Swedish Forest Cup – Results

A warm welcome to the 9 competitions of Swedish Forest Cup!

The competitions are in beautiful forests in Sweden and will be on 4 different maps wellknown for their interesting terrain. WOC 1968 as well as the final of the Swedish league 2018 were on one of the maps. One of the world cups 1988 were on one of the maps and a number of national events have been held on the 2 other maps.

The photos have been taken in the terrain and most often not from a path. That makes it sometimes a bit more difficult to set the location of the chair and the tasks take a little longer than usually to solve. In order to increase the possibility to solve the tasks in time for all people and to make it more important to read the map carefully both the answer time per task as well as the penalty time for errors have been increased to 60 seconds.

The maps were originally mapped to be readable in 1:15000 or 1:10000 scale. When scaled up to 1:5000 and/or 1:2500 small errors might appear. In addition it has to be mentioned that the size of the control circles are not fixed during the series. The size of circles should therefore not be used to solve the tasks.

My intention is to have clear zeros and the zero tolerance is 4 m, no side problems.

8 best results will be calculated in the total ranking.

Comments and questions are highly appreciated and I can be reached at christian.enberg@gmail.com For support regarding the Simulator you should reach out to Libor as usual.

My main goal with this series is to entertain during a difficult time and for some minutes let you be at least virtually in the forest. Hopefully we soon can attend competitions in the real world again.

Good luck to you all and I really hope you will enjoy the competitions. Christian Enberg


Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score SFC_2021_1_Hompen_1 SFC_2021_2_Rosendal_1 SFC_2021_3_Morstorp_1 SFC_2021_4_Hompen_2 SFC_2021_5_Sodero SFC_2021_6_Rosendal_2 SFC_2021_7_Hompen_3 SFC_2021_8_Morstorp_2 SFC_2021_9_Hompen_4
1 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 8/9 781.24 33 91.3 354 1 100.0 117 2 99.8 180 1 100.0 143 5 96.4 245 5 99.3 154 19 95.5 262 29 93.4 302 14 96.8 195
2 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 8/9 772.17 4 98.1 203 10 97.7 169 20 90.3 391 5 98.5 177 6 96.1 254 8 97.9 188 119 87.9 431 12 96.2 238 11 97.4 183
3 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 770.01 23 92.1 337 6 98.9 143 1 100.0 176 64 91.0 345 33 90.5 413 6 98.9 164 4 98.2 201 21 94.4 279 18 96.5 202
4 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/9 768.82 32 91.4 353 12 97.1 184 42 87.3 459 29 94.4 269 1 100.0 143 47 90.1 372 1 100.0 161 4 98.1 196 7 97.7 175
5 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 8/9 766.57 5 98.0 206 24 94.8 235 6 97.0 242 142 85.3 475 39 90.0 430 18 94.2 275 2 99.2 178 2 99.6 161 48 93.7 266
6 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 8/9 761.02 14 94.6 280 9 97.9 164 14 92.6 340 55 91.4 337 11 93.3 333 28 92.3 320 15 96.2 246 8 97.4 212 16 96.6 201
7 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/9 760.69 3 98.9 185 63 91.0 322 4 98.5 210 4 98.6 174 86 86.6 525 46 90.2 371 44 92.7 324 6 97.5 208 54 93.2 277
8 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 8/9 760.01 1 100.0 160 192 84.1 481 136 80.2 616 6 98.2 184 7 94.7 295 4 99.5 148 35 94.1 293 32 92.9 313 16 96.6 201
9 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/9 757.89 20 92.9 320 25 94.8 236 9 94.6 296 57 91.4 338 41 89.8 434 7 98.6 171 24 95.0 273 42 92.0 332 3 98.7 153
10 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 8/9 755.87 16 94.4 286 8 98.0 162 87 83.1 551 118 87.2 431 28 91.6 384 10 97.8 190 20 95.4 263 1 100.0 153 87 91.4 318
11 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 8/9 747.27 72 87.3 444 31 93.9 257 46 86.9 468 21 96.0 234 9 93.9 317 3 99.6 146 78 89.8 390 47 91.9 335 33 94.9 239
12 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 8/9 746.40 57 89.1 404 162 85.6 445 12 92.8 335 79 90.0 369 2 97.1 225 24 93.0 303 29 94.6 281 57 91.2 350 4 98.4 159
13 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 8/9 746.23 12 95.6 259 113 88.4 382 97 82.5 564 25 94.9 259 15 92.5 358 51 89.9 377 18 95.6 259 5 97.8 203 84 91.6 314
14 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 8/9 744.98 28 91.7 347 38 93.1 274 5 98.1 218 31 93.8 284 178 82.1 655 149 80.2 609 9 97.4 220 47 91.9 335 13 97.0 191
15 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 8/9 742.46 8 96.3 242 104 88.8 373 21 90.2 393 85 89.4 382 47 89.3 448 8 97.9 188 13 96.5 239 194 82.7 542 42 94.0 260
16 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 8/9 738.33 55 89.2 401 340 77.2 638 13 92.8 337 41 92.6 311 84 86.7 523 41 90.5 363 6 97.8 210 84 88.7 406 1 100.0 123
17 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/9 737.48 130 82.0 563 35 93.6 264 30 88.3 436 15 97.1 209 236 80.1 712 17 95.0 255 17 95.8 256 76 89.3 394 20 96.4 204
18 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 8/9 737.13 24 92.0 339 336 77.4 633 3 99.0 198 128 86.8 441 45 89.4 447 20 93.7 287 107 88.6 417 27 93.5 298 41 94.1 257
19 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 8/9 735.28 40 90.7 369 101 88.9 370 59 85.5 498 64 91.0 345 104 85.2 567 1 100.0 137 53 91.9 343 34 92.5 321 35 94.7 243
20 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 8/9 734.27 159 80.2 603 3 99.1 137 17 91.8 358 26 94.8 260 23 92.0 371 13 96.5 221 193 84.5 508 221 81.1 578 38 94.4 250
21 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 8/9 732.52 26 92.0 340 15 96.3 201 134 80.3 615 117 87.3 430 42 89.7 437 49 90.1 373 117 88.0 429 23 94.0 289 29 95.2 233
22 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 8/9 732.22 79 86.4 464 52 91.8 305 141 79.9 623 19 96.2 229 180 82.0 657 36 90.8 356 32 94.4 286 15 95.6 251 32 95.0 238
23 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 8/9 731.91 44 90.2 379 39 93.0 276 29 88.6 430 57 91.4 338 3 96.7 238 57 89.1 397 89 89.4 399 78 89.1 398 55 93.1 281
24 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 8/9 731.46 112 83.2 536 2 99.7 125 33 87.8 448 15 97.1 209 111 85.0 573 29 92.2 322 112 88.2 426 107 87.4 436 40 94.2 255
25 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 8/9 729.80 38 90.8 365 36 93.5 265 185 77.9 668 28 94.5 267 18 92.2 366 270 72.8 786 40 93.3 311 20 94.5 276 56 93.0 282
26 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/9 729.54 74 86.7 457 44 92.2 294 53 86.1 485 11 97.4 201 55 88.6 469 14 96.3 225 60 91.3 356 143 85.2 485 96 90.8 332
27 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 8/9 729.37 6 97.2 223 47 92.1 298 180 78.0 666 37 92.8 306 52 88.8 464 121 82.8 548 37 93.9 297 81 88.9 403 56 93.0 282
28 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 8/9 729.35 49 89.7 390 124 87.7 399 19 91.4 367 9 97.5 199 86 86.6 525 103 84.4 509 5 98.2 202 140 85.4 481 60 92.8 286
29 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 8/9 728.66 34 91.3 355 117 88.1 389 54 86.0 487 43 92.5 313 4 96.5 243 23 93.2 300 212 83.6 528 61 90.8 360 104 90.3 343
30 Katherine Mendez OL Carcassone FRA 8/8 728.56 77 86.5 462 13 97.0 185 0.0 0 2 100.0 144 108 85.0 571 94 85.8 476 41 93.2 314 76 89.3 394 77 91.8 309
31 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 8/9 727.75 13 95.5 260 18 95.8 214 39 87.4 456 96 88.4 405 60 88.0 485 144 80.9 592 122 87.7 437 16 95.3 259 121 89.7 358
32 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 8/9 727.52 79 86.4 464 124 87.7 399 73 84.6 519 71 90.7 354 25 91.9 374 12 97.3 202 23 95.1 271 174 83.7 519 44 93.9 261
33 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 8/9 726.74 256 74.1 740 39 93.0 276 40 87.3 458 34 93.2 296 203 81.4 675 27 92.7 312 57 91.3 355 14 95.8 248 73 92.0 305
34 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 8/9 726.56 175 78.8 634 11 97.1 183 8 95.0 288 19 96.2 229 105 85.1 568 145 80.7 597 24 95.0 273 104 87.7 430 118 89.8 355
35 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 8/9 724.79 54 89.3 399 216 83.2 501 15 92.5 344 105 87.9 416 30 90.9 402 73 87.5 434 12 97.0 227 61 90.8 360 143 88.8 378
36 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 8/9 724.76 50 89.6 392 53 91.6 308 18 91.6 362 126 86.9 439 13 93.3 335 55 89.3 392 153 86.4 465 35 92.5 322 115 89.9 353
37 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 8/8 724.64 36 91.0 362 43 92.3 292 44 87.1 462 35 93.1 298 103 85.4 561 61 88.4 414 78 89.8 390 0.0 0 8 97.5 179
38 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 8/9 723.84 170 79.5 618 148 86.2 432 25 89.4 411 18 96.5 222 37 90.2 422 39 90.6 362 82 89.5 395 73 89.6 386 79 91.7 311
39 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 8/9 723.82 88 85.9 475 28 94.6 241 191 77.7 671 17 97.0 211 128 84.0 600 65 88.2 419 115 88.1 428 72 89.7 384 21 96.3 206
40 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 8/9 723.76 64 88.2 424 60 91.2 318 11 93.2 328 30 93.9 281 108 85.0 571 160 79.4 627 34 94.2 290 31 93.0 310 222 85.0 464
41 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 8/9 723.44 31 91.5 350 16 96.0 208 215 77.0 687 68 91.0 347 127 84.2 593 39 90.6 362 236 82.6 550 3 98.4 189 139 89.1 371
42 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 8/9 723.29 57 89.1 404 63 91.0 322 23 89.8 403 46 92.2 318 44 89.4 446 87 86.6 457 182 85.0 498 66 90.4 368 35 94.7 243
43 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/9 722.84 61 89.0 406 62 91.1 320 49 86.5 476 10 97.5 200 90 86.5 528 96 85.7 477 69 90.7 369 134 85.8 473 26 95.7 220
44 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 8/9 722.73 22 92.3 332 50 91.8 303 50 86.4 478 421 71.1 795 27 91.7 381 19 94.0 279 132 87.1 450 45 91.9 334 166 87.4 410
45 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 8/9 722.66 52 89.5 395 281 80.1 571 15 92.5 344 13 97.2 205 52 88.8 464 223 75.3 725 14 96.2 245 84 88.7 406 125 89.6 360
46 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 8/9 722.57 17 93.9 297 144 86.3 429 45 87.0 464 111 87.7 420 203 81.4 675 21 93.7 288 66 90.9 365 138 85.6 477 10 97.5 181
47 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 8/9 721.71 7 96.9 230 121 88.0 392 63 85.0 510 36 92.8 305 95 85.9 545 151 80.1 612 52 92.0 339 124 86.1 465 31 95.0 237
48 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 8/9 719.36 160 80.1 605 17 95.9 211 38 87.7 450 93 88.6 401 50 89.0 458 58 89.0 398 178 85.1 495 50 91.9 336 70 92.3 299
49 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 8/9 719.19 40 90.7 369 100 89.0 369 24 89.5 409 179 83.1 524 10 93.6 327 31 91.8 333 103 88.8 411 318 77.0 670 63 92.8 288
50 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE 8/9 718.96 118 82.9 544 147 86.2 431 26 89.3 413 24 95.2 252 20 92.1 368 205 76.1 706 62 91.2 359 42 92.0 332 110 90.0 350
51 Erik Kalman SPA HUN 8/9 718.00 116 83.1 539 19 95.6 217 232 75.9 711 7 98.1 185 169 82.4 645 35 91.2 348 63 91.0 363 236 80.4 593 23 96.2 210
52 John Kewley MDOC GBR 8/9 717.91 11 95.8 255 434 72.9 736 68 84.9 512 130 86.5 448 20 92.1 368 42 90.5 364 57 91.3 355 89 88.5 411 152 88.3 389
53 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK SWE 8/9 717.47 64 88.2 424 241 82.0 527 178 78.2 662 21 96.0 234 66 87.4 504 170 78.3 653 8 97.5 217 47 91.9 335 24 96.1 211
54 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 8/9 717.19 18 93.8 299 23 95.0 232 111 81.8 580 90 89.0 392 102 85.4 559 146 80.7 598 106 88.6 416 53 91.6 341 74 92.0 306
55 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 8/9 716.88 57 89.1 404 443 72.5 745 22 89.9 400 80 89.9 370 91 86.4 531 113 83.3 535 56 91.5 351 45 91.9 334 35 94.7 243
56 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 8/9 715.22 100 84.2 515 85 89.7 352 103 82.3 569 108 87.8 418 34 90.5 415 104 84.2 514 75 90.2 381 11 96.3 237 68 92.5 295
57 Jens Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE 8/9 714.59 15 94.4 285 155 86.0 437 286 73.7 761 46 92.2 318 35 90.4 416 68 88.0 424 119 87.9 431 95 88.2 417 170 87.3 411
58 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 8/9 714.52 45 90.0 385 106 88.7 375 60 85.4 501 100 88.1 411 43 89.5 442 172 78.0 661 48 92.5 330 71 89.8 381 101 90.5 339
59 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 8/9 714.24 119 82.8 546 194 84.0 482 58 85.6 496 61 91.2 342 57 88.4 475 38 90.6 361 28 94.7 279 55 91.4 346 152 88.3 389
60 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 713.95 124 82.5 552 41 92.7 284 33 87.8 448 14 97.2 206 112 84.9 575 2 99.7 145 667 60.4 1047 133 85.8 472 255 83.4 500
61 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 8/9 713.60 191 78.1 650 27 94.6 240 209 77.2 683 75 90.2 363 8 94.3 307 255 73.5 768 97 89.2 404 40 92.1 330 5 97.9 171
62 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 8/9 713.28 79 86.4 464 219 83.0 505 10 94.0 310 105 87.9 416 48 89.0 457 123 82.6 552 11 97.2 223 84 88.7 406 182 87.0 419
63 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 8/9 712.29 9 96.1 248 42 92.5 289 152 79.5 633 113 87.7 421 145 83.1 625 155 79.9 617 128 87.3 446 32 92.9 313 59 92.9 284
64 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 8/9 711.48 93 85.5 486 243 81.9 531 116 81.7 584 134 86.0 458 31 90.9 403 47 90.1 372 145 86.7 459 9 97.1 218 53 93.3 276
65 Robert Finch SOC GBR 8/9 710.67 35 91.1 360 77 90.1 343 63 85.0 510 7 98.1 185 138 83.7 609 59 88.9 402 357 77.8 658 87 88.7 407 220 85.1 462
66 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 8/9 708.91 123 82.6 549 146 86.3 430 27 89.2 417 242 79.7 602 107 85.0 570 22 93.5 291 54 91.7 347 64 90.5 367 109 90.1 349
67 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 708.77 106 83.7 525 19 95.6 217 100 82.4 567 40 92.6 310 58 88.3 478 98 85.5 483 163 85.9 476 193 82.9 538 39 94.3 253
68 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 8/9 705.32 71 87.7 435 236 82.3 522 175 78.2 661 27 94.7 262 25 91.9 374 56 89.3 393 30 94.6 282 114 86.7 453 408 77.3 639
69 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 8/9 705.21 67 88.0 428 7 98.1 160 408 68.4 878 173 83.3 519 97 85.8 548 115 83.2 538 172 85.4 487 87 88.7 407 66 92.6 292
70 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA 8/9 705.02 45 90.0 385 78 90.1 344 201 77.5 677 195 82.1 546 45 89.4 447 80 87.2 441 236 82.6 550 100 88.0 423 27 95.7 222
71 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 8/9 704.55 29 91.6 349 119 88.0 391 63 85.0 510 205 81.4 563 131 83.9 603 101 84.9 497 136 87.0 453 17 95.2 260 141 89.0 373
72 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 8/9 704.39 171 79.5 620 75 90.3 338 52 86.3 480 37 92.8 306 284 78.4 760 74 87.5 435 98 89.1 405 126 86.1 466 60 92.8 286
73 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 703.89 42 90.6 370 206 83.5 493 221 76.7 695 49 92.0 323 0.0 0 54 89.5 387 9 97.4 220 106 87.6 432 193 86.6 428
74 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 8/9 703.39 134 81.7 569 212 83.3 498 63 85.0 510 48 92.2 319 32 90.7 410 324 70.5 841 108 88.5 419 75 89.3 393 65 92.7 289
75 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 8/9 702.94 182 78.4 643 93 89.0 367 136 80.2 616 55 91.4 337 192 81.7 665 45 90.2 370 45 92.6 327 127 86.0 467 81 91.7 312
76 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE 8/9 702.57 69 87.9 431 30 94.1 251 133 80.3 614 95 88.5 403 15 92.5 358 265 73.0 781 3 98.5 195 285 78.3 641 279 82.5 521
77 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 8/9 699.58 27 91.9 341 82 89.8 349 118 81.4 589 39 92.7 307 18 92.2 366 195 76.7 693 278 81.0 586 111 86.8 449 251 83.6 496
78 Andrea Bruno Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 8/8 698.40 166 79.7 615 0.0 0 90 82.9 557 44 92.3 316 98 85.7 551 76 87.4 437 26 94.9 276 142 85.3 483 106 90.2 346
79 Veit Slodowski USV Jena GER 8/8 697.52 0.0 0 135 87.0 414 276 74.0 754 60 91.3 340 134 83.8 605 50 90.0 374 57 91.3 355 59 91.1 352 142 88.9 376
80 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 8/9 697.50 48 89.8 389 151 86.2 433 182 77.9 667 50 92.0 324 318 77.0 801 162 79.1 635 63 91.0 363 44 92.0 333 125 89.6 360
81 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/9 696.40 63 88.4 419 119 88.0 391 80 83.8 537 199 81.8 554 416 73.8 891 16 95.2 251 370 77.3 669 24 93.9 290 159 88.0 397
82 Marek Karm SK100 EST 8/9 696.30 94 85.0 497 124 87.7 399 108 82.0 577 92 88.9 393 227 80.4 704 92 85.8 475 234 82.7 549 13 96.0 244 150 88.4 388
83 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 8/9 696.20 126 82.4 555 26 94.7 237 305 72.7 783 67 91.0 346 194 81.7 666 108 83.9 520 88 89.4 398 152 84.8 495 154 88.3 390
84 Valter Fredriksson Tjalve OK SWE 8/9 695.79 76 86.6 461 302 79.2 593 31 88.0 442 143 85.2 478 184 81.9 659 128 82.4 557 43 92.9 319 41 92.1 331 192 86.7 426
85 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 8/9 694.94 60 89.1 405 66 90.8 327 130 80.5 609 72 90.6 356 141 83.4 616 266 72.9 782 183 84.9 500 293 77.9 649 6 97.8 174
86 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 8/9 694.37 56 89.2 402 103 88.8 372 263 74.6 740 214 81.0 572 76 87.1 511 258 73.4 770 33 94.3 289 117 86.6 455 63 92.8 288
87 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/9 694.03 152 80.5 596 168 85.4 451 81 83.6 541 82 89.5 379 65 87.4 502 71 87.9 425 146 86.7 460 97 88.2 419 212 85.4 456
88 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 693.51 21 92.7 324 4 99.1 138 390 69.4 857 0.0 0 388 74.9 860 82 87.0 446 165 85.8 478 56 91.3 349 52 93.3 275
89 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 8/9 692.97 141 81.3 579 116 88.2 387 203 77.4 679 33 93.3 293 77 87.1 512 136 81.7 573 159 86.2 469 179 83.5 523 84 91.6 314
90 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 8/9 692.72 84 86.1 471 49 92.0 300 240 75.5 722 51 91.9 325 14 92.8 348 126 82.4 556 248 82.2 560 110 87.0 445 380 78.3 618
91 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 8/9 692.48 84 86.1 471 250 81.6 538 243 75.4 724 110 87.8 419 59 88.1 483 156 79.8 619 159 86.2 469 67 90.4 369 67 92.5 293
92 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 8/9 692.21 235 75.4 712 619 63.2 956 82 83.5 544 362 73.3 746 82 86.8 521 15 95.5 244 21 95.3 266 64 90.5 367 71 92.0 304
93 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 8/9 692.02 131 81.8 568 154 86.0 436 138 80.2 617 198 82.1 548 82 86.8 521 86 86.6 456 31 94.5 284 132 85.9 470 150 88.4 388
94 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 8/9 691.77 101 84.1 517 206 83.5 493 149 79.6 629 107 87.9 417 99 85.7 552 37 90.7 359 407 75.4 711 229 80.7 586 2 99.6 132
95 Yehor Surkov SEVER UKR 8/9 691.50 178 78.7 638 22 95.0 231 165 78.7 650 90 89.0 392 247 79.7 723 152 80.0 614 177 85.1 494 22 94.2 283 118 89.8 355
96 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 8/9 691.44 343 69.6 840 37 93.3 269 120 81.3 591 206 81.3 565 84 86.7 523 26 92.9 307 135 87.0 451 140 85.4 481 255 83.4 500
97 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 8/8 690.58 0.0 0 68 90.6 331 48 86.6 474 279 77.7 647 185 81.8 662 67 88.0 423 50 92.2 335 166 84.2 508 131 89.4 364
98 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 8/9 690.55 108 83.6 527 5 99.0 140 7 96.0 266 277 77.7 646 384 75.0 857 260 73.3 774 143 86.7 458 202 82.2 554 103 90.4 342
99 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/9 690.31 131 81.8 568 58 91.3 315 86 83.3 548 83 89.5 380 124 84.3 591 126 82.4 556 147 86.5 463 299 77.5 659 91 91.2 324
100 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 8/9 689.96 24 92.0 339 59 91.2 317 148 79.8 626 81 89.7 376 305 77.6 783 333 70.1 850 333 78.4 644 51 91.8 337 131 89.4 364
101 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/9 689.06 137 81.6 572 14 96.8 189 164 78.7 649 217 80.7 579 79 86.8 519 139 81.5 577 156 86.3 467 143 85.2 485 111 90.0 351
102 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 8/9 688.23 186 78.3 645 83 89.8 350 173 78.3 659 73 90.4 359 274 78.8 749 120 82.8 547 16 96.2 247 26 93.6 296 430 76.2 666
103 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER 8/8 688.06 0.0 0 76 90.3 339 114 81.7 582 62 91.1 343 179 82.0 656 124 82.5 555 200 84.1 517 158 84.5 501 78 91.8 310
104 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN 8/9 687.99 588 56.7 1130 32 93.7 261 55 85.8 492 260 78.5 628 243 79.8 719 163 79.1 636 197 84.3 512 68 90.2 372 18 96.5 202
105 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/9 687.75 179 78.6 640 45 92.2 296 198 77.5 676 149 84.6 490 69 87.3 505 118 83.0 542 166 85.8 480 19 95.0 265 312 81.3 549
106 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 8/9 687.44 38 90.8 365 109 88.6 378 247 75.3 726 131 86.3 451 330 76.6 811 183 77.3 677 174 85.3 489 63 90.7 362 83 91.7 313
107 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 8/9 687.40 138 81.6 573 247 81.7 536 388 69.4 856 119 87.2 432 300 77.7 779 77 87.4 438 84 89.5 396 37 92.3 327 108 90.1 348
108 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL 8/9 685.71 10 95.9 252 115 88.3 385 203 77.4 679 191 82.4 541 172 82.3 648 30 92.0 328 302 79.7 615 440 70.3 821 162 87.8 401
109 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 8/9 683.90 154 80.5 598 305 78.9 598 84 83.4 546 87 89.3 384 267 78.9 745 197 76.5 696 125 87.4 444 10 96.3 236 135 89.2 368
110 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 8/9 682.83 64 88.2 424 85 89.7 352 247 75.3 726 137 85.9 461 185 81.8 662 99 85.1 491 292 80.3 602 107 87.4 436 238 84.3 480
111 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 8/8 682.70 37 90.9 363 93 89.0 367 0.0 0 53 91.7 330 421 73.4 902 74 87.5 435 315 79.3 625 178 83.6 522 175 87.2 414
112 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 8/9 681.59 241 74.9 723 139 86.7 420 268 74.5 743 148 84.8 485 29 91.3 392 33 91.3 345 69 90.7 369 248 79.9 604 293 82.0 534
113 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 8/9 681.14 173 79.2 627 88 89.6 354 98 82.5 565 153 84.2 499 207 81.3 678 248 73.9 758 54 91.7 347 210 82.0 558 99 90.7 335
114 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 8/9 680.67 177 78.8 636 129 87.4 405 383 69.7 851 23 95.6 242 152 82.9 632 215 75.8 713 171 85.5 486 153 84.7 496 111 90.0 351
115 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 680.01 230 75.4 711 422 73.3 727 113 81.8 581 75 90.2 363 363 75.6 840 83 87.0 447 105 88.7 415 74 89.4 392 74 92.0 306
116 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 8/9 679.57 230 75.4 711 54 91.6 309 90 82.9 557 101 88.0 413 118 84.5 586 77 87.4 438 569 67.9 879 212 81.9 560 160 87.9 398
117 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 8/9 679.56 78 86.5 463 297 79.4 588 105 82.2 571 251 79.1 614 38 90.0 429 81 87.2 442 141 86.8 457 93 88.4 414 486 73.3 730
118 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/8 679.40 243 74.7 726 65 91.0 323 76 84.3 526 85 89.4 382 17 92.4 360 192 76.9 687 278 81.0 586 0.0 0 121 89.7 358
119 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE 8/9 679.27 250 74.3 735 292 79.6 582 104 82.3 570 126 86.9 439 214 81.1 684 90 86.2 465 89 89.4 399 157 84.6 500 135 89.2 368
120 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR 8/9 678.93 444 65.4 935 98 89.0 368 75 84.3 524 226 80.2 589 79 86.8 519 117 83.0 541 338 78.3 646 206 82.1 556 30 95.0 236
121 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/9 678.58 168 79.6 616 505 69.5 813 247 75.3 726 335 74.6 716 24 92.0 372 53 89.7 383 183 84.9 500 58 91.2 351 88 91.3 320
122 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/9 677.83 172 79.2 625 21 95.5 220 345 71.3 815 462 69.0 843 282 78.5 758 79 87.3 439 139 86.9 455 164 84.2 507 33 94.9 239
123 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA 8/9 677.09 19 93.0 318 228 82.7 511 167 78.6 651 259 78.6 627 144 83.2 624 124 82.5 555 238 82.6 551 82 88.8 404 206 85.7 448
124 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 8/9 676.90 126 82.4 555 204 83.6 492 447 66.9 913 70 90.7 353 375 75.3 848 205 76.1 706 110 88.3 422 38 92.2 328 154 88.3 390
125 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE 8/9 676.79 129 82.1 560 128 87.5 403 338 71.6 808 317 75.5 697 180 82.0 657 111 83.6 528 109 88.4 420 100 88.0 423 120 89.7 357
126 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 8/9 676.64 213 76.7 683 131 87.3 407 95 82.7 561 97 88.2 409 72 87.2 509 204 76.2 704 82 89.5 395 160 84.3 505 334 80.7 562
127 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 8/9 675.82 29 91.6 349 46 92.1 297 194 77.6 674 509 66.7 894 88 86.6 526 455 64.7 979 128 87.3 446 89 88.5 411 211 85.4 455
128 Marian Miklus TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK 8/9 675.66 111 83.3 534 70 90.5 333 94 82.7 560 567 63.9 959 230 80.3 707 64 88.2 418 253 81.9 566 18 95.2 262 480 73.6 725
129 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 8/9 675.13 73 86.8 455 223 82.8 509 288 73.5 765 97 88.2 409 223 80.6 698 300 71.3 820 86 89.5 397 167 84.1 511 123 89.6 359
130 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN 8/8 674.94 0.0 0 89 89.2 363 436 67.5 900 202 81.5 560 223 80.6 698 68 88.0 424 111 88.3 423 80 89.0 400 94 90.9 330
131 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 8/9 674.91 230 75.4 711 179 84.9 462 160 79.0 643 346 74.1 727 105 85.1 568 84 87.0 448 193 84.5 508 123 86.2 462 62 92.8 287
132 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 8/8 673.12 50 89.6 392 223 82.8 509 0.0 0 103 88.0 415 126 84.3 592 240 74.2 753 39 93.6 305 443 70.1 824 100 90.6 338
133 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 8/9 672.05 288 72.6 774 142 86.5 425 261 74.7 738 108 87.8 418 217 80.9 688 245 74.1 755 114 88.1 427 70 89.9 379 113 89.9 352
134 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 671.60 136 81.7 570 258 81.2 545 100 82.4 567 211 81.0 571 166 82.5 644 188 77.0 684 179 85.0 496 174 83.7 519 42 94.0 260
135 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 8/9 671.46 84 86.1 471 105 88.7 374 110 81.9 579 138 85.9 462 56 88.4 474 339 69.8 856 360 77.7 661 231 80.7 587 289 82.1 531
136 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP 8/9 671.30 179 78.6 640 111 88.5 380 341 71.5 811 158 83.9 506 51 88.9 459 250 73.9 760 49 92.4 332 181 83.4 525 302 81.7 539
137 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 8/9 671.29 53 89.5 396 212 83.3 498 165 78.7 650 208 81.2 568 12 93.3 334 266 72.9 782 347 78.1 652 250 79.9 605 166 87.4 410
138 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 8/9 670.96 192 78.1 651 183 84.8 465 280 73.9 756 219 80.6 581 279 78.6 754 142 81.2 586 74 90.3 378 38 92.2 328 217 85.2 459
139 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 8/9 670.92 146 80.9 588 131 87.3 407 153 79.4 634 156 84.0 503 308 77.5 787 339 69.8 856 81 89.6 394 95 88.2 417 244 84.0 488
140 Emma Caspari Westfalen GER 8/9 670.63 190 78.2 649 171 85.2 456 286 73.7 761 44 92.3 316 101 85.5 557 294 71.6 813 168 85.7 481 98 88.1 421 292 82.0 533
140 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/9 670.63 222 76.2 693 73 90.4 337 218 76.9 690 307 76.0 685 198 81.6 668 60 88.8 405 22 95.1 270 239 80.3 595 311 81.3 548
142 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/9 669.18 139 81.5 574 122 87.7 398 479 65.5 943 88 89.1 389 169 82.4 645 166 78.8 643 331 78.5 642 69 90.0 377 318 81.1 553
143 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA 8/8 668.77 205 77.1 673 0.0 0 154 79.3 637 219 80.6 581 218 80.9 689 106 84.0 517 26 94.9 276 203 82.1 555 115 89.9 353
144 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 8/9 668.14 475 64.0 966 420 73.4 725 68 84.9 512 102 88.0 414 254 79.5 730 72 87.8 429 209 83.9 521 349 75.1 712 27 95.7 222
145 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER 8/8 667.17 0.0 0 33 93.7 262 380 69.8 847 193 82.3 542 166 82.5 644 280 72.4 794 89 89.4 399 134 85.8 473 88 91.3 320
146 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 8/9 665.82 87 86.0 473 101 88.9 370 77 84.2 527 260 78.5 628 236 80.1 712 256 73.5 769 309 79.5 620 170 83.8 517 227 84.8 470
147 Aron Less DTC HUN 8/9 665.44 114 83.2 537 441 72.5 744 139 80.1 618 59 91.3 339 54 88.7 467 269 72.8 785 326 78.8 635 198 82.3 550 156 88.2 392
148 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 8/9 665.05 243 74.7 726 156 85.9 438 43 87.2 461 286 77.2 658 200 81.5 672 122 82.6 551 256 81.8 569 137 85.6 476 262 83.2 505
149 András Éles GOC HUN 8/9 662.78 319 71.2 804 133 87.2 408 332 71.8 804 229 80.2 591 48 89.0 457 152 80.0 614 156 86.3 467 167 84.1 511 242 84.2 482
150 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 8/9 661.18 116 83.1 539 130 87.3 406 163 78.8 648 180 83.1 525 369 75.5 843 395 67.5 912 68 90.8 367 136 85.7 474 420 76.9 649
151 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO 8/9 660.94 467 64.3 959 194 84.0 482 141 79.9 623 235 79.8 598 152 82.9 632 194 76.7 692 175 85.2 492 119 86.5 456 202 85.9 445
152 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 8/9 660.60 378 67.9 880 171 85.2 456 217 76.9 689 97 88.2 409 298 78.0 773 137 81.7 574 273 81.2 583 89 88.5 411 321 81.0 555
153 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 8/9 660.56 250 74.3 735 108 88.7 376 116 81.7 584 264 78.4 631 310 77.3 791 68 88.0 424 419 74.7 727 151 84.9 493 182 87.0 419
154 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 8/9 659.78 115 83.1 538 214 83.2 500 223 76.4 700 170 83.4 517 128 84.0 600 171 78.2 656 204 84.1 518 326 76.6 679 178 87.1 416
155 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN 8/9 659.48 121 82.7 548 157 85.9 439 71 84.7 516 366 73.2 748 79 86.8 519 240 74.2 753 213 83.5 530 285 78.3 641 257 83.4 501
156 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 8/9 659.47 43 90.5 374 352 76.5 654 452 66.8 915 465 68.8 847 136 83.8 606 188 77.0 684 138 86.9 454 114 86.7 453 134 89.3 366
157 Edgar Domingues COC POR 8/9 658.59 163 79.8 612 214 83.2 500 247 75.3 726 154 84.2 500 185 81.8 662 62 88.2 417 256 81.8 569 309 77.3 663 285 82.2 528
158 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 8/9 656.40 155 80.4 599 204 83.6 492 207 77.3 681 183 83.0 527 241 79.9 717 224 75.3 726 73 90.4 375 160 84.3 505 403 77.5 636
159 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 8/9 656.25 372 68.2 873 275 80.4 564 106 82.2 573 251 79.1 614 139 83.6 612 147 80.6 599 122 87.7 437 419 71.5 793 91 91.2 324
160 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 8/9 655.30 261 74.0 743 93 89.0 367 390 69.4 857 509 66.7 894 121 84.4 589 52 89.8 381 382 76.8 681 78 89.1 398 270 82.9 513
161 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 8/9 654.98 201 77.5 665 93 89.0 367 119 81.4 590 161 83.8 509 150 82.9 631 274 72.6 791 524 70.0 832 206 82.1 556 205 85.8 447
162 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR 8/9 654.43 79 86.4 464 228 82.7 511 375 70.1 841 123 87.0 437 435 72.9 916 131 82.2 561 155 86.4 466 366 74.5 726 283 82.3 527
163 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR 8/8 653.70 261 74.0 743 0.0 0 90 82.9 557 32 93.7 286 403 74.3 877 163 79.1 636 251 82.0 563 99 88.0 422 352 79.8 584
164 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 8/9 652.66 351 69.3 848 226 82.8 510 565 61.7 1027 121 87.1 434 244 79.8 721 217 75.7 717 42 93.1 316 180 83.5 524 308 81.5 545
165 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 8/9 651.20 176 78.8 635 127 87.6 401 132 80.4 611 230 80.1 593 264 79.0 743 177 77.8 666 378 76.9 678 244 80.2 599 166 87.4 410
166 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 8/9 650.86 310 71.6 796 184 84.7 467 144 79.8 625 362 73.3 746 249 79.6 725 66 88.1 420 386 76.5 687 216 81.7 565 177 87.2 415
167 Heather Wimberley RACO RSA 8/9 650.14 346 69.5 842 270 80.7 558 188 77.8 670 485 67.7 872 73 87.2 510 429 65.8 951 35 94.1 293 117 86.6 455 193 86.6 428
168 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 8/9 649.97 92 85.5 484 69 90.6 332 364 70.4 834 240 79.7 601 176 82.2 653 447 64.9 974 218 83.4 533 329 76.4 684 297 81.8 537
168 Tobias Danninger OC München GER 8/9 649.97 102 84.0 518 256 81.3 544 218 76.9 690 272 78.0 640 378 75.2 852 253 73.7 765 269 81.4 577 158 84.5 501 144 88.7 381
170 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 8/9 649.74 156 80.4 600 517 68.8 830 252 75.1 730 209 81.1 570 386 74.9 859 167 78.6 647 38 93.8 299 544 64.8 944 12 97.1 190
171 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 8/9 649.28 308 71.7 795 177 84.9 461 254 75.0 731 155 84.1 502 122 84.3 590 618 56.7 1169 99 89.1 406 262 79.3 618 325 80.8 559
172 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 8/9 648.38 217 76.4 688 185 84.5 470 400 69.0 866 150 84.3 497 419 73.8 893 100 85.1 492 221 83.3 535 289 78.2 642 274 82.7 517
173 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE 8/9 648.20 214 76.6 685 347 76.7 648 667 56.4 1145 124 86.9 438 313 77.2 795 367 68.9 879 164 85.9 477 148 85.1 488 93 91.0 329
174 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 8/8 647.96 0.0 0 51 91.8 304 134 80.3 615 267 78.1 637 190 81.8 664 278 72.5 793 244 82.4 556 298 77.5 658 249 83.7 495
174 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 8/9 647.96 131 81.8 568 216 83.2 501 290 73.5 766 272 78.0 640 497 70.8 976 107 84.0 519 248 82.2 560 262 79.3 618 200 86.1 440
176 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE 8/9 647.66 103 84.0 519 192 84.1 481 188 77.8 670 186 82.8 532 198 81.6 668 300 71.3 820 422 74.5 733 201 82.2 553 329 80.8 560
177 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 8/8 647.58 0.0 0 190 84.3 476 123 81.3 592 140 85.6 469 306 77.6 784 397 67.4 913 490 71.5 800 93 88.4 414 84 91.6 314
178 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 8/9 647.49 108 83.6 527 122 87.7 398 62 85.2 506 352 73.7 736 351 75.9 831 212 75.9 712 411 75.2 717 209 82.0 557 291 82.0 532
179 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 8/9 647.47 98 84.5 506 143 86.4 428 316 72.3 793 228 80.2 590 333 76.5 813 375 68.5 888 272 81.2 582 272 78.9 628 165 87.5 408
180 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 8/9 647.27 559 58.9 1081 390 74.8 693 260 74.8 737 301 76.4 676 248 79.7 724 191 77.0 686 95 89.2 402 124 86.1 465 133 89.4 365
181 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 8/9 646.82 320 71.2 805 447 72.3 750 129 80.6 608 200 81.8 555 180 82.0 657 280 72.4 794 204 84.1 518 210 82.0 558 79 91.7 311
182 Ábel Pintér DTC HUN 8/8 646.43 192 78.1 651 329 77.7 627 109 81.9 578 176 83.2 523 315 77.0 799 300 71.3 820 0.0 0 146 85.2 486 71 92.0 304
183 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG 8/9 646.39 163 79.8 612 211 83.4 497 210 77.1 685 503 66.9 890 114 84.7 581 326 70.4 843 141 86.8 457 276 78.7 631 208 85.5 452
184 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 8/9 646.27 195 77.7 660 189 84.4 473 271 74.2 751 378 72.8 756 263 79.1 740 182 77.4 676 51 92.2 336 285 78.3 641 265 83.1 508
185 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 8/9 645.91 270 73.6 751 191 84.2 477 385 69.6 853 436 70.1 818 108 85.0 571 92 85.8 475 46 92.5 329 513 66.4 907 221 85.1 463
186 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 8/8 645.74 161 80.0 607 238 82.1 525 388 69.4 856 190 82.4 540 63 87.6 498 110 83.6 527 382 76.8 681 171 83.8 518 0.0 0
187 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 8/9 643.66 223 76.1 695 427 73.1 731 478 65.7 940 147 84.9 483 208 81.2 680 185 77.2 681 217 83.4 532 217 81.3 574 196 86.4 432
188 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 8/9 643.37 271 73.6 752 463 71.7 764 127 80.9 601 41 92.6 311 294 78.1 768 707 50.5 1316 223 83.1 539 258 79.4 615 243 84.0 487
189 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE 8/9 642.81 316 71.4 801 197 83.8 486 298 73.1 774 235 79.8 598 142 83.4 618 192 76.9 687 218 83.4 533 354 74.9 716 166 87.4 410
190 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN 8/9 642.71 103 84.0 519 271 80.6 560 220 76.8 692 124 86.9 438 411 74.0 885 159 79.6 623 509 70.7 818 344 75.4 706 212 85.4 456
191 Lina Buchberger MTV Seesen GER 8/9 642.35 248 74.4 733 140 86.7 421 320 72.0 798 158 83.9 506 271 78.9 747 288 71.9 806 312 79.4 623 235 80.5 591 195 86.6 429
192 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG 8/9 642.07 95 84.9 498 80 89.9 347 317 72.2 795 256 79.0 617 278 78.7 752 341 69.8 857 264 81.6 573 325 76.7 677 363 79.1 599
193 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/9 641.99 208 76.9 678 113 88.4 382 251 75.1 729 75 90.2 363 460 72.0 942 341 69.8 857 281 80.9 588 359 74.8 719 253 83.6 497
194 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 8/9 641.41 189 78.2 648 110 88.5 379 191 77.7 671 515 66.6 896 64 87.5 501 376 68.3 892 132 87.1 450 379 73.6 747 337 80.5 567
195 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 8/8 641.16 446 65.4 936 73 90.4 337 285 73.7 760 311 75.7 691 136 83.8 606 150 80.2 610 179 85.0 496 0.0 0 182 87.0 419
196 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 640.98 296 72.1 784 160 85.8 441 499 64.5 965 119 87.2 432 185 81.8 662 341 69.8 857 389 76.4 689 153 84.7 496 267 83.0 509
197 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 8/9 640.79 150 80.6 594 534 67.8 852 179 78.1 663 292 77.0 663 309 77.4 789 353 69.5 863 63 91.0 363 222 80.9 582 198 86.3 435
198 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR 8/9 639.74 47 89.9 386 98 89.0 368 369 70.3 837 226 80.2 589 239 80.0 713 184 77.3 679 526 70.0 833 470 68.8 854 269 83.0 510
199 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 8/9 639.23 326 70.8 814 136 87.0 415 413 68.3 880 383 72.7 760 476 71.5 956 227 75.2 729 112 88.2 426 187 83.2 531 97 90.8 333
200 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP 8/9 638.57 211 76.7 682 350 76.6 651 773 38.1 1552 378 72.8 756 118 84.5 586 62 88.2 417 430 74.1 740 281 78.5 636 179 87.0 418
201 Stanley Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/8 638.48 0.0 0 223 82.8 509 422 67.9 889 191 82.4 541 89 86.6 527 234 74.6 743 215 83.5 531 189 83.1 533 397 77.7 632
202 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 8/9 638.14 204 77.1 672 141 86.6 423 645 57.8 1114 472 68.6 852 332 76.6 812 230 74.8 738 358 77.8 659 163 84.3 506 69 92.4 296
203 Lukasz B POL 8/9 637.82 239 75.0 721 89 89.2 363 330 71.8 803 380 72.8 757 341 76.3 820 140 81.5 578 410 75.2 716 196 82.5 546 215 85.3 457
204 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 8/8 637.55 0.0 0 316 78.5 608 372 70.2 839 83 89.5 380 293 78.2 767 89 86.5 458 333 78.4 644 188 83.1 532 492 73.1 735
205 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 8/9 637.48 521 61.5 1022 331 77.6 628 78 84.2 528 302 76.3 678 433 73.1 911 190 77.0 685 425 74.4 735 52 91.8 338 264 83.1 507
206 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 8/9 637.22 126 82.4 555 117 88.1 389 175 78.2 661 530 65.9 912 318 77.0 801 238 74.3 749 404 75.7 705 236 80.4 593 316 81.2 552
207 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 8/9 636.40 163 79.8 612 203 83.6 491 156 79.1 640 272 78.0 640 506 70.5 987 236 74.5 745 190 84.5 507 448 69.9 829 197 86.3 434
208 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 8/9 636.29 218 76.4 689 374 75.7 673 588 60.5 1055 196 82.1 547 339 76.3 819 198 76.4 699 213 83.5 530 228 80.9 583 222 85.0 464
209 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 8/9 635.31 387 67.6 886 230 82.7 512 114 81.7 582 223 80.4 585 251 79.5 728 240 74.2 753 492 71.3 803 219 81.1 577 238 84.3 480
210 Lajos Sarecz ZTC HUN 8/9 634.98 150 80.6 594 230 82.7 512 252 75.1 730 545 65.3 925 256 79.4 732 262 73.1 778 270 81.4 578 392 72.8 763 117 89.9 354
211 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 8/9 633.83 303 71.7 793 218 83.1 503 505 64.2 973 246 79.4 607 295 78.0 771 116 83.1 539 275 81.1 585 446 70.0 827 170 87.3 411
212 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 8/9 633.69 374 68.0 876 420 73.4 725 222 76.6 696 167 83.7 512 116 84.5 585 168 78.6 648 221 83.3 535 261 79.3 617 464 74.3 708
213 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 8/8 633.67 378 67.9 880 258 81.2 545 450 66.8 914 129 86.6 446 262 79.2 738 239 74.3 750 66 90.9 365 0.0 0 188 86.8 423
214 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 8/9 633.58 286 72.8 770 529 68.0 847 102 82.4 568 288 77.1 659 232 80.2 708 212 75.9 712 384 76.6 684 149 85.0 490 253 83.6 497
215 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 8/9 632.38 147 80.8 589 267 80.9 554 229 76.0 709 253 79.1 615 318 77.0 801 349 69.6 861 275 81.1 585 334 76.1 690 309 81.4 546
216 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 8/8 632.36 0.0 0 175 85.0 460 350 71.0 820 245 79.5 606 355 75.8 833 175 77.8 665 128 87.3 446 403 72.3 776 251 83.6 496
217 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 8/9 632.22 692 44.0 1414 278 80.3 566 292 73.4 767 294 76.9 665 40 89.9 431 119 82.9 544 338 78.3 646 524 65.9 920 233 84.5 475
218 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 8/9 632.07 207 76.9 677 318 78.2 614 493 65.0 955 166 83.7 511 164 82.5 642 284 72.1 801 245 82.3 557 279 78.5 635 394 77.7 631
219 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 8/8 631.80 0.0 0 507 69.4 816 61 85.2 505 253 79.1 615 395 74.6 868 274 72.6 791 454 73.3 759 121 86.4 458 90 91.2 323
220 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 7/7 631.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 130 80.5 609 3 98.7 172 122 84.3 590 11 97.7 192 126 87.3 445 54 91.5 343 94 90.9 330
221 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 8/9 630.88 275 73.4 756 453 72.0 756 236 75.7 717 114 87.5 424 372 75.4 846 318 70.7 836 342 78.2 648 143 85.2 485 257 83.4 501
222 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 8/9 630.52 88 85.9 475 286 79.8 577 364 70.4 834 297 76.7 669 216 81.0 687 237 74.4 748 330 78.6 641 423 71.4 796 271 82.8 515
223 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 8/9 630.26 259 74.0 742 165 85.5 448 407 68.5 876 291 77.0 662 345 76.2 823 411 66.8 929 200 84.1 517 192 83.0 535 296 81.9 535
224 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR 8/8 629.82 360 68.7 861 67 90.8 328 128 80.7 606 224 80.4 586 510 70.3 991 232 74.7 739 387 76.5 688 0.0 0 162 87.8 401
225 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 8/9 629.50 202 77.4 667 419 73.4 724 357 70.8 826 377 72.9 755 36 90.4 417 272 72.6 789 188 84.7 504 307 77.3 662 332 80.8 561
226 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 8/9 629.07 514 61.9 1013 387 74.9 690 344 71.3 814 180 83.1 525 482 71.2 966 102 84.6 505 291 80.3 601 217 81.3 574 281 82.4 523
227 William Rex OK Landehof SWE 8/8 628.88 267 73.7 749 267 80.9 554 196 77.6 675 380 72.8 757 254 79.5 730 228 75.1 730 84 89.5 396 250 79.9 605 0.0 0
228 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 8/9 627.94 416 66.3 915 346 76.8 646 372 70.2 839 255 79.0 616 339 76.3 819 105 84.1 515 143 86.7 458 351 75.1 713 355 79.6 588
229 Will Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/9 627.85 153 80.5 597 377 75.5 676 336 71.6 807 131 86.3 451 452 72.2 936 273 72.6 790 102 88.9 410 419 71.5 793 342 80.2 575
230 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 8/8 627.83 158 80.3 602 186 84.5 471 126 80.9 600 146 85.0 482 393 74.7 865 291 71.8 808 0.0 0 460 69.4 841 315 81.2 551
231 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN 8/9 627.48 186 78.3 645 169 85.3 452 297 73.2 773 167 83.7 512 377 75.2 851 229 74.9 735 350 77.9 655 402 72.3 775 366 78.9 603
232 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 8/9 627.38 291 72.5 777 493 70.2 798 51 86.4 479 370 73.1 751 366 75.5 842 501 62.2 1038 262 81.6 572 139 85.5 479 276 82.7 518
233 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 8/9 626.98 220 76.2 692 249 81.6 537 169 78.5 653 303 76.2 679 495 70.9 975 287 72.0 804 656 61.4 1025 256 79.5 614 74 92.0 306
233 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/9 626.98 292 72.4 779 165 85.5 448 292 73.4 767 383 72.7 760 395 74.6 868 289 71.9 807 71 90.5 373 271 78.9 627 365 79.0 602
235 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 7/7 626.44 0.0 0 0.0 0 56 85.7 494 11 97.4 201 61 88.0 486 143 81.0 591 76 90.0 384 60 90.8 359 50 93.5 271
236 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN 8/9 626.41 273 73.5 754 289 79.7 580 308 72.6 785 257 78.9 620 115 84.6 582 691 52.2 1275 520 70.2 829 190 83.0 534 246 83.9 490
237 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 8/9 626.21 96 84.9 499 152 86.1 434 422 67.9 889 413 71.5 787 284 78.4 760 307 71.1 825 173 85.4 488 393 72.8 764 432 76.0 669
238 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 8/9 625.75 250 74.3 735 314 78.5 607 376 70.0 842 368 73.2 749 267 78.9 745 494 62.6 1028 131 87.1 449 367 74.4 728 137 89.2 369
239 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 8/9 625.57 227 75.7 704 83 89.8 350 198 77.5 676 361 73.3 745 176 82.2 653 472 64.0 995 323 79.0 632 285 78.3 641 545 69.8 810
240 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 8/9 625.43 336 70.2 828 521 68.4 838 107 82.1 574 136 86.0 460 349 76.0 829 180 77.5 672 170 85.5 485 506 67.0 895 354 79.7 585
241 Alfred Gonzales Xpedition COL 8/8 625.01 345 69.6 841 177 84.9 461 0.0 0 122 87.1 435 390 74.8 863 351 69.6 862 260 81.7 570 377 73.7 745 249 83.7 495
242 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 8/9 624.85 75 86.7 459 238 82.1 525 224 76.4 701 265 78.2 635 412 74.0 886 510 61.8 1047 560 68.3 870 304 77.4 661 300 81.8 538
243 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 8/9 624.59 303 71.7 793 323 78.1 618 240 75.5 722 145 85.0 481 372 75.4 846 346 69.7 860 231 82.7 548 266 79.2 620 418 77.0 647
244 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 8/9 624.57 274 73.4 755 161 85.7 444 144 79.8 625 409 71.7 781 275 78.7 751 185 77.2 681 305 79.6 617 424 71.3 798 375 78.4 615
245 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 8/9 624.36 268 73.7 750 359 76.1 662 361 70.5 833 292 77.0 663 118 84.5 586 349 69.6 861 295 80.1 606 338 75.8 697 191 86.7 425
246 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 8/9 623.76 238 75.1 718 111 88.5 380 40 87.3 458 446 69.8 824 479 71.3 962 705 50.7 1312 78 89.8 390 681 53.3 1203 144 88.7 381
247 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 8/9 623.38 429 65.7 928 200 83.8 488 256 75.0 733 176 83.2 523 288 78.3 763 202 76.2 703 283 80.8 592 528 65.5 927 337 80.5 567
248 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA 8/9 623.07 200 77.5 663 386 75.0 688 400 69.0 866 399 72.0 774 457 72.1 940 421 66.1 944 139 86.9 455 203 82.1 555 147 88.5 386
249 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER 8/9 622.64 276 73.3 757 173 85.1 458 170 78.5 654 202 81.5 560 270 78.9 746 246 74.0 757 502 70.8 814 333 76.2 688 451 75.1 689
250 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR 8/9 621.69 286 72.8 770 206 83.5 493 409 68.4 879 315 75.6 694 149 83.0 630 366 68.9 878 200 84.1 517 310 77.3 664 426 76.6 656
251 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP 8/8 621.13 278 73.3 759 55 91.5 310 0.0 0 408 71.8 779 208 81.2 680 256 73.5 769 234 82.7 549 462 69.2 845 387 78.0 625
252 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/9 620.93 424 65.9 924 296 79.5 585 210 77.1 685 52 91.8 328 343 76.3 821 233 74.7 741 215 83.5 531 428 70.9 807 584 67.2 869
253 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 8/9 620.78 302 71.8 792 222 82.9 508 305 72.7 783 246 79.4 607 418 73.8 892 148 80.5 602 430 74.1 740 255 79.5 613 390 77.8 628
254 Julie CHIU YAOC HKG 8/9 620.63 651 51.8 1239 534 67.8 852 636 58.3 1103 211 81.0 571 116 84.5 585 327 70.3 845 186 84.8 501 169 83.9 515 113 89.9 352
255 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 620.53 271 73.6 752 219 83.0 505 477 65.7 938 111 87.7 420 261 79.3 734 195 76.7 693 0.0 0 312 77.1 667 405 77.4 638
256 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 8/9 620.03 298 72.0 786 429 73.0 734 404 68.8 870 388 72.5 764 301 77.7 780 157 79.7 622 77 90.0 385 122 86.4 459 567 68.7 836
257 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN 8/9 619.58 206 77.0 676 357 76.3 659 269 74.2 749 631 60.3 1040 519 70.2 994 218 75.6 718 464 72.8 769 105 87.6 431 203 85.8 446
258 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/9 619.51 438 65.5 932 251 81.5 539 182 77.9 667 284 77.3 655 245 79.7 722 409 66.8 928 475 72.0 787 111 86.8 449 408 77.3 639
259 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 8/8 618.26 410 66.4 912 273 80.5 563 170 78.5 654 601 62.0 1000 215 81.0 686 0.0 0 149 86.5 464 396 72.6 769 97 90.8 333
260 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA 8/9 618.18 419 66.2 918 432 72.9 735 232 75.9 711 248 79.4 608 488 71.1 969 449 64.8 975 238 82.6 551 331 76.3 685 47 93.8 265
261 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT 8/8 617.91 0.0 0 157 85.9 439 263 74.6 740 380 72.8 757 94 86.1 539 432 65.8 953 606 66.2 919 273 78.8 629 164 87.7 403
262 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI 8/8 617.64 0.0 0 422 73.3 727 205 77.3 680 161 83.8 509 159 82.8 635 442 65.2 967 208 84.0 519 273 78.8 629 499 72.5 750
263 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 617.21 416 66.3 915 162 85.6 445 28 88.8 424 187 82.7 533 421 73.4 902 312 70.8 832 515 70.4 823 395 72.7 767 496 72.6 746
264 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 8/9 617.05 318 71.3 803 247 81.7 536 336 71.6 807 250 79.2 613 302 77.7 781 298 71.4 819 121 87.9 432 406 72.2 778 443 75.5 682
265 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 8/9 617.00 227 75.7 704 322 78.1 617 196 77.6 675 207 81.2 567 416 73.8 891 330 70.1 849 314 79.3 624 494 67.5 884 316 81.2 552
266 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 8/9 616.54 340 69.8 836 72 90.5 334 507 64.1 974 171 83.4 518 230 80.3 707 376 68.3 892 227 83.0 541 520 66.0 916 447 75.2 688
267 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP 8/9 616.51 369 68.2 872 337 77.3 634 313 72.3 791 343 74.3 723 131 83.9 603 422 66.0 946 267 81.5 575 329 76.4 684 279 82.5 521
268 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 8/9 615.79 230 75.4 711 179 84.9 462 470 66.1 930 161 83.8 509 150 82.9 631 461 64.4 985 353 77.8 657 509 66.8 900 383 78.1 622
269 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT 8/9 615.58 299 71.9 789 242 82.0 528 348 71.1 819 426 70.8 802 166 82.5 644 185 77.2 681 496 71.1 808 203 82.1 555 393 77.7 630
270 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master 8/9 615.14 210 76.8 680 55 91.5 310 377 70.0 843 476 68.4 856 399 74.5 872 371 68.7 883 333 78.4 644 635 58.2 1093 190 86.8 424
271 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 8/9 615.00 593 56.5 1134 262 81.1 548 273 74.1 752 115 87.4 427 229 80.3 706 506 61.9 1044 336 78.4 645 370 74.1 735 397 77.7 632
272 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 614.17 470 64.3 960 334 77.4 632 229 76.0 709 490 67.6 875 219 80.8 690 296 71.5 815 436 74.0 743 314 77.1 668 123 89.6 359
273 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 613.81 342 69.7 838 285 79.9 576 72 84.6 518 343 74.3 723 468 71.9 946 434 65.7 954 505 70.8 816 248 79.9 604 274 82.7 517
274 Tommy Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/9 613.76 449 65.2 939 381 75.3 680 236 75.7 717 270 78.0 639 334 76.4 817 234 74.6 743 650 62.5 1001 156 84.7 498 246 83.9 490
275 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 8/8 613.52 236 75.2 715 407 73.9 713 186 77.8 669 331 74.7 714 165 82.5 643 330 70.1 849 0.0 0 363 74.6 723 231 84.6 473
276 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 8/9 613.41 365 68.3 869 138 86.8 418 213 77.1 686 547 65.3 926 100 85.7 553 212 75.9 712 400 75.8 704 352 75.0 715 560 68.9 831
277 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 8/9 613.23 208 76.9 678 187 84.5 472 255 75.0 732 296 76.7 668 508 70.3 990 494 62.6 1028 528 69.8 838 215 81.8 563 379 78.3 617
278 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/9 612.70 611 55.4 1160 477 71.0 779 396 69.2 862 222 80.5 584 449 72.3 933 314 70.7 835 360 77.7 661 181 83.4 525 160 87.9 398
279 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 8/9 612.04 284 72.8 769 275 80.4 564 267 74.5 742 169 83.5 515 532 69.8 1007 379 68.3 893 582 67.3 893 404 72.2 777 102 90.5 340
280 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA 8/9 611.96 391 67.4 891 470 71.4 770 194 77.6 674 551 65.0 932 212 81.1 683 371 68.7 883 432 74.1 741 290 78.2 643 50 93.5 271
281 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 8/9 611.72 331 70.5 822 411 73.8 716 270 74.2 750 202 81.5 560 505 70.5 985 319 70.6 837 136 87.0 453 361 74.8 720 358 79.4 593
282 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 8/8 611.48 90 85.9 476 393 74.6 697 172 78.3 658 432 70.5 810 128 84.0 600 539 60.4 1081 527 69.8 836 100 88.0 423 0.0 0
283 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/9 611.27 120 82.7 547 137 86.9 417 364 70.4 834 267 78.1 637 571 67.7 1065 391 67.6 910 501 71.0 810 493 67.6 882 186 86.9 422
284 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 8/9 611.24 488 63.6 976 134 87.2 410 288 73.5 765 232 80.0 595 256 79.4 732 543 60.2 1085 204 84.1 518 390 73.0 760 532 70.6 793
285 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 8/9 611.15 401 66.9 902 393 74.6 697 409 68.4 879 156 84.0 503 288 78.3 763 345 69.7 859 298 79.9 611 239 80.3 595 435 75.9 672
286 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 8/9 610.77 264 73.9 745 264 81.0 550 557 62.2 1017 262 78.4 630 163 82.6 640 210 75.9 711 196 84.4 510 599 60.7 1036 504 72.3 753
287 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR 8/9 610.52 301 71.8 791 309 78.7 603 439 67.3 904 304 76.2 681 446 72.7 924 517 61.4 1057 306 79.6 618 184 83.4 526 324 80.9 558
288 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 609.87 472 64.2 961 280 80.3 567 243 75.4 724 194 82.3 543 351 75.9 831 0.0 0 411 75.2 717 385 73.2 754 260 83.4 502
289 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/9 609.78 185 78.4 644 355 76.4 656 87 83.1 551 455 69.4 833 447 72.6 927 152 80.0 614 436 74.0 743 411 72.0 782 488 73.3 731
290 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 8/9 609.07 229 75.6 707 426 73.2 730 309 72.6 786 201 81.7 556 609 66.2 1109 251 73.8 762 614 65.7 930 222 80.9 582 219 85.2 460
291 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 8/9 608.91 400 67.0 899 234 82.6 515 354 70.9 823 447 69.7 827 152 82.9 632 472 64.0 995 321 79.0 630 222 80.9 582 435 75.9 672
292 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 8/9 608.69 182 78.4 643 587 65.3 908 144 79.8 625 285 77.3 656 317 77.0 800 430 65.8 952 368 77.4 667 318 77.0 670 434 76.0 670
293 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 8/8 608.60 0.0 0 301 79.2 592 481 65.5 944 258 78.8 621 406 74.2 879 355 69.5 865 426 74.3 736 109 87.4 437 352 79.8 584
294 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 8/9 608.10 515 61.9 1014 344 76.9 645 518 63.9 980 396 72.1 773 361 75.6 839 409 66.8 928 200 84.1 517 160 84.3 505 236 84.4 478
295 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 8/9 608.04 367 68.3 871 410 73.8 715 442 67.1 908 280 77.5 650 266 79.0 744 449 64.8 975 477 72.0 789 147 85.1 487 216 85.3 458
296 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER 8/9 607.64 142 81.2 580 503 69.7 810 300 72.9 778 355 73.7 737 73 87.2 510 365 69.0 876 419 74.7 727 488 67.7 878 360 79.3 595
297 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 8/9 607.02 602 55.8 1151 319 78.2 615 346 71.2 816 151 84.3 498 539 69.5 1015 338 69.9 855 300 79.8 614 200 82.2 552 510 72.0 761
298 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 8/9 606.98 107 83.7 526 325 77.8 623 193 77.7 672 516 66.6 897 617 65.7 1123 425 66.0 948 204 84.1 518 576 62.3 1000 210 85.5 454
299 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 8/8 606.82 0.0 0 331 77.6 628 235 75.8 715 390 72.4 765 220 80.7 694 303 71.2 823 250 82.1 561 321 76.9 673 542 70.1 804
300 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 8/9 606.63 464 64.5 955 152 86.1 434 168 78.6 652 436 70.1 818 614 65.9 1116 336 70.0 852 228 82.8 545 525 65.8 921 175 87.2 414
301 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/9 606.10 182 78.4 643 401 74.2 706 303 72.8 780 570 63.7 963 192 81.7 665 489 62.9 1021 124 87.5 442 467 69.0 849 370 78.7 607
302 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER 8/8 605.97 0.0 0 422 73.3 727 125 81.1 596 341 74.4 720 448 72.4 931 374 68.7 884 328 78.7 637 232 80.5 590 421 76.8 652
303 Anson Mui YAOC HKG 8/9 605.95 197 77.6 661 605 64.2 934 93 82.8 558 509 66.7 894 357 75.8 835 466 64.2 989 426 74.3 736 181 83.4 525 323 81.0 556
304 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT 8/8 605.22 0.0 0 324 78.0 620 392 69.2 860 414 71.4 788 421 73.4 902 489 62.9 1021 264 81.6 573 281 78.5 636 107 90.2 347
305 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER 7/7 605.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 35 87.7 449 352 73.7 736 143 83.3 621 85 86.9 449 61 91.2 357 30 93.1 309 140 89.1 372
306 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 8/9 604.38 571 57.6 1110 187 84.5 472 198 77.5 676 500 67.0 888 527 69.9 1002 356 69.4 867 86 89.5 397 349 75.1 712 517 71.5 771
307 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 8/9 603.13 465 64.4 957 175 85.0 460 421 68.0 888 486 67.7 873 323 76.9 804 386 67.7 906 132 87.1 450 304 77.4 661 484 73.4 728
308 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR 8/9 603.03 134 81.7 569 275 80.4 564 625 58.8 1093 365 73.2 747 488 71.1 969 308 71.0 827 360 77.7 661 381 73.5 748 464 74.3 708
309 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 8/9 602.85 582 57.2 1119 290 79.7 581 162 78.8 647 240 79.7 601 587 67.1 1084 133 82.2 562 190 84.5 507 535 65.3 933 603 65.6 907
310 Anna Pózna GOC HUN 8/9 602.75 303 71.7 793 93 89.0 367 579 61.3 1037 306 76.1 682 550 68.7 1037 361 69.2 871 509 70.7 818 185 83.3 529 471 74.0 715
311 Franka Dietze GER 8/9 602.42 389 67.5 888 246 81.7 534 186 77.8 669 375 72.9 754 406 74.2 879 461 64.4 985 674 59.5 1067 171 83.8 518 346 80.0 578
312 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 8/9 602.31 658 51.0 1258 319 78.2 615 505 64.2 973 490 67.6 875 478 71.4 959 131 82.2 561 225 83.1 540 532 65.4 930 105 90.2 345
313 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 8/8 602.14 0.0 0 371 75.8 670 409 68.4 879 176 83.2 523 275 78.7 751 428 65.9 950 251 82.0 563 352 75.0 715 490 73.2 734
314 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 8/9 601.92 282 73.1 763 392 74.6 696 310 72.5 788 262 78.4 630 469 71.7 951 613 57.0 1162 340 78.3 647 292 78.0 647 445 75.3 686
315 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 8/9 601.44 280 73.2 761 298 79.3 589 342 71.4 813 488 67.6 874 428 73.3 906 563 59.3 1106 342 78.2 648 346 75.3 707 265 83.1 508
316 Kiana Julie Meisel OLV Uslar GER 8/9 601.43 330 70.5 820 401 74.2 706 239 75.5 720 135 86.0 459 504 70.6 983 222 75.5 722 497 71.1 809 481 68.3 866 384 78.0 623
317 Alois Kirsch OC München GER 8/9 601.17 169 79.6 617 438 72.8 737 400 69.0 866 450 69.7 828 452 72.2 936 635 55.9 1189 304 79.7 616 238 80.4 594 390 77.8 628
318 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL 8/9 600.51 239 75.0 721 287 79.8 579 496 64.7 961 281 77.5 652 641 63.9 1174 444 65.1 968 329 78.7 638 327 76.5 681 261 83.3 503
319 Volker Caspari Westfalen GER 8/9 600.38 369 68.2 872 196 84.0 483 378 69.9 845 568 63.7 962 311 77.2 794 553 59.7 1097 391 76.3 692 268 79.1 622 293 82.0 534
320 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 8/9 599.99 198 77.6 662 577 65.8 898 427 67.8 892 399 72.0 774 259 79.3 733 647 55.2 1205 159 86.2 469 311 77.2 665 472 74.0 716
321 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER 8/8 599.19 198 77.6 662 414 73.7 718 180 78.0 666 453 69.5 831 379 75.2 853 432 65.8 953 261 81.7 571 294 77.8 651 0.0 0
322 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA 8/9 598.97 660 50.9 1260 403 74.1 708 458 66.6 918 230 80.1 593 438 72.9 917 216 75.7 716 306 79.6 618 361 74.8 720 447 75.2 688
323 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR 8/9 598.90 609 55.5 1158 432 72.9 735 674 55.8 1159 184 82.9 529 223 80.6 698 527 61.0 1066 115 88.1 428 284 78.4 638 362 79.2 597
324 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 8/9 598.85 405 66.7 907 453 72.0 756 395 69.2 861 309 75.8 689 497 70.8 976 376 68.3 892 149 86.5 464 645 57.3 1112 127 89.5 361
325 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/9 598.82 256 74.1 740 319 78.2 615 351 71.0 822 418 71.2 793 492 71.0 973 632 56.0 1186 566 68.1 876 247 80.0 603 212 85.4 456
326 Kajo Poštulka Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK 8/9 598.74 211 76.7 682 443 72.5 745 360 70.5 831 348 74.0 729 379 75.2 853 536 60.6 1076 369 77.4 668 490 67.7 879 227 84.8 470
327 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 8/9 598.51 97 84.7 502 391 74.7 695 225 76.3 704 525 66.2 906 482 71.2 966 598 58.0 1137 407 75.4 711 327 76.5 681 482 73.5 726
328 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR 8/9 598.34 366 68.3 870 106 88.7 375 240 75.5 722 444 69.9 823 147 83.0 628 420 66.2 942 640 63.8 971 312 77.1 667 548 69.7 814
329 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 8/9 597.89 332 70.4 823 91 89.1 365 315 72.3 792 663 57.7 1097 382 75.1 855 262 73.1 778 443 73.9 745 411 72.0 782 512 71.9 762
330 David Smith WCH GBR 8/9 596.84 605 55.7 1153 404 74.0 710 271 74.2 751 300 76.5 674 134 83.8 605 449 64.8 975 353 77.8 657 321 76.9 673 565 68.8 833
331 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 8/9 596.80 573 57.5 1112 429 73.0 734 420 68.0 887 116 87.3 429 196 81.7 667 369 68.8 880 360 77.7 661 605 60.5 1041 351 79.8 582
332 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 8/9 596.62 324 70.8 813 333 77.6 629 322 72.0 799 286 77.2 658 399 74.5 872 383 68.0 899 385 76.6 685 515 66.4 909 348 79.9 580
333 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 8/9 596.57 329 70.6 819 148 86.2 432 416 68.3 882 351 73.8 735 348 76.0 828 698 51.2 1300 651 62.1 1009 294 77.8 651 300 81.8 538
334 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 8/9 596.29 321 71.1 808 261 81.2 547 70 84.8 515 648 58.7 1076 395 74.6 868 327 70.3 845 569 67.9 879 477 68.5 862 385 78.0 624
335 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 8/8 595.94 339 70.0 833 283 80.1 572 455 66.7 917 359 73.5 741 360 75.7 838 178 77.6 670 393 76.2 695 332 76.3 686 0.0 0
336 Joao Ferreira CAB POR 8/9 594.55 226 76.0 698 85 89.7 352 358 70.6 829 418 71.2 793 349 76.0 829 403 67.3 917 374 77.1 674 519 66.2 913 591 66.7 882
337 Scarlet Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/9 594.17 315 71.4 800 314 78.5 607 379 69.9 846 616 61.0 1022 421 73.4 902 161 79.1 634 534 69.5 843 253 79.7 609 498 72.5 749
338 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/9 594.12 348 69.5 843 416 73.6 720 517 63.9 979 500 67.0 888 371 75.5 844 391 67.6 910 209 83.9 521 244 80.2 599 419 76.9 648
339 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 593.58 0.0 0 263 81.1 549 495 64.8 958 467 68.8 848 520 70.1 997 411 66.8 929 153 86.4 465 299 77.5 659 382 78.1 621
340 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN 8/9 593.36 355 68.9 856 348 76.7 649 299 73.1 775 479 68.0 864 288 78.3 763 198 76.4 699 374 77.1 674 407 72.1 779 530 70.7 790
341 Carolyn Dent Bristol OK GBR 8/9 591.57 545 59.9 1058 718 51.8 1218 213 77.1 686 182 83.0 526 212 81.1 683 620 56.6 1171 417 74.8 725 301 77.4 660 307 81.6 542
342 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 8/9 591.38 335 70.3 825 475 71.1 776 74 84.5 521 685 55.7 1143 541 69.3 1019 319 70.6 837 289 80.4 599 538 65.2 936 350 79.9 581
343 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA 8/8 591.06 373 68.1 875 255 81.3 543 263 74.6 740 196 82.1 547 434 73.0 913 298 71.4 819 0.0 0 483 68.1 870 501 72.4 752
344 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/9 590.26 638 53.2 1209 209 83.4 496 295 73.2 772 464 68.9 845 194 81.7 666 438 65.4 961 563 68.2 872 444 70.0 826 358 79.4 593
345 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 8/8 590.01 338 70.0 831 159 85.8 440 246 75.3 725 441 69.9 822 113 84.8 577 703 50.8 1310 0.0 0 342 75.5 704 390 77.8 628
346 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 8/9 589.88 633 53.5 1201 312 78.6 606 256 75.0 733 141 85.4 473 302 77.7 781 545 60.0 1090 459 73.1 763 663 55.4 1155 227 84.8 470
347 Mari Roots TA OK EST 8/9 589.78 438 65.5 932 510 69.2 819 226 76.2 705 403 72.0 776 183 82.0 658 440 65.2 965 450 73.4 757 431 70.8 810 334 80.7 562
348 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 589.56 482 63.9 969 550 66.9 872 392 69.2 860 518 66.5 899 462 72.0 943 175 77.8 665 432 74.1 741 354 74.9 716 158 88.0 396
349 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 8/9 589.30 354 69.1 852 502 69.7 809 475 65.8 936 173 83.3 519 335 76.4 818 536 60.6 1076 348 78.0 653 583 62.0 1007 224 84.9 466
350 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 8/9 589.12 552 59.5 1066 407 73.9 713 175 78.2 661 462 69.0 843 242 79.9 718 336 70.0 852 296 80.0 608 354 74.9 716 634 63.2 961
351 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 8/9 588.71 186 78.3 645 520 68.5 836 355 70.9 824 629 60.4 1036 347 76.1 827 478 63.7 1002 414 75.1 719 419 71.5 793 231 84.6 473
352 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 8/8 588.60 284 72.8 769 374 75.7 673 307 72.7 784 320 75.4 698 535 69.7 1010 0.0 0 597 66.6 908 454 69.8 831 201 86.0 443
353 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 8/9 588.48 265 73.8 748 278 80.3 566 282 73.9 757 581 62.9 980 245 79.7 722 284 72.1 801 592 67.0 901 473 68.7 856 493 73.0 738
354 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 8/8 587.87 280 73.2 761 311 78.7 604 35 87.7 449 355 73.7 737 588 67.0 1086 324 70.5 841 0.0 0 529 65.5 928 516 71.7 768
355 Bluce Gao HUST CHN 8/9 587.62 317 71.3 802 226 82.8 510 528 63.6 986 266 78.2 636 318 77.0 801 597 58.1 1136 411 75.2 717 571 62.5 995 415 77.1 645
356 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 8/9 587.50 431 65.7 929 382 75.2 682 351 71.0 822 566 64.1 953 353 75.9 832 422 66.0 946 445 73.7 750 213 81.8 561 381 78.2 620
357 Paul Addison DVO GBR 8/9 586.83 505 62.3 1004 679 57.7 1082 279 74.0 755 281 77.5 652 535 69.7 1010 391 67.6 910 302 79.7 615 338 75.8 697 339 80.4 570
358 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU 8/9 586.43 454 64.9 947 341 77.1 639 258 74.8 736 416 71.2 792 365 75.6 841 645 55.3 1202 392 76.2 693 394 72.8 765 477 73.8 720
359 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 8/9 586.33 215 76.5 686 365 75.9 668 490 65.0 954 484 67.7 871 413 74.0 887 526 61.1 1063 294 80.2 604 222 80.9 582 595 66.1 895
360 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 8/9 586.17 390 67.5 889 309 78.7 603 666 56.5 1144 439 70.0 820 612 66.0 1114 407 67.1 922 548 68.9 858 404 72.2 777 25 95.8 218
361 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 8/9 586.11 376 68.0 877 409 73.8 714 539 63.0 998 184 82.9 529 500 70.8 977 605 57.4 1152 353 77.8 657 458 69.4 840 340 80.2 573
362 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 8/9 585.60 691 44.6 1401 468 71.4 769 544 62.9 1001 531 65.9 913 223 80.6 698 487 63.0 1019 379 76.9 679 241 80.2 597 230 84.7 471
363 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 8/9 585.46 494 62.9 992 209 83.4 496 300 72.9 778 326 74.9 709 275 78.7 751 596 58.1 1135 471 72.4 779 388 73.2 755 585 67.0 874
364 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA 8/9 585.32 393 67.3 892 629 62.3 977 149 79.6 629 270 78.0 639 425 73.4 903 249 73.9 759 482 71.8 792 513 66.4 907 455 74.8 697
365 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 8/9 584.97 362 68.5 866 363 76.0 664 678 55.5 1166 403 72.0 776 251 79.5 728 556 59.6 1100 228 82.8 545 577 62.3 1001 240 84.3 481
366 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/9 584.71 294 72.3 780 434 72.9 736 361 70.5 833 160 83.9 507 630 65.1 1141 430 65.8 952 497 71.1 809 447 70.0 828 377 78.3 616
367 László Zentai HSE HUN 8/9 584.57 474 64.2 963 368 75.8 669 295 73.2 772 338 74.5 718 603 66.4 1104 289 71.9 807 458 73.2 761 495 67.4 885 288 82.2 529
368 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 8/9 583.93 574 57.4 1114 645 61.4 998 445 67.0 911 325 75.0 708 203 81.4 675 138 81.6 575 319 79.1 628 456 69.6 836 561 68.9 832
369 William Lind Malungs OK SWE 7/7 582.74 0.0 0 0.0 0 84 83.4 546 175 83.2 522 70 87.2 508 210 75.9 711 186 84.8 501 269 79.1 623 138 89.2 370
370 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/9 582.34 237 75.1 717 508 69.3 818 313 72.3 791 232 80.0 595 621 65.6 1126 363 69.0 875 575 67.7 884 416 71.8 786 416 77.0 646
371 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 8/9 582.15 696 41.7 1466 518 68.5 835 748 49.0 1311 298 76.6 672 279 78.6 754 351 69.6 862 241 82.5 552 470 68.8 854 146 88.5 384
372 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 8/9 582.11 426 65.8 926 566 66.1 890 607 59.7 1073 492 67.4 878 291 78.3 764 446 65.0 970 292 80.3 602 214 81.8 562 408 77.3 639
373 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 8/9 581.50 195 77.7 660 344 76.9 645 335 71.7 806 532 65.8 915 472 71.7 952 353 69.5 863 316 79.2 626 626 58.9 1077 559 69.0 828
374 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 8/9 581.34 632 53.7 1198 290 79.7 581 554 62.2 1016 224 80.4 586 185 81.8 662 496 62.5 1030 540 69.3 849 291 78.2 644 583 67.3 868
375 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR 8/8 581.28 0.0 0 629 62.3 977 563 62.0 1021 399 72.0 774 314 77.1 798 157 79.7 622 299 79.9 612 376 73.8 742 460 74.5 703
376 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/9 581.25 410 66.4 912 197 83.8 486 695 54.2 1194 644 59.1 1067 520 70.1 997 335 70.0 851 274 81.1 584 348 75.2 710 443 75.5 682
377 Robin Mills WIM GBR 8/9 581.11 621 54.6 1176 579 65.8 899 280 73.9 756 492 67.4 878 343 76.3 821 225 75.2 727 223 83.1 539 273 78.8 629 658 60.6 1021
378 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 7/7 580.85 166 79.7 615 307 78.8 601 0.0 0 211 81.0 571 66 87.4 504 305 71.2 824 72 90.5 374 36 92.3 326 0.0 0
379 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 8/8 580.59 0.0 0 365 75.9 668 465 66.3 925 481 67.9 868 157 82.8 633 599 58.0 1139 264 81.6 573 461 69.3 843 368 78.8 605
380 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 7/7 580.54 103 84.0 519 273 80.5 563 159 79.0 642 0.0 0 160 82.7 637 32 91.4 343 0.0 0 365 74.5 725 147 88.5 386
381 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 7/7 579.95 142 81.2 580 81 89.9 348 236 75.7 717 62 91.1 343 315 77.0 799 43 90.4 365 421 74.5 731 0.0 0 0.0 0
382 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 8/9 579.46 299 71.9 789 499 69.9 805 369 70.3 837 624 60.7 1030 596 66.6 1097 312 70.8 832 367 77.5 664 206 82.1 556 537 70.4 798
383 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/9 579.45 396 67.2 895 371 75.8 670 320 72.0 798 538 65.6 919 444 72.7 922 274 72.6 791 520 70.2 829 417 71.7 788 412 77.2 641
384 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA 8/9 579.16 490 63.3 983 580 65.7 900 431 67.7 895 239 79.8 600 460 72.0 942 541 60.3 1084 95 89.2 402 610 60.0 1053 313 81.2 550
385 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP 8/9 578.84 352 69.2 850 361 76.1 663 618 59.0 1087 371 73.0 752 271 78.9 747 488 63.0 1020 436 74.0 743 219 81.1 577 627 63.6 952
386 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 8/9 578.81 359 68.8 860 181 84.8 463 546 62.7 1005 603 62.0 1001 335 76.4 818 655 55.0 1210 611 65.8 926 177 83.6 521 456 74.7 699
387 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 578.71 614 55.1 1165 287 79.8 579 433 67.6 897 660 58.1 1089 513 70.3 992 608 57.2 1157 320 79.1 629 260 79.4 616 173 87.3 412
388 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 8/9 578.67 475 64.0 966 493 70.2 798 467 66.2 927 456 69.4 834 361 75.6 839 632 56.0 1186 365 77.6 663 372 74.0 737 306 81.6 541
389 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN 8/8 578.44 363 68.4 867 317 78.4 611 276 74.0 754 331 74.7 714 493 70.9 974 221 75.5 721 497 71.1 809 531 65.5 929 0.0 0
390 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 8/9 577.47 276 73.3 757 446 72.4 748 549 62.7 1006 328 74.8 711 435 72.9 916 646 55.2 1204 255 81.8 568 373 73.9 739 603 65.6 907
391 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 8/9 577.46 220 76.2 692 460 71.9 759 274 74.1 753 589 62.5 989 455 72.1 939 464 64.4 986 377 77.0 676 511 66.5 905 446 75.2 687
392 Emese Svab HH GBR 8/9 577.23 448 65.3 938 144 86.3 429 675 55.8 1160 390 72.4 765 438 72.9 917 330 70.1 849 473 72.3 780 608 60.2 1047 399 77.6 633
393 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 7/7 576.94 246 74.7 727 148 86.2 432 174 78.2 660 368 73.2 749 96 85.9 547 0.0 0 46 92.5 329 0.0 0 198 86.3 435
394 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 8/8 576.61 438 65.5 932 560 66.5 882 205 77.3 680 171 83.4 518 404 74.3 878 310 71.0 828 0.0 0 359 74.8 719 623 63.8 948
395 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 8/9 576.41 401 66.9 902 269 80.7 557 686 54.9 1179 671 57.0 1113 386 74.9 859 308 71.0 827 598 66.6 909 229 80.7 586 373 78.5 613
396 Mike Capper WAOC GBR 8/9 574.81 479 63.9 968 476 71.0 778 531 63.3 992 451 69.6 829 564 68.0 1056 218 75.6 718 149 86.5 464 518 66.2 912 473 73.9 718
397 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 8/9 574.64 382 67.7 883 521 68.4 838 472 66.0 931 281 77.5 652 236 80.1 712 642 55.5 1197 623 65.0 944 453 69.9 830 346 80.0 578
398 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 8/9 574.46 381 67.8 882 325 77.8 623 455 66.7 917 488 67.6 874 211 81.1 682 512 61.8 1048 471 72.4 779 264 79.3 619 663 60.0 1035
399 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 8/9 574.44 144 81.2 582 492 70.2 797 676 55.7 1162 289 77.1 660 619 65.7 1124 499 62.3 1035 346 78.2 649 433 70.7 812 557 69.1 826
400 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 8/9 574.32 322 71.0 809 292 79.6 582 399 69.0 865 557 64.8 937 355 75.8 833 277 72.5 792 518 70.3 826 425 71.2 801 652 61.1 1009
401 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 7/7 573.76 0.0 0 0.0 0 182 77.9 667 219 80.6 581 160 82.7 637 314 70.7 835 245 82.3 557 128 86.0 468 49 93.5 270
402 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 8/9 573.46 461 64.5 954 440 72.7 740 695 54.2 1194 476 68.4 856 382 75.1 855 370 68.8 881 288 80.5 598 429 70.8 808 497 72.6 747
403 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 8/8 573.15 0.0 0 341 77.1 639 392 69.2 860 475 68.5 855 534 69.7 1008 508 61.9 1045 262 81.6 572 567 62.7 991 282 82.3 525
404 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 573.12 634 53.4 1203 451 72.1 754 227 76.2 706 217 80.7 579 366 75.5 842 518 61.4 1058 580 67.3 892 422 71.4 795 569 68.5 840
405 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA 8/9 572.72 194 78.0 654 561 66.5 883 324 71.9 800 452 69.6 830 510 70.3 991 404 67.2 919 444 73.7 749 604 60.5 1040 440 75.6 679
406 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 8/9 572.46 427 65.8 927 404 74.0 710 460 66.6 919 421 71.1 795 592 66.7 1094 327 70.3 845 486 71.6 797 297 77.7 655 461 74.5 704
407 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 8/8 571.30 442 65.5 934 577 65.8 898 679 55.4 1167 436 70.1 818 582 67.2 1080 0.0 0 103 88.8 411 378 73.6 746 225 84.9 467
408 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/9 570.23 427 65.8 927 571 66.1 891 663 56.7 1139 243 79.5 605 327 76.8 806 471 64.0 994 436 74.0 743 398 72.5 771 520 71.5 772
409 Inga Gunnarsson Pan- kristianstad SWE 8/9 570.16 406 66.6 908 461 71.7 763 522 63.8 982 333 74.7 715 465 72.0 944 520 61.3 1059 556 68.7 863 529 65.5 928 173 87.3 412
410 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/9 568.92 395 67.2 894 606 64.0 939 597 59.9 1068 216 80.7 578 516 70.2 993 225 75.2 727 231 82.7 548 517 66.3 911 639 62.5 977
411 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 8/8 568.82 511 62.1 1009 540 67.5 858 319 72.1 797 441 69.9 822 78 86.9 516 381 68.1 897 300 79.8 614 0.0 0 640 62.4 980
412 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 568.18 597 56.2 1142 338 77.3 635 426 67.8 891 578 63.2 974 671 61.1 1255 387 67.7 907 352 77.9 656 324 76.7 676 428 76.5 659
413 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR 8/9 568.07 484 63.8 971 352 76.5 654 738 50.5 1276 387 72.5 763 357 75.8 835 456 64.5 982 326 78.8 635 587 61.7 1014 462 74.4 705
414 Miguel García ADOL ESP 8/9 567.90 278 73.3 759 540 67.5 858 334 71.7 805 589 62.5 989 635 64.5 1156 460 64.5 984 379 76.9 679 411 72.0 782 401 77.5 635
415 Jan Klose MTV Seesen GER 8/9 567.61 332 70.4 823 608 64.0 940 418 68.1 885 630 60.4 1038 451 72.3 935 178 77.6 670 578 67.6 886 444 70.0 826 400 77.6 634
416 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN 8/9 567.18 313 71.5 799 553 66.8 874 441 67.2 905 441 69.9 822 376 75.3 849 655 55.0 1210 540 69.3 849 502 67.1 892 345 80.1 577
417 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 8/9 566.77 355 68.9 856 498 70.0 802 201 77.5 677 322 75.3 701 363 75.6 840 680 53.5 1244 685 58.2 1097 553 63.9 964 405 77.4 638
418 Rob Smith GBR 7/7 566.73 203 77.3 669 0.0 0 124 81.2 594 209 81.1 570 438 72.9 917 114 83.2 537 0.0 0 92 88.4 413 278 82.6 519
419 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 8/9 566.35 479 63.9 968 608 64.0 940 367 70.4 835 657 58.2 1087 474 71.7 953 346 69.7 860 445 73.7 750 381 73.5 748 355 79.6 588
420 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 8/9 566.02 328 70.7 817 451 72.1 754 614 59.2 1083 562 64.6 942 502 70.6 982 670 54.2 1229 475 72.0 787 414 72.0 783 226 84.8 469
421 Péter Simon GYO HUN 8/9 565.90 313 71.5 799 564 66.2 889 294 73.2 771 583 62.7 984 190 81.8 664 558 59.5 1102 553 68.7 861 640 57.7 1104 283 82.3 527
422 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 8/9 565.75 323 70.9 811 525 68.2 843 582 61.2 1039 440 70.0 821 535 69.7 1010 513 61.7 1049 365 77.6 663 389 73.1 757 459 74.6 702
423 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 8/9 565.72 450 65.2 940 465 71.6 766 625 58.8 1093 375 72.9 754 619 65.7 1124 677 53.7 1240 613 65.8 927 190 83.0 534 271 82.8 515
424 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN 8/9 565.26 497 62.7 996 352 76.5 654 463 66.4 923 482 67.8 869 465 72.0 944 531 60.8 1071 166 85.8 480 617 59.6 1061 486 73.3 730
425 Pete Owens DEE GBR 8/8 565.25 0.0 0 538 67.7 855 447 66.9 913 249 79.3 610 240 80.0 714 572 59.0 1114 310 79.4 622 488 67.7 878 606 65.3 914
426 Clive Cheng YAOC HKG 8/9 565.11 332 70.4 823 523 68.3 841 565 61.7 1027 639 59.5 1056 462 72.0 943 520 61.3 1059 502 70.8 814 426 71.0 804 130 89.5 362
427 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN 8/8 564.95 0.0 0 388 74.9 691 489 65.1 953 714 52.6 1213 625 65.4 1132 652 55.1 1208 256 81.8 569 186 83.2 530 182 87.0 419
428 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 8/9 564.50 592 56.6 1133 299 79.2 591 322 72.0 799 474 68.5 853 696 59.2 1309 558 59.5 1102 626 64.9 946 368 74.2 732 186 86.9 422
429 Francesco Frascaroli ITA 8/9 564.48 519 61.6 1019 707 54.2 1163 403 68.8 869 321 75.4 699 570 67.8 1064 395 67.5 912 336 78.4 645 522 66.0 918 364 79.0 600
430 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 8/8 563.67 0.0 0 389 74.8 692 487 65.2 951 709 53.4 1194 441 72.9 918 397 67.4 913 488 71.5 799 119 86.5 456 512 71.9 762
431 Teresa Puffin ESP 8/8 563.66 583 57.1 1120 312 78.6 606 384 69.6 852 310 75.8 690 467 71.9 945 385 67.8 905 582 67.3 893 340 75.6 702 0.0 0
432 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 8/9 563.30 504 62.4 1003 472 71.3 771 215 77.0 687 550 65.1 931 628 65.2 1137 562 59.4 1104 579 67.5 888 315 77.0 669 394 77.7 631
433 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 8/9 563.24 398 67.1 896 243 81.9 531 571 61.6 1029 460 69.1 841 366 75.5 842 576 58.9 1116 323 79.0 632 618 59.5 1063 552 69.5 817
434 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER 8/9 563.07 424 65.9 924 377 75.5 676 629 58.5 1098 635 59.7 1052 286 78.4 761 454 64.7 978 241 82.5 552 448 69.9 829 593 66.4 888
435 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/8 562.87 500 62.5 1000 0.0 0 686 54.9 1179 350 73.9 732 346 76.2 824 305 71.2 824 549 68.8 860 385 73.2 754 285 82.2 528
436 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 8/9 562.67 457 64.7 950 334 77.4 632 439 67.3 904 573 63.5 967 493 70.9 974 286 72.1 802 602 66.4 913 525 65.8 921 385 78.0 624
437 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 7/7 562.15 0.0 0 0.0 0 35 87.7 449 323 75.1 704 146 83.1 626 293 71.7 811 340 78.3 647 232 80.5 590 207 85.6 450
438 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 8/8 562.01 492 63.1 987 238 82.1 525 0.0 0 465 68.8 847 454 72.2 937 631 56.2 1181 477 72.0 789 197 82.4 548 607 65.2 915
439 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 8/9 561.25 483 63.8 970 561 66.5 883 429 67.7 894 742 47.9 1318 414 73.9 888 533 60.8 1072 283 80.8 592 340 75.6 702 505 72.2 755
440 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 7/7 561.09 0.0 0 230 82.7 512 276 74.0 754 304 76.2 681 0.0 0 168 78.6 648 117 88.0 429 364 74.6 724 179 87.0 418
441 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN 7/7 560.64 0.0 0 221 83.0 506 56 85.7 494 333 74.7 715 553 68.6 1039 141 81.4 580 147 86.5 463 0.0 0 332 80.8 561
442 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 7/7 560.51 283 73.0 764 264 81.0 550 47 86.8 469 139 85.6 467 171 82.4 647 387 67.7 907 209 83.9 521 0.0 0 0.0 0
443 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 8/9 560.36 242 74.8 725 483 70.7 787 574 61.4 1035 494 67.4 879 508 70.3 990 264 73.1 779 543 69.2 850 660 55.8 1147 482 73.5 726
444 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 560.12 505 62.3 1004 497 70.1 799 361 70.5 833 628 60.5 1035 624 65.5 1129 391 67.6 910 569 67.9 879 301 77.4 660 369 78.8 606
445 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR 8/9 559.71 290 72.5 776 539 67.6 856 533 63.3 993 495 67.3 880 543 69.3 1021 356 69.4 867 195 84.5 509 553 63.9 964 607 65.2 915
446 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN 8/9 559.69 436 65.6 931 485 70.6 789 724 51.5 1255 587 62.6 988 510 70.3 991 467 64.1 992 297 80.0 610 568 62.7 992 245 83.9 489
447 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/8 559.32 385 67.6 885 461 71.7 763 387 69.5 855 533 65.8 916 0.0 0 468 64.1 993 514 70.5 822 315 77.0 669 490 73.2 734
448 Paul Ng MOPC HKG 8/9 558.43 517 61.7 1017 550 66.9 872 502 64.2 971 429 70.7 804 327 76.8 806 358 69.3 868 586 67.2 896 438 70.4 819 494 72.9 740
449 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 8/9 557.56 473 64.2 962 439 72.8 738 381 69.8 848 526 66.1 909 611 66.1 1111 333 70.1 850 643 63.1 986 335 76.1 691 499 72.5 750
450 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 8/9 557.32 619 54.8 1172 434 72.9 736 462 66.5 922 243 79.5 605 479 71.3 962 552 59.8 1096 632 64.1 965 613 59.9 1055 257 83.4 501
451 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 7/7 557.30 250 74.3 735 339 77.3 636 0.0 0 0.0 0 175 82.2 651 208 76.0 710 101 89.0 408 369 74.2 733 237 84.4 479
452 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 8/9 557.13 618 54.9 1171 543 67.5 860 618 59.0 1087 571 63.6 964 486 71.1 968 649 55.1 1206 225 83.1 540 222 80.9 582 421 76.8 652
453 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA 8/9 556.74 579 57.3 1117 284 80.0 574 424 67.9 890 622 60.8 1028 548 69.0 1030 458 64.5 983 372 77.2 671 574 62.4 998 453 75.0 692
454 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 8/9 555.76 303 71.7 793 428 73.1 732 655 57.2 1127 457 69.3 835 469 71.7 951 506 61.9 1044 456 73.2 760 487 67.8 876 588 66.9 877
455 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 8/9 555.63 596 56.2 1140 500 69.7 808 665 56.5 1143 601 62.0 1000 523 70.0 999 314 70.7 835 479 71.9 790 301 77.4 660 412 77.2 641
456 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 7/7 555.47 0.0 0 237 82.2 524 243 75.4 724 470 68.7 850 0.0 0 130 82.2 560 218 83.4 533 153 84.7 496 367 78.9 604
457 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 7/7 555.41 255 74.2 739 182 84.8 464 0.0 0 133 86.1 456 299 77.9 775 135 82.0 566 461 73.0 766 0.0 0 403 77.5 636
458 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 7/7 555.39 0.0 0 411 73.8 716 348 71.1 819 0.0 0 335 76.4 818 314 70.7 835 99 89.1 406 232 80.5 590 46 93.8 263
459 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/9 555.33 628 54.0 1191 396 74.5 698 537 63.2 995 269 78.1 638 635 64.5 1156 384 67.9 902 609 65.9 924 462 69.2 845 510 72.0 761
460 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP 8/8 555.23 0.0 0 669 58.6 1062 111 81.8 580 402 72.0 775 599 66.6 1098 615 56.9 1164 704 54.6 1178 176 83.7 520 320 81.1 554
461 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 8/9 555.02 520 61.6 1021 456 72.0 757 326 71.9 801 679 56.0 1135 304 77.6 782 381 68.1 897 372 77.2 671 689 51.7 1239 532 70.6 793
462 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 8/9 554.75 467 64.3 959 506 69.5 814 585 61.0 1044 507 66.8 893 455 72.1 939 323 70.6 838 497 71.1 809 442 70.2 823 541 70.2 801
463 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR 8/8 554.69 408 66.6 909 566 66.1 890 458 66.6 918 0.0 0 602 66.4 1103 576 58.9 1116 557 68.6 864 337 75.9 694 209 85.5 453
464 H Lo YAOC HKG 8/9 554.60 530 60.9 1036 514 69.1 823 368 70.3 836 541 65.5 921 232 80.2 708 637 55.8 1191 564 68.2 873 323 76.8 675 627 63.6 952
465 Kerstin Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/9 554.40 367 68.3 871 681 57.5 1088 706 52.9 1223 315 75.6 694 558 68.3 1049 476 63.7 1001 282 80.8 591 344 75.4 706 615 64.9 923
466 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 8/9 554.01 355 68.9 856 379 75.4 678 432 67.6 896 726 51.1 1246 564 68.0 1056 481 63.5 1008 495 71.2 805 278 78.6 633 657 60.6 1019
467 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 8/9 553.84 431 65.7 929 441 72.5 744 613 59.3 1081 583 62.7 984 329 76.8 807 442 65.2 967 663 60.8 1038 417 71.7 788 375 78.4 615
468 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 8/9 553.59 584 57.1 1121 595 64.9 919 631 58.5 1099 372 73.0 753 621 65.6 1126 440 65.2 965 621 65.2 941 270 79.0 624 285 82.2 528
469 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 8/9 553.11 681 47.5 1336 445 72.5 746 467 66.2 927 526 66.1 909 649 63.2 1193 390 67.6 909 285 80.6 596 491 67.7 880 556 69.3 822
470 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 8/9 551.94 346 69.5 842 493 70.2 798 339 71.5 809 708 53.6 1191 580 67.2 1079 662 54.6 1219 199 84.1 516 607 60.4 1042 466 74.3 709
471 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 7/7 551.70 149 80.7 593 0.0 0 284 73.8 758 360 73.4 744 251 79.5 728 128 82.4 557 190 84.5 507 0.0 0 405 77.4 638
472 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 8/9 551.13 579 57.3 1117 456 72.0 757 659 56.9 1135 349 74.0 731 292 78.2 766 530 60.9 1070 670 60.1 1055 474 68.7 857 342 80.2 575
473 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE 6/6 549.75 0.0 0 34 93.6 263 96 82.6 562 94 88.5 402 0.0 0 0.0 0 7 97.6 215 28 93.5 300 44 93.9 261
474 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR 8/8 549.50 595 56.3 1139 398 74.4 701 396 69.2 862 340 74.5 719 525 70.0 1000 476 63.7 1001 504 70.8 815 435 70.6 813 0.0 0
475 Charles Leung YAOC HKG 8/9 549.33 663 50.7 1265 665 58.9 1055 600 59.8 1070 327 74.9 710 393 74.7 865 639 55.7 1193 599 66.5 910 315 77.0 669 302 81.7 539
476 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 549.23 361 68.6 864 463 71.7 764 435 67.5 899 634 59.9 1048 472 71.7 952 608 57.2 1157 464 72.8 769 595 61.1 1028 432 76.0 669
477 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 8/9 548.96 560 58.8 1082 545 67.2 865 668 56.2 1149 598 62.2 996 486 71.1 968 362 69.1 874 289 80.4 599 571 62.5 995 401 77.5 635
478 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 8/9 548.19 513 62.0 1012 711 53.8 1173 647 57.7 1116 411 71.6 783 513 70.3 992 367 68.9 879 605 66.2 918 307 77.3 662 467 74.2 711
479 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER 8/9 547.94 598 56.1 1143 566 66.1 890 447 66.9 913 500 67.0 888 571 67.7 1065 627 56.4 1177 415 74.9 722 246 80.1 601 561 68.9 832
480 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA 7/7 547.83 0.0 0 0.0 0 739 50.3 1282 338 74.5 718 372 75.4 846 109 83.7 526 231 82.7 548 24 93.9 290 170 87.3 411
481 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 8/9 547.72 517 61.7 1017 482 70.8 784 437 67.4 902 403 72.0 776 450 72.3 934 591 58.2 1132 610 65.9 925 589 61.6 1016 431 76.1 667
482 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE 8/9 547.07 676 48.1 1323 351 76.5 653 744 49.2 1305 572 63.6 965 657 62.5 1214 278 72.5 793 511 70.6 819 222 80.9 582 523 71.2 778
483 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 7/7 546.88 0.0 0 60 91.2 318 429 67.7 894 74 90.3 362 444 72.7 922 0.0 0 188 84.7 504 634 58.4 1087 297 81.8 537
484 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 8/8 546.34 562 58.8 1084 0.0 0 490 65.0 954 372 73.0 753 442 72.8 921 437 65.5 960 400 75.8 704 496 67.3 887 573 68.3 845
485 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER 8/8 546.08 0.0 0 719 51.6 1221 709 52.8 1226 420 71.2 794 318 77.0 801 663 54.5 1220 448 73.5 755 283 78.5 637 179 87.0 418
486 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 8/9 545.56 522 61.4 1025 235 82.3 521 639 58.2 1106 499 67.2 884 631 65.0 1143 582 58.7 1121 452 73.3 758 484 68.0 873 546 69.7 813
487 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 8/8 545.27 529 61.0 1034 0.0 0 409 68.4 879 503 66.9 890 544 69.2 1022 612 57.1 1160 409 75.3 714 589 61.6 1016 203 85.8 446
488 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP 8/9 544.97 662 50.8 1263 528 68.1 846 677 55.5 1165 544 65.4 924 615 65.9 1117 568 59.1 1111 492 71.3 803 320 77.0 671 276 82.7 518
489 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 7/7 544.93 324 70.8 813 28 94.6 241 332 71.8 804 103 88.0 415 273 78.8 748 201 76.3 701 0.0 0 0.0 0 620 64.7 928
490 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 7/7 544.21 292 72.4 779 92 89.1 366 553 62.3 1014 0.0 0 0.0 0 230 74.8 738 321 79.0 630 358 74.9 717 81 91.7 312
491 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 8/9 543.63 541 60.1 1053 376 75.6 675 662 56.7 1138 431 70.5 808 642 63.9 1175 439 65.4 962 310 79.4 622 509 66.8 900 645 62.0 989
492 Eva Csaszar GOC HUN 8/9 542.60 576 57.4 1115 582 65.6 902 428 67.8 893 535 65.7 917 600 66.5 1101 591 58.2 1132 381 76.8 680 399 72.5 772 552 69.5 817
493 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 8/8 542.25 455 64.8 948 0.0 0 356 70.8 825 579 63.0 978 502 70.6 982 588 58.4 1129 595 66.8 904 433 70.7 812 414 77.1 644
494 Dorota Ka 8/8 542.24 585 57.0 1122 600 64.4 929 653 57.3 1126 539 65.6 920 264 79.0 743 303 71.2 823 436 74.0 743 0.0 0 479 73.7 722
495 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 8/8 539.67 486 63.7 973 478 70.9 781 302 72.9 779 542 65.5 922 431 73.2 909 516 61.4 1056 535 69.5 844 571 62.5 995 0.0 0
496 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 8/9 539.20 497 62.7 996 449 72.2 752 604 59.7 1072 606 61.9 1004 427 73.3 905 531 60.8 1071 450 73.4 757 560 63.4 975 517 71.5 771
497 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 8/8 538.31 415 66.3 914 614 63.6 947 628 58.6 1096 0.0 0 210 81.2 681 445 65.1 969 359 77.7 660 465 69.2 846 685 56.6 1112
498 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA 8/9 537.67 524 61.3 1027 692 55.9 1123 514 64.0 976 518 66.5 899 558 68.3 1049 399 67.3 915 537 69.5 845 507 66.9 896 475 73.8 719
499 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA 7/7 536.57 0.0 0 202 83.7 490 351 71.0 822 390 72.4 765 158 82.8 634 246 74.0 757 168 85.7 481 505 67.0 894 0.0 0
500 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN 8/8 536.49 396 67.2 895 504 69.6 812 266 74.6 741 652 58.5 1079 545 69.1 1025 0.0 0 396 75.9 700 622 59.2 1070 640 62.4 980
501 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 8/9 535.67 533 60.6 1043 511 69.2 820 694 54.4 1191 533 65.8 916 693 59.5 1299 709 50.1 1326 653 61.7 1018 116 86.6 454 388 77.9 626
502 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU 8/9 535.54 605 55.7 1153 384 75.2 683 617 59.1 1085 537 65.7 918 549 68.8 1033 548 59.9 1093 665 60.6 1042 383 73.4 751 495 72.8 743
503 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN 7/7 534.36 0.0 0 258 81.2 545 228 76.1 707 637 59.6 1054 220 80.7 694 294 71.6 813 156 86.3 467 277 78.7 632 0.0 0
504 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 8/9 533.88 398 67.1 896 558 66.5 881 591 60.4 1056 581 62.9 980 402 74.5 873 660 54.8 1215 594 66.9 903 441 70.2 822 605 65.3 913
505 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/9 533.33 535 60.5 1045 385 75.1 686 524 63.7 984 709 53.4 1194 482 71.2 966 408 67.0 924 577 67.7 885 625 58.9 1076 555 69.3 821
506 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 8/9 533.06 442 65.5 934 484 70.6 788 488 65.1 952 620 60.9 1025 609 66.2 1109 456 64.5 982 424 74.4 734 693 50.7 1260 599 65.8 901
507 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 8/9 533.05 355 68.9 856 591 65.2 912 497 64.7 962 396 72.1 773 643 63.7 1181 701 51.0 1305 395 76.0 699 547 64.5 951 675 58.1 1078
508 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 7/7 532.96 174 78.9 633 368 75.8 669 359 70.6 830 317 75.5 697 330 76.6 811 0.0 0 393 76.2 695 0.0 0 357 79.5 591
509 Pedro Fuente Sánchez Imperdible ESP 8/8 532.62 0.0 0 399 74.3 704 476 65.8 937 335 74.6 716 616 65.9 1118 482 63.4 1009 664 60.7 1040 624 59.1 1073 561 68.9 832
510 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 8/9 532.55 687 45.8 1374 553 66.8 874 586 60.9 1045 468 68.7 849 569 67.8 1063 468 64.1 993 469 72.6 774 585 62.0 1008 550 69.6 815
511 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 8/9 532.19 650 52.0 1235 532 67.8 851 709 52.8 1226 362 73.3 746 575 67.5 1072 415 66.4 938 516 70.3 825 633 58.5 1086 440 75.6 679
512 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 8/9 532.18 404 66.7 906 615 63.6 949 450 66.8 914 308 75.8 688 516 70.2 993 489 62.9 1021 658 61.2 1030 649 56.8 1124 614 64.9 922
513 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP 8/8 532.14 413 66.4 913 534 67.8 852 504 64.2 972 425 71.0 798 516 70.2 993 0.0 0 546 69.0 854 599 60.7 1036 637 62.8 971
514 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA 8/8 531.56 641 53.0 1212 598 64.7 922 311 72.4 790 597 62.2 995 595 66.6 1096 0.0 0 573 67.9 880 258 79.4 615 609 65.2 916
515 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL 8/8 531.34 602 55.8 1151 728 49.1 1278 0.0 0 410 71.7 782 538 69.5 1014 387 67.7 907 179 85.0 496 560 63.4 975 558 69.1 827
516 Till Buchberger MTV Seesen GER 8/8 531.22 0.0 0 708 54.1 1165 733 50.8 1271 704 54.1 1178 235 80.2 710 268 72.8 784 596 66.7 906 171 83.8 518 566 68.7 835
517 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/9 530.25 600 55.9 1148 252 81.5 540 729 51.2 1262 479 68.0 864 568 67.8 1062 424 66.0 947 539 69.3 848 580 62.1 1004 668 59.5 1044
518 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 8/9 530.16 565 58.0 1102 453 72.0 756 437 67.4 902 551 65.0 932 735 52.8 1491 665 54.4 1224 580 67.3 892 522 66.0 918 344 80.1 576
519 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 8/9 529.77 377 67.9 879 529 68.0 847 501 64.3 970 621 60.8 1027 529 69.9 1003 594 58.2 1134 691 57.4 1114 565 63.0 985 394 77.7 631
520 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 8/9 528.97 288 72.6 774 417 73.5 721 453 66.7 916 688 55.6 1146 573 67.7 1066 683 53.0 1258 479 71.9 790 499 67.2 890 702 53.8 1176
521 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 8/8 527.27 243 74.7 726 667 58.7 1060 139 80.1 618 434 70.3 814 0.0 0 725 47.9 1379 652 61.8 1017 535 65.3 933 569 68.5 840
522 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 8/9 527.06 418 66.2 916 393 74.6 697 664 56.6 1142 568 63.7 962 406 74.2 879 680 53.5 1244 671 60.0 1056 638 57.9 1100 475 73.8 719
523 Giacomo Bruno ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 8/9 526.85 561 58.8 1083 675 58.1 1074 483 65.4 945 583 62.7 984 530 69.9 1004 630 56.3 1179 669 60.2 1051 354 74.9 716 421 76.8 652
524 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 8/9 526.78 459 64.6 952 727 49.2 1276 683 55.0 1176 471 68.6 851 699 58.8 1321 522 61.3 1060 549 68.8 860 478 68.4 863 313 81.2 550
525 Sam Jones NOC GBR 8/9 526.58 383 67.7 884 603 64.3 931 534 63.2 994 454 69.5 832 711 57.9 1346 296 71.5 815 569 67.9 879 547 64.5 951 693 54.9 1151
526 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 6/6 525.97 0.0 0 0.0 0 89 82.9 556 144 85.1 480 70 87.2 508 43 90.4 365 126 87.3 445 0.0 0 56 93.0 282
527 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 8/9 525.83 522 61.4 1025 513 69.2 821 721 51.6 1253 447 69.7 827 654 62.8 1205 715 49.3 1345 600 66.5 912 521 66.0 917 370 78.7 607
528 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 7/7 525.39 0.0 0 170 85.2 454 274 74.1 753 151 84.3 498 605 66.3 1107 475 63.9 998 306 79.6 618 409 72.1 780 0.0 0
529 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 8/9 524.82 388 67.5 887 470 71.4 770 382 69.7 849 665 57.5 1101 617 65.7 1123 540 60.3 1082 661 61.0 1035 545 64.7 946 622 64.4 933
530 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 524.19 444 65.4 935 429 73.0 734 608 59.6 1074 335 74.6 716 665 62.1 1226 588 58.4 1129 620 65.2 939 665 55.4 1156 598 65.9 900
531 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS 8/9 522.81 667 49.9 1283 434 72.9 736 519 63.8 981 517 66.5 898 567 67.9 1059 523 61.2 1061 637 64.0 967 603 60.6 1039 599 65.8 901
532 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 8/9 522.21 349 69.3 847 599 64.5 928 600 59.8 1070 613 61.3 1017 390 74.8 863 699 51.1 1302 452 73.3 758 578 62.2 1002 680 57.0 1103
533 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 8/8 522.06 499 62.6 998 574 66.0 893 433 67.6 897 553 64.9 935 0.0 0 550 59.8 1095 418 74.8 726 558 63.5 973 636 62.9 968
534 Federica Corradi arco di carta ITA 8/9 521.68 602 55.8 1151 478 70.9 781 656 57.2 1128 675 56.6 1123 674 60.8 1262 534 60.7 1073 428 74.2 738 430 70.8 809 536 70.4 797
535 Mónica Jiménez Imperdible ESP 8/8 521.53 0.0 0 549 67.0 871 534 63.2 994 346 74.1 727 586 67.1 1083 538 60.5 1078 531 69.7 839 685 53.1 1206 590 66.8 880
536 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA 8/9 520.34 690 45.0 1393 450 72.1 753 546 62.7 1005 701 54.7 1166 654 62.8 1205 528 60.9 1069 625 65.0 945 400 72.4 773 546 69.7 813
537 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 8/9 519.76 620 54.7 1174 303 79.0 596 519 63.8 981 574 63.4 969 665 62.1 1226 574 59.0 1115 689 57.6 1110 448 69.9 829 613 65.0 921
538 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 8/9 519.58 349 69.3 847 626 62.5 974 424 67.9 890 711 53.4 1195 672 61.0 1256 616 56.8 1166 287 80.5 597 574 62.4 998 671 59.1 1054
539 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 8/8 519.56 608 55.5 1157 368 75.8 669 461 66.5 921 700 54.8 1164 409 74.1 882 360 69.2 870 523 70.1 831 0.0 0 704 53.5 1181
540 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 8/9 519.42 420 66.1 919 473 71.3 772 592 60.3 1058 558 64.8 938 684 60.2 1279 712 49.8 1333 600 66.5 912 556 63.8 967 593 66.4 888
541 David Coton WAOC GBR 8/9 518.89 307 71.7 794 636 62.1 983 414 68.3 881 736 49.5 1283 701 58.6 1325 627 56.4 1177 642 63.6 976 491 67.7 880 532 70.6 793
542 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 8/9 518.65 678 48.0 1325 572 66.0 892 595 60.0 1066 595 62.3 994 561 68.2 1052 652 55.1 1208 447 73.5 754 294 77.8 651 688 55.7 1131
543 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN 8/9 518.17 581 57.2 1118 490 70.3 796 497 64.7 962 394 72.2 770 633 64.9 1146 497 62.4 1033 629 64.5 957 688 51.7 1238 644 62.1 987
544 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 8/8 517.39 256 74.1 740 508 69.3 818 705 53.1 1220 722 51.6 1236 670 61.4 1247 583 58.7 1122 285 80.6 596 472 68.8 855 0.0 0
545 Jule Roßner OK Leipzig GER 7/7 517.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 479 65.5 943 547 65.3 926 202 81.5 673 458 64.5 983 275 81.1 585 279 78.5 635 325 80.8 559
546 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR 8/9 516.62 668 49.8 1285 617 63.3 954 742 49.7 1295 549 65.2 928 591 66.9 1089 426 65.9 949 491 71.4 801 605 60.5 1041 480 73.6 725
547 francesca fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 8/8 516.23 0.0 0 590 65.3 910 702 53.2 1216 656 58.3 1085 685 60.2 1281 558 59.5 1102 241 82.5 552 496 67.3 887 544 69.9 808
548 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 8/9 515.93 539 60.3 1050 611 63.9 942 500 64.5 966 698 55.0 1159 590 67.0 1087 541 60.3 1084 622 65.1 942 534 65.3 932 548 69.7 814
549 Morda Zdradziecka Chamska Hołota POL 7/7 515.91 297 72.1 785 0.0 0 262 74.7 739 522 66.4 902 206 81.3 677 198 76.4 699 278 81.0 586 551 64.0 962 0.0 0
550 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 8/9 515.90 447 65.3 937 468 71.4 769 509 64.1 975 553 64.9 935 689 59.9 1289 550 59.8 1095 684 58.3 1094 609 60.1 1049 537 70.4 798
551 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 8/9 514.94 557 59.0 1079 652 60.4 1021 318 72.1 796 564 64.4 947 652 62.9 1203 664 54.5 1222 524 70.0 832 594 61.1 1027 611 65.0 919
552 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 8/9 514.83 413 66.4 913 500 69.7 808 681 55.4 1168 667 57.5 1103 580 67.2 1079 702 50.9 1306 729 49.0 1304 478 68.4 863 360 79.3 595
553 Rainer Garus OC München GER 8/9 514.61 665 50.5 1269 657 59.8 1036 725 51.4 1256 521 66.5 900 623 65.6 1127 464 64.4 986 540 69.3 849 457 69.5 838 575 68.2 846
554 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza ITA 8/8 514.48 485 63.8 972 359 76.1 662 0.0 0 555 64.9 936 592 66.7 1094 594 58.2 1134 623 65.0 944 653 56.2 1138 625 63.7 950
555 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 8/9 513.76 343 69.6 840 680 57.7 1083 602 59.8 1071 616 61.0 1022 687 60.0 1287 546 59.9 1092 547 68.9 857 613 59.9 1055 457 74.7 700
556 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 513.31 655 51.5 1247 548 67.0 870 653 57.3 1126 435 70.2 816 428 73.3 906 627 56.4 1177 710 54.0 1191 563 63.1 982 509 72.1 759
557 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 7/7 513.25 0.0 0 0.0 0 691 54.6 1185 416 71.2 792 414 73.9 888 259 73.3 772 183 84.9 500 256 79.5 614 437 75.8 675
558 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR 8/9 512.70 535 60.5 1045 623 63.0 962 587 60.5 1054 427 70.8 803 605 66.3 1107 585 58.5 1126 692 57.4 1115 542 64.8 943 572 68.3 844
559 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 6/6 512.63 79 86.4 464 70 90.5 333 0.0 0 0.0 0 91 86.4 531 254 73.6 766 312 79.4 623 0.0 0 22 96.3 208
560 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA 8/9 512.49 503 62.4 1002 662 59.3 1047 509 64.1 975 604 61.9 1002 578 67.3 1077 614 57.0 1163 646 62.8 994 373 73.9 739 655 60.8 1016
561 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 8/9 511.91 496 62.7 995 653 60.2 1025 339 71.5 809 687 55.6 1144 600 66.5 1101 574 59.0 1115 555 68.7 862 592 61.3 1022 645 62.0 989
562 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE 7/7 510.95 369 68.2 872 197 83.8 486 0.0 0 664 57.6 1100 513 70.3 992 0.0 0 316 79.2 626 431 70.8 810 321 81.0 555
563 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 8/9 510.80 558 58.9 1080 489 70.4 792 564 62.0 1022 427 70.8 803 728 55.0 1428 479 63.6 1004 706 54.4 1182 454 69.8 831 662 60.2 1028
564 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 8/9 510.73 629 53.8 1194 637 62.0 984 627 58.7 1094 421 71.1 795 683 60.3 1278 668 54.3 1227 638 64.0 968 537 65.2 935 447 75.2 688
565 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA 8/9 510.02 599 55.9 1147 307 78.8 601 722 51.5 1254 478 68.2 861 686 60.1 1282 679 53.6 1242 687 58.1 1098 564 63.0 984 507 72.2 757
566 António Rodrigues CPOC POR 8/9 509.34 565 58.0 1102 474 71.2 775 737 50.6 1275 674 56.7 1121 389 74.8 862 715 49.3 1345 618 65.4 935 632 58.5 1085 467 74.2 711
567 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/8 508.82 647 52.3 1228 529 68.0 847 701 53.3 1214 317 75.5 697 739 51.7 1522 205 76.1 706 673 59.9 1059 414 72.0 783 0.0 0
568 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 8/8 507.15 568 57.7 1108 572 66.0 892 485 65.3 947 612 61.4 1015 0.0 0 706 50.6 1314 466 72.8 771 527 65.6 926 579 67.8 857
569 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR 8/9 507.03 451 65.0 945 584 65.5 904 639 58.2 1106 542 65.5 922 523 70.0 999 624 56.5 1173 653 61.7 1018 582 62.1 1005 673 59.0 1056
570 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 504.09 627 54.1 1188 696 55.5 1133 697 53.8 1203 352 73.7 736 663 62.1 1225 658 54.9 1211 645 62.9 991 448 69.9 829 529 70.8 787
571 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR 6/6 503.58 68 88.0 430 327 77.8 625 120 81.3 591 161 83.8 509 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 129 85.9 469 188 86.8 423
572 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/6 503.14 99 84.4 509 0.0 0 161 78.9 645 165 83.7 510 124 84.3 591 94 85.8 476 162 86.0 475 0.0 0 0.0 0
573 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 7/7 503.02 0.0 0 524 68.2 842 311 72.4 790 0.0 0 341 76.3 820 665 54.4 1224 245 82.3 557 476 68.5 860 325 80.8 559
574 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 8/8 502.31 534 60.5 1044 527 68.2 844 574 61.4 1035 650 58.6 1078 0.0 0 503 62.1 1039 531 69.7 839 675 54.0 1187 578 67.8 856
575 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN 8/8 501.73 0.0 0 566 66.1 890 539 63.0 998 626 60.7 1031 722 56.0 1400 731 46.0 1423 549 68.8 860 485 67.9 875 489 73.2 733
576 David Wathey MDOC GBR 7/7 501.64 0.0 0 600 64.4 929 398 69.1 863 386 72.6 762 326 76.8 805 260 73.3 774 470 72.4 778 390 73.0 760 0.0 0
577 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 8/8 501.52 490 63.3 983 580 65.7 900 708 52.8 1225 507 66.8 893 737 52.0 1515 515 61.6 1052 422 74.5 733 541 64.9 941 0.0 0
578 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN 8/9 501.43 641 53.0 1212 364 75.9 667 486 65.2 949 472 68.6 852 634 64.8 1150 647 55.2 1205 722 51.0 1258 694 50.7 1261 580 67.7 858
579 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 8/8 500.94 0.0 0 411 73.8 716 537 63.2 995 622 60.8 1028 702 58.4 1332 676 53.8 1239 712 53.3 1206 407 72.1 779 602 65.6 906
580 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER 8/8 500.13 0.0 0 488 70.5 791 614 59.2 1083 512 66.7 895 710 57.9 1345 508 61.9 1045 679 59.1 1076 627 58.8 1078 596 66.0 898
581 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 8/8 499.20 441 65.5 933 688 56.4 1112 0.0 0 518 66.5 899 667 62.1 1227 739 41.6 1529 387 76.5 688 627 58.8 1078 514 71.8 764
582 Margit Jenei SPA HUN 8/8 498.76 543 60.0 1055 606 64.0 939 572 61.6 1031 560 64.6 941 0.0 0 626 56.4 1176 559 68.4 868 623 59.1 1071 621 64.6 930
583 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA 8/9 498.75 671 49.2 1298 620 63.2 958 650 57.5 1120 712 53.0 1203 596 66.6 1097 580 58.8 1119 632 64.1 965 475 68.6 859 586 66.9 876
584 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO 8/9 497.94 637 53.2 1208 493 70.2 798 639 58.2 1106 503 66.9 890 724 55.5 1413 719 48.8 1357 398 75.8 703 650 56.7 1125 650 61.4 1002
585 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 497.76 689 45.1 1390 589 65.3 909 704 53.1 1219 685 55.7 1143 613 66.0 1115 616 56.8 1166 467 72.7 772 615 59.8 1057 571 68.4 843
586 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER 8/8 496.93 648 52.2 1230 657 59.8 1036 669 56.2 1151 0.0 0 603 66.4 1104 605 57.4 1152 632 64.1 965 458 69.4 840 520 71.5 772
587 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL 7/7 496.58 179 78.6 640 0.0 0 453 66.7 916 0.0 0 638 64.2 1165 585 58.5 1126 432 74.1 741 199 82.3 551 507 72.2 757
588 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 8/9 496.22 705 35.4 1608 574 66.0 893 604 59.7 1072 312 75.6 693 490 71.0 970 600 57.9 1140 680 58.8 1083 595 61.1 1028 715 46.0 1352
589 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT 8/8 496.00 612 55.3 1161 585 65.5 905 557 62.2 1017 0.0 0 532 69.8 1007 570 59.1 1112 607 66.1 921 692 50.8 1259 582 67.3 867
590 Anna Németh HUN 7/7 495.70 0.0 0 266 81.0 551 0.0 0 496 67.3 881 196 81.7 667 414 66.4 937 545 69.1 852 549 64.2 957 596 66.0 898
591 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 8/8 494.60 254 74.3 736 708 54.1 1165 483 65.4 945 424 71.0 797 542 69.3 1020 740 40.9 1546 696 56.1 1143 0.0 0 631 63.5 955
592 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 8/9 494.42 613 55.2 1164 733 46.9 1329 574 61.4 1035 559 64.7 940 482 71.2 966 696 51.7 1288 618 65.4 935 652 56.6 1127 576 68.2 847
593 Maria João Borges ATV POR 8/8 493.81 0.0 0 613 63.7 946 539 63.0 998 638 59.6 1055 658 62.4 1216 568 59.1 1111 699 55.8 1150 638 57.9 1100 505 72.2 755
594 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN 8/9 492.35 588 56.7 1130 682 57.4 1090 762 44.3 1414 646 59.0 1069 705 58.2 1338 693 51.9 1283 568 68.0 877 555 63.9 965 408 77.3 639
595 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 8/9 492.23 385 67.6 885 717 52.0 1212 711 52.7 1227 699 54.9 1162 718 56.7 1381 722 48.5 1363 253 81.9 566 612 59.9 1054 592 66.5 886
596 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 8/9 491.92 674 48.4 1316 657 59.8 1036 644 58.0 1110 432 70.5 810 697 58.9 1318 489 62.9 1021 428 74.2 738 687 52.2 1226 689 55.5 1137
597 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 8/9 491.76 591 56.6 1131 711 53.8 1173 502 64.2 971 662 58.0 1091 719 56.5 1386 523 61.2 1061 616 65.5 934 546 64.5 950 610 65.1 917
598 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 8/9 491.15 510 62.2 1007 661 59.5 1042 602 59.8 1071 703 54.3 1174 647 63.4 1188 643 55.5 1198 483 71.7 794 666 55.3 1157 623 63.8 948
599 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 8/8 490.17 0.0 0 534 67.8 852 733 50.8 1271 655 58.4 1082 582 67.2 1080 694 51.7 1287 631 64.2 962 686 53.0 1209 416 77.0 646
600 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 7/7 490.06 420 66.1 919 467 71.5 768 0.0 0 328 74.8 711 323 76.9 804 593 58.2 1133 0.0 0 426 71.0 804 517 71.5 771
601 Bogomir Mirko Vodovnik OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/9 489.59 587 56.7 1129 716 52.4 1204 693 54.4 1190 506 66.9 891 525 70.0 1000 603 57.7 1145 714 53.0 1213 699 49.3 1292 373 78.5 613
602 Pia Caspari Westfalen GER 8/8 489.18 0.0 0 465 71.6 766 731 50.9 1268 215 80.8 577 638 64.2 1165 736 42.9 1497 566 68.1 876 655 56.1 1139 696 54.6 1157
603 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 7/7 487.43 0.0 0 0.0 0 525 63.6 985 496 67.3 881 561 68.2 1052 380 68.2 896 630 64.3 960 242 80.2 598 438 75.7 677
604 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA 7/7 487.13 312 71.6 797 553 66.8 874 347 71.2 817 468 68.7 849 267 78.9 745 0.0 0 506 70.7 817 0.0 0 670 59.2 1052
605 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR 8/9 487.05 553 59.5 1068 694 55.7 1128 753 47.5 1344 706 53.7 1187 715 57.3 1363 747 35.0 1686 573 67.9 880 597 61.0 1029 235 84.5 477
606 Judit More HUN 7/7 486.23 615 55.1 1166 361 76.1 663 673 55.9 1158 0.0 0 256 79.4 732 426 65.9 949 538 69.4 847 0.0 0 233 84.5 475
607 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER 8/9 485.82 383 67.7 884 699 54.8 1148 568 61.7 1028 648 58.7 1076 662 62.2 1224 727 46.8 1404 604 66.4 914 593 61.1 1026 705 53.3 1187
608 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 7/7 485.78 0.0 0 348 76.7 649 474 66.0 933 357 73.6 738 0.0 0 449 64.8 975 588 67.1 897 501 67.2 891 537 70.4 798
609 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 8/9 485.74 461 64.5 954 640 61.8 989 698 53.7 1206 705 53.8 1186 725 55.3 1421 548 59.9 1093 562 68.3 871 481 68.3 866 700 53.9 1173
610 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR 8/9 484.82 636 53.3 1207 594 64.9 918 609 59.6 1075 724 51.3 1243 679 60.7 1265 692 52.0 1282 627 64.5 955 657 56.1 1140 477 73.8 720
611 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 7/7 484.77 607 55.5 1156 544 67.3 863 473 66.0 932 0.0 0 0.0 0 292 71.8 809 488 71.5 799 480 68.3 865 240 84.3 481
612 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 8/9 484.49 422 66.0 921 704 54.6 1153 717 51.8 1248 461 69.0 842 668 61.6 1241 710 50.0 1328 639 63.9 969 598 60.8 1034 684 56.7 1108
613 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 8/9 483.19 563 58.1 1099 691 56.1 1120 557 62.2 1017 673 56.7 1120 674 60.8 1262 501 62.2 1038 528 69.8 838 683 53.2 1205 679 57.4 1094
614 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER 8/8 482.63 0.0 0 676 57.9 1078 766 43.0 1444 650 58.6 1078 428 73.3 906 687 52.7 1264 584 67.3 894 658 56.0 1141 473 73.9 718
615 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR 8/9 482.19 672 49.0 1302 736 45.8 1354 731 50.9 1268 616 61.0 1022 605 66.3 1107 659 54.9 1213 558 68.5 866 671 54.8 1168 421 76.8 652
616 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 481.24 675 48.4 1317 686 57.1 1096 636 58.3 1103 643 59.1 1065 540 69.4 1017 399 67.3 915 662 60.9 1037 601 60.7 1037 718 44.3 1392
617 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 8/9 480.96 644 52.9 1215 518 68.5 835 657 57.0 1132 666 57.5 1102 638 64.2 1165 689 52.3 1273 682 58.7 1086 668 55.2 1160 588 66.9 877
618 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA 7/7 480.09 487 63.7 974 358 76.2 661 543 63.0 999 0.0 0 578 67.3 1077 546 59.9 1092 535 69.5 844 0.0 0 336 80.5 566
619 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN 7/7 478.65 0.0 0 490 70.3 796 470 66.1 930 668 57.4 1105 0.0 0 587 58.5 1127 592 67.0 901 254 79.6 612 348 79.9 580
620 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 8/8 477.09 436 65.6 931 356 76.3 658 700 53.5 1209 577 63.3 972 0.0 0 711 49.9 1331 659 61.0 1034 707 43.9 1413 629 63.5 953
621 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 7/7 476.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 631 58.5 1099 632 60.2 1041 379 75.2 853 251 73.8 762 589 67.0 899 533 65.4 931 426 76.6 656
622 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR 8/8 476.06 532 60.7 1041 582 65.6 902 741 50.0 1289 670 57.2 1108 682 60.3 1276 0.0 0 646 62.8 994 542 64.8 943 696 54.6 1157
623 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 8/8 475.72 664 50.6 1266 0.0 0 682 55.4 1169 737 49.4 1286 585 67.1 1082 641 55.6 1195 703 54.9 1172 397 72.5 770 540 70.3 800
624 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 7/7 475.57 422 66.0 921 515 69.0 824 515 63.9 978 0.0 0 435 72.9 916 0.0 0 432 74.1 741 485 67.9 875 648 61.7 996
625 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 6/6 474.02 0.0 0 382 75.2 682 210 77.1 685 372 73.0 753 0.0 0 111 83.6 528 0.0 0 150 84.9 492 341 80.2 574
626 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN 8/8 473.81 588 56.7 1130 552 66.9 873 727 51.2 1261 624 60.7 1030 725 55.3 1421 720 48.8 1358 586 67.2 896 502 67.1 892 0.0 0
627 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 8/9 472.72 374 68.0 876 651 60.8 1013 764 44.2 1417 696 55.0 1158 705 58.2 1338 570 59.1 1112 702 55.0 1169 641 57.6 1106 672 59.1 1055
628 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 7/7 472.00 393 67.3 892 415 73.6 719 466 66.3 926 586 62.6 986 491 71.0 972 498 62.4 1034 549 68.8 860 0.0 0 0.0 0
629 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR 8/9 470.99 555 59.0 1078 637 62.0 984 646 57.8 1115 677 56.5 1126 698 58.8 1320 667 54.3 1225 589 67.0 899 661 55.5 1152 703 53.6 1180
630 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 8/9 470.83 574 57.4 1114 586 65.4 907 735 50.7 1272 682 55.9 1138 669 61.4 1246 684 52.9 1259 553 68.7 861 676 53.8 1191 690 55.2 1142
631 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN 7/7 470.62 0.0 0 400 74.2 705 757 46.5 1365 560 64.6 941 555 68.5 1042 0.0 0 454 73.3 759 569 62.6 994 329 80.8 560
632 Sandra Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 7/7 470.25 0.0 0 459 71.9 758 746 49.1 1309 645 59.0 1068 457 72.1 940 652 55.1 1208 353 77.8 657 0.0 0 217 85.2 459
633 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 6/6 469.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 32 87.8 447 272 78.0 640 91 86.4 531 610 57.1 1158 397 75.9 701 0.0 0 246 83.9 490
634 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 8/9 468.61 684 46.5 1358 726 49.9 1261 643 58.0 1109 512 66.7 895 733 53.3 1476 572 59.0 1114 653 61.7 1018 580 62.1 1004 676 57.8 1084
635 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR 7/7 468.43 576 57.4 1115 629 62.3 977 598 59.9 1069 0.0 0 0.0 0 543 60.2 1085 460 73.0 765 379 73.6 747 289 82.1 531
636 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE 6/6 466.90 140 81.4 576 485 70.6 789 0.0 0 277 77.7 646 286 78.4 761 173 78.0 662 0.0 0 0.0 0 325 80.8 559
637 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 6/6 465.53 265 73.8 748 0.0 0 509 64.1 975 0.0 0 551 68.7 1038 0.0 0 267 81.5 575 100 88.0 423 127 89.5 361
638 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 8/9 465.34 616 55.0 1169 720 51.0 1235 539 63.0 998 642 59.2 1063 723 55.9 1403 721 48.7 1360 709 54.0 1190 655 56.1 1139 525 71.0 783
639 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/9 464.74 656 51.3 1251 643 61.5 996 669 56.2 1151 707 53.6 1190 605 66.3 1107 668 54.3 1227 720 51.9 1239 630 58.7 1080 640 62.4 980
640 Fátima Emauz CPOC POR 8/9 463.62 429 65.7 928 663 59.2 1049 672 55.9 1157 595 62.3 994 704 58.3 1334 672 53.9 1235 724 50.6 1267 705 45.7 1373 677 57.7 1086
641 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 7/7 463.30 452 64.9 946 540 67.5 858 523 63.7 983 611 61.4 1014 250 79.6 727 0.0 0 648 62.8 995 560 63.4 975 0.0 0
642 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER 8/8 462.76 666 50.1 1278 731 47.2 1323 726 51.3 1260 720 51.8 1231 588 67.0 1086 402 67.3 916 615 65.5 933 0.0 0 638 62.6 974
643 Ondrej Skripnik FS Praha CZE 7/7 462.10 594 56.4 1136 167 85.5 449 703 53.2 1217 324 75.1 706 576 67.4 1074 557 59.5 1101 0.0 0 0.0 0 612 65.0 920
644 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 8/9 461.13 467 64.3 959 673 58.3 1070 648 57.7 1117 732 50.1 1269 750 49.1 1598 620 56.6 1171 676 59.2 1074 668 55.2 1160 664 59.7 1040
645 Mike Godfree DVO GBR 8/8 460.41 616 55.0 1169 612 63.7 945 581 61.2 1038 678 56.1 1133 651 62.9 1202 724 48.4 1367 676 59.2 1074 676 53.8 1191 0.0 0
646 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 8/9 459.70 623 54.1 1187 676 57.9 1078 614 59.2 1083 691 55.2 1154 732 53.8 1463 579 58.9 1117 659 61.0 1034 636 58.1 1094 691 55.2 1143
647 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA 7/7 459.67 478 64.0 967 299 79.2 591 750 48.5 1322 575 63.3 971 475 71.6 954 271 72.7 788 0.0 0 0.0 0 659 60.4 1025
648 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 8/8 459.21 0.0 0 628 62.4 976 594 60.3 1059 600 62.1 999 720 56.4 1389 677 53.7 1240 697 55.9 1148 690 51.6 1241 681 56.9 1105
649 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 6/6 458.76 148 80.8 590 365 75.9 668 157 79.1 641 237 79.8 599 323 76.9 804 416 66.3 939 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
650 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 6/6 458.67 91 85.8 478 295 79.6 583 0.0 0 0.0 0 295 78.0 771 363 69.0 875 0.0 0 347 75.3 708 526 70.9 785
651 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 7/7 457.37 563 58.1 1099 396 74.5 698 636 58.3 1103 0.0 0 495 70.9 975 500 62.3 1036 506 70.7 817 569 62.6 994 0.0 0
652 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE 6/6 456.58 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 289 77.1 660 462 72.0 943 416 66.3 939 198 84.3 513 194 82.7 542 467 74.2 711
653 Tanja Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 8/8 456.40 0.0 0 666 58.7 1059 763 44.3 1415 730 50.5 1260 663 62.1 1225 685 52.9 1260 516 70.3 825 703 46.5 1356 524 71.1 782
654 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE 6/6 456.36 225 76.0 697 0.0 0 151 79.6 630 234 79.9 596 0.0 0 588 58.4 1129 400 75.8 704 113 86.7 452 0.0 0
655 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 6/6 454.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 79 83.9 535 342 74.4 721 228 80.3 705 485 63.0 1018 342 78.2 648 0.0 0 454 74.9 694
656 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA 7/7 454.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 713 52.6 1231 483 67.8 870 442 72.8 921 649 55.1 1206 640 63.8 971 409 72.1 780 535 70.5 794
657 Marco Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 6/6 453.61 0.0 0 564 66.2 889 208 77.2 682 0.0 0 501 70.7 981 240 74.2 753 238 82.6 551 0.0 0 271 82.8 515
658 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 8/8 453.00 568 57.7 1108 511 69.2 820 727 51.2 1261 739 49.3 1287 708 58.0 1343 675 53.8 1237 0.0 0 698 50.1 1275 625 63.7 950
659 Johan Hamelius OK Linné SWE 5/5 450.49 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 73 87.2 510 34 91.2 346 92 89.3 400 129 85.9 469 14 96.8 195
660 Pan Wong YAOC HKG 7/7 450.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 565 61.7 1027 526 66.1 909 574 67.6 1069 689 52.3 1273 474 72.3 781 588 61.6 1015 567 68.7 836
661 Miguel Ángel Jiménez CM Cheste-O ESP 7/7 450.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 531 63.3 992 744 47.5 1328 577 67.4 1075 661 54.7 1217 342 78.2 648 435 70.6 813 573 68.3 845
662 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 8/8 449.29 609 55.5 1158 697 55.1 1142 722 51.5 1254 615 61.1 1020 734 52.9 1490 518 61.4 1058 694 57.2 1120 672 54.7 1171 0.0 0
663 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 8/8 448.87 682 47.1 1345 656 60.0 1029 752 48.1 1331 675 56.6 1123 584 67.2 1081 610 57.1 1158 683 58.4 1092 0.0 0 699 54.3 1163
664 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA 8/9 447.99 530 60.9 1036 650 60.9 1010 759 45.7 1383 696 55.0 1158 690 59.6 1296 723 48.4 1366 717 52.7 1221 700 47.1 1341 632 63.3 958
665 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 7/7 446.39 622 54.3 1183 591 65.2 912 688 54.8 1182 430 70.7 805 481 71.3 964 0.0 0 608 66.0 922 550 64.2 958 0.0 0
666 Carolina Delgado GD4C POR 6/6 446.16 0.0 0 0.0 0 143 79.9 624 447 69.7 827 527 69.9 1002 416 66.3 939 0.0 0 266 79.2 620 318 81.1 553
667 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 7/7 445.78 537 60.5 1046 556 66.8 875 544 62.9 1001 457 69.3 835 632 65.0 1144 555 59.6 1099 0.0 0 0.0 0 647 61.7 995
668 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE 6/6 445.72 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 526 66.1 909 395 74.6 868 584 58.5 1125 92 89.3 400 342 75.5 704 305 81.7 540
669 Peter Apjok HUN 7/7 445.45 433 65.6 930 698 55.1 1143 326 71.9 801 406 71.9 778 557 68.4 1045 0.0 0 700 55.7 1152 0.0 0 682 56.8 1106
670 Marzena Kula POL 7/7 445.17 409 66.5 911 603 64.3 931 692 54.5 1187 660 58.1 1089 656 62.5 1213 523 61.2 1061 350 77.9 655 0.0 0 0.0 0
671 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 7/7 444.65 551 59.6 1065 558 66.5 881 642 58.1 1107 0.0 0 477 71.5 957 674 53.9 1236 406 75.5 709 619 59.5 1064 0.0 0
672 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 7/7 444.62 527 61.0 1033 525 68.2 843 679 55.4 1167 692 55.2 1155 596 66.6 1097 493 62.7 1026 0.0 0 0.0 0 442 75.5 681
673 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT 8/9 443.17 640 53.1 1210 732 47.1 1324 494 64.9 956 693 55.1 1156 709 58.0 1344 708 50.2 1324 740 44.2 1410 673 54.4 1178 661 60.3 1026
674 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 5/5 442.86 62 88.7 413 0.0 0 0.0 0 69 90.8 350 259 79.3 733 0.0 0 149 86.5 464 0.0 0 9 97.5 180
675 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 8/8 442.62 0.0 0 643 61.5 996 574 61.4 1035 689 55.4 1149 747 49.7 1580 704 50.7 1311 735 46.5 1359 610 60.0 1053 678 57.4 1092
676 Carlo Nessi Varese Orienteering ITA 8/8 441.81 673 48.5 1314 688 56.4 1112 715 52.3 1236 680 56.0 1136 725 55.3 1421 730 46.3 1417 0.0 0 679 53.6 1196 484 73.4 728
677 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER 6/6 440.62 310 71.6 796 0.0 0 157 79.1 641 188 82.5 537 306 77.6 784 622 56.6 1172 456 73.2 760 0.0 0 0.0 0
678 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN 7/7 440.60 502 62.5 1001 532 67.8 851 634 58.4 1101 609 61.5 1012 646 63.5 1187 565 59.2 1109 575 67.7 884 0.0 0 0.0 0
679 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 7/7 439.73 542 60.1 1054 0.0 0 584 61.1 1041 0.0 0 738 51.9 1516 280 72.4 794 544 69.2 851 663 55.4 1155 551 69.6 816
680 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG 7/7 439.34 570 57.6 1109 664 59.0 1054 652 57.4 1124 312 75.6 693 404 74.3 878 607 57.3 1155 685 58.2 1097 0.0 0 0.0 0
681 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR 7/7 436.09 495 62.8 993 0.0 0 598 59.9 1069 657 58.2 1087 594 66.7 1095 510 61.8 1047 0.0 0 586 61.9 1009 615 64.9 923
682 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT 8/8 435.03 0.0 0 715 52.5 1201 649 57.6 1119 751 44.2 1403 736 52.3 1505 514 61.7 1050 719 52.0 1235 670 55.0 1163 666 59.6 1042
683 Wing Shiu Lo Hong Kong Orienteering Cross Country Club HKG 8/8 432.34 652 51.8 1240 706 54.5 1157 0.0 0 633 60.0 1047 635 64.5 1156 742 39.7 1575 737 45.6 1379 694 50.7 1261 601 65.7 905
684 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN 8/8 431.41 653 51.6 1244 713 53.7 1174 719 51.6 1252 716 52.4 1217 741 51.2 1538 732 45.8 1429 616 65.5 934 0.0 0 666 59.6 1042
685 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 8/8 431.37 679 47.9 1327 624 62.9 964 552 62.4 1013 654 58.4 1081 756 42.8 1778 734 45.1 1444 0.0 0 631 58.7 1082 706 53.2 1189
686 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN 6/6 431.15 0.0 0 256 81.3 544 0.0 0 394 72.2 770 419 73.8 893 358 69.3 868 666 60.5 1046 0.0 0 470 74.1 713
687 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 7/7 431.14 623 54.1 1187 646 61.3 1001 699 53.6 1208 0.0 0 0.0 0 604 57.7 1146 256 81.8 569 637 57.9 1098 618 64.7 926
688 Kate Turner Southdowns Orienteers GBR 7/7 430.89 525 61.2 1030 703 54.7 1152 481 65.5 944 594 62.3 993 644 63.6 1183 553 59.7 1097 0.0 0 552 64.0 963 0.0 0
688 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT 8/9 430.89 702 37.7 1555 722 50.4 1249 755 46.8 1359 727 51.0 1249 707 58.0 1342 713 49.5 1340 715 53.0 1214 644 57.4 1110 618 64.7 926
690 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR 7/7 430.86 578 57.3 1116 0.0 0 736 50.7 1273 0.0 0 148 83.0 629 558 59.5 1102 627 64.5 955 662 55.5 1154 659 60.4 1025
691 Meike Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 6/6 426.66 0.0 0 635 62.2 981 0.0 0 0.0 0 297 78.0 772 311 70.9 831 230 82.8 547 653 56.2 1138 425 76.7 653
692 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 6/6 426.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 412 71.6 784 547 69.0 1028 435 65.6 956 416 74.8 724 371 74.0 736 526 70.9 785
693 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 6/6 422.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 535 65.7 917 335 76.4 818 399 67.3 915 405 75.7 706 566 62.8 990 458 74.6 701
694 Carl Holmes RACO RSA 6/6 420.56 248 74.4 733 0.0 0 550 62.6 1007 0.0 0 551 68.7 1038 371 68.7 883 398 75.8 703 438 70.4 819 0.0 0
695 Graham Heap MDOC GBR 7/7 419.66 567 57.8 1106 618 63.3 955 748 49.0 1311 0.0 0 700 58.7 1323 0.0 0 519 70.2 827 616 59.7 1059 653 61.0 1011
696 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN 7/7 417.13 378 67.9 880 653 60.2 1025 0.0 0 695 55.1 1157 659 62.3 1219 671 54.1 1231 632 64.1 965 680 53.5 1199 0.0 0
697 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 7/7 411.71 0.0 0 648 61.0 1008 671 56.0 1154 749 46.0 1362 757 41.9 1802 0.0 0 520 70.2 829 578 62.2 1002 463 74.4 706
698 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 5/5 411.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 357 73.6 738 62 87.8 490 87 86.6 457 271 81.2 581 0.0 0 297 81.8 537
699 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 5/5 408.53 0.0 0 252 81.5 540 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 208 76.0 710 94 89.3 401 250 79.9 605 293 82.0 534
700 Tiago Oliveira CPOC POR 6/6 407.21 457 64.7 950 516 68.9 827 0.0 0 0.0 0 431 73.2 909 580 58.8 1119 485 71.6 796 0.0 0 543 70.0 807
701 Piotr Rogała POL 6/6 405.61 410 66.4 912 563 66.2 888 0.0 0 592 62.4 991 645 63.6 1184 319 70.6 837 390 76.3 691 0.0 0 0.0 0
702 Paulo Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 6/6 405.12 0.0 0 404 74.0 710 560 62.1 1018 0.0 0 399 74.5 872 715 49.3 1345 376 77.0 675 0.0 0 577 68.1 849
703 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 5/5 405.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 120 81.3 591 237 79.8 599 0.0 0 134 82.0 565 0.0 0 383 73.4 751 147 88.5 386
704 Nikita Bolotov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 7/7 404.59 0.0 0 710 53.8 1171 611 59.5 1076 0.0 0 687 60.0 1287 602 57.8 1143 705 54.4 1181 620 59.3 1067 664 59.7 1040
705 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 5/5 404.09 0.0 0 162 85.6 445 282 73.9 757 78 90.1 366 66 87.4 504 405 67.1 921 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
706 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER 7/7 403.61 688 45.1 1389 487 70.5 790 751 48.2 1329 0.0 0 650 63.0 1200 687 52.7 1264 0.0 0 667 55.2 1159 561 68.9 832
707 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 5/5 403.03 110 83.5 529 201 83.7 489 0.0 0 0.0 0 152 82.9 632 468 64.1 993 0.0 0 82 88.8 404 0.0 0
708 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 6/6 397.52 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 539 65.6 920 660 62.3 1220 453 64.8 977 483 71.7 794 643 57.5 1107 439 75.6 678
709 Maja Visinski Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 7/7 388.92 659 50.9 1259 632 62.2 979 525 63.6 985 713 52.7 1210 721 56.2 1395 686 52.8 1263 0.0 0 696 50.5 1266 0.0 0
710 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT 8/8 387.61 0.0 0 740 36.9 1558 754 47.4 1345 748 46.2 1358 753 46.9 1659 640 55.6 1194 732 47.4 1338 681 53.3 1203 701 53.8 1174
711 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 6/6 386.78 433 65.6 930 306 78.8 600 455 66.7 917 587 62.6 988 0.0 0 638 55.7 1192 693 57.4 1116 0.0 0 0.0 0
712 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 8/8 384.01 0.0 0 670 58.5 1065 777 35.2 1616 747 46.3 1356 744 50.0 1570 729 46.4 1415 744 41.8 1464 708 43.5 1423 643 62.3 981
713 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 6/6 381.73 0.0 0 447 72.3 750 0.0 0 737 49.4 1286 629 65.1 1139 601 57.8 1142 0.0 0 583 62.0 1007 451 75.1 689
714 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 8/9 379.99 694 42.0 1458 647 61.1 1006 774 37.1 1574 714 52.6 1213 752 47.1 1653 718 48.9 1354 741 43.8 1420 713 39.5 1513 716 45.0 1376
715 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 5/5 377.38 548 59.8 1061 174 85.0 459 328 71.8 802 276 77.8 643 152 82.9 632 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
716 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 6/6 377.00 475 64.0 966 0.0 0 568 61.7 1028 486 67.7 873 469 71.7 951 0.0 0 681 58.7 1085 683 53.2 1205 0.0 0
717 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 6/6 375.70 0.0 0 566 66.1 890 707 52.9 1224 607 61.7 1008 520 70.1 997 480 63.5 1006 657 61.4 1026 0.0 0 0.0 0
718 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS 7/7 374.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 588 60.5 1055 719 51.9 1229 702 58.4 1332 672 53.9 1235 698 55.9 1149 697 50.3 1269 721 43.7 1405
719 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 6/6 372.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 561 62.1 1019 444 69.9 823 740 51.5 1530 697 51.4 1295 492 71.3 803 512 66.5 906 0.0 0
720 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 5/5 372.28 0.0 0 343 77.0 643 258 74.8 736 383 72.7 760 311 77.2 794 319 70.6 837 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
721 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 8/8 371.95 670 49.4 1294 723 50.1 1256 743 49.3 1304 728 51.0 1250 0.0 0 737 42.8 1500 738 45.4 1384 701 46.7 1350 722 37.3 1550
722 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL 8/9 369.31 693 42.8 1441 729 49.0 1281 756 46.7 1361 741 48.7 1301 745 50.0 1573 743 39.5 1579 745 39.8 1510 709 41.7 1462 712 50.6 1247
723 Viacheslav Radushinskiy Orient Hibiny RUS 5/5 367.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 575 63.3 971 222 80.7 695 0.0 0 325 78.9 633 264 79.3 619 615 64.9 923
724 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos 8/9 366.57 703 36.6 1581 730 47.7 1310 780 28.8 1759 743 47.6 1326 755 43.4 1761 741 39.7 1574 746 36.6 1581 601 60.7 1037 698 54.4 1162
725 Zsigmond Tóth GOC HUN 6/6 366.52 634 53.4 1203 626 62.5 974 623 58.9 1091 683 55.7 1142 0.0 0 0.0 0 591 67.0 900 467 69.0 849 0.0 0
726 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA 4/4 363.93 2 98.9 184 79 90.0 346 0.0 0 54 91.5 336 139 83.6 612 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
727 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 8/9 359.80 701 38.1 1547 742 30.3 1708 769 41.8 1470 752 43.4 1420 748 49.6 1582 735 43.9 1474 725 50.5 1269 712 40.5 1490 708 52.0 1217
728 Grigory Khatlamadzhiyan Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 6/6 359.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 509 64.1 975 0.0 0 672 61.0 1256 565 59.2 1109 672 60.0 1057 674 54.2 1181 651 61.2 1006
729 Inita Purmale LAT 8/9 354.93 709 19.4 1965 745 24.9 1831 767 42.9 1446 754 40.5 1486 760 37.5 1929 743 39.5 1579 712 53.3 1206 648 56.9 1122 669 59.4 1047
730 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 5/5 353.90 623 54.1 1187 271 80.6 560 442 67.1 908 406 71.9 778 234 80.2 709 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
731 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 8/8 350.89 694 42.0 1458 739 39.5 1497 771 40.3 1504 745 47.4 1330 749 49.3 1592 746 35.5 1674 736 46.0 1370 0.0 0 711 50.8 1243
732 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR 6/6 348.75 572 57.5 1111 0.0 0 609 59.6 1075 733 50.0 1272 677 60.8 1263 0.0 0 0.0 0 620 59.3 1067 649 61.5 999
733 Erik Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 5/5 348.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 469 66.2 928 0.0 0 369 75.5 843 483 63.3 1011 400 75.8 704 0.0 0 581 67.5 863
734 Lennart Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 5/5 342.81 364 68.4 868 0.0 0 507 64.1 974 366 73.2 748 0.0 0 484 63.3 1012 0.0 0 375 73.8 741 0.0 0
735 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG 8/8 341.41 706 34.3 1631 0.0 0 778 33.4 1658 746 47.0 1340 761 36.3 1962 738 41.7 1526 676 59.2 1074 716 36.6 1578 707 52.9 1195
736 Alexandra Serra Campos .COM POR 6/6 336.02 656 51.3 1251 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 717 56.7 1380 733 45.5 1435 511 70.6 819 659 55.9 1143 687 56.0 1126
737 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA 5/5 332.97 489 63.5 978 371 75.8 670 0.0 0 605 61.9 1003 694 59.4 1302 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 501 72.4 752
738 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE 5/5 332.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 712 52.7 1228 0.0 0 0.0 0 564 59.3 1107 565 68.1 875 465 69.2 846 267 83.0 509
739 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA 4/4 331.34 69 87.9 431 243 81.9 531 98 82.5 565 0.0 0 0.0 0 163 79.1 636 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
740 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/9 330.74 698 40.1 1501 737 43.9 1399 776 35.4 1612 757 25.2 1831 762 34.9 2004 726 47.7 1384 742 43.5 1426 711 40.7 1485 717 44.6 1385
741 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 5/5 327.96 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 674 60.8 1262 436 65.6 957 649 62.7 996 502 67.1 892 515 71.7 767
742 Dmytro Petrochuk Lutsk Orienteering Federation UKR 4/4 326.63 0.0 0 47 92.1 298 234 75.8 714 189 82.5 538 0.0 0 202 76.2 703 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
743 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK 4/4 325.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 174 77.9 664 360 77.7 661 242 80.2 598 127 89.5 361
744 Carolina Andersson Kristinehamns OK SWE 5/5 324.61 459 64.6 952 0.0 0 683 55.0 1176 390 72.4 765 627 65.2 1136 0.0 0 0.0 0 498 67.2 889 0.0 0
745 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 5/5 324.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 683 55.7 1142 713 57.5 1357 0.0 0 487 71.5 798 499 67.2 890 501 72.4 752
746 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST 4/4 322.90 246 74.7 727 0.0 0 144 79.8 625 0.0 0 162 82.7 638 96 85.7 477 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
747 Alexander Dulatov MS 4/4 322.07 125 82.5 553 0.0 0 374 70.1 840 0.0 0 22 92.0 370 181 77.4 675 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
748 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 4/4 319.02 112 83.2 536 252 81.5 540 0.0 0 396 72.1 773 174 82.2 650 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
749 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 6/6 314.00 683 46.6 1355 734 46.0 1349 767 42.9 1446 523 66.3 904 712 57.8 1348 0.0 0 707 54.3 1184 0.0 0 0.0 0
750 Yau Chiu Hui Y2Y HKG 4/4 312.94 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 283 72.3 798 331 78.5 642 164 84.2 507 388 77.9 626
751 Caterina Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 5/5 311.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 574 61.4 1035 614 61.2 1019 681 60.6 1268 655 55.0 1210 449 73.4 756 0.0 0 0.0 0
752 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP 4/4 310.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 290 73.5 766 64 91.0 345 133 83.9 604 505 62.0 1043 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
753 Molly Pilling Bristol OK GBR 5/5 305.61 0.0 0 699 54.8 1148 490 65.0 954 0.0 0 0.0 0 576 58.9 1116 611 65.8 926 0.0 0 653 61.0 1011
754 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR 8/9 301.78 708 24.7 1846 741 31.9 1671 779 30.3 1727 754 40.5 1486 759 39.1 1884 749 29.4 1819 739 44.5 1403 715 37.2 1565 713 48.9 1286
755 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS 8/8 300.58 697 40.4 1496 744 25.5 1817 772 39.5 1521 739 49.3 1287 758 40.4 1847 750 19.5 2055 734 47.0 1348 714 39.0 1524 0.0 0
756 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 6/6 299.50 0.0 0 678 57.8 1080 0.0 0 750 44.8 1388 652 62.9 1203 0.0 0 723 50.7 1264 717 31.9 1684 709 51.3 1231
757 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 4/4 291.97 0.0 0 303 79.0 596 573 61.5 1033 459 69.2 839 172 82.3 648 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
758 Ivan Ilin Magnitnaya Strelka 6/6 288.12 686 46.0 1370 721 50.6 1245 770 41.0 1487 647 58.8 1072 754 45.0 1715 0.0 0 0.0 0 702 46.7 1351 0.0 0
759 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 5/5 287.45 0.0 0 695 55.6 1131 0.0 0 735 49.7 1278 730 54.3 1449 461 64.4 985 0.0 0 559 63.5 974 0.0 0
760 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT 5/5 286.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 731 50.3 1265 0.0 0 413 66.6 933 690 57.6 1111 678 53.7 1193 674 58.4 1070
761 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN 4/4 283.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 231 76.0 710 580 63.0 979 556 68.5 1043 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 429 76.3 662
762 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA 4/4 283.73 230 75.4 711 0.0 0 419 68.1 886 295 76.8 666 647 63.4 1188 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
763 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS 4/4 283.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 74.8 864 474 64.0 996 349 78.0 654 516 66.3 910 0.0 0
764 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK SWE 4/4 282.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 592 60.3 1058 610 61.5 1013 384 75.0 857 91 85.9 473 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
765 Maria Savina Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 5/5 282.43 0.0 0 595 64.9 919 659 56.9 1135 734 49.9 1274 716 56.9 1375 0.0 0 711 53.9 1193 0.0 0 0.0 0
766 Надежда Забегина Магнитная стрелка RUS 5/5 279.86 527 61.0 1033 705 54.6 1154 618 59.0 1087 669 57.3 1106 0.0 0 0.0 0 731 47.9 1328 0.0 0 0.0 0
767 Tóth Aladár Goc 5/5 275.27 643 53.0 1213 701 54.7 1151 622 58.9 1090 690 55.3 1152 0.0 0 682 53.4 1248 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
768 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL 4/4 269.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 555 64.9 936 546 69.1 1027 0.0 0 636 64.0 966 0.0 0 522 71.5 773
769 Judit Tóth-kovács GOC 5/5 262.41 649 52.0 1234 724 50.1 1257 689 54.7 1183 702 54.5 1169 0.0 0 700 51.0 1304 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
770 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN 4/4 259.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 658 56.9 1134 619 61.0 1024 457 72.1 940 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 554 69.5 818
771 Smith Peter No Club USA 4/4 258.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 504 62.1 1040 644 63.1 987 448 69.9 829 630 63.5 954
772 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 4/4 258.52 341 69.8 837 622 63.1 960 634 58.4 1101 498 67.3 882 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
773 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT 5/5 254.22 0.0 0 0.0 0 690 54.7 1184 722 51.6 1236 746 49.8 1577 694 51.7 1287 0.0 0 704 46.4 1357 0.0 0
774 Wilbur HKOC HKG 4/4 251.67 0.0 0 593 65.0 917 551 62.5 1011 680 56.0 1136 560 68.2 1050 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
775 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 4/4 249.29 479 63.9 968 0.0 0 464 66.4 924 635 59.7 1052 695 59.3 1307 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
776 Alec Richardson CVOC USA 4/4 246.03 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 728 46.5 1413 675 59.4 1070 385 73.2 754 586 66.9 876
777 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS 4/4 245.06 554 59.1 1077 0.0 0 596 59.9 1067 718 51.9 1228 409 74.1 882 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
778 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 4/4 244.60 452 64.9 946 667 58.7 1060 588 60.5 1055 627 60.5 1034 0.0 0