TempO On-line REM Maps MOO Series Results

The series is organized by Remo Madella. The official home page is http://www.remmaps.it/toremoos/.

Competition is open for registered users.

Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club Country Races Score TOREMOOS_01_2021 TOREMOOS_02_2021 TOREMOOS_03_2021 TOREMOOS_04_2021 TOREMOOS_05_2021 TOREMOOS_06_2021 TOREMOOS_07_2021 TOREMOOS_08_2021
1 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 8/8 794.96 2 99.8 28 12 98.4 33 2 98.8 65 1 100.0 47 4 99.4 74 1 100.0 47 2 99.7 52 7 98.8 45
2 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 8/8 784.22 1 100.0 27 7 99.0 30 11 94.4 102 2 98.5 60 20 95.5 118 3 99.7 50 3 98.3 63 7 98.8 45
3 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 783.90 4 99.0 33 12 98.4 33 4 96.7 83 7 97.4 69 1 100.0 67 12 96.8 74 11 97.3 72 13 98.3 50
4 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 8/8 781.50 4 99.0 33 3 99.5 27 37 91.0 131 3 98.1 63 5 99.2 76 1 100.0 47 21 95.7 86 3 99.1 43
5 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 775.41 10 97.6 41 6 99.1 29 43 90.8 133 5 97.9 65 2 99.6 72 27 95.7 84 27 95.4 88 2 99.4 40
6 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 8/8 767.15 7 98.2 37 18 98.1 35 65 88.6 151 51 91.9 116 10 96.6 106 5 98.5 60 7 97.7 69 19 97.6 56
7 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 8/8 766.75 13 97.2 43 33 97.6 38 81 87.2 163 6 97.8 66 23 95.1 123 8 98.1 63 21 95.7 86 14 98.2 51
8 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 8/8 765.96 14 96.9 45 48 96.9 42 9 94.8 99 9 96.8 74 43 93.4 142 94 90.5 128 5 97.9 67 7 98.8 45
9 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 764.92 18 96.7 46 18 98.1 35 26 92.4 119 15 96.2 79 6 98.9 79 80 92.0 115 79 91.4 122 3 99.1 43
10 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 8/8 764.72 3 99.5 30 92 95.0 53 10 94.6 101 29 94.0 98 33 94.5 129 22 96.2 79 20 95.8 85 60 95.1 77
11 Ondrej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 8/8 760.29 49 93.5 64 79 95.7 49 53 90.1 139 28 94.3 96 7 98.2 87 44 94.6 93 13 96.5 79 22 97.5 57
12 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 8/8 759.91 8 98.1 38 48 96.9 42 15 93.8 107 81 89.3 138 8 98.2 88 7 98.2 62 129 89.3 140 41 96.1 69
13 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/8 759.45 9 97.7 40 4 99.3 28 14 94.1 105 54 91.7 118 11 96.5 107 42 94.7 92 35 95.1 91 172 90.4 118
14 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 758.76 14 96.9 45 33 97.6 38 75 87.9 157 44 92.3 113 18 95.8 114 25 95.8 83 49 94.0 100 12 98.5 48
15 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 8/8 758.71 21 96.2 49 156 91.2 75 28 92.2 121 9 96.8 74 14 96.2 110 94 90.5 128 10 97.5 70 14 98.2 51
16 Erik Kalman SPA HUN 8/8 757.21 26 95.8 51 9 98.8 31 50 90.3 137 25 94.6 93 35 94.2 133 40 94.8 91 40 94.5 96 81 94.2 85
17 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 8/8 756.13 4 99.0 33 57 96.3 45 33 91.6 126 31 93.9 99 23 95.1 123 98 90.4 129 15 96.1 82 92 93.8 89
18 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/8 755.46 26 95.8 51 16 98.3 34 30 92.1 122 38 93.0 107 34 94.3 132 49 94.4 95 81 91.2 124 32 96.5 65
19 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/8 754.55 24 96.0 50 196 88.5 90 5 96.6 84 8 97.0 73 42 93.5 141 14 96.7 75 118 89.8 136 32 96.5 65
20 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/8 753.09 21 96.2 49 33 97.6 38 23 92.8 116 67 90.5 128 76 91.3 166 46 94.5 94 25 95.5 87 69 94.8 80
21 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 8/8 752.86 86 89.7 86 175 90.1 81 11 94.4 102 38 93.0 107 16 95.9 113 50 94.3 96 7 97.7 69 16 97.8 54
22 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/8 751.28 14 96.9 45 25 97.9 36 39 90.9 132 105 88.4 146 52 92.4 153 38 95.0 90 38 94.7 94 60 95.1 77
23 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 8/8 750.57 31 95.5 53 42 97.2 40 18 93.2 112 59 91.1 123 48 93.0 146 6 98.4 61 91 90.6 129 148 91.6 108
24 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 8/8 749.99 120 87.3 100 48 96.9 42 31 91.8 124 26 94.5 94 52 92.4 153 12 96.8 74 61 92.8 110 22 97.5 57
25 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA 8/8 749.40 14 96.9 45 39 97.4 39 16 93.5 110 136 86.3 164 28 94.8 126 77 92.4 112 70 92.1 116 41 96.1 69
26 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 8/8 748.77 39 94.8 57 98 94.3 57 65 88.6 151 26 94.5 94 85 90.6 173 18 96.4 78 55 93.4 105 39 96.2 68
27 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 8/8 747.29 42 94.6 58 53 96.7 43 46 90.5 135 91 88.9 142 80 91.0 169 103 90.3 130 5 97.9 67 22 97.5 57
28 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 8/8 747.22 64 91.6 75 57 96.3 45 6 96.2 87 96 88.8 143 102 89.2 189 27 95.7 84 25 95.5 87 90 93.9 88
29 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 8/8 745.53 24 96.0 50 98 94.3 57 43 90.8 133 44 92.3 113 82 90.8 171 46 94.5 94 62 92.7 111 81 94.2 85
30 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 8/8 745.12 61 92.0 73 104 94.1 58 22 92.9 115 40 92.7 109 20 95.5 118 124 89.2 139 27 95.4 88 105 93.3 93
31 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 8/8 743.67 12 97.4 42 141 91.8 71 39 90.9 132 105 88.4 146 90 90.5 175 50 94.3 96 33 95.2 90 55 95.3 76
32 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 8/8 742.98 149 84.8 114 25 97.9 36 16 93.5 110 57 91.4 120 58 92.2 155 74 92.6 110 12 97.1 74 101 93.4 92
33 John Kewley MDOC GBR 8/8 742.41 33 95.3 54 97 94.4 56 49 90.4 136 42 92.6 110 31 94.6 128 98 90.4 129 38 94.7 94 184 89.9 122
34 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 8/8 742.29 75 90.8 80 42 97.2 40 54 89.9 140 63 90.7 126 67 92.0 158 27 95.7 84 65 92.6 112 101 93.4 92
35 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 8/8 741.68 26 95.8 51 98 94.3 57 61 89.3 145 100 88.6 144 27 94.9 125 88 91.0 124 49 94.0 100 92 93.8 89
36 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 8/8 741.63 104 88.0 96 109 93.8 60 43 90.8 133 72 90.0 132 28 94.8 126 53 93.9 99 45 94.1 99 38 96.3 67
37 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/8 740.64 39 94.8 57 93 94.8 54 78 87.6 160 85 89.1 140 92 90.0 180 18 96.4 78 27 95.4 88 119 92.6 99
38 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 740.60 81 90.2 83 117 93.2 63 36 91.1 130 44 92.3 113 61 92.1 156 4 98.6 59 169 87.2 158 46 95.8 71
39 Robert Finch SOC GBR 8/8 740.54 64 91.6 75 18 98.1 35 27 92.3 120 142 85.9 167 192 83.2 257 16 96.6 76 21 95.7 86 26 97.1 60
40 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR 8/8 739.78 72 90.9 79 136 92.0 70 39 90.9 132 33 93.8 100 56 92.3 154 119 89.3 138 59 93.0 109 19 97.6 56
40 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 8/8 739.78 18 96.7 46 117 93.2 63 34 91.2 129 12 96.6 76 109 89.0 192 144 88.0 149 139 88.6 146 35 96.4 66
42 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/8 736.36 56 92.5 70 25 97.9 36 240 75.9 259 59 91.1 123 49 92.8 148 11 97.4 69 15 96.1 82 119 92.6 99
43 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 8/8 736.30 199 80.5 139 79 95.7 49 79 87.5 161 19 96.0 81 95 89.7 184 18 96.4 78 27 95.4 88 55 95.3 76
44 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 8/8 735.34 36 95.1 55 131 92.5 67 125 84.4 187 121 87.5 154 107 89.1 191 14 96.7 75 43 94.4 97 49 95.7 72
45 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 734.45 91 89.3 88 57 96.3 45 92 86.5 169 70 90.2 131 94 89.8 183 27 95.7 84 105 90.2 132 35 96.4 66
46 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/8 734.35 84 89.9 85 48 96.9 42 95 86.3 171 77 89.7 135 51 92.8 149 34 95.4 86 69 92.2 115 153 91.2 111
47 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 8/8 731.62 47 94.1 61 57 96.3 45 153 82.7 201 14 96.4 78 23 95.1 123 60 93.5 102 239 83.7 188 189 89.8 123
48 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 8/8 731.30 245 76.1 164 53 96.7 43 131 83.9 191 24 94.8 91 61 92.1 156 9 98.0 64 45 94.1 99 51 95.5 74
49 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 8/8 731.12 89 89.5 87 132 92.4 68 32 91.7 125 54 91.7 118 85 90.6 173 139 88.3 147 74 91.8 119 60 95.1 77
50 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 8/8 730.81 82 90.0 84 115 93.6 61 205 78.3 238 21 95.4 86 37 94.0 135 133 88.5 145 35 95.1 91 46 95.8 71
51 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 8/8 730.80 57 92.3 71 57 96.3 45 99 85.9 174 12 96.6 76 110 88.9 193 77 92.4 112 239 83.7 188 71 94.7 81
52 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/8 730.69 68 91.3 77 57 96.3 45 109 85.6 177 75 89.8 134 80 91.0 169 40 94.8 91 169 87.2 158 71 94.7 81
53 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 8/8 729.73 61 92.0 73 56 96.5 44 87 86.8 167 51 91.9 116 152 85.9 227 81 91.8 117 31 95.3 89 195 89.6 125
54 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 8/8 729.15 36 95.1 55 39 97.4 39 123 84.6 185 81 89.3 138 114 88.4 198 42 94.7 92 201 85.4 173 85 94.1 86
55 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 726.70 134 86.2 106 98 94.3 57 146 83.1 198 37 93.2 105 132 87.1 213 68 92.8 108 31 95.3 89 71 94.7 81
56 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 726.48 94 89.2 89 195 88.7 89 34 91.2 129 56 91.6 119 174 84.4 244 23 95.9 82 123 89.7 137 46 95.8 71
57 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 8/8 725.22 146 85.2 112 73 95.8 48 123 84.6 185 96 88.8 143 58 92.2 155 35 95.3 87 101 90.4 131 110 93.0 96
58 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 8/8 724.58 75 90.8 80 73 95.8 48 193 79.2 231 203 83.2 190 40 93.8 137 98 90.4 129 15 96.1 82 55 95.3 76
59 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 8/8 724.34 59 92.2 72 149 91.5 73 114 85.2 180 114 87.7 152 70 91.6 162 68 92.8 108 81 91.2 124 128 92.1 103
60 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 8/8 723.81 216 79.1 147 16 98.3 34 87 86.8 167 100 88.6 144 31 94.6 128 141 88.2 148 56 93.3 106 65 95.0 78
61 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 8/8 723.53 70 91.1 78 79 95.7 49 228 76.6 253 22 95.3 87 61 92.1 156 144 88.0 149 85 91.0 126 92 93.8 89
62 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 8/8 722.51 57 92.3 71 121 93.1 64 104 85.8 175 35 93.4 103 155 85.7 229 68 92.8 108 143 88.4 148 162 91.0 113
63 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 8/8 722.16 48 93.9 62 87 95.3 51 125 84.4 187 185 83.8 185 98 89.4 187 67 93.0 107 118 89.8 136 119 92.6 99
64 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 8/8 721.02 42 94.6 58 79 95.7 49 63 89.0 148 72 90.0 132 123 87.7 206 157 87.1 157 161 87.4 156 199 89.5 126
65 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 8/8 720.92 33 95.3 54 57 96.3 45 183 79.9 225 78 89.6 136 15 96.0 112 233 83.0 192 67 92.4 114 221 88.4 135
66 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 8/8 720.63 84 89.9 85 39 97.4 39 95 86.3 171 176 84.5 179 73 91.3 165 68 92.8 108 85 91.0 126 244 87.4 144
67 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 8/8 720.57 142 85.3 111 46 97.0 41 225 76.7 252 171 84.8 177 79 91.1 168 18 96.4 78 44 94.2 98 65 95.0 78
68 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 8/8 719.76 248 75.9 165 18 98.1 35 37 91.0 131 118 87.6 153 37 94.0 135 35 95.3 87 129 89.3 140 220 88.5 134
69 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 8/8 718.95 54 92.7 69 73 95.8 48 99 85.9 174 53 91.8 117 145 86.3 222 133 88.5 145 209 85.0 177 110 93.0 96
70 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA 8/8 718.30 104 88.0 96 9 98.8 31 87 86.8 167 35 93.4 103 97 89.5 186 305 79.1 225 84 91.1 125 144 91.7 107
71 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 8/8 718.12 142 85.3 111 79 95.7 49 79 87.5 161 100 88.6 144 56 92.3 154 128 88.8 143 91 90.6 129 204 89.4 127
72 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 8/8 716.97 240 76.6 161 42 97.2 40 165 81.7 210 3 98.1 63 64 92.1 157 152 87.5 154 175 87.0 160 27 96.9 62
73 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 716.96 120 87.3 100 68 96.0 47 166 81.5 211 168 84.9 176 52 92.4 153 103 90.3 130 91 90.6 129 86 94.0 87
74 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 8/8 716.89 186 81.7 132 73 95.8 48 233 76.2 256 141 86.0 166 41 93.7 138 55 93.8 100 59 93.0 109 28 96.7 64
75 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 8/8 715.59 26 95.8 51 67 96.2 46 310 70.9 301 62 90.9 125 28 94.8 126 225 83.2 190 57 93.2 107 167 90.6 116
76 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 715.17 97 88.5 93 33 97.6 38 135 83.8 192 376 71.9 287 46 93.2 144 64 93.2 105 51 93.5 104 98 93.5 91
77 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 714.07 127 86.9 102 126 92.7 66 114 85.2 180 72 90.0 132 44 93.3 143 33 95.5 85 398 75.9 254 77 94.5 83
78 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 8/8 713.79 320 68.4 208 25 97.9 36 70 88.3 154 43 92.4 112 148 86.1 224 55 93.8 100 13 96.5 79 172 90.4 118
79 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 8/8 713.58 100 88.1 95 117 93.2 63 137 83.7 193 29 94.0 98 269 79.9 295 115 89.6 136 67 92.4 114 113 92.7 98
80 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 8/8 712.84 100 88.1 95 109 93.8 60 76 87.8 158 88 89.0 141 115 88.3 200 180 85.7 169 74 91.8 119 221 88.4 135
81 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR 8/8 710.13 165 83.9 119 25 97.9 36 204 78.5 237 126 87.0 158 123 87.7 206 98 90.4 129 96 90.5 130 81 94.2 85
82 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO 8/8 707.63 208 79.4 145 238 85.9 105 58 89.7 142 88 89.0 141 58 92.2 155 147 87.9 150 72 91.9 118 148 91.6 108
83 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 8/8 707.46 142 85.3 111 68 96.0 47 210 77.8 243 58 91.2 122 64 92.1 157 164 86.6 161 118 89.8 136 215 88.7 133
83 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/8 707.46 42 94.6 58 208 88.0 93 278 73.2 281 152 85.6 170 93 89.8 182 53 93.9 99 105 90.2 132 133 92.0 104
85 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 8/8 706.68 70 91.1 78 98 94.3 57 178 80.4 221 96 88.8 143 111 88.8 194 193 85.1 174 33 95.2 90 343 83.1 181
86 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 8/8 704.67 72 90.9 79 87 95.3 51 109 85.6 177 216 82.5 196 179 83.9 249 131 88.6 144 230 84.0 185 92 93.8 89
87 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 8/8 704.33 109 87.8 97 162 90.8 77 99 85.9 174 207 82.9 193 151 86.0 225 131 88.6 144 118 89.8 136 122 92.5 100
88 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 8/8 704.11 157 84.3 117 234 86.3 103 65 88.6 151 216 82.5 196 67 92.0 158 175 86.0 166 101 90.4 131 86 94.0 87
89 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 8/8 703.51 30 95.6 52 185 89.4 85 168 81.2 214 325 75.5 256 102 89.2 189 90 90.9 125 115 90.0 134 144 91.7 107
90 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/8 703.21 109 87.8 97 149 91.5 73 113 85.3 179 238 81.0 209 85 90.6 173 166 86.5 162 74 91.8 119 215 88.7 133
91 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 8/8 702.87 68 91.3 77 136 92.0 70 256 74.4 271 214 82.7 195 102 89.2 189 68 92.8 108 111 90.1 133 174 90.3 119
92 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 8/8 701.46 54 92.7 69 109 93.8 60 178 80.4 221 200 83.3 189 98 89.4 187 107 90.0 132 230 84.0 185 235 87.9 140
93 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 8/8 701.26 122 87.1 101 57 96.3 45 197 78.9 233 96 88.8 143 140 86.6 219 180 85.7 169 133 89.2 141 215 88.7 133
94 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 8/8 699.27 64 91.6 75 221 87.2 98 178 80.4 221 40 92.7 109 91 90.1 179 267 81.1 208 209 85.0 177 153 91.2 111
95 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 8/8 699.22 157 84.3 117 158 91.0 76 144 83.2 197 185 83.8 185 123 87.7 206 127 89.0 141 199 85.5 172 71 94.7 81
96 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 8/8 699.16 52 93.2 66 95 94.6 55 241 75.5 262 180 84.3 181 190 83.3 256 91 90.7 126 288 81.5 206 43 96.0 70
97 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 8/8 696.12 98 88.3 94 109 93.8 60 61 89.3 145 179 84.4 180 190 83.3 256 267 81.1 208 179 86.7 162 209 89.1 129
98 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 8/8 695.89 199 80.5 139 153 91.3 74 342 67.7 328 91 88.9 142 89 90.6 174 84 91.3 121 40 94.5 96 153 91.2 111
99 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 8/8 695.43 38 94.9 56 275 84.0 116 182 80.1 223 142 85.9 167 140 86.6 219 156 87.3 155 256 83.1 193 101 93.4 92
100 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 8/8 694.27 157 84.3 117 93 94.8 54 72 88.2 155 85 89.1 140 174 84.4 244 223 83.3 189 322 80.0 219 179 90.2 120
101 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 693.56 153 84.6 115 168 90.5 79 77 87.7 159 191 83.7 186 243 80.9 283 161 86.9 159 236 83.8 187 51 95.5 74
102 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/8 692.65 179 82.2 129 135 92.2 69 146 83.1 198 205 83.0 192 134 87.0 214 63 93.3 104 152 88.0 151 327 83.8 175
103 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 8/8 692.24 67 91.5 76 238 85.9 105 106 85.7 176 301 77.1 242 139 86.8 217 152 87.5 154 181 86.6 163 153 91.2 111
104 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 8/8 690.61 104 88.0 96 193 88.9 88 276 73.4 280 174 84.6 178 132 87.1 213 178 85.8 168 128 89.4 139 101 93.4 92
105 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 8/8 690.50 86 89.7 86 345 78.7 147 158 82.2 205 34 93.7 101 157 85.5 231 159 87.0 158 123 89.7 137 320 84.0 173
106 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 8/8 690.12 61 92.0 73 175 90.1 81 184 79.8 226 338 75.0 260 119 88.0 203 112 89.8 134 239 83.7 188 140 91.8 106
107 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 8/8 689.74 266 74.5 173 175 90.1 81 94 86.4 170 174 84.6 178 140 86.6 219 177 85.9 167 96 90.5 130 159 91.1 112
108 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 8/8 689.02 206 79.6 144 168 90.5 79 18 93.2 112 239 80.9 210 176 84.3 245 126 89.1 140 341 79.3 225 128 92.1 103
109 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 8/8 688.20 204 79.8 143 136 92.0 70 83 87.0 165 132 86.4 163 260 80.2 291 112 89.8 134 256 83.1 193 184 89.9 122
110 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 8/8 687.84 109 87.8 97 180 89.9 82 305 71.4 297 191 83.7 186 320 77.1 326 64 93.2 105 71 92.0 117 113 92.7 98
111 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 8/8 687.78 127 86.9 102 219 87.3 97 28 92.2 121 195 83.6 187 167 84.8 239 249 82.1 200 342 79.2 226 144 91.7 107
112 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 8/8 687.25 117 87.4 99 275 84.0 116 39 90.9 132 200 83.3 189 116 88.2 201 314 78.7 229 314 80.4 216 78 94.3 84
113 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 7/7 686.77 0.0 0 11 98.6 32 1 100.0 55 17 96.1 80 23 95.1 123 10 97.9 65 1 100.0 49 3 99.1 43
114 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 8/8 686.22 149 84.8 114 257 85.1 110 146 83.1 198 241 80.8 211 194 83.1 258 76 92.5 111 91 90.6 129 272 86.2 154
115 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 8/8 685.89 134 86.2 106 212 87.7 95 280 73.1 282 212 82.8 194 162 85.3 234 82 91.4 120 227 84.1 184 55 95.3 76
116 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 8/8 684.45 216 79.1 147 121 93.1 64 248 75.0 266 146 85.8 168 172 84.6 241 128 88.8 143 262 82.8 195 55 95.3 76
117 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE 8/8 683.75 157 84.3 117 212 87.7 95 250 74.8 268 161 85.2 173 297 78.5 310 82 91.4 120 145 88.2 149 98 93.5 91
118 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 683.37 127 86.9 102 105 93.9 59 233 76.2 256 222 82.2 199 323 77.0 328 225 83.2 190 45 94.1 99 189 89.8 123
119 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA 8/8 683.24 208 79.4 145 181 89.8 83 260 74.2 273 69 90.4 129 235 81.2 280 85 91.2 122 268 82.7 196 78 94.3 84
120 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 8/8 683.21 259 75.0 170 68 96.0 47 114 85.2 180 111 88.0 149 83 90.7 172 308 78.9 227 161 87.4 156 365 81.8 192
121 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 8/8 683.19 248 75.9 165 205 88.2 92 69 88.4 153 158 85.5 171 212 82.3 267 110 89.9 133 189 85.9 169 251 87.0 147
122 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 8/8 682.57 98 88.3 94 144 91.7 72 202 78.6 236 256 79.5 222 178 84.0 248 94 90.5 128 262 82.8 195 248 87.2 146
123 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 8/8 682.56 373 62.6 241 356 77.4 154 70 88.3 154 126 87.0 158 73 91.3 165 23 95.9 82 236 83.8 187 39 96.2 68
124 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 8/8 681.74 202 80.3 140 149 91.5 73 90 86.6 168 181 84.2 182 342 76.3 336 197 84.6 178 191 85.8 170 122 92.5 100
125 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 8/8 681.53 155 84.5 116 185 89.4 85 160 82.0 207 226 82.0 201 250 80.6 287 103 90.3 130 185 86.2 166 260 86.6 151
126 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 681.26 208 79.4 145 165 90.6 78 207 78.1 240 112 87.9 150 121 87.8 205 186 85.6 170 185 86.2 166 286 85.5 160
127 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 8/8 681.16 283 73.0 182 183 89.6 84 228 76.6 253 163 85.1 174 137 86.8 216 124 89.2 139 105 90.2 132 167 90.6 116
128 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR 8/8 680.91 140 85.7 109 221 87.2 98 173 80.7 218 88 89.0 141 144 86.4 221 244 82.3 198 253 83.2 192 263 86.5 152
129 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 7/7 680.76 0.0 0 1 100.0 24 7 95.6 92 48 92.2 114 2 99.6 72 37 95.1 89 3 98.3 63 1 100.0 35
130 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 679.83 248 75.9 165 162 90.8 77 68 88.5 152 160 85.3 172 201 82.7 263 344 76.2 250 209 85.0 177 53 95.4 75
131 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 8/8 679.27 104 88.0 96 285 83.3 120 140 83.3 196 225 82.1 200 167 84.8 239 148 87.8 151 300 81.0 211 210 89.0 130
132 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 8/8 678.81 82 90.0 84 136 92.0 70 140 83.3 196 299 77.3 241 318 77.3 324 305 79.1 225 105 90.2 132 199 89.5 126
133 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 8/8 678.79 86 89.7 86 144 91.7 72 83 87.0 165 164 85.0 175 210 82.4 266 360 75.3 258 355 78.5 232 206 89.2 128
134 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 8/8 678.41 218 78.9 148 340 79.2 144 55 89.8 141 49 92.0 115 347 75.8 341 203 84.2 182 173 87.1 159 150 91.5 109
135 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 8/8 678.39 148 85.0 113 158 91.0 76 144 83.2 197 241 80.8 211 157 85.5 231 293 79.8 219 166 87.3 157 280 85.8 158
136 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 8/8 677.06 256 75.4 168 246 85.6 107 83 87.0 165 142 85.9 167 179 83.9 249 107 90.0 132 282 81.8 204 244 87.4 144
137 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 8/8 675.82 141 85.5 110 210 87.8 94 299 71.7 294 152 85.6 170 202 82.6 264 58 93.7 101 222 84.4 182 309 84.5 169
138 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 8/8 674.65 170 83.4 122 278 83.8 117 122 84.7 184 152 85.6 170 337 76.4 334 180 85.7 169 169 87.2 158 237 87.8 141
139 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 8/8 674.27 117 87.4 99 270 84.2 115 152 82.8 200 229 81.7 203 228 81.6 275 239 82.8 194 142 88.5 147 290 85.2 163
140 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 8/8 673.91 232 77.5 156 311 81.6 130 99 85.9 174 191 83.7 186 147 86.2 223 253 81.8 202 158 87.7 154 199 89.5 126
141 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN 8/8 673.81 149 84.8 114 189 89.1 87 215 77.3 247 197 83.5 188 269 79.9 295 209 83.9 184 213 84.8 178 170 90.5 117
142 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 8/8 672.70 164 84.1 118 358 77.3 155 211 77.6 244 246 80.5 213 169 84.7 240 110 89.9 133 191 85.8 170 113 92.7 98
143 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/8 672.32 369 63.0 239 275 84.0 116 92 86.5 169 91 88.9 142 235 81.2 280 88 91.0 124 125 89.5 138 229 88.2 137
144 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 8/8 671.87 188 81.5 133 246 85.6 107 219 77.0 249 222 82.2 199 179 83.9 249 207 84.1 183 202 85.2 175 125 92.4 101
145 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/8 671.43 203 80.1 141 219 87.3 97 244 75.4 263 75 89.8 134 308 77.6 321 200 84.4 180 101 90.4 131 263 86.5 152
146 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 8/8 671.01 191 81.0 136 282 83.5 119 172 80.8 217 107 88.3 147 329 76.7 331 116 89.5 137 294 81.3 208 184 89.9 122
147 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 8/8 670.46 100 88.1 95 291 82.8 123 258 74.3 272 277 78.3 232 137 86.8 216 219 83.5 188 155 87.9 152 215 88.7 133
148 Esther Revell LEI GBR 8/8 670.12 180 82.0 130 216 87.5 96 130 84.0 190 138 86.2 165 126 87.6 207 302 79.2 224 282 81.8 204 367 81.7 193
149 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/8 670.05 229 77.8 154 296 82.5 125 156 82.5 203 164 85.0 175 169 84.7 240 257 81.6 204 78 91.7 120 317 84.3 171
150 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 8/8 669.26 208 79.4 145 165 90.6 78 173 80.7 218 176 84.5 179 366 74.1 360 94 90.5 128 359 78.1 235 153 91.2 111
151 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 8/8 669.08 89 89.5 87 132 92.4 68 420 61.5 380 132 86.4 163 207 82.5 265 283 80.3 215 173 87.1 159 204 89.4 127
152 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 8/8 668.74 146 85.2 112 340 79.2 144 131 83.9 191 70 90.2 131 280 79.2 303 326 77.7 237 161 87.4 156 275 86.0 156
153 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA 8/8 667.98 117 87.4 99 136 92.0 70 341 67.9 326 100 88.6 144 212 82.3 267 275 80.7 212 277 82.3 200 258 86.7 150
154 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 8/8 667.21 214 79.2 146 269 84.4 114 225 76.7 252 118 87.6 153 286 78.9 306 217 83.6 187 244 83.5 189 105 93.3 93
155 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 8/8 666.41 263 74.7 172 86 95.5 50 146 83.1 198 228 81.8 202 278 79.3 302 152 87.5 154 373 77.3 242 247 87.3 145
156 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 665.36 272 73.8 177 221 87.2 98 261 74.1 274 183 83.9 184 100 89.3 188 233 83.0 192 125 89.5 138 309 84.5 169
157 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 7/7 664.45 0.0 0 18 98.1 35 11 94.4 102 49 92.0 115 35 94.2 133 46 94.5 94 51 93.5 104 18 97.7 55
158 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 8/8 663.70 275 73.7 178 212 87.7 95 82 87.1 164 304 77.0 243 148 86.1 224 336 76.5 247 236 83.8 187 140 91.8 106
159 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 8/8 663.12 167 83.6 121 87 95.3 51 414 61.9 377 289 77.8 236 153 85.8 228 58 93.7 101 287 81.7 205 338 83.3 179
160 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 7/7 662.59 39 94.8 57 7 99.0 30 50 90.3 137 23 95.2 88 12 96.3 109 0.0 0 148 88.1 150 6 99.0 44
161 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR 8/8 662.46 232 77.5 156 235 86.1 104 119 85.1 181 112 87.9 150 222 81.8 273 342 76.3 249 379 76.7 247 162 91.0 113
162 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 8/8 661.98 248 75.9 165 105 93.9 59 170 81.1 215 277 78.3 232 296 78.6 309 152 87.5 154 259 83.0 194 330 83.7 176
163 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 8/8 661.91 283 73.0 182 314 81.1 133 99 85.9 174 244 80.7 212 113 88.7 195 365 74.9 261 191 85.8 170 136 91.9 105
164 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 8/8 661.85 240 76.6 161 262 84.9 111 261 74.1 274 114 87.7 152 228 81.6 275 180 85.7 169 337 79.4 224 140 91.8 106
165 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 8/8 661.27 134 86.2 106 329 80.0 139 189 79.4 229 258 79.4 223 329 76.7 331 219 83.5 188 181 86.6 163 199 89.5 126
166 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 8/8 661.09 259 75.0 170 299 82.3 126 157 82.4 204 265 79.1 225 286 78.9 306 148 87.8 151 135 89.1 142 263 86.5 152
167 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA 8/8 660.39 155 84.5 116 324 80.2 138 294 72.2 290 183 83.9 184 136 86.9 215 166 86.5 162 196 85.7 171 384 80.5 204
168 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 8/8 660.31 341 65.8 223 358 77.3 155 153 82.7 201 356 73.6 272 185 83.6 253 61 93.4 103 74 91.8 119 128 92.1 103
169 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 8/8 660.24 266 74.5 173 175 90.1 81 317 70.2 307 152 85.6 170 223 81.7 274 79 92.3 113 224 84.2 183 369 81.6 194
170 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 8/8 659.97 206 79.6 144 196 88.5 90 223 76.8 251 168 84.9 176 223 81.7 274 275 80.7 212 300 81.0 211 256 86.8 149
171 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER 8/8 659.27 286 72.6 184 175 90.1 81 201 78.7 235 241 80.8 211 202 82.6 264 286 80.2 216 91 90.6 129 330 83.7 176
172 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 8/8 658.61 176 82.4 128 235 86.1 104 112 85.4 178 325 75.5 256 252 80.5 288 244 82.3 198 304 80.8 212 286 85.5 160
173 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 8/8 657.46 306 70.5 196 126 92.7 66 162 81.8 209 152 85.6 170 232 81.5 277 368 74.7 263 227 84.1 184 260 86.6 151
174 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 8/8 657.30 122 87.1 101 270 84.2 115 193 79.2 231 273 78.7 229 308 77.6 321 350 76.1 251 270 82.6 197 136 91.9 105
175 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN 8/8 656.43 359 64.4 231 165 90.6 78 213 77.5 245 309 76.7 246 292 78.7 308 161 86.9 159 179 86.7 162 67 94.9 79
176 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 8/8 655.91 189 81.3 134 266 84.7 112 140 83.3 196 306 76.8 245 185 83.6 253 209 83.9 184 294 81.3 208 379 80.9 200
177 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 8/8 655.71 278 73.5 179 193 88.9 88 139 83.4 195 235 81.2 207 278 79.3 302 322 78.0 235 184 86.4 165 293 85.1 164
178 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 8/8 655.12 91 89.3 88 419 70.3 195 161 81.9 208 207 82.9 193 153 85.8 228 326 77.7 237 350 78.7 230 221 88.4 135
179 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 8/8 654.15 138 86.0 107 285 83.3 120 230 76.5 254 252 80.0 218 228 81.6 275 288 80.0 218 234 83.9 186 351 82.9 183
180 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 8/8 653.96 224 78.4 151 229 86.8 100 197 78.9 233 346 74.3 266 316 77.4 323 119 89.3 138 355 78.5 232 174 90.3 119
181 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA 8/8 653.80 199 80.5 139 98 94.3 57 241 75.5 262 358 73.4 274 235 81.2 280 169 86.3 164 414 74.8 263 235 87.9 140
182 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE 8/8 653.68 223 78.5 150 189 89.1 87 294 72.2 290 294 77.6 238 241 81.0 282 188 85.3 172 370 77.7 239 126 92.2 102
183 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 8/8 651.25 59 92.2 72 156 91.2 75 213 77.5 245 146 85.8 168 420 70.9 397 356 75.4 257 364 78.0 236 388 80.3 205
184 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA 8/8 651.11 198 80.6 138 200 88.4 91 315 70.4 305 142 85.9 167 199 82.8 262 265 81.2 207 342 79.2 226 355 82.5 186
185 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 7/7 650.15 0.0 0 18 98.1 35 74 88.0 156 83 89.2 139 22 95.4 119 27 95.7 84 166 87.3 157 35 96.4 66
186 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA 7/7 649.12 0.0 0 12 98.4 33 104 85.8 175 20 95.9 82 71 91.5 163 66 93.1 106 81 91.2 124 107 93.2 94
187 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 8/8 649.00 294 71.5 190 200 88.4 91 173 80.7 218 388 70.8 296 397 72.0 384 144 88.0 149 145 88.2 149 206 89.2 128
188 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 8/8 648.77 227 78.0 153 257 85.1 110 271 73.7 277 233 81.5 205 254 80.4 289 265 81.2 207 296 81.2 209 239 87.6 142
189 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL 8/8 648.66 79 90.6 81 153 91.3 74 404 62.6 371 229 81.7 203 283 79.1 304 251 82.0 201 434 73.9 271 241 87.5 143
190 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 8/8 648.49 180 82.0 130 196 88.5 90 355 66.8 336 283 78.2 233 235 81.2 280 219 83.5 188 206 85.1 176 340 83.2 180
191 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/8 647.92 231 77.7 155 158 91.0 76 215 77.3 247 146 85.8 168 349 75.6 343 253 81.8 202 522 64.9 348 90 93.9 88
192 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 8/8 647.25 272 73.8 177 238 85.9 105 209 77.9 242 207 82.9 193 126 87.6 207 317 78.4 231 378 76.8 246 327 83.8 175
193 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA 8/8 647.10 191 81.0 136 246 85.6 107 282 73.0 283 185 83.8 185 306 77.7 320 322 78.0 235 239 83.7 188 313 84.4 170
194 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 8/8 646.38 109 87.8 97 221 87.2 98 367 65.8 344 343 74.8 262 202 82.6 264 225 83.2 190 430 74.0 270 162 91.0 113
195 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 8/8 646.32 300 71.2 192 270 84.2 115 205 78.3 238 226 82.0 201 260 80.2 291 233 83.0 192 355 78.5 232 211 88.9 131
196 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA 8/8 645.57 291 72.1 187 282 83.5 119 261 74.1 274 314 76.2 250 304 77.8 318 180 85.7 169 105 90.2 132 279 85.9 157
197 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 8/8 645.17 197 80.8 137 221 87.2 98 244 75.4 263 232 81.6 204 248 80.7 286 471 66.0 337 136 88.8 144 302 84.7 167
198 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 8/8 645.16 52 93.2 66 232 86.5 102 381 64.6 354 297 77.5 239 134 87.0 214 422 70.1 302 337 79.4 224 256 86.8 149
199 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 7/7 644.69 20 96.3 48 30 97.7 37 97 86.2 172 100 88.6 144 44 93.3 143 0.0 0 206 85.1 176 22 97.5 57
200 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 8/8 643.48 132 86.6 104 216 87.5 96 419 61.8 378 319 75.7 254 264 80.0 293 330 77.3 241 148 88.1 150 263 86.5 152
201 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 8/8 643.15 336 66.3 220 345 78.7 147 233 76.2 256 234 81.4 206 264 80.0 293 288 80.0 218 158 87.7 154 110 93.0 96
202 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/8 642.18 293 71.9 188 196 88.5 90 414 61.9 377 114 87.7 152 344 75.9 340 190 85.2 173 296 81.2 209 189 89.8 123
203 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/8 642.14 122 87.1 101 304 81.9 128 446 59.0 401 216 82.5 196 232 81.5 277 253 81.8 202 328 79.8 221 221 88.4 135
204 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/8 641.34 347 65.1 227 189 89.1 87 336 68.3 323 164 85.0 175 245 80.8 284 239 82.8 194 191 85.8 170 309 84.5 169
205 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR 8/8 641.21 263 74.7 172 105 93.9 59 248 75.0 266 277 78.3 232 337 76.4 334 407 71.4 291 209 85.0 177 263 86.5 152
206 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 8/8 640.53 208 79.4 145 262 84.9 111 303 71.5 296 289 77.8 236 252 80.5 288 360 75.3 258 288 81.5 206 195 89.6 125
207 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 8/8 639.74 96 88.7 92 340 79.2 144 358 66.4 339 301 77.1 242 219 81.9 272 119 89.3 138 300 81.0 211 456 76.2 241
208 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 7/7 639.67 0.0 0 33 97.6 38 131 83.9 191 125 87.1 157 16 95.9 113 116 89.5 137 148 88.1 150 19 97.6 56
209 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 7/7 637.65 0.0 0 48 96.9 42 114 85.2 180 17 96.1 80 121 87.8 205 188 85.3 172 51 93.5 104 113 92.7 98
210 Gábor Simon GYO HUN 8/8 637.16 157 84.3 117 371 76.2 161 321 69.7 311 63 90.7 126 235 81.2 280 344 76.2 250 484 69.2 311 195 89.6 125
211 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/8 636.72 139 85.9 108 280 83.7 118 361 66.3 340 277 78.3 232 202 82.6 264 371 74.4 265 345 79.1 227 263 86.5 152
212 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL 8/8 635.85 167 83.6 121 363 76.9 157 129 84.1 189 371 72.3 283 394 72.2 382 395 72.5 282 199 85.5 172 215 88.7 133
213 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/8 635.56 240 76.6 161 246 85.6 107 287 72.5 287 319 75.7 254 254 80.4 289 401 72.0 286 202 85.2 175 241 87.5 143
214 Tobias Danninger OC München GER 8/8 635.12 226 78.2 152 168 90.5 79 446 59.0 401 433 67.4 325 164 85.1 236 169 86.3 164 196 85.7 171 347 83.0 182
215 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 8/8 634.19 184 81.8 131 232 86.5 102 305 71.4 297 205 83.0 192 459 68.0 430 197 84.6 178 248 83.4 190 471 75.5 247
216 Marek Karm SK100 EST 7/7 634.14 0.0 0 73 95.8 48 20 93.0 114 182 84.1 183 120 87.9 204 133 88.5 145 111 90.1 133 71 94.7 81
217 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA 7/7 634.01 10 97.6 41 42 97.2 40 250 74.8 268 67 90.5 128 64 92.1 157 190 85.2 173 0.0 0 28 96.7 64
218 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 8/8 633.76 238 76.8 160 319 80.7 135 261 74.1 274 262 79.2 224 433 69.8 409 229 83.1 191 307 80.7 213 206 89.2 128
219 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 8/8 633.37 245 76.1 164 257 85.1 110 261 74.1 274 425 68.7 314 332 76.6 332 229 83.1 191 366 77.9 237 140 91.8 106
220 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS 8/8 632.84 253 75.7 166 349 78.1 150 217 77.2 248 351 73.9 270 267 80.0 294 229 83.1 191 311 80.5 215 313 84.4 170
221 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 7/7 631.46 0.0 0 109 93.8 60 186 79.5 228 126 87.0 158 100 89.3 188 103 90.3 130 21 95.7 86 43 96.0 70
222 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 8/8 631.07 122 87.1 101 308 81.8 129 375 65.2 349 309 76.7 246 292 78.7 308 297 79.6 221 314 80.4 216 369 81.6 194
223 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 8/8 630.84 281 73.1 181 158 91.0 76 394 63.5 363 276 78.4 231 349 75.6 343 314 78.7 229 262 82.8 195 239 87.6 142
224 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA 7/7 630.74 31 95.5 53 0.0 0 250 74.8 268 122 87.3 155 69 91.7 161 73 92.7 109 18 96.0 83 113 92.7 98
225 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/8 630.65 204 79.8 143 291 82.8 123 342 67.7 328 235 81.2 207 368 74.0 361 209 83.9 184 189 85.9 169 473 75.3 249
226 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 8/8 629.77 191 81.0 136 304 81.9 128 292 72.3 289 348 74.2 267 363 74.4 357 271 80.9 210 270 82.6 197 359 82.4 187
227 David Wathey MDOC GBR 8/8 628.50 262 74.9 171 262 84.9 111 377 65.1 350 359 73.3 275 283 79.1 304 260 81.4 206 202 85.2 175 302 84.7 167
228 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 7/7 627.86 0.0 0 30 97.7 37 55 89.8 141 110 88.2 148 215 82.3 268 16 96.6 76 359 78.1 235 60 95.1 77
229 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR 8/8 627.57 238 76.8 160 308 81.8 129 221 76.9 250 456 65.8 339 334 76.5 333 356 75.4 257 224 84.2 183 179 90.2 120
230 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 8/8 625.46 214 79.2 146 324 80.2 138 290 72.4 288 340 74.9 261 223 81.7 274 356 75.4 257 277 82.3 200 402 79.3 214
231 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 623.58 329 67.0 216 188 89.2 86 406 62.5 372 294 77.6 238 467 67.5 435 141 88.2 148 220 84.5 181 251 87.0 147
232 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 7/7 623.57 0.0 0 126 92.7 66 90 86.6 168 191 83.7 186 12 96.3 109 159 87.0 158 175 87.0 160 174 90.3 119
233 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 8/8 622.41 311 69.6 201 270 84.2 115 186 79.5 228 313 76.3 249 364 74.3 358 395 72.5 282 273 82.5 198 335 83.5 178
234 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 7/7 621.24 80 90.4 82 0.0 0 146 83.1 198 79 89.5 137 102 89.2 189 116 89.5 137 230 84.0 185 50 95.6 73
235 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 8/8 620.62 272 73.8 177 399 72.9 180 351 67.0 334 348 74.2 267 352 75.5 344 193 85.1 174 188 86.0 168 275 86.0 156
236 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 7/7 619.86 0.0 0 200 88.4 91 106 85.7 176 83 89.2 139 232 81.5 277 87 91.1 123 62 92.7 111 152 91.3 110
237 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 7/7 619.39 0.0 0 116 93.4 62 23 92.8 116 150 85.7 169 195 83.0 260 278 80.4 214 111 90.1 133 86 94.0 87
238 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 7/7 618.69 49 93.5 64 18 98.1 35 221 76.9 250 176 84.5 179 263 80.1 292 0.0 0 37 94.8 93 167 90.6 116
239 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 8/8 618.20 220 78.7 149 246 85.6 107 189 79.4 229 351 73.9 270 385 73.0 373 422 70.1 302 406 75.7 256 365 81.8 192
240 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 8/8 617.85 253 75.7 166 321 80.6 136 315 70.4 305 312 76.4 248 288 78.8 307 271 80.9 210 406 75.7 256 402 79.3 214
241 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 8/8 617.71 304 70.7 195 282 83.5 119 330 68.5 321 258 79.4 223 337 76.4 334 233 83.0 192 457 72.2 286 320 84.0 173
242 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 7/7 617.50 33 95.3 54 79 95.7 49 324 69.5 313 136 86.3 164 0.0 0 107 90.0 132 118 89.8 136 162 91.0 113
243 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 8/8 617.21 338 66.1 221 324 80.2 138 328 68.8 319 269 79.0 226 334 76.5 333 157 87.1 157 292 81.4 207 428 78.0 225
244 Paweł Jankowiak Chyże BnO POL 8/8 617.04 408 54.5 288 466 63.0 237 322 69.6 312 107 88.3 147 347 75.8 341 128 88.8 143 175 87.0 160 179 90.2 120
245 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 615.80 354 64.6 230 200 88.4 91 272 73.6 278 265 79.1 225 298 78.4 312 278 80.4 214 469 71.1 295 390 80.2 206
246 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/8 615.75 319 68.6 207 278 83.8 117 302 71.6 295 331 75.4 257 319 77.2 325 297 79.6 221 379 76.7 247 354 82.8 184
247 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació 7/7 615.40 0.0 0 183 89.6 84 46 90.5 135 197 83.5 188 145 86.3 222 133 88.5 145 206 85.1 176 136 91.9 105
248 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/8 615.39 235 77.0 159 216 87.5 96 518 48.3 492 168 84.9 176 280 79.2 303 407 71.4 291 309 80.6 214 260 86.6 151
249 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 8/8 615.12 300 71.2 192 345 78.7 147 303 71.5 296 305 76.9 244 381 73.2 371 288 80.0 218 409 75.4 258 225 88.3 136
250 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 8/8 614.86 259 75.0 170 397 73.3 178 352 66.9 335 31 93.9 99 433 69.8 409 237 82.9 193 420 74.5 266 416 78.6 220
250 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 8/8 614.86 191 81.0 136 358 77.3 155 297 71.8 293 430 67.8 322 334 76.5 333 278 80.4 214 382 76.6 248 335 83.5 178
252 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 8/8 614.40 316 68.9 205 289 83.0 122 395 63.4 364 325 75.5 256 453 68.4 425 187 85.5 171 244 83.5 189 273 86.1 155
253 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 7/7 614.34 0.0 0 12 98.4 33 357 66.5 338 146 85.8 168 148 86.1 224 61 93.4 103 85 91.0 126 108 93.1 95
254 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 7/7 614.06 0.0 0 57 96.3 45 176 80.5 220 229 81.7 203 128 87.6 208 169 86.3 164 115 90.0 134 144 91.7 107
255 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR 8/8 613.51 240 76.6 161 469 62.5 240 185 79.6 227 384 71.0 294 299 78.2 314 260 81.4 206 350 78.7 230 288 85.4 161
256 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 8/8 613.35 306 70.5 196 331 79.9 140 346 67.6 329 250 80.1 217 378 73.3 370 390 73.2 276 166 87.3 157 369 81.6 194
257 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 8/8 613.23 175 82.7 126 324 80.2 138 393 63.8 361 362 73.0 277 288 78.8 307 404 71.6 289 333 79.5 223 335 83.5 178
258 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 612.66 248 75.9 165 384 75.0 168 406 62.5 372 325 75.5 256 340 76.3 335 331 77.1 242 244 83.5 189 258 86.7 150
259 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 7/7 612.44 0.0 0 117 93.2 63 97 86.2 172 185 83.8 185 163 85.2 235 225 83.2 190 178 86.8 161 86 94.0 87
260 Vanessa Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 611.89 184 81.8 131 363 76.9 157 432 60.5 389 445 66.5 333 378 73.3 370 237 82.9 193 359 78.1 235 136 91.9 105
261 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 8/8 611.79 153 84.6 115 238 85.9 105 368 65.7 345 343 74.8 262 259 80.3 290 474 65.8 339 387 76.5 249 425 78.2 224
262 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 8/8 611.75 321 68.2 209 105 93.9 59 186 79.5 228 481 62.2 369 264 80.0 293 354 75.7 254 187 86.1 167 554 65.9 330
263 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 7/7 611.39 122 87.1 101 109 93.8 60 159 82.1 206 214 82.7 195 76 91.3 166 0.0 0 282 81.8 204 113 92.7 98
264 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 7/7 611.20 113 87.6 98 372 76.0 162 0.0 0 132 86.4 163 52 92.4 153 92 90.6 127 85 91.0 126 248 87.2 146
265 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 7/7 610.69 0.0 0 87 95.3 51 63 89.0 148 126 87.0 158 250 80.6 287 209 83.9 184 89 90.7 128 319 84.2 172
266 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 8/8 610.39 281 73.1 181 372 76.0 162 375 65.2 349 391 70.6 298 231 81.5 276 418 70.7 297 152 88.0 151 290 85.2 163
267 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 8/8 610.22 433 46.2 335 445 67.2 213 197 78.9 233 132 86.4 163 177 84.1 247 390 73.2 276 234 83.9 186 174 90.3 119
268 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/8 609.59 227 78.0 153 435 68.9 203 258 74.3 272 459 65.4 342 269 79.9 295 283 80.3 215 244 83.5 189 405 79.2 215
269 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 8/8 608.88 294 71.5 190 246 85.6 107 390 63.9 360 395 70.3 300 304 77.8 318 318 78.2 233 412 75.1 261 270 86.4 153
270 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 8/8 608.08 371 62.8 240 235 86.1 104 330 68.5 321 423 68.8 313 340 76.3 335 260 81.4 206 299 81.1 210 347 83.0 182
271 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 8/8 607.95 362 63.9 234 363 76.9 157 348 67.3 331 301 77.1 242 285 79.0 305 399 72.2 284 161 87.4 156 320 84.0 173
272 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 8/8 607.80 367 63.2 238 244 85.8 106 395 63.4 364 269 79.0 226 223 81.7 274 368 74.7 263 465 71.2 294 212 88.8 132
273 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 607.41 367 63.2 238 262 84.9 111 287 72.5 287 221 82.3 198 488 65.0 464 318 78.2 233 259 83.0 194 419 78.4 222
274 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 7/7 606.49 0.0 0 153 91.3 74 168 81.2 214 254 79.8 219 161 85.3 233 85 91.2 122 183 86.5 164 159 91.1 112
275 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 8/8 603.51 344 65.3 226 291 82.8 123 325 69.3 314 333 75.3 258 360 74.9 351 293 79.8 219 370 77.7 239 419 78.4 222
276 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 599.47 386 60.7 252 257 85.1 110 269 73.8 276 289 77.8 236 245 80.8 284 407 71.4 291 512 65.8 340 325 83.9 174
277 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 8/8 599.16 335 66.5 219 430 69.3 201 329 68.6 320 337 75.2 259 254 80.4 289 415 70.9 295 273 82.5 198 280 85.8 158
278 Alessandro Manzoni Polisportiva Besanese ITA 8/8 597.59 245 76.1 164 335 79.5 142 501 51.8 462 437 67.1 328 202 82.6 264 350 76.1 251 322 80.0 219 313 84.4 170
279 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA 7/7 596.83 0.0 0 252 85.4 108 230 76.5 254 164 85.0 175 166 85.0 237 148 87.8 151 136 88.8 144 225 88.3 136
280 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR 8/8 596.52 298 71.4 191 372 76.0 162 238 76.0 258 390 70.7 297 454 68.3 426 411 71.3 292 262 82.8 195 392 80.0 208
281 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR 8/8 596.51 191 81.0 136 299 82.3 126 441 59.5 397 423 68.8 313 292 78.7 308 400 72.1 285 402 75.8 255 422 78.3 223
282 Jonas Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER 8/8 596.38 313 69.5 202 212 87.7 95 371 65.6 346 378 71.8 288 391 72.4 380 450 67.3 326 387 76.5 249 280 85.8 158
283 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER 8/8 596.37 256 75.4 168 464 63.2 236 125 84.4 187 262 79.2 224 480 65.8 455 381 73.6 272 465 71.2 294 334 83.6 177
284 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 8/8 595.60 258 75.2 169 302 82.1 127 397 63.3 365 333 75.3 258 431 69.9 408 260 81.4 206 532 63.8 357 306 84.6 168
285 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE 8/8 595.50 324 67.9 211 210 87.8 94 286 72.8 285 418 69.2 310 316 77.4 323 386 73.4 274 495 68.5 317 417 78.5 221
286 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 8/8 594.84 240 76.6 161 363 76.9 157 373 65.4 347 410 69.8 305 371 73.8 364 344 76.2 250 268 82.7 196 494 73.4 265
287 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU 8/8 593.99 364 63.5 236 266 84.7 112 472 55.5 431 354 73.7 271 422 70.8 398 243 82.7 195 282 81.8 204 375 81.3 197
288 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 7/7 593.14 0.0 0 288 83.2 121 170 81.1 215 91 88.9 142 273 79.7 297 174 86.2 165 111 90.1 133 320 84.0 173
289 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 8/8 592.22 176 82.4 128 324 80.2 138 455 57.9 411 315 76.1 251 438 69.5 413 311 78.8 228 498 67.6 325 394 79.9 209
290 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 8/8 591.41 232 77.5 156 353 77.8 152 278 73.2 281 471 64.1 353 389 72.5 379 297 79.6 221 364 78.0 236 536 68.7 306
291 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 591.02 220 78.7 149 344 79.0 145 430 60.8 386 376 71.9 287 416 71.0 396 331 77.1 242 422 74.4 267 425 78.2 224
292 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 7/7 590.55 113 87.6 98 123 92.9 65 72 88.2 155 368 72.6 281 185 83.6 253 0.0 0 253 83.2 192 355 82.5 186
293 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 8/8 589.91 313 69.5 202 395 73.4 177 495 52.8 454 403 70.2 301 277 79.3 301 344 76.2 250 318 80.1 218 225 88.3 136
294 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 8/8 589.73 380 61.4 248 322 80.4 137 287 72.5 287 473 63.8 356 356 75.1 349 308 78.9 227 324 79.9 220 434 77.7 228
295 Jay Hann BAOC USA 7/7 589.30 134 86.2 106 238 85.9 105 274 73.5 279 207 82.9 193 0.0 0 321 78.1 234 155 87.9 152 69 94.8 80
296 Arianna Vitalini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 8/8 587.76 328 67.2 215 393 73.8 175 420 61.5 380 248 80.4 214 383 73.1 372 273 80.8 211 464 71.3 293 399 79.7 211
297 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 587.58 407 55.5 282 381 75.2 167 137 83.7 193 391 70.6 298 383 73.1 372 223 83.3 189 470 71.0 296 473 75.3 249
298 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 8/8 587.15 235 77.0 159 378 75.7 164 269 73.8 276 445 66.5 333 494 64.6 468 382 73.5 273 359 78.1 235 431 77.9 226
299 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 7/7 587.06 0.0 0 79 95.7 49 350 67.2 332 152 85.6 170 164 85.1 236 200 84.4 180 382 76.6 248 122 92.5 100
300 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 8/8 585.99 324 67.9 211 386 74.8 169 459 57.2 417 265 79.1 225 272 79.8 296 415 70.9 295 391 76.3 251 392 80.0 208
301 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 7/7 585.31 133 86.4 105 0.0 0 121 85.0 182 122 87.3 155 280 79.2 303 203 84.2 182 316 80.3 217 347 83.0 182
302 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 7/7 585.30 0.0 0 126 92.7 66 296 72.0 292 197 83.5 188 301 78.0 316 203 84.2 182 259 83.0 194 133 92.0 104
303 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 7/7 584.83 0.0 0 238 85.9 105 348 67.3 331 273 78.7 229 107 89.1 191 229 83.1 191 51 93.5 104 248 87.2 146
304 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 8/8 583.53 352 64.8 229 338 79.3 143 373 65.4 347 386 70.9 295 360 74.9 351 388 73.3 275 396 76.0 253 409 78.8 218
305 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 8/8 583.42 298 71.4 191 372 76.0 162 358 66.4 339 386 70.9 295 373 73.7 365 450 67.3 326 349 78.8 229 409 78.8 218
306 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 8/8 583.39 218 78.9 148 413 70.8 192 406 62.5 372 418 69.2 310 248 80.7 286 406 71.5 290 525 64.8 349 293 85.1 164
307 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 8/8 582.17 275 73.7 178 296 82.5 125 390 63.9 360 443 66.6 332 441 69.3 415 394 72.6 281 428 74.2 269 400 79.5 212
308 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 7/7 580.51 0.0 0 181 89.8 83 463 57.0 418 255 79.6 221 140 86.6 219 119 89.3 138 138 88.7 145 199 89.5 126
309 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 6/6 580.06 0.0 0 2 99.7 26 3 98.1 71 15 96.2 79 0.0 0 44 94.6 93 65 92.6 112 7 98.8 45
310 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 8/8 579.08 294 71.5 190 252 85.4 108 444 59.2 400 461 65.3 343 488 65.0 464 395 72.5 282 350 78.7 230 373 81.5 195
311 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 578.96 266 74.5 173 463 63.4 235 379 65.0 351 356 73.6 272 399 71.9 385 442 68.2 318 342 79.2 226 343 83.1 181
312 Detlev Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 8/8 577.92 389 59.9 257 291 82.8 123 427 61.1 384 289 77.8 236 392 72.3 381 344 76.2 250 367 77.8 238 520 70.1 294
313 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 8/8 577.03 362 63.9 234 311 81.6 130 478 54.7 438 408 70.0 303 457 68.0 429 305 79.1 225 270 82.6 197 442 77.1 233
314 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 8/8 576.93 350 64.9 228 317 80.9 134 410 62.4 373 478 62.8 364 326 76.9 329 340 76.4 248 373 77.3 242 473 75.3 249
315 Luigi Fantin Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 576.84 392 59.5 259 415 70.7 193 505 50.9 470 432 67.5 324 183 83.8 251 314 78.7 229 139 88.6 146 441 77.2 232
316 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 8/8 576.56 266 74.5 173 313 81.2 132 361 66.3 340 416 69.4 308 412 71.3 392 462 66.6 332 430 74.0 270 499 73.2 267
317 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 6/6 575.20 0.0 0 4 99.3 28 20 93.0 114 0.0 0 19 95.8 115 92 90.6 127 7 97.7 69 7 98.8 45
318 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 7/7 575.01 0.0 0 141 91.8 71 387 64.1 358 249 80.2 216 245 80.8 284 209 83.9 184 125 89.5 138 309 84.5 169
319 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 8/8 574.42 317 68.8 206 280 83.7 118 483 54.1 443 465 64.8 347 308 77.6 321 388 73.3 275 392 76.2 252 461 76.1 242
320 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 7/7 574.33 0.0 0 256 85.2 109 261 74.1 274 317 76.0 252 243 80.9 283 353 76.0 252 139 88.6 146 98 93.5 91
321 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 8/8 572.53 300 71.2 192 351 78.0 151 336 68.3 323 497 60.0 388 448 68.8 421 404 71.6 289 461 71.8 289 351 82.9 183
322 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 8/8 571.84 208 79.4 145 351 78.0 151 371 65.6 346 502 59.7 391 416 71.0 396 504 62.0 371 387 76.5 249 397 79.8 210
323 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 8/8 570.92 315 69.3 203 455 64.4 229 299 71.7 294 478 62.8 364 416 71.0 396 362 75.2 259 324 79.9 220 452 76.7 237
324 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 7/7 570.22 0.0 0 185 89.4 85 330 68.5 321 284 78.1 234 179 83.9 249 163 86.8 160 282 81.8 204 367 81.7 193
325 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 7/7 568.06 104 88.0 96 244 85.8 106 208 78.0 241 403 70.2 301 0.0 0 336 76.5 247 213 84.8 178 302 84.7 167
326 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 7/7 567.63 0.0 0 168 90.5 79 276 73.4 280 284 78.1 234 219 81.9 272 371 74.4 265 333 79.5 223 189 89.8 123
327 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 8/8 566.03 304 70.7 195 289 83.0 122 400 63.2 366 426 68.3 317 477 65.9 453 308 78.9 227 510 66.3 336 526 69.7 297
328 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 7/7 565.80 113 87.6 98 381 75.2 167 438 59.8 395 0.0 0 95 89.7 184 25 95.8 83 459 72.0 287 280 85.8 158
329 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 6/6 564.95 46 94.2 60 53 96.7 43 0.0 0 79 89.5 137 0.0 0 38 95.0 90 58 93.1 108 32 96.5 65
330 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 8/8 564.27 344 65.3 226 390 74.0 174 397 63.3 365 338 75.0 260 451 68.5 424 446 67.8 322 500 67.3 327 343 83.1 181
331 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 8/8 563.89 300 71.2 192 322 80.4 137 540 42.7 539 288 78.0 235 485 65.3 460 377 74.0 269 480 69.9 305 359 82.4 187
332 Judit More HUN 7/7 563.06 75 90.8 80 390 74.0 174 233 76.2 256 403 70.2 301 0.0 0 180 85.7 169 230 84.0 185 362 82.2 189
333 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 8/8 562.25 376 62.1 244 380 75.5 165 365 66.0 342 372 72.2 284 517 61.8 500 355 75.5 256 428 74.2 269 479 74.9 252
334 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 7/7 560.91 0.0 0 205 88.2 92 325 69.3 314 354 73.7 271 160 85.4 232 239 82.8 194 439 73.4 275 234 88.0 139
335 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 560.02 278 73.5 179 432 69.1 202 547 39.5 566 388 70.8 296 413 71.2 393 244 82.3 198 275 82.4 199 517 71.2 284
336 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 8/8 559.91 191 81.0 136 308 81.8 129 520 48.2 493 518 56.3 420 468 67.3 437 336 76.5 247 430 74.0 270 481 74.8 253
337 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 8/8 559.78 289 72.2 186 493 56.6 274 244 75.4 263 325 75.5 256 441 69.3 415 515 60.1 387 478 70.0 304 382 80.6 203
338 Ondrej Skripnik FS Praha CZE 8/8 559.65 413 51.1 307 329 80.0 139 420 61.5 380 325 75.5 256 469 67.3 438 334 77.0 243 462 71.6 291 469 75.6 246
339 Péter Simon GYO HUN 8/8 559.26 327 67.7 212 432 69.1 202 312 70.8 302 298 77.4 240 477 65.9 453 540 53.3 445 348 79.0 228 461 76.1 242
340 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL 7/7 558.53 186 81.7 132 228 87.0 99 390 63.9 360 258 79.4 223 308 77.6 321 0.0 0 196 85.7 171 338 83.3 179
341 David Coton WAOC GBR 8/8 558.24 399 57.1 273 340 79.2 144 425 61.3 382 445 66.5 333 420 70.9 397 398 72.3 283 426 74.3 268 450 76.8 236
342 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 8/8 558.20 170 83.4 122 446 67.0 214 427 61.1 384 500 59.8 390 323 77.0 328 331 77.1 242 536 63.0 364 523 69.8 296
343 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 7/7 557.48 157 84.3 117 299 82.3 126 193 79.2 231 379 71.6 289 188 83.5 254 278 80.4 214 0.0 0 456 76.2 241
344 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 8/8 556.77 344 65.3 226 411 71.3 189 317 70.2 307 500 59.8 390 427 70.3 403 322 78.0 235 439 73.4 275 537 68.4 308
345 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 7/7 556.18 369 63.0 239 144 91.7 72 247 75.3 264 369 72.5 282 197 82.9 261 275 80.7 212 105 90.2 132 0.0 0
346 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 8/8 553.68 332 66.8 217 426 69.4 200 485 53.6 447 375 72.0 286 465 67.7 433 371 74.4 265 484 69.2 311 384 80.5 204
347 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 7/7 552.82 271 74.0 176 221 87.2 98 384 64.4 356 265 79.1 225 197 82.9 261 0.0 0 250 83.3 191 364 82.0 191
348 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 7/7 552.33 278 73.5 179 376 75.9 163 0.0 0 212 82.8 194 288 78.8 307 288 80.0 218 279 82.1 201 402 79.3 214
349 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 6/6 551.16 0.0 0 0.0 0 8 95.4 94 85 89.1 140 85 90.6 173 27 95.7 84 148 88.1 150 126 92.2 102
350 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 8/8 551.11 173 83.1 124 406 72.2 184 532 44.4 525 384 71.0 294 469 67.3 438 329 77.5 239 500 67.3 327 538 68.3 309
351 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA 7/7 550.93 149 84.8 114 348 78.3 149 0.0 0 340 74.9 261 241 81.0 282 283 80.3 215 451 72.6 282 408 79.0 217
352 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 7/7 550.87 174 82.9 125 422 69.6 199 283 72.9 284 138 86.2 165 169 84.7 240 178 85.8 168 493 68.7 315 0.0 0
353 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 7/7 550.68 0.0 0 430 69.3 201 217 77.2 248 362 73.0 277 254 80.4 289 380 73.9 270 133 89.2 141 237 87.8 141
354 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA 8/8 549.69 437 44.1 347 444 67.4 212 487 53.5 448 367 72.7 280 544 56.1 564 257 81.6 204 115 90.0 134 317 84.3 171
355 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 6/6 549.32 0.0 0 33 97.6 38 55 89.8 141 118 87.6 153 192 83.2 257 0.0 0 40 94.5 96 28 96.7 64
356 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU 8/8 549.05 291 72.1 187 407 71.9 186 299 71.7 294 515 57.2 412 486 65.1 462 365 74.9 261 548 60.2 388 464 76.0 243
357 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 7/7 548.33 229 77.8 154 335 79.5 142 402 63.0 368 131 86.5 162 373 73.7 365 0.0 0 280 82.0 202 280 85.8 158
358 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 8/8 548.13 429 46.8 332 387 74.5 171 414 61.9 377 331 75.4 257 436 69.5 412 443 68.1 319 422 74.4 267 437 77.6 229
359 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 7/7 547.84 0.0 0 123 92.9 65 256 74.4 271 340 74.9 261 358 75.0 350 429 69.5 307 309 80.6 214 384 80.5 204
360 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 7/7 546.75 0.0 0 314 81.1 133 448 58.7 404 319 75.7 254 385 73.0 373 164 86.6 161 288 81.5 206 182 90.1 121
361 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 8/8 546.52 294 71.5 190 451 65.3 224 468 56.2 425 418 69.2 310 329 76.7 331 486 64.6 349 529 64.3 353 415 78.7 219
362 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER 8/8 545.26 380 61.4 248 415 70.7 193 503 51.5 465 452 66.2 335 433 69.8 409 401 72.0 286 452 72.5 283 376 81.2 198
363 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 8/8 542.53 354 64.6 230 448 66.5 217 317 70.2 307 513 58.0 405 447 69.0 418 471 66.0 337 307 80.7 213 544 67.5 316
364 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT 7/7 541.68 0.0 0 367 76.7 158 412 62.0 376 306 76.8 245 130 87.4 210 392 73.0 277 416 74.7 264 162 91.0 113
365 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC USA 8/8 539.91 428 47.0 331 338 79.3 143 384 64.4 356 532 52.0 456 273 79.7 297 382 73.5 273 496 67.8 323 456 76.2 241
366 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/6 539.75 51 93.4 65 0.0 0 253 74.7 269 0.0 0 76 91.3 166 52 94.0 98 96 90.5 130 43 96.0 70
367 Tommaso Gentili Picchio Verde ITA 8/8 536.88 383 61.1 250 403 72.4 183 491 53.0 452 480 62.5 367 424 70.6 400 529 57.4 410 398 75.9 254 325 83.9 174
368 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 8/8 536.17 354 64.6 230 441 67.9 209 292 72.3 289 475 63.3 360 521 60.8 511 506 61.8 373 406 75.7 256 523 69.8 296
369 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 8/8 535.69 340 66.0 222 394 73.6 176 493 52.9 453 509 58.4 402 491 64.9 465 426 69.8 305 434 73.9 271 454 76.3 240
370 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 8/8 534.77 235 77.0 159 358 77.3 155 526 47.3 500 369 72.5 282 515 62.1 496 478 65.3 343 553 58.8 400 482 74.6 255
371 Richard Neuburger PTOC USA 8/8 534.39 347 65.1 227 356 77.4 154 340 68.0 325 496 60.1 387 518 61.6 502 518 59.5 392 390 76.4 250 551 66.1 328
372 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 8/8 532.02 333 66.7 218 486 59.4 258 451 58.6 405 465 64.8 347 480 65.8 455 496 63.0 363 478 70.0 304 327 83.8 175
373 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL 7/7 531.78 0.0 0 302 82.1 127 414 61.9 377 395 70.3 300 344 75.9 340 356 75.4 257 318 80.1 218 275 86.0 156
374 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA 8/8 530.27 400 56.9 274 376 75.9 163 515 48.6 489 418 69.2 310 493 64.7 467 473 65.9 338 474 70.3 302 409 78.8 218
375 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER 6/6 530.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 119 85.1 181 114 87.7 152 130 87.4 210 98 90.4 129 161 87.4 156 133 92.0 104
376 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 7/7 529.28 0.0 0 421 69.8 198 305 71.4 297 379 71.6 289 392 72.3 381 215 83.8 185 296 81.2 209 405 79.2 215
377 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC HUN 7/7 528.41 0.0 0 460 63.5 234 237 76.1 257 454 65.9 338 465 67.7 433 244 82.3 198 275 82.4 199 170 90.5 117
378 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 8/8 527.22 283 73.0 182 473 61.8 244 458 57.4 415 441 66.8 330 397 72.0 384 469 66.1 336 505 66.9 331 568 63.2 353
379 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 6/6 525.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 155 82.6 202 150 85.7 169 106 89.1 190 151 87.6 153 129 89.3 140 150 91.5 109
380 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR 8/8 525.49 398 58.1 267 472 62.0 243 499 52.2 459 407 70.1 302 474 66.6 445 432 69.4 308 350 78.7 230 538 68.3 309
381 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 8/8 525.26 386 60.7 252 457 63.7 233 453 58.0 410 493 60.8 381 507 63.4 482 486 64.6 349 324 79.9 220 489 74.1 259
382 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR 8/8 524.39 395 58.8 263 422 69.6 199 459 57.2 417 509 58.4 402 477 65.9 453 440 68.6 315 518 65.3 344 382 80.6 203
383 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 6/6 524.18 42 94.6 58 87 95.3 51 219 77.0 249 252 80.0 218 219 81.9 272 0.0 0 0.0 0 53 95.4 75
384 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 7/7 523.86 403 56.4 277 0.0 0 225 76.7 252 244 80.7 212 416 71.0 396 286 80.2 216 447 72.9 280 273 86.1 155
385 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 523.72 400 56.9 274 395 73.4 177 466 56.6 422 395 70.3 300 314 77.5 322 479 65.1 345 528 64.4 352 578 59.5 385
386 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 7/7 522.62 0.0 0 353 77.8 152 448 58.7 404 345 74.4 265 320 77.1 326 302 79.2 224 420 74.5 266 381 80.8 201
387 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 8/8 522.46 377 61.8 246 439 68.2 207 403 62.7 370 487 61.4 376 500 64.2 473 420 70.5 299 511 66.2 337 544 67.5 316
388 Barbara Maistrello Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 521.04 447 33.5 408 422 69.6 199 495 52.8 454 433 67.4 325 358 75.0 350 494 63.1 362 218 84.7 179 479 74.9 252
389 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL 7/7 520.40 360 64.0 233 457 63.7 233 314 70.5 304 0.0 0 441 69.3 415 133 88.5 145 337 79.4 224 299 84.9 166
390 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 7/7 519.97 0.0 0 270 84.2 115 358 66.4 339 318 75.8 253 373 73.7 365 328 77.6 238 454 72.4 284 523 69.8 296
391 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 7/7 519.26 0.0 0 205 88.2 92 427 61.1 384 440 66.9 329 408 71.4 391 501 62.1 370 143 88.4 148 376 81.2 198
392 Konrad Stamer Preetzer TSV GER 6/6 519.18 100 88.1 95 141 91.8 71 146 83.1 198 185 83.8 185 0.0 0 251 82.0 201 101 90.4 131 0.0 0
393 Igor Boncina OK Slovenske Konjice SLO 7/7 518.50 378 61.6 247 335 79.5 142 167 81.4 212 333 75.3 258 370 73.9 363 413 71.0 294 402 75.8 255 0.0 0
394 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 8/8 518.22 441 43.3 352 331 79.9 140 456 57.6 413 464 65.1 345 400 71.8 386 489 64.0 354 525 64.8 349 513 71.8 279
395 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 6/6 516.80 75 90.8 80 0.0 0 253 74.7 269 44 92.3 113 207 82.5 265 0.0 0 262 82.8 195 92 93.8 89
396 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA 7/7 516.19 0.0 0 456 63.9 232 383 64.5 355 275 78.5 230 446 69.1 417 239 82.8 194 311 80.5 215 447 76.9 235
397 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 6/6 515.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 106 85.7 176 158 85.5 171 188 83.5 254 295 79.7 220 62 92.7 111 212 88.8 132
398 Andrei Bibich Control Point 31 SPb RUS 7/7 514.83 180 82.0 130 426 69.4 200 363 66.2 341 413 69.5 307 292 78.7 308 0.0 0 398 75.9 254 502 73.1 268
399 Norbert Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 514.77 396 58.6 264 467 62.9 238 528 46.6 506 508 58.5 401 344 75.9 340 367 74.8 262 522 64.9 348 506 72.6 272
400 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 8/8 513.24 311 69.6 201 349 78.1 150 432 60.5 389 495 60.3 386 519 61.2 506 501 62.1 370 572 49.2 481 510 72.1 276
401 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 8/8 511.83 347 65.1 227 504 53.8 290 500 52.1 460 346 74.3 266 422 70.8 398 449 67.5 324 534 63.5 360 561 64.7 340
402 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 6/6 511.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 189 79.4 229 220 82.4 197 352 75.5 344 74 92.6 110 72 91.9 118 195 89.6 125
403 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 7/7 511.37 286 72.6 184 355 77.6 153 352 66.9 335 262 79.2 224 471 67.2 439 435 69.0 311 0.0 0 409 78.8 218
404 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 6/6 510.93 127 86.9 102 252 85.4 108 223 76.8 251 222 82.2 199 195 83.0 260 0.0 0 0.0 0 28 96.7 64
405 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 7/7 508.41 336 66.3 220 403 72.4 183 274 73.5 279 428 68.2 318 0.0 0 403 71.8 288 443 73.3 276 351 82.9 183
406 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 7/7 507.74 397 58.5 265 368 76.6 159 368 65.7 345 289 77.8 236 354 75.5 345 0.0 0 372 77.4 241 454 76.3 240
407 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 6/6 506.06 0.0 0 230 86.6 101 336 68.3 323 0.0 0 157 85.5 231 190 85.2 173 145 88.2 149 128 92.1 103
408 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA 7/7 504.08 0.0 0 432 69.1 202 346 67.6 329 299 77.3 241 306 77.7 320 504 62.0 371 416 74.7 264 466 75.7 245
409 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER 7/7 503.92 0.0 0 384 75.0 168 313 70.7 303 507 59.0 397 349 75.6 343 427 69.6 306 316 80.3 217 491 73.8 262
410 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 6/6 503.77 263 74.7 172 172 90.3 80 0.0 0 216 82.5 196 308 77.6 321 0.0 0 96 90.5 130 229 88.2 137
411 Anke Schöps OLV Landshut GER 8/8 502.32 404 56.0 279 484 60.2 253 439 59.6 396 430 67.8 322 540 56.8 556 508 61.7 374 502 67.1 329 502 73.1 268
412 Helen Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 8/8 501.76 409 53.6 293 482 60.8 250 532 44.4 525 489 61.3 377 455 68.1 428 382 73.5 273 392 76.2 252 565 63.9 347
413 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 8/8 501.07 423 48.2 324 515 48.6 320 410 62.4 373 393 70.5 299 509 63.3 483 498 62.7 365 447 72.9 280 506 72.6 272
414 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 8/8 499.75 429 46.8 332 500 55.0 283 489 53.4 449 467 64.7 348 522 60.4 516 450 67.3 326 250 83.3 191 533 68.9 304
415 Christian Gorla Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 8/8 499.01 418 49.7 315 507 53.0 295 397 63.3 365 497 60.0 388 492 64.8 466 429 69.5 307 541 62.2 371 453 76.5 238
416 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 7/7 498.87 0.0 0 368 76.6 159 441 59.5 397 361 73.2 276 300 78.1 315 377 74.0 269 474 70.3 302 546 67.3 318
417 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 8/8 497.49 341 65.8 223 437 68.6 205 339 68.2 324 506 59.1 396 536 58.1 542 418 70.7 297 580 37.8 578 531 69.2 301
418 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN 8/8 496.66 385 60.9 251 457 63.7 233 514 48.8 488 492 61.1 379 486 65.1 462 483 64.8 347 483 69.3 310 569 62.9 356
419 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 6/6 494.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 114 85.2 180 246 80.5 213 210 82.4 266 295 79.7 220 250 83.3 191 340 83.2 180
420 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR 6/6 493.96 0.0 0 144 91.7 72 189 79.4 229 379 71.6 289 173 84.5 243 209 83.9 184 262 82.8 195 0.0 0
421 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 6/6 493.21 0.0 0 0.0 0 255 74.6 270 250 80.1 217 116 88.2 201 199 84.5 179 213 84.8 178 378 81.0 199
422 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 6/6 491.79 165 83.9 119 0.0 0 238 76.0 258 0.0 0 207 82.5 265 249 82.1 200 345 79.1 227 229 88.2 137
423 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 7/7 490.04 383 61.1 250 381 75.2 167 377 65.1 350 284 78.1 234 441 69.3 415 539 53.9 440 0.0 0 244 87.4 144
424 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 8/8 488.78 329 67.0 216 441 67.9 209 511 49.7 480 475 63.3 360 514 62.4 493 545 52.2 455 545 60.8 383 556 65.5 333
425 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 7/7 487.69 0.0 0 317 80.9 134 478 54.7 438 403 70.2 301 532 58.5 537 516 59.8 390 355 78.5 232 293 85.1 164
426 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 7/7 487.20 0.0 0 449 66.0 220 342 67.7 328 522 55.9 423 403 71.6 389 217 83.6 187 514 65.6 342 447 76.9 235
427 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 6/6 486.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 268 74.0 275 258 79.4 223 260 80.2 291 256 81.7 203 160 87.5 155 320 84.0 173
428 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 6/6 486.41 220 78.7 149 189 89.1 87 305 71.4 297 0.0 0 0.0 0 260 81.4 206 324 79.9 220 275 86.0 156
429 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR 8/8 486.28 415 50.8 309 491 57.1 271 470 55.6 430 494 60.7 382 540 56.8 556 468 66.2 335 537 62.9 365 461 76.1 242
430 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 8/8 484.90 388 60.6 253 477 61.3 247 469 56.1 426 519 56.1 421 528 59.2 529 459 66.7 331 507 66.4 335 581 58.5 394
431 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 7/7 484.52 0.0 0 410 71.5 188 404 62.6 371 475 63.3 360 450 68.6 423 444 68.0 320 474 70.3 302 390 80.2 206
432 David Smith WCH GBR 7/7 484.29 0.0 0 505 53.6 291 366 65.9 343 362 73.0 277 405 71.5 390 435 69.0 311 430 74.0 270 442 77.1 233
433 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 7/7 483.33 270 74.2 175 304 81.9 128 434 60.1 392 454 65.9 338 451 68.5 424 457 67.2 327 0.0 0 556 65.5 333
434 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 7/7 482.50 317 68.8 206 319 80.7 135 524 47.7 497 0.0 0 429 70.1 406 450 67.3 326 382 76.6 248 516 71.3 283
435 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS 6/6 481.46 0.0 0 132 92.4 68 330 68.5 321 0.0 0 275 79.5 299 203 84.2 182 460 71.9 288 298 85.0 165
436 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 6/6 481.38 0.0 0 172 90.3 80 0.0 0 411 69.6 306 366 74.1 360 200 84.4 180 331 79.7 222 340 83.2 180
437 Larisa Korobova UKR 6/6 479.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 232 76.3 255 441 66.8 330 441 69.3 415 207 84.1 183 129 89.3 140 92 93.8 89
438 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 5/5 479.30 72 90.9 79 46 97.0 41 0.0 0 0.0 0 9 97.5 95 0.0 0 18 96.0 83 16 97.8 54
439 Piotr Rogała POL 7/7 477.16 410 53.4 294 295 82.6 124 467 56.5 423 481 62.2 369 235 81.2 280 496 63.0 363 0.0 0 422 78.3 223
440 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 476.56 431 46.6 333 493 56.6 274 509 50.2 476 484 61.7 374 557 50.2 631 492 63.5 358 457 72.2 286 469 75.6 246
441 Francesco Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 7/7 474.57 417 50.3 312 415 70.7 193 368 65.7 345 362 73.0 277 405 71.5 390 479 65.1 345 0.0 0 419 78.4 222
442 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 8/8 474.33 405 55.9 280 460 63.5 234 553 34.6 608 526 53.7 442 535 58.2 540 494 63.1 362 496 67.8 323 437 77.6 229
443 Marcin Wąs Fit 7 POL 8/8 474.32 412 51.3 306 475 61.5 246 516 48.5 490 521 56.0 422 520 61.0 509 521 59.0 397 550 59.3 395 434 77.7 228
444 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 6/6 470.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 181 80.2 222 269 79.0 226 323 77.0 328 270 81.0 209 402 75.8 255 446 77.0 234
445 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 6/6 468.67 180 82.0 130 230 86.6 101 309 71.0 300 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 73.0 277 328 79.8 221 456 76.2 241
446 Grigory Khatlamadzhiyan Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 8/8 468.01 419 48.9 320 509 52.4 298 478 54.7 438 512 58.1 404 388 72.8 375 524 58.5 401 554 58.5 402 564 64.0 346
447 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR 7/7 467.42 354 64.6 230 479 60.9 249 431 60.7 387 272 78.8 228 0.0 0 440 68.6 315 488 69.0 313 560 64.9 339
448 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 6/6 466.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 355 66.8 336 324 75.6 255 394 72.2 382 139 88.3 147 239 83.7 188 394 79.9 209
449 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 8/8 465.36 350 64.9 228 489 57.6 268 518 48.3 492 545 48.0 491 552 52.8 602 536 55.5 427 491 68.9 314 527 69.5 299
450 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 8/8 464.72 427 47.3 329 413 70.8 192 401 63.1 367 528 53.2 446 537 57.9 544 558 42.6 537 516 65.5 343 563 64.4 343
451 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 6/6 464.37 0.0 0 257 85.1 110 406 62.5 372 0.0 0 326 76.9 329 273 80.8 211 392 76.2 252 347 83.0 182
452 Dorota Ka 7/7 463.73 402 56.7 275 0.0 0 526 47.3 500 470 64.2 352 528 59.2 529 288 80.0 218 398 75.9 254 388 80.3 205
453 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 7/7 463.33 0.0 0 402 72.6 182 502 51.7 463 503 59.5 392 480 65.8 455 462 66.6 332 534 63.5 360 330 83.7 176
454 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 8/8 462.59 382 61.3 249 502 54.9 284 453 58.0 410 531 52.5 452 440 69.4 414 552 48.6 485 555 58.4 403 578 59.5 385
455 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 8/8 460.70 421 48.3 323 474 61.6 245 481 54.3 441 546 46.4 504 528 59.2 529 519 59.3 394 527 64.6 350 549 66.8 322
456 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA 6/6 460.13 0.0 0 0.0 0 322 69.6 312 319 75.7 254 326 76.9 329 311 78.8 228 253 83.2 192 464 76.0 243
457 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 6/6 459.27 354 64.6 230 144 91.7 72 283 72.9 284 124 87.2 156 314 77.5 322 477 65.4 342 0.0 0 0.0 0
458 Pete Owens DEE GBR 6/6 459.16 0.0 0 437 68.6 205 342 67.7 328 0.0 0 223 81.7 274 444 68.0 320 222 84.4 182 212 88.8 132
459 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 6/6 457.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 200 78.8 234 294 77.6 238 343 76.0 339 413 71.0 294 318 80.1 218 494 73.4 265
460 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 5/5 456.65 95 89.0 90 68 96.0 47 60 89.5 144 0.0 0 72 91.4 164 0.0 0 89 90.7 128 0.0 0
461 Chris Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 7/7 456.42 0.0 0 452 65.1 225 483 54.1 443 550 44.4 521 436 69.5 412 375 74.2 267 443 73.3 276 466 75.7 245
462 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 8/8 454.15 425 47.8 326 498 55.6 280 536 43.4 533 499 59.9 389 553 52.7 603 532 57.0 414 491 68.9 314 533 68.9 304
463 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA 6/6 454.04 324 67.9 211 0.0 0 0.0 0 456 65.8 339 216 82.0 271 336 76.5 247 359 78.1 235 330 83.7 176
464 Francesco Frascaroli ITA 6/6 453.93 0.0 0 0.0 0 439 59.6 396 351 73.9 270 369 74.0 362 169 86.3 164 488 69.0 313 153 91.2 111
464 Nikita Bolotov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 8/8 453.93 419 48.9 320 497 55.9 278 459 57.2 417 437 67.1 328 426 70.4 402 551 49.6 477 564 53.9 441 593 51.0 459
466 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 5/5 452.93 170 83.4 122 95 94.6 55 0.0 0 130 86.6 161 39 93.9 136 0.0 0 0.0 0 78 94.3 84
467 Maia Camerini Polisportiva Besanese ITA 8/8 452.30 450 32.6 413 525 35.4 396 436 60.0 393 513 58.0 405 500 64.2 473 427 69.6 306 507 66.4 335 553 66.0 329
468 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 6/6 451.62 0.0 0 0.0 0 420 61.5 380 277 78.3 232 49 92.8 148 512 60.7 382 292 81.4 207 450 76.8 236
469 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 6/6 451.16 289 72.2 186 0.0 0 297 71.8 293 284 78.1 234 387 72.9 374 301 79.4 223 379 76.7 247 0.0 0
470 Angela Pedro CAOS POR 6/6 449.77 322 68.1 210 314 81.1 133 202 78.6 236 0.0 0 0.0 0 421 70.3 300 437 73.7 273 428 78.0 225
471 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 7/7 449.66 329 67.0 216 390 74.0 174 498 52.4 457 0.0 0 523 60.2 518 483 64.8 347 519 65.1 346 551 66.1 328
472 Nicola Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 7/7 445.51 435 45.2 341 460 63.5 234 381 64.6 354 511 58.3 403 365 74.2 359 450 67.3 326 0.0 0 508 72.4 274
473 Lara Pagani Arco di carta ITA 7/7 445.21 0.0 0 453 64.9 226 555 34.0 613 395 70.3 300 502 63.9 476 489 64.0 354 480 69.9 305 425 78.2 224
474 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 6/6 444.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 310 70.9 301 256 79.5 222 403 71.6 389 350 76.1 251 396 76.0 253 521 69.9 295
475 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 5/5 441.49 0.0 0 221 87.2 98 135 83.8 192 91 88.9 142 0.0 0 55 93.8 100 155 87.9 152 0.0 0
476 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 7/7 440.01 0.0 0 464 63.2 236 530 45.2 518 426 68.3 317 488 65.0 464 481 65.0 346 546 60.6 384 505 72.7 271
477 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/6 439.51 306 70.5 196 415 70.7 193 325 69.3 314 372 72.2 284 308 77.6 321 0.0 0 0.0 0 405 79.2 215
478 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 8/8 437.45 288 72.4 185 479 60.9 249 512 49.2 484 523 55.2 429 559 49.4 640 564 38.7 570 565 53.8 442 585 57.7 401
479 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 5/5 436.07 113 87.6 98 126 92.7 66 0.0 0 9 96.8 74 0.0 0 302 79.2 224 331 79.7 222 0.0 0
480 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT 7/7 433.21 0.0 0 388 74.3 172 437 59.9 394 543 48.6 485 457 68.0 429 574 32.2 625 445 73.0 279 442 77.1 233
481 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 6/6 432.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 387 64.1 358 315 76.1 251 430 70.0 407 411 71.3 292 465 71.2 294 397 79.8 210
482 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 7/7 430.93 411 52.5 299 0.0 0 481 54.3 441 463 65.2 344 483 65.5 458 514 60.5 384 477 70.2 303 570 62.8 357
483 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA 5/5 429.25 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 195 83.6 187 408 71.4 391 138 88.4 146 80 91.3 123 76 94.6 82
484 Mézes Botond Csegő GOC HUN 6/6 428.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 475 55.0 435 379 71.6 289 377 73.3 369 417 70.8 296 402 75.8 255 369 81.6 194
485 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR 7/7 427.33 391 59.7 258 468 62.7 239 490 53.1 451 0.0 0 531 58.9 533 501 62.1 370 543 61.9 373 533 68.9 304
486 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 5/5 427.14 167 83.6 121 172 90.3 80 176 80.5 220 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 256 83.1 193 193 89.7 124
487 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 5/5 426.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 131 83.9 191 107 88.3 147 0.0 0 259 81.5 205 311 80.5 215 128 92.1 103
488 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA 6/6 425.53 0.0 0 0.0 0 363 66.2 341 383 71.3 292 405 71.5 390 432 69.4 308 436 73.8 272 494 73.4 265
489 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 5/5 425.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 283 72.9 284 185 83.8 185 73 91.3 165 0.0 0 169 87.2 158 182 90.1 121
490 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 7/7 423.96 374 62.5 242 507 53.0 295 538 43.2 535 0.0 0 476 66.1 451 457 67.2 327 552 58.9 399 499 73.2 267
491 Emma Kyd MDOC GBR 6/6 423.06 333 66.7 218 514 50.5 309 0.0 0 0.0 0 267 80.0 294 432 69.4 308 377 77.1 244 401 79.4 213
492 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP 5/5 422.91 224 78.4 151 200 88.4 91 0.0 0 237 81.1 208 216 82.0 271 0.0 0 0.0 0 108 93.1 95
493 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR 8/8 421.13 378 61.6 247 518 42.2 357 524 47.7 497 558 32.5 623 511 62.9 487 500 62.6 366 560 54.8 434 587 56.9 408
494 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 7/7 416.43 442 39.6 373 512 50.7 308 470 55.6 430 413 69.5 307 389 72.5 379 493 63.4 359 519 65.1 346 0.0 0
495 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 8/8 414.65 421 48.3 323 512 50.7 308 537 43.3 534 517 56.6 417 548 54.5 582 557 45.0 516 567 53.4 446 570 62.8 357
496 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 6/6 412.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 474 55.1 434 366 72.8 279 462 67.9 431 376 74.1 268 522 64.9 348 428 78.0 225
497 Gianluca Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 7/7 412.14 424 48.0 325 491 57.1 271 485 53.6 447 437 67.1 328 401 71.7 388 522 58.9 398 0.0 0 590 55.8 417
498 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT 7/7 411.89 0.0 0 446 67.0 214 517 48.4 491 539 50.5 469 483 65.5 458 543 52.5 452 540 62.3 370 555 65.7 332
499 Maria Savina Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 7/7 411.32 365 63.4 237 502 54.9 284 425 61.3 382 524 55.0 431 540 56.8 556 528 57.6 409 0.0 0 573 62.4 360
500 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP 6/6 408.67 0.0 0 436 68.8 204 330 68.5 321 0.0 0 413 71.2 393 481 65.0 346 541 62.2 371 502 73.1 268
501 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR 7/7 408.56 0.0 0 489 57.6 268 552 36.3 593 519 56.1 421 496 64.4 470 555 45.4 513 382 76.6 248 511 72.0 277
502 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 8/8 406.60 416 50.4 311 483 60.6 251 559 31.7 632 554 40.7 553 558 49.6 638 562 39.4 564 484 69.2 311 559 65.0 338
503 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 5/5 406.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 261 74.1 274 0.0 0 301 78.0 316 195 84.8 177 337 79.4 224 174 90.3 119
504 Carlo Nessi Varese Orienteering ITA 8/8 405.32 447 33.5 408 517 45.8 336 522 47.8 496 535 51.8 458 473 66.8 443 562 39.4 564 551 59.1 397 577 61.0 372
505 Mézes Emese Csenge GOC HUN 6/6 404.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 386 64.3 357 374 72.1 285 510 63.0 486 510 61.1 379 484 69.2 311 477 75.0 251
506 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 7/7 404.35 433 46.2 335 523 37.5 384 387 64.1 358 483 61.9 372 455 68.1 428 0.0 0 563 54.0 440 508 72.4 274
507 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 8/8 404.03 449 33.2 410 495 56.4 275 529 46.0 511 557 33.3 616 538 57.5 548 547 51.4 462 538 62.8 366 567 63.5 351
508 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN 5/5 401.40 0.0 0 368 76.6 159 0.0 0 0.0 0 332 76.6 332 175 86.0 166 367 77.8 238 313 84.4 170
509 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/6 400.78 322 68.1 210 420 70.0 197 459 57.2 417 0.0 0 0.0 0 475 65.5 341 544 61.2 379 409 78.8 218
510 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 6/6 400.72 0.0 0 0.0 0 493 52.9 453 459 65.4 342 448 68.8 421 531 57.2 412 333 79.5 223 447 76.9 235
511 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 7/7 398.13 0.0 0 487 59.2 259 444 59.2 400 486 61.5 375 546 55.4 572 546 51.9 457 573 48.8 485 574 62.1 363
512 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 5/5 397.34 0.0 0 378 75.7 164 211 77.6 244 277 78.3 232 0.0 0 0.0 0 304 80.8 212 299 84.9 166
513 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 5/5 396.13 275 73.7 178 0.0 0 0.0 0 319 75.7 254 155 85.7 229 0.0 0 333 79.5 223 373 81.5 195
514 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 6/6 392.03 0.0 0 388 74.3 172 521 47.9 495 484 61.7 374 0.0 0 506 61.8 373 465 71.2 294 476 75.1 250
515 Jarek Mójkotjest Głęboko Zaniepokojony POL 5/5 391.92 0.0 0 304 81.9 128 290 72.4 288 395 70.3 300 212 82.3 267 0.0 0 0.0 0 299 84.9 166
516 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA 5/5 390.10 0.0 0 412 71.2 190 0.0 0 395 70.3 300 216 82.0 271 219 83.5 188 0.0 0 343 83.1 181
517 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE 5/5 389.80 309 70.2 198 285 83.3 120 109 85.6 177 395 70.3 300 254 80.4 289 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
518 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 5/5 389.76 0.0 0 252 85.4 108 0.0 0 350 74.0 269 301 78.0 316 370 74.6 264 367 77.8 238 0.0 0
519 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 5/5 388.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 395 70.3 300 46 93.2 144 382 73.5 273 488 69.0 313 355 82.5 186
520 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 6/6 386.58 0.0 0 0.0 0 477 54.8 437 393 70.5 299 459 68.0 430 538 54.9 432 529 64.3 353 485 74.2 258
521 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 6/6 380.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 503 51.5 465 461 65.3 343 459 68.0 430 469 66.1 336 546 60.6 384 529 69.4 300
522 Anne Kaestner TV Oberbexbach GER 5/5 378.71 0.0 0 266 84.7 112 451 58.6 405 171 84.8 177 360 74.9 351 0.0 0 0.0 0 466 75.7 245
523 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 6/6 373.87 0.0 0 449 66.0 220 280 73.1 282 547 45.7 510 505 63.6 479 0.0 0 558 55.2 430 519 70.2 293
524 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 5/5 372.60 0.0 0 0.0 0 330 68.5 321 422 68.9 312 498 64.2 472 169 86.3 164 0.0 0 306 84.6 168
525 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO RUS 7/7 369.78 0.0 0 495 56.4 275 546 39.8 564 552 42.4 538 560 47.8 658 526 58.0 405 538 62.8 366 572 62.5 359
526 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 8/8 369.57 454 14.7 516 516 46.2 334 548 38.6 574 536 51.7 459 549 54.1 587 556 45.2 514 571 51.4 463 542 67.8 314
527 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 5/5 365.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 417 69.3 309 438 69.5 413 300 79.5 222 502 67.1 329 394 79.9 209
528 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 4/4 363.37 131 86.7 103 30 97.7 37 0.0 0 0.0 0 83 90.7 172 141 88.2 148 0.0 0 0.0 0
529 Maria João Borges ATV POR 5/5 363.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 241 75.5 262 450 66.3 334 0.0 0 435 69.0 311 220 84.5 181 543 67.6 315
530 Mariano Maistrello Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 7/7 360.91 0.0 0 522 40.5 367 540 42.7 539 540 49.8 475 545 55.7 569 520 59.2 395 560 54.8 434 582 58.3 396
531 Daniel Heimgartner Quantico Orienteering Club USA 7/7 360.41 445 35.6 396 358 77.3 155 542 42.1 544 556 38.8 569 512 62.6 491 0.0 0 557 56.8 417 598 47.3 491
532 Jianhao Chen CHN 4/4 358.17 0.0 0 57 96.3 45 46 90.5 135 204 83.1 191 116 88.2 201 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
533 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 5/5 354.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 309 76.7 246 381 73.2 371 459 66.7 331 494 68.6 316 532 69.1 302
534 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 4/4 353.21 0.0 0 68 96.0 47 52 90.2 138 200 83.3 189 184 83.7 252 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
535 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA 5/5 352.05 0.0 0 0.0 0 420 61.5 380 443 66.6 332 378 73.3 370 0.0 0 445 73.0 279 434 77.7 228
536 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 5/5 350.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 490 61.2 378 428 70.2 405 465 66.3 334 416 74.7 264 422 78.3 223
537 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 4/4 349.85 142 85.3 111 149 91.5 73 140 83.3 196 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 193 89.7 124
538 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 5/5 346.86 0.0 0 331 79.9 140 506 50.5 473 409 69.9 304 0.0 0 374 74.3 266 455 72.3 285 0.0 0
539 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 4/4 346.84 0.0 0 0.0 0 125 84.4 187 138 86.2 165 0.0 0 0.0 0 202 85.2 175 159 91.1 112
540 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 5/5 343.52 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 453 66.1 336 415 71.1 394 465 66.3 334 450 72.7 281 547 67.2 319
541 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT 6/6 343.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 535 43.5 532 490 61.2 378 512 62.6 491 527 57.9 406 548 60.2 388 584 57.9 399
542 Jackie Hallett Bristol O K GBR 7/7 342.88 439 43.5 351 521 40.6 366 549 37.8 581 538 50.8 467 525 59.8 523 547 51.4 462 0.0 0 580 59.2 388
543 Victoria Mccreadie RSOC 5/5 341.34 389 59.9 257 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 502 63.9 476 483 64.8 347 300 81.0 211 513 71.8 279
544 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 4/4 341.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 239 80.9 210 111 88.8 194 0.0 0 219 84.6 180 254 86.9 148
545 András Éles GOC HUN 4/4 340.28 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 322 77.0 327 325 77.8 236 96 90.5 130 67 94.9 79
546 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 6/6 339.01 0.0 0 475 61.5 246 497 52.5 456 458 65.7 340 543 56.4 561 565 38.2 574 0.0 0 561 64.7 340
547 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 4/4 334.33 0.0 0 296 82.5 125 162 81.8 209 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 318 80.1 218 184 89.9 122
548 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 5/5 333.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 379 65.0 351 487 61.4 376 474 66.6 445 475 65.5 341 416 74.7 264 0.0 0
549 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 4/4 332.35 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 171 84.8 177 129 87.5 209 363 75.0 260 0.0 0 293 85.1 164
550 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA 5/5 331.60 371 62.8 240 506 53.1 294 0.0 0 450 66.3 334 0.0 0 0.0 0 426 74.3 268 477 75.0 251
551 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 5/5 330.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 352 66.9 335 0.0 0 408 71.4 391 523 58.6 400 531 64.0 355 527 69.5 299
552 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN 4/4 330.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 199 82.8 262 278 80.4 214 288 81.5 206 289 85.3 162
553 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 5/5 329.90 365 63.4 237 399 72.9 180 443 59.3 399 436 67.2 327 471 67.2 439 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
554 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 5/5 329.74 0.0 0 403 72.4 183 539 43.1 536 445 66.5 333 355 75.3 347 0.0 0 452 72.5 283 0.0 0
555 Federica Corradi arco di carta ITA 8/8 328.60 455 14.0 520 500 55.0 283 556 33.0 621 549 44.9 517 554 52.2 608 570 34.0 610 576 47.0 500 596 48.4 481
556 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 4/4 328.37 338 66.1 221 123 92.9 65 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 244 82.3 198 0.0 0 251 87.0 147
557 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 7/7 328.20 0.0 0 520 41.0 364 531 44.9 521 555 40.5 555 564 45.5 685 550 51.0 465 569 53.1 448 592 52.4 447
558 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS 7/7 324.76 0.0 0 441 67.9 209 543 41.8 547 553 41.6 545 566 33.5 820 559 40.3 556 562 54.3 438 601 45.3 508
559 Eva Csaszar GOC HUN 5/5 323.28 0.0 0 0.0 0 414 61.9 377 0.0 0 498 64.2 472 543 52.5 452 471 70.9 297 491 73.8 262
560 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 6/6 322.39 0.0 0 511 51.0 306 475 55.0 435 544 48.1 490 497 64.3 471 560 40.1 558 0.0 0 566 63.8 348
561 Dario Pedrotti US San Giorgio ITA 6/6 321.90 444 37.0 388 478 61.1 248 558 31.8 631 474 63.5 358 0.0 0 377 74.0 269 0.0 0 591 54.5 429
562 Oliver Smyth MDOC GBR 5/5 318.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 506 50.5 473 469 64.5 350 516 61.9 499 447 67.6 323 0.0 0 484 74.3 257
563 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 5/5 317.70 0.0 0 440 68.1 208 457 57.5 414 530 52.6 451 0.0 0 407 71.4 291 0.0 0 541 68.1 311
564 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 4/4 313.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 464 67.8 432 340 76.4 248 224 84.2 183 293 85.1 164
565 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 5/5 311.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 472 55.5 431 472 63.9 355 0.0 0 439 68.7 314 519 65.1 346 582 58.3 396
566 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA 5/5 311.20 425 47.8 326 479 60.9 249 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 511 61.0 380 482 69.6 308 512 71.9 278
567 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 4/4 305.90 0.0 0 0.0 0 317 70.2 307 359 73.3 275 0.0 0 335 76.7 246 191 85.8 170 0.0 0
568 Barbara De Santis Viorteam vicenza ITA 5/5 301.84 0.0 0 0.0 0 557 32.1 629 0.0 0 534 58.3 539 462 66.6 332 473 70.6 299 485 74.2 258
569 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 4/4 295.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 373 73.7 365 459 66.7 331 304 80.8 212 483 74.5 256
570 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR 4/4 294.45 0.0 0 426 69.4 200 0.0 0 445 66.5 333 356 75.1 349 0.0 0 248 83.4 190 0.0 0
571 carla ingoglia Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 7/7 293.63 446 34.7 401 519 42.0 358 522 47.8 496 551 43.7 527 563 46.9 669 574 32.2 625 0.0 0 600 46.2 500
572 Anna Pozna GOC HUN 4/4 289.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 462 67.9 431 513 60.6 383 409 75.4 258 280 85.8 158
573 Kirill Lezin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 5/5 277.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 563 20.2 729 0.0 0 526 59.5 526 488 64.2 352 516 65.5 343 540 68.2 310
574 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 4/4 275.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 429 68.1 319 533 58.4 538 386 73.4 274 409 75.4 258 0.0 0
575 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA 3/3 273.88 21 96.2 49 0.0 0 83 87.0 165 63 90.7 126 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
576 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN 3/3 272.66 157 84.3 117 73 95.8 48 25 92.5 118 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
577 Tatiana Kravchenko Optimist UKR 6/6 266.79 443 38.6 379 526 29.3 431 545 40.6 557 548 45.4 513 0.0 0 535 55.7 425 0.0 0 586 57.2 405
578 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 3/3 264.28 91 89.3 88 0.0 0 58 89.7 142 161 85.2 173 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
579 Andrea Brandolini ASD Agorosso Orienteering S. Alessandro ITA 4/4 262.75 343 65.5 225 408 71.7 187 487 53.5 448 0.0 0 396 72.1 383 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
580 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 3/3 262.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 288 78.8 307 119 89.3 138 0.0 0 81 94.2 85
581 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 3/3 261.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 59 91.1 123 0.0 0 114 89.7 135 0.0 0 384 80.5 204
582 Keith Streb NOC GBR 5/5 260.41 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 541 49.6 477 550 53.6 593 553 47.5 495 566 53.7 443 588 56.1 415
583 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 4/4 259.43 0.0 0 454 64.6 228 464 56.9 419 433 67.4 325 425 70.5 401 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
584 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza 4/4 255.49 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 526 59.5 526 516 59.8 390 513 65.7 341 518 70.5 290
585 Milena Sokolova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 6/6 255.08 451 25.8 452 527 26.2 449 0.0 0 537 51.0 465 0.0 0 541 52.8 450 558 55.2 430 602 44.0 519
586 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN 4/4 254.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 513 49.1 485 0.0 0 506 63.5 480 363 75.0 260 507 66.4 335 0.0 0
587 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE 3/3 250.94 190 81.2 135 0.0 0 193 79.2 231 66 90.6 127 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
588 Ivan Volkov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 4/4 247.43 0.0 0 0.0 0 506 50.5 473 413 69.5 307 524 59.9 521 0.0 0 499 67.5 326 0.0 0
589 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 4/4 247.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 494 64.6 468 547 51.4 462 556 57.8 408 493 73.5 264
590 Chiu Julie YAOC HKG 4/4 242.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 527 53.3 445 431 69.9 408 450 67.3 326 570 52.2 456 0.0 0
591 Yaniv Rainhartz Galilee ISR 4/4 239.71 394 59.3 260 422 69.6 199 448 58.7 404 532 52.0 456 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
592 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS 3/3 239.61 310 69.8 200 208 88.0 93 162 81.8 209 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
593 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 3/3 237.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 342 76.3 249 350 78.7 230 355 82.5 186
594 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 5/5 237.11 431 46.6 333 499 55.4 281 0.0 0 0.0 0 546 55.4 572 566 36.5 589 578 43.2 532 0.0 0
595 Alessio Dalfollo Gronlait OT ITA 3/3 233.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 272 73.6 278 333 75.3 258 0.0 0 0.0 0 213 84.8 178 0.0 0
596 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT 3/3 233.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 371 73.8 364 0.0 0 375 77.2 243 359 82.4 187
597 Marco Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 233.24 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 267 81.1 208 382 76.6 248 471 75.5 247
598 Nathally Frones COUFRJ BRA 4/4 232.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 507 63.4 482 561 39.7 561 447 72.9 280 588 56.1 415
599 Bódis Balázs GOC HUN 3/3 231.41 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 429 69.5 307 422 74.4 267 241 87.5 143
600 Gabor Domonyik MEAFC HUN 3/3 229.32 0.0 0 398 73.1 179 0.0 0 306 76.8 245 276 79.4 300 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
601 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/3 226.21 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 468 64.6 349 401 71.7 388 0.0 0 0.0 0 184 89.9 122
602 Anson Mui YAOC HKG 3/3 226.07 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 508 61.7 374 328 79.8 221 306 84.6 168
603 Елена Реунова 8/8 220.09 452 19.2 490 529 11.1 536 561 26.5 676 563 19.8 731 569 29.4 867 568 34.8 603 583 32.3 625 599 46.9 494
604 Sandra Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 215.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 424 70.0 303 455 72.3 285 494 73.4 265
605 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN 3/3 212.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 491 63.7 357 422 74.4 267 485 74.2 258
606 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR 7/7 211.70 453 15.5 511 524 35.6 395 560 26.9 673 560 30.6 639 565 35.4 799 571 33.5 614 581 34.2 609 0.0 0
607 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 3/3 208.75 0.0 0 399 72.9 180 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 530 57.3 411 0.0 0 417 78.5 221
608 Kerstin Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 207.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 465 66.3 334 437 73.7 273 548 67.0 320
609 Claudia Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 204.33 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 498 62.7 365 532 63.8 357 433 77.8 227
610 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 5/5 201.02 0.0 0 510 51.6 303 550 37.0 587 0.0 0 561 47.8 659 569 34.5 606 584 30.2 643 0.0 0
611 Paulo Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 199.66 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 447 67.6 323 471 70.9 297 576 61.2 371
612 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 3/3 194.84 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 408 71.4 391 533 56.6 417 0.0 0 549 66.8 322
613 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR 4/4 187.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 554 34.4 609 0.0 0 504 63.7 478 534 56.5 418 0.0 0 605 32.6 618
614 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR 7/7 186.86 0.0 0 530 10.4 540 565 19.5 735 559 32.1 626 567 33.4 822 576 24.3 693 585 28.6 657 604 38.6 566
615 Kateryna Mihal Prolisok UKR 3/3 178.41 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 551 53.4 595 525 58.3 403 506 66.8 332 0.0 0
616 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 2/2 175.56 0.0 0 162 90.8 77 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 195 84.8 177 0.0 0 0.0 0
617 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR 6/6 175.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 551 36.6 591 562 28.1 660 568 33.2 824 572 33.3 616 586 14.1 780 606 29.9 641
618 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 2/2 171.14 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 168 86.4 163 0.0 0 302 84.7 167
619 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG 2/2 171.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 227 84.1 184 254 86.9 148
620 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 4/4 167.24 0.0 0 488 58.0 266 0.0 0 561 28.4 658 556 51.3 619 0.0 0 0.0 0 607 29.6 644
621 Tomi-Andre Piirmets SK100 EST 2/2 167.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 345 79.1 227 232 88.1 138
622 Lennart Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 164.10 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 281 81.9 203 362 82.2 189
623 Kinga Horvath HUN 3/3 161.44 0.0 0 469 62.5 240 510 49.8 479 542 49.1 481 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
624 Nele Juntson SK100 EST 3/3 160.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 539 57.1 553 0.0 0 568 53.2 447 594 50.1 467
625 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 2/2 159.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 439 73.4 275 270 86.4 153
626 H Lo YAOC HKG 2/2 158.25 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 213 84.8 178 494 73.4 265
627 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 2/2 154.07 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 76.2 252 431 77.9 226
628 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 2/2 153.66 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 514 65.6 342 232 88.1 138
629 Erik Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 153.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 311 78.8 228 414 74.8 263 0.0 0
630 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 2/2 152.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 413 75.0 262 437 77.6 229
631 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS 2/2 151.81 176 82.4 128 426 69.4 200 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
632 Mari Roots TA OK EST 2/2 151.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 375 77.2 243 489 74.1 259
633 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA 2/2 149.62 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 439 73.4 275 456 76.2 241
634 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 2/2 148.13 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 318 78.2 233 0.0 0 521 69.9 295
635 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 2/2 145.56 255 75.6 167 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 424 70.0 303 0.0 0 0.0 0
636 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS 2/2 140.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 450 67.3 326 0.0 0 499 73.2 267
637 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 2/2 131.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 525 54.3 437 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 442 77.1 233
638 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 3/3 130.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 567 35.3 599 575 47.7 494 597 47.4 490
639 Helena Nyklova Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 126.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 505 59.2 395 0.0 0 0.0 0 502 67.1 329 0.0 0
640 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL 2/2 124.63 374 62.5 242 471 62.1 242 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
641 Miguel Ángel Jiménez CM Cheste-O ESP 2/2 123.37 360 64.0 233 0.0 0 0.0 0 504 59.3 394 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
642 Ilai Rattner ISR 2/2 122.83 413 51.1 307 408 71.7 187 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
643 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN 2/2 116.72 392 59.5 259 0.0 0 0.0 0 515 57.2 412 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
644 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 107.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 532 52.0 456 0.0 0 537 55.3 428 0.0 0 0.0 0
645 Volker Caspari OL Team Lippe GER 2/2 107.21 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 577 45.6 512 575 61.6 367
646 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 100.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 555 52.0 611 0.0 0 574 48.3 489 0.0 0
647 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL 1/1 95.14 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 60 95.1 77
648 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 1/1 94.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 45 94.1 99 0.0 0
649 Mikhail Biryukov USA 1/1 88.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 225 88.3 136
650 Mark Nixon FVO GBR 1/1 88.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 152 88.0 151 0.0 0
651 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 1/1 86.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 263 86.5 152
652 Paul Ng MOPC HKG 1/1 85.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 290 85.2 163
653 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 1/1 83.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 216 83.7 186 0.0 0 0.0 0
654 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 1/1 82.88 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 207 82.9 193 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
655 Sergio Fernandez COUFRJ BRA 2/2 82.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 579 41.1 550 603 41.0 545
656 Честный Результат Karelia RUS 1/1 80.92 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 379 80.9 200
657 Riccardo Marolla Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 2/2 80.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 562 47.1 666 572 33.3 616 0.0 0 0.0 0
658 Fabio Cattaneo Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 1/1 79.86 0.0 0 331 79.9 140 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
659 Sergey Biryukov USA 1/1 78.84 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 409 78.8 218
660 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 1/1 77.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 440 77.5 230
661 Éva Sigmond SZV HUN 2/2 76.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 562 23.4 702 529 52.9 449 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
662 Barry Egon LAT 1/1 76.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 344 76.2 250 0.0 0 0.0 0
663 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 75.75 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 577 14.4 777 582 32.8 621 608 28.6 653
664 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 1/1 74.22 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 485 74.2 258
665 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 4/4 71.95 0.0 0 528 15.1 513 564 20.0 731 564 12.0 798 570 24.9 918 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
666 Iñaki Labrador COA ESP 1/1 71.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 515 71.7 280
667 Charles Leung YAOC HKG 1/1 71.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 462 71.6 291 0.0 0
668 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN 1/1 69.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 411 69.6 306 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
669 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER 1/1 69.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 529 69.4 300
670 Serena Cortese Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 1/1 68.93 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 438 68.9 312 0.0 0 0.0 0
671 Jenei Margit SPA HUN 1/1 65.55 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 556 65.5 333
672 Benedetto Vinci ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA 1/1 64.75 352 64.8 229 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
673 Zoltán Demeter DTC HUN 1/1 62.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 412 62.0 376 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
674 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN 1/1 60.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 434 60.1 392 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
675 Tatiana Repina Orienta RUS 1/1 60.07 0.0 0 485 60.1 254 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
676 Ivar Wikström OK Tyr SWE 1/1 56.92 0.0 0 0.0 0 464 56.9 419 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
677 Renata Kukačková FS Praha CZE 1/1 55.85 405 55.9 280 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
678 Feng Sifang CHN 1/1 53.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 491 53.0 452 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
679 Gloria Cortese Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 1/1 52.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 542 52.6 451 0.0 0 0.0 0
680 sin too Smartoo 1/1 49.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 595 49.4 473
681 Ráduly Gergő GOC HUN 1/1 46.19 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 554 46.2 506 0.0 0 0.0 0
682 Natalia Goncharenko RUS 1/1 45.03 436 45.0 342 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
683 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN 1/1 44.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 532 44.4 525 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
684 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 1/1 43.63 438 43.6 350 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
685 Claudia Candotti Trent-o ITA 1/1 43.46 439 43.5 351 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
686 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA 1/1 41.66 0.0 0 0.0 0 544 41.7 548 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0