Central European TORUS Training Week 2021 – Results

This is a training series organized by Central European (Czech, Slovak and German) course setters led by Ján Furucz. This series is a part of TORUS series (http://torus.yq.cz/).

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, visit http://temposim.yq.cz/profile.cgi.

For the final result, a sum of the 6 best of 7 competitor's results is counted.

There will be one prize (Virtual-O license) drawn at the end of the series from all participants.


Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score CETW_1_2021 CETW_2_2021 CETW_3_2021 CETW_4_2021 CETW_5_2021 CETW_6_2021 CETW_7_2021
1 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 6/7 592.19 47 94.4 323 11 96.4 261 2 99.8 227 2 99.8 222 1 100.0 291 4 98.8 286 4 97.3 205
2 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 590.89 18 96.3 275 5 97.9 228 65 93.3 389 1 100.0 216 6 96.7 360 2 99.9 260 1 100.0 144
3 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 6/7 586.54 1 100.0 182 7 96.9 250 23 96.7 305 22 97.3 284 5 97.4 346 21 96.2 351 2 98.3 183
4 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 6/7 584.51 31 95.2 303 9 96.6 257 5 99.0 249 14 97.7 274 28 91.8 465 7 98.7 291 3 97.4 202
5 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 6/7 583.68 35 95.0 309 6 97.5 238 21 96.8 303 11 97.8 271 17 94.3 412 1 100.0 258 12 96.7 219
6 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 583.52 3 99.4 197 2 99.2 200 7 98.0 272 125 91.2 434 11 95.3 391 25 95.8 360 16 95.8 238
7 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 6/7 582.60 4 99.1 205 14 95.7 278 4 99.0 247 24 97.0 291 14 94.9 398 17 96.5 344 22 95.3 249
8 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 6/7 581.58 8 97.7 241 12 96.3 263 1 100.0 223 60 94.1 363 7 96.4 366 14 97.0 330 53 93.4 292
9 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 578.27 6 98.2 227 10 96.5 259 16 97.3 290 53 94.4 354 9 95.3 389 22 96.1 353 29 94.8 262
10 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 6/7 578.05 109 91.5 395 3 98.6 214 44 95.6 332 46 95.2 336 11 95.3 391 6 98.7 289 30 94.7 263
11 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 6/7 577.55 7 97.9 236 22 94.2 310 11 97.9 276 25 96.9 292 127 82.4 663 10 97.7 314 64 93.0 303
12 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 6/7 577.11 14 97.0 257 83 90.2 400 23 96.7 305 33 96.3 309 22 93.4 430 15 96.5 343 5 97.2 207
13 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 6/7 577.02 11 97.3 250 23 94.0 314 54 94.0 372 6 98.7 248 16 94.7 402 8 98.2 301 84 91.7 331
14 Katherine Mendez OL Carcassone FRA 6/6 576.71 21 96.0 284 4 98.2 222 0.0 0 41 95.5 328 3 99.0 312 28 95.2 375 66 92.9 305
15 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 6/7 574.90 12 97.2 253 7 96.9 250 13 97.6 282 38 95.7 324 24 93.0 439 50 93.7 411 46 93.8 284
15 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 574.90 71 93.0 358 16 95.3 286 68 93.1 393 3 99.3 234 96 84.3 622 13 97.3 325 6 96.9 214
17 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 6/6 574.88 87 92.5 371 13 95.9 273 10 97.9 275
Organiser
2 99.2 309 27 95.2 374 41 94.2 275
18 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 6/7 574.13 30 95.2 302 47 92.8 342 3 99.4 237 125 91.2 434 18 94.1 415 9 97.8 313 28 94.8 261
19 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 6/7 571.62 61 93.7 340 37 93.2 332 110 91.5 433 14 97.7 274 9 95.3 389 22 96.1 353 18 95.5 245
20 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 6/7 570.55 24 95.7 291 26 93.9 317 8 97.9 274 62 94.0 364 133 82.0 671 31 94.8 385 41 94.2 275
21 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 6/7 570.23 43 94.5 320 21 94.3 309 35 96.0 321 32 96.4 306 23 93.1 437 46 94.0 405 26 95.0 256
22 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 6/7 570.04 70 93.0 357 19 94.6 302 18 97.0 296 72 93.5 377 14 94.9 398 63 92.5 441 6 96.9 214
23 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 6/7 569.82 133 90.6 418 24 94.0 315 14 97.4 287 4 98.9 243 19 93.9 420 37 94.4 395 97 91.2 342
24 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 6/7 569.54 17 96.3 274 73 91.2 377 37 96.0 323 13 97.8 272 118 82.7 656 59 92.8 435 18 95.5 245
25 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 6/7 569.07 76 92.8 362 47 92.8 342 22 96.7 304 63 94.0 366 34 90.4 493 5 98.8 288 43 94.0 280
26 Robert Finch SOC GBR 6/7 568.35 109 91.5 395 31 93.6 324 39 95.9 325 18 97.6 275 40 89.9 504 41 94.2 400 18 95.5 245
27 Erik Kalman SPA HUN 6/7 568.27 5 99.0 208 41 93.1 336 80 92.5 410 45 95.2 335 32 90.8 484 74 91.7 460 8 96.8 215
28 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 6/7 567.87 46 94.4 322 54 92.4 350 8 97.9 274 49 94.7 348 70 86.6 573 24 96.0 356 71 92.4 316
29 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA 6/7 567.85 44 94.5 321 18 94.7 299 20 96.9 300 44 95.2 334 206 78.0 754 95 90.0 503 13 96.5 222
30 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 6/7 567.77 22 95.9 285 63 91.7 366 30 96.5 310 75 93.4 379 54 88.2 541 15 96.5 343 47 93.7 286
31 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 6/7 567.19 52 94.0 333 30 93.6 323 37 96.0 323 42 95.5 329 29 91.5 470 26 95.4 370 70 92.7 308
32 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 6/7 566.96 37 94.9 311 31 93.6 324 130 90.9 448 22 97.3 284 4 98.0 334 66 92.3 445 113 90.7 354
33 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 6/7 566.62 79 92.8 363 27 93.8 320 61 93.6 382 43 95.4 331 109 83.5 640 40 94.3 398 10 96.8 216
34 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR 6/7 565.80 36 94.9 310 88 90.0 404 32 96.3 315 47 95.0 339 27 91.8 464 37 94.4 395 56 93.3 294
35 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 6/7 565.77 26 95.5 294 43 93.0 338 33 96.1 319 80 93.2 385 72 86.6 574 71 92.1 450 17 95.8 239
36 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 6/7 564.93 31 95.2 303 53 92.5 348 143 90.5 457 10 98.1 264 67 87.0 566 19 96.4 347 73 92.2 319
37 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 6/7 564.72 38 94.8 312 42 93.0 337 271 86.1 567 6 98.7 248 44 89.4 514 60 92.6 439 15 96.1 231
38 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER 6/7 564.52 49 94.2 329 51 92.6 346 108 91.6 432 28 96.7 297 51 88.4 535 58 93.0 428 14 96.4 225
39 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 6/6 563.75 10 97.3 249 64 91.7 367 0.0 0 57 94.2 360 25 92.3 454 30 94.8 384 53 93.4 292
40 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 6/6 562.80 33 95.2 304 28 93.7 322 75 92.7 404 107 91.9 417
Organiser
44 94.1 402 23 95.3 251
41 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 6/7 562.67 54 94.0 334 121 88.6 434 31 96.4 312 5 98.8 245 60 87.5 555 73 92.1 452 69 92.8 307
42 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 6/7 562.38 88 92.5 372 36 93.4 329 15 97.4 288 93 92.6 399 60 87.5 555 56 93.2 423 58 93.3 295
43 Marek Karm SK100 EST 6/7 561.74 114 91.4 399 121 88.6 434 59 93.7 378 38 95.7 324 21 93.5 427 36 94.5 392 65 92.9 304
44 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 6/7 560.88 62 93.7 342 40 93.1 335 89 92.1 419 135 90.9 441 20 93.6 426 12 97.5 319 135 89.7 376
45 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 6/7 560.51 56 93.9 336 107 89.1 424 79 92.5 409 34 96.0 315 41 89.7 508 31 94.8 385 50 93.6 288
46 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 6/7 560.28 19 96.2 279 64 91.7 367 114 91.4 436 14 97.7 274 49 88.8 528 34 94.6 389 189 87.7 422
47 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 6/7 560.19 28 95.3 300 20 94.4 307 188 89.1 494 27 96.8 295 59 87.5 554 47 93.9 407 111 90.7 353
48 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 6/7 559.76 98 91.8 388 56 92.2 355 119 91.3 438 26 96.9 293 30 91.4 472 66 92.3 445 24 95.1 255
49 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 6/7 559.19 20 96.1 280 47 92.8 342 122 91.2 441 149 90.6 449 50 88.7 530 20 96.3 349 75 92.2 320
50 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 6/7 559.09 13 97.1 254 73 91.2 377 233 87.4 534 20 97.3 282 42 89.5 513 81 91.1 475 68 92.8 306
51 Edgar Domingues COC POR 6/7 558.79 97 91.9 385 57 92.0 359 17 97.2 293 156 90.4 455 100 83.9 630 45 94.0 404 59 93.3 296
52 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 6/7 558.38 50 94.0 332 71 91.3 374 105 91.7 429 11 97.8 271 30 91.4 472 86 90.8 483 77 92.1 322
53 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 6/7 557.45 24 95.7 291 102 89.3 420 53 94.0 371 60 94.1 363 76 86.5 576 29 95.2 376 147 89.2 387
54 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 6/7 557.42 39 94.8 313 46 92.8 341 49 94.5 360 35 96.0 316 283 74.7 825 86 90.8 483 167 88.6 402
55 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 6/6 557.30 28 95.3 300 0.0 0 45 95.5 334 163 90.1 462 48 88.8 527 55 93.3 422 40 94.3 273
56 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 6/7 556.52 27 95.5 296 155 87.3 464 41 95.8 328 30 96.5 303 63 87.4 557 103 89.6 511 83 91.8 330
57 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA 6/7 556.24 84 92.7 366 253 83.8 542 57 93.9 374 31 96.4 305 47 88.9 525 56 93.2 423 104 91.1 345
58 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 6/6 556.06 9 97.5 245 110 89.0 426 27 96.7 306 0.0 0 69 86.9 568 65 92.4 444 48 93.7 287
59 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 6/7 554.94 59 93.8 337 37 93.2 332 41 95.8 328 195 89.2 485 150 81.1 690 62 92.5 440 123 90.4 361
60 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/7 553.83 50 94.0 332 151 87.5 460 43 95.6 331 88 92.8 396 166 80.3 707 54 93.4 420 120 90.6 357
61 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 6/7 553.51 263 85.9 537 34 93.5 326 23 96.7 305 96 92.5 402 56 87.9 547 78 91.4 469 89 91.6 334
62 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 6/7 553.29 298 84.3 577 57 92.0 359 199 88.5 507 81 93.1 387 46 89.0 524 11 97.5 318 62 93.1 299
63 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 6/7 553.12 16 96.4 272 109 89.0 425 62 93.5 385 72 93.5 377 33 90.5 492 198 84.3 642 127 90.2 365
64 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 553.01 76 92.8 362 188 86.3 486 6 98.5 261 55 94.3 357 72 86.6 574 187 84.9 627 33 94.5 268
65 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 6/6 552.93 72 93.0 359 95 89.6 412 75 92.7 404 66 93.8 371 42 89.5 513 0.0 0 36 94.4 270
66 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 6/7 552.32 92 92.3 377 25 94.0 316 88 92.1 418 205 88.8 495 57 87.7 550 35 94.5 391 117 90.7 355
67 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 6/7 551.94 107 91.6 394 17 94.8 297 66 93.3 390 156 90.4 455 320 73.0 860 185 85.0 623 8 96.8 215
68 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 6/7 551.71 63 93.6 344 33 93.5 325 72 92.9 399 95 92.5 401 167 80.1 710 114 88.9 529 125 90.2 364
69 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 6/7 551.14 205 87.7 491 119 88.7 433 119 91.3 438 51 94.6 350 130 82.1 669 53 93.4 419 21 95.4 248
70 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 6/7 550.95 41 94.6 319 107 89.1 424 67 93.2 391 271 87.0 540 60 87.5 555 39 94.3 397 72 92.3 318
71 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 6/7 550.64 69 93.1 355 69 91.4 372 263 86.4 559 29 96.5 302 39 90.0 503 75 91.7 462 184 87.9 416
72 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 6/7 550.17 41 94.6 319 129 88.3 441 57 93.9 374 246 87.7 522 38 90.0 501 120 88.5 540 27 94.9 259
73 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 6/7 549.94 56 93.9 336 67 91.5 370 95 91.8 425 164 90.1 463 84 85.4 598 125 88.0 552 32 94.7 264
74 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 6/6 549.10 0.0 0 1 100.0 182 133 90.9 449 111 91.8 421 191 78.8 739 18 96.4 346 95 91.3 340
75 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK 6/7 549.06 34 95.0 308 52 92.6 347 177 89.4 486 108 91.9 418 91 84.9 609 94 90.0 501 127 90.2 365
76 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 6/7 548.29 182 88.7 467 50 92.7 343 36 96.0 322 64 93.8 369 129 82.3 665 60 92.6 439 278 84.4 495
77 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 6/7 548.26 100 91.7 390 75 91.0 382 114 91.4 436 14 97.7 274 103 83.6 636 197 84.4 639 78 92.1 323
78 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 6/7 548.04 124 91.0 410 78 90.8 386 182 89.2 491 65 93.8 370 157 80.6 701 82 91.1 476 73 92.2 319
79 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 6/7 547.95 199 87.8 488 61 91.8 364 51 94.4 361 256 87.4 528 247 76.4 788 100 89.7 510 11 96.8 217
80 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 6/7 547.82 199 87.8 488 194 86.0 492 19 97.0 297 84 92.9 393 36 90.1 499 302 79.3 764 45 93.9 281
81 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 6/7 547.77 79 92.8 363 89 90.0 405 143 90.5 457 180 89.5 478 202 78.2 750 43 94.1 401 109 90.9 350
82 András Éles GOC HUN 6/7 547.75 218 87.2 504 44 92.9 339 180 89.3 489 92 92.7 398 113 83.0 650 66 92.3 445 56 93.3 294
83 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 6/7 547.63 68 93.2 354 131 88.1 446 40 95.8 326 181 89.4 479 89 85.2 604 96 89.9 504 99 91.2 343
84 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 6/7 547.52 216 87.2 503 248 83.9 539 108 91.6 432 101 92.2 410 264 75.6 806 3 99.1 279 51 93.5 291
85 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 6/7 547.51 23 95.8 287 354 80.2 621 95 91.8 425 37 95.7 323 93 84.5 617 92 90.2 496 142 89.4 384
86 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 6/7 547.44 15 97.0 258 66 91.6 369 54 94.0 372 256 87.4 528 53 88.2 539 108 89.2 521 223 86.6 446
87 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 6/7 547.40 114 91.4 399 112 88.9 428 48 94.6 357 105 92.0 416 121 82.6 658 159 86.2 594 38 94.3 272
88 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 6/7 547.19 90 92.3 375 98 89.5 415 84 92.2 415 166 89.9 466 217 77.6 764 119 88.7 535 33 94.5 268
89 John Kewley MDOC GBR 6/7 546.73 186 88.6 470 79 90.6 391 114 91.4 436 68 93.6 374 52 88.3 537 79 91.2 472 95 91.3 340
90 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 6/7 545.53 164 89.5 447 39 93.2 333 27 96.7 306 224 88.2 508 253 76.1 796 186 84.9 626 63 93.0 301
91 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 6/7 545.20 56 93.9 336 83 90.2 400 80 92.5 410 173 89.7 472 92 84.7 614 208 83.5 661 38 94.3 272
92 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 6/7 545.19 158 89.8 439 55 92.4 351 73 92.8 400 136 90.9 442 229 77.2 773 69 92.3 446 215 87.0 438
93 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 6/7 544.73 55 93.9 335 124 88.6 435 63 93.4 386 237 88.0 515 66 87.1 564 48 93.8 410 292 84.1 503
94 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 6/7 543.73 133 90.6 418 95 89.6 412 148 90.4 460 100 92.3 408 74 86.5 575 133 87.5 562 60 93.2 297
95 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 6/7 543.70 60 93.8 339 114 88.9 429 175 89.4 485 88 92.8 396 64 87.2 561 298 79.5 759 84 91.7 331
96 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 6/7 543.41 178 89.0 460 211 85.3 508 657 70.2 961 6 98.7 248 86 85.4 599 82 91.1 476 43 94.0 280
97 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 6/7 542.97 52 94.0 333 173 86.7 476 139 90.6 456 131 91.1 437 45 89.0 522 275 80.5 735 91 91.5 336
98 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 6/7 542.82 178 89.0 460 15 95.5 282 185 89.1 492 52 94.6 351 215 77.7 762 157 86.3 592 178 88.3 407
99 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 6/7 542.38 131 90.7 417 85 90.1 401 175 89.4 485 53 94.4 354 160 80.4 704 135 87.5 564 125 90.2 364
100 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 6/7 542.27 130 90.7 416 177 86.7 477 64 93.4 387 287 86.6 549 35 90.3 495 129 87.7 558 53 93.4 292
101 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 6/7 542.05 63 93.6 344 94 89.7 411 166 89.7 478 263 87.3 532 55 88.1 542 88 90.7 485 124 90.3 363
102 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 6/7 541.99 191 88.1 482 59 92.0 360 99 91.8 426 75 93.4 379 74 86.5 575 245 81.7 704 130 90.2 366
103 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR 6/7 540.97 91 92.3 376 138 87.9 450 210 88.2 516 132 91.0 440 148 81.2 687 76 91.4 468 127 90.2 365
104 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 6/7 540.79 104 91.7 392 214 85.2 510 92 92.0 421 117 91.6 425 211 77.8 759 76 91.4 468 157 88.9 394
105 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 6/7 540.59 100 91.7 390 116 88.8 430 130 90.9 448 119 91.4 429 36 90.1 499 256 81.2 718 195 87.5 425
106 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 6/7 540.22 81 92.8 364 69 91.4 372 54 94.0 372 165 90.0 465 82 85.5 597 228 82.3 689 224 86.6 447
107 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA 6/7 539.98 44 94.5 321 135 88.0 449 149 90.3 462 87 92.8 394 171 79.9 715 434 73.8 898 35 94.5 269
108 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA 6/7 539.62 99 91.8 389 112 88.9 428 125 91.1 443 168 89.9 467 106 83.5 639 151 86.7 582 99 91.2 343
109 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 6/7 539.58 190 88.2 479 79 90.6 391 95 91.8 425 224 88.2 508 68 86.9 567 64 92.4 443 179 88.3 408
110 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 6/7 538.74 232 86.9 512 85 90.1 401 52 94.2 366 192 89.2 484 58 87.6 553 113 89.0 527 165 88.6 401
111 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS 6/7 538.43 136 90.5 420 319 81.5 593 12 97.7 281 103 92.0 414 81 85.6 595 437 73.5 905 102 91.1 344
112 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 6/7 537.50 88 92.5 372 186 86.3 485 99 91.8 426 143 90.8 445 87 85.3 600 114 88.9 529 200 87.2 432
113 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 6/7 537.39 100 91.7 390 133 88.0 447 207 88.3 512 230 88.1 511 169 80.1 711 96 89.9 504 97 91.2 342
114 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 6/7 537.27 86 92.5 370 110 89.0 426 221 87.7 528 109 91.8 420 277 74.9 820 110 89.1 525 203 87.2 433
115 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 6/7 537.04 152 90.0 434 145 87.7 455 268 86.2 565 111 91.8 421 174 79.6 721 72 92.1 451 143 89.3 385
116 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 6/7 536.73 182 88.7 467 252 83.9 540 166 89.7 478 320 85.4 579 448 67.6 974 33 94.7 387 37 94.4 271
117 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 6/7 536.70 156 89.8 438 82 90.2 399 240 87.2 540 96 92.5 402 151 81.0 691 143 87.1 572 133 89.8 374
118 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 6/7 536.24 40 94.7 315 205 85.6 501 199 88.5 507 160 90.2 460 158 80.5 702 177 85.3 618 81 91.9 326
119 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 6/6 535.80 139 90.4 424 119 88.7 433 232 87.5 533 143 90.8 445 0.0 0 100 89.7 510 159 88.8 397
120 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 6/7 535.79 310 84.0 584 91 89.8 408 99 91.8 426 151 90.5 453 379 70.4 915 121 88.3 543 94 91.4 339
121 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/7 535.75 159 89.8 440 76 90.9 384 147 90.5 459 385 83.1 635 240 76.8 781 98 89.9 505 87 91.6 333
122 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 6/7 535.52 141 90.3 426 278 82.9 562 47 94.8 352 210 88.7 498 89 85.2 604 167 85.9 603 111 90.7 353
123 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 6/7 535.46 119 91.2 403 237 84.5 527 213 88.0 520 199 89.0 490 271 75.3 812 123 88.1 549 30 94.7 263
124 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 6/7 535.30 47 94.4 323 102 89.3 420 218 87.8 525 211 88.6 499 128 82.3 664 160 86.2 595 153 89.0 392
125 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 6/7 535.12 82 92.7 365 164 87.0 470 298 85.1 593 284 86.7 546 125 82.4 662 41 94.2 400 141 89.4 383
126 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 6/7 534.99 153 90.0 435 161 87.1 468 198 88.6 506 128 91.2 435 133 82.0 671 85 91.0 478 203 87.2 433
127 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 534.62 113 91.4 398 68 91.5 371 192 89.0 496 200 88.9 491 110 83.2 645 256 81.2 718 118 90.6 356
128 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 6/7 533.94 147 90.1 431 102 89.3 420 373 82.4 660 70 93.6 376 335 72.3 875 100 89.7 510 155 89.0 393
128 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 6/7 533.94 118 91.3 402 147 87.7 456 129 91.0 447 297 86.1 561 26 91.8 463 164 86.1 597 288 84.2 500
130 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 6/7 533.40 96 92.0 383 209 85.3 507 156 90.0 472 403 82.6 649 113 83.0 650 48 93.8 410 143 89.3 385
131 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER 6/7 532.97 154 89.9 436 102 89.3 420 235 87.4 536 119 91.4 429 96 84.3 622 201 84.0 648 113 90.7 354
132 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 6/7 532.82 180 88.9 461 147 87.7 456 182 89.2 491 187 89.2 483 246 76.5 787 151 86.7 582 104 91.1 345
133 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 6/7 532.61 177 89.0 458 135 88.0 449 78 92.6 406 281 86.8 543 65 87.2 562 182 85.1 622 153 89.0 392
134 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/7 532.47 213 87.5 497 422 77.6 678 59 93.7 378 122 91.3 432 77 86.4 577 165 86.0 599 197 87.5 427
135 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 6/7 531.58 193 88.0 484 92 89.7 410 99 91.8 426 166 89.9 466 182 79.2 729 196 84.5 637 192 87.6 423
136 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 6/7 531.54 116 91.3 401 35 93.4 328 231 87.5 532 275 86.9 541 219 77.4 767 160 86.2 595 236 86.2 456
137 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 6/7 531.37 212 87.5 496 28 93.7 322 221 87.7 528 299 86.1 562 163 80.4 705 149 86.9 577 139 89.5 382
138 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha 6/7 531.27 240 86.6 520 76 90.9 384 91 92.0 420 537 78.1 761 154 80.8 697 110 89.1 525 81 91.9 326
139 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR 6/7 531.09 375 82.0 636 162 87.1 469 111 91.5 434 213 88.5 501 160 80.4 704 51 93.5 416 169 88.5 403
140 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA 6/7 530.96 181 88.8 463 188 86.3 486 95 91.8 425 223 88.3 507 99 84.2 624 239 82.0 698 91 91.5 336
141 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR 6/7 530.88 105 91.6 393 87 90.1 402 227 87.6 531 158 90.3 457 82 85.5 597 180 85.2 620 245 85.8 464
142 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 6/6 530.81 0.0 0 131 88.1 446 152 90.3 464 35 96.0 316 122 82.5 659 227 82.4 688 90 91.5 335
143 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 6/7 530.78 123 91.0 409 183 86.4 483 139 90.6 456 200 88.9 491 286 74.5 828 117 88.7 533 258 85.1 480
144 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 6/7 530.64 326 83.5 598 139 87.9 451 160 89.9 474 169 89.9 468 70 86.6 573 142 87.2 571 147 89.2 387
145 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 6/7 530.24 237 86.7 517 226 84.8 519 122 91.2 441 59 94.1 362 207 78.0 755 187 84.9 627 169 88.5 403
146 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO 6/7 530.22 247 86.3 527 173 86.7 476 172 89.5 483 245 87.7 521 251 76.2 794 128 87.8 557 75 92.2 320
147 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 6/7 529.71 140 90.3 425 181 86.5 481 254 86.8 551 84 92.9 393 261 75.7 803 182 85.1 622 182 88.1 412
148 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST 6/7 529.38 126 90.9 411 257 83.6 546 143 90.5 457 146 90.7 447 106 83.5 639 187 84.9 627 161 88.7 398
149 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 6/7 529.00 162 89.6 443 159 87.2 467 168 89.7 479 114 91.7 422 111 83.2 646 502 70.2 986 189 87.7 422
150 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 6/7 528.53 150 90.0 433 166 86.9 472 130 90.9 448 294 86.5 552 84 85.4 598 246 81.7 705 161 88.7 398
151 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 6/6 528.49 176 89.2 455 60 91.9 362
Organiser
303 85.9 567 103 83.6 636 149 86.9 577 106 91.0 347
152 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP 6/7 528.46 119 91.2 403 183 86.4 483 288 85.5 583 151 90.5 453 224 77.2 771 156 86.4 591 169 88.5 403
153 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 6/7 528.39 299 84.3 578 181 86.5 481 87 92.2 416 308 85.7 571 125 82.4 662 160 86.2 595 51 93.5 291
154 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 6/7 528.19 147 90.1 431 211 85.3 508 188 89.1 494 19 97.4 280 186 79.0 733 201 84.0 648 351 82.3 544
155 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 6/7 528.17 93 92.2 378 223 85.0 515 240 87.2 540 178 89.5 476 286 74.5 828 182 85.1 622 151 89.1 389
156 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 6/7 527.83 261 86.0 535 116 88.8 430 126 91.0 446 238 87.9 516 205 78.1 752 210 83.4 663 113 90.7 354
157 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 6/7 527.46 126 90.9 411 209 85.3 507 112 91.4 435 345 84.5 600 173 79.7 720 171 85.6 610 138 89.6 378
158 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 6/7 527.10 76 92.8 362 171 86.8 475 362 82.8 650 221 88.3 506 101 83.9 631 106 89.5 514 248 85.7 466
159 William Lind Malungs OK SWE 6/7 526.94 384 81.7 644 234 84.5 525 196 88.7 502 185 89.3 482 183 79.2 730 52 93.5 418 145 89.3 386
160 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 6/7 526.76 238 86.7 518 276 83.0 559 121 91.3 439 224 88.2 508 98 84.3 623 143 87.1 572 149 89.2 388
161 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 6/7 526.60 214 87.4 500 139 87.9 451 248 86.9 547 174 89.7 473 80 85.9 589 298 79.5 759 157 88.9 394
162 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN 6/7 526.34 251 86.2 529 151 87.5 460 223 87.7 529 154 90.4 454 155 80.6 700 126 87.9 553 221 86.7 445
163 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 6/7 526.22 337 83.0 609 92 89.7 410 236 87.3 537 200 88.9 491 105 83.6 637 70 92.2 448 278 84.4 495
164 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 6/7 526.15 201 87.8 489 216 85.2 511 126 91.0 446 121 91.3 431 501 65.2 1025 306 79.2 767 86 91.7 332
165 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 6/7 526.03 163 89.6 445 190 86.2 487 395 81.5 680 169 89.9 468 179 79.3 727 131 87.6 560 99 91.2 343
166 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 6/7 525.86 63 93.6 344 292 82.4 573 139 90.6 456 98 92.4 404 263 75.6 805 290 79.9 749 212 87.0 437
167 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 6/6 525.07 146 90.2 429 141 87.8 452 84 92.2 415 83 93.0 390 224 77.2 771 193 84.6 635 0.0 0
168 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN 6/7 525.00 67 93.5 347 257 83.6 546 149 90.3 462 216 88.5 502 137 81.8 675 221 82.6 683 225 86.5 448
169 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 6/6 524.88 257 86.0 534 101 89.3 419 122 91.2 441 129 91.1 436 123 82.5 661 0.0 0 270 84.8 488
170 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 6/6 524.55 103 91.7 391 0.0 0 203 88.5 509 148 90.7 448 191 78.8 739 139 87.4 566 194 87.6 424
171 Timothy Kwong HKIOF HKG 6/7 524.33 230 87.0 509 97 89.5 414 93 92.0 422 330 85.2 584 195 78.6 742 237 82.1 696 167 88.6 402
172 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 6/7 524.22 205 87.7 491 248 83.9 539 352 83.1 642 132 91.0 440 262 75.7 804 127 87.8 555 113 90.7 354
173 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 6/7 523.79 205 87.7 491 171 86.8 475 195 88.8 500 192 89.2 484 117 82.8 653 123 88.1 549 328 83.2 524
174 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 6/7 523.47 172 89.3 451 232 84.6 524 227 87.6 531 265 87.2 533 231 77.1 774 169 85.7 607 152 89.0 391
175 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/6 523.33 72 93.0 359 155 87.3 464 133 90.9 449 240 87.8 518 179 79.3 727 0.0 0 259 85.0 482
176 Lukasz B POL 6/7 523.14 302 84.2 580 154 87.4 462 202 88.5 508 150 90.5 451 339 72.2 877 139 87.4 566 257 85.2 479
177 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 6/7 522.69 201 87.8 489 143 87.8 453 137 90.8 452 143 90.8 445 313 73.3 855 215 83.2 668 348 82.4 542
178 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 6/7 522.53 159 89.8 440 286 82.5 571 210 88.2 516 177 89.6 475 356 71.6 890 175 85.3 617 199 87.3 431
179 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 6/7 522.47 227 87.1 507 130 88.3 442 156 90.0 472 136 90.9 442 296 74.2 836 251 81.5 711 267 84.8 487
180 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 6/7 522.42 209 87.7 492 99 89.4 418 139 90.6 456 359 84.0 614 144 81.6 680 148 87.0 576 300 83.8 509
181 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG 6/7 522.08 210 87.7 493 133 88.0 447 69 93.1 394 441 81.4 678 300 73.8 844 262 80.9 724 107 91.0 348
182 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 6/7 521.98 249 86.3 528 304 82.0 581 276 86.0 569 122 91.3 432 376 70.5 913 153 86.5 587 131 89.8 373
183 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 6/7 521.90 156 89.8 438 244 84.1 534 348 83.2 639 50 94.7 349 144 81.6 680 258 81.1 719 169 88.5 403
184 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 6/7 521.81 189 88.3 477 207 85.4 505 205 88.4 511 187 89.2 483 188 78.9 736 116 88.8 531 360 81.7 558
185 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 6/7 521.70 172 89.3 451 289 82.4 572 251 86.8 550 109 91.8 420 163 80.4 705 147 87.0 575 281 84.3 497
186 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA 6/7 521.56 166 89.4 448 248 83.9 539 114 91.4 436 88 92.8 396 185 79.1 731 424 74.3 886 262 84.9 484
187 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 6/6 521.49 169 89.4 450 90 89.9 407 84 92.2 415 224 88.2 508 268 75.3 811 0.0 0 227 86.4 450
188 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 6/7 520.12 155 89.9 437 128 88.4 440 112 91.4 435 275 86.9 541 271 75.3 812 308 79.0 772 276 84.6 492
189 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 6/7 520.01 168 89.4 449 214 85.2 510 156 90.0 472 171 89.7 471 277 74.9 820 179 85.2 619 397 80.5 584
190 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 6/7 519.98 93 92.2 378 326 80.9 605 208 88.2 515 82 93.1 388 224 77.2 771 376 76.3 836 179 88.3 408
191 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 6/6 519.70 0.0 0 245 84.1 535 203 88.5 509 187 89.2 483 87 85.3 600 272 80.5 733 79 92.0 324
192 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 6/7 519.28 198 87.9 487 177 86.7 477 70 92.9 398 312 85.6 573 240 76.8 781 264 80.8 726 253 85.3 476
193 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 6/7 519.26 286 84.8 565 157 87.2 465 251 86.8 550 132 91.0 440 298 74.1 838 195 84.5 636 262 84.9 484
194 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 6/7 518.72 172 89.3 451 237 84.5 527 330 84.0 619 136 90.9 442 130 82.1 669 206 83.8 654 233 86.3 454
195 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN 6/7 518.43 393 81.3 653 269 83.1 556 82 92.4 412 72 93.5 377 222 77.3 769 193 84.6 635 312 83.5 515
196 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 6/7 518.26 144 90.2 428 265 83.4 551 296 85.1 591 66 93.8 371 308 73.5 850 386 75.9 846 131 89.8 373
197 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 6/7 518.21 253 86.2 530 177 86.7 477 288 85.5 583 306 85.8 570 197 78.5 745 107 89.3 519 267 84.8 487
198 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 6/7 517.89 150 90.0 433 222 85.0 514 261 86.5 557 203 88.8 493 177 79.4 726 267 80.7 729 220 86.8 443
199 Cecilie Andersen Bristol OK GBR 6/7 517.80 285 84.8 564 200 85.8 498 194 88.9 498 308 85.7 571 179 79.3 727 153 86.5 587 240 86.1 458
200 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 6/7 517.64 294 84.5 573 166 86.9 472 138 90.7 454 220 88.4 504 328 72.5 870 284 80.1 744 209 87.1 436
201 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE 6/7 517.60 141 90.3 426 260 83.5 547 333 83.8 624 136 90.9 442 118 82.7 656 239 82.0 698 230 86.3 452
202 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN 6/6 517.38 105 91.6 393 135 88.0 449 256 86.7 553 103 92.0 414 402 69.4 937 0.0 0 135 89.7 376
203 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 6/7 516.75 216 87.2 503 466 76.0 714 153 90.1 468 161 90.1 461 385 70.0 923 198 84.3 642 155 89.0 393
204 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/6 516.67 95 92.2 379 232 84.6 524 246 87.0 546 129 91.1 436 256 75.9 799 0.0 0 243 85.9 462
205 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 6/7 516.65 136 90.5 420 194 86.0 492 348 83.2 639 265 87.2 533 317 73.1 859 314 78.7 779 107 91.0 348
206 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 6/7 516.47 195 87.9 486 229 84.7 522 263 86.4 559 84 92.9 393 596 60.6 1122 225 82.5 686 352 82.1 548
207 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 6/7 515.45 124 91.0 410 247 84.0 538 319 84.3 612 267 87.2 535 155 80.6 700 336 77.6 805 173 88.5 404
208 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 6/7 515.37 350 82.8 616 286 82.5 571 165 89.8 476 392 83.0 638 196 78.6 743 122 88.2 547 149 89.2 388
209 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 6/7 515.34 194 88.0 485 236 84.5 526 103 91.8 427 604 74.8 841 137 81.8 675 205 83.8 653 250 85.5 471
210 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK 6/6 515.02 241 86.5 521 166 86.9 472 0.0 0 312 85.6 573 174 79.6 721 91 90.5 489 247 85.8 465
211 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 6/7 514.99 350 82.8 616 204 85.7 500 413 81.0 693 79 93.2 384 130 82.1 669 137 87.4 565 300 83.8 509
212 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA 6/7 514.44 221 87.2 505 200 85.8 498 251 86.8 550 187 89.2 483 341 72.2 878 357 77.0 820 173 88.5 404
213 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 6/6 514.43 272 85.5 546 319 81.5 593 250 86.8 549 116 91.7 423 0.0 0 276 80.4 736 173 88.5 404
214 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 6/7 513.88 307 84.2 581 199 85.9 495 336 83.6 629 111 91.8 421 79 85.9 588 223 82.6 684 422 79.6 605
215 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 6/7 513.78 225 87.1 506 153 87.4 461 227 87.6 531 261 87.3 531 140 81.7 677 220 82.6 682 373 81.2 567
216 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 6/7 513.75 366 82.2 629 216 85.2 511 136 90.8 451 267 87.2 535 136 81.9 673 476 71.1 963 226 86.5 449
217 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 6/7 513.74 188 88.4 475 306 82.0 582 278 86.0 570 235 88.0 514 172 79.7 719 108 89.2 521 407 80.2 591
218 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 513.51 243 86.4 525 193 86.1 491 89 92.1 419 315 85.5 577 300 73.8 844 486 70.8 971 135 89.7 376
219 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE 6/7 513.33 192 88.0 483 228 84.7 521 294 85.2 589 271 87.0 540 211 77.8 759 181 85.1 621 322 83.2 522
220 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 6/7 513.27 346 82.9 613 165 87.0 471 199 88.5 507 141 90.8 444 365 71.2 899 276 80.4 736 309 83.6 513
221 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR 6/6 513.08 353 82.7 618 219 85.1 512 256 86.7 553 158 90.3 457 176 79.6 722 117 88.7 533 0.0 0
222 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 6/6 512.98 263 85.9 537 309 81.9 583 181 89.2 490 317 85.4 578 0.0 0 163 86.2 596 281 84.3 497
223 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 6/7 512.90 380 81.7 642 166 86.9 472 435 80.4 708 151 90.5 453 135 81.9 672 203 84.0 650 185 87.9 417
224 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN 6/6 512.89 0.0 0 278 82.9 562 155 90.0 471 105 92.0 416 147 81.3 685 270 80.6 732 236 86.2 456
225 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 6/6 512.85 0.0 0 227 84.8 520 133 90.9 449 302 86.0 565 253 76.1 796 168 85.8 606 139 89.5 382
226 Emma Kisházi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 6/7 512.45 131 90.7 417 312 81.8 586 170 89.5 482 444 81.4 679 106 83.5 639 266 80.8 728 249 85.6 469
227 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 6/7 512.33 273 85.5 547 149 87.5 459 256 86.7 553 340 84.8 593 158 80.5 702 141 87.3 568 411 80.0 594
228 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 6/7 511.49 74 92.9 360 126 88.5 438 413 81.0 693 78 93.3 383 465 67.0 987 467 71.7 950 291 84.1 502
229 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR 6/7 510.93 257 86.0 534 275 83.0 558 286 85.5 582 146 90.7 447 217 77.6 764 249 81.7 706 295 84.0 505
230 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 6/7 510.83 84 92.7 366 260 83.5 547 377 82.2 665 235 88.0 514 167 80.1 710 310 78.9 773 284 84.3 498
231 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE 6/6 510.78 0.0 0 348 80.4 617 267 86.3 563 58 94.2 361 221 77.4 768 155 86.5 589 239 86.1 457
232 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 6/7 510.75 129 90.8 415 283 82.7 565 506 78.2 763 308 85.7 571 250 76.3 791 232 82.2 692 102 91.1 344
233 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 510.41 324 83.6 596 170 86.9 473 263 86.4 559 263 87.3 532 280 74.9 821 280 80.3 740 242 86.0 460
234 Andrej Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 6/7 510.08 301 84.2 579 285 82.5 570 105 91.7 429 218 88.5 503 418 68.7 951 318 78.5 784 270 84.8 488
235 Lajos Sarecz ZTC HUN 6/7 509.92 296 84.4 575 203 85.7 499 223 87.7 529 301 86.0 564 266 75.4 809 210 83.4 663 337 82.8 533
236 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 6/6 509.78 319 83.8 591 124 88.6 435 305 84.9 598 192 89.2 484 323 72.9 862 0.0 0 122 90.4 360
237 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR 6/7 509.59 147 90.1 431 406 78.3 664 118 91.4 437 343 84.7 597 477 66.4 1000 254 81.4 713 300 83.8 509
238 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN 6/6 509.28 0.0 0 141 87.8 452 162 89.8 475 182 89.4 480 215 77.7 762 362 76.9 822 189 87.7 422
239 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR 6/7 509.13 378 81.9 638 295 82.3 574 310 84.5 606 204 88.8 494 233 77.0 777 190 84.8 630 216 86.8 442
240 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 6/7 507.45 112 91.5 397 191 86.1 490 418 80.9 695 324 85.3 581 369 70.9 904 221 82.6 683 377 81.0 572
241 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 6/7 506.94 316 83.9 588 241 84.2 533 283 85.7 577 242 87.8 519 260 75.8 802 283 80.2 742 256 85.2 478
242 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 6/7 506.31 221 87.2 505 431 77.1 690 390 81.7 677 253 87.5 527 353 71.8 885 79 91.2 472 360 81.7 558
243 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 6/7 505.84 299 84.3 578 149 87.5 459 177 89.4 486 426 81.8 669 194 78.7 741 366 76.9 823 285 84.3 499
244 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG 6/7 505.82 141 90.3 426 408 78.2 665 317 84.3 611 207 88.7 496 311 73.3 853 243 81.8 702 347 82.4 541
245 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 6/6 505.46 247 86.3 527 0.0 0 154 90.1 469 207 88.7 496 366 71.1 900 219 82.8 678 227 86.4 450
246 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 6/7 505.33 397 81.2 656 413 78.1 667 188 89.1 494 171 89.7 471 414 68.8 948 228 82.3 689 265 84.9 485
247 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 6/7 504.77 257 86.0 534 268 83.2 554 191 89.0 495 336 85.1 587 214 77.7 761 373 76.6 830 306 83.7 511
248 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 6/7 504.67 266 85.7 541 206 85.5 503 356 83.0 644 259 87.4 530 325 72.8 864 379 76.2 838 216 86.8 442
249 Anna Pózna GOC HUN 6/7 504.32 323 83.6 595 241 84.2 533 314 84.5 608 279 86.9 542 284 74.6 827 288 79.9 748 253 85.3 476
250 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 6/7 503.96 164 89.5 447 423 77.5 680 104 91.7 428 281 86.8 543 238 76.8 780 337 77.5 807 387 80.8 576
251 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 6/7 503.16 253 86.2 530 318 81.7 589 387 81.8 675 182 89.4 480 434 68.0 965 177 85.3 618 439 79.0 619
252 Andrea Bruno Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/6 503.12 0.0 0 337 80.6 612 387 81.8 675 426 81.8 669 197 78.5 745 130 87.7 559 66 92.9 305
253 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 6/7 503.11 169 89.4 450 257 83.6 546 170 89.5 482 523 78.7 744 142 81.7 678 319 78.4 785 406 80.2 590
254 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 6/7 502.81 469 77.7 744 207 85.4 505 352 83.1 642 182 89.4 480 570 61.6 1100 145 87.1 573 408 80.1 592
255 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 6/7 502.64 316 83.9 588 298 82.2 576 185 89.1 492 359 84.0 614 273 75.2 813 259 81.0 721 348 82.4 542
256 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 6/7 502.42 218 87.2 504 357 80.1 624 458 79.8 722 275 86.9 541 382 70.1 921 200 84.2 645 288 84.2 500
257 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 6/6 502.37 169 89.4 450 0.0 0 126 91.0 446 305 85.8 569 363 71.2 898 287 80.0 747 259 85.0 482
258 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER 6/6 501.92 0.0 0 408 78.2 665 225 87.6 530 374 83.4 628 101 83.9 631 270 80.6 732 181 88.2 410
259 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 6/6 501.73 0.0 0 106 89.2 422 297 85.1 592 382 83.3 631 382 70.1 921 173 85.4 614 165 88.6 401
260 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 6/7 501.40 284 84.9 562 234 84.5 525 429 80.6 703 295 86.4 553 421 68.6 953 246 81.7 705 325 83.2 523
261 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/7 501.33 374 82.0 635 368 79.8 631 270 86.2 566 261 87.3 531 202 78.2 750 231 82.3 691 300 83.8 509
262 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 6/6 501.15 111 91.5 396 269 83.1 556 317 84.3 611 185 89.3 482 339 72.2 877 268 80.7 730 0.0 0
263 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 6/7 500.74 384 81.7 644 383 78.9 649 162 89.8 475 287 86.6 549 321 73.0 861 280 80.3 740 315 83.5 517
264 Clive Cheng YAOC HKG 6/7 500.48 302 84.2 580 352 80.3 619 314 84.5 608 628 73.6 871 524 64.1 1049 93 90.1 499 187 87.8 420
265 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 6/7 500.34 234 86.8 514 323 81.4 595 302 85.0 595 378 83.3 630 149 81.1 689 348 77.2 815 339 82.7 534
266 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 6/7 500.05 363 82.3 628 281 82.8 564 401 81.3 685 253 87.5 527 200 78.4 747 175 85.3 617 387 80.8 576
267 Tobias Danninger OC München GER 6/7 499.74 238 86.7 518 313 81.7 587 447 80.1 715 205 88.8 495 288 74.5 829 334 77.8 800 274 84.6 491
268 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 6/7 499.67 278 85.2 554 173 86.7 476 431 80.6 704 249 87.6 524 456 67.3 980 314 78.7 779 387 80.8 576
269 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 6/7 498.90 369 82.2 630 298 82.2 576 244 87.0 545 335 85.1 586 268 75.3 811 293 79.8 752 343 82.6 537
270 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 6/7 498.81 372 82.1 633 374 79.3 640 280 85.8 574 232 88.1 512 421 68.6 953 352 77.1 817 230 86.3 452
271 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 6/7 498.78 312 84.0 586 254 83.7 543 432 80.5 706 216 88.5 502 418 68.7 951 237 82.1 696 411 80.0 594
272 Rob Smith GBR 6/6 498.49 464 77.8 740 241 84.2 533 75 92.7 404 141 90.8 444 488 65.9 1010 0.0 0 209 87.1 436
273 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR 6/7 498.43 379 81.8 639 144 87.7 454 380 82.1 666 239 87.9 517 468 66.7 993 465 71.7 948 208 87.1 435
274 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 6/7 498.06 296 84.4 575 281 82.8 564 321 84.3 613 466 80.7 695 256 75.9 799 210 83.4 663 346 82.5 539
275 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN 6/7 497.67 388 81.6 646 340 80.6 613 405 81.3 686 212 88.6 500 505 65.1 1027 332 77.9 797 188 87.7 421
276 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 6/7 497.66 187 88.5 472 213 85.3 509 421 80.9 696 364 83.9 616 397 69.6 932 386 75.9 846 325 83.2 523
277 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 6/7 497.42 270 85.7 543 272 83.1 557 520 77.7 776 187 89.2 483 366 71.1 900 319 78.4 785 319 83.3 520
278 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 6/6 497.40 277 85.3 553 429 77.2 688 174 89.5 484 270 87.0 538 323 72.9 862 0.0 0 250 85.5 471
279 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 6/6 497.39 0.0 0 434 77.0 691 298 85.1 593 497 79.5 724 242 76.6 784 99 89.8 506 145 89.3 386
280 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/7 497.13 116 91.3 401 350 80.3 618 447 80.1 715 314 85.5 576 494 65.6 1017 357 77.0 820 333 82.8 531
281 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA 6/7 496.25 326 83.5 598 396 78.5 658 236 87.3 537 445 81.3 681 355 71.7 887 303 79.2 765 229 86.4 451
282 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI 6/7 495.85 276 85.3 551 225 84.8 518 375 82.2 663 544 77.7 770 233 77.0 777 251 81.5 711 285 84.3 499
283 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR 6/7 495.76 344 82.9 612 461 76.2 709 307 84.8 600 283 86.8 545 553 62.4 1085 280 80.3 740 267 84.8 487
284 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 6/7 495.68 195 87.9 486 277 83.0 560 523 77.5 781 324 85.3 581 361 71.4 894 558 67.4 1055 118 90.6 356
285 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE 6/7 495.42 397 81.2 656 387 78.8 653 316 84.4 610 287 86.6 549 316 73.2 856 335 77.7 802 216 86.8 442
286 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 6/6 495.39 243 86.4 525 220 85.1 513 340 83.5 632 178 89.5 476 389 69.8 927 0.0 0 376 81.1 571
287 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 6/7 495.34 275 85.4 549 587 70.4 839 213 88.0 520 439 81.5 676 236 76.9 778 366 76.9 823 221 86.7 445
288 Aron Less DTC HUN 6/7 495.27 390 81.5 648 301 82.2 578 418 80.9 695 397 82.7 645 510 65.0 1030 207 83.7 655 288 84.2 500
289 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER 6/6 494.84 435 79.4 701 0.0 0 208 88.2 515 378 83.3 630 402 69.4 937 217 82.9 675 87 91.6 333
290 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 6/7 494.64 195 87.9 486 329 80.9 606 552 76.1 814 244 87.8 520 277 74.9 820 502 70.2 986 212 87.0 437
291 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 6/7 494.37 257 86.0 534 330 80.8 607 370 82.4 659 388 83.1 636 163 80.4 705 327 78.1 793 360 81.7 558
292 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN 6/7 493.91 251 86.2 529 411 78.2 666 162 89.8 475 548 77.5 776 193 78.7 740 547 67.8 1044 314 83.5 516
293 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 6/7 493.18 423 79.9 688 99 89.4 418 261 86.5 557 355 84.2 609 256 75.9 799 374 76.5 831 501 76.7 670
294 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 6/7 493.06 330 83.4 599 180 86.6 479 494 78.7 751 410 82.4 654 375 70.6 911 255 81.2 717 391 80.8 578
295 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 6/7 492.99 354 82.6 619 239 84.4 529 345 83.3 637 485 80.0 712 273 75.2 813 317 78.6 781 292 84.1 503
296 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 6/7 492.85 281 85.1 557 292 82.4 573 514 77.8 773 395 82.8 644 520 64.4 1042 362 76.9 822 185 87.9 417
297 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 6/7 492.82 326 83.5 598 260 83.5 547 408 81.1 691 378 83.3 630 501 65.2 1025 403 75.1 866 233 86.3 454
298 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 492.64 172 89.3 451 508 74.0 758 255 86.7 552 555 77.0 787 331 72.5 871 368 76.8 824 161 88.7 398
299 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 6/7 492.55 321 83.7 593 335 80.7 610 217 87.9 523 174 89.7 473 430 68.1 963 527 69.2 1011 364 81.5 562
300 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 6/7 492.34 268 85.7 542 239 84.4 529 370 82.4 659 285 86.6 548 504 65.2 1026 461 71.9 944 369 81.3 565
301 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR 6/7 491.96 235 86.7 516 264 83.4 550 411 81.1 692 399 82.7 647 302 73.7 846 420 74.5 881 310 83.6 514
302 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER 6/7 491.49 357 82.6 620 334 80.8 609 272 86.1 568 330 85.2 584 306 73.5 849 449 72.7 924 319 83.3 520
303 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 6/6 491.40 215 87.3 502 477 75.3 729 355 83.0 643 99 92.4 405 334 72.4 873 0.0 0 383 80.9 574
304 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 6/7 491.17 249 86.3 528 323 81.4 595 731 65.0 1090 271 87.0 540 153 80.8 696 342 77.3 812 458 78.5 630
305 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 6/6 490.97 426 79.8 691 248 83.9 539 458 79.8 722 154 90.4 454 0.0 0 250 81.6 707 528 75.4 699
306 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 490.92 366 82.2 629 538 72.4 795 179 89.3 488 195 89.2 485 219 77.4 767 512 69.9 994 402 80.4 586
307 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 6/7 490.91 461 77.9 739 472 75.8 719 539 76.7 801 287 86.6 549 188 78.9 736 469 71.5 954 24 95.1 255
308 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 6/7 490.67 133 90.6 418 442 76.9 694 225 87.6 530 476 80.4 702 273 75.2 813 445 73.1 915 416 79.8 599
309 David Wathey MDOC GBR 6/7 489.92 320 83.7 592 332 80.8 608 266 86.3 562 557 77.0 788 473 66.5 997 264 80.8 726 371 81.3 566
310 Judit More HUN 6/7 489.80 218 87.2 504 411 78.2 666 307 84.8 600 424 81.8 667 335 72.3 875 423 74.3 885 315 83.5 517
311 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 6/7 489.51 312 84.0 586 295 82.3 574 249 86.9 548 341 84.7 595 342 72.1 879 416 74.7 877 495 77.0 664
312 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 6/6 489.27 341 83.0 611 303 82.1 579 172 89.5 483 218 88.5 503 554 62.3 1087 0.0 0 295 84.0 505
313 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS 6/7 489.21 394 81.2 654 364 79.8 629 384 82.0 669 315 85.5 577 411 68.9 946 274 80.5 734 408 80.1 592
314 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 6/7 488.98 400 81.1 657 196 86.0 493 443 80.3 711 328 85.2 583 284 74.6 827 455 72.4 933 357 81.7 556
315 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 6/7 488.82 227 87.1 507 450 76.6 701 380 82.1 666 346 84.5 601 313 73.3 855 329 78.0 795 397 80.5 584
316 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA 6/6 488.68 242 86.5 523 371 79.5 636 319 84.3 612 258 87.4 529 428 68.2 961 0.0 0 337 82.8 533
317 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN 6/7 488.49 326 83.5 598 425 77.5 682 312 84.5 607 412 82.2 658 464 67.0 986 324 78.2 791 340 82.7 535
318 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 6/7 488.33 348 82.8 614 310 81.8 585 367 82.6 653 240 87.8 518 360 71.5 893 337 77.5 807 519 75.7 693
319 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR 6/6 487.83 287 84.8 566 391 78.6 656 239 87.2 539 527 78.6 748 177 79.4 726 0.0 0 431 79.3 612
320 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 6/7 487.76 539 74.3 828 159 87.2 467 246 87.0 546 242 87.8 519 296 74.2 836 530 69.0 1015 486 77.3 655
321 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 6/7 487.72 185 88.6 468 256 83.7 544 656 70.2 960 232 88.1 512 649 57.4 1189 384 76.0 843 377 81.0 572
322 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 6/7 487.58 255 86.1 531 374 79.3 640 468 79.6 728 451 81.1 686 426 68.5 955 285 80.0 746 368 81.4 564
323 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN 6/7 487.48 361 82.3 627 373 79.4 638 291 85.3 586 464 80.8 694 256 75.9 799 474 71.2 961 308 83.7 512
324 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 6/6 487.05 271 85.6 545 599 69.6 856 384 82.0 669 101 92.2 410 208 78.0 756 294 79.7 753 0.0 0
325 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 6/7 486.97 404 80.8 665 431 77.1 690 330 84.0 619 351 84.3 607 244 76.5 786 346 77.2 814 312 83.5 515
326 Esther Revell LEI GBR 6/6 486.63 407 80.8 666 298 82.2 576 499 78.5 756 435 81.6 673 0.0 0 288 79.9 748 310 83.6 514
327 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 6/7 486.18 439 79.3 704 272 83.1 557 394 81.6 679 275 86.9 541 413 68.9 947 488 70.6 976 272 84.7 489
328 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA 6/7 486.02 366 82.2 629 284 82.5 569 418 80.9 695 455 81.0 688 313 73.3 855 404 75.0 868 285 84.3 499
329 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 6/7 485.63 448 78.6 721 289 82.4 572 370 82.4 659 402 82.6 648 468 66.7 993 295 79.7 754 415 79.9 597
330 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 6/6 485.27 354 82.6 619 319 81.5 593 545 76.5 806 394 82.9 640 208 78.0 756 0.0 0 300 83.8 509
331 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 6/7 485.14 225 87.1 506 545 72.2 798 305 84.9 598 330 85.2 584 233 77.0 777 566 66.9 1066 446 78.8 623
332 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA 6/6 485.02 354 82.6 619 315 81.7 588 503 78.3 760 383 83.2 634 0.0 0 463 71.9 945 198 87.3 430
333 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE 6/7 484.87 445 78.8 715 391 78.6 656 470 79.6 729 346 84.5 601 368 71.1 901 357 77.0 820 230 86.3 452
334 Carolyn Dent Bristol OK GBR 6/7 484.64 453 78.4 725 455 76.5 703 268 86.2 565 457 81.0 689 684 55.6 1227 296 79.7 755 332 82.9 530
335 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN 6/7 483.79 434 79.4 700 415 78.1 668 362 82.8 650 367 83.8 618 309 73.5 851 351 77.2 816 345 82.5 538
336 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN 6/7 483.77 370 82.2 631 364 79.8 629 432 80.5 706 399 82.7 647 292 74.3 832 296 79.7 755 439 79.0 619
337 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/7 483.44 341 83.0 611 496 74.7 743 159 89.9 473 453 81.0 687 222 77.3 769 505 70.2 987 482 77.5 652
338 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 6/7 483.43 349 82.8 615 523 73.1 779 272 86.1 568 367 83.8 618 335 72.3 875 425 74.2 887 318 83.4 518
339 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 6/7 483.31 397 81.2 656 315 81.7 588 435 80.4 708 433 81.7 671 411 68.9 946 357 77.0 820 369 81.3 565
340 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA 6/7 483.30 312 84.0 586 485 75.1 735 310 84.5 606 547 77.5 775 562 62.0 1093 307 79.0 771 322 83.2 522
341 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 6/7 483.11 302 84.2 580 326 80.9 605 338 83.6 630 481 80.2 709 299 74.0 839 418 74.5 880 418 79.7 601
342 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 6/7 482.87 273 85.5 547 481 75.2 733 348 83.2 639 432 81.7 670 381 70.3 918 594 65.3 1106 212 87.0 437
343 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE 6/7 482.56 476 77.6 747 325 81.2 598 510 78.0 769 388 83.1 636 482 66.1 1006 327 78.1 793 274 84.6 491
344 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 6/7 482.43 433 79.5 698 286 82.5 571 568 75.5 829 297 86.1 561 521 64.3 1043 411 74.8 873 295 84.0 505
345 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 6/6 482.15 330 83.4 599 272 83.1 557 107 91.6 430 0.0 0 281 74.8 822 389 75.8 850 569 73.4 744
346 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 6/7 481.82 302 84.2 580 424 77.5 681 401 81.3 685 174 89.7 473 490 65.8 1012 260 81.0 723 661 68.2 862
347 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 6/6 481.76 0.0 0 196 86.0 493 584 75.0 841 323 85.3 580 188 78.9 736 343 77.3 813 432 79.2 613
348 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 6/7 481.69 334 83.2 605 340 80.6 613 324 84.2 615 435 81.6 673 536 63.2 1068 474 71.2 961 383 80.9 574
349 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT 6/7 481.38 476 77.6 747 417 77.9 672 451 80.1 716 279 86.9 542 481 66.2 1004 260 81.0 723 472 78.0 641
350 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 6/6 481.35 0.0 0 260 83.5 547 281 85.8 575 249 87.6 524 401 69.5 934 491 70.6 977 281 84.3 497
351 Marci Szabó GKS HUN 6/7 481.32 166 89.4 448 542 72.3 796 389 81.7 676 461 80.8 692 372 70.8 907 343 77.3 813 418 79.7 601
352 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 6/7 481.17 370 82.2 631 378 79.2 643 421 80.9 696 420 81.9 665 353 71.8 885 429 74.2 889 334 82.8 532
353 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT 6/6 480.93 283 85.0 561 297 82.3 575 328 84.0 618 406 82.5 652 491 65.8 1013 0.0 0 367 81.4 563
354 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA 6/7 480.84 246 86.3 526 191 86.1 490 345 83.3 637 644 72.9 890 356 71.6 890 431 74.0 892 465 78.2 636
355 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 6/7 480.80 221 87.2 505 401 78.5 660 276 86.0 569 448 81.1 685 242 76.6 784 590 65.4 1102 602 71.4 789
356 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 6/7 480.57 279 85.2 556 313 81.7 587 530 77.2 789 365 83.9 617 304 73.6 848 496 70.3 982 435 79.1 616
357 Mike Capper WAOC GBR 6/7 480.48 401 81.1 659 386 78.8 651 386 81.8 673 416 82.1 661 350 71.9 883 308 79.0 772 477 77.7 647
358 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 6/7 480.33 503 76.4 777 362 79.9 628 341 83.4 634 341 84.7 595 593 60.7 1120 396 75.5 857 401 80.5 585
359 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 6/7 480.00 376 81.9 637 401 78.5 660 300 85.0 594 478 80.3 705 559 62.1 1091 362 76.9 822 484 77.4 654
360 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 6/6 479.93 418 80.1 683 452 76.6 702 357 83.0 645 351 84.3 607 0.0 0 370 76.6 829 425 79.4 608
361 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 6/7 479.45 383 81.7 643 382 79.0 647 483 79.1 741 421 81.9 666 348 72.0 882 443 73.2 913 276 84.6 492
362 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 6/7 479.39 471 77.6 745 224 84.9 517 327 84.1 617 455 81.0 688 425 68.6 954 439 73.3 910 458 78.5 630
363 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA 6/7 479.23 451 78.5 724 408 78.2 665 244 87.0 545 473 80.5 700 247 76.4 788 406 75.0 869 454 78.6 627
364 Robert Kovacs SAS HUN 6/6 479.11 522 75.7 793 355 80.1 623 309 84.6 604 304 85.8 568 397 69.6 932 0.0 0 325 83.2 523
365 Paul Addison DVO GBR 6/7 478.94 588 70.4 927 401 78.5 660 421 80.9 696 287 86.6 549 487 66.0 1009 269 80.6 731 354 82.0 551
366 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 6/7 478.78 380 81.7 642 401 78.5 660 487 78.9 746 269 87.1 537 408 69.1 942 348 77.2 815 526 75.4 698
367 Paul Ng MOPC HKG 6/7 478.38 315 83.9 587 567 71.5 813 94 91.9 423 351 84.3 607 628 58.5 1166 495 70.4 981 509 76.3 678
368 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR 6/6 477.67 341 83.0 611 421 77.7 677 0.0 0 213 88.5 501 460 67.3 981 298 79.5 759 357 81.7 556
369 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER 6/7 477.43 291 84.5 571 381 79.1 646 395 81.5 680 544 77.7 770 549 62.5 1082 326 78.1 792 506 76.4 676
370 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 6/7 476.87 352 82.7 617 558 71.8 808 479 79.3 736 481 80.2 709 200 78.4 747 440 73.3 911 329 83.1 526
371 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 6/7 476.62 363 82.3 628 361 79.9 627 429 80.6 703 438 81.5 675 497 65.4 1020 409 74.9 872 484 77.4 654
372 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 6/6 476.57 458 78.1 733 0.0 0 334 83.8 625 330 85.2 584 387 69.9 925 438 73.4 908 236 86.2 456
373 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/7 476.46 316 83.9 588 378 79.2 643 522 77.5 779 395 82.8 644 448 67.6 974 421 74.5 882 454 78.6 627
374 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN 6/7 476.43 335 83.2 606 467 76.0 715 438 80.4 709 488 79.9 716 393 69.7 930 331 78.0 796 435 79.1 616
375 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 6/7 476.09 324 83.6 596 344 80.5 615 591 74.6 852 448 81.1 685 311 73.3 853 316 78.6 780 477 77.7 647
376 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR 6/7 476.00 669 59.6 1199 508 74.0 758 272 86.1 568 324 85.3 581 436 67.9 968 135 87.5 564 533 75.2 703
377 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 6/7 475.99 457 78.2 732 358 80.0 625 490 78.8 748 457 81.0 689 441 67.7 972 236 82.1 695 515 75.9 687
378 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA 6/7 475.72 394 81.2 654 358 80.0 625 368 82.5 656 601 75.1 835 514 64.8 1033 321 78.3 787 457 78.5 629
379 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 6/6 475.63 360 82.4 625 216 85.2 511 0.0 0 483 80.1 710 338 72.3 876 285 80.0 746 519 75.7 693
380 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER 6/7 475.47 265 85.9 538 393 78.6 657 444 80.3 712 462 80.8 693 726 50.9 1327 525 69.2 1009 392 80.7 579
381 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 6/7 475.40 435 79.4 701 425 77.5 682 508 78.1 766 435 81.6 673 444 67.7 973 246 81.7 705 490 77.2 659
382 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 6/7 474.35 503 76.4 777 304 82.0 581 678 68.8 996 464 80.8 694 431 68.1 964 239 82.0 698 278 84.4 495
383 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR 6/7 474.06 427 79.8 692 364 79.8 629 390 81.7 677 590 75.6 821 542 62.7 1078 392 75.7 852 364 81.5 562
384 Péter Simon GYO HUN 6/7 474.03 576 71.2 907 383 78.9 649 534 76.8 797 408 82.4 653 290 74.4 831 311 78.8 775 342 82.6 536
385 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 6/7 474.01 232 86.9 512 337 80.6 612 435 80.4 708 602 75.0 837 224 77.2 771 450 72.7 925 560 73.8 734
386 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 6/7 473.79 230 87.0 509 469 75.9 716 406 81.3 687 448 81.1 685 397 69.6 932 385 76.0 844 588 72.5 765
387 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 6/7 473.53 221 87.2 505 537 72.4 794 526 77.3 786 489 79.8 719 441 67.7 972 290 79.9 749 492 77.0 662
388 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 6/7 473.43 472 77.6 746 542 72.3 796 286 85.5 582 328 85.2 583 534 63.3 1065 421 74.5 882 462 78.3 633
389 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 6/7 473.20 268 85.7 542 265 83.4 551 670 69.0 990 433 81.7 671 511 64.9 1031 454 72.4 931 382 81.0 573
390 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 6/7 472.52 288 84.7 567 396 78.5 658 617 72.8 898 504 79.2 732 395 69.7 931 370 76.6 829 394 80.7 580
391 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 6/7 471.94 344 82.9 612 326 80.9 605 587 74.9 844 383 83.2 634 362 71.4 895 507 70.1 989 450 78.6 626
392 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 6/7 471.89 235 86.7 516 418 77.8 674 451 80.1 716 562 76.8 791 303 73.6 847 382 76.1 841 552 74.2 725
393 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR 6/7 471.84 289 84.6 570 485 75.1 735 480 79.2 738 541 77.8 767 295 74.2 835 657 60.6 1221 383 80.9 574
394 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL 6/7 471.77 429 79.7 694 431 77.1 690 456 79.9 721 462 80.8 693 505 65.1 1027 376 76.3 836 472 78.0 641
395 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP 6/7 471.30 310 84.0 584 580 70.8 830 312 84.5 607 515 79.0 737 350 71.9 883 542 68.3 1031 377 81.0 572
396 Anson Mui YAOC HKG 6/7 471.26 493 76.8 766 353 80.2 620 292 85.3 587 530 78.4 753 317 73.1 859 434 73.8 898 499 76.7 669
397 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 6/6 470.85 403 80.9 663 479 75.2 732 375 82.2 663 441 81.4 678 584 61.3 1107 0.0 0 133 89.8 374
398 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 6/7 470.67 340 83.0 610 322 81.4 594 480 79.2 738 575 76.3 804 512 64.9 1032 332 77.9 797 581 72.8 758
399 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 6/7 470.36 428 79.7 693 310 81.8 585 494 78.7 751 489 79.8 719 526 64.0 1050 457 72.2 936 467 78.2 637
400 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 6/7 470.31 211 87.6 495 564 71.7 810 362 82.8 650 540 77.9 766 515 64.7 1035 356 77.0 819 569 73.4 744
401 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 6/7 470.17 497 76.7 768 413 78.1 667 460 79.8 723 521 78.9 740 326 72.8 865 528 69.1 1012 300 83.8 509
402 Vanessa Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/7 470.05 293 84.5 572 332 80.8 608 362 82.8 650 658 71.9 915 498 65.3 1023 533 68.8 1019 371 81.3 566
403 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP 6/6 469.97 513 76.0 785 452 76.6 702 374 82.3 662 418 82.0 663 369 70.9 904 235 82.2 694 0.0 0
404 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN 6/6 469.38 619 67.8 993 377 79.3 642 347 83.2 638 259 87.4 530 437 67.8 969 0.0 0 299 83.9 508
405 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 6/7 469.31 410 80.6 671 387 78.8 653 398 81.5 681 595 75.3 830 363 71.2 898 522 69.3 1007 354 82.0 551
406 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 6/6 468.97 411 80.5 673 418 77.8 674 358 82.9 646 546 77.7 771 352 71.9 884 0.0 0 465 78.2 636
407 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 6/7 468.80 445 78.8 715 269 83.1 556 465 79.7 727 662 71.7 918 306 73.5 849 341 77.4 810 511 76.2 680
408 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 6/7 468.51 594 70.0 938 521 73.3 773 326 84.1 616 531 78.3 756 690 55.0 1241 216 83.0 674 416 79.8 599
409 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 6/7 468.37 451 78.5 724 488 75.0 736 513 77.8 772 373 83.5 627 282 74.7 824 596 65.2 1108 442 78.9 621
410 Jorge Traspaderme ESP 6/7 467.97 281 85.1 557 465 76.2 711 401 81.3 685 327 85.3 582 505 65.1 1027 592 65.4 1104 543 74.7 714
411 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 6/6 467.93 0.0 0 348 80.4 617 218 87.8 525 501 79.3 731 328 72.5 870 599 65.1 1110 334 82.8 532
412 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 6/6 467.69 489 77.2 757 420 77.7 676 679 68.8 997 468 80.6 697 0.0 0 312 78.8 777 273 84.7 490
413 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE 6/7 467.61 480 77.3 754 460 76.3 708 517 77.7 775 563 76.8 792 591 60.9 1116 244 81.8 703 476 77.8 646
414 Mari Roots TA OK EST 6/7 467.58 503 76.4 777 393 78.6 657 581 75.2 838 374 83.4 628 421 68.6 953 380 76.2 839 475 77.8 644
415 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 6/7 467.44 386 81.6 645 567 71.5 813 395 81.5 680 385 83.1 635 572 61.6 1101 444 73.1 914 505 76.5 675
416 Pete Owens DEE GBR 6/6 467.20 0.0 0 587 70.4 839 390 81.7 677 498 79.5 726 344 72.1 880 214 83.2 667 403 80.4 587
417 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 6/7 467.00 404 80.8 665 534 72.5 791 561 75.8 822 459 80.9 690 331 72.5 871 217 82.9 675 558 74.0 731
418 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 6/7 465.64 464 77.8 740 446 76.7 698 566 75.6 827 446 81.2 682 427 68.4 957 303 79.2 765 539 75.0 709
419 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 6/7 465.35 376 81.9 637 461 76.2 709 588 74.9 845 426 81.8 669 562 62.0 1093 411 74.8 873 518 75.7 692
420 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 6/6 464.58 391 81.5 649 598 69.7 855 451 80.1 716 365 83.9 617 402 69.4 937 0.0 0 408 80.1 592
421 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 6/7 464.51 413 80.3 677 383 78.9 649 662 69.8 970 570 76.5 800 663 56.8 1203 305 79.2 766 420 79.7 602
422 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 6/7 464.50 423 79.9 688 506 74.2 754 462 79.7 725 555 77.0 787 410 69.1 943 395 75.5 855 468 78.1 638
423 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/6 464.30 440 79.2 705 442 76.9 694 606 73.5 880 0.0 0 386 70.0 924 146 87.1 574 480 77.6 649
424 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 6/7 464.06 461 77.9 739 430 77.1 689 328 84.0 618 649 72.4 902 453 67.4 978 425 74.2 887 460 78.4 632
425 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA 6/7 463.87 478 77.4 751 380 79.2 644 415 81.0 694 460 80.9 691 644 57.5 1187 468 71.6 952 560 73.8 734
426 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 6/6 463.45 302 84.2 580 292 82.4 573 585 75.0 842 504 79.2 732 529 63.4 1062 0.0 0 432 79.2 613
427 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 6/7 463.41 431 79.6 695 145 87.7 455 668 69.2 987 585 75.8 816 379 70.4 915 569 66.7 1071 394 80.7 580
428 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 6/6 463.32 336 83.1 608 0.0 0 380 82.1 666 359 84.0 614 605 60.0 1134 354 77.1 818 492 77.0 662
429 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 6/7 462.95 455 78.3 728 442 76.9 694 523 77.5 781 673 70.9 939 452 67.5 976 209 83.5 662 516 75.9 688
430 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA 6/6 462.57 308 84.1 583 0.0 0 351 83.2 640 311 85.7 572 641 57.6 1186 545 68.1 1037 295 84.0 505
431 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 6/7 462.34 492 76.9 763 393 78.6 657 468 79.6 728 467 80.7 696 439 67.8 971 543 68.3 1033 463 78.3 634
432 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN 6/7 461.20 535 74.6 821 358 80.0 625 421 80.9 696 591 75.6 823 266 75.4 809 416 74.7 877 585 72.7 761
433 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 460.65 308 84.1 583 514 73.6 767 551 76.2 813 511 79.1 735 344 72.1 880 404 75.0 868 585 72.7 761
434 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 6/7 460.52 337 83.0 609 637 66.5 926 609 73.2 887 413 82.1 660 348 72.0 882 471 71.5 955 447 78.7 624
435 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN 6/6 460.50 459 77.9 738 641 66.4 928 338 83.6 630 603 75.0 838 400 69.6 933 0.0 0 182 88.1 412
436 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 6/6 460.28 256 86.1 533 315 81.7 588 507 78.2 764 551 77.3 780 667 56.6 1207 0.0 0 397 80.5 584
437 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 6/7 459.50 487 77.2 756 502 74.6 746 633 71.5 928 406 82.5 652 395 69.7 931 380 76.2 839 481 77.5 651
438 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 6/7 459.24 472 77.6 746 609 68.6 879 494 78.7 751 369 83.7 621 501 65.2 1025 463 71.9 945 445 78.8 622
439 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 6/7 459.11 480 77.3 754 448 76.7 699 697 67.7 1023 523 78.7 744 639 57.7 1183 346 77.2 814 364 81.5 562
440 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 6/7 458.67 490 77.1 758 516 73.5 770 598 74.0 868 487 80.0 714 554 62.3 1087 352 77.1 817 492 77.0 662
441 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 6/7 457.71 529 75.3 805 500 74.7 744 515 77.8 774 498 79.5 726 532 63.4 1064 398 75.4 858 534 75.1 705
442 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 6/7 457.67 568 72.4 878 435 77.0 692 555 76.0 818 362 83.9 615 482 66.1 1006 431 74.0 892 551 74.3 723
443 Bluce Gao HUST CHN 6/7 456.84 389 81.5 647 616 68.2 887 501 78.4 757 584 75.9 814 538 63.0 1072 396 75.5 857 487 77.3 657
444 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA 5/5 456.82 128 90.9 412 186 86.3 485 185 89.1 492 21 97.3 283 0.0 0 0.0 0 61 93.2 298
445 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 456.78 544 74.0 838 452 76.6 702 511 77.9 770 425 81.8 668 524 64.1 1049 368 76.8 824 636 69.7 827
446 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN 6/7 456.09 537 74.4 826 491 74.9 739 400 81.4 683 472 80.6 698 674 56.0 1218 627 63.1 1159 360 81.7 558
447 Natalia Wolniewicz POL 6/6 455.93 0.0 0 611 68.5 880 463 79.7 726 492 79.7 721 479 66.3 1001 234 82.2 693 424 79.5 606
448 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 6/7 455.90 525 75.5 800 289 82.4 572 748 63.5 1127 571 76.4 802 477 66.4 1000 361 77.0 821 463 78.3 634
449 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 6/7 455.81 295 84.4 574 490 74.9 738 563 75.8 823 477 80.3 704 678 56.0 1219 538 68.5 1027 594 71.8 780
450 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 6/7 455.53 332 83.2 604 494 74.8 740 475 79.3 735 578 76.2 806 493 65.7 1015 558 67.4 1055 549 74.5 719
451 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL 6/6 455.40 412 80.5 674 306 82.0 582 553 76.1 815 439 81.5 676 604 60.1 1133 400 75.3 861 0.0 0
452 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR 6/7 455.20 484 77.2 755 574 71.2 821 465 79.7 727 567 76.7 794 428 68.2 961 507 70.1 989 405 80.3 588
453 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 5/5 455.01 66 93.5 345 118 88.8 431 46 95.0 348 207 88.7 496 0.0 0 112 89.0 526 0.0 0
454 Robin Mills WIM GBR 6/7 454.77 637 65.7 1047 607 68.8 874 597 74.0 867 338 85.0 588 467 66.8 991 414 74.8 874 252 85.4 474
455 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA 6/7 454.65 394 81.2 654 442 76.9 694 440 80.3 710 645 72.8 892 605 60.0 1134 493 70.5 978 579 72.8 757
456 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 6/7 454.03 361 82.3 627 518 73.4 771 498 78.5 755 385 83.1 635 686 55.1 1237 682 57.6 1293 438 79.0 618
457 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 6/7 454.02 386 81.6 645 496 74.7 743 703 67.5 1029 371 83.5 625 455 67.4 979 509 69.9 992 498 76.8 668
458 Dorota Ka 6/7 453.92 563 72.6 871 668 63.7 987 471 79.5 730 473 80.5 700 389 69.8 927 348 77.2 815 554 74.2 726
459 László Zentai HSE HUN 6/6 453.64 0.0 0 512 73.9 761 493 78.7 750 372 83.5 626 408 69.1 942 400 75.3 861 575 73.1 751
460 Joao Ferreira CAB POR 6/6 453.47 408 80.7 668 406 78.3 664 426 80.8 698 0.0 0 572 61.6 1101 496 70.3 982 357 81.7 556
461 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 6/6 453.26 478 77.4 751 0.0 0 577 75.3 835 348 84.4 604 382 70.1 921 472 71.3 958 543 74.7 714
462 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 6/7 453.16 576 71.2 907 355 80.1 623 620 72.5 905 494 79.6 722 622 58.8 1160 478 71.0 966 447 78.7 624
463 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 6/6 452.92 0.0 0 387 78.8 653 473 79.4 733 539 77.9 764 460 67.3 981 501 70.2 985 429 79.3 611
464 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 6/7 452.60 499 76.6 771 508 74.0 758 531 77.1 790 613 74.5 850 695 54.1 1258 552 67.6 1050 334 82.8 532
465 Miguel García ADOL ESP 6/7 452.53 447 78.8 716 508 74.0 758 739 64.3 1107 559 76.9 789 646 57.5 1188 340 77.4 809 377 81.0 572
466 Nuno Ferreira CPOC POR 6/6 452.33 675 58.3 1233 686 61.3 1040 282 85.8 576 292 86.5 551 186 79.0 733 251 81.5 711 0.0 0
467 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 6/7 452.14 423 79.9 688 336 80.7 611 578 75.2 837 643 73.0 888 290 74.4 831 612 64.0 1137 651 69.0 843
468 Norbert Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/7 452.13 431 79.6 695 591 70.2 842 578 75.2 837 453 81.0 687 655 57.1 1196 478 71.0 966 536 75.0 708
469 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 6/7 451.64 491 77.0 761 470 75.8 718 475 79.3 735 620 74.1 859 444 67.7 973 604 64.5 1124 477 77.7 647
470 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT 6/6 451.49 0.0 0 506 74.2 754 711 66.9 1044 317 85.4 578 391 69.8 928 376 76.3 836 442 78.9 621
471 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 6/6 451.43 461 77.9 739 501 74.6 745 508 78.1 766 660 71.8 916 342 72.1 879 0.0 0 496 76.9 665
472 David Smith WCH GBR 6/7 451.33 558 73.2 857 435 77.0 692 653 70.5 954 585 75.8 816 692 54.4 1252 469 71.5 954 321 83.3 521
473 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 6/7 451.23 523 75.7 795 416 78.0 669 722 65.5 1077 378 83.3 630 500 65.2 1024 390 75.7 851 577 73.0 754
474 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER 6/6 451.17 332 83.2 604 479 75.2 732 366 82.7 652 0.0 0 559 62.1 1091 537 68.6 1025 426 79.4 609
475 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER 6/6 451.11 0.0 0 483 75.1 734 517 77.7 775 421 81.9 666 391 69.8 928 602 64.7 1119 356 81.9 553
476 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 6/7 451.07 459 77.9 738 340 80.6 613 623 72.2 912 511 79.1 735 444 67.7 973 611 64.1 1135 565 73.6 739
477 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN 6/6 450.88 358 82.5 623 583 70.6 835 393 81.6 678 669 71.4 927 417 68.8 949 0.0 0 512 76.0 685
478 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 6/7 450.75 534 74.9 814 491 74.9 739 657 70.2 961 403 82.6 649 539 62.8 1076 362 76.9 822 605 71.3 792
479 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA 5/5 450.69 144 90.2 428 81 90.5 392 143 90.5 457 70 93.6 376 0.0 0 0.0 0 245 85.8 464
480 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA 6/7 450.65 413 80.3 677 531 72.6 790 681 68.5 1003 468 80.6 697 577 61.5 1102 488 70.6 976 472 78.0 641
481 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 6/7 450.60 570 72.2 882 564 71.7 810 578 75.2 837 271 87.0 540 532 63.4 1064 450 72.7 925 593 71.8 779
481 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN 6/7 450.60 540 74.3 830 485 75.1 735 454 80.0 719 635 73.5 875 450 67.6 975 538 68.5 1027 429 79.3 611
483 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 6/7 450.10 392 81.3 652 602 69.3 862 604 73.7 875 494 79.6 722 725 51.0 1324 552 67.6 1050 456 78.5 628
484 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 6/7 450.03 512 76.1 784 396 78.5 658 548 76.3 810 675 70.8 940 658 57.0 1198 465 71.7 948 503 76.5 674
485 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 5/5 449.21 107 91.6 394 0.0 0 0.0 0 118 91.5 426 94 84.5 618 105 89.6 513 79 92.0 324
486 Sam Jones NOC GBR 6/7 449.05 487 77.2 756 456 76.4 706 242 87.1 543 699 69.2 981 579 61.5 1103 514 69.8 995 644 69.4 835
487 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL 6/6 448.93 0.0 0 362 79.9 628 556 75.9 819 292 86.5 551 585 61.2 1109 562 67.3 1057 468 78.1 638
488 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL 6/6 448.87 454 78.4 727 446 76.7 698 465 79.7 727 413 82.1 660 570 61.6 1100 496 70.3 982 0.0 0
489 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 448.61 521 75.8 791 587 70.4 839 623 72.2 912 357 84.1 610 652 57.3 1192 531 68.9 1018 489 77.2 658
490 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN 6/6 448.55 444 78.9 714 450 76.6 701 475 79.3 735 745 64.8 1091 0.0 0 548 67.7 1046 373 81.2 567
491 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR 6/7 448.12 516 76.0 786 529 72.7 787 533 76.9 796 370 83.6 623 439 67.8 971 608 64.3 1129 608 71.1 795
492 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 6/7 448.00 500 76.6 772 473 75.5 725 486 79.0 744 491 79.7 720 678 56.0 1219 586 65.6 1098 600 71.6 784
493 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 6/7 447.82 517 76.0 787 513 73.8 762 515 77.8 774 561 76.9 790 372 70.8 907 506 70.1 988 587 72.6 763
494 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 6/6 447.68 0.0 0 552 72.0 803 368 82.5 656 623 74.0 863 552 62.4 1084 312 78.8 777 470 78.1 639
495 Francesco Frascaroli ITA 6/6 447.27 291 84.5 571 0.0 0 643 71.0 942 557 77.0 788 554 62.3 1087 493 70.5 978 353 82.0 550
496 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 6/6 446.48 472 77.6 746 538 72.4 795 547 76.3 809 537 78.1 761 541 62.7 1077 0.0 0 426 79.4 609
497 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 6/7 445.90 573 71.9 890 473 75.5 725 626 72.1 913 485 80.0 712 434 68.0 965 473 71.3 959 535 75.0 707
498 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 6/7 445.82 493 76.8 766 387 78.8 653 504 78.3 761 559 76.9 789 588 61.0 1114 625 63.2 1156 594 71.8 780
499 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 6/6 443.97 0.0 0 552 72.0 803 456 79.9 721 355 84.2 609 670 56.2 1214 436 73.6 903 470 78.1 639
500 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU 6/7 443.60 582 70.8 916 585 70.4 838 622 72.4 907 515 79.0 737 431 68.1 964 276 80.4 736 621 70.5 810
501 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 6/7 443.22 480 77.3 754 483 75.1 734 614 72.8 896 593 75.4 826 374 70.7 910 461 71.9 944 645 69.3 836
502 Alois Kirsch OC München GER 6/7 442.81 528 75.3 804 496 74.7 743 727 65.1 1087 501 79.3 731 465 67.0 987 456 72.3 935 552 74.2 725
503 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN 6/6 442.33 420 80.0 686 428 77.3 686 440 80.3 710 685 70.3 954 572 61.6 1101 447 72.8 921 0.0 0
504 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 6/7 442.30 535 74.6 821 306 82.0 582 644 70.9 943 605 74.8 842 482 66.1 1006 510 69.9 993 629 70.1 819
505 Francesca Solaro Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/6 442.23 0.0 0 590 70.3 841 461 79.8 724 504 79.2 732 456 67.3 980 452 72.6 927 576 73.0 753
506 Emese Svab HH GBR 6/6 442.07 0.0 0 405 78.3 663 593 74.4 857 578 76.2 806 614 59.1 1153 409 74.9 872 434 79.1 615
507 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/6 442.02 593 70.0 937 556 71.8 807 488 78.8 747 483 80.1 710 585 61.2 1109 0.0 0 413 80.0 595
508 Pan Wong YAOC HKG 6/7 441.19 645 64.1 1086 624 67.6 901 588 74.9 845 399 82.7 647 732 49.8 1349 370 76.6 829 530 75.3 700
509 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU 6/7 441.04 363 82.3 628 439 77.0 693 640 71.3 935 637 73.3 878 471 66.6 995 491 70.6 977 696 65.4 925
510 Carolina Delgado GD4C POR 6/7 440.46 592 70.1 935 481 75.2 733 741 64.2 1109 629 73.6 872 406 69.2 941 337 77.5 807 540 74.9 710
511 Gavin Clegg Bristol OK GBR 6/7 440.25 656 62.3 1131 666 63.8 986 654 70.4 957 418 82.0 663 376 70.5 913 448 72.8 923 387 80.8 576
512 Gregor Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 440.23 380 81.7 642 504 74.3 751 647 70.8 946 563 76.8 792 693 54.3 1254 580 66.0 1088 619 70.5 809
513 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 6/7 439.75 585 70.7 921 495 74.8 742 561 75.8 822 571 76.4 802 701 53.6 1270 515 69.8 996 591 72.3 768
514 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN 5/5 439.45 75 92.9 361 0.0 0 283 85.7 577 94 92.6 400 113 83.0 650 0.0 0 253 85.3 476
515 Eva Csaszar GOC HUN 6/7 439.41 564 72.6 872 330 80.8 607 649 70.7 948 479 80.2 707 498 65.3 1023 574 66.3 1081 655 68.7 850
516 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 6/7 439.30 595 69.9 941 337 80.6 612 595 74.2 861 665 71.5 925 512 64.9 1032 550 67.7 1047 526 75.4 698
517 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/7 439.28 469 77.7 744 531 72.6 790 631 71.8 922 609 74.6 847 580 61.5 1104 597 65.2 1109 482 77.5 652
518 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 6/7 439.24 556 73.4 852 504 74.3 751 652 70.5 953 637 73.3 878 671 56.2 1215 323 78.2 790 643 69.4 834
519 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 6/7 439.19 466 77.8 741 558 71.8 808 753 63.3 1132 334 85.1 585 572 61.6 1101 488 70.6 976 618 70.6 808
520 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 6/6 438.99 0.0 0 580 70.8 830 440 80.3 710 213 88.5 501 613 59.2 1151 648 61.2 1205 441 78.9 620
521 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 6/6 438.95 0.0 0 496 74.7 743 447 80.1 715 536 78.1 760 589 60.9 1115 452 72.6 927 588 72.5 765
522 Anke Schöps OLV Landshut GER 6/7 437.82 450 78.5 723 627 67.1 911 675 68.8 995 542 77.8 768 471 66.6 995 478 71.0 966 548 74.6 718
522 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 6/7 437.82 419 80.0 685 613 68.4 882 415 81.0 694 757 62.2 1155 406 69.2 941 533 68.8 1019 624 70.3 813
524 Jungpyo Lee OLovers Korea KOR 6/7 437.80 553 73.5 848 435 77.0 692 565 75.7 826 720 67.2 1031 441 67.7 972 691 56.4 1322 501 76.7 670
525 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 6/7 437.63 507 76.2 781 619 68.0 892 634 71.5 929 534 78.2 758 628 58.5 1166 478 71.0 966 583 72.7 759
526 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR 6/7 437.49 493 76.8 766 562 71.7 809 590 74.8 848 612 74.5 849 612 59.3 1149 597 65.2 1109 549 74.5 719
527 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 6/7 437.41 467 77.8 742 525 73.0 780 480 79.2 738 581 76.2 808 592 60.8 1118 643 61.5 1197 637 69.7 828
528 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 6/7 437.20 551 73.7 845 593 70.1 845 685 68.3 1009 552 77.2 783 609 59.5 1146 279 80.4 737 671 67.6 875
529 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 6/7 436.98 467 77.8 742 555 71.9 806 534 76.8 797 647 72.7 895 708 53.1 1280 577 66.2 1083 600 71.6 784
530 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 6/6 436.70 404 80.8 665 578 70.9 827 605 73.6 877 468 80.6 697 599 60.4 1126 499 70.3 983 0.0 0
531 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 6/7 435.90 610 68.6 973 548 72.2 799 700 67.7 1024 569 76.7 796 686 55.1 1237 520 69.6 1001 373 81.2 567
532 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER 6/7 435.87 537 74.4 826 551 72.1 801 521 77.6 778 598 75.2 833 660 56.9 1201 587 65.6 1099 609 71.0 797
533 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR 6/7 435.78 435 79.4 701 558 71.8 808 629 72.0 917 687 70.0 961 646 57.5 1188 636 62.1 1183 397 80.5 584
534 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN 6/6 435.76 581 70.9 915 603 69.2 864 499 78.5 756 509 79.2 734 528 63.9 1052 0.0 0 556 74.1 729
535 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN 6/7 435.28 542 74.1 834 604 69.1 868 541 76.6 802 521 78.9 740 539 62.8 1076 673 59.4 1250 562 73.8 735
536 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 6/7 435.04 421 79.9 687 668 63.7 987 566 75.6 827 678 70.7 944 530 63.4 1063 483 70.9 969 554 74.2 726
537 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 6/7 434.86 346 82.9 613 576 71.1 824 615 72.8 897 655 72.1 910 562 62.0 1093 518 69.6 1000 685 66.5 901
538 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 6/6 434.72 0.0 0 367 79.8 630 344 83.3 636 441 81.4 678 486 66.0 1008 721 48.5 1515 519 75.7 693
539 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 6/7 434.38 564 72.6 872 344 80.5 615 660 70.1 964 596 75.2 832 638 57.8 1181 592 65.4 1104 617 70.7 806
540 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 6/7 434.05 555 73.4 851 545 72.2 798 541 76.6 802 582 76.0 812 660 56.9 1201 637 62.0 1186 563 73.8 736
541 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 6/7 433.53 575 71.2 906 491 74.9 739 679 68.8 997 635 73.5 875 473 66.5 997 429 74.2 889 610 71.0 798
542 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 6/7 433.21 589 70.4 928 544 72.3 797 712 66.6 1050 532 78.2 757 719 51.7 1310 411 74.8 873 613 70.9 800
543 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN 5/5 433.02 82 92.7 365 200 85.8 498 160 89.9 474 0.0 0 170 79.9 714 191 84.7 631 0.0 0
544 Arnaldo Mendes ADM - OriMondego POR 6/7 432.88 673 58.8 1219 678 62.6 1012 600 73.8 872 529 78.5 749 450 67.6 975 354 77.1 818 572 73.3 746
545 Chris Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 6/7 432.72 513 76.0 785 372 79.5 637 693 67.8 1021 504 79.2 732 610 59.4 1147 584 65.7 1096 707 64.5 945
546 Helen Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 6/7 432.61 501 76.5 775 476 75.4 727 611 73.0 891 684 70.3 953 492 65.7 1014 548 67.7 1046 640 69.6 829
547 Renāte Lejiete OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 6/6 432.58 501 76.5 775 538 72.4 795 556 75.9 819 0.0 0 542 62.7 1078 476 71.1 963 557 74.0 730
548 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 6/6 431.94 0.0 0 478 75.3 730 632 71.7 923 588 75.7 820 544 62.6 1079 446 73.0 917 566 73.6 740
549 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR 6/6 431.07 571 72.1 884 439 77.0 693 0.0 0 479 80.2 707 662 56.8 1202 301 79.4 762 693 65.6 920
550 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació 5/5 430.80 122 91.1 405 229 84.7 522 205 88.4 511 405 82.5 650 0.0 0 0.0 0 292 84.1 503
551 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR 6/7 430.72 670 59.5 1202 609 68.6 879 532 77.0 793 492 79.7 721 470 66.7 994 571 66.3 1080 588 72.5 765
552 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR 5/5 429.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 210 88.2 516 124 91.3 433 211 77.8 759 242 81.9 700 121 90.5 358
553 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 6/6 429.53 508 76.2 782 630 67.0 915 484 79.0 742 553 77.1 784 0.0 0 631 62.4 1176 669 67.8 870
554 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG 6/7 428.24 440 79.2 705 461 76.2 709 670 69.0 990 693 69.5 973 618 58.9 1158 610 64.1 1134 629 70.1 819
555 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER 6/7 428.16 529 75.3 805 596 69.8 851 673 69.0 992 650 72.3 903 582 61.4 1106 634 62.2 1181 422 79.6 605
556 Julie CHIU YAOC HKG 6/7 427.90 627 66.4 1027 515 73.6 768 707 67.1 1037 690 69.9 963 633 58.1 1175 402 75.2 863 523 75.6 695
557 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 6/6 426.99 513 76.0 785 0.0 0 586 75.0 843 573 76.4 803 589 60.9 1115 502 70.2 986 658 68.5 855
557 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 5/5 426.99 201 87.8 489 0.0 0 352 83.1 642 252 87.5 526 0.0 0 174 85.3 616 322 83.2 522
559 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 6/7 426.97 554 73.5 850 535 72.5 793 550 76.3 811 693 69.5 973 485 66.0 1007 540 68.5 1028 677 66.8 893
560 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 6/7 425.77 613 68.3 981 623 67.7 899 598 74.0 868 645 72.8 892 699 53.9 1263 541 68.4 1029 546 74.7 716
561 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 6/6 425.13 0.0 0 425 77.5 682 751 63.3 1131 519 79.0 738 581 61.4 1105 524 69.3 1008 546 74.7 716
562 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA 6/7 424.98 560 72.8 866 525 73.0 780 745 63.8 1120 563 76.8 792 663 56.8 1203 667 59.9 1238 450 78.6 626
563 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 424.92 519 75.9 789 522 73.3 775 603 73.7 874 663 71.5 924 716 52.4 1296 633 62.3 1179 660 68.3 860
564 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 5/5 424.72 0.0 0 265 83.4 551 360 82.9 647 198 89.0 489 152 81.0 692 0.0 0 173 88.5 404
565 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 5/5 424.57 119 91.2 403
Organiser
472 79.5 732 161 90.1 461 244 76.5 786
Organiser
200 87.2 432
566 Werner Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER 6/6 424.24 544 74.0 838 682 61.9 1027 621 72.4 906 618 74.2 857 0.0 0 582 66.0 1089 517 75.8 690
567 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 5/5 423.88 227 87.1 507 0.0 0 285 85.5 581 0.0 0 276 75.2 814 82 91.1 476 261 85.0 483
568 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU 5/5 423.80 358 82.5 623 246 84.0 536 288 85.5 583 221 88.3 506 0.0 0 0.0 0 315 83.5 517
569 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN 6/7 423.63 532 75.0 811 550 72.1 800 607 73.4 881 739 65.7 1067 618 58.9 1158 580 66.0 1088 605 71.3 792
570 Anna Czigany GOC HUN 6/6 423.27 0.0 0 692 60.5 1057 528 77.2 788 600 75.1 834 544 62.6 1079 457 72.2 936 524 75.5 696
571 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN 6/7 421.56 544 74.0 838 625 67.5 902 663 69.8 972 678 70.7 944 475 66.5 998 601 64.8 1118 574 73.1 750
572 António Rodrigues CPOC POR 6/7 421.12 561 72.8 868 629 67.0 914 536 76.8 798 753 63.8 1115 674 56.0 1218 529 69.0 1014 598 71.7 782
573 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 6/7 421.01 484 77.2 755 631 66.8 918 750 63.4 1129 576 76.3 805 559 62.1 1091 589 65.5 1101 596 71.8 781
574 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 6/7 420.47 620 67.4 1003 636 66.5 925 626 72.1 913 670 71.0 936 527 64.0 1051 425 74.2 887 647 69.2 839
575 Felix Persson Haninge SOK SWE 5/5 419.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 377 82.2 665 246 87.7 522 420 68.7 952 103 89.6 511 93 91.4 338
576 Richard Neuburger PTOC USA 6/7 419.32 525 75.5 800 637 66.5 926 675 68.8 995 573 76.4 803 518 64.5 1040 555 67.4 1053 703 64.8 939
577 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU 6/7 419.13 621 67.3 1006 614 68.3 885 753 63.3 1132 515 79.0 737 640 57.6 1185 510 69.9 993 604 71.3 791
578 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 6/7 418.84 519 75.9 789 531 72.6 790 701 67.6 1025 631 73.5 873 695 54.1 1258 626 63.1 1158 690 66.0 910
579 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 6/7 418.33 472 77.6 746 619 68.0 892 743 64.2 1111 616 74.3 855 530 63.4 1063 624 63.4 1153 613 70.9 800
580 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 6/7 417.28 498 76.7 769 688 61.1 1045 612 72.9 894 661 71.8 917 496 65.5 1019 677 58.7 1267 645 69.3 836
581 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 5/5 416.97 0.0 0 72 91.3 375 475 79.3 735 500 79.4 727 0.0 0 192 84.6 634 350 82.3 543
582 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 416.47 552 73.6 847 621 67.8 896 722 65.5 1077 656 72.0 912 572 61.6 1101 647 61.3 1204 514 76.0 686
583 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 6/7 416.00 626 66.6 1024 676 62.7 1009 571 75.5 830 691 69.6 971 595 60.6 1121 536 68.7 1022 578 72.9 755
583 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 6/7 416.00 587 70.5 924 592 70.2 843 642 71.0 941 682 70.5 948 674 56.0 1218 622 63.5 1150 625 70.3 815
585 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP 6/6 415.62 597 69.5 951 0.0 0 491 78.8 749 617 74.2 856 537 63.0 1071 670 59.6 1244 619 70.5 809
586 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN 6/7 415.55 572 72.1 885 650 65.7 943 554 76.0 817 709 68.4 1001 714 52.4 1294 594 65.3 1106 664 68.1 864
587 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 6/7 414.51 559 73.0 861 548 72.2 799 766 61.6 1174 708 68.5 998 587 61.2 1110 584 65.7 1096 568 73.5 742
588 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 6/7 414.25 527 75.4 802 579 70.9 828 674 68.9 994 742 65.2 1080 456 67.3 980 642 61.6 1196 681 66.6 898
589 Dmytro Petrochuk Lutsk Orienteering Federation UKR 5/5 414.05 0.0 0 370 79.7 633 220 87.7 527 125 91.2 434 438 67.8 970 0.0 0 192 87.6 423
590 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 6/7 413.94 550 73.7 844 566 71.6 811 782 57.9 1266 631 73.5 873 708 53.1 1280 544 68.2 1035 653 69.0 844
591 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA 6/7 413.65 615 68.0 987 600 69.6 857 690 68.0 1015 676 70.7 943 739 48.2 1384 486 70.8 971 683 66.5 900
592 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP 6/7 412.98 543 74.0 837 570 71.5 814 618 72.7 900 721 67.2 1032 697 54.0 1262 629 62.9 1164 703 64.8 939
593 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 6/7 412.97 598 69.4 952 679 62.5 1013 636 71.4 932 639 73.3 879 673 56.1 1216 583 65.8 1092 621 70.5 810
594 Stanley Chiang YAOC HKG 6/7 412.68 687 54.1 1337 740 49.9 1294 517 77.7 775 553 77.1 784 388 69.9 926 615 63.9 1139 633 69.9 823
595 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 6/7 411.86 540 74.3 830 615 68.3 886 641 71.0 940 665 71.5 925 544 62.6 1079 684 57.5 1297 711 64.2 952
596 Rainer Garus OC München GER 6/7 409.88 548 73.8 842 653 65.5 947 715 66.2 1061 596 75.2 832 618 58.9 1158 587 65.6 1099 717 63.6 964
597 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 409.60 607 68.8 969 670 63.5 992 719 65.7 1072 509 79.2 734 730 49.9 1347 616 63.9 1140 657 68.6 852
598 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 6/6 409.53 566 72.6 873 535 72.5 793 681 68.5 1003 652 72.3 904 650 57.4 1190 571 66.3 1080 0.0 0
599 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 6/7 409.50 640 65.3 1056 582 70.7 832 756 63.1 1136 526 78.7 746 717 52.0 1304 651 60.9 1212 616 70.8 803
600 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 6/7 409.32 623 67.2 1008 634 66.6 923 724 65.5 1078 653 72.1 908 453 67.4 978 675 59.3 1252 621 70.5 810
601 Marzena Kula POL 6/6 409.05 0.0 0 601 69.4 860 575 75.4 832 641 73.0 887 724 51.1 1322 578 66.1 1085 558 74.0 731
602 Maria João Borges ATV POR 6/7 409.04 556 73.4 852 617 68.1 890 758 62.3 1157 657 71.9 914 764 41.2 1531 600 65.1 1111 659 68.3 859
603 Graham Heap MDOC GBR 6/7 408.99 615 68.0 987 640 66.4 927 484 79.0 742 587 75.7 819 624 58.7 1162 705 53.7 1388 737 61.1 1022
604 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN 6/6 408.70 443 79.1 708 0.0 0 511 77.9 770 691 69.6 971 753 44.5 1461 614 64.0 1138 566 73.6 740
605 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 5/5 407.97 0.0 0 301 82.2 578 0.0 0 336 85.1 587 144 81.6 680 322 78.3 789 383 80.9 574
606 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 6/7 407.78 621 67.3 1006 687 61.3 1041 638 71.3 934 700 69.1 983 508 65.0 1028 515 69.8 996 698 65.2 928
607 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 6/6 407.25 438 79.3 703 674 62.9 1006 613 72.9 895 583 76.0 813 712 52.8 1286 623 63.4 1151 0.0 0
608 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 6/7 407.21 578 71.2 908 617 68.1 890 753 63.3 1132 709 68.4 1001 718 51.8 1308 478 71.0 966 698 65.2 928
609 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR 6/7 406.79 650 63.0 1115 622 67.8 897 768 61.1 1187 511 79.1 735 626 58.6 1163 603 64.7 1121 607 71.2 793
610 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 5/5 406.44 0.0 0 344 80.5 615 334 83.8 625 348 84.4 604 183 79.2 730 0.0 0 450 78.6 626
611 Anna Németh HUN 6/6 405.57 0.0 0 528 72.8 786 756 63.1 1136 654 72.1 909 719 51.7 1310 521 69.4 1006 503 76.5 674
612 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 6/7 405.13 608 68.7 970 571 71.3 819 761 62.0 1163 701 69.0 985 744 46.7 1415 563 67.2 1060 676 66.9 891
613 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 6/6 404.86 0.0 0 605 68.8 873 635 71.4 931 683 70.4 952 596 60.6 1122 676 58.9 1261 545 74.7 715
614 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 6/6 404.71 0.0 0 635 66.5 924 686 68.2 1011 641 73.0 887 691 54.6 1248 571 66.3 1080 512 76.0 685
615 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 6/7 404.44 641 64.9 1065 631 66.8 918 664 69.5 978 606 74.8 843 688 55.0 1239 638 61.9 1188 683 66.5 900
616 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA 5/5 403.56 0.0 0 162 87.1 469 279 86.0 571 511 79.1 735 236 76.9 778 418 74.5 880 0.0 0
617 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 402.86 612 68.3 979 647 66.0 937 717 65.9 1068 718 67.4 1026 666 56.7 1205 667 59.9 1238 528 75.4 699
618 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR 6/6 402.79 508 76.2 782 558 71.8 808 648 70.8 947 729 66.3 1052 683 55.7 1226 0.0 0 728 62.1 1000
619 Alfred Gonzales Xpedition COL 6/7 402.74 693 51.5 1403 646 66.0 936 592 74.6 853 296 86.2 558 710 53.0 1282 725 44.9 1604 602 71.4 789
620 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 6/7 401.25 668 59.8 1194 666 63.8 986 709 67.0 1040 468 80.6 697 632 58.3 1171 557 67.4 1054 726 62.6 987
621 Bogomir Mirko Vodovnik OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 6/7 401.10 608 68.7 970 608 68.7 877 718 65.8 1071 715 67.8 1015 671 56.2 1215 650 61.0 1211 648 69.2 840
622 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA 5/5 401.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 321 84.3 613 253 87.5 527 293 74.3 833 460 72.0 941 331 82.9 529
623 Jonas Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER 5/5 399.56 429 79.7 694 0.0 0 236 87.3 537 566 76.8 793 252 76.1 795 0.0 0 420 79.7 602
624 Federica Corradi arco di carta ITA 6/7 399.05 647 63.5 1102 700 59.2 1086 651 70.6 951 750 64.1 1108 669 56.3 1213 574 66.3 1081 530 75.3 700
625 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 6/7 398.77 548 73.8 842 652 65.5 946 638 71.3 934 776 59.0 1234 731 49.9 1348 574 66.3 1081 724 62.8 983
626 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 6/7 398.22 605 69.0 963 571 71.3 819 744 64.0 1114 626 73.8 867 711 52.9 1285 692 56.4 1324 714 63.8 961
627 Jackie Hallett Bristol OK GBR 6/6 398.20 633 66.1 1036 651 65.6 945 667 69.2 986 714 68.0 1010 0.0 0 657 60.6 1221 655 68.7 850
628 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER 6/7 397.54 584 70.7 920 656 65.2 954 661 70.0 967 704 68.7 993 646 57.5 1188 635 62.2 1182 741 60.8 1028
629 David Coton WAOC GBR 6/7 397.46 617 68.0 988 699 59.5 1081 713 66.3 1057 501 79.3 731 780 33.0 1703 662 60.0 1235 710 64.4 947
630 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 5/5 396.95 204 87.8 490 343 80.5 614 527 77.2 787 0.0 0 160 80.4 704 0.0 0 610 71.0 798
631 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 6/7 396.29 658 62.1 1137 664 63.9 983 690 68.0 1015 681 70.6 946 598 60.5 1124 612 64.0 1137 670 67.7 873
632 Elyse Wong YAOC HKG 6/7 395.91 632 66.1 1035 714 57.0 1135 595 74.2 861 592 75.5 825 607 59.7 1140 713 52.5 1418 720 63.3 972
633 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT 6/7 395.57 561 72.8 868 723 55.9 1161 564 75.7 825 663 71.5 924 665 56.7 1204 664 60.0 1236 750 59.0 1070
634 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR 6/7 395.38 630 66.2 1032 657 65.0 959 657 70.2 961 711 68.4 1002 738 48.2 1383 657 60.6 1221 702 65.0 933
635 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 5/5 395.07 0.0 0 459 76.3 707 323 84.2 614 426 81.8 669 224 77.2 771 0.0 0 524 75.5 696
636 Nele Juntson SK100 EST 6/6 394.86 611 68.5 976 0.0 0 734 64.7 1098 670 71.0 936 654 57.2 1193 569 66.7 1071 679 66.8 894
637 Will Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 5/5 393.84 455 78.3 728 0.0 0 341 83.4 634 0.0 0 358 71.5 891 272 80.5 733 413 80.0 595
638 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 6/6 393.26 630 66.2 1032 731 54.2 1197 543 76.6 803 650 72.3 903 610 59.4 1147 0.0 0 709 64.5 946
639 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 6/7 392.76 642 64.9 1066 677 62.6 1011 666 69.3 983 705 68.7 994 777 34.1 1680 653 60.9 1214 687 66.4 902
640 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 6/7 391.34 508 76.2 782 643 66.3 930 770 60.7 1197 696 69.4 976 728 50.4 1337 713 52.5 1418 688 66.3 904
641 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 5/5 390.89 372 82.1 633 475 75.5 726 408 81.1 691 0.0 0 265 75.5 808 0.0 0 499 76.7 669
642 Lenka Porubska ŠK Triturus Nitra SVK 6/7 390.28 686 54.5 1327 691 60.6 1056 646 70.9 944 751 64.0 1109 635 58.0 1176 628 62.9 1163 563 73.8 736
643 Angela Costa ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/7 390.00 635 65.8 1042 684 61.5 1036 688 68.1 1013 727 66.5 1048 650 57.4 1190 551 67.6 1049 743 60.4 1037
644 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN 6/7 388.96 677 57.9 1243 575 71.2 822 738 64.4 1105 731 66.3 1054 636 57.9 1178 671 59.5 1246 637 69.7 828
645 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR 5/5 388.94 579 71.0 911 280 82.8 563 491 78.8 749 504 79.2 732 0.0 0 0.0 0 491 77.1 661
646 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 387.50 653 62.8 1119 695 60.2 1065 739 64.3 1107 648 72.4 901 745 46.6 1418 682 57.6 1293 628 70.2 817
647 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN 6/6 387.19 531 75.1 810 571 71.3 819 794 53.8 1367 783 56.3 1301 566 61.8 1096 0.0 0 654 68.9 846
648 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA 5/5 387.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 608 73.3 884 354 84.2 608 304 73.6 848 343 77.3 813 450 78.6 626
649 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA 4/4 386.60 2 99.8 186 44 92.9 339 0.0 0 9 98.2 262 8 95.7 382 0.0 0 0.0 0
650 Lina Buchberger MTV Seesen GER 5/5 385.38 0.0 0 523 73.1 779 415 81.0 694 411 82.3 656 0.0 0 459 72.1 939 496 76.9 665
651 H Lo YAOC HKG 6/7 383.88 606 68.9 966 644 66.1 933 747 63.5 1126 752 63.9 1114 681 55.7 1225 698 55.1 1354 691 65.8 916
652 Giacomo Bruno ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/7 382.95 598 69.4 952 707 58.5 1102 760 62.2 1160 755 63.3 1128 721 51.5 1314 646 61.4 1201 661 68.2 862
653 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO 6/7 382.94 658 62.1 1137 605 68.8 873 758 62.3 1157 741 65.3 1077 593 60.7 1120 709 53.3 1399 716 63.7 963
654 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 6/6 381.71 642 64.9 1066 675 62.8 1007 701 67.6 1025 713 68.1 1009 652 57.3 1192 0.0 0 739 61.0 1023
655 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 6/7 380.73 603 69.3 956 597 69.8 852 783 57.6 1272 734 66.1 1059 674 56.0 1218 712 53.1 1404 729 61.9 1003
656 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN 5/5 379.00 408 80.7 668 0.0 0 438 80.4 709 549 77.4 778 327 72.6 869 0.0 0 666 68.0 867
657 Alec Richardson CVOC USA 6/7 378.78 586 70.6 922 661 64.3 973 791 54.9 1341 665 71.5 925 739 48.2 1384 563 67.2 1060 779 50.4 1264
658 Sara Currie Bristol OK GBR 6/7 378.59 691 53.0 1366 712 57.1 1134 636 71.4 932 447 81.2 684 694 54.2 1257 639 61.8 1191 772 52.4 1219
659 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 6/7 378.42 664 60.5 1176 673 63.1 1000 777 60.2 1208 744 65.0 1086 705 53.3 1276 512 69.9 994 747 59.7 1053
660 Margit Jenei SPA HUN 6/6 378.34 655 62.5 1127 519 73.4 772 765 61.7 1172 0.0 0 582 61.4 1106 671 59.5 1246 744 59.9 1049
661 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP 6/7 375.76 646 63.7 1097 664 63.9 983 726 65.2 1084 775 59.4 1224 742 47.4 1401 606 64.5 1126 749 59.1 1067
662 Henadzi Ihin BLR 5/5 375.11 416 80.2 680 347 80.4 616 559 75.9 820 697 69.2 980 405 69.3 938 0.0 0 0.0 0
663 Elena Buono Arco di carta ITA 6/6 374.80 661 61.2 1158 448 76.7 699 763 61.8 1170 740 65.4 1076 747 46.3 1423 0.0 0 719 63.4 970
664 Kate Bryant MDOC GBR 6/7 374.67 685 54.9 1318 718 56.5 1148 669 69.1 989 658 71.9 915 714 52.4 1294 679 58.4 1275 712 64.0 955
665 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 6/6 373.73 614 68.2 984 709 57.8 1117 683 68.4 1005 0.0 0 655 57.1 1196 608 64.3 1129 754 57.9 1094
666 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 6/6 373.06 582 70.8 916 0.0 0 693 67.8 1021 705 68.7 994 743 47.3 1403 700 54.8 1361 717 63.6 964
667 Miguel López Imperdible ESP 6/6 372.85 654 62.7 1121 717 56.5 1146 720 65.6 1074 742 65.2 1080 0.0 0 629 62.9 1164 746 59.8 1050
668 Francesco Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 5/5 371.94 0.0 0 0.0 0 432 80.5 706 567 76.7 794 414 68.8 948 406 75.0 869 615 70.9 801
669 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG 5/5 371.56 0.0 0 705 58.8 1096 304 84.9 597 615 74.4 852 371 70.9 905 0.0 0 343 82.6 537
670 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 6/7 370.22 637 65.7 1047 693 60.4 1060 774 60.3 1206 737 65.9 1064 706 53.1 1279 708 53.3 1398 706 64.7 941
671 Cheuk Yin Yip MOPC HKG 5/5 369.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 361 82.8 649 416 82.1 661 558 62.2 1089 440 73.3 911 648 69.2 840
672 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 6/7 369.14 657 62.1 1135 658 64.8 963 780 58.2 1259 717 67.8 1017 735 48.8 1371 711 53.2 1401 722 63.1 977
673 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 6/7 368.74 650 63.0 1115 585 70.4 838 792 54.5 1349 759 62.0 1160 734 48.8 1370 687 57.1 1305 733 61.7 1008
674 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN 6/7 368.16 624 67.2 1009 725 55.4 1172 732 65.0 1091 629 73.6 872 762 41.6 1523 716 51.3 1448 762 55.8 1141
675 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN 6/6 367.49 660 61.9 1142 648 65.9 939 0.0 0 631 73.5 873 713 52.6 1290 694 55.9 1336 755 57.7 1098
676 Luca Czebei GOC HUN 5/5 367.15 421 79.9 687 626 67.5 903 488 78.8 747 0.0 0 0.0 0 483 70.9 969 632 70.0 821
677 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 6/6 366.94 0.0 0 671 63.4 993 771 60.5 1201 764 61.4 1175 733 49.7 1351 619 63.7 1145 661 68.2 862
678 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 6/7 365.87 672 59.1 1212 702 59.2 1087 778 60.0 1215 747 64.5 1097 557 62.2 1088 652 60.9 1213 763 55.6 1145
679 Bence Sárecz ZTC HUN 5/5 365.38 574 71.6 896 584 70.5 837 408 81.1 691 631 73.5 873 421 68.6 953 0.0 0 0.0 0
680 Mike Godfree DVO GBR 6/7 364.92 705 43.8 1598 538 72.4 795 767 61.6 1175 732 66.2 1056 697 54.0 1262 674 59.3 1251 775 51.5 1238
681 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 6/7 364.47 636 65.8 1044 683 61.8 1029 787 57.0 1288 665 71.5 925 685 55.2 1236 710 53.2 1400 783 50.0 1272
682 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO RUS 6/7 363.36 665 60.5 1177 706 58.7 1098 811 44.6 1596 756 62.6 1144 614 59.1 1153 685 57.3 1301 701 65.1 931
683 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN 6/6 363.23 667 60.0 1188 714 57.0 1135 762 61.8 1169 781 57.6 1269 723 51.3 1318 398 75.4 858 0.0 0
684 Barbora Pijáková KOB Sokol Pezinok SVK 5/5 363.07 0.0 0 567 71.5 813 411 81.1 692 426 81.8 669 617 59.0 1156 517 69.7 998 0.0 0
685 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 4/4 362.49 0.0 0 0.0 0 29 96.5 309 0.0 0 143 81.6 679 88 90.7 485 48 93.7 287
686 Teresa Puffin ESP 5/5 359.76 511 76.1 783 456 76.4 706 0.0 0 607 74.7 845 516 64.6 1037 546 67.9 1041 0.0 0
687 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 6/6 359.68 618 67.9 990 708 58.3 1106 706 67.2 1035 0.0 0 765 41.1 1533 681 57.9 1286 675 67.2 884
688 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 6/7 359.55 682 56.8 1270 637 66.5 926 786 57.2 1282 719 67.3 1029 631 58.4 1168 707 53.4 1397 774 51.9 1230
689 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 6/7 358.54 663 60.7 1171 716 56.8 1140 769 60.8 1194 728 66.4 1051 736 48.5 1376 669 59.8 1241 766 54.1 1180
690 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP 4/4 355.56 0.0 0 114 88.9 429 34 96.1 320 56 94.3 358 249 76.3 790 0.0 0 0.0 0
691 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN 6/7 355.16 480 77.3 754 718 56.5 1148 802 48.1 1508 774 59.5 1221 741 47.5 1398 701 54.5 1368 748 59.2 1064
692 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 6/7 353.42 680 57.3 1257 722 56.0 1159 781 58.0 1263 760 61.7 1168 668 56.4 1211 689 56.8 1312 721 63.2 974
693 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/6 353.06 683 56.4 1279 727 54.9 1182 708 67.1 1039 784 56.0 1309 641 57.6 1186 649 61.1 1208 0.0 0
694 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 5/5 351.07 0.0 0 642 66.3 929 358 82.9 646 672 71.0 937 0.0 0 655 60.6 1219 627 70.2 816
695 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR 6/7 351.02 697 47.9 1493 690 60.8 1052 808 46.5 1549 767 60.7 1192 624 58.7 1162 665 59.9 1237 723 63.0 979
696 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 4/4 350.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 75 93.4 379 140 81.7 677 131 87.6 560 200 87.2 432
696 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 5/5 350.00 517 76.0 787 529 72.7 787 615 72.8 897 0.0 0 0.0 0 656 60.6 1220 667 67.9 868
698 Irina Kalinina Mayak RUS 5/5 349.50 0.0 0 0.0 0 548 76.3 810 580 76.2 807 600 60.4 1127 526 69.2 1010 673 67.4 879
699 Lenner Zoé GOC HUN 6/6 348.63 689 53.9 1343 0.0 0 730 65.0 1089 779 57.9 1262 614 59.1 1153 632 62.4 1177 780 50.3 1265
700 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 6/6 348.61 0.0 0 681 62.1 1023 771 60.5 1201 766 61.0 1185 760 43.0 1493 665 59.9 1237 727 62.1 999
701 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 5/5 347.78 601 69.3 955 516 73.5 770 697 67.7 1023 0.0 0 0.0 0 485 70.8 970 685 66.5 901
702 Maria garcia CPOC POR 6/6 346.27 0.0 0 711 57.3 1130 721 65.6 1076 746 64.7 1092 757 43.2 1488 706 53.6 1391 731 61.9 1004
703 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT 4/4 346.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 230 88.1 511 139 81.7 676 137 87.4 565 159 88.8 397
704 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 4/4 343.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 168 89.7 479 473 80.5 700 94 84.5 618 0.0 0 161 88.7 398
705 Dennis Debiasi G.S. Pavione ITA 5/5 340.68 0.0 0 704 59.1 1090 537 76.8 799 593 75.4 826 544 62.6 1079 568 66.8 1069 0.0 0
706 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA 5/5 339.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 628 72.1 915 734 66.1 1059 680 55.9 1221 499 70.3 983 519 75.7 693
707 Wilbur HKOC HKG 5/5 339.69 448 78.6 721 0.0 0 0.0 0 688 70.0 962 641 57.6 1186 618 63.8 1142 634 69.8 826
708 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 4/4 339.18 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 232 88.1 512 202 78.2 750 170 85.7 608 203 87.2 433
709 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA 6/7 339.13 694 51.2 1410 728 54.7 1187 797 51.6 1422 754 63.5 1124 601 60.2 1130 688 56.9 1311 773 52.3 1220
710 Gianluca Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 5/5 338.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 463 79.7 726 609 74.6 847 702 53.4 1273 640 61.7 1193 641 69.5 831
711 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 4/4 338.36 0.0 0 368 79.8 631 336 83.6 629 228 88.2 509 0.0 0 0.0 0 216 86.8 442
712 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 4/4 337.44 182 88.7 467 0.0 0 332 83.9 622 550 77.3 779 0.0 0 0.0 0 195 87.5 425
713 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 4/4 337.15 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 136 90.9 442 210 77.9 758 228 82.3 689 241 86.0 459
714 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 6/7 336.14 662 61.0 1163 697 59.8 1073 793 54.3 1355 767 60.7 1192 767 39.5 1566 726 44.7 1608 764 55.5 1147
715 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 5/5 335.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 741 64.2 1109 686 70.1 958 480 66.2 1003 531 68.9 1018 694 65.6 921
716 Jiri Ehl KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 4/4 332.48 243 86.4 525 198 85.9 494 0.0 0 0.0 0 229 77.2 773 0.0 0 330 83.0 527
717 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 4/4 330.61 337 83.0 609 254 83.7 543 427 80.8 699 0.0 0 112 83.1 648 0.0 0 0.0 0
718 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN 4/4 329.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 338 85.0 588 116 82.9 652 408 74.9 870 206 87.2 434
719 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP 4/4 329.46 205 87.7 491 220 85.1 513 0.0 0 344 84.6 599 344 72.1 880 0.0 0 0.0 0
720 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR 6/7 327.71 695 49.9 1444 720 56.1 1155 727 65.1 1087 798 46.6 1542 771 37.8 1602 699 55.0 1357 765 55.0 1160
721 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 4/4 326.79 0.0 0 374 79.3 640 216 88.0 521 374 83.4 628 253 76.1 796 0.0 0 0.0 0
722 Gregor Hvala OK Azimut SLO 4/4 326.50 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 362 83.9 615 238 76.8 780 290 79.9 749 244 85.9 463
723 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 5/5 325.75 0.0 0 0.0 0 497 78.6 754 715 67.8 1015 752 44.7 1458 619 63.7 1145 610 71.0 798
724 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR 6/7 322.27 690 53.9 1344 737 50.4 1283 790 55.0 1338 785 55.4 1323 755 44.1 1470 662 60.0 1235 785 47.6 1325
725 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 4/4 321.62 0.0 0 456 76.4 706 192 89.0 496 0.0 0 268 75.3 811 262 80.9 724 0.0 0
726 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN 5/5 321.21 533 75.0 812 710 57.4 1128 650 70.7 950 761 61.6 1169 0.0 0 0.0 0 758 56.6 1123
727 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 4/4 320.89 262 85.9 536 0.0 0 293 85.3 588 0.0 0 310 73.4 852 0.0 0 510 76.3 679
728 Kinga Horvath HUN 5/5 320.23 0.0 0 689 61.0 1047 0.0 0 749 64.2 1105 568 61.7 1098 621 63.5 1149 634 69.8 826
729 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 5/5 319.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 630 71.9 920 736 66.0 1061 699 53.9 1263 578 66.1 1085 729 61.9 1003
730 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 6/7 319.58 702 45.2 1561 721 56.0 1158 801 48.9 1488 792 52.7 1391 779 33.2 1700 680 57.9 1285 751 58.8 1074
731 Frances Stone ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 5/5 317.52 698 47.9 1495 527 73.0 782 716 66.1 1063 725 66.8 1040 0.0 0 0.0 0 714 63.8 961
732 Przestań Mlaskać Pogłaszcz Przyłębską POL 4/4 317.30 321 83.7 593 0.0 0 398 81.5 681 408 82.4 653 393 69.7 930 0.0 0 0.0 0
733 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL 6/7 316.34 674 58.6 1224 698 59.5 1080 809 45.4 1575 778 57.9 1261 761 42.9 1496 727 44.0 1625 776 50.8 1253
734 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 4/4 316.18 279 85.2 556 0.0 0 401 81.3 685 317 85.4 578 523 64.2 1045 0.0 0 0.0 0
735 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL 4/4 312.53 0.0 0 0.0 0 454 80.0 719 251 87.6 525 516 64.6 1037 0.0 0 403 80.4 587
736 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 4/4 311.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 644 70.9 943 377 83.4 629 0.0 0 223 82.6 684 541 74.8 712
737 Svetlana Pukhaeva BLR 4/4 311.39 0.0 0 556 71.8 807 242 87.1 543 613 74.5 850 0.0 0 329 78.0 795 0.0 0
738 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 5/5 311.23 568 72.4 878 660 64.7 964 785 57.4 1279 0.0 0 0.0 0 654 60.7 1217 761 56.0 1136
739 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT 6/7 309.86 709 41.6 1653 729 54.6 1188 812 44.5 1598 796 49.9 1460 769 39.0 1577 677 58.7 1267 742 60.5 1034
740 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA 4/4 309.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 256 86.7 553 398 82.7 646 0.0 0 558 67.4 1055 583 72.7 759
741 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 4/4 309.11 0.0 0 467 76.0 715 0.0 0 299 86.1 562 344 72.1 880 0.0 0 536 75.0 708
742 Tiago Oliveira CPOC POR 4/4 306.94 567 72.4 877 399 78.5 659 545 76.5 806 496 79.6 723 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
743 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 4/4 304.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 246 87.7 522 414 68.8 948 382 76.1 841 596 71.8 781
744 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 6/7 303.14 696 48.9 1468 732 53.9 1205 799 50.8 1441 786 55.4 1324 773 36.6 1627 722 48.3 1520 787 45.8 1367
745 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 4/4 302.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 421 81.9 666 475 66.5 998 415 74.7 875 426 79.4 609
746 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 4/4 300.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 525 78.7 745 494 65.6 1017 390 75.7 851 396 80.5 583
747 Viacheslav Radushinskiy Orient Hibiny RUS 4/4 300.27 266 85.7 541 0.0 0 675 68.8 995 0.0 0 456 67.3 980 0.0 0 460 78.4 632
748 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS 4/4 298.41 413 80.3 677 562 71.7 809 0.0 0 0.0 0 378 70.5 914 388 75.9 847 0.0 0
749 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR 6/6 297.91 0.0 0 747 42.3 1461 795 52.2 1406 788 54.8 1338 703 53.4 1274 723 47.5 1540 786 47.6 1326
750 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 4/4 291.05 0.0 0 488 75.0 736 601 73.8 873 0.0 0 509 65.0 1029 0.0 0 487 77.3 657
751 Franka Dietze GER 4/4 290.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 588 75.7 820 463 67.1 984 565 67.0 1065 377 81.0 572
751 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 6/7 290.80 703 44.8 1573 744 47.6 1344 814 42.6 1644 772 60.2 1204 774 36.5 1631 731 42.5 1663 770 53.1 1202
753 Miguel Ángel Jiménez CM Cheste-O ESP 5/5 290.75 627 66.4 1027 745 47.2 1354 0.0 0 726 66.7 1044 758 43.1 1490 0.0 0 674 67.3 881
754 Lóránt Balogh GOC 4/4 290.48 547 73.9 839 0.0 0 543 76.6 803 673 70.9 939 0.0 0 0.0 0 650 69.1 841
755 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA 6/6 289.18 665 60.5 1177 734 53.4 1215 0.0 0 800 44.5 1594 778 33.9 1686 728 42.9 1653 767 54.0 1181
756 Jan Harlass Preetzer TSV GER 4/4 287.84 442 79.2 706 595 69.9 849 0.0 0 392 83.0 638 681 55.7 1225 0.0 0 0.0 0
757 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 6/7 286.11 706 43.6 1603 749 41.2 1485 796 51.9 1414 808 32.7 1887 727 50.7 1330 717 50.9 1457 784 47.7 1323
758 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 4/4 286.07 0.0 0 545 72.2 798 560 75.9 821 451 81.1 686 659 56.9 1200 0.0 0 0.0 0
759 Francesco Nanni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 6/7 282.55 711 40.9 1670 746 46.6 1367 804 47.4 1525 787 55.3 1327 772 37.3 1614 733 41.5 1686 776 50.8 1253
760 Volker Caspari Westfalen GER 4/4 280.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 623 74.0 863 603 60.2 1131 433 73.9 895 579 72.8 757
761 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER 4/4 280.07 0.0 0 470 75.8 718 0.0 0 697 69.2 980 601 60.2 1130 0.0 0 542 74.8 713
762 Tomi-Andre Piirmets SK100 EST 3/3 278.58 138 90.5 422 0.0 0 49 94.5 360 68 93.6 374 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
763 Ondrej Skripnik FS Praha CZE 4/4 276.60 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 535 78.1 759 626 58.6 1163 604 64.5 1124 532 75.3 702
764 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 6/7 275.84 712 40.5 1679 743 47.7 1343 813 43.0 1636 791 52.8 1389 756 43.9 1474 729 42.8 1655 788 45.7 1368
765 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG 6/7 275.22 708 42.1 1641 754 31.0 1712 806 46.8 1542 794 52.0 1408 776 35.0 1663 702 54.5 1370 789 45.0 1385
766 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA 4/4 272.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 665 69.4 980 625 73.9 864 550 62.5 1083 0.0 0 681 66.6 898
767 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 4/4 270.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 705 67.3 1033 688 70.0 962 521 64.3 1043 535 68.8 1021 0.0 0
768 Maja Visinski Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 5/5 267.84 0.0 0 700 59.2 1086 736 64.5 1102 0.0 0 763 41.5 1525 733 41.5 1686 737 61.1 1022
769 Ábel Pintér DTC HUN 3/3 262.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 213 88.0 520 0.0 0 0.0 0 134 87.5 563 206 87.2 434
770 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 260.20 0.0 0 121 88.6 434 538 76.7 800 48 94.8 344 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
771 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 4/4 259.91 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 527 78.6 748 706 53.1 1279 644 61.5 1199 680 66.7 895
772 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 4/4 259.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 758 62.1 1157 519 64.4 1041 617 63.8 1141 651 69.0 843
773 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE 3/3 259.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 302 85.0 595 229 88.2 510 78 86.2 583 0.0 0 0.0 0
774 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/3 256.83 289 84.6 570 229 84.7 522 227 87.6 531 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
775 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN 4/4 256.80 671 59.3 1207 658 64.8 963 0.0 0 723 67.0 1035 0.0 0 0.0 0 692 65.7 918
776 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 3/3 254.10 0.0 0 0.0 0 272 86.1 568 350 84.3 606 0.0 0 0.0 0 306 83.7 511
777 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR 3/3 251.31 0.0 0 350 80.3 618 294 85.2 589 306 85.8 570 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
778 Peter Apjok 4/4 250.41 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 680 70.7 945 565 61.9 1094 693 56.3 1325 734 61.5 1012
779 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL 4/4 248.74 0.0 0 661 64.3 973 784 57.6 1274 712 68.3 1003 628 58.5 1166 0.0 0 0.0 0
780 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 5/5 248.58 707 43.0 1617 741 49.3 1306 776 60.3 1207 795 50.9 1435 751 45.0 1450 0.0 0 0.0 0
781 Klemen Kenda OK Azimut SLO 3/3 247.45 0.0 0 439 77.0 693 233 87.4 534 390 83.0 637 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
782 Molly Pilling Bristol OK GBR 4/4 246.76 0.0 0 0.0 0 737 64.4 1104 780 57.8 1264 544 62.6 1079 0.0 0 731 61.9 1004
783 Sofía Machón ESP 4/4 246.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 687 68.2 1012 738 65.8 1065 728 50.4 1337 641 61.7 1194 0.0 0
784 Jule Roßner OK Leipzig GER 3/3 244.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 377 82.2 665 0.0 0 199 78.4 746 203 84.0 650 0.0 0
785 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER 4/4 244.46 687 54.1 1337 0.0 0 735 64.6 1099 724 67.0 1037 623 58.8 1161 0.0 0 0.0 0
786 Emma Caspari Westfalen GER 3/3 242.88 0.0 0 0.0 0 421 80.9 696 0.0 0 232 77.0 775 0.0 0 262 84.9 484
787 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 4/4 241.35 0.0 0 0.0 0 684 68.4 1006 761 61.6 1169 722 51.5 1315 0.0 0 744 59.9 1049
788 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN 3/3 240.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 182 89.2 491 0.0 0 328 72.5 870 0.0 0 442 78.9 621
789 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 3/3 240.39 0.0 0 399 78.5 659 447 80.1 715 426 81.8 669 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
790 Ondrej Piják Kobra SVK 3/3 239.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 288 74.5 829 232 82.2 692 340 82.7 535
791 Luciano Nanni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 6/6 237.83 714 38.3 1735 742 48.2 1330 810 44.6 1595 799 46.1 1555 782 32.1 1723 0.0 0 797 28.5 1758
792 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 4/4 232.98 0.0 0 735 53.2 1219 692 68.0 1017 0.0 0 0.0 0 704 53.9 1385 753 57.9 1093
793 Beck Man 4/4 232.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 729 65.1 1088 733 66.1 1058 618 58.9 1158 730 42.7 1657 0.0 0
794 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR 4/4 231.46 0.0 0 694 60.3 1063 714 66.3 1058 0.0 0 781 33.0 1705 0.0 0 592 71.9 777
795 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 6/7 230.56 710 41.0 1669 752 34.6 1633 818 37.8 1764 803 40.2 1701 769 39.0 1577 738 34.6 1854 792 37.9 1544
796 Carl Holmes RACO RSA 3/3 229.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 358 84.0 613 294 74.2 834 0.0 0 598 71.7 782
797 Klemen Zibelnik OK Polaris SLO 4/4 227.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 771 60.3 1202 749 46.1 1427 696 55.7 1339 697 65.3 927
798 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 3/3 226.75 0.0 0 435 77.0 692 539 76.7 801 0.0 0 317 73.1 859 0.0 0 0.0 0
799 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR 4/4 225.19 684 55.8 1296 730 54.4 1193 0.0 0 782 57.5 1272 644 57.5 1187 0.0 0 0.0 0
800 László Vass Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 223.25 0.0 0 0.0 0 501 78.4 757 520 79.0 739 489 65.9 1011 0.0 0 0.0 0
801 Emīls Naumovs OK Arona LAT 3/3 222.88 644 64.4 1079 0.0 0 574 75.5 831 390 83.0 637 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
802 Polina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/3 222.82 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 609 74.6 847 0.0 0 442 73.2 912 536 75.0 708
803 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS 6/7 222.79 713 40.4 1682 750 39.8 1517 820 35.5 1822 806 34.2 1851 784 22.1 1933 736 39.7 1731 796 33.2 1650
804 Helena Nyklova Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 217.68 0.0 0 594 70.0 848 619 72.5 903 598 75.2 833 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
805 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE 3/3 217.09 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 620 74.1 859 0.0 0 518 69.6 1000 571 73.4 745
806 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER 3/3 216.32 0.0 0 628 67.0 913 568 75.5 829 627 73.8 868 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
807 Caterina Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 3/3 215.96 648 63.1 1110 519 73.4 772 473 79.4 733 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
808 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/3 213.03 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 321 73.0 861 567 66.8 1068 573 73.2 748
809 Lee Vincent MOPC HKG 3/3 212.20 0.0 0 631 66.8 918 556 75.9 819 695 69.4 975 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
810 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER 3/3 208.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 550 62.5 1083 561 67.3 1056 437 79.0 617
811 Adelindina Lopes COC POR 4/4 205.76 681 57.2 1259 739 49.9 1293 789 56.0 1314 802 42.7 1640 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
812 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR 6/7 205.52 700 46.9 1519 756 29.7 1742 821 28.7 1988 805 35.1 1828 786 13.6 2113 739 29.2 1988 794 36.0 1589
813 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT 5/5 204.98 701 46.0 1542 0.0 0 0.0 0 807 33.5 1867 766 39.9 1559 720 48.6 1514 793 37.0 1565
814 Dia Bertóti GOC HUN 3/3 200.80 0.0 0 695 60.2 1065 704 67.4 1030 640 73.2 882 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
815 Janka Dienová H SVK 3/3 199.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 633 58.1 1175 375 76.5 832 707 64.5 945
816 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 3/3 191.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 730 66.3 1053 608 59.6 1143 0.0 0 700 65.2 930
817 Massimiliano Veglia Krono CN ITA 4/4 190.03 0.0 0 748 41.8 1472 805 47.0 1537 0.0 0 0.0 0 719 50.5 1467 778 50.8 1255
818 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 2/2 189.44
Organiser
Organiser
23 96.7 305 88 92.8 396
Organiser
Organiser
Organiser
819 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK 2/2 186.95
Organiser
61 91.8 364
Organiser
Organiser
13 95.2 393
Organiser
Organiser
820 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 4/4 186.14 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 793 52.2 1402 758 43.1 1490 735 40.7 1706 782 50.0 1271
821 Tiago Oliveira CPOC POR 3/3 185.97 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 750 45.2 1447 607 64.4 1127 508 76.4 677
822 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER 2/2 184.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 70 92.9 398 114 91.7 422 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
823 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER 3/3 183.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 748 46.2 1425 522 69.3 1007 665 68.0 866
824 Szilvia Ekler-Megyesi GOC HUN 3/3 183.14 0.0 0 0.0 0 697 67.7 1023 770 60.4 1200 688 55.0 1239 0.0 0 0.0 0
825 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE 3/3 182.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 732 65.0 1091 765 61.0 1184 0.0 0 0.0 0 757 56.8 1119
826 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 2/2 179.07 0.0 0 127 88.4 439 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 90 90.7 486 0.0 0
827 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS 3/3 178.95 676 58.0 1240 0.0 0 0.0 0 722 67.1 1034 0.0 0 0.0 0 768 53.9 1184
828 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN 3/3 176.95 0.0 0 0.0 0 693 67.8 1021 0.0 0 737 48.3 1382 0.0 0 740 60.9 1026
829 Kustu Kunnapas HOK EST 2/2 176.10 0.0 0 0.0 0 74 92.7 403 0.0 0 0.0 0 213 83.4 664 0.0 0
830 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 2/2 175.71 161 89.7 442 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 165 86.0 599 0.0 0
831 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 2/2 174.75 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 157 86.3 592 177 88.4 405
832 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN 2/2 170.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 172 85.5 611 265 84.9 485
833 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 2/2 168.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 123 82.5 661 0.0 0 235 86.2 455
834 Miguel Barradas CPOC POR 3/3 165.65 0.0 0 738 50.0 1290 773 60.4 1203 0.0 0 0.0 0 697 55.2 1353 0.0 0
835 Nicola Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 2/2 164.82 0.0 0 0.0 0 260 86.6 555 532 78.2 757 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
836 Anne Kaestner TV Oberbexbach GER 2/2 162.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 571 75.5 830 285 86.6 548 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
837 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN 2/2 161.24 402 81.0 661 0.0 0 444 80.3 712 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
838 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA 2/2 161.19 0.0 0 0.0 0 196 88.7 502 0.0 0 333 72.5 872 0.0 0 0.0 0
839 Emma Kovács Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 161.13 699 47.8 1496 736 51.8 1252 0.0 0 763 61.5 1171 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
840 Victor Delgado GD4C POR 3/3 160.29 679 57.4 1254 0.0 0 816 42.1 1656 767 60.7 1192 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
841 Joao Pedro CAOS POR 2/2 159.81 0.0 0 0.0 0 427 80.8 699 515 79.0 737 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
842 Moises Cañada Lopez Base Don BEnito ESP 3/3 158.30 0.0 0 733 53.5 1214 0.0 0 0.0 0 768 39.4 1569 0.0 0 695 65.4 924
843 Emma Kyd MDOC GBR 2/2 157.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 575 75.4 832 413 82.1 660 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
844 Patrick Roussel FRA 2/2 154.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 394 75.6 853 449 78.7 625
845 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA 3/3 152.42 691 53.0 1366 0.0 0 803 47.9 1513 0.0 0 0.0 0 715 51.5 1442 0.0 0
846 Jay Hann BAOC USA 2/2 150.72 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 195 89.2 485 577 61.5 1102 0.0 0 0.0 0
847 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master 2/2 150.62 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 428 74.2 888 506 76.4 676
848 Grigas Piteira Gafanhori POR 2/2 147.68 524 75.5 799 0.0 0 623 72.2 912 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
849 Arianna Vitalini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 2/2 147.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 341 83.4 634 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 712 64.0 955
850 Gilbert Lee YAOC HKG 2/2 145.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 528 77.2 788 703 68.8 991 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
851 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 2/2 145.39 604 69.1 960 0.0 0 0.0 0 576 76.3 805 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
852 Matěj Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 143.58 0.0 0 612 68.5 881 582 75.1 840 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
853 Mário Duarte ADFA POR 2/2 143.18 0.0 0 461 76.2 709 710 66.9 1042 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
854 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT 3/3 142.26 0.0 0 726 55.1 1177 0.0 0 0.0 0 746 46.5 1420 0.0 0 791 40.6 1483
855 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 2/2 141.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 594 74.3 859 0.0 0 444 67.7 973 0.0 0 0.0 0
856 Tamas Mohl Hód-Mentor SE HUN 2/2 139.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 610 73.1 890 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 689 66.1 908
857 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 2/2 137.55 0.0 0 645 66.0 935 0.0 0 0.0 0 359 71.5 892 0.0 0 0.0 0
858 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT 3/3 137.34 0.0 0 0.0 0 817 39.0 1734 801 44.0 1608 0.0 0 703 54.4 1372 0.0 0
859 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 2/2 137.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 622 74.0 862 534 63.3 1065 0.0 0 0.0 0
860 Manuel Galisteo Martin Veleta ESP 2/2 136.30 580 71.0 913 655 65.3 951 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
861 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 2/2 135.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 543 77.7 769 637 57.9 1179 0.0 0 0.0 0
862 Pietro Bonabello Arco di carta ITA 2/2 135.11 600 69.4 953 649 65.7 942 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
863 Ana Silva CPOC POR 2/2 134.45 639 65.5 1052 0.0 0 0.0 0 702 69.0 986 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
864 Aleksandr Shabalin Orient Hibiny RUS 2/2 133.47 590 70.2 932 672 63.3 997 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
865 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR 6/7 132.04 717 18.7 2229 757 25.6 1831 823 15.7 2310 810 20.5 2190 787 5.7 2280 740 27.5 2028 799 23.9 1861
866 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL 2/2 130.15 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 705 68.7 994 0.0 0 644 61.5 1199 0.0 0
867 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA 3/3 129.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 783 28.1 1808 737 38.8 1752 724 62.8 983
868 Kwan Shan Lap HKG 2/2 128.97 0.0 0 173 86.7 476 815 42.2 1654 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
869 Maia Camerini Polisportiva Besanese ITA 2/2 128.34 625 66.8 1017 684 61.5 1036 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
870 KY C Team 360 2/2 127.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 661 60.3 1227 672 67.5 878
871 Anna Mackenzie MDOC GBR 2/2 126.83 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 590 65.4 1102 736 61.4 1015
872 Gavin Venter RACO RSA 2/2 126.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 790 53.3 1376 0.0 0 0.0 0 581 72.8 758
873 Gergő Ráduly GOC HUN 2/2 126.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 748 64.4 1101 569 61.7 1099 0.0 0 0.0 0
874 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza ITA 2/2 123.35 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 690 56.5 1319 677 66.8 893
875 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 6/7 123.23 718 14.5 2334 758 22.4 1902 822 25.1 2078 811 18.6 2238 785 13.8 2110 741 16.4 2300 798 26.1 1810
876 David Cañada Imperdible ESP 3/3 121.33 715 35.7 1801 751 35.8 1607 0.0 0 797 49.9 1461 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
877 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER 2/2 120.49 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 695 55.8 1338 705 64.7 940
878 Наталья Стасишина МБУДО ЦДиЮТиЭ г.Брянска RUS 2/2 120.42 0.0 0 712 57.1 1134 751 63.3 1131 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
879 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN 2/2 120.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 773 59.7 1218 0.0 0 660 60.4 1226 0.0 0
880 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 2/2 116.89 678 57.8 1245 703 59.1 1089 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
881 Alexandra Serra Campos .COM POR 2/2 101.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 718 50.7 1462 780 50.3 1265
882 Elsa Canadá Base Don Benito 2/2 97.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 754 44.3 1465 0.0 0 769 53.1 1201
883 Joseph Chu YAOC HKG 1/1 95.61 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 40 95.6 325 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
884 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 1/1 92.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 83 92.3 414 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
885 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 90.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 800 49.1 1484 0.0 0 0.0 0 732 41.9 1677 0.0 0
886 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 1/1 90.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 110 90.8 352
887 Antonín Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 1/1 90.35 0.0 0 0.0 0 149 90.3 462 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
888 Martin Kirschner GOC HUN 2/2 89.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 819 36.0 1809 789 53.7 1365 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
889 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 87.24 0.0 0 157 87.2 465 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
890 Paweł Jankowiak Chyże BnO POL 1/1 87.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 209 87.1 436
891 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 86.43 0.0 0 183 86.4 483 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
892 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 1/1 85.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 320 85.4 579 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
892 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 1/1 85.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 320 85.4 579 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
894 Kate Turner Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 85.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 300 85.0 594 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
895 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 1/1 84.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 324 84.2 615 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
896 Enrico Mannocci Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 82.69 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 118 82.7 656 0.0 0 0.0 0
897 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 82.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 225 82.5 686 0.0 0
898 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE 1/1 82.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 383 82.1 667 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
899 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER 1/1 81.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 407 81.2 688 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
900 Kajo Poštulka Slávia ŽU Žilina 1/1 80.72 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 80.7 579
901 Gábor Simon GYO HUN 1/1 80.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 444 80.3 712 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
902 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 1/1 80.22 416 80.2 680 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
903 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo Correcaminos 2/2 79.28 704 44.5 1580 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 795 34.8 1615
904 Sofie Ulrich OK PAN 1/1 78.24 0.0 0 0.0 0 505 78.2 762 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
905 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA 1/1 78.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 324 78.2 791 0.0 0
906 Balázs Bódis GOC HUN 1/1 77.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 523 77.5 781 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
907 Carlos Garcia AFAP POR 1/1 77.24 484 77.2 755 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
908 Lisa Mueller GER 1/1 76.81 493 76.8 766 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
909 Oliver Smyth MDOC GBR 1/1 76.37 503 76.4 777 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
910 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 1/1 75.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 75.7 852 0.0 0
911 Ken Ho MOPC HKG 1/1 75.53 0.0 0 0.0 0 568 75.5 829 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
912 Gábor Leskó GKS HUN 1/1 75.49 0.0 0 0.0 0 571 75.5 830 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
913 Gergely Pádár GOC HUN 1/1 75.09 0.0 0 0.0 0 582 75.1 840 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
914 Chris Lambert SYO 1/1 74.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 607 74.7 845 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
915 Sandra Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 1/1 74.44 0.0 0 503 74.4 749 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
916 Barbara Császár GOC HUN 1/1 74.19 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 618 74.2 857 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
917 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 1/1 73.76 0.0 0 0.0 0 601 73.8 873 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
918 Paulo Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 1/1 71.96 0.0 0 554 72.0 804 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
919 Balazs Kovacs BEAC HUN 1/1 70.96 0.0 0 577 71.0 826 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
920 Jeff Laun Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 1/1 70.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 676 70.7 943 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
921 Mónica Jiménez Imperdible ESP 1/1 70.33 0.0 0 0.0 0 655 70.3 958 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
922 Lara Pagani Arco di carta ITA 1/1 70.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 625 70.3 815
923 Pedro Nogueira ADFA POR 1/1 70.17 591 70.2 933 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
924 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 1/1 70.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 629 70.1 819
925 Eoghan Wiles Southampton Orienteering Club GBR 1/1 69.86 595 69.9 941 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
926 Victoria Mccreadie RSOC 1/1 69.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 637 69.7 828
927 Aleksey Lakhmanov Ighora 1/1 69.50 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 642 69.5 832
928 J L HKIOF HKG 1/1 69.30 601 69.3 955 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
929 Péter Ekler GOC HUN 1/1 69.04 0.0 0 0.0 0 670 69.0 990 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
930 Bogi Kovács GOC HUN 1/1 68.11 0.0 0 0.0 0 688 68.1 1013 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
931 Viktor Morandini Tabáni Spartacus HUN 1/1 68.09 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 431 68.1 964 0.0 0 0.0 0
932 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar 1/1 67.91 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 667 67.9 868
933 OnLap Chan Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 1/1 67.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 693 67.8 1021 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
934 Max Yushkov Novoshakhtinsk CRTDU 1/1 67.53 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 554 67.5 1051 0.0 0
935 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 1/1 67.44 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 555 67.4 1053 0.0 0
936 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 1/1 67.28 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 460 67.3 981 0.0 0 0.0 0
937 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 1/1 66.32 629 66.3 1030 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
938 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR 2/2 66.05 0.0 0 755 30.7 1720 0.0 0 804 35.4 1821 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
939 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL 1/1 65.97 634 66.0 1039 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
940 Camilla Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering 1/1 65.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 724 65.5 1078 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
941 Ralf Engler OL Forstern 1/1 65.46 0.0 0 654 65.5 948 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
942 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 1/1 64.11 0.0 0 663 64.1 978 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
943 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 1/1 63.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 746 63.6 1124 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
944 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 1/1 63.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 749 63.5 1128 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
945 Rui Silva .COM POR 1/1 63.03 649 63.0 1113 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
946 Zsófia Károlyi Tabáni Spartacus HUN 1/1 62.87 652 62.9 1117 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
947 Viktor Nagy BKL 1/1 62.35 0.0 0 680 62.4 1017 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
948 gabriele bovero OPK Miraflores 1/1 61.83 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 566 61.8 1096 0.0 0 0.0 0
949 Ákos Czebei GOC HUN 1/1 61.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 763 61.8 1170 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
950 Hana Burian HUN 1/1 61.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 735 61.5 1013
951 Agnes Mimon GOC HUN 1/1 60.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 774 60.3 1206 0.0 0 0.0 0