Hungarian TORUS TempO Trophy – Results

The series is organized by the Hungarian TrailO Committee. All events will be on last Wednesday of every months in 2021. The venues will be in Hungarian cities and parks or arboretums. This series is a part of TORUS series (http://torus.yq.cz/).

Competition is free of charge and open for registered users. For registration, visit http://temposim.yq.cz/profile.cgi. There will be no prizes.

For the final result, a sum of the 9 best of 12 competitor's results is counted.

With the support of the Hungarian Orienteering Association and Hungarian TrailO Committee is this series also the first Hungarian eTempO Championship too, selecting the best Hungarian eTempO competitors.


Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score HTTT_1_2021 HTTT_2_2021 HTTT_3_2021
1 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 3/3 294.40 1 100.0 203 12 96.7 216 3 97.7 197
2 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 3/3 293.84 10 95.9 281 4 98.0 192 1 100.0 152
3 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 293.38 3 98.5 232 2 98.6 179 14 96.3 224
4 Erik Kalman SPA HUN 3/3 291.73 2 99.5 212 23 95.7 235 13 96.5 221
5 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 3/3 290.04 4 98.0 241 12 96.7 216 30 95.3 243
6 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 3/3 290.02 7 96.9 262 5 97.9 193 32 95.2 245
7 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/3 288.69 5 97.3 255 28 95.3 243 18 96.1 228
8 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 288.26 14 95.0 298 12 96.7 216 11 96.6 219
9 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 3/3 287.88 9 96.1 277 70 92.5 299 2 99.3 165
10 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/3 287.53 33 92.4 347 1 100.0 152 33 95.1 247
11 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 287.49 16 94.6 305 17 96.4 223 12 96.5 220
12 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 285.80 15 94.9 299 34 94.7 255 17 96.2 227
13 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/3 285.77 22 93.5 326 19 96.2 226 19 96.0 229
14 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 3/3 284.71 19 94.1 315 31 94.8 253 22 95.8 234
15 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 3/3 284.36 50 90.9 376 8 97.2 206 16 96.2 225
16 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 3/3 284.05 6 96.9 261 98 91.3 321 22 95.8 234
17 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/3 283.89 51 90.7 379 7 97.7 197 26 95.5 240
18 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 3/3 283.85 13 95.2 294 21 95.9 232 78 92.8 293
19 Robert Finch SOC GBR 3/3 283.74 17 94.5 307 92 91.7 314 7 97.5 200
20 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 3/3 283.61 47 91.2 370 5 97.9 193 39 94.5 259
21 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA 3/3 283.23 26 93.1 334 46 93.8 272 14 96.3 224
22 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/3 283.18 29 92.6 344 8 97.2 206 68 93.4 281
23 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/3 282.87 71 88.8 416 15 96.5 220 6 97.6 199
24 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/3 282.75 18 94.2 314 42 94.0 269 37 94.6 257
25 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 3/3 282.01 48 91.0 374 50 93.7 275 8 97.3 204
26 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 3/3 281.27 8 96.2 275 56 93.3 283 101 91.8 312
27 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 3/3 281.26 20 93.9 318 59 93.0 289 44 94.3 262
28 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 3/3 281.20 11 95.7 284 75 92.4 300 73 93.1 287
29 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 3/3 280.73 12 95.4 291 86 91.8 312 61 93.6 277
30 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 3/3 280.64 42 91.6 362 35 94.6 258 40 94.5 260
31 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 280.62 46 91.2 369 32 94.8 254 37 94.6 257
32 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 3/3 280.28 39 91.9 357 37 94.5 260 49 93.9 270
33 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 280.05 48 91.0 374 70 92.5 299 10 96.6 218
34 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/3 278.74 78 87.9 432 16 96.5 221 44 94.3 262
35 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/3 278.26 24 93.2 331 78 92.3 302 79 92.7 294
36 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 3/3 278.21 21 93.7 323 39 94.4 261 139 90.1 344
37 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 3/3 278.01 23 93.4 328 26 95.6 238 166 89.0 366
38 András Éles GOC HUN 3/3 277.67 54 90.3 387 114 90.4 339 9 97.0 211
39 John Kewley MDOC GBR 3/3 277.61 35 92.1 353 52 93.5 278 96 92.0 308
40 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/3 276.66 52 90.7 380 47 93.7 274 91 92.2 303
41 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 3/3 276.47 60 89.6 401 58 93.0 288 52 93.9 271
42 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 3/3 275.49 44 91.3 367 123 89.9 348 48 94.2 265
43 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 3/3 275.23 44 91.3 367 42 94.0 269 144 89.9 349
44 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 3/3 275.02 28 92.6 343 130 89.8 350 83 92.6 297
45 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 3/3 274.47 43 91.5 364 61 92.9 290 141 90.0 346
46 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 3/3 274.31 82 87.4 442 104 91.0 328 20 95.9 231
47 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 3/3 273.85 41 91.7 360 76 92.3 301 146 89.8 351
48 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 3/3 273.72 131 84.3 501 25 95.7 236 55 93.7 274
49 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 3/3 273.29 141 83.6 514 19 96.2 226 64 93.5 279
50 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 3/3 273.15 133 84.1 505 23 95.7 235 69 93.3 282
51 Marek Karm SK100 EST 3/3 273.03 67 89.2 407 59 93.0 289 118 90.8 331
52 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/3 272.92 82 87.4 442 138 89.6 355 20 95.9 231
53 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 272.83 108 86.1 467 51 93.6 276 71 93.1 286
54 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 3/3 272.59 54 90.3 387 79 92.2 303 141 90.0 346
55 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 272.38 57 90.0 392 52 93.5 278 175 88.8 370
56 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 3/3 272.22 80 87.8 434 86 91.8 312 82 92.6 296
57 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 3/3 272.11 114 85.7 475 30 95.0 250 105 91.5 318
58 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/3 272.00 87 87.1 447 125 89.9 349 35 95.0 250
59 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 3/3 271.75 25 93.2 333 36 94.5 259 317 84.1 462
60 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 3/3 271.46 31 92.5 345 296 83.2 480 22 95.8 234
61 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/3 271.12 88 87.1 448 86 91.8 312 91 92.2 303
62 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/3 270.95 73 88.6 420 67 92.7 295 147 89.7 352
63 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 3/3 270.69 126 84.5 497 55 93.3 282 74 92.9 291
64 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER 3/3 270.62 64 89.3 405 186 87.6 394 57 93.7 275
65 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/3 270.59 129 84.4 499 65 92.8 293 66 93.4 280
66 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 3/3 270.02 156 82.8 529 64 92.8 292 42 94.4 261
67 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 3/3 270.01 62 89.5 403 116 90.3 341 134 90.2 342
68 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 3/3 269.88 162 82.7 532 11 96.8 215 128 90.5 338
69 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 269.86 133 84.1 505 80 92.2 305 59 93.6 276
70 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 269.54 64 89.3 405 153 88.8 370 109 91.4 320
71 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 3/3 269.19 111 85.8 472 117 90.2 342 71 93.1 286
72 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO 3/3 269.10 36 92.0 354 149 89.1 364 201 87.9 387
73 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN 3/3 268.95 102 86.3 462 96 91.4 320 112 91.2 323
74 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 3/3 268.78 133 84.1 505 83 91.9 310 77 92.8 292
75 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 268.67 176 81.9 546 98 91.3 321 28 95.4 241
76 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/3 268.40 88 87.1 448 178 87.9 388 66 93.4 280
77 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 3/3 268.04 91 87.0 450 125 89.9 349 113 91.2 324
78 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/3 267.82 166 82.4 537 41 94.0 268 109 91.4 320
79 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 267.59 139 83.7 513 76 92.3 301 102 91.6 316
80 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/3 267.22 120 85.2 483 202 86.7 412 30 95.3 243
81 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 267.14 133 84.1 505 142 89.5 357 61 93.6 277
82 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 3/3 266.95 126 84.5 497 103 91.0 327 106 91.4 319
83 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 3/3 266.65 88 87.1 448 223 85.9 427 57 93.7 275
84 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 3/3 266.41 117 85.6 477 118 90.1 344 122 90.7 333
85 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 266.35 119 85.3 482 230 85.7 431 29 95.4 242
86 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 3/3 266.30 143 83.3 519 158 88.7 372 47 94.2 264
87 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 266.18 94 86.9 452 153 88.8 370 127 90.5 337
88 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 3/3 266.08 69 89.0 412 181 87.8 389 156 89.3 361
89 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS 3/3 266.05 139 83.7 513 123 89.9 348 85 92.5 299
90 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 3/3 266.04 145 83.3 520 107 90.9 330 98 91.9 310
91 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 3/3 265.73 91 87.0 450 185 87.6 393 115 91.1 325
92 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 3/3 265.64 180 81.7 551 163 88.5 376 26 95.5 240
93 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG 3/3 265.53 84 87.3 444 234 85.4 437 74 92.9 291
94 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 3/3 265.52 91 87.0 450 112 90.5 337 196 88.0 385
95 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 3/3 265.09 106 86.2 465 207 86.5 415 88 92.4 300
96 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 3/3 264.99 203 80.4 574 45 93.9 270 126 90.6 335
97 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/3 264.69 201 80.5 572 83 91.9 310 91 92.2 303
98 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR 3/3 264.68 56 90.2 388 242 85.2 441 156 89.3 361
99 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 264.54 165 82.5 536 68 92.6 296 151 89.5 357
100 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 264.22 75 88.4 423 125 89.9 349 260 85.9 426
101 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 263.94 118 85.5 478 70 92.5 299 257 86.0 425
102 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 3/3 263.82 159 82.7 531 147 89.2 362 98 91.9 310
103 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/3 263.37 147 83.2 522 95 91.4 319 178 88.8 371
104 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE 3/3 263.07 66 89.3 406 347 81.4 514 90 92.3 301
105 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/3 262.89 125 84.5 496 156 88.8 371 149 89.6 355
106 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 262.66 62 89.5 403 285 83.5 473 148 89.7 353
107 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN 3/3 262.12 94 86.9 452 196 87.0 405 185 88.2 381
108 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 3/3 262.03 155 82.9 528 93 91.6 315 212 87.5 395
109 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 3/3 261.68 121 85.0 487 209 86.5 416 137 90.2 343
110 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 261.60 102 86.3 462 213 86.3 419 168 89.0 367
111 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 261.50 208 80.3 576 159 88.6 374 83 92.6 297
111 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 3/3 261.50 171 82.2 541 178 87.9 388 106 91.4 319
113 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 3/3 261.40 170 82.2 540 122 90.0 347 161 89.2 363
114 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/3 260.93 107 86.1 466 268 84.0 464 118 90.8 331
115 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 3/3 260.53 124 84.7 493 264 84.2 459 102 91.6 316
116 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 3/3 260.29 187 81.2 559 104 91.0 328 192 88.1 384
117 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 3/3 260.22 201 80.5 572 135 89.6 354 141 90.0 346
118 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 259.93 147 83.2 522 148 89.2 363 209 87.6 394
119 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 3/3 259.78 149 83.0 525 207 86.5 415 134 90.2 342
120 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/3 259.76 196 80.7 569 204 86.6 413 85 92.5 299
121 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 3/3 259.56 123 84.8 492 119 90.1 345 299 84.7 450
122 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/3 259.47 149 83.0 525 163 88.5 376 201 87.9 387
123 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 3/3 259.40 313 75.0 677 108 90.8 331 61 93.6 277
124 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 3/3 259.38 226 79.6 590 85 91.8 311 201 87.9 387
125 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/3 259.34 137 83.8 510 190 87.5 395 197 88.0 386
126 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/3 259.29 291 76.3 652 96 91.4 320 102 91.6 316
127 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 3/3 258.94 156 82.8 529 226 85.8 429 131 90.3 340
128 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 3/3 258.55 114 85.7 475 340 81.6 510 111 91.3 322
129 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 3/3 258.52 130 84.3 500 219 86.1 423 192 88.1 384
130 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/3 258.35 217 79.9 585 139 89.5 356 168 89.0 367
131 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/3 257.87 266 77.5 629 63 92.9 291 213 87.5 396
132 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 3/3 257.82 85 87.2 445 352 81.3 516 156 89.3 361
133 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 3/3 257.77 149 83.0 525 229 85.7 430 166 89.0 366
134 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 3/3 257.76 317 74.8 681 57 93.1 287 144 89.9 349
135 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 3/3 257.58 223 79.7 589 194 87.2 401 122 90.7 333
136 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 3/3 257.57 187 81.2 559 166 88.5 377 204 87.9 388
137 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/3 257.28 296 75.9 661 100 91.2 324 134 90.2 342
138 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 3/3 257.20 154 82.9 527 218 86.1 422 187 88.1 383
139 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 3/3 257.13 173 82.1 542 167 88.3 380 239 86.7 411
140 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 3/3 256.76 220 79.8 586 125 89.9 349 222 87.1 404
141 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 3/3 256.67 253 78.0 621 90 91.7 313 224 87.0 406
142 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 256.66 253 78.0 621 144 89.4 359 155 89.3 360
143 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 3/3 256.61 178 81.8 548 209 86.5 416 182 88.3 379
144 Anna Pózna GOC HUN 3/3 255.99 255 77.9 622 159 88.6 374 151 89.5 357
145 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/3 255.34 199 80.7 570 170 88.1 383 243 86.5 414
146 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 3/3 254.72 328 74.2 693 125 89.9 349 125 90.7 334
147 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 3/3 254.64 97 86.8 454 331 81.8 506 254 86.0 424
148 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/3 254.59 307 75.3 671 101 91.1 325 187 88.1 383
149 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 3/3 254.32 159 82.7 531 242 85.2 441 246 86.5 416
150 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/3 254.29 307 75.3 671 86 91.8 312 221 87.2 402
151 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 3/3 254.27 94 86.9 452 408 78.5 570 173 88.9 369
152 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 3/3 253.83 113 85.7 474 347 81.4 514 239 86.7 411
153 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 3/3 253.69 166 82.4 537 273 83.8 467 213 87.5 396
154 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 253.46 275 77.3 634 334 81.8 507 42 94.4 261
155 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/3 253.31 336 73.5 706 135 89.6 354 137 90.2 343
155 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR 3/3 253.31 230 79.4 594 216 86.2 421 206 87.7 391
157 Emma Kisházi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 253.19 313 75.0 677 150 89.0 366 161 89.2 363
158 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 3/3 253.08 248 78.4 613 169 88.2 381 246 86.5 416
159 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 3/3 252.55 262 77.7 626 156 88.8 371 251 86.1 423
160 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 3/3 252.21 284 76.7 646 112 90.5 337 288 85.1 443
161 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE 3/3 252.19 217 79.9 585 184 87.7 392 300 84.7 451
162 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN 3/3 251.86 440 69.1 790 152 88.9 369 49 93.9 270
163 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 3/3 251.56 187 81.2 559 167 88.3 380 381 82.0 502
164 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 3/3 251.45 242 78.8 606 181 87.8 389 296 84.9 447
165 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 3/3 251.24 159 82.7 531 270 83.9 465 303 84.6 452
166 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 3/3 251.16 302 75.5 668 260 84.5 454 113 91.2 324
167 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 3/3 251.09 404 70.8 757 109 90.8 332 150 89.5 356
168 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 250.95 191 81.1 561 237 85.3 438 304 84.5 454
169 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/3 250.88 53 90.5 384 408 78.5 570 385 81.9 505
170 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 250.75 223 79.7 589 248 85.1 442 257 86.0 425
171 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/3 250.74 193 81.1 562 277 83.8 468 263 85.9 427
172 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 3/3 250.67 248 78.4 613 198 86.9 407 278 85.4 437
173 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 3/3 250.52 283 76.7 645 191 87.4 397 249 86.4 417
174 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 250.51 163 82.6 533 262 84.4 456 343 83.5 473
175 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA 3/3 250.47 243 78.7 607 199 86.9 408 293 84.9 446
176 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN 3/3 250.31 251 78.2 617 334 81.8 507 131 90.3 340
177 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 3/3 250.26 205 80.4 575 226 85.8 429 317 84.1 462
178 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 3/3 250.07 266 77.5 629 163 88.5 376 320 84.0 463
179 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 3/3 249.42 179 81.7 550 354 81.3 517 246 86.5 416
180 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 249.30 184 81.4 555 285 83.5 473 307 84.3 457
181 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 3/3 249.24 237 78.9 603 263 84.3 457 257 86.0 425
182 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 248.97 208 80.3 576 255 84.7 450 325 83.9 465
183 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN 3/3 248.83 350 73.1 713 81 92.1 306 339 83.6 471
184 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 3/3 248.65 257 77.9 623 273 83.8 467 224 87.0 406
185 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 3/3 248.29 255 77.9 622 361 81.1 520 156 89.3 361
186 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/3 248.18 263 77.7 627 242 85.2 441 278 85.4 437
187 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN 3/3 248.03 334 73.5 705 192 87.3 400 220 87.2 401
188 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3/3 247.92 341 73.3 709 311 82.6 491 96 92.0 308
188 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR 3/3 247.92 265 77.6 628 213 86.3 419 320 84.0 463
190 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 247.68 216 79.9 584 368 80.8 527 223 87.0 405
191 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 3/3 247.49 128 84.5 498 509 74.3 653 178 88.8 371
192 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR 3/3 247.28 321 74.6 684 249 85.1 443 209 87.6 394
193 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 3/3 247.04 345 73.2 711 221 86.0 424 205 87.8 390
194 Judit More HUN 3/3 247.01 61 89.5 402 655 66.1 813 106 91.4 319
195 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 246.74 341 73.3 709 232 85.4 436 197 88.0 386
196 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN 3/3 246.68 445 68.8 794 222 86.0 425 100 91.8 311
197 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 3/3 246.50 252 78.1 618 151 88.9 368 451 79.5 552
198 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 3/3 246.36 245 78.7 608 234 85.4 437 376 82.3 496
199 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN 3/3 246.10 281 77.0 640 284 83.6 472 272 85.6 433
200 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 3/3 245.86 153 83.0 526 389 79.6 550 349 83.3 477
201 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA 3/3 245.72 185 81.3 557 291 83.4 476 415 81.0 522
202 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 3/3 245.43 171 82.2 541 436 77.6 588 268 85.6 432
203 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 3/3 245.35 278 77.0 639 318 82.2 498 251 86.1 423
204 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 3/3 245.24 393 71.3 748 173 88.0 385 260 85.9 426
205 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/3 244.53 278 77.0 639 292 83.3 477 312 84.2 460
206 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 3/3 244.28 259 77.8 625 321 82.0 502 304 84.5 454
207 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT 3/3 244.10 239 78.9 604 354 81.3 517 323 84.0 464
208 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 3/3 243.92 376 71.9 736 293 83.2 479 175 88.8 370
209 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN 3/3 243.39 396 71.1 751 139 89.5 356 364 82.8 488
210 Pete Owens DEE GBR 3/3 243.00 263 77.7 627 404 78.7 567 242 86.7 412
211 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 3/3 242.81 369 72.4 727 135 89.6 354 422 80.8 526
212 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/3 242.64 220 79.8 586 314 82.3 496 430 80.5 532
213 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN 3/3 242.56 480 67.0 830 242 85.2 441 128 90.5 338
214 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 3/3 242.55 174 82.1 543 376 80.3 535 437 80.1 539
215 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 3/3 242.41 532 64.8 870 171 88.1 384 151 89.5 357
216 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 3/3 242.35 163 82.6 533 509 74.3 653 276 85.5 435
217 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN 3/3 242.31 520 65.2 864 212 86.3 418 118 90.8 331
218 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 242.30 408 70.6 760 266 84.0 463 208 87.6 393
218 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER 3/3 242.30 286 76.5 648 411 78.5 571 218 87.3 400
220 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 242.29 371 72.2 730 255 84.7 450 278 85.4 437
221 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 3/3 242.28 270 77.4 631 394 79.2 557 268 85.6 432
222 Tobias Danninger OC München GER 3/3 242.07 424 69.8 776 232 85.4 436 233 86.9 408
223 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/3 241.86 391 71.4 746 242 85.2 441 281 85.3 438
224 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/3 241.47 296 75.9 661 273 83.8 467 389 81.8 507
225 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 3/3 241.27 363 72.5 725 324 81.9 504 233 86.9 408
226 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 3/3 241.11 363 72.5 725 299 83.1 482 272 85.6 433
227 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 3/3 241.00 296 75.9 661 324 81.9 504 354 83.2 479
228 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 240.90 110 86.0 469 406 78.6 568 536 76.3 614
229 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 3/3 240.64 378 71.8 738 324 81.9 504 228 86.9 407
230 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 3/3 240.45 363 72.5 725 216 86.2 421 389 81.8 507
231 William Lind Malungs OK SWE 3/3 240.35 443 69.0 791 401 79.0 562 88 92.4 300
232 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 3/3 240.31 316 74.9 679 366 80.9 524 304 84.5 454
233 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 3/3 240.16 194 80.9 565 357 81.2 518 498 78.0 580
234 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 3/3 240.02 181 81.6 552 279 83.7 469 568 74.7 645
235 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 3/3 239.91 302 75.5 668 490 75.5 630 168 89.0 367
236 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA 3/3 239.90 277 77.1 638 342 81.6 511 409 81.3 517
237 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 3/3 239.88 291 76.3 652 331 81.8 506 393 81.7 508
238 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 239.44 99 86.7 456 603 69.0 755 334 83.7 469
239 Marci Szabó GKS HUN 3/3 239.42 285 76.6 647 411 78.5 571 307 84.3 457
240 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 3/3 239.09 269 77.5 630 445 77.4 592 312 84.2 460
241 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 238.93 382 71.7 740 253 84.8 448 375 82.4 494
241 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 3/3 238.93 332 73.6 704 266 84.0 463 407 81.3 516
243 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 3/3 238.70 410 70.5 763 268 84.0 464 310 84.2 459
244 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA 3/3 238.46 317 74.8 681 422 78.0 580 268 85.6 432
245 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/3 238.33 259 77.8 625 462 76.8 603 334 83.7 469
246 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 3/3 238.11 231 79.3 596 397 79.1 559 446 79.7 547
247 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 3/3 238.10 196 80.7 569 310 82.7 490 565 74.7 644
248 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE 3/3 237.44 567 63.5 896 202 86.7 412 215 87.3 399
249 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 237.29 345 73.2 711 414 78.4 573 267 85.7 431
250 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 3/3 237.22 400 71.0 754 181 87.8 389 481 78.4 572
251 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 236.98 235 79.0 601 301 83.0 483 560 75.0 640
252 Aron Less DVTK HUN 3/3 236.79 452 68.2 806 337 81.7 509 228 86.9 407
253 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 3/3 236.72 515 65.5 858 171 88.1 384 355 83.2 480
253 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 3/3 236.72 594 61.5 934 200 86.7 411 181 88.5 375
255 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 3/3 236.64 375 72.0 734 303 82.9 485 393 81.7 508
256 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 3/3 236.48 452 68.2 806 145 89.3 360 463 79.0 562
257 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 3/3 236.35 239 78.9 604 447 77.4 593 437 80.1 539
258 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 3/3 236.03 413 70.3 766 433 77.7 586 197 88.0 386
259 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/3 235.97 330 73.8 699 414 78.4 573 334 83.7 469
260 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR 3/3 235.68 490 66.6 837 240 85.2 440 327 83.9 466
261 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 3/3 235.52 359 72.6 723 379 80.2 538 364 82.8 488
262 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 235.33 472 67.3 824 272 83.9 466 312 84.2 460
263 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/3 235.25 452 68.2 806 306 82.8 488 309 84.3 458
264 Miguel García ADOL ESP 3/3 235.08 305 75.4 670 445 77.4 592 377 82.3 497
265 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 3/3 235.06 410 70.5 763 428 77.8 584 238 86.8 410
266 Eddy Sandri JTTrentino ITA 3/3 234.90 373 72.2 731 337 81.7 509 413 81.1 521
267 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/3 234.83 462 67.6 817 237 85.3 438 385 81.9 505
268 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 3/3 234.77 304 75.4 669 368 80.8 527 477 78.6 569
269 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 3/3 234.27 557 63.8 889 204 86.6 413 330 83.8 467
270 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN 3/3 234.19 414 70.3 767 373 80.6 530 349 83.3 477
271 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 3/3 233.72 324 74.4 689 296 83.2 480 538 76.2 616
272 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 233.65 273 77.3 633 512 74.2 655 379 82.1 500
273 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 3/3 233.58 317 74.8 681 375 80.4 534 486 78.4 573
274 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 233.53 537 64.6 874 178 87.9 388 415 81.0 522
275 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/3 232.92 235 79.0 601 520 73.9 661 441 80.0 541
275 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 3/3 232.92 599 60.9 945 279 83.7 469 183 88.3 380
277 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 3/3 231.69 273 77.3 633 556 71.6 705 364 82.8 488
278 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 231.67 293 76.2 655 473 76.4 611 461 79.1 560
279 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 3/3 231.63 522 65.1 865 306 82.8 488 331 83.8 468
280 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA 3/3 231.43 237 78.9 603 581 70.4 729 379 82.1 500
281 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 3/3 231.38 573 63.2 901 231 85.5 434 369 82.7 490
282 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP 3/3 231.12 758 47.3 1203 139 89.5 356 46 94.3 263
283 Mike Capper WAOC GBR 3/3 230.90 414 70.3 767 390 79.5 551 412 81.1 520
284 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 230.46 345 73.2 711 533 73.3 672 325 83.9 465
285 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 3/3 230.14 356 72.8 720 344 81.5 512 547 75.9 622
286 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/3 230.10 395 71.2 749 519 73.9 660 291 85.0 445
287 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 3/3 229.90 429 69.6 780 497 75.0 638 283 85.3 439
288 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 3/3 229.75 332 73.6 704 578 70.5 726 268 85.6 432
289 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/3 229.41 495 66.4 841 393 79.3 556 331 83.8 468
290 David Wathey MDOC GBR 3/3 229.19 334 73.5 705 560 71.6 706 317 84.1 462
291 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 3/3 228.67 389 71.5 744 537 73.0 677 316 84.1 461
292 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 3/3 228.61 434 69.3 786 394 79.2 557 437 80.1 539
293 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/3 228.60 447 68.7 797 448 77.3 594 371 82.6 491
294 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 3/3 228.50 572 63.3 900 306 82.8 488 373 82.5 493
295 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA 3/3 228.49 488 66.7 834 379 80.2 538 397 81.6 511
296 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR 3/3 228.38 649 56.8 1023 162 88.5 375 358 83.1 482
297 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 228.15 625 59.4 973 186 87.6 394 411 81.2 519
298 Gábor Simon GYO HUN 3/3 228.06 257 77.9 623 680 64.0 854 250 86.2 420
299 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 227.79 429 69.6 780 465 76.6 607 397 81.6 511
300 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/3 227.50 557 63.8 889 277 83.8 468 443 79.9 544
301 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 3/3 227.49 511 65.7 854 314 82.3 496 451 79.5 552
302 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 3/3 227.41 359 72.6 723 340 81.6 510 593 73.2 674
303 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 3/3 227.15 363 72.5 725 466 76.5 609 494 78.1 578
304 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 3/3 227.07 434 69.3 786 413 78.4 572 455 79.4 554
305 Anson Mui YAOC HKG 3/3 226.97 470 67.4 822 438 77.6 589 381 82.0 502
306 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA 3/3 226.82 391 71.4 746 448 77.3 594 494 78.1 578
307 Balázs Bódis GOC HUN 3/3 226.44 288 76.4 650 486 75.6 628 573 74.4 650
308 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/3 226.25 278 77.0 639 664 65.5 824 334 83.7 469
309 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/3 225.99 641 57.5 1010 342 81.6 511 224 87.0 406
310 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 3/3 225.81 505 66.0 848 464 76.8 604 360 83.0 483
311 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 3/3 225.60 555 64.0 886 330 81.9 505 446 79.7 547
312 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/3 225.41 629 58.8 984 384 80.1 540 244 86.5 415
313 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 3/3 225.20 289 76.4 651 615 68.5 766 433 80.3 535
314 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL 3/3 224.58 212 80.2 578 590 69.8 741 571 74.6 647
315 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 3/3 224.55 313 75.0 677 630 67.7 782 385 81.9 505
316 Carolyn Dent Bristol OK GBR 3/3 224.53 499 66.3 842 434 77.7 587 428 80.5 531
317 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 3/3 224.51 434 69.3 786 504 74.5 648 426 80.7 528
318 Mari Roots TA OK EST 3/3 224.19 401 70.9 755 504 74.5 648 470 78.8 566
319 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 3/3 224.18 483 66.8 832 422 78.0 580 457 79.3 555
320 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR 3/3 224.03 695 53.5 1086 224 85.8 428 298 84.8 449
321 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 3/3 223.77 401 70.9 755 544 72.5 688 431 80.4 534
322 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 3/3 223.66 499 66.3 842 541 72.7 684 300 84.7 451
323 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 3/3 223.57 396 71.1 751 511 74.2 654 491 78.2 576
324 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN 3/3 223.29 636 58.2 996 396 79.2 558 260 85.9 426
325 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 3/3 223.02 561 63.6 894 363 81.0 522 481 78.4 572
326 Császár Éva GOC HUN 3/3 222.90 490 66.6 837 483 75.7 625 427 80.6 530
327 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 3/3 222.89 371 72.2 730 584 70.3 731 431 80.4 534
328 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 3/3 222.84 483 66.8 832 443 77.5 591 478 78.5 570
329 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 222.65 444 68.9 793 498 75.0 639 470 78.8 566
330 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 222.29 627 59.2 976 399 79.1 560 323 84.0 464
331 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP 3/3 222.00 385 71.6 741 562 71.4 709 463 79.0 562
332 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 3/3 221.57 575 63.1 902 434 77.7 587 425 80.8 527
333 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 3/3 221.55 455 68.2 807 399 79.1 560 574 74.3 652
334 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 3/3 221.31 445 68.8 794 466 76.5 609 546 75.9 621
335 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 3/3 221.28 470 67.4 822 363 81.0 522 600 72.9 680
336 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA 3/3 220.73 493 66.4 840 469 76.5 610 503 77.8 584
337 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 3/3 220.72 550 64.2 883 488 75.5 629 413 81.1 521
338 David Smith WCH GBR 3/3 220.41 382 71.7 740 674 64.8 837 327 83.9 466
339 Lajos Sarecz ZTC HUN 3/3 220.20 567 63.5 896 344 81.5 512 559 75.2 635
340 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN 3/3 220.19 431 69.4 784 549 72.0 697 467 78.8 565
341 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/3 220.13 476 67.2 826 486 75.6 628 516 77.4 592
342 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 3/3 220.07 534 64.7 872 420 78.1 578 522 77.2 596
343 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/3 220.05 511 65.7 854 485 75.6 627 470 78.8 566
344 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/3 220.04 439 69.2 788 548 72.2 694 474 78.7 567
345 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 3/3 220.02 528 64.9 868 293 83.2 479 614 71.9 700
346 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN 3/3 219.89 663 55.8 1041 239 85.3 439 467 78.8 565
347 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 3/3 219.16 469 67.5 820 623 68.1 774 339 83.6 471
348 László Zentai HSE HUN 3/3 218.33 531 64.9 869 507 74.3 652 460 79.1 559
349 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 3/3 218.27 450 68.3 805 645 66.8 798 355 83.2 480
350 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 3/3 218.25 460 67.8 814 580 70.4 728 441 80.0 541
351 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/3 218.14 431 69.4 784 594 69.5 746 459 79.3 556
352 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 217.94 467 67.5 819 567 71.0 716 455 79.4 554
353 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3/3 217.83 440 69.1 790 565 71.2 714 507 77.6 588
354 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR 3/3 217.79 378 71.8 738 605 68.9 758 523 77.1 598
355 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER 3/3 217.54 270 77.4 631 696 62.2 889 500 77.9 582
356 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 3/3 217.29 546 64.3 881 628 67.7 781 281 85.3 438
357 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 3/3 217.15 680 54.8 1061 452 77.2 597 285 85.2 440
358 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/3 216.50 393 71.3 748 639 67.2 792 497 78.1 579
359 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 3/3 216.35 620 59.6 970 522 73.7 664 358 83.1 482
360 Emese Svab HH GBR 3/3 216.18 576 63.1 903 547 72.2 693 420 80.8 525
361 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 3/3 216.10 228 79.5 591 644 66.9 796 646 69.6 744
362 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 3/3 215.91 417 70.2 768 700 61.9 894 331 83.8 468
363 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 3/3 215.76 538 64.6 875 503 74.6 647 531 76.6 608
364 Alois Kirsch OC München GER 3/3 215.56 525 65.0 867 648 66.5 804 320 84.0 463
365 Mátyás Egri Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 215.28 608 60.2 957 620 68.1 773 228 86.9 407
366 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 3/3 214.57 363 72.5 725 681 63.9 855 493 78.2 577
367 Péter Simon GYO HUN 3/3 214.40 425 69.7 777 571 70.9 719 584 73.8 663
368 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 3/3 214.37 417 70.2 768 620 68.1 773 541 76.0 619
369 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 213.92 577 63.0 905 515 74.1 657 527 76.8 603
370 Zoltán Mitró ZTC HUN 3/3 213.20 597 61.2 938 527 73.5 669 480 78.5 571
371 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 3/3 213.13 637 58.0 1000 441 77.5 590 507 77.6 588
372 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/3 213.00 477 67.1 827 616 68.4 767 513 77.5 591
373 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 3/3 212.80 431 69.4 784 605 68.9 758 572 74.5 648
374 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 3/3 212.26 495 66.4 841 630 67.7 782 491 78.2 576
375 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/3 211.84 425 69.7 777 639 67.2 792 560 75.0 640
376 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/3 211.83 385 71.6 741 574 70.8 721 653 69.4 748
377 Francesco Frascaroli ITA 3/3 211.57 592 61.5 933 469 76.5 610 589 73.6 667
378 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 3/3 211.43 612 60.0 962 537 73.0 677 486 78.4 573
379 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 3/3 211.37 518 65.4 860 617 68.3 769 504 77.7 587
380 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 3/3 211.32 462 67.6 817 672 64.9 835 470 78.8 566
381 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/3 211.14 486 66.8 833 586 70.0 736 574 74.3 652
382 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR 3/3 211.07 615 59.8 965 589 69.9 739 403 81.4 515
383 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/3 210.38 573 63.2 901 627 67.8 780 453 79.4 553
384 Dorota Ka 3/3 210.34 434 69.3 786 671 65.1 832 543 76.0 620
385 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 210.23 571 63.3 899 567 71.0 716 547 75.9 622
386 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 3/3 209.55 538 64.6 875 527 73.5 669 626 71.5 707
387 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR 3/3 209.27 665 55.7 1043 418 78.3 575 558 75.3 634
388 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN 3/3 208.36 501 66.3 843 506 74.4 650 668 67.7 782
389 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 3/3 208.04 425 69.7 777 668 65.3 828 597 73.0 678
390 Luca Czebei GOC HUN 3/3 208.01 534 64.7 872 492 75.3 634 666 68.0 775
391 Lóránt Balogh GOC 3/3 207.89 656 56.3 1032 501 74.6 646 525 77.0 601
392 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 3/3 207.87 569 63.4 898 605 68.9 758 551 75.6 627
393 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 3/3 207.48 502 66.2 844 517 74.0 658 676 67.2 790
394 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 207.24 522 65.1 865 694 62.7 878 453 79.4 553
395 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU 3/3 206.47 528 64.9 868 588 70.0 737 623 71.6 706
396 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 3/3 205.99 686 54.1 1074 381 80.1 539 615 71.8 702
397 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/3 205.19 705 52.9 1096 592 69.6 744 369 82.7 490
398 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA 3/3 205.13 583 62.3 918 577 70.7 723 613 72.1 695
399 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 204.80 663 55.8 1041 492 75.3 634 587 73.7 664
400 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 3/3 204.15 541 64.5 876 612 68.6 763 630 71.0 717
401 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 3/3 203.77 594 61.5 934 466 76.5 609 696 65.8 819
402 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 3/3 203.70 448 68.5 800 673 64.9 836 636 70.3 731
403 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 3/3 203.53 603 60.6 950 612 68.6 763 577 74.3 653
404 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/3 203.22 631 58.5 991 552 71.9 699 602 72.8 681
405 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 3/3 202.64 559 63.8 890 618 68.2 771 631 70.6 724
406 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR 3/3 201.85 792 43.2 1280 498 75.0 639 339 83.6 471
407 Gergely Pádár GOC HUN 3/3 201.62 618 59.8 966 623 68.1 774 584 73.8 663
408 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA 3/3 201.61 598 61.1 940 515 74.1 657 687 66.4 807
409 David Potter Bristol OK GBR 3/3 200.91 506 66.0 849 725 59.6 939 557 75.4 632
410 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN 3/3 200.42 816 37.7 1385 334 81.8 507 418 81.0 523
411 H Lo YAOC HKG 3/3 200.40 710 52.8 1099 585 70.2 733 513 77.5 591
412 David Coton WAOC GBR 3/3 200.09 551 64.1 884 676 64.4 845 623 71.6 706
413 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN 3/3 199.81 739 49.5 1160 553 71.8 701 481 78.4 572
414 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN 3/3 199.51 785 43.9 1267 416 78.3 574 520 77.3 595
415 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 3/3 199.30 591 61.6 932 699 62.0 892 550 75.7 625
416 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN 3/3 199.15 563 63.5 895 678 64.1 852 623 71.6 706
417 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 198.88 578 62.9 907 480 76.0 619 730 60.0 932
418 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 198.24 503 66.1 846 675 64.5 843 669 67.6 783
419 Noémi Zacher SPA HUN 3/3 198.06 626 59.4 974 719 60.6 920 494 78.1 578
420 Robin Mills WIM GBR 3/3 197.63 727 50.8 1137 573 70.8 720 541 76.0 619
421 Anna Czigany GOC HUN 3/3 197.35 693 53.6 1084 700 61.9 894 385 81.9 505
422 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER 3/3 197.10 659 56.0 1038 594 69.5 746 621 71.6 705
423 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 3/3 196.28 612 60.0 962 686 63.5 862 606 72.7 683
424 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 3/3 195.65 434 69.3 786 540 72.8 682 748 53.6 1056
425 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/3 194.86 684 54.4 1069 685 63.7 860 527 76.8 603
426 Emma Czigány GOC HUN 3/3 194.75 746 48.3 1183 527 73.5 669 598 73.0 679
427 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 3/3 194.62 628 59.1 978 620 68.1 773 673 67.3 788
428 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 3/3 194.55 607 60.5 953 639 67.2 792 681 66.9 796
429 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 3/3 194.53 517 65.4 859 725 59.6 939 650 69.5 746
430 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN 3/3 194.21 741 49.3 1165 636 67.2 790 504 77.7 587
431 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 3/3 193.94 649 56.8 1023 586 70.0 736 679 67.2 792
432 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 3/3 193.75 479 67.0 829 687 63.5 864 708 63.3 867
433 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 3/3 193.63 407 70.7 759 714 60.9 913 714 62.0 892
434 António Rodrigues CPOC POR 3/3 193.24 750 48.0 1190 454 77.1 598 664 68.2 772
435 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN 3/3 193.10 683 54.4 1068 612 68.6 763 638 70.1 735
436 Vali Musza Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 193.02 580 62.7 911 752 56.1 1007 578 74.2 654
437 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 3/3 192.97 708 52.8 1098 636 67.2 790 600 72.9 680
438 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT 3/3 192.29 634 58.4 993 601 69.2 752 704 64.7 839
439 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL 2/2 192.15 0.0 0 37 94.5 260 3 97.7 197
440 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/3 191.67 711 52.7 1101 697 62.1 890 526 76.9 602
441 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 191.61 659 56.0 1038 632 67.5 785 665 68.1 773
442 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR 3/3 191.54 480 67.0 830 759 55.0 1029 646 69.6 744
443 Ricardo Quintas .COM POR 3/3 191.45 638 57.9 1001 752 56.1 1007 516 77.4 592
444 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN 3/3 191.07 647 57.0 1018 715 60.8 915 593 73.2 674
445 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 3/3 190.62 667 55.6 1045 690 63.3 867 617 71.7 703
446 Peter Apjok HUN 3/3 190.08 631 58.5 991 781 53.1 1066 478 78.5 570
447 Rainer Garus OC München GER 3/3 189.06 729 50.6 1140 610 68.7 762 643 69.8 741
448 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/3 188.84 503 66.1 846 705 61.6 899 722 61.1 910
449 Margit Jenei SPA HUN 3/3 188.44 713 52.6 1103 661 65.7 820 637 70.2 733
450 Hanna Dorina Büki GOC HUN 3/3 187.79 697 53.4 1087 725 59.6 939 564 74.8 643
451 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 3/3 187.70 467 67.5 819 731 58.9 952 721 61.2 907
452 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL 2/2 187.40 27 92.9 337 0.0 0 40 94.5 260
453 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN 2/2 187.16 39 91.9 357 29 95.3 244 0.0 0
454 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 3/3 186.70 726 50.8 1136 592 69.6 744 693 66.3 809
455 Edgar Domingues COC POR 2/2 186.44 0.0 0 42 94.0 269 85 92.5 299
456 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 2/2 186.40 0.0 0 47 93.7 274 80 92.7 295
457 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 2/2 186.36 29 92.6 344
Organiser
54 93.8 273
458 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA 2/2 186.01 68 89.1 410 10 96.9 212 0.0 0
459 Jianhao Chen CHN 2/2 185.94 32 92.5 346 0.0 0 64 93.5 279
460 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 2/2 185.78 0.0 0 70 92.5 299 69 93.3 282
461 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 2/2 185.77 38 91.9 356 0.0 0 53 93.8 272
462 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 185.48
Organiser
90 91.7 313 55 93.7 274
463 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 3/3 185.47 652 56.7 1025 698 62.1 891 683 66.7 800
464 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 3/3 185.23 723 51.5 1124 684 63.8 857 639 70.0 737
465 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS 3/3 185.22 676 55.3 1051 745 57.1 988 602 72.8 681
466 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA 2/2 185.18 70 88.9 414 18 96.3 224 0.0 0
467 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN 2/2 184.65 0.0 0 82 92.0 308 80 92.7 295
468 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR 2/2 184.60 36 92.0 354 69 92.6 297 0.0 0
469 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 184.49 778 44.9 1249 683 63.9 856 549 75.8 624
470 Zsófia Károlyi Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 183.80 596 61.4 936 754 56.1 1008 687 66.4 807
471 Tamas Mohl Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/3 183.75 615 59.8 965 769 54.4 1041 648 69.6 745
472 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 2/2 183.72 58 90.0 393 47 93.7 274 0.0 0
473 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 3/3 183.04 635 58.3 994 739 57.7 976 680 67.0 794
474 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 182.78 751 47.9 1192 747 57.0 990 500 77.9 582
475 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN 3/3 182.63 733 50.5 1143 695 62.4 884 643 69.8 741
476 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 3/3 182.41 692 53.7 1082 709 61.2 907 670 67.5 785
477 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 2/2 181.01 34 92.2 351 153 88.8 370 0.0 0
478 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/3 180.99 779 44.8 1251 763 54.6 1037 396 81.7 509
479 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA 2/2 180.70 0.0 0 133 89.7 353 116 91.0 327
480 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 2/2 180.09 0.0 0 176 87.9 387 94 92.2 305
481 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 2/2 180.08 0.0 0 133 89.7 353 130 90.4 339
482 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 2/2 179.94 101 86.6 458 54 93.4 281 0.0 0
483 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza ITA 3/3 179.75 748 48.1 1187 730 59.3 944 611 72.3 692
484 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 3/3 179.59 673 55.5 1048 749 56.8 994 673 67.3 788
485 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/3 179.44 690 53.8 1080 750 56.6 997 659 69.0 755
486 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 2/2 179.27 122 84.9 490 39 94.4 261 0.0 0
487 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE 2/2 178.74 111 85.8 472 61 92.9 290 0.0 0
488 Pan Wong YAOC HKG 3/3 178.69 808 41.0 1322 688 63.4 866 574 74.3 652
489 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER 2/2 178.54 0.0 0 145 89.3 360 160 89.2 362
490 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 3/3 178.35 756 47.4 1201 702 61.8 896 658 69.2 753
491 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA 2/2 178.08 0.0 0 240 85.2 440 74 92.9 291
492 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 3/3 178.04 670 55.6 1046 732 58.5 960 706 64.0 854
493 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 2/2 177.88 0.0 0 104 91.0 328 228 86.9 407
494 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 2/2 177.52 0.0 0 110 90.7 333 236 86.8 409
495 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 3/3 177.09 768 46.3 1221 751 56.5 999 578 74.2 654
496 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 2/2 177.02 85 87.2 445 131 89.8 351 0.0 0
497 Mátyás Czigány GOC HUN 3/3 176.91 801 41.6 1310 734 58.4 962 527 76.8 603
498 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR 3/3 176.86 774 45.4 1238 662 65.7 821 696 65.8 819
499 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/3 176.64 725 50.9 1135 744 57.2 986 663 68.6 764
500 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/3 176.25 722 51.6 1122 742 57.4 981 676 67.2 790
501 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE 2/2 176.13 77 88.2 427 176 87.9 387 0.0 0
502 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 2/2 176.01 114 85.7 475 0.0 0 131 90.3 340
503 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN 2/2 175.56 0.0 0 111 90.5 336 289 85.0 444
504 Zoltán Demeter DTC HUN 3/3 175.47 760 47.2 1205 636 67.2 790 723 61.0 911
505 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 2/2 175.24 138 83.7 512 94 91.5 317 0.0 0
506 Marian Miklus TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK 2/2 175.21 158 82.8 530 70 92.5 299 0.0 0
507 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 2/2 175.00 0.0 0 173 88.0 385 224 87.0 406
508 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 3/3 174.98 715 52.3 1108 800 49.1 1144 588 73.6 666
509 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 2/2 174.86 97 86.8 454 0.0 0 192 88.1 384
510 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 2/2 174.84 108 86.1 467 0.0 0 178 88.8 371
511 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 2/2 174.78 80 87.8 434 197 87.0 406 0.0 0
512 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 2/2 174.75 99 86.7 456 0.0 0 192 88.1 384
513 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP 2/2 174.70 74 88.5 422 215 86.2 420 0.0 0
514 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN 3/3 174.45 619 59.7 968 755 55.8 1014 735 59.0 950
515 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO 3/3 174.39 695 53.5 1086 805 48.1 1162 604 72.8 682
516 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 3/3 174.03 754 47.6 1196 760 54.7 1035 617 71.7 703
517 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA 2/2 173.67 0.0 0 186 87.6 394 251 86.1 423
518 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK 2/2 173.46 0.0 0 259 84.5 453 171 88.9 368
519 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 2/2 173.30 0.0 0 242 85.2 441 187 88.1 383
520 Kajo Poštulka Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK 2/2 173.25 0.0 0 131 89.8 351 345 83.5 474
521 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP 2/2 173.21 0.0 0 195 87.2 402 254 86.0 424
522 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER 3/3 173.15 648 56.9 1020 810 47.2 1180 660 69.0 756
523 Raivis Reinsons Raalto LAT 3/3 173.10 776 45.1 1245 798 49.6 1133 486 78.4 573
524 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT 2/2 172.79 0.0 0 324 81.9 504 117 90.9 330
525 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN 3/3 172.74 765 47.1 1207 693 62.8 877 710 62.9 875
526 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/3 171.93 698 53.4 1088 794 50.0 1127 662 68.6 763
527 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER 2/2 171.77 0.0 0 363 81.0 522 121 90.8 332
528 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA 3/3 171.72 764 47.1 1206 708 61.5 902 709 63.1 871
529 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 3/3 171.63 720 51.7 1120 745 57.1 988 710 62.9 875
530 Dia Bertóti GOC HUN 3/3 171.47 698 53.4 1088 784 52.3 1082 694 65.9 817
531 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 2/2 171.45 78 87.9 432 285 83.5 473 0.0 0
532 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR 2/2 171.04 104 86.3 463 254 84.8 449 0.0 0
533 Tor Öyvind Didriksen GYO HUN 3/3 170.75 800 41.7 1309 724 59.8 936 655 69.3 750
534 Veit Slodowski USV Jena GER 2/2 170.38 0.0 0 357 81.2 518 161 89.2 363
535 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 2/2 170.35 232 79.2 597 101 91.1 325 0.0 0
536 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 2/2 170.17 0.0 0 324 81.9 504 185 88.2 381
537 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 3/3 170.07 651 56.7 1024 770 54.1 1046 734 59.2 946
538 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA 3/3 169.66 793 43.2 1281 747 57.0 990 650 69.5 746
539 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 2/2 168.99 168 82.3 539 200 86.7 411 0.0 0
540 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA 2/2 168.64 0.0 0 319 82.1 500 244 86.5 415
541 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN 2/2 168.56 186 81.3 558 0.0 0 218 87.3 400
542 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 2/2 168.12 213 80.1 580 0.0 0 197 88.0 386
543 Johan Hamelius OK Linné SWE 2/2 167.61 0.0 0 331 81.8 506 265 85.8 429
544 Kwan Shan Lap HKG 2/2 167.35 0.0 0 270 83.9 465 347 83.4 475
545 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 2/2 167.30 0.0 0 298 83.1 481 312 84.2 460
546 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 2/2 167.25 0.0 0 397 79.1 559 187 88.1 383
547 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 3/3 166.70 675 55.4 1050 815 45.0 1224 687 66.4 807
548 Agnes Mimon GOC HUN 3/3 166.48 604 60.6 951 825 40.2 1317 699 65.7 820
549 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE 2/2 166.33 0.0 0 451 77.2 596 165 89.1 364
550 Kinga Horvath HUN 3/3 166.10 783 44.0 1265 788 50.7 1112 628 71.4 710
551 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 2/2 165.92 245 78.7 608 192 87.3 400 0.0 0
552 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 2/2 165.85 210 80.3 577 0.0 0 272 85.6 433
553 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 2/2 165.76 0.0 0 368 80.8 527 289 85.0 444
554 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA 2/2 165.63 301 75.6 666 121 90.0 346 0.0 0
555 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 2/2 165.51 354 72.8 719 66 92.7 294 0.0 0
556 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN 3/3 165.18 731 50.5 1142 756 55.4 1021 732 59.3 945
557 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR 2/2 165.09 0.0 0 251 84.9 446 436 80.2 538
558 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN 2/2 165.04 0.0 0 459 76.9 602 187 88.1 383
559 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN 2/2 164.99 0.0 0 376 80.3 535 300 84.7 451
560 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 164.86 560 63.7 891 808 47.7 1171 749 53.4 1059
561 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE 2/2 164.77 220 79.8 586 250 85.0 445 0.0 0
562 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER 2/2 164.27 0.0 0 583 70.3 730 49 93.9 270
563 Larisa Korobova UKR 2/2 164.24 307 75.3 671 0.0 0 171 88.9 368
564 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 2/2 163.98 190 81.2 560 304 82.8 487 0.0 0
565 Patrick Roussel FRA 2/2 163.91 0.0 0 206 86.5 414 518 77.4 593
566 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN 2/2 163.55 0.0 0 381 80.1 539 347 83.4 475
567 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 2/2 163.51 196 80.7 569 304 82.8 487 0.0 0
568 Paul Addison DVO GBR 2/2 163.45 0.0 0 438 77.6 589 263 85.9 427
569 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER 2/2 163.29 215 80.0 583 0.0 0 349 83.3 477
570 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 2/2 163.24 289 76.4 651 0.0 0 233 86.9 408
571 Kiana Julie Meisel OLV Uslar GER 2/2 163.14 0.0 0 478 76.2 615 228 86.9 407
572 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN 3/3 162.60 736 50.0 1152 787 51.0 1106 718 61.6 900
573 Emily Secord HOC CAN 2/2 162.47 0.0 0 448 77.3 594 286 85.2 441
574 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP 2/2 162.11 0.0 0 293 83.2 479 465 78.9 563
574 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR 2/2 162.11 132 84.2 502 427 77.9 583 0.0 0
576 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 2/2 162.06 0.0 0 354 81.3 517 422 80.8 526
577 Ambrus Demeter DVTK HUN 2/2 161.81 0.0 0 459 76.9 602 293 84.9 446
578 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 2/2 161.76 205 80.4 575 0.0 0 403 81.4 515
579 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST 2/2 161.55 282 76.8 644 0.0 0 297 84.8 448
580 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE 2/2 161.35 0.0 0 385 79.9 543 401 81.4 514
581 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA 2/2 161.16 336 73.5 706 0.0 0 207 87.7 392
582 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 2/2 161.13 370 72.3 728 0.0 0 175 88.8 370
583 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA 2/2 160.73 0.0 0 337 81.7 509 461 79.1 560
584 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 160.68 0.0 0 430 77.8 585 361 82.9 485
585 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP 2/2 160.17 0.0 0 596 69.5 747 122 90.7 333
586 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE 2/2 159.96 0.0 0 555 71.7 704 183 88.3 380
587 Lo Anson Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 2/2 159.91 0.0 0 535 73.1 676 236 86.8 409
588 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 2/2 159.65 0.0 0 381 80.1 539 450 79.5 551
589 Mikko Soininvaara Rastihaukat FIN 2/2 159.50 0.0 0 527 73.5 669 254 86.0 424
590 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 2/2 159.29 168 82.3 539 455 77.0 600 0.0 0
591 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 2/2 159.19 0.0 0 430 77.8 585 401 81.4 514
592 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 158.99 322 74.5 686 261 84.5 455 0.0 0
593 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER 2/2 158.37 0.0 0 455 77.0 600 403 81.4 515
594 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 2/2 158.34 266 77.5 629 0.0 0 422 80.8 526
595 Márton Geszti GOC HUN 2/2 158.27 0.0 0 469 76.5 610 389 81.8 507
596 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 2/2 158.11 0.0 0 491 75.4 632 364 82.8 488
597 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 2/2 157.80 326 74.3 690 290 83.5 474
Organiser
598 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 2/2 157.78 183 81.5 554 475 76.3 614 0.0 0
599 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP 2/2 157.70 287 76.5 649 357 81.2 518 0.0 0
600 Dmytro Petrochuk Lutsk Orienteering Federation UKR 2/2 157.67 465 67.6 818 119 90.1 345 0.0 0
601 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 2/2 157.65 0.0 0 279 83.7 469 582 73.9 660
602 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 2/2 157.46 345 73.2 711 0.0 0 310 84.2 459
603 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA 2/2 157.44 210 80.3 577 452 77.2 597 0.0 0
604 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 2/2 157.32 295 76.0 658 352 81.3 516 0.0 0
605 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR 2/2 157.23 296 75.9 661 349 81.4 515 0.0 0
606 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 2/2 157.17 226 79.6 590 438 77.6 589 0.0 0
607 Bluce Gao HUST CHN 2/2 157.08 0.0 0 430 77.8 585 457 79.3 555
608 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 2/2 157.05 191 81.1 561 481 75.9 621 0.0 0
609 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 2/2 157.03 0.0 0 419 78.2 576 467 78.8 565
610 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER 2/2 156.57 0.0 0 475 76.3 614 435 80.3 536
611 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR 2/2 156.42 408 70.6 760 226 85.8 429 0.0 0
612 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 156.21 0.0 0 563 71.3 711 293 84.9 446
612 Gregor Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 156.21 359 72.6 723 0.0 0 339 83.6 471
614 Sam Jones NOC GBR 2/2 156.06 0.0 0 525 73.5 668 372 82.5 492
615 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA 2/2 155.96 0.0 0 424 78.0 581 499 78.0 581
616 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 155.85 0.0 0 366 80.9 524 560 75.0 640
617 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 3/3 155.65 801 41.6 1310 817 44.8 1228 656 69.2 751
618 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL 2/2 155.64 0.0 0 455 77.0 600 475 78.6 568
619 Mihály Ormay SPA HUN 2/2 155.60 359 72.6 723 301 83.0 483 0.0 0
620 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG 2/2 155.37 385 71.6 741 279 83.7 469 0.0 0
621 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 2/2 155.05 350 73.1 713 324 81.9 504 0.0 0
622 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 2/2 155.01 428 69.6 779 234 85.4 437 0.0 0
623 Paul Ng MOPC HKG 2/2 155.00 311 75.1 675 386 79.9 544 0.0 0
624 Barbara Szili GOC HUN 2/2 154.83 0.0 0 527 73.5 669 403 81.4 515
625 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN 2/2 154.72 0.0 0 556 71.6 705 357 83.1 481
626 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT 2/2 154.47 0.0 0 513 74.1 656 433 80.3 535
627 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 2/2 154.45 542 64.4 879 0.0 0 140 90.1 345
628 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 2/2 154.42 401 70.9 755 285 83.5 473 0.0 0
629 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 2/2 154.37 322 74.5 686 0.0 0 444 79.8 545
630 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 2/2 154.24 259 77.8 625 469 76.5 610 0.0 0
631 György Kiss GKS HUN 3/3 154.22 790 43.4 1276 776 53.4 1060 738 57.4 982
632 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 2/2 153.95 0.0 0 521 73.8 662 437 80.1 539
632 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER 2/2 153.95 414 70.3 767 283 83.7 470 0.0 0
634 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL 2/2 153.58 329 74.0 697 388 79.6 549 0.0 0
635 Tamás Bianka DVTK HUN 2/2 153.44 0.0 0 496 75.1 637 489 78.3 574
636 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP 3/3 153.42 769 46.2 1224 775 53.5 1057 747 53.7 1054
637 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE 2/2 153.18 0.0 0 581 70.4 729 362 82.8 487
638 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 2/2 153.08 324 74.4 689 404 78.7 567 0.0 0
639 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN 2/2 152.85 341 73.3 709 390 79.5 551 0.0 0
640 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 2/2 152.36 0.0 0 459 76.9 602 555 75.5 630
641 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR 2/2 152.04 506 66.0 849 219 86.1 423 0.0 0
642 Jonas Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER 2/2 151.56 307 75.3 671 478 76.2 615 0.0 0
643 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER 2/2 151.54 0.0 0 553 71.8 701 446 79.7 547
643 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 2/2 151.54 0.0 0 569 71.0 717 428 80.5 531
645 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 2/2 151.38 423 70.0 772 349 81.4 515 0.0 0
646 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA 2/2 151.28 0.0 0 421 78.1 579 593 73.2 674
647 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL 2/2 150.63 311 75.1 675 488 75.5 629 0.0 0
648 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE 2/2 150.47 0.0 0 610 68.7 762 389 81.8 507
649 Teresa Puffin ESP 2/2 150.36 0.0 0 407 78.6 569 615 71.8 702
650 Emma Caspari Westfalen GER 2/2 150.24 461 67.7 816 312 82.5 492 0.0 0
651 Anna Németh SZV HUN 2/2 150.21 0.0 0 543 72.5 687 504 77.7 587
652 Barbara Császár GOC HUN 2/2 150.05 0.0 0 462 76.8 603 593 73.2 674
652 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 2/2 150.05 0.0 0 542 72.6 686 513 77.5 591
654 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 2/2 150.02 305 75.4 670 501 74.6 646 0.0 0
655 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 2/2 149.77 339 73.4 708 0.0 0 534 76.4 612
656 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 2/2 149.73 378 71.8 738 425 77.9 582 0.0 0
657 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS 2/2 149.49 317 74.8 681 500 74.7 645 0.0 0
658 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN 2/2 149.28 0.0 0 522 73.7 664 553 75.6 628
659 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 149.12 250 78.3 614 574 70.8 721 0.0 0
660 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 2/2 149.04 396 71.1 751 425 77.9 582 0.0 0
661 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 2/2 149.02 0.0 0 408 78.5 570 632 70.5 727
662 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER 2/2 148.92 0.0 0 600 69.3 750 449 79.6 549
663 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK CZE 2/2 148.72 0.0 0 658 66.0 815 364 82.8 488
664 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR 2/2 148.61 0.0 0 635 67.3 789 407 81.3 516
665 Morda Zdradziecka Chamska Hołota POL 2/2 148.49 459 68.0 811 374 80.5 531 0.0 0
666 Julie Chiu YAOC HKG 2/2 148.46 528 64.9 868 285 83.5 473 0.0 0
667 Alec Richardson CVOC USA 2/2 148.36 0.0 0 574 70.8 721 510 77.6 589
668 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN 2/2 148.32 404 70.8 757 441 77.5 590 0.0 0
669 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master 2/2 148.25 0.0 0 556 71.6 705 530 76.6 607
670 Judit Gyurina GKS HUN 2/2 147.79 0.0 0 668 65.3 828 373 82.5 493
671 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT 2/2 147.69 483 66.8 832 0.0 0 420 80.8 525
672 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR 2/2 147.64 0.0 0 720 60.3 925 215 87.3 399
673 Alexandra Serra Campos .COM POR 2/2 147.48 0.0 0 571 70.9 719 531 76.6 608
674 Csilla Dömötör HUN 2/2 147.33 0.0 0 597 69.4 748 500 77.9 582
675 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR 2/2 146.58 336 73.5 706 535 73.1 676 0.0 0
676 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER 2/2 146.56 0.0 0 692 63.2 868 349 83.3 477
677 Arnaldo Mendes ADM - OriMondego POR 2/2 146.51 0.0 0 647 66.7 801 444 79.8 545
678 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 3/3 146.47 784 44.0 1266 779 53.2 1064 760 49.3 1139
679 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER 2/2 146.02 382 71.7 740 507 74.3 652 0.0 0
680 Charles Leung YAOC HKG 2/2 146.00 0.0 0 403 78.8 566 676 67.2 790
681 Esther Revell LEI GBR 2/2 145.92 465 67.6 818 416 78.3 574 0.0 0
682 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS 2/2 145.70 472 67.3 824 0.0 0 481 78.4 572
683 Zsigmond Tóth GOC HUN 2/2 145.48 0.0 0 707 61.6 900 327 83.9 466
684 Natalia Wolniewicz POL 2/2 145.43 579 62.7 910 309 82.7 489 0.0 0
685 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER 2/2 144.41 0.0 0 654 66.1 812 490 78.3 575
686 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 2/2 144.25 0.0 0 642 67.0 795 520 77.3 595
687 László Vass Hód-Mentor SE HUN 2/2 144.13 582 62.4 916 0.0 0 393 81.7 508
688 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 2/2 143.79 0.0 0 316 82.3 497 719 61.5 902
689 Tóth Aladár Goc 2/2 143.43 0.0 0 659 65.9 816 512 77.5 590
690 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR 2/2 143.19 462 67.6 817 0.0 0 553 75.6 628
691 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR 2/2 142.68 341 73.3 709 598 69.3 749 0.0 0
692 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 2/2 142.04 0.0 0 560 71.6 706 632 70.5 727
692 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 2/2 142.04 0.0 0 546 72.3 691 645 69.7 742
694 Péter Gönczi Tipo TKE HUN 2/2 142.01 440 69.1 790 539 73.0 679 0.0 0
695 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN 2/2 142.00 472 67.3 824 0.0 0 565 74.7 644
696 Arianna Vitalini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 2/2 141.78 450 68.3 805 525 73.5 668 0.0 0
697 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 2/2 141.29 519 65.2 863 0.0 0 539 76.1 618
698 Lukasz B POL 2/2 141.24 671 55.5 1047 0.0 0 266 85.7 430
699 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 2/2 140.92 0.0 0 625 68.0 776 598 73.0 679
700 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 140.81 0.0 0 513 74.1 656 685 66.7 801
701 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA 2/2 140.67 514 65.5 857 495 75.2 636 0.0 0
702 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 2/2 140.54 546 64.3 881 0.0 0 536 76.3 614
703 Áron Bakó SPA HUN 2/2 140.39 495 66.4 841 517 74.0 658 0.0 0
704 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 2/2 140.37 388 71.5 743 608 68.8 759 0.0 0
705 Balazs Kovacs BEAC HUN 2/2 140.30 0.0 0 608 68.8 759 627 71.5 708
706 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA 2/2 139.72 457 68.1 808 556 71.6 705 0.0 0
707 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL 3/3 139.68 775 45.3 1241 813 46.2 1200 763 48.2 1161
708 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER 2/2 139.29 339 73.4 708 659 65.9 816 0.0 0
709 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 3/3 139.28 772 45.7 1233 840 32.2 1472 720 61.3 905
710 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 139.05 610 60.1 959 0.0 0 465 78.9 563
711 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT 2/2 138.61 525 65.0 867 524 73.6 666 0.0 0
712 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 3/3 138.16 755 47.6 1197 824 41.7 1287 761 48.8 1149
713 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL 2/2 138.05 477 67.1 827 570 70.9 718 0.0 0
714 Vendel Tőczik DTC HUN 2/2 137.58 354 72.8 719 0.0 0 703 64.8 838
715 Chris Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 2/2 137.42 534 64.7 872 0.0 0 607 72.7 684
715 Kamilla Kiss GKS HUN 2/2 137.42 0.0 0 681 63.9 855 591 73.5 668
717 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 3/3 137.36 807 41.1 1321 817 44.8 1228 752 51.5 1096
718 Réka Balogh GYO HUN 2/2 137.25 614 59.9 963 0.0 0 519 77.3 594
719 Viktor Morandini Tabáni Spartacus HUN 2/2 137.21 457 68.1 808 602 69.1 754 0.0 0
720 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 2/2 136.86 0.0 0 677 64.2 849 608 72.6 685
721 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 136.65 0.0 0 634 67.4 787 656 69.2 751
722 Will Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 2/2 136.04 682 54.7 1063 349 81.4 515 0.0 0
723 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR 2/2 135.61 542 64.4 879 564 71.2 712 0.0 0
724 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 2/2 135.60 621 59.5 971 0.0 0 539 76.1 618
725 Federica Corradi Arco di carta ITA 2/2 135.42 0.0 0 716 60.7 917 568 74.7 645
726 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 2/2 135.32 0.0 0 632 67.5 785 667 67.8 779
727 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA 2/2 135.12 480 67.0 830 619 68.2 772 0.0 0
728 Gyöngyvér Radó ZTC HUN 2/2 134.91 0.0 0 729 59.5 942 555 75.5 630
729 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP 2/2 134.83 592 61.5 933 0.0 0 592 73.3 672
730 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 134.63 688 53.9 1077 371 80.7 528 0.0 0
731 Piroska Bárdi GOC HUN 3/3 134.53 809 40.1 1339 815 45.0 1224 759 49.4 1137
732 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN 2/2 133.98 601 60.7 949 533 73.3 672 0.0 0
733 Nelli Hajdu Tipo TKE HUN 2/2 133.97 549 64.2 882 590 69.8 741 0.0 0
734 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 2/2 133.93 538 64.6 875 0.0 0 654 69.3 749
735 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 2/2 133.71 718 52.2 1110 0.0 0 400 81.5 512
736 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 2/2 132.77 736 50.0 1152 0.0 0 362 82.8 487
737 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 2/2 132.60 490 66.6 837 657 66.0 814 0.0 0
738 Aleksandr Shabalin Orient Hibiny RUS 2/2 132.29 489 66.6 836 662 65.7 821 0.0 0
739 Emīls Naumovs OK Arona LAT 2/2 131.71 717 52.2 1109 392 79.5 552 0.0 0
740 Helen Kelsey Bristol OK GBR 2/2 131.70 611 60.1 960 0.0 0 621 71.6 705
741 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP 2/2 131.48 524 65.0 866 650 66.4 806 0.0 0
742 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 2/2 131.22 0.0 0 704 61.8 897 652 69.5 747
743 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 2/2 130.86 486 66.8 833 678 64.1 852 0.0 0
744 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 3/3 130.09 741 49.3 1165 823 43.4 1255 772 37.4 1371
745 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 2/2 129.91 554 64.0 885 0.0 0 694 65.9 817
746 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 129.81 455 68.2 807 705 61.6 899 0.0 0
747 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 2/2 129.68 642 57.3 1013 0.0 0 610 72.4 690
748 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN 2/2 129.53 667 55.6 1045 0.0 0 582 73.9 660
749 Zoltán Molnár Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 2/2 129.51 544 64.3 880 670 65.2 830 0.0 0
750 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 129.31 0.0 0 763 54.6 1037 565 74.7 644
750 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 2/2 129.31 0.0 0 740 57.6 978 617 71.7 703
752 francesca fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 2/2 129.11 0.0 0 688 63.4 866 696 65.8 819
753 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 2/2 128.75 0.0 0 811 47.2 1181 397 81.6 511
754 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 2/2 128.31 588 61.8 927 649 66.5 805 0.0 0
755 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 128.10 788 43.8 1270 835 35.7 1405 762 48.7 1152
756 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 2/2 127.78 642 57.3 1013 579 70.5 727 0.0 0
757 Zsolt Weiler MAFC HUN 2/2 127.56 493 66.4 840 710 61.1 909 0.0 0
758 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER 2/2 126.62 685 54.2 1071 545 72.4 690 0.0 0
759 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 2/2 125.31 0.0 0 690 63.3 867 714 62.0 892
760 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 2/2 125.17 667 55.6 1045 0.0 0 648 69.6 745
761 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS 2/2 125.00 630 58.6 989 650 66.4 806 0.0 0
762 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA 2/2 123.79 513 65.6 855 737 58.2 967 0.0 0
763 Anke Schöps OLV Landshut GER 2/2 123.42 644 57.2 1014 653 66.2 811 0.0 0
764 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 2/2 122.90 0.0 0 782 52.9 1069 639 70.0 737
765 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 2/2 122.62 662 55.9 1040 0.0 0 683 66.7 800
766 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN 2/2 122.32 586 62.0 923 721 60.3 926 0.0 0
767 Alessio Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 2/2 122.22 0.0 0 778 53.2 1063 660 69.0 756
768 Laura Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 121.92 0.0 0 804 48.4 1158 589 73.6 667
769 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 121.41 0.0 0 758 55.0 1028 687 66.4 807
770 Hanna Latvus FIN 2/2 120.55 624 59.5 972 712 61.1 910 0.0 0
771 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 2/2 120.52 586 62.0 923 733 58.5 961 0.0 0
772 Petra Gundlach-Lusche USV Jena GER 2/2 120.43 0.0 0 723 59.8 935 725 60.6 919
773 Kerstin Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 119.13 715 52.3 1108 0.0 0 682 66.8 798
774 Volker Caspari Westfalen GER 2/2 119.07 787 43.9 1268 494 75.2 635 0.0 0
775 Csenge Santa GOC HUN 2/2 117.97 0.0 0 806 48.0 1165 639 70.0 737
776 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 2/2 117.51 0.0 0 740 57.6 978 731 59.9 933
777 Sebestyén Radó ZTC HUN 2/2 117.35 0.0 0 795 49.9 1128 671 67.5 786
778 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 117.19 0.0 0 789 50.5 1116 685 66.7 801
779 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 115.60 728 50.7 1139 0.0 0 701 64.9 835
780 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 2/2 115.55 678 54.8 1060 716 60.7 917 0.0 0
781 Imola Rajmon SPA HUN 2/2 114.68 707 52.9 1097 702 61.8 896 0.0 0
782 Csongor Horváth Tipo TKE HUN 2/2 114.50 508 65.9 850 802 48.6 1153 0.0 0
783 Janos Rado Zselic TE HUN 2/2 114.22 0.0 0 812 46.8 1188 672 67.4 787
784 Gábor Leskó GKS HUN 2/2 112.06 0.0 0 785 52.0 1086 728 60.0 931
785 Inita Purmale LAT 2/2 110.52 0.0 0 789 50.5 1116 728 60.0 931
786 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 2/2 110.38 740 49.5 1161 0.0 0 724 60.9 914
787 Kamilla Gergely OLVBEA 2/2 109.85 794 42.9 1287 642 67.0 795 0.0 0
788 Bogi Kovács GOC HUN 2/2 109.81 0.0 0 776 53.4 1060 740 56.4 1001
789 Carolina Delgado GD4C POR 2/2 109.71 815 37.7 1384 551 72.0 698 0.0 0
790 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 109.02 771 46.1 1225 0.0 0 710 62.9 875
791 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT 2/2 108.31 0.0 0 757 55.2 1025 750 53.1 1065
792 Bendegúz Sánta GOC HUN 2/2 106.98 743 49.0 1170 738 58.0 971 0.0 0
793 Bogomir Mirko Vodovnik OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 106.65 719 52.0 1114 760 54.7 1035 0.0 0
794 Giacomo Bruno ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 2/2 105.64 652 56.7 1025 801 49.0 1146 0.0 0
795 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN 2/2 104.93 0.0 0 814 46.1 1201 736 58.8 955
796 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 104.04 714 52.4 1106 786 51.6 1094 0.0 0
797 Szilvia Ekler-Megyesi GOC HUN 2/2 103.97 694 53.5 1085 0.0 0 753 50.5 1117
798 Nele Juntson SK100 EST 2/2 103.49 702 53.0 1094 791 50.5 1117 0.0 0
799 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos 2/2 103.13 0.0 0 839 32.6 1464 632 70.5 727
800 László Ipsics Tipo TKE HUN 2/2 100.96 795 42.5 1293 734 58.4 962 0.0 0
801 Judit Tóth-Kovács GOC 2/2 99.95 0.0 0 797 49.7 1132 756 50.3 1121
802 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 2/2 99.90 760 47.2 1205 783 52.7 1073 0.0 0
803 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 99.74 0.0 0 829 37.7 1365 714 62.0 892
804 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 98.51 0.0 0 820 44.4 1235 745 54.1 1046
805 Joseph Chu YAOC HKG 1/1 98.31 0.0 0 3 98.3 185 0.0 0
806 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL 1/1 97.69 0.0 0 0.0 0 3 97.7 197
807 David Kun OLVBEA 2/2 97.23 760 47.2 1205 793 50.0 1125 0.0 0
808 Janos Roman TAJFUTE HUN 2/2 96.31 0.0 0 796 49.9 1129 764 46.5 1195
809 Fátima Emauz CPOC POR 2/2 96.28 797 42.3 1297 771 54.0 1049 0.0 0
810 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 95.79 0.0 0 22 95.8 234 0.0 0
811 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 1/1 95.53 0.0 0 0.0 0 25 95.5 239
812 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 1/1 95.48 0.0 0 27 95.5 240 0.0 0
813 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR 1/1 95.07 0.0 0 0.0 0 34 95.1 248
814 Alexander Dulatov MS 1/1 94.76 0.0 0 32 94.8 254 0.0 0
814 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE 1/1 94.76 0.0 0 0.0 0 36 94.8 254
816 Erika Galambos Zselic TE HUN 2/2 94.32 785 43.9 1267 792 50.4 1118 0.0 0
817 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN 2/2 93.95 0.0 0 827 39.1 1338 743 54.8 1032
818 Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 1/1 93.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 59 93.6 276
819 Viktor Nagy BKL 2/2 92.75 745 48.5 1180 821 44.2 1238 0.0 0
820 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 2/2 92.69 747 48.2 1185 819 44.5 1234 0.0 0
821 Tom Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 92.15 0.0 0 0.0 0 94 92.2 305
822 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR 2/2 91.95 803 41.5 1312 0.0 0 754 50.4 1118
823 Laszlo Nemeshazi PSE Postas HUN 2/2 90.43 769 46.2 1224 821 44.2 1238 0.0 0
824 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL 1/1 90.40 0.0 0 114 90.4 339 0.0 0
825 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 1/1 89.72 59 89.7 398 0.0 0 0.0 0
826 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 1/1 89.48 0.0 0 142 89.5 357 0.0 0
827 Joao Ferreira CAB POR 1/1 89.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 154 89.4 359
828 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 1/1 89.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 161 89.2 363
829 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 89.02 0.0 0 832 36.9 1382 751 52.2 1084
830 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 1/1 88.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 173 88.9 369
831 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA 1/1 88.67 72 88.7 418 0.0 0 0.0 0
832 Yehor Surkov SEVER UKR 1/1 88.60 0.0 0 159 88.6 374 0.0 0
833 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 1/1 88.24 76 88.2 426 0.0 0 0.0 0
834 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP 1/1 87.99 0.0 0 175 88.0 386 0.0 0
835 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 3/3 87.66 828 26.4 1600 836 34.5 1429 776 26.9 1577
836 Carl Holmes RACO RSA 1/1 87.58 0.0 0 186 87.6 394 0.0 0
836 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 1/1 87.58 0.0 0 0.0 0 209 87.6 394
838 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT 2/2 87.43 0.0 0 830 37.2 1375 757 50.2 1122
839 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 1/1 87.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 215 87.3 399
840 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR 1/1 86.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 239 86.7 411
841 Tomi-Andre Piirmets SK100 EST 1/1 86.24 105 86.2 464 0.0 0 0.0 0
842 Rob Smith GBR 1/1 85.83 0.0 0 224 85.8 428 0.0 0
843 António Aires CPOC POR 1/1 85.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 272 85.6 433
844 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG 1/1 85.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 277 85.4 436
845 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR 1/1 85.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 283 85.3 439
846 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 1/1 85.11 0.0 0 0.0 0 287 85.1 442
847 Meike Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 1/1 84.96 0.0 0 0.0 0 291 85.0 445
848 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 84.86 0.0 0 252 84.9 447 0.0 0
849 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK SWE 1/1 84.70 0.0 0 255 84.7 450 0.0 0
850 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE 1/1 84.65 0.0 0 258 84.7 451 0.0 0
851 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE 1/1 84.24 0.0 0 264 84.2 459 0.0 0
852 Heather Wimberley RACO RSA 1/1 83.83 0.0 0 273 83.8 467 0.0 0
853 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 1/1 83.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 334 83.7 469
854 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha 1/1 83.55 142 83.5 515 0.0 0 0.0 0
855 Nathalie Staudter TV Oberbexbach GER 1/1 83.52 0.0 0 0.0 0 343 83.5 473
856 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 1/1 83.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 345 83.5 474
857 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 1/1 83.34 143 83.3 519 0.0 0 0.0 0
858 Ciro Clementi ASD Ascoli Piceno Orienteering ITA 1/1 83.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 353 83.3 478
859 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA 1/1 83.24 146 83.2 521 0.0 0 0.0 0
860 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 1/1 83.06 0.0 0 299 83.1 482 0.0 0
861 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 1/1 83.03 149 83.0 525 0.0 0 0.0 0
862 Jule Roßner OK Leipzig GER 1/1 82.39 0.0 0 313 82.4 495 0.0 0
863 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 1/1 82.29 0.0 0 316 82.3 497 0.0 0
864 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP 1/1 82.19 0.0 0 0.0 0 378 82.2 499
865 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR 1/1 82.14 0.0 0 319 82.1 500 0.0 0
866 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA 1/1 82.02 175 82.0 544 0.0 0 0.0 0
867 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 81.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 383 82.0 503
867 Enrico Gottardo Amatori Genova ITA 1/1 81.98 0.0 0 322 82.0 503 0.0 0
867 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE 1/1 81.98 0.0 0 322 82.0 503 0.0 0
867 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 1/1 81.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 383 82.0 503
871 Paweł Jankowiak Chyże BnO POL 1/1 81.92 176 81.9 546 0.0 0 0.0 0
872 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 1/1 81.60 181 81.6 552 0.0 0 0.0 0
873 Martin Kirschner GOC HUN 2/2 81.57 0.0 0 830 37.2 1375 765 44.4 1236
874 Till Buchberger MTV Seesen GER 1/1 81.47 0.0 0 346 81.5 513 0.0 0
875 Peter Szakal KTSZSE HUN 1/1 81.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 409 81.3 517
876 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK SWE 1/1 81.16 0.0 0 360 81.2 519 0.0 0
877 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 81.11 0.0 0 361 81.1 520 0.0 0
877 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG 2/2 81.11 825 27.4 1581 772 53.8 1053 0.0 0
879 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR 1/1 81.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 415 81.0 522
880 René Humlíček MENISKOS Brno CZE 1/1 80.90 0.0 0 0.0 0 419 80.9 524
881 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA 1/1 80.81 195 80.8 567 0.0 0 0.0 0
882 Stanley Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 80.70 0.0 0 371 80.7 528 0.0 0
883 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 1/1 80.65 199 80.7 570 0.0 0 0.0 0
884 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 1/1 80.44 203 80.4 574 0.0 0 0.0 0
885 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 1/1 80.39 205 80.4 575 0.0 0 0.0 0
886 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 80.24 0.0 0 378 80.2 537 0.0 0
887 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS 2/2 80.08 0.0 0 833 36.6 1386 766 43.4 1254
888 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 1/1 80.07 214 80.1 581 0.0 0 0.0 0
889 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 1/1 79.86 217 79.9 585 0.0 0 0.0 0
890 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG 1/1 79.67 0.0 0 387 79.7 548 0.0 0
891 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR 1/1 79.65 223 79.7 589 0.0 0 0.0 0
892 Balázs Podmaniczki GKS HUN 2/2 79.27 0.0 0 843 23.7 1639 742 55.6 1017
893 Henriett Domokos ÉNE HUN 2/2 79.26 0.0 0 846 22.2 1668 739 57.1 988
894 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 1/1 79.18 233 79.2 598 0.0 0 0.0 0
895 Svetlana Pukhaeva BLR 1/1 79.12 234 79.1 599 0.0 0 0.0 0
896 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA 1/1 78.86 239 78.9 604 0.0 0 0.0 0
897 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 1/1 78.80 0.0 0 402 78.8 565 0.0 0
898 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 1/1 78.70 243 78.7 607 0.0 0 0.0 0
899 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR 1/1 78.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 475 78.6 568
900 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA 1/1 78.44 0.0 0 0.0 0 481 78.4 572
900 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 1/1 78.44 247 78.4 612 0.0 0 0.0 0
902 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR 1/1 77.82 0.0 0 428 77.8 584 0.0 0
903 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER 1/1 77.62 0.0 0 0.0 0 507 77.6 588
903 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 1/1 77.62 0.0 0 436 77.6 588 0.0 0
905 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 1/1 77.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 510 77.6 589
906 Henrik Tengvall Boxholms OK SWE 1/1 77.46 0.0 0 443 77.5 591 0.0 0
907 Panna Kolcsár ZTC HUN 1/1 77.44 270 77.4 631 0.0 0 0.0 0
908 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA 1/1 77.23 276 77.2 635 0.0 0 0.0 0
909 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR 1/1 77.00 0.0 0 0.0 0 524 77.0 600
910 Jorge Traspaderme ESP 1/1 76.95 0.0 0 458 77.0 601 0.0 0
911 Alberto Viti A.S.D. Amiata Freeride ITA 1/1 76.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 533 76.5 609
912 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE 1/1 76.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 534 76.4 612
913 Daniel Weaver UBOC GBR 1/1 76.33 0.0 0 474 76.3 613 0.0 0
914 Sandra Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 1/1 76.28 0.0 0 475 76.3 614 0.0 0
915 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 1/1 76.17 293 76.2 655 0.0 0 0.0 0
916 Jorgen Hector Snattringe SK SWE 1/1 75.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 543 76.0 620
916 Samuele Julius Dutto PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 1/1 75.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 543 76.0 620
918 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN 1/1 75.82 0.0 0 482 75.8 623 0.0 0
919 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP 1/1 75.67 0.0 0 484 75.7 626 0.0 0
920 Rut Stark MTV Seesen GER 1/1 75.62 0.0 0 0.0 0 551 75.6 627
921 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER 1/1 74.90 0.0 0 0.0 0 563 74.9 641
922 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 1/1 74.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 570 74.6 646
923 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 1/1 74.22 327 74.2 692 0.0 0 0.0 0
924 Simon Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 74.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 580 74.1 657
924 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 1/1 74.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 580 74.1 657
926 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS 1/1 73.80 331 73.8 700 0.0 0 0.0 0
927 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 73.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 584 73.8 663
928 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 1/1 73.46 0.0 0 527 73.5 669 0.0 0
929 Marko Pietari Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 1/1 73.22 345 73.2 711 0.0 0 0.0 0
930 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT 1/1 73.01 352 73.0 715 0.0 0 0.0 0
931 Grigory Khatlamadzhiyan Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 72.96 353 73.0 716 0.0 0 0.0 0
932 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR 3/3 72.85 831 21.9 1685 845 23.2 1647 774 27.7 1560
933 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE 1/1 72.79 0.0 0 0.0 0 604 72.8 682
934 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT 1/1 72.75 356 72.8 720 0.0 0 0.0 0
935 Piotr Zając POL 1/1 72.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 608 72.6 685
935 Vanessa Schöps OLV Landshut GER 1/1 72.64 358 72.6 722 0.0 0 0.0 0
937 Hanna Bodó SPA 1/1 72.43 368 72.4 726 0.0 0 0.0 0
938 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER 1/1 72.28 0.0 0 0.0 0 611 72.3 692
939 Henadzi Ihin BLR 1/1 72.17 373 72.2 731 0.0 0 0.0 0
940 Agnes Harrach Tabáni Spartacus HUN 2/2 72.09 819 35.9 1420 834 36.2 1394 0.0 0
941 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG 1/1 72.02 0.0 0 549 72.0 697 0.0 0
942 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN 1/1 71.90 376 71.9 736 0.0 0 0.0 0
943 Lennart Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 1/1 71.74 381 71.7 739 0.0 0 0.0 0
944 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE 1/1 71.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 617 71.7 703
945 Dominika Mero VHS HUN 1/1 71.43 390 71.4 745 0.0 0 0.0 0
946 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT 1/1 71.15 0.0 0 565 71.2 714 0.0 0
947 Thiago Arruda COUFRJ BRA 1/1 71.10 0.0 0 0.0 0 629 71.1 715
948 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR 1/1 70.80 404 70.8 757 0.0 0 0.0 0
949 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 1/1 70.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 635 70.4 729
950 Botond Bednárik ZTC HUN 1/1 70.37 412 70.4 765 0.0 0 0.0 0
951 Bence Sprok Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 1/1 70.22 417 70.2 768 0.0 0 0.0 0
951 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 1/1 70.22 417 70.2 768 0.0 0 0.0 0
951 Gabor Szeles OSC HUN 1/1 70.22 417 70.2 768 0.0 0 0.0 0
954 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU 1/1 70.11 422 70.1 770 0.0 0 0.0 0
955 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP 1/1 69.87 0.0 0 0.0 0 642 69.9 739
956 Valentina D'Alelio ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 1/1 69.35 0.0 0 598 69.3 749 0.0 0
957 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER 1/1 68.99 0.0 0 604 69.0 756 0.0 0
958 Viktória Demeterné Dózsa DTC HUN 1/1 68.37 449 68.4 803 0.0 0 0.0 0
959 Franka Dietze GER 1/1 67.81 0.0 0 626 67.8 779 0.0 0
960 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS 1/1 67.71 0.0 0 628 67.7 781 0.0 0
961 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP 1/1 67.35 0.0 0 0.0 0 673 67.3 788
962 Bence Nagy VHS HUN 1/1 67.26 472 67.3 824 0.0 0 0.0 0
963 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR 2/2 67.15 832 19.6 1728 809 47.5 1174 0.0 0
964 Carrie Lam Cheng Yuet Ngor HKSAR Government & Popo HKG 1/1 66.84 0.0 0 645 66.8 798 0.0 0
965 Pedro Fuente Sánchez Imperdible ESP 1/1 66.43 0.0 0 650 66.4 806 0.0 0
966 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR 1/1 66.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 687 66.4 807
967 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL 1/1 66.37 495 66.4 841 0.0 0 0.0 0
968 Maria João Borges ATV POR 1/1 66.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 692 66.3 808
969 Ivan Konovalov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS 1/1 66.07 0.0 0 655 66.1 813 0.0 0
970 Éva Sárecz ZTC HUN 1/1 65.84 510 65.8 851 0.0 0 0.0 0
971 Molly Pilling Bristol OK GBR 1/1 65.50 0.0 0 664 65.5 824 0.0 0
971 Mónica Jiménez Imperdible ESP 1/1 65.50 0.0 0 664 65.5 824 0.0 0
973 Máté Balogh Tabáni Spartacus HUN 1/1 65.47 515 65.5 858 0.0 0 0.0 0
974 Ivan Volkov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 65.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 700 65.2 830
975 Barnabás Csók ZTC HUN 1/1 65.16 520 65.2 864 0.0 0 0.0 0
976 Nicole Daziano ASD Oricuneo Orienteering 1/1 65.00 525 65.0 867 0.0 0 0.0 0
977 James Laird (GBR) INVOC GBR 1/1 64.89 0.0 0 0.0 0 702 64.9 836
978 Norbert Schöps OLV Landshut GER 1/1 64.79 533 64.8 871 0.0 0 0.0 0
979 Sámuel Bodo SPA 1/1 64.31 544 64.3 880 0.0 0 0.0 0
980 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE 1/1 64.26 546 64.3 881 0.0 0 0.0 0
981 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN 1/1 64.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 705 64.1 851
982 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA 1/1 64.10 551 64.1 884 0.0 0 0.0 0
982 Marzena Kula POL 1/1 64.10 551 64.1 884 0.0 0 0.0 0
984 Igor Boncina OK Slovenske Konjice SLO 1/1 63.89 556 63.9 888 0.0 0 0.0 0
985 Tanja Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 63.71 0.0 0 0.0 0 707 63.7 859
986 Jan Harlass Preetzer TSV GER 1/1 63.57 561 63.6 894 0.0 0 0.0 0
987 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER 1/1 63.52 563 63.5 895 0.0 0 0.0 0
987 Szilvia Kaszás 1/1 63.52 563 63.5 895 0.0 0 0.0 0
987 ágnes simon GKS HUN 1/1 63.52 563 63.5 895 0.0 0 0.0 0
990 Emma Kyd MDOC GBR 1/1 63.36 569 63.4 898 0.0 0 0.0 0
991 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 62.53 833 17.7 1765 848 17.9 1751 775 26.9 1575
992 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 1/1 62.52 581 62.5 914 0.0 0 0.0 0
993 Gavin Clegg Bristol OK GBR 1/1 62.31 583 62.3 918 0.0 0 0.0 0
994 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL 1/1 62.26 585 62.3 919 0.0 0 0.0 0
995 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA ITA 1/1 62.22 0.0 0 0.0 0 713 62.2 888
996 Péter Ekler GOC HUN 1/1 61.78 589 61.8 928 0.0 0 0.0 0
997 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 1/1 61.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 717 61.7 898
998 Kieran Marsh Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 61.68 590 61.7 930 0.0 0 0.0 0
999 Kate Bryant MDOC GBR 1/1 61.14 0.0 0 710 61.1 909 0.0 0
1000 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 1/1 60.99 0.0 0 713 61.0 912 0.0 0
1001 Andrea Kerekes Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 1/1 60.78 600 60.8 947 0.0 0 0.0 0
1002 Ivan Ilin Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 1/1 60.73 0.0 0 716 60.7 917 0.0 0
1003 Boroka Danko SPA HUN 1/1 60.67 601 60.7 949 0.0 0 0.0 0
1004 Wing Shiu Lo Hong Kong Orienteering Cross Country Club HKG 1/1 60.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 725 60.6 919
1005 Francesca Solaro Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 1/1 60.57 604 60.6 951 0.0 0 0.0 0
1006 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL 1/1 60.52 606 60.5 952 0.0 0 0.0 0
1007 Levente Búz Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 60.25 608 60.2 957 0.0 0 0.0 0
1008 Inga Gunnarsson Pan- kristianstad SWE 1/1 60.06 0.0 0 722 60.1 930 0.0 0
1008 Kyra Loeve RSA 1/1 60.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 727 60.1 930
1010 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU 1/1 59.83 615 59.8 965 0.0 0 0.0 0
1011 Pia Caspari Westfalen GER 1/1 59.55 0.0 0 728 59.5 940 0.0 0
1012 Abigél Soltész MOM HUN 1/1 59.52 621 59.5 971 0.0 0 0.0 0
1012 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 1/1 59.52 621 59.5 971 0.0 0 0.0 0
1014 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 1/1 59.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 732 59.3 945
1015 Pedro Nogueira ADFA POR 1/1 58.46 631 58.5 991 0.0 0 0.0 0
1016 Maja Visinski Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 1/1 58.42 0.0 0 0.0 0 737 58.4 962
1017 Caterina Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 1/1 58.21 0.0 0 736 58.2 966 0.0 0
1017 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR 2/2 58.21 0.0 0 847 20.5 1700 771 37.7 1366
1019 Iñaki Labrador COA ESP 1/1 57.93 638 57.9 1001 0.0 0 0.0 0
1020 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP 1/1 57.78 640 57.8 1004 0.0 0 0.0 0
1021 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR 1/1 57.29 0.0 0 743 57.3 984 0.0 0
1022 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 1/1 57.25 644 57.2 1014 0.0 0 0.0 0
1023 Oliver Smyth MDOC GBR 1/1 56.56 654 56.6 1027 0.0 0 0.0 0
1024 Nathally Frones COUFRJ BRA 1/1 56.35 655 56.4 1031 0.0 0 0.0 0
1025 Bence Bálint Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 1/1 56.30 656 56.3 1032 0.0 0 0.0 0
1026 Dominik Véber ZTC HUN 1/1 56.14 658 56.1 1035 0.0 0 0.0 0
1027 Orsolya Hetényi GOC HUN 1/1 56.11 0.0 0 0.0 0 741 56.1 1007
1028 Dóra Csepke ZTC HUN 1/1 55.98 659 56.0 1038 0.0 0 0.0 0
1029 Dániel Cseh Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 55.72 665 55.7 1043 0.0 0 0.0 0
1030 Emma Taylor Pendle Forest Orienteers GBR 1/1 55.51 671 55.5 1047 0.0 0 0.0 0
1031 Hanna Petho Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 55.46 673 55.5 1048 0.0 0 0.0 0
1032 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 1/1 54.98 677 55.0 1057 0.0 0 0.0 0
1033 Ábel Hegedüs BEAC HUN 1/1 54.82 678 54.8 1060 0.0 0 0.0 0
1034 Nikita Bolotov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 54.72 681 54.7 1062 0.0 0 0.0 0
1035 Gergő Ráduly GOC HUN 1/1 54.62 0.0 0 762 54.6 1036 0.0 0
1036 Elyse Wong YAOC HKG 1/1 54.57 0.0 0 763 54.6 1037 0.0 0
1037 Tamás Máthé Balatonfüredi Sport Club HUN 1/1 54.52 0.0 0 766 54.5 1038 0.0 0
1038 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 1/1 54.41 0.0 0 767 54.4 1040 0.0 0
1038 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 1/1 54.41 0.0 0 767 54.4 1040 0.0 0
1040 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR 1/1 54.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 744 54.4 1041
1041 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA 1/1 54.09 686 54.1 1074 0.0 0 0.0 0
1042 Zsolt Gerzsényi DVTK HUN 1/1 53.95 0.0 0 0.0 0 746 54.0 1049
1043 Marcin Wąs Fit 7 POL 1/1 53.82 689 53.8 1079 0.0 0 0.0 0
1044 Elena Buono Arco di carta ITA 1/1 53.77 690 53.8 1080 0.0 0 0.0 0
1045 Tamás Csikós HUN 1/1 53.75 0.0 0 772 53.8 1053 0.0 0
1046 Camilla Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering 1/1 53.59 0.0 0 774 53.6 1056 0.0 0
1047 Anikó Kovács GOC HUN 1/1 53.18 0.0 0 779 53.2 1064 0.0 0
1048 Graham Heap MDOC GBR 1/1 53.14 700 53.1 1092 0.0 0 0.0 0
1048 Toth Mate GYO HUN 1/1 53.14 700 53.1 1092 0.0 0 0.0 0
1050 Maria Savina Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 52.98 703 53.0 1095 0.0 0 0.0 0
1051 Pietro Bonabello Arco di carta ITA 1/1 52.93 705 52.9 1096 0.0 0 0.0 0
1052 Norbert Nagy GKS 1/1 52.61 712 52.6 1102 0.0 0 0.0 0
1053 Éva Sigmond SZV HUN 1/1 51.61 721 51.6 1121 0.0 0 0.0 0
1054 OnLap Chan Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 1/1 50.98 724 51.0 1133 0.0 0 0.0 0
1055 Paul Müller GER 1/1 50.61 729 50.6 1140 0.0 0 0.0 0
1056 Viacheslav Radushinskiy Orient Hibiny RUS 1/1 50.50 731 50.5 1142 0.0 0 0.0 0
1057 Ekaterina Turina RUS 1/1 50.41 0.0 0 0.0 0 754 50.4 1118
1058 Jungpyo Lee OLovers Korea KOR 1/1 50.29 734 50.3 1146 0.0 0 0.0 0
1058 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 1/1 50.29 734 50.3 1146 0.0 0 0.0 0
1060 Roland Györe Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 49.97 736 50.0 1152 0.0 0 0.0 0
1061 Rafael Cunha COUFRJ BRA 1/1 49.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 758 49.9 1129
1062 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS 1/1 49.64 0.0 0 798 49.6 1133 0.0 0
1063 Alma Farkas Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 48.92 744 48.9 1172 0.0 0 0.0 0
1064 Mike Godfree DVO GBR 1/1 48.41 0.0 0 803 48.4 1157 0.0 0
1065 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 2/2 48.18 829 24.5 1635 843 23.7 1639 0.0 0
1066 Bogi Danko SPA HUN 1/1 48.02 749 48.0 1189 0.0 0 0.0 0
1067 Gabriella Finta GKS HUN 1/1 47.84 0.0 0 807 47.8 1168 0.0 0
1068 Babett Bánfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 47.76 753 47.8 1194 0.0 0 0.0 0
1069 Róbert Olasz Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 47.39 756 47.4 1201 0.0 0 0.0 0
1070 Miša Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 1/1 47.23 759 47.2 1204 0.0 0 0.0 0
1071 Rui Silva .COM POR 1/1 47.18 760 47.2 1205 0.0 0 0.0 0
1072 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR 1/1 47.07 765 47.1 1207 0.0 0 0.0 0
1073 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE 1/1 46.55 767 46.5 1217 0.0 0 0.0 0
1074 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS 1/1 45.55 773 45.5 1236 0.0 0 0.0 0
1075 Carlo Nessi Varese Orienteering ITA 1/1 44.97 777 45.0 1247 0.0 0 0.0 0
1076 Balázs Véber ZTC HUN 1/1 44.49 780 44.5 1256 0.0 0 0.0 0
1076 WN Chung Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 1/1 44.49 780 44.5 1256 0.0 0 0.0 0
1078 Gréta Szabó Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 44.07 782 44.1 1264 0.0 0 0.0 0
1079 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP 1/1 43.60 789 43.6 1273 0.0 0 0.0 0
1080 VLADIMIR LAPTEV WIND ROSE 1/1 43.44 790 43.4 1276 0.0 0 0.0 0
1081 Polina Biryukova Highland Orienteering Club USA 1/1 42.81 0.0 0 0.0 0 767 42.8 1266
1082 Konrád Rita BKL HUN 1/1 42.44 796 42.4 1295 0.0 0 0.0 0
1083 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR 1/1 42.15 0.0 0 0.0 0 768 42.1 1279
1084 Augusto Almeida COALA 1/1 42.07 798 42.1 1302 0.0 0 0.0 0
1085 Emese Pajor GOC HUN 1/1 41.86 799 41.9 1306 0.0 0 0.0 0
1086 Csongor Nálhi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 41.43 804 41.4 1314 0.0 0 0.0 0
1087 Jose Carmona Simarro meliana 1/1 41.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 769 41.3 1296
1088 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA 1/1 41.17 805 41.2 1319 0.0 0 0.0 0
1088 Massimiliano Veglia Krono CN ITA 1/1 41.17 805 41.2 1319 0.0 0 0.0 0
1090 Jackie Hallett Bristol OK 1/1 40.06 810 40.1 1340 0.0 0 0.0 0
1091 Zsombor Varszegi GKS HUN 1/1 40.04 0.0 0 826 40.0 1320 0.0 0
1092 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP 1/1 39.91 811 39.9 1343 0.0 0 0.0 0
1093 Jacek Gdula Orientop Wrocław POL 1/1 39.85 812 39.9 1344 0.0 0 0.0 0
1094 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL 1/1 39.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 770 39.5 1331
1095 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE 1/1 39.12 0.0 0 827 39.1 1338 0.0 0
1096 Robert Kovacs SAS HUN 1/1 38.96 813 39.0 1361 0.0 0 0.0 0
1097 Frances Stone ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 1/1 38.01 814 38.0 1379 0.0 0 0.0 0
1098 Cáudio Poiares DAHP POR 1/1 36.95 818 37.0 1399 0.0 0 0.0 0
1099 Ana Silva CPOC POR 1/1 35.06 820 35.1 1435 0.0 0 0.0 0
1100 Miguel Barradas CPOC POR 1/1 34.48 821 34.5 1446 0.0 0 0.0 0
1101 Eszter Fulop GKS HUN 1/1 34.24 0.0 0 837 34.2 1433 0.0 0
1102 Diego Gomes COUFRJ BRA 1/1 33.53 822 33.5 1464 0.0 0 0.0 0
1103 Victor Delgado GD4C POR 1/1 33.05 823 33.0 1473 0.0 0 0.0 0
1104 Gábor Bordács HUN 1/1 33.01 0.0 0 838 33.0 1457 0.0 0
1105 Carlos Nascimento COUFRJ BRA 1/1 32.96 0.0 0 0.0 0 773 33.0 1458
1106 Benedek Podmaniczki GKS HUN 1/1 29.41 0.0 0 841 29.4 1527 0.0 0
1107 Orsolya Podmaniczki HUN 1/1 27.46 0.0 0 842 27.5 1565 0.0 0
1108 Pedro Costa CPOC POR 1/1 26.41 827 26.4 1599 0.0 0 0.0 0
1109 Mátyás Paskuj Homokbucka HUN 1/1 22.98 830 23.0 1664 0.0 0 0.0 0
1110 Kirill Lezin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 14.44 834 14.4 1826 0.0 0 0.0 0