TORUS Turus Tournament – Results

This is a series organized by Juha Hiirsalmi around Turku (this a meaning of the "Turus" term) as a memorial of postponed ETOC 2020. That's why the individual races are in the same days when the ETOC races were planned and why they have their names...

For the final result, a sum of the 3 best of 5 competitor's results is counted.

There will be another series "TORUS Turus Play-off" organized for the best 32 competitors from this series. The play-off will be on-line, probably on Saturday May 22nd at 10 AM CEST (=GMT+0200).


Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score eETOC2020_Model eETOC2020_Relay eETOC2020_PreO1 eETOC2020_PreO2 eETOC2020_TempO
1 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/5 297.36 90 87.6 302 1 100.0 176 20 95.5 218 3 99.2 126 13 98.2 170
2 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 296.21 1 100.0 133 31 89.8 341 2 99.7 148 46 93.5 221 19 96.5 198
3 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 3/5 295.54 30 91.1 255 35 89.0 354 4 98.4 170 1 100.0 112 15 97.2 187
4 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 3/5 294.69 4 94.7 206 24 91.3 317 5 98.3 171 7 97.0 163 4 99.4 150
5 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/5 293.71 2 99.1 145 49 87.8 374 43 92.9 260 22 95.8 183 6 98.8 160
6 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/5 292.82 121 85.4 333 16 92.7 294 17 96.4 203 9 96.7 167 3 99.7 145
7 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/5 292.74 15 92.8 232 86 85.5 412 12 96.7 197 6 97.3 157 8 98.7 162
8 Erik Kalman SPA HUN 3/4 291.63 0.0 0 7 95.0 257 7 98.0 176 51 93.0 230 9 98.6 163
9 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 3/5 291.28 30 91.1 255 2 97.9 210 19 95.9 211 43 94.1 211 14 97.5 182
10 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 3/5 288.90 6 94.1 214 48 88.0 371 38 93.4 252 18 96.0 179 6 98.8 160
11 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 3/5 288.85 61 89.5 277 32 89.3 350 47 92.6 265 15 96.2 176 1 100.0 140
12 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL 3/5 288.81 7 93.8 218 66 86.6 394 9 97.8 180 31 95.2 193 22 95.8 209
13 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/5 288.60 29 91.2 254 54 87.2 383 135 87.5 350 5 97.5 154 2 99.9 141
14 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/5 288.12 7 93.8 218 28 90.4 332 34 93.7 248 17 96.1 178 12 98.2 169
15 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 3/5 288.09 16 92.7 233 26 91.0 322 52 92.2 272 8 96.8 166 9 98.6 163
16 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA 3/5 287.54 45 90.1 268 174 78.9 518 14 96.4 202 24 95.6 186 25 95.5 215
17 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 3/5 287.10 51 90.0 270 138 81.2 481 8 98.0 177 50 93.1 229 21 96.1 205
18 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 3/5 286.91 96 87.1 309 7 95.0 257 10 97.6 183 39 94.3 208 36 94.2 237
19 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 3/5 286.83 61 89.5 277 9 94.1 272 5 98.3 171 38 94.4 206 43 93.2 253
20 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 3/4 286.68 253 77.5 440 10 94.0 274 14 96.4 202 14 96.3 175
Organiser
21 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/5 286.65 33 90.9 257 20 92.2 302 35 93.6 249 42 94.2 210 5 98.9 159
22 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/5 286.11 39 90.4 264 4 96.4 234 157 86.4 368 4 97.8 150 51 91.9 274
23 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 3/5 285.37 66 89.1 282 32 89.3 350 11 97.5 185 354 72.2 581 9 98.6 163
24 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 284.38 3 96.6 180 160 79.9 503 40 93.3 254 86 90.4 274 30 94.5 231
25 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 3/5 284.24 165 83.1 364 30 90.0 338 18 96.1 207 70 91.3 258 17 96.8 194
26 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 3/4 283.17 77 88.5 290 5 96.1 239 24 94.8 230 60 92.3 242 0.0 0
27 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 3/5 283.13 51 90.0 270 87 85.2 417 174 85.0 391 2 99.3 124 37 93.9 242
28 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 3/5 282.88 23 92.0 242 197 77.7 538 3 99.0 159 66 91.8 250 175 83.5 413
29 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 3/4 282.10 0.0 0 200 77.5 542 28 94.6 232 53 93.0 231 30 94.5 231
30 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 3/5 282.08 99 87.0 310 3 96.7 229 57 91.7 281 84 90.5 273 40 93.7 245
31 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/5 282.07 54 89.8 272 154 80.2 498 13 96.6 199 24 95.6 186 183 83.2 419
32 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/4 281.85 79 88.4 291 25 91.2 319 1 100.0 143
Organiser
64 90.7 295
33 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP 3/5 281.73 14 92.9 230 15 92.9 292 75 90.5 301 19 96.0 180 156 85.0 389
34 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 3/5 281.66 5 94.2 212 6 95.3 252 127 87.8 346 61 92.1 245 163 84.6 395
35 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 3/5 281.51 101 87.0 311 19 92.4 300 23 94.8 229 76 90.8 267 33 94.3 234
36 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 3/5 281.50 25 91.9 244 102 83.7 441 38 93.4 252 59 92.5 239 23 95.6 213
37 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 3/5 281.34 58 89.5 276 17 92.5 298 49 92.5 268 212 81.8 420 20 96.4 200
38 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 281.30 32 91.0 256 74 86.2 400 29 94.6 233 23 95.7 184 83 89.3 317
39 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 3/4 281.26 283 75.5 468 12 93.6 280 0.0 0 62 92.1 246 23 95.6 213
40 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 3/5 281.13 55 89.8 273 11 93.8 276 79 90.2 305 57 92.8 234 30 94.5 231
41 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 3/5 280.75 39 90.4 264 77 86.1 402 22 95.2 222 84 90.5 273 28 95.1 222
42 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 3/5 280.64 45 90.1 268 29 90.3 333 26 94.7 231 24 95.6 186 96 88.4 332
43 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 3/5 280.60 163 83.2 362 98 83.9 437 121 87.9 344 24 95.6 186 16 97.1 188
44 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 3/5 280.52 7 93.8 218 21 92.2 303 49 92.5 268 87 90.3 275 34 94.3 235
45 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK 3/5 280.50 171 82.7 370 17 92.5 298 14 96.4 202 90 90.0 281 56 91.6 280
46 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/5 280.34 163 83.2 362 183 78.6 524 93 89.3 320 9 96.7 167 34 94.3 235
47 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/5 280.14 20 92.3 238 93 84.5 428 21 95.3 220 77 90.8 268 47 92.5 265
48 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 3/5 279.52 17 92.5 236 79 85.8 406 54 91.8 279 30 95.3 192 84 89.3 318
49 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 3/5 278.94 75 88.6 289 27 90.7 327 24 94.8 230 95 89.4 291 41 93.5 248
50 John Kewley MDOC GBR 3/5 278.77 50 90.0 269 115 82.7 457 83 90.2 306 9 96.7 167 52 91.9 275
51 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 3/5 278.11 58 89.5 276 40 88.6 361 33 93.7 247 35 94.8 199 85 89.2 320
52 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 278.04 24 92.0 243 243 74.8 586 71 90.7 298 29 95.4 189 88 89.0 323
53 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN 3/5 277.80 12 93.3 224 276 73.1 613 51 92.4 269 62 92.1 246 344 74.0 572
54 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 3/5 277.71 69 89.0 284 113 82.8 456 30 94.5 234 40 94.2 209 128 86.8 359
55 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 3/5 277.70 61 89.5 277 65 86.7 392 59 91.5 283 20 95.9 181 73 90.2 302
56 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 3/5 277.69 19 92.4 237 35 89.0 354 46 92.8 263 58 92.5 238 233 80.0 472
57 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 3/5 277.57 298 74.5 481 71 86.3 398 79 90.2 305 12 96.5 172 63 90.9 291
58 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 3/5 277.09 45 90.1 268 112 82.8 455 37 93.5 251 105 88.2 311 41 93.5 248
59 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/5 276.99 135 84.4 346 60 86.8 391 41 93.2 256 33 95.1 195 91 88.7 327
60 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 3/5 276.64 143 84.1 350 14 93.4 283 154 86.5 366 75 91.0 264 48 92.2 269
61 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 3/5 276.51 132 84.6 343 96 84.2 433 68 90.8 295 31 95.2 193 70 90.5 298
62 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN 3/5 276.17 13 93.0 229 191 78.0 533 31 94.3 237 98 88.9 300 139 86.2 369
63 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 3/5 275.72 153 83.8 355 83 85.7 409 79 90.2 305 34 95.0 197 69 90.5 297
64 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 3/4 275.71 0.0 0 69 86.5 396 54 91.8 279 20 95.9 181 102 88.0 339
65 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR 3/5 275.08 36 90.7 260 89 85.0 420 66 90.9 294 47 93.5 222 112 87.5 347
66 Robert Finch SOC GBR 3/5 275.04 149 83.8 354 79 85.8 406 113 88.2 338 16 96.2 177 64 90.7 295
67 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 3/5 274.80 132 84.6 343 81 85.8 407 69 90.8 296 51 93.0 230 61 91.0 289
68 Marek Karm SK100 EST 3/5 274.74 56 89.6 275 176 78.9 519 36 93.5 250 69 91.6 254 143 85.7 377
69 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 3/5 274.58 82 88.0 297 119 82.4 462 54 91.8 279 36 94.8 200 212 81.4 449
70 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 3/5 273.91 171 82.7 370 326 69.7 668 53 91.8 278 66 91.8 250 73 90.2 302
71 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 3/4 273.72 0.0 0 107 83.1 450 129 87.7 347 12 96.5 172 80 89.6 313
72 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 273.59 113 85.8 327 38 88.8 357 83 90.2 306 129 86.8 335 29 94.6 230
73 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL 3/5 273.49 75 88.6 289 153 80.3 496 86 90.0 308 62 92.1 246 58 91.4 283
74 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 3/5 273.15 85 87.9 299 103 83.6 442 61 91.4 285 210 81.8 419 37 93.9 242
75 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 3/5 272.79 309 73.9 490 50 87.8 375 106 88.5 334 259 78.8 469 18 96.6 197
76 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 3/5 272.77 194 81.2 390 107 83.1 450 77 90.3 303 72 91.2 260 60 91.2 286
77 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP 3/4 272.52 176 82.6 371 174 78.9 518 26 94.7 231 0.0 0 27 95.2 219
78 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/5 272.34 121 85.4 333 147 80.8 488 100 88.7 330 105 88.2 311 26 95.4 216
79 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/5 271.96 275 76.1 460 56 87.0 387 94 89.2 322 44 93.9 215 89 88.9 325
80 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 3/4 271.81 26 91.7 247 154 80.2 498 0.0 0 37 94.5 205 146 85.7 378
81 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE 3/5 271.52 22 92.2 239 143 81.0 485 258 79.4 484 143 86.3 344 45 93.0 256
82 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 3/5 271.48 104 86.8 314 23 92.1 305 165 85.7 380 70 91.3 258 100 88.1 338
83 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 3/5 270.91 108 86.4 319 179 78.7 522 140 87.2 355 68 91.7 252 50 92.0 273
84 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/4 270.58 39 90.4 264 0.0 0 75 90.5 301 317 74.5 543 79 89.7 311
85 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA 3/5 270.56 88 87.8 300 22 92.1 304 129 87.7 347 117 87.4 324 64 90.7 295
86 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE 3/5 270.54 179 82.3 375 41 88.5 362 104 88.5 333 56 92.8 233 85 89.2 320
87 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER 3/5 270.37 73 88.7 288 101 83.7 440 31 94.3 237 120 87.4 325 147 85.5 380
88 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/5 270.08 85 87.9 299 43 88.4 365 181 84.4 402 218 81.5 425 37 93.9 242
89 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 3/5 270.01 181 82.0 379 42 88.4 364 129 87.7 347 44 93.9 215 156 85.0 389
90 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/5 269.68 205 80.6 398 71 86.3 398 97 89.0 325 53 93.0 231 111 87.7 344
91 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN 3/5 269.60 33 90.9 257 197 77.7 538 129 87.7 347 94 89.5 289 85 89.2 320
92 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 3/5 269.19 137 84.3 347 52 87.6 378 42 93.1 257 102 88.5 306 119 87.3 351
93 Jianhao Chen CHN 3/5 269.05 184 81.9 381 119 82.4 462 109 88.4 335 81 90.6 271 75 90.1 305
94 Edgar Domingues COC POR 3/5 269.03 45 90.1 268 162 79.7 505 262 79.2 488 150 85.7 353 43 93.2 253
95 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 3/5 269.02 90 87.6 302 68 86.5 395 198 83.8 412 93 89.6 288 53 91.8 276
96 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/5 268.88 38 90.5 263 132 81.7 473 65 91.0 293 117 87.4 324 127 86.9 358
97 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/5 268.77 230 79.2 417 277 72.7 620 121 87.9 344 53 93.0 231 105 88.0 340
98 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/5 268.75 99 87.0 310 47 88.1 369 100 88.7 330 81 90.6 271 82 89.5 315
99 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 3/5 268.47 73 88.7 288 163 79.7 506 73 90.5 300 97 89.3 293 273 78.1 504
100 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/3 268.26 20 92.3 238 0.0 0 117 88.0 341 0.0 0 107 87.9 341
101 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 268.16 71 88.7 287
Organiser
109 88.4 335 127 86.8 334 61 91.0 289
102 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/5 267.92 45 90.1 268 128 82.1 467 125 87.8 345 90 90.0 281 162 84.7 394
103 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/4 267.90 10 93.5 222 66 86.6 394 0.0 0 303 75.4 527 110 87.8 342
104 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER 3/4 267.61 119 85.5 331 81 85.8 407 0.0 0 73 91.2 261 64 90.7 295
105 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 3/5 267.43 250 77.7 438 60 86.8 391 47 92.6 265 107 88.0 314 251 78.8 492
106 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 3/5 267.34 319 73.4 497 44 88.3 366 71 90.7 298 103 88.4 308 245 79.3 484
107 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT 3/4 267.09 17 92.5 236 75 86.2 401 106 88.5 334 159 85.0 366 0.0 0
108 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 3/5 267.01 107 86.5 317 104 83.5 444 43 92.9 260 157 85.1 364 112 87.5 347
109 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/5 266.98 210 80.5 400 176 78.9 519 145 87.0 359 28 95.6 187 166 84.5 398
110 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 3/4 266.77 64 89.3 279 35 89.0 354 109 88.4 335
Organiser
198 82.3 433
111 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 3/5 266.29 149 83.8 354 191 78.0 533 60 91.5 284 126 86.9 333 107 87.9 341
112 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 3/5 266.27 113 85.8 327 147 80.8 488 168 85.6 381 81 90.6 271 76 89.9 308
113 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 3/5 265.99 94 87.4 305 122 82.3 463 120 87.9 343 79 90.6 270 148 85.4 382
114 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/4 265.87 0.0 0 45 88.2 367 160 86.1 374 176 83.8 386 56 91.6 280
115 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 3/3 265.80
Organiser
0.0 0 86 90.0 308 179 83.6 389 49 92.2 270
116 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 3/5 265.54 211 80.3 402 60 86.8 391 148 86.9 360 65 91.9 249 198 82.3 433
117 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/5 265.02 26 91.7 247 185 78.4 527 116 88.1 340 156 85.2 361 160 84.8 393
118 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 3/5 265.00 185 81.7 383 191 78.0 533 117 88.0 341 74 91.1 262 141 85.8 375
119 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR 3/5 264.96 130 84.9 340 38 88.8 357 64 91.2 288 208 81.9 417 407 70.1 637
120 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 3/5 264.95 53 89.9 271 94 84.4 429 143 87.0 358 107 88.0 314 190 82.6 429
121 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 3/5 264.94 119 85.5 331 53 87.4 381 73 90.5 300 125 87.0 331 188 82.7 427
122 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 3/5 264.91 123 85.2 335 173 79.0 517 158 86.4 369 49 93.1 228 148 85.4 382
123 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 3/5 264.80 170 82.9 367 235 75.4 576 213 82.2 438 48 93.3 225 93 88.6 329
124 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/3 264.75 0.0 0 34 89.1 353 61 91.4 285 0.0 0 167 84.2 402
125 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 3/5 264.71 197 81.1 391 225 76.0 565 168 85.6 381 112 87.8 318 59 91.3 285
126 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN 3/4 264.64 0.0 0 150 80.7 490 145 87.0 359 111 87.9 317 77 89.8 309
127 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 3/4 264.61 56 89.6 275 0.0 0 181 84.4 402 144 86.2 345 90 88.8 326
128 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 3/5 264.59 33 90.9 257 45 88.2 367 265 79.0 491 257 79.0 466 148 85.4 382
129 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 3/5 264.52 140 84.2 349 13 93.5 281 307 76.5 533 129 86.8 335 190 82.6 429
130 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 264.37 192 81.3 389 83 85.7 409 121 87.9 344 146 86.1 346 71 90.4 300
131 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS 3/4 264.36 85 87.9 299 60 86.8 391 91 89.7 313 0.0 0 137 86.5 365
132 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 3/3 263.96 0.0 0 92 84.5 427 96 89.1 324 87 90.3 275 0.0 0
133 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 3/5 263.87 198 81.0 392 85 85.5 411 152 86.6 365 77 90.8 268 134 86.5 364
134 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 3/5 263.70 282 75.6 467 157 80.1 499 171 85.5 383 92 89.8 285 96 88.4 332
135 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/5 263.46 101 87.0 311 152 80.5 492 106 88.5 334 165 84.2 379 102 88.0 339
136 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 3/5 263.30 125 85.2 336 99 83.9 438 150 86.7 363 109 88.0 315 93 88.6 329
137 Aron Less DVTK HUN 3/5 263.20 198 81.0 392 69 86.5 396 236 80.8 461 98 88.9 300 107 87.9 341
138 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA 3/5 263.15 58 89.5 276 60 86.8 391 257 79.5 483 127 86.8 334 223 80.6 462
139 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER 3/4 263.01 93 87.5 304 0.0 0 140 87.2 355 122 87.1 330 98 88.3 334
140 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 3/5 262.58 161 83.4 360 151 80.6 491 267 78.9 492 115 87.6 322 54 91.6 279
141 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/5 262.39 106 86.7 315 141 81.0 484 129 87.7 347 194 82.7 404 102 88.0 339
142 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 3/5 261.89 149 83.8 354 124 82.3 464 197 83.9 410 138 86.4 342 54 91.6 279
143 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR 3/5 261.45 113 85.8 327 188 78.1 532 89 89.9 310 155 85.4 358 143 85.7 377
144 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/5 261.36 95 87.3 306 227 75.8 569 199 83.5 417 133 86.7 337 118 87.3 350
145 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 3/5 261.27 198 81.0 392 55 87.1 385 70 90.7 297 197 82.5 407 177 83.4 415
146 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/5 261.26 96 87.1 309 325 69.8 667 109 88.4 335 150 85.7 353 204 82.0 439
146 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE 3/5 261.26 44 90.3 266 117 82.6 459 176 85.0 392 147 86.0 348 206 81.9 441
148 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 3/5 261.04 177 82.5 372 104 83.5 444 181 84.4 402 122 87.1 330 80 89.6 313
149 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/5 260.93 144 84.0 351 113 82.8 456 45 92.9 261 170 84.0 382 296 76.6 529
150 Lukasz B POL 3/5 260.88 71 88.7 287 306 70.6 653 172 85.4 385 258 78.9 468 130 86.8 360
151 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 3/5 260.76 271 76.2 458 135 81.5 476 121 87.9 344 152 85.6 355 119 87.3 351
152 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 3/5 260.57 77 88.5 290 376 67.1 711 113 88.2 338 174 83.8 385 175 83.5 413
153 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/5 260.28 92 87.6 303 340 69.2 676 209 82.4 434 89 90.3 276 234 79.9 473
154 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/5 260.21 216 80.1 405 59 86.8 390 152 86.6 365 129 86.8 335 185 82.9 424
155 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/5 260.20 37 90.6 262 194 78.0 534 213 82.2 438 117 87.4 324 203 82.0 438
156 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL 3/5 259.64 28 91.3 252 232 75.6 572 441 67.0 689 174 83.8 385 165 84.5 397
157 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/4 259.18 0.0 0 147 80.8 488 135 87.5 350 138 86.4 342 153 85.3 384
158 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 3/5 258.96 129 84.9 339 100 83.8 439 79 90.2 305 249 79.5 458 246 79.2 486
159 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 3/5 258.91 306 74.2 486 124 82.3 464 190 84.2 405 163 84.4 376 71 90.4 300
160 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 3/4 258.83 80 88.2 294 134 81.6 475 97 89.0 325 0.0 0 269 78.2 502
161 András Éles GOC HUN 3/5 258.66 219 80.0 407 73 86.3 399 90 89.8 312 313 74.7 539 190 82.6 429
162 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/5 257.87 205 80.6 398 109 83.1 451 305 76.7 529 135 86.5 340 98 88.3 334
163 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 3/5 257.69 187 81.6 384 188 78.1 532 226 81.4 451 116 87.5 323 95 88.5 330
164 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 3/5 257.58 378 70.0 543 129 82.0 468 200 82.9 427 110 87.9 316 128 86.8 359
165 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 3/5 257.53 144 84.0 351 138 81.2 481 92 89.4 318 212 81.8 420 170 84.0 405
166 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR 3/5 257.48 113 85.8 327 144 80.9 486 94 89.2 322 252 79.4 460 196 82.5 431
167 Anna Pózna GOC HUN 3/5 257.26 239 78.6 426 78 86.0 403 186 84.2 404 223 81.3 428 126 87.0 356
168 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 3/5 257.03 153 83.8 355 122 82.3 463 88 90.0 309 185 83.3 394 325 75.1 554
169 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 3/5 257.01 156 83.7 356 89 85.0 420 276 78.5 499 134 86.6 338 148 85.4 382
170 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/5 256.82 214 80.2 404 50 87.8 375 190 84.2 405 239 80.4 443 159 84.9 391
171 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 3/5 256.56 104 86.8 314 199 77.6 540 129 87.7 347 203 82.1 414 251 78.8 492
172 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 3/5 256.27 108 86.4 319 135 81.5 476 215 82.1 439 114 87.7 319 305 76.3 534
173 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/4 256.19 202 80.9 394 0.0 0 99 89.0 326 140 86.3 343 393 71.1 620
174 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/5 255.89 70 88.8 286 154 80.2 498 194 84.0 408 281 76.9 502 184 83.1 421
175 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN 3/5 255.65 372 70.3 539 227 75.8 569 85 90.1 307 264 78.3 479 119 87.3 351
176 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 3/5 255.11 370 70.5 537 57 87.0 388 218 82.0 442 144 86.2 345 247 79.1 487
177 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT 3/5 254.89 479 61.5 660 232 75.6 572 66 90.9 294 167 84.1 380 235 79.9 474
178 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP 3/5 254.68 337 72.2 513 119 82.4 462 249 80.0 475 149 85.8 352 134 86.5 364
179 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 3/4 254.58 0.0 0 264 73.8 602 165 85.7 380 164 84.3 377 164 84.6 396
180 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 3/5 254.19 127 85.0 338 214 76.4 559 205 82.7 429 176 83.8 386 148 85.4 382
181 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 3/4 254.18 0.0 0 296 71.2 643 162 86.0 375 135 86.5 340 209 81.7 444
182 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 3/5 254.09 156 83.7 356 158 80.0 501 142 87.2 356 251 79.4 459 181 83.2 418
183 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 3/5 253.96 276 76.0 461 124 82.3 464 326 75.1 555 154 85.5 357 139 86.2 369
184 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 3/4 253.81 82 88.0 297 316 70.2 660 154 86.5 366 254 79.3 462 0.0 0
185 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA 3/5 253.61 236 78.7 424 407 64.9 746 186 84.2 404 167 84.1 380 155 85.2 385
186 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP 3/5 253.56 228 79.3 416 164 79.6 507 168 85.6 381 239 80.4 443 112 87.5 347
187 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 253.46 160 83.5 358 0.0 0 322 75.4 551 178 83.7 388 138 86.3 368
188 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 3/5 253.33 130 84.9 340 231 75.7 570 164 85.9 377 209 81.9 418 190 82.6 429
189 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN 3/5 253.28 171 82.7 370 97 84.0 436 163 85.9 376 182 83.3 393 185 82.9 424
190 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/5 252.92 324 73.2 500 252 74.3 593 100 88.7 330 148 85.8 351 267 78.4 499
191 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN 3/3 252.20 103 86.8 313 89 85.0 420 243 80.4 468 0.0 0 0.0 0
192 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 3/4 252.19 0.0 0 111 82.9 453 149 86.8 362 233 80.8 436 196 82.5 431
193 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 3/5 251.48 258 77.3 443 130 81.8 472 156 86.5 367 188 83.2 395 214 81.3 451
194 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/4 251.27 96 87.1 309 251 74.4 592 125 87.8 345 0.0 0 301 76.3 533
195 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 3/4 251.16 140 84.2 349 223 76.1 564 177 84.8 395 0.0 0 200 82.2 436
196 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE 3/5 250.92 234 79.1 419 211 76.5 557 208 82.5 433 96 89.3 292 291 76.8 525
197 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 3/5 250.85 123 85.2 335 352 68.7 685 371 72.5 598 170 84.0 382 211 81.6 445
198 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN 3/5 250.60 187 81.6 384 144 80.9 486 240 80.5 466 122 87.1 330 206 81.9 441
199 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 3/5 250.26 156 83.7 356 268 73.7 603 160 86.1 374 238 80.5 441 235 79.9 474
200 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 3/5 250.21 89 87.7 301 218 76.3 561 204 82.8 428 249 79.5 458 238 79.7 477
201 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 3/5 250.16 140 84.2 349 137 81.5 477 178 84.5 400 231 80.9 435 212 81.4 449
202 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 3/5 250.10 372 70.3 539 332 69.5 671 138 87.4 352 312 74.8 538 105 88.0 340
203 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE 3/3 250.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 245 80.2 471 190 83.2 396 132 86.6 362
204 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA 3/5 249.99 171 82.7 370 338 69.3 675 272 78.7 496 101 88.6 304 322 75.4 548
205 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 3/5 249.96 201 81.0 393 300 71.0 647 344 73.9 575 215 81.7 421 119 87.3 351
206 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 3/5 249.73 211 80.3 402 412 64.5 753 194 84.0 408 206 82.0 416 173 83.7 410
207 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 3/4 249.72 203 80.8 396 179 78.7 522
Organiser
190 83.2 396 142 85.8 376
208 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/4 249.06 182 81.9 380 416 64.3 756 224 81.5 449 152 85.6 355 0.0 0
209 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI 3/4 248.77 0.0 0 115 82.7 457 235 80.9 460 193 82.8 402 181 83.2 418
210 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/3 248.68 65 89.2 281 178 78.8 520 0.0 0 235 80.7 438 0.0 0
211 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 3/5 248.66 156 83.7 356 132 81.7 473 200 82.9 427 219 81.3 427 201 82.1 437
212 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR 3/5 248.46 231 79.2 418 392 66.1 727 252 79.8 477 158 85.0 365 174 83.6 412
213 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER 3/5 248.41 308 74.0 489 218 76.3 561 216 82.0 441 100 88.7 303 282 77.7 510
214 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 3/4 248.07 84 87.9 298 308 70.6 654 0.0 0 219 81.3 427 251 78.8 492
215 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR 3/3 247.90 327 72.9 504 0.0 0 78 90.3 304 0.0 0 160 84.8 393
216 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE 3/5 247.88 190 81.4 387 161 79.8 504 151 86.7 364 274 77.5 492 337 74.4 565
217 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 3/4 247.85 231 79.2 418 0.0 0 159 86.2 372 197 82.5 407 282 77.7 510
218 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE 3/5 247.83 235 79.0 420 124 82.3 464 276 78.5 499 162 84.5 374 216 81.1 454
219 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN 3/5 247.81 180 82.1 378 218 76.3 561 293 77.7 513 262 78.3 478 116 87.4 349
220 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER 3/4 247.78 118 85.7 329 188 78.1 532 403 70.0 641 0.0 0 170 84.0 405
221 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP 3/5 247.54 222 79.7 411 210 76.8 553 247 80.1 472 140 86.3 343 216 81.1 454
222 Tomás Lima OK Karalhainen POR 3/3 247.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 186 84.2 404 137 86.4 341 293 76.7 527
223 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 3/5 247.33 277 75.9 462 246 74.7 587 117 88.0 341 182 83.3 393 328 74.9 557
224 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/5 247.19 147 83.9 353 442 62.3 788 192 84.1 406 255 79.2 464 275 78.0 505
225 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK CZE 3/5 246.54 244 78.3 430 218 76.3 561 57 91.7 281 288 76.6 507 311 76.0 539
226 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER 3/4 246.26 0.0 0 346 68.9 681 173 85.1 390 241 80.2 447 218 81.0 455
227 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/5 246.18 153 83.8 355 235 75.4 576 328 75.1 556 361 71.5 593 124 87.0 355
228 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL 3/4 245.78 222 79.7 411 206 77.0 550 181 84.4 402 212 81.8 420 0.0 0
229 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 3/5 245.59 412 67.7 574 426 63.4 770 104 88.5 333 228 81.0 432 308 76.0 538
230 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP 3/4 245.43 214 80.2 404 234 75.4 575 0.0 0 404 68.4 646 77 89.8 309
231 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/5 245.35 167 83.0 365 309 70.5 655 358 73.2 587 236 80.6 439 209 81.7 444
232 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 3/5 245.33 340 72.1 514 324 70.0 663 207 82.6 432 79 90.6 270 409 70.0 638
233 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 3/5 245.15 322 73.3 498 167 79.4 511 174 85.0 391 234 80.8 437 284 77.7 511
234 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 3/5 245.09 269 76.3 457 315 70.3 659 232 81.0 458 112 87.8 318 349 73.7 576
235 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 244.86 426 66.2 595 297 71.2 644 200 82.9 427 223 81.3 428 221 80.7 460
235 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/5 244.86 203 80.8 396 94 84.4 429 296 77.4 517 246 79.7 455 290 76.9 524
237 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 3/4 244.77 228 79.3 416 243 74.8 586 181 84.4 402 227 81.1 431 0.0 0
238 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/5 244.61 144 84.0 351 138 81.2 481 367 72.7 595 314 74.6 541 244 79.3 483
239 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 244.55 111 86.0 325 341 69.2 677 230 81.0 457 273 77.5 491 295 76.6 528
240 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE 3/4 244.48 375 70.2 541 264 73.8 602 0.0 0 190 83.2 396 112 87.5 347
241 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 3/5 244.00 302 74.3 484 366 67.6 702 216 82.0 441 140 86.3 343 319 75.7 544
242 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/4 243.93 422 66.6 590 0.0 0 127 87.8 346 121 87.1 329 420 69.0 654
243 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL 3/4 243.80 0.0 0 473 59.7 831 178 84.5 400 180 83.5 391 317 75.8 541
244 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 3/5 243.72 259 77.2 444 280 72.2 627 194 84.0 408 200 82.5 408 332 74.6 561
245 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 3/3 243.54 0.0 0 261 74.0 599 0.0 0 231 80.9 435 91 88.7 327
246 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN 3/5 243.46 261 77.1 446 416 64.3 756 165 85.7 380 334 73.3 562 222 80.7 461
247 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 3/5 243.34 207 80.5 399 470 60.1 824 186 84.2 404 305 75.3 529 261 78.5 496
248 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/5 243.33 39 90.4 264 335 69.3 674 281 78.4 501 341 73.0 568 335 74.5 563
249 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE 3/5 243.26 353 71.4 524 248 74.6 588 342 74.1 572 161 84.8 369 172 83.9 408
250 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 3/5 242.81 455 63.2 636 204 77.2 546 137 87.5 351 266 78.1 481 288 77.0 522
251 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN 3/5 242.70 284 75.4 469 272 73.4 608 260 79.2 487 241 80.2 447 180 83.3 417
252 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 3/5 242.52 256 77.4 442 272 73.4 608 209 82.4 434 274 77.5 492 190 82.6 429
253 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 3/5 242.49 207 80.5 399 274 73.3 609 276 78.5 499 354 72.2 581 177 83.4 415
254 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/5 242.36 220 79.8 409 370 67.4 705 284 78.2 504 170 84.0 382 261 78.5 496
255 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 3/5 241.76 149 83.8 354 258 74.0 598 424 68.4 666 173 83.9 384 342 74.0 571
256 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 3/5 241.53 386 69.4 551 146 80.8 487 297 77.2 520 337 73.2 564 177 83.4 415
257 Paul Addison DVO GBR 3/5 241.26 190 81.4 387 130 81.8 472 289 77.8 510 272 77.6 490 273 78.1 504
258 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE 3/5 241.22 127 85.0 338 387 66.3 724 343 74.0 573 202 82.2 413 369 72.8 592
259 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 3/4 240.25 0.0 0 243 74.8 586 252 79.8 477 197 82.5 407 277 77.9 507
260 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/5 240.15 419 66.9 586 185 78.4 527 337 74.3 568 322 74.1 549 116 87.4 349
261 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE 3/5 239.77 380 69.9 545 141 81.0 484 373 72.4 601 262 78.3 478 226 80.4 465
262 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3/3 239.72 194 81.2 390 195 77.9 535 0.0 0 236 80.6 439 0.0 0
263 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG 3/5 239.41 458 63.1 637 303 70.7 652 115 88.2 339 287 76.7 506 333 74.6 562
264 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT 3/5 239.36 398 68.6 562 302 70.9 648 383 71.5 615 219 81.3 427 134 86.5 364
265 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG 3/5 239.23 255 77.5 441 392 66.1 727 358 73.2 587 103 88.4 308 356 73.4 582
266 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 3/5 239.20 171 82.7 370 524 54.2 920 320 75.5 549 228 81.0 432 465 65.0 721
267 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 3/4 239.17 312 73.7 492 109 83.1 451 248 80.1 473 0.0 0 308 76.0 538
268 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/5 239.15 384 69.6 549 171 79.1 515 285 78.2 505 383 70.1 617 206 81.9 441
269 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN 3/5 238.91 432 65.3 607 361 67.9 698 329 75.0 557 283 76.8 503 124 87.0 355
270 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master 3/5 238.43 239 78.6 426 279 72.5 623 317 75.7 546 165 84.2 379 319 75.7 544
271 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 3/4 238.31 137 84.3 347 355 68.4 689 0.0 0 401 68.7 641 153 85.3 384
272 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 238.28 381 69.8 546 509 55.9 893 139 87.3 354 225 81.2 429 440 67.5 679
273 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT 3/5 238.11 361 71.0 529 303 70.7 652 143 87.0 358 376 70.6 609 232 80.1 471
274 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 3/5 238.06 271 76.2 458 453 61.5 802 262 79.2 488 397 69.0 635 189 82.7 428
275 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 3/5 237.79 344 71.8 518 292 71.4 641 243 80.4 468 302 75.5 526 205 81.9 440
276 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR 3/5 237.69 221 79.7 410 314 70.4 657 282 78.3 503 246 79.7 455 275 78.0 505
277 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 3/4 237.35 226 79.4 415 341 69.2 677 227 81.3 453 0.0 0 293 76.7 527
278 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 3/3 237.23 375 70.2 541 214 76.4 559 0.0 0 0.0 0 64 90.7 295
279 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 237.11 112 85.9 326 333 69.5 672 220 81.8 445 0.0 0 0.0 0
280 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA 3/5 236.70 244 78.3 430 419 64.2 757 443 67.0 690 359 71.9 587 133 86.6 363
281 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 3/5 236.17 379 69.9 544 289 71.5 638 212 82.3 437 305 75.3 529 260 78.6 495
282 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 3/5 236.07 178 82.4 373 483 58.9 844 399 70.1 638 217 81.6 423 381 72.0 604
283 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/5 235.75 333 72.6 508 256 74.1 597 295 77.6 514 169 84.1 381 401 70.5 630
284 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 3/4 235.74 0.0 0 368 67.5 704 276 78.5 499 261 78.7 471 266 78.5 497
285 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 3/5 235.59 428 66.1 597 428 63.4 771 352 73.6 581 182 83.3 393 259 78.7 494
286 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 3/5 235.54 488 60.9 668 516 55.4 901 268 78.9 493 185 83.3 394 356 73.4 582
287 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 3/5 235.49 374 70.2 540 322 70.1 662 233 80.9 459 253 79.3 461 324 75.2 551
288 Mari Roots TA OK EST 3/5 235.47 238 78.6 425 261 74.0 599 222 81.7 447 308 75.2 531 353 73.5 580
289 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 3/5 235.43 313 73.7 493 437 62.6 784 254 79.7 479 205 82.0 415 423 68.7 659
290 Emily Secord HOC CAN 3/5 235.42 303 74.2 485 353 68.6 686 206 82.6 431 333 73.5 560 261 78.5 496
291 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 3/5 235.24 310 73.8 491 576 48.5 1013 200 82.9 427 292 76.4 511 308 76.0 538
292 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS 3/4 235.20 296 74.6 480 213 76.5 558 0.0 0 334 73.3 562 169 84.1 404
293 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 3/4 235.07 286 75.3 471 242 74.8 585 273 78.6 497 226 81.2 430 0.0 0
294 Mikko Soininvaara Rastihaukat FIN 3/4 234.43 252 77.6 439 0.0 0 409 69.7 645 412 67.8 655 123 87.1 354
295 László Zentai HSE HUN 3/5 234.42 330 72.7 506 321 70.1 661 269 78.8 494 348 72.5 576 185 82.9 424
296 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/5 234.17 432 65.3 607 385 66.4 722 237 80.7 463 301 75.6 524 277 77.9 507
297 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR 3/3 234.07 126 85.1 337 238 75.1 580 346 73.9 576 0.0 0 0.0 0
298 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 3/5 234.00 231 79.2 418 282 72.0 631 280 78.5 500 331 73.5 559 299 76.4 532
299 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 3/4 233.86 0.0 0 402 65.5 736 192 84.1 406 286 76.7 505 364 73.0 588
300 Richard Y Ebright USA 3/5 233.55 300 74.4 483 380 66.8 716 316 75.7 545 181 83.4 392 390 71.4 615
301 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 3/3 233.50 241 78.5 427 158 80.0 501 329 75.0 557 0.0 0 0.0 0
302 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR 3/4 233.25 290 74.9 476 0.0 0 302 76.8 528 288 76.6 507 235 79.9 474
303 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR 3/5 233.13 256 77.4 442 252 74.3 593 309 76.3 536 269 77.9 485 279 77.8 508
304 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 3/3 233.07 341 72.0 516 118 82.5 460 274 78.6 498 0.0 0 0.0 0
305 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 3/4 232.95 0.0 0 241 74.9 583 220 81.8 445 293 76.2 513 354 73.4 581
306 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 3/5 232.94 446 64.5 619 292 71.4 641 454 66.3 701 203 82.1 414 241 79.5 481
307 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 3/5 232.91 132 84.6 343 422 63.9 762 326 75.1 555 356 72.2 582 362 73.1 586
308 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 3/5 232.60 503 59.2 691 264 73.8 602 322 75.4 551 195 82.6 405 333 74.6 562
309 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 3/5 232.43 390 69.1 556 280 72.2 627 225 81.5 450 371 70.8 605 257 78.7 493
310 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/5 232.41 207 80.5 399 256 74.1 597 291 77.8 511 374 70.6 608 344 74.0 572
311 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 3/4 232.36 397 68.7 561 292 71.4 641 209 82.4 434 0.0 0 261 78.5 496
312 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 232.24 224 79.5 413 398 65.8 732 145 87.0 359 0.0 0 0.0 0
313 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 232.20 327 72.9 504 227 75.8 569 289 77.8 510 269 77.9 485 298 76.5 531
314 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 232.07 110 86.0 324 397 65.8 731 245 80.2 471 0.0 0 0.0 0
315 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 3/5 231.80 325 73.1 501 270 73.5 606 260 79.2 487 387 69.7 624 248 79.0 488
316 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 3/5 231.74 392 69.0 557 433 62.9 778 270 78.8 495 284 76.8 504 306 76.2 535
317 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER 3/5 231.65 319 73.4 497 316 70.2 660 493 62.0 772 278 77.0 500 214 81.3 451
318 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 3/5 231.62 218 80.0 406 284 71.8 634 293 77.7 513 417 67.4 662 347 73.9 573
319 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/5 231.50 325 73.1 501 214 76.4 559 318 75.6 547 344 72.7 573 241 79.5 481
320 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 3/5 231.34 273 76.2 459 331 69.6 670 332 75.0 558 265 78.2 480 288 77.0 522
321 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 3/4 231.21 290 74.9 476 202 77.3 544 319 75.6 548 0.0 0 268 78.3 500
322 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 3/4 230.99 287 75.2 472 0.0 0 569 47.5 1013 215 81.7 421 341 74.1 570
323 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 3/5 230.69 267 76.6 453 235 75.4 576 434 67.7 679 305 75.3 529 257 78.7 493
324 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 3/4 230.67 313 73.7 493 379 66.8 715 376 72.1 606 159 85.0 366 0.0 0
325 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/5 230.63 364 70.8 532 335 69.3 674 249 80.0 475 244 79.9 452 477 63.2 750
326 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 3/5 230.30 333 72.6 508 415 64.3 755 103 88.6 332 396 69.1 633 436 67.8 675
327 Robin Mills WIM GBR 3/5 230.15 365 70.7 533 254 74.3 594 274 78.6 498 276 77.3 495 387 71.5 613
328 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE 3/3 230.11 216 80.1 405 348 68.8 682 229 81.2 455 0.0 0 0.0 0
329 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA 3/3 229.89 0.0 0 239 75.0 582 0.0 0 427 66.8 672 100 88.1 338
330 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR 3/3 229.85 269 76.3 457 164 79.6 507 344 73.9 575 0.0 0 0.0 0
331 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 3/5 229.84 344 71.8 518 395 65.9 730 288 77.9 509 243 80.1 448 397 70.7 626
332 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 3/5 229.74 248 78.0 434 387 66.3 724 375 72.1 605 376 70.6 609 240 79.6 478
333 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 3/5 229.64 300 74.4 483 295 71.3 642 389 71.0 623 310 75.0 534 228 80.2 468
334 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 3/5 229.47 182 81.9 380 286 71.7 636 439 67.1 688 318 74.3 545 361 73.2 585
335 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 3/3 229.20 165 83.1 364 316 70.2 660 0.0 0 0.0 0 314 75.9 540
336 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 3/5 229.15 315 73.6 494 443 62.2 789 302 76.8 528 260 78.8 470 411 69.9 640
337 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 3/5 229.11 211 80.3 402 206 77.0 550 378 71.8 610 363 71.5 594 449 66.8 692
338 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP 3/5 228.92 303 74.2 485 345 69.0 680 356 73.3 585 219 81.3 427 382 71.9 607
339 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER 3/5 228.85 399 68.5 563 246 74.7 587 282 78.3 503 298 75.9 519 447 66.8 691
340 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/5 228.75 455 63.2 636 297 71.2 644 360 73.1 588 314 74.6 541 218 81.0 455
341 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 228.73 368 70.5 536 414 64.4 754 315 75.8 544 353 72.3 579 223 80.6 462
342 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 228.70 277 75.9 462 297 71.2 644 223 81.6 448 0.0 0 0.0 0
343 David Smith WCH GBR 3/5 228.47 341 72.0 516 274 73.3 609 332 75.0 558 363 71.5 594 229 80.2 469
344 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 228.45 273 76.2 459 287 71.6 637 237 80.7 463 0.0 0 0.0 0
345 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/5 228.13 401 68.5 564 363 67.8 699 305 76.7 529 348 72.5 576 249 78.9 490
346 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 227.59 485 61.2 664 312 70.4 656 0.0 0 245 79.8 453 287 77.3 516
346 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR 3/5 227.59 494 59.9 681 394 66.0 728 299 76.8 527 345 72.6 574 272 78.1 503
348 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP 3/5 227.46 299 74.5 482 285 71.7 635 313 75.9 542 277 77.1 499 478 63.1 752
349 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP 3/3 226.98 350 71.5 522 218 76.3 561 0.0 0 255 79.2 464 0.0 0
350 Mike Capper WAOC GBR 3/3 226.94 0.0 0 195 77.9 535 369 72.7 596 0.0 0 299 76.4 532
351 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 3/5 226.78 226 79.4 415 436 62.6 783 474 64.8 726 473 60.0 788 190 82.6 429
352 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 3/4 226.77 0.0 0 172 79.1 516 382 71.6 613 295 76.1 516 418 69.5 647
353 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN 3/3 226.64 280 75.8 464 0.0 0 386 71.2 621 0.0 0 238 79.7 477
354 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 3/5 226.48 416 67.4 579 529 53.9 925 351 73.6 580 280 77.0 501 314 75.9 540
355 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/5 226.33 407 68.2 567 211 76.5 557 449 66.6 697 387 69.7 624 231 80.1 470
355 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/5 226.33 287 75.2 472 382 66.7 717 384 71.3 619 246 79.7 455 389 71.5 614
357 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 3/5 226.31 392 69.0 557 512 55.7 896 299 76.8 527 331 73.5 559 311 76.0 539
358 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA 3/5 226.24 244 78.3 430 355 68.4 689 324 75.3 552 369 71.0 602 373 72.7 594
359 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE 3/5 226.06 410 68.0 570 466 60.5 817 350 73.7 579 230 81.0 433 390 71.4 615
360 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 3/5 226.03 358 71.2 527 227 75.8 569 389 71.0 623 299 75.8 521 336 74.5 564
361 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 3/5 225.93 236 78.7 424 355 68.4 689 495 61.7 778 296 76.0 518 392 71.3 617
362 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 3/5 225.50 388 69.2 554 437 62.6 784 434 67.7 679 188 83.2 395 363 73.1 587
363 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER 3/5 225.44 303 74.2 485 435 62.8 781 339 74.3 569 281 76.9 502 525 56.3 865
364 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER 3/5 225.09 516 57.8 710 382 66.7 717 256 79.6 481 465 61.1 768 251 78.8 492
365 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 3/5 225.02 344 71.8 518 363 67.8 699 251 79.9 476 336 73.3 563 456 66.0 705
366 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 3/5 224.83 337 72.2 513 487 58.3 853 396 70.3 635 350 72.5 577 229 80.2 469
367 David Wathey MDOC GBR 3/4 224.78 262 77.0 447 264 73.8 602 0.0 0 329 73.7 556 344 74.0 572
368 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 3/5 224.69 243 78.3 429 365 67.7 701 334 74.8 561 381 70.2 615 385 71.6 612
369 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 3/5 224.57 473 62.0 653 367 67.5 703 311 76.0 540 291 76.4 510 380 72.1 603
370 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 3/5 224.44 290 74.9 476 269 73.6 605 417 68.9 659 296 76.0 518 354 73.4 581
371 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/5 224.36 492 60.2 677 200 77.5 542 363 73.1 589 326 73.8 554 372 72.7 593
372 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/4 224.35 284 75.4 469 0.0 0 335 74.7 563 339 73.1 566 338 74.3 567
373 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/4 224.33 423 66.4 592 0.0 0 324 75.3 552 290 76.5 508 375 72.5 597
374 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 3/5 223.88 541 54.1 761 521 54.6 914 308 76.3 535 320 74.3 546 359 73.2 584
375 Joao Ferreira CAB POR 3/4 223.83 455 63.2 636 187 78.3 528 241 80.5 467 437 65.0 702 0.0 0
376 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN 3/5 223.41 135 84.4 346 400 65.6 734 403 70.0 641 425 66.9 671 420 69.0 654
377 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/5 223.38 185 81.7 383 429 63.3 772 419 68.7 661 342 72.9 569 452 66.3 699
378 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/5 223.36 293 74.8 477 510 55.8 894 469 65.0 723 330 73.6 558 327 74.9 556
379 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 223.34 327 72.9 504 402 65.5 736 424 68.4 666 308 75.2 531 323 75.3 550
380 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 3/4 223.31 408 68.2 568 0.0 0 426 68.4 667 294 76.1 515 251 78.8 492
381 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN 3/5 223.18 431 65.4 606 531 53.7 928 360 73.1 588 346 72.6 575 285 77.5 514
382 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 3/4 222.97 537 54.6 754 0.0 0 219 81.8 444 406 68.3 647 368 72.8 591
383 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 222.81 0.0 0 526 54.1 921 310 76.2 537 380 70.3 614 301 76.3 533
384 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/5 222.63 384 69.6 549 250 74.5 591 397 70.2 636 303 75.4 527 369 72.8 592
385 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN 3/5 222.55 194 81.2 390 409 64.6 751 393 70.7 628 374 70.6 608 424 68.5 662
386 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 3/5 222.53 365 70.7 533 300 71.0 647 299 76.8 527 438 65.0 703 330 74.7 560
387 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 3/3 222.34 225 79.4 414 390 66.1 726 302 76.8 528 0.0 0 0.0 0
388 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 222.33 395 68.8 559 384 66.6 718 432 67.8 677 0.0 0 143 85.7 377
389 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/4 222.31 358 71.2 527 372 67.4 706 233 80.9 459 381 70.2 615 0.0 0
390 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/5 222.29 491 60.4 674 491 57.5 867 448 66.6 696 201 82.3 410 358 73.3 583
391 Bluce Gao HUST CHN 3/4 221.59 0.0 0 440 62.4 786 314 75.9 543 185 83.3 394 498 61.3 783
392 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 3/5 221.51 412 67.7 574 283 71.9 633 329 75.0 557 350 72.5 577 342 74.0 571
393 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 3/3 221.48 375 70.2 541 287 71.6 637 254 79.7 479 0.0 0 0.0 0
394 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/5 221.16 383 69.7 547 426 63.4 770 265 79.0 491 350 72.5 577 450 66.5 696
394 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 3/4 221.16 281 75.7 465 457 61.1 807 241 80.5 467 0.0 0 465 65.0 721
396 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE 3/4 221.08 343 71.9 517 378 66.9 714 0.0 0 321 74.2 548 326 75.0 555
397 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 3/5 220.94 452 63.4 634 459 60.9 811 337 74.3 568 326 73.8 554 369 72.8 592
398 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/4 220.88 289 75.0 475 239 75.0 582 0.0 0 450 62.9 739 394 70.9 623
399 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 3/5 220.81 403 68.3 566 412 64.5 753 348 73.8 577 323 74.0 550 366 73.0 589
400 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 3/5 220.80 441 64.7 615 303 70.7 652 369 72.7 596 316 74.5 542 351 73.6 578
401 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP 3/3 220.61 358 71.2 527 226 75.9 567 353 73.5 582 0.0 0 0.0 0
402 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER 3/4 220.31 0.0 0 350 68.7 684 514 58.8 826 326 73.8 554 280 77.8 509
403 Teresa Puffin ESP 3/4 220.09 353 71.4 524 359 68.3 691 321 75.4 550 0.0 0 359 73.2 584
404 Judit More HUN 3/3 219.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 496 61.6 779 338 73.2 565 156 85.0 389
405 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/3 219.57 403 68.3 566 316 70.2 660 230 81.0 457 0.0 0 0.0 0
406 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/5 219.31 453 63.3 635 425 63.6 767 346 73.9 576 325 73.9 553 385 71.6 612
407 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 3/4 219.16 249 77.8 436 374 67.3 707 386 71.2 621 0.0 0 405 70.2 635
408 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR 3/5 219.13 403 68.3 566 361 67.9 698 285 78.2 505 379 70.4 611 399 70.5 629
409 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN 3/3 219.11 0.0 0 387 66.3 724 298 77.2 521 0.0 0 319 75.7 544
410 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 3/3 218.50 253 77.5 440 343 69.1 678 0.0 0 0.0 0 382 71.9 607
411 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER 3/5 218.40 436 65.1 610 440 62.4 786 457 65.9 708 284 76.8 504 318 75.7 543
412 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 3/4 218.14 265 76.8 450 354 68.5 688 407 69.8 643 0.0 0 387 71.5 613
413 Emese Svab HH GBR 3/5 217.94 534 55.3 744 395 65.9 730 311 76.0 540 389 69.5 626 377 72.3 599
414 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 3/5 217.89 370 70.5 537 270 73.5 606 429 68.1 672 427 66.8 672 347 73.9 573
415 Francesco Frascaroli ITA 3/5 217.84 344 71.8 518 223 76.1 564 406 69.9 642 418 67.3 664 468 64.9 723
415 Jorge Traspaderme ESP 3/5 217.84 453 63.3 635 481 59.0 842 287 78.0 507 358 72.0 585 434 67.8 674
417 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR 3/5 217.40 504 58.8 696 488 57.8 862 464 65.4 716 361 71.5 593 225 80.5 464
418 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/5 216.92 356 71.3 525 338 69.3 675 461 65.5 714 416 67.5 661 301 76.3 533
419 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA 3/3 216.90 293 74.8 477 181 78.6 523 484 63.4 749 0.0 0 0.0 0
420 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN 3/5 216.85 361 71.0 529 258 74.0 598 472 64.9 725 432 65.6 693 384 71.8 608
421 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/3 216.82 0.0 0 0.0 0 354 73.5 583 463 61.3 766 201 82.1 437
422 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 3/5 216.76 544 53.3 771 322 70.1 662 471 64.9 724 372 70.7 606 311 76.0 539
423 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 3/3 216.68 263 76.9 449 289 71.5 638 0.0 0 0.0 0 428 68.2 667
424 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 3/5 216.14 268 76.4 456 470 60.1 824 459 65.8 710 418 67.3 664 375 72.5 597
425 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 3/5 215.89 399 68.5 563 380 66.8 716 462 65.5 715 410 67.9 654 241 79.5 481
426 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 3/3 215.14 315 73.6 494 0.0 0 378 71.8 610 386 69.7 623 0.0 0
427 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR 3/3 215.09 353 71.4 524 0.0 0 0.0 0 420 67.2 666 297 76.5 530
428 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 3/4 214.95 403 68.3 566 534 53.3 935 417 68.9 659 0.0 0 280 77.8 509
429 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA 3/5 214.88 459 63.1 638 431 63.0 776 341 74.2 571 356 72.2 582 424 68.5 662
430 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA 3/5 214.77 401 68.5 564 454 61.4 803 468 65.1 722 346 72.6 575 349 73.7 576
431 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/5 214.27 564 50.5 809 248 74.6 588 475 64.7 728 367 71.2 599 426 68.5 663
432 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 214.25 396 68.8 560 508 56.0 890 392 70.8 627 402 68.4 645 330 74.7 560
433 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN 3/3 213.60 461 62.8 642 214 76.4 559 336 74.4 567 0.0 0 0.0 0
434 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 3/5 213.46 462 62.7 643 497 56.9 876 420 68.6 663 373 70.7 607 340 74.2 569
435 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN 3/5 212.85 443 64.6 617 493 57.2 871 398 70.2 637 318 74.3 545 427 68.3 666
436 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN 3/5 212.65 488 60.9 668 514 55.5 899 349 73.8 578 398 69.0 636 410 69.9 639
437 Lobel Horvat OK Maksimir CRO 3/4 211.86 436 65.1 610 420 64.2 758 227 81.3 453 433 65.5 695 0.0 0
438 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 3/4 211.73 411 67.8 573 572 49.1 1003 360 73.1 588 0.0 0 395 70.8 625
439 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 3/4 211.60 266 76.7 452 548 52.3 950 482 63.7 744 366 71.2 598 0.0 0
440 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 3/5 211.21 417 67.2 582 416 64.3 756 292 77.7 512 451 62.6 744 452 66.3 699
441 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 3/4 210.92 435 65.2 608 433 62.9 778 416 69.3 651 0.0 0 301 76.3 533
442 Miguel García ADOL ESP 3/5 210.67 392 69.0 557 465 60.6 816 413 69.5 649 454 62.3 749 379 72.2 601
443 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 209.91 516 57.8 710 0.0 0 0.0 0 324 73.9 552 269 78.2 502
444 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 3/4 209.88 586 47.0 858 306 70.6 653 414 69.4 650 384 69.8 621 0.0 0
445 Rżnij Tego Buka Stachu Zwalimy na to 'Nocuj w lesie' POL 3/4 209.73 482 61.3 662 355 68.4 689 372 72.5 599 399 68.8 638 0.0 0
446 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 209.53 508 58.5 700 585 46.2 1049 378 71.8 610 410 67.9 654 412 69.8 641
447 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 3/5 209.27 464 62.6 644 335 69.3 674 410 69.5 648 462 61.4 763 402 70.4 631
448 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 209.02 323 73.2 499 551 52.2 952 426 68.4 667 421 67.1 667 444 67.4 681
449 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 208.55 247 78.1 432 0.0 0 367 72.7 595 489 57.7 826 0.0 0
450 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN 3/5 208.49 530 55.6 740 467 60.5 818 386 71.2 621 402 68.4 645 422 68.9 656
451 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 208.19 307 74.0 488 402 65.5 736 451 66.5 698 451 62.6 744 437 67.7 677
452 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 3/5 207.97 545 53.3 772 449 61.8 797 436 67.4 683 464 61.2 767 251 78.8 492
453 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 3/4 207.91 388 69.2 554 401 65.6 735 414 69.4 650 392 69.3 630 0.0 0
454 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 3/3 207.82 337 72.2 513 376 67.1 711 422 68.6 664 0.0 0 0.0 0
455 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN 3/5 206.64 381 69.8 546 390 66.1 726 535 55.8 876 524 49.9 958 397 70.7 626
456 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP 3/5 206.49 600 41.8 929 523 54.3 918 497 61.5 781 441 64.6 710 226 80.4 465
457 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN 3/5 205.14 448 64.1 624 531 53.7 928 501 61.0 790 342 72.9 569 430 68.1 669
458 Alois Kirsch OC München GER 3/5 204.91 425 66.3 593 316 70.2 660 524 57.5 848 404 68.4 646 490 62.1 769
459 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 3/4 204.85 409 68.1 569 0.0 0 520 58.1 837 442 64.5 712 378 72.3 600
460 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/5 204.83 537 54.6 754 558 51.0 972 403 70.0 641 412 67.8 655 445 67.0 687
461 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3/5 204.80 512 58.3 703 494 57.1 873 426 68.4 667 340 73.0 567 476 63.4 748
462 Katka Soster OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/4 204.55 0.0 0 326 69.7 668 467 65.2 720 395 69.2 631 461 65.6 711
463 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS 3/4 203.89 460 63.0 639 0.0 0 487 63.0 757 268 78.0 484 513 58.0 837
464 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER 3/4 203.83 0.0 0 564 50.2 984 385 71.2 620 390 69.5 627 478 63.1 752
465 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/5 203.82 474 61.7 657 312 70.4 656 444 66.9 692 498 56.6 845 450 66.5 696
466 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN 3/5 203.78 486 61.1 665 406 65.3 739 430 67.9 675 376 70.6 609 485 62.6 760
467 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 203.49 348 71.8 519 0.0 0 0.0 0 400 68.7 640 481 63.0 754
468 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR 3/3 202.94 448 64.1 624 0.0 0 340 74.2 570 440 64.6 709 0.0 0
469 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 3/5 202.89 487 61.0 666 491 57.5 867 561 50.1 970 423 67.0 669 328 74.9 557
470 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 3/5 202.69 483 61.2 663 360 68.2 693 537 55.1 887 445 64.0 720 399 70.5 629
471 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 201.99 0.0 0 330 69.6 669 432 67.8 677 0.0 0 469 64.6 728
472 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/3 201.98 0.0 0 469 60.2 823 374 72.2 603 0.0 0 416 69.6 645
473 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 3/3 201.97 335 72.5 509 476 59.4 835 0.0 0 0.0 0 407 70.1 637
474 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR 3/3 201.70 512 58.3 703 0.0 0 258 79.4 484 445 64.0 720 0.0 0
475 Császár Éva GOC HUN 3/3 201.66 332 72.6 507 0.0 0 437 67.2 686 459 61.8 757 0.0 0
476 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR 3/5 201.65 350 71.5 522 502 56.6 880 504 60.5 798 474 59.7 792 414 69.6 644
477 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 3/5 201.62 520 57.4 716 522 54.4 916 431 67.8 676 409 68.1 651 459 65.7 709
478 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 201.59 443 64.6 617 422 63.9 762 363 73.1 589 0.0 0 0.0 0
479 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 3/4 201.17 477 61.5 659 486 58.5 850 377 72.0 607 0.0 0 437 67.7 677
479 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/4 201.17 0.0 0 370 67.4 705 423 68.5 665 442 64.5 712 462 65.2 717
481 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER 3/4 201.14 0.0 0 580 48.0 1020 479 64.1 738 368 71.0 601 455 66.0 704
482 Marzena Kula POL 3/4 200.30 492 60.2 677 343 69.1 678 410 69.5 648 0.0 0 496 61.7 776
483 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA 3/5 200.29 497 59.7 684 458 61.0 810 454 66.3 701 475 59.6 794 364 73.0 588
484 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 3/3 200.19 0.0 0 0.0 0 401 70.1 639 408 68.2 649 492 61.9 772
485 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 3/4 200.16 441 64.7 615 574 48.6 1011 457 65.9 708 0.0 0 417 69.5 646
486 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 3/5 199.37 420 66.8 587 385 66.4 722 507 60.0 805 435 65.2 700 454 66.2 701
487 Anna Németh SZV HUN 3/4 199.15 330 72.7 506 424 63.7 766 490 62.8 760 0.0 0 483 62.8 758
487 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/4 199.15 500 59.4 688 0.0 0 480 63.9 742 478 59.1 802 314 75.9 540
489 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/4 198.91 0.0 0 463 60.8 813 480 63.9 742 471 60.2 784 338 74.3 567
490 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 3/3 198.70 315 73.6 494 490 57.6 864 0.0 0 0.0 0 442 67.5 680
491 Dorota Ka 3/3 198.69 477 61.5 659 333 69.5 672 0.0 0 414 67.7 657 0.0 0
492 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 3/5 198.47 432 65.3 607 446 62.0 794 402 70.0 640 460 61.7 759 478 63.1 752
493 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL 3/5 198.26 537 54.6 754 575 48.5 1012 486 63.1 754 365 71.3 596 473 63.8 741
494 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 3/5 198.23 412 67.7 574 409 64.6 751 491 62.6 763 453 62.3 748 457 65.9 706
495 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR 3/3 197.37 426 66.2 595 408 64.8 748 453 66.4 700 0.0 0 0.0 0
496 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 3/5 197.20 466 62.5 646 553 51.8 959 466 65.2 719 390 69.5 627 494 61.8 774
497 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/5 197.15 515 58.1 706 432 63.0 777 449 66.6 697 456 62.1 751 439 67.6 678
498 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/5 195.80 510 58.5 701 468 60.3 820 522 58.1 838 458 61.9 755 352 73.5 579
499 Simon Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/4 195.70 514 58.2 704 540 52.8 942 437 67.2 686 0.0 0 404 70.2 634
500 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP 3/4 195.30 451 63.4 633 0.0 0 517 58.3 834 424 66.9 670 467 64.9 722
501 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 3/3 195.17 368 70.5 536 480 59.0 841 460 65.6 713 0.0 0 0.0 0
502 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 195.05 464 62.6 644 430 63.1 775 0.0 0 392 69.3 630 0.0 0
503 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 3/5 194.96 496 59.8 682 479 59.2 838 465 65.4 717 486 57.9 823 413 69.8 642
504 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/5 194.92 462 62.7 643 472 59.9 827 439 67.1 688 468 60.7 775 464 65.1 719
505 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR 3/5 192.78 505 58.7 697 603 40.8 1138 451 66.5 698 510 53.2 902 440 67.5 679
506 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 3/4 192.44 423 66.4 592 488 57.8 862 472 64.9 725 465 61.1 768 0.0 0
507 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 3/4 192.23 0.0 0 560 50.5 979 462 65.5 715 447 63.9 721 482 62.8 757
508 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 191.92 558 51.4 798 514 55.5 899 0.0 0 406 68.3 647 430 68.1 669
509 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER 3/4 191.89 447 64.3 621 0.0 0 492 62.5 765 447 63.9 721 475 63.7 743
510 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 3/5 191.81 578 48.1 843 494 57.1 873 478 64.3 735 425 66.9 671 500 60.7 793
511 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/5 191.77 535 55.1 747 579 48.1 1019 488 62.8 759 385 69.8 622 507 59.2 818
512 David Coton WAOC GBR 3/5 191.27 547 53.0 776 421 64.0 761 410 69.5 648 508 53.6 895 514 57.8 841
513 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/4 191.23 532 55.5 741 405 65.5 737 0.0 0 490 57.6 827 430 68.1 669
514 Nunzia Ilardi Allmayer ITA 3/5 191.03 545 53.3 772 484 58.8 845 483 63.5 748 421 67.1 667 503 60.4 797
515 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL 3/4 190.64 470 62.1 651 615 35.1 1230 533 55.9 874 0.0 0 373 72.7 594
516 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER 3/5 190.52 527 56.0 734 560 50.5 979 526 56.9 858 360 71.8 588 493 61.9 773
517 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT 3/4 190.26 439 65.0 612 399 65.7 733 545 53.6 912 475 59.6 794 0.0 0
518 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 3/4 190.14 0.0 0 506 56.3 885 408 69.8 644 512 52.7 910 472 64.0 737
519 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 3/5 189.32 387 69.3 553 502 56.6 880 510 59.3 817 468 60.7 775 532 54.9 889
520 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/4 189.31 483 61.2 663 548 52.3 950 0.0 0 447 63.9 721 471 64.2 735
521 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK SWE 3/5 189.04 559 51.1 801 563 50.4 981 394 70.7 629 470 60.6 777 514 57.8 841
522 Margit Jenei SPA HUN 3/5 188.30 543 53.4 770 447 61.9 795 554 52.3 934 456 62.1 751 470 64.3 733
523 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/5 187.01 530 55.6 740 577 48.3 1016 395 70.4 633 471 60.2 784 523 56.4 864
524 Alec Richardson CVOC USA 3/3 186.83 0.0 0 0.0 0 476 64.6 729 502 55.4 865 447 66.8 691
525 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 3/5 186.77 467 62.4 647 570 49.2 1001 500 61.1 788 455 62.2 750 489 62.2 768
526 Ivan Volkov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/3 186.60 0.0 0 461 60.8 812 0.0 0 434 65.3 697 503 60.4 797
527 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/3 186.22 468 62.2 650 584 46.3 1048 0.0 0 271 77.7 488 0.0 0
528 H Lo YAOC HKG 3/5 186.06 617 31.5 1070 544 52.6 946 516 58.6 829 435 65.2 700 486 62.3 766
529 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR 3/3 185.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 529 56.7 861 430 66.5 678 484 62.7 759
530 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 3/5 185.71 521 56.8 724 591 45.4 1063 456 66.1 705 488 57.8 824 494 61.8 774
531 Josef Simunek Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 185.68 511 58.4 702 452 61.6 800 0.0 0 0.0 0 459 65.7 709
532 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 3/4 185.46 412 67.7 574 449 61.8 797 0.0 0 519 51.0 940 527 56.0 871
533 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN 3/5 185.12 518 57.4 715 554 51.3 967 583 44.1 1069 481 58.5 812 419 69.2 652
534 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA 3/5 184.62 551 52.5 782 542 52.6 945 485 63.2 752 461 61.5 761 506 59.8 807
535 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 3/5 183.15 350 71.5 522 538 53.1 937 532 56.1 870 513 52.4 915 529 55.5 879
536 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 3/3 183.07 526 56.1 733 527 54.1 922 365 72.9 592 0.0 0 0.0 0
537 Rainer Garus OC München GER 3/5 182.73 494 59.9 681 565 50.1 987 531 56.4 865 490 57.6 827 463 65.2 718
538 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 3/5 182.52 440 64.8 614 524 54.2 920 536 55.2 886 497 56.7 843 499 61.0 787
539 Peter Apjok HUN 3/3 181.95 508 58.5 700 409 64.6 751 513 58.8 825 0.0 0 0.0 0
540 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN 3/5 181.27 501 59.2 690 496 57.0 874 469 65.0 723 504 55.1 870 528 55.7 876
541 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 181.24 587 46.8 860 588 45.9 1054 546 53.5 914 444 64.0 719 474 63.7 742
542 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 3/5 180.02 550 52.7 779 507 56.3 886 447 66.8 693 533 44.7 1046 518 56.9 855
543 Jan Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 179.80 581 47.6 849 504 56.6 881 506 60.1 804 467 61.0 770 512 58.7 826
544 Girolamo Bruno Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA 3/5 179.48 471 62.0 652 349 68.8 683 582 44.6 1061 528 47.8 993 552 48.7 992
545 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR 3/3 178.98 557 51.4 797 511 55.7 895 378 71.8 610 0.0 0 0.0 0
546 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 3/5 178.38 561 50.9 804 520 54.7 912 522 58.1 838 431 65.6 692 540 52.4 931
547 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE 3/5 177.86 523 56.3 730 582 47.5 1028 542 54.2 902 477 59.5 795 491 62.0 771
548 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/4 177.73 471 62.0 652 518 55.2 903 520 58.1 837 492 57.6 828 0.0 0
549 Mike Godfree DVO GBR 3/5 177.23 490 60.7 670 539 53.1 938 503 60.5 797 500 56.0 855 534 54.3 899
550 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 176.49 589 44.5 891 498 56.8 878 0.0 0 478 59.1 802 501 60.6 794
551 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 3/5 175.95 571 49.5 824 568 49.5 997 498 61.4 782 486 57.9 823 522 56.6 860
552 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR 3/3 175.94 532 55.5 741 368 67.5 704 550 52.9 923 0.0 0 0.0 0
553 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 3/5 175.36 596 43.5 906 447 61.9 795 528 56.7 860 509 53.5 897 519 56.8 858
554 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 2/2 175.25 66 89.1 282 75 86.2 401 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
555 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 3/5 173.35 569 49.6 822 542 52.6 945 560 50.1 969 483 58.4 814 486 62.3 766
556 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS 2/2 173.31 81 88.2 295 87 85.2 417 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
557 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 2/2 173.04 11 93.4 223 164 79.6 507 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
558 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 3/5 172.14 577 48.2 841 530 53.8 926 540 54.9 890 485 58.2 818 509 59.0 820
559 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 3/3 171.64 0.0 0 585 46.2 1049 444 66.9 692 481 58.5 812 0.0 0
560 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo ESP 2/2 171.17 0.0 0 57 87.0 388 0.0 0 0.0 0 167 84.2 402
561 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT 3/5 170.84 549 52.9 777 445 62.1 791 539 55.0 889 522 50.1 954 536 53.7 908
562 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR 3/3 170.15 562 50.6 808 500 56.7 879 488 62.8 759 0.0 0 0.0 0
563 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP 3/3 169.56 605 40.2 950 464 60.7 814 420 68.6 663 0.0 0 0.0 0
564 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 169.20 479 61.5 660 567 49.5 996 518 58.2 835 0.0 0 0.0 0
565 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER 3/5 168.95 547 53.0 776 541 52.7 944 551 52.6 928 502 55.4 865 501 60.6 794
566 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos 3/5 168.80 522 56.7 725 616 34.8 1235 580 45.1 1053 495 57.0 838 530 55.1 885
567 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/5 168.33 578 48.1 843 594 43.1 1100 519 58.2 836 516 51.4 932 511 58.7 825
568 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 3/5 167.59 598 42.9 914 611 36.1 1213 544 53.9 907 515 52.0 922 496 61.7 776
569 Pavlína Cíchová CZE 3/5 167.07 607 38.3 976 577 48.3 1016 556 50.5 964 493 57.5 829 508 59.1 819
570 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 3/5 167.02 542 53.7 766 536 53.2 936 541 54.4 898 480 58.9 806 538 52.8 924
571 Alice Orlando Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA 3/4 166.28 475 61.6 658 0.0 0 593 29.1 1317 520 50.8 942 535 53.9 906
572 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 2/2 163.95 113 85.8 327 0.0 0 0.0 0 266 78.1 481 0.0 0
573 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO 3/5 163.24 585 47.0 857 602 40.9 1136 530 56.5 864 523 50.1 955 520 56.7 859
574 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 162.68 552 52.4 784 552 51.9 958 589 40.4 1131 506 53.9 890 523 56.4 864
575 Jörg Müller USV Jena GER 3/3 162.59 0.0 0 500 56.7 879 534 55.8 875 0.0 0 549 50.1 969
576 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR 2/2 162.22 167 83.0 365 169 79.2 514 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
577 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/4 162.17 554 51.9 790 0.0 0 515 58.7 827 518 51.2 935 545 51.5 945
578 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 3/5 161.90 571 49.5 824 592 44.1 1083 551 52.6 928 493 57.5 829 543 51.8 941
579 Luca Stringher MARENO ORIENTEERING ITA 3/3 161.36 0.0 0 623 26.9 1364 0.0 0 439 64.9 705 414 69.6 644
580 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR 3/3 161.30 421 66.6 589 601 41.2 1131 546 53.5 914 0.0 0 0.0 0
581 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE 2/2 160.55 189 81.5 386 0.0 0 264 79.1 490 0.0 0 0.0 0
582 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS 3/5 159.78 540 54.1 760 545 52.5 947 555 50.5 963 527 49.7 961 537 53.1 918
583 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 3/5 159.17 525 56.2 732 605 40.2 1147 562 49.9 973 511 53.1 904 560 39.0 1153
584 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT 3/4 158.76 566 50.3 813 547 52.5 948 0.0 0 499 56.0 854 553 48.6 993
585 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST 2/2 157.68 241 78.5 427 169 79.2 514 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
586 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 3/4 157.59 609 36.6 1000 583 46.4 1047 584 43.4 1081 0.0 0 434 67.8 674
587 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER 3/3 156.86 0.0 0 573 48.6 1010 527 56.8 859 516 51.4 932 0.0 0
588 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL 2/2 156.71 336 72.3 512 0.0 0 180 84.4 401 0.0 0 0.0 0
589 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN 3/4 156.63 555 51.8 792 0.0 0 570 47.4 1015 535 40.9 1109 517 57.5 846
590 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/3 156.43 583 47.3 854 482 58.9 843 0.0 0 0.0 0 548 50.2 966
591 Milena Sokolova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/3 155.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 565 49.1 986 529 47.6 996 510 58.9 822
592 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 2/2 154.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 300 75.7 523 249 78.9 490
593 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 2/2 154.48 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 278 77.0 500 285 77.5 514
594 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 2/2 153.91 263 76.9 449 205 77.0 549 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
595 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA 2/2 153.06 310 73.8 491 168 79.2 513 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
596 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS 3/5 153.00 567 50.0 817 569 49.4 998 557 50.3 966 532 45.0 1040 539 52.7 925
597 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT 3/3 152.61 575 48.6 835 560 50.5 979 549 53.4 915 0.0 0 0.0 0
598 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR 3/3 152.15 0.0 0 590 45.5 1061 0.0 0 501 55.7 860 546 51.0 954
599 Inita Purmale LAT 3/5 152.06 574 49.0 830 585 46.2 1049 576 46.2 1035 505 54.6 879 554 48.5 995
600 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT 3/3 151.83 536 54.7 752 519 55.2 904 586 41.9 1105 0.0 0 0.0 0
601 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 3/5 151.67 591 44.5 892 611 36.1 1213 568 48.4 998 530 45.7 1029 516 57.6 844
602 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA 3/4 151.54 0.0 0 607 39.2 1163 553 52.5 930 525 49.8 960 551 49.3 982
603 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/5 151.35 616 31.9 1064 610 36.4 1209 571 47.1 1019 525 49.8 960 533 54.5 896
604 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 3/3 151.07 602 41.3 935 0.0 0 546 53.5 914 0.0 0 526 56.3 866
605 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN 3/3 150.81 608 37.1 993 550 52.3 951 498 61.4 782 0.0 0 0.0 0
606 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 2/2 150.68 162 83.3 361 372 67.4 706 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
607 Giancarlo Adamo ITA 3/4 150.67 618 30.4 1085 478 59.3 837 575 46.2 1034 531 45.1 1038 0.0 0
608 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER 3/3 150.50 597 42.9 913 606 40.1 1149 0.0 0 0.0 0 442 67.5 680
609 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA 3/4 150.22 567 50.0 817 517 55.3 902 581 45.0 1055 0.0 0 558 42.6 1092
610 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE 2/2 148.96 295 74.8 478 255 74.2 595 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
611 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE 2/2 145.08 357 71.2 526 263 73.8 601 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
612 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 2/2 144.09 315 73.6 494 309 70.5 655 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
613 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 3/5 143.17 588 45.7 875 618 33.4 1258 578 45.4 1048 514 52.1 921 561 38.1 1168
614 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR 2/2 142.65 0.0 0 326 69.7 668 0.0 0 0.0 0 366 73.0 589
615 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 3/3 142.20 606 39.6 959 0.0 0 558 50.3 967 0.0 0 540 52.4 931
616 Pete Owens DEE GBR 2/2 140.73 361 71.0 529 326 69.7 668 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
617 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA 2/2 140.51 0.0 0 375 67.1 710 355 73.4 584 0.0 0 0.0 0
618 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 2/2 139.03 0.0 0 461 60.8 812 0.0 0 0.0 0 269 78.2 502
619 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 2/2 138.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 370 70.8 604 433 68.0 671
620 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA 2/2 138.60 0.0 0 289 71.5 638 441 67.0 689 0.0 0 0.0 0
621 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER 2/2 137.12 468 62.2 650 0.0 0 0.0 0 311 74.9 535 0.0 0
622 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR 2/2 136.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 444 66.9 692 0.0 0 406 70.1 636
623 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 3/3 136.59 562 50.6 808 617 33.7 1253 0.0 0 0.0 0 542 52.3 932
624 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS 2/2 135.90 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 415 67.7 658 428 68.2 667
625 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR 3/3 135.89 0.0 0 557 51.0 971 567 48.6 995 541 36.3 1188 0.0 0
626 Natasza Figiel AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 133.07 595 43.8 901 619 30.1 1311 511 59.1 820 0.0 0 0.0 0
627 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/4 132.84 599 42.7 916 597 41.8 1121 0.0 0 538 38.9 1144 555 48.3 998
628 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL 3/5 131.49 618 30.4 1085 596 42.4 1111 577 46.1 1036 534 43.0 1075 559 42.2 1099
629 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA 2/2 129.46 0.0 0 485 58.7 847 0.0 0 0.0 0 395 70.8 625
630 Grigory Khatlamadzhiyan Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 2/2 129.13 0.0 0 346 68.9 681 505 60.2 802 0.0 0 0.0 0
631 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 2/2 128.37 481 61.4 661 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 446 67.0 688
632 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 3/5 127.36 612 36.3 1004 604 40.5 1142 590 38.7 1159 537 40.8 1112 556 46.1 1035
633 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP 3/4 126.53 614 33.5 1042 609 36.6 1206 588 40.5 1129 0.0 0 550 49.5 979
634 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP 2/2 125.06 279 75.9 463 570 49.2 1001 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
635 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT 2/2 123.84 475 61.6 658 443 62.2 789 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
636 Ekaterina Turina RUS 3/4 123.45 583 47.3 854 620 29.8 1316 591 35.4 1214 536 40.8 1111 0.0 0
637 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA 2/2 123.02 0.0 0 566 49.7 993 356 73.3 585 0.0 0 0.0 0
638 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 2/2 122.55 0.0 0 498 56.8 878 0.0 0 0.0 0 458 65.8 708
639 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/5 121.71 621 28.7 1108 608 37.3 1194 573 47.1 1020 540 37.3 1170 562 20.1 1467
640 Ye Chen HUST CHN 2/2 120.96 556 51.6 794 0.0 0 0.0 0 392 69.3 630 0.0 0
641 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 2/2 119.16 430 65.5 605 531 53.7 928 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
642 Giuseppe Renda ITA 2/2 116.91 518 57.4 715 475 59.5 834 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
642 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 3/4 116.91 623 28.2 1114 613 36.0 1215 584 43.4 1081 539 37.5 1167 0.0 0
644 Gabriele Marino Allmayer ITA 2/2 116.68 0.0 0 0.0 0 508 59.8 809 496 56.9 840 0.0 0
645 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA 2/2 111.26 505 58.7 697 545 52.5 947 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
645 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA 3/3 111.26 611 36.4 1003 622 27.8 1349 571 47.1 1019 0.0 0 0.0 0
647 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza ITA 2/2 111.10 0.0 0 559 50.8 975 0.0 0 0.0 0 505 60.3 799
648 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 2/2 110.77 0.0 0 512 55.7 896 537 55.1 887 0.0 0 0.0 0
649 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN 2/2 110.26 580 47.7 848 437 62.6 784 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
650 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER 2/2 108.60 573 49.1 829 0.0 0 509 59.5 814 0.0 0 0.0 0
651 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 2/2 108.41 553 52.0 789 505 56.4 884 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
652 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN 2/2 107.54 524 56.2 731 554 51.3 967 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
653 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER 2/2 106.04 0.0 0 459 60.9 811 579 45.1 1052 0.0 0 0.0 0
654 Erica Stabile Allmayer ITA 3/3 104.20 498 59.6 685 0.0 0 596 24.3 1398 543 20.3 1457 0.0 0
655 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN 2/2 103.82 527 56.0 734 581 47.8 1024 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
656 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN 2/2 103.53 0.0 0 534 53.3 935 558 50.3 967 0.0 0 0.0 0
657 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS 3/3 96.89 626 19.3 1236 621 28.9 1330 566 48.6 994 0.0 0 0.0 0
658 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 2/2 95.76 0.0 0 599 41.7 1123 543 54.1 904 0.0 0 0.0 0
659 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN 2/2 95.53 604 40.5 946 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 531 55.0 887
660 Maria João Borges ATV POR 2/2 94.63 593 44.0 898 0.0 0 0.0 0 521 50.6 946 0.0 0
661 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 1/1 94.25 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 40 94.2 209 0.0 0
662 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN 1/1 92.89 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 46 92.9 258
663 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 1/1 91.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 63 91.3 287 0.0 0 0.0 0
664 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL 1/1 90.34 43 90.3 265 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
665 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA 1/1 89.10 66 89.1 282 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
666 Larisa Korobova UKR 1/1 86.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 132 86.7 336 0.0 0
667 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR 1/1 86.69 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 131 86.7 361
668 Camilla Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering 2/2 86.10 610 36.4 1002 0.0 0 563 49.7 977 0.0 0 0.0 0
669 Saša Horvat OK Maksimir CRO 2/2 85.07 0.0 0 0.0 0 587 41.6 1111 0.0 0 557 43.5 1078
670 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 1/1 84.27 139 84.3 348 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
671 Alexander Dulatov MS 1/1 83.91 147 83.9 353 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
672 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 2/2 83.33 600 41.8 929 600 41.6 1125 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
673 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER 1/1 83.25 0.0 0 106 83.2 448 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
674 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 1/1 83.03 167 83.0 365 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
675 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA 1/1 82.64 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 195 82.6 405 0.0 0
676 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR 2/2 82.61 613 35.8 1010 0.0 0 574 46.8 1025 0.0 0 0.0 0
677 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS 1/1 81.99 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 206 82.0 416 0.0 0
678 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE 1/1 81.81 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 210 81.8 419 0.0 0
679 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 1/1 81.27 192 81.3 389 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
680 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 1/1 81.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 218 81.0 455
681 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 1/1 80.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 239 80.6 465 0.0 0 0.0 0
682 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 78.76 0.0 0 0.0 0 270 78.8 495 0.0 0 0.0 0
683 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 1/1 78.63 0.0 0 181 78.6 523 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
684 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN 1/1 78.57 0.0 0 183 78.6 524 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
685 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 1/1 78.55 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 261 78.5 496
686 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 77.69 250 77.7 438 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
687 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 1/1 77.34 0.0 0 202 77.3 544 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
688 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 1/1 77.18 260 77.2 445 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
689 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO 1/1 76.97 0.0 0 206 77.0 550 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
690 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA 1/1 76.85 0.0 0 209 76.8 552 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
691 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 1/1 76.75 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 292 76.8 526
692 Tom Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 76.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 307 76.1 537
693 Jorgen Hector Snattringe SK SWE 1/1 74.62 296 74.6 480 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
694 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA 1/1 74.01 0.0 0 258 74.0 598 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
695 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO 1/1 73.37 319 73.4 497 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
696 Kiana Julie Meisel OLV Uslar GER 1/1 72.78 0.0 0 0.0 0 366 72.8 594 0.0 0 0.0 0
697 Tiago Aires POR 1/1 72.54 0.0 0 278 72.5 622 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
698 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 2/2 71.80 620 30.0 1090 597 41.8 1121 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
699 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 1/1 71.76 348 71.8 519 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
700 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT 1/1 70.91 0.0 0 0.0 0 391 70.9 625 0.0 0 0.0 0
701 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN 1/1 70.67 367 70.7 534 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
702 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 1/1 70.50 0.0 0 309 70.5 655 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
703 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 1/1 70.36 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 403 70.4 632
704 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 1/1 70.13 0.0 0 0.0 0 399 70.1 638 0.0 0 0.0 0
705 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 1/1 69.06 390 69.1 556 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
706 Volker Caspari Westfalen GER 1/1 68.72 0.0 0 350 68.7 684 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
707 Laura Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 68.58 624 26.0 1145 595 42.6 1108 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
708 Renāte Lejiete OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 1/1 67.08 418 67.1 583 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
709 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN 1/1 66.65 0.0 0
Organiser
0.0 0 429 66.7 675 0.0 0
710 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS 1/1 65.98 429 66.0 598 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
711 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/5 65.51 627 15.5 1288 627 16.1 1538 594 27.6 1343 542 21.8 1432 563 16.1 1533
712 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 1/1 65.11 436 65.1 610 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
713 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 1/1 64.63 0.0 0 0.0 0 476 64.6 729 0.0 0 0.0 0
714 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 1/1 64.59 443 64.6 617 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
715 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 1/1 64.01 450 64.0 625 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
716 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 1/1 62.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 486 62.3 766
717 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE 1/1 61.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 494 61.8 776 0.0 0 0.0 0
718 Christian Gorla Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 1/1 61.70 0.0 0 451 61.7 798 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
719 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS 1/1 61.33 0.0 0 455 61.3 804 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
719 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 61.33 0.0 0 455 61.3 804 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
721 Tanja Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 60.59 0.0 0 0.0 0 502 60.6 796 0.0 0 0.0 0
722 Esther Revell LEI GBR 1/1 59.55 499 59.5 686 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
723 Richard Neuburger PTOC USA 1/1 59.54 0.0 0 474 59.5 833 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
724 Alexandra Serra Campos .COM POR 1/1 59.36 0.0 0 477 59.4 836 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
725 Ting Lei CHN 1/1 59.25 501 59.2 690 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
726 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR 1/1 58.96 0.0 0 0.0 0 512 59.0 823 0.0 0 0.0 0
727 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL 1/1 58.74 505 58.7 697 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
728 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA 1/1 58.29 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 484 58.3 816 0.0 0
729 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 1/1 57.45 0.0 0 0.0 0 524 57.5 848 0.0 0 0.0 0
730 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER 1/1 56.69 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 520 56.7 859
731 Aurora Nicolosi ITA 1/1 55.89 529 55.9 736 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
732 Alberto Viti A.S.D. Amiata Freeride ITA 1/1 54.00 0.0 0 528 54.0 923 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
733 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 1/1 53.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 507 53.7 894 0.0 0
734 Thiago Arruda COUFRJ BRA 1/1 53.20 0.0 0 536 53.2 936 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
735 István Kucsma Egri Spartacus SE HUN 1/1 51.57 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 544 51.6 944
736 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA 2/2 51.55 0.0 0 624 25.2 1391 595 26.4 1363 0.0 0 0.0 0
737 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP 1/1 51.29 0.0 0 554 51.3 967 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
738 Ilenia Cruciata Allmayer ITA 1/1 51.06 560 51.1 802 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
739 António Rodrigues CPOC POR 1/1 50.40 565 50.4 811 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
740 Uta Spehr TUS Rüppurr GER 1/1 50.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 547 50.3 965
741 Judit Tóth-Kovács GOC 1/1 49.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 563 49.7 977 0.0 0 0.0 0
742 Adam Costa COUFRJ BRA 1/1 49.52 570 49.5 823 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
743 Marcello Licata Allmayer ITA 1/1 48.43 576 48.4 838 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
744 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 1/1 47.33 582 47.3 853 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
745 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 1/1 45.94 0.0 0 588 45.9 1054 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
746 Henriett Domokos ÉNE HUN 2/2 45.09 622 28.5 1111 626 16.6 1530 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
747 Agnese Cascio Allmayer ITA 1/1 44.55 589 44.5 891 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
748 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA 1/1 44.33 592 44.3 894 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
749 Rūta Čaplikienė Takas OK LTU 1/1 43.96 594 44.0 899 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
750 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT 1/1 43.53 0.0 0 593 43.5 1093 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
751 Rhonda Liddell USA 2/2 42.72 625 22.5 1193 625 20.3 1471 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
752 Andrea Bologna Allmayer ITA 1/1 41.33 602 41.3 935 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
753 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP 1/1 35.34 0.0 0 614 35.3 1226 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
754 Laura Adragna allmayer ITA 1/1 33.28 615 33.3 1045 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
755 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 1/1 32.47 0.0 0 0.0 0 592 32.5 1262 0.0 0 0.0 0