World Orienteering Day TORUS Series – Results

The series is organized by the Torus EB as part of the World Orienteering Day. Competition is open for registered users. For the final result, a sum of the 3 best of 4 competitor's or team's results is counted.
Ranking by competitors, clubs, countries.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score Starfleet_Academy_2021 Lawrenceville_2021 Dornbirn_2021 IOF_Office_2021
1 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA 3/4 297.68 7 97.9 227 3 99.8 141 1 100.0 83 17 96.1 185
2 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/4 297.64 6 98.6 213 6 99.1 154 22 95.3 164 1 100.0 120
3 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE 3/4 296.90 7 97.9 227 4 99.5 145 4 98.2 114 3 99.2 134
4 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR 3/4 295.23 1 100.0 181 75 92.8 277 5 97.8 121 10 97.4 163
5 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/4 294.31 3 98.9 205 23 96.4 206 3 98.5 109 13 96.9 172
6 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/4 294.11 10 97.8 229 18 96.8 199 2 99.4 93 14 96.8 173
7 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN 3/4 293.02 5 98.7 211 2 99.9 138 35 94.5 178 74 91.5 262
8 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR 3/4 292.79 36 94.5 304 1 100.0 136 37 94.3 180 6 98.3 148
9 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/4 291.86 85 92.2 355 13 97.6 183 19 96.1 150 7 98.2 151
10 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE 3/4 290.80 77 92.5 348 60 93.8 257 6 97.7 123 2 99.3 132
11 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI 3/4 290.43 13 97.5 236 53 94.0 253 10 97.3 130 21 95.7 193
12 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/4 289.60 20 96.5 259 60 93.8 257 15 96.5 144 15 96.7 176
13 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN 3/4 289.38 34 94.7 298 14 97.5 186 11 97.2 131 35 94.6 210
14 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 3/4 289.37 67 92.9 338 8 98.8 159 74 91.6 228 9 97.6 160
15 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 3/4 288.86 17 97.0 247 16 97.0 196 52 93.3 198 33 94.9 206
16 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/4 288.78 18 96.9 250 17 96.8 198 25 95.0 168 44 93.7 226
17 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/3 288.72
Organiser
9 98.7 161 6 97.7 123 64 92.3 249
18 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/4 288.49 12 97.6 235 239 85.0 431 18 96.2 149 34 94.8 208
19 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER 3/4 287.65 38 94.3 307 27 96.0 214 13 96.6 142 27 95.1 203
20 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER 3/4 287.46 53 93.5 326 10 98.2 171 69 91.8 223 20 95.8 191
21 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/4 287.13 16 97.1 246 72 93.0 274 12 97.1 133 92 90.5 279
22 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/4 286.74 29 95.0 291 21 96.6 203 24 95.1 167 87 91.0 272
23 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA 3/4 286.62 22 95.9 271 12 98.0 176 62 92.7 208 85 91.0 271
23 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR 3/3 286.62 14 97.3 241 15 97.0 195 0.0 0 64 92.3 249
25 András Éles GOC HUN 3/4 286.45 7 97.9 227 78 92.8 278 21 95.8 156 77 91.4 264
26 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN 3/4 286.32 95 91.6 368 35 95.3 229 25 95.0 168 18 96.0 187
27 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 3/3 286.28 24 95.5 281 25 96.3 208 0.0 0 37 94.5 213
28 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR 3/4 286.07 21 96.0 270 35 95.3 229 31 94.8 172 45 93.5 229
29 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 285.92 69 92.7 344 139 89.6 340 6 97.7 123 23 95.6 194
30 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/4 285.90 19 96.5 258 47 94.5 244 29 94.9 171 53 92.9 240
31 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA 3/4 285.53 25 95.3 286 68 93.2 270 58 93.0 204 12 97.1 169
32 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO 3/3 285.34 0.0 0 108 91.1 311 16 96.4 145 8 97.9 156
33 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN 3/3 284.95 0.0 0 106 91.1 310 32 94.8 173 4 99.0 136
34 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU 3/4 284.84 38 94.3 307 63 93.4 266 29 94.9 171 21 95.7 193
35 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 3/4 284.50 11 97.7 233 123 90.3 326 14 96.5 143 98 90.3 283
36 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/4 283.99 70 92.6 345 23 96.4 206 93 90.0 254 30 94.9 205
37 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR 3/3 283.26 129 90.0 402 10 98.2 171
Organiser
29 95.0 204
38 Jianhao Chen CHN 3/3 283.18 57 93.3 329 38 95.2 230 0.0 0 35 94.6 210
39 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE 3/4 283.04 48 93.8 319 53 94.0 253 23 95.2 165 116 89.2 301
40 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN 3/4 282.92 56 93.4 328 49 94.3 248 54 93.2 200 26 95.2 200
41 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/4 282.20 38 94.3 307 84 92.4 286 48 93.4 196 37 94.5 213
42 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE 3/4 282.17 45 94.0 315 42 95.1 233 66 92.3 215 50 93.2 235
43 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR 3/4 282.16 41 94.2 310 41 95.1 232 78 91.1 236 53 92.9 240
44 Iain Phillips LEI GBR 3/4 282.02 28 95.1 290 35 95.3 229 180 85.6 331 71 91.7 260
45 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER 3/4 281.88 62 93.1 335 5 99.2 151 112 89.0 271 112 89.6 295
46 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/4 281.67 236 85.5 503 33 95.3 228 63 92.6 210 43 93.8 225
47 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL 3/3 281.63 26 95.1 289 20 96.7 200 0.0 0 110 89.8 292
48 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 3/4 281.33 70 92.6 345 153 89.0 353 48 93.4 196 25 95.3 199
49 Edgar Domingues COC POR 3/4 281.28 37 94.4 306 118 90.6 321 33 94.5 177 63 92.4 248
50 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/3 281.10 4 98.9 206 106 91.1 310 78 91.1 236 0.0 0
51 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/4 281.08 53 93.5 326 50 94.2 249 50 93.4 197 68 92.0 255
52 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER 3/3 280.67 59 93.3 330 56 94.0 254 0.0 0 47 93.4 231
53 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/4 280.41 70 92.6 345 86 92.1 291 36 94.4 179 47 93.4 231
54 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE 3/4 280.18 86 92.1 356 93 92.0 294 57 93.0 203 27 95.1 203
55 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/4 280.04 163 88.7 432 32 95.4 227 87 90.6 244 40 94.0 220
55 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR 3/4 280.04 170 88.5 436 59 93.9 256 17 96.3 146 109 89.8 291
57 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS 3/4 279.68 57 93.3 329 87 92.1 292 38 94.3 181 135 87.9 323
58 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS 3/4 279.65 146 89.5 414 38 95.2 230 117 88.8 276 30 94.9 205
59 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE 3/3 279.04 51 93.5 325 31 95.5 225 0.0 0 102 90.1 287
60 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN 3/4 278.92 60 93.2 333 75 92.8 277 58 93.0 204 90 90.8 274
61 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP 3/4 278.89 23 95.7 276 28 95.7 221 221 83.5 367 141 87.5 330
62 John Kewley MDOC GBR 3/4 278.51 32 94.8 297 80 92.7 280 192 84.9 342 84 91.1 270
63 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER 3/4 278.46 109 90.9 383 63 93.4 266 40 94.2 183 201 85.0 372
64 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL 3/4 278.28 51 93.5 325 45 94.5 243 91 90.2 251 102 90.1 287
64 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG 3/4 278.28 89 91.9 361 153 89.0 353 43 93.8 189 56 92.6 245
66 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR 3/3 278.13 43 94.0 313 30 95.6 223 0.0 0 124 88.5 313
67 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE 3/4 278.09 68 92.8 340 94 91.9 295 50 93.4 197 131 88.2 319
68 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 3/4 277.95 98 91.3 373 98 91.8 297 46 93.6 193 56 92.6 245
69 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/4 277.73 42 94.1 312 116 90.7 319 68 92.0 220 72 91.6 261
70 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN 3/4 277.50 253 84.8 519 26 96.2 211 119 88.7 277 55 92.6 244
71 Marek Karm SK100 EST 3/4 277.39 116 90.5 391 50 94.2 249 63 92.6 210 108 89.9 290
72 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR 3/4 277.38 165 88.6 433 33 95.3 228 56 93.1 202 119 89.0 305
73 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA 3/4 277.34 44 94.0 314 65 93.3 267 125 88.5 281 105 90.0 288
74 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK 3/4 277.30 15 97.2 243 148 89.3 347 85 90.7 242 114 89.3 299
74 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN 3/4 277.30 88 91.9 360 104 91.2 308 41 94.1 185 78 91.3 266
76 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/4 276.92 26 95.1 289 201 87.0 392 33 94.5 177 147 87.3 334
77 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG 3/4 276.12 124 90.2 398 169 88.4 363 38 94.3 181 72 91.6 261
78 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 275.94 31 94.9 295 71 93.1 272 135 88.0 289 0.0 0
79 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP 3/3 275.73 0.0 0 67 93.2 269 112 89.0 271 46 93.5 230
80 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 275.34 158 89.0 425 38 95.2 230 0.0 0 82 91.1 269
81 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR 3/4 275.27 83 92.3 352 48 94.5 245 124 88.5 280 143 87.4 331
82 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/4 274.68 102 91.2 377 72 93.0 274 109 89.2 268 92 90.5 279
83 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE 3/4 274.67 65 93.0 337 90 92.0 293 101 89.7 260 206 84.6 378
84 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN 3/4 274.61 47 93.9 317 150 89.2 349 83 90.8 241 106 89.9 289
85 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL 3/4 274.50 87 92.1 357 90 92.0 293 200 84.6 348 94 90.4 281
86 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 3/4 274.42 55 93.4 327 56 94.0 254 152 87.0 306 164 86.7 344
87 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN 3/3 274.34 62 93.1 335 0.0 0 52 93.3 198 132 88.0 322
88 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 3/4 274.08 200 87.2 464 90 92.0 293 104 89.6 262 59 92.5 246
89 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR 3/4 273.97 82 92.3 351 45 94.5 243 284 79.9 428 154 87.1 337
90 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 273.92 70 92.6 345 133 89.8 336 148 87.3 301 75 91.5 263
91 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN 3/4 273.83 180 88.1 445 95 91.8 296 42 93.9 188 157 87.0 339
92 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA 3/4 273.77 221 86.1 490 185 87.7 378 46 93.6 193 59 92.5 246
93 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN 3/4 273.45 77 92.5 348 110 91.0 312 140 87.7 294 106 89.9 289
94 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE 3/3 273.36 99 91.3 374 0.0 0 58 93.0 204 117 89.1 303
95 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN 3/3 273.32 131 90.0 403 0.0 0 65 92.4 214 87 91.0 272
96 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER 3/3 273.08 215 86.4 483 0.0 0 83 90.8 241 19 95.9 189
97 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL 3/4 272.85 171 88.4 438 69 93.1 271 77 91.2 234 124 88.5 313
98 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR 3/3 272.84 155 89.1 422 95 91.8 296 0.0 0 70 91.8 257
99 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO 3/4 272.61 134 89.9 405 156 88.9 354 44 93.7 191 119 89.0 305
100 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN 3/4 272.51 174 88.3 441 136 89.8 337 200 84.6 348 37 94.5 213
101 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR 3/3 272.35 0.0 0 65 93.3 267 188 85.2 338 42 93.9 223
102 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 3/3 272.08 91 91.8 363 0.0 0 96 90.0 255 98 90.3 283
103 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 3/4 272.03 176 88.2 442 110 91.0 312 96 90.0 255 85 91.0 271
104 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT 3/3 271.83 146 89.5 414 62 93.7 260 122 88.6 278 0.0 0
105 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN 3/4 271.59 188 87.7 455 42 95.1 233 115 88.9 274 147 87.3 334
106 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT 3/3 271.57 74 92.6 346 75 92.8 277
Organiser
169 86.2 352
107 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/4 271.52 126 90.2 399 120 90.5 323 82 90.9 240 147 87.3 334
108 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP 3/3 271.48 0.0 0 101 91.5 302 152 87.0 306 52 92.9 239
109 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU 3/4 271.42 184 87.9 449 85 92.3 287 140 87.7 294 80 91.2 268
110 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN 3/4 271.37 30 95.0 292 262 83.8 455 105 89.5 263 160 86.8 341
111 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 270.90 157 89.0 424 101 91.5 302 152 87.0 306 98 90.3 283
112 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/4 270.44 121 90.4 395 152 89.0 351 80 91.0 237 327 77.1 505
113 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR 3/4 270.42 75 92.5 347 213 86.4 403 178 85.7 328 75 91.5 263
114 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR 3/3 270.34 0.0 0 148 89.3 347 123 88.6 279 59 92.5 246
115 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/4 270.15 108 90.9 382 368 76.6 596 149 87.2 302 68 92.0 255
116 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO 3/4 270.13 148 89.5 415 153 89.0 353 71 91.7 225 132 88.0 322
117 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA 3/3 270.03 113 90.7 388 171 88.4 364 81 91.0 238
Organiser
118 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT 3/4 269.72 233 85.6 500 53 94.0 253 289 79.6 434 102 90.1 287
119 Anna Pózna GOC HUN 3/4 269.54 116 90.5 391 99 91.8 298 149 87.2 302 311 78.5 482
120 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/4 269.42 118 90.5 392 230 85.7 416 54 93.2 200 204 84.8 376
121 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE 3/4 269.23 131 90.0 403 119 90.5 322 119 88.7 277 185 85.7 360
122 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR 3/4 269.12 93 91.7 365 132 89.9 335 146 87.5 297 274 80.8 442
123 Sara López Martín COMA ESP 3/4 269.10 50 93.7 321 171 88.4 364 170 86.3 319 155 87.0 338
124 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST 3/3 269.07 126 90.2 399 116 90.7 319 0.0 0 130 88.2 318
125 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR 3/4 269.00 266 84.4 528 95 91.8 296 73 91.7 226 192 85.5 364
126 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT 3/4 268.95 121 90.4 395 83 92.6 282 173 86.0 323 186 85.7 361
127 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 268.69 137 89.9 406 74 92.9 275 177 85.9 325 249 82.0 423
128 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG 3/3 268.58 161 88.8 430 0.0 0 93 90.0 254 110 89.8 292
129 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 3/4 268.37 61 93.1 334 220 86.2 408 111 89.1 270 218 83.8 392
130 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR 3/4 268.35 142 89.7 410 142 89.6 341 194 84.9 343 117 89.1 303
131 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/3 268.22 188 87.7 455 167 88.5 362 0.0 0 67 92.1 253
132 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 268.13 241 85.2 509 163 88.7 358 132 88.1 287 78 91.3 266
133 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER 3/3 268.01 227 85.8 495 138 89.7 339 0.0 0 59 92.5 246
134 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO 3/3 267.94 0.0 0 58 93.9 255 74 91.6 228 241 82.4 415
135 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG 3/4 267.93 245 85.1 512 199 87.1 390 85 90.7 242 101 90.1 286
136 Aron Less DVTK HUN 3/4 267.88 79 92.4 349 142 89.6 341 247 82.1 390 178 85.9 357
137 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/4 267.84 239 85.4 505 87 92.1 292 115 88.9 274 158 86.9 340
138 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL 3/4 267.72 139 89.7 409 186 87.6 379 194 84.9 343 96 90.4 282
139 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR 3/4 267.59 133 90.0 404 183 87.8 375 99 89.8 258 363 73.5 565
140 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE 3/4 267.46 160 88.9 427 178 88.2 368 244 82.2 388 96 90.4 282
141 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR 3/4 267.23 113 90.7 388 169 88.4 363 132 88.1 287 226 83.3 401
142 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR 3/3 267.17 172 88.3 440 139 89.6 340 109 89.2 268 0.0 0
143 Tobias Danninger OC München GER 3/4 266.78 167 88.6 434 167 88.5 362 101 89.7 260 171 86.1 353
144 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR 3/4 266.62 218 86.2 487 129 90.0 332 107 89.4 265 151 87.2 335
145 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/3 266.58 119 90.5 393 0.0 0 159 86.8 309 115 89.3 300
146 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR 3/4 266.47 298 82.9 561 112 90.9 314 159 86.8 309 121 88.7 310
147 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR 3/3 266.46 169 88.5 435 145 89.5 343 0.0 0 126 88.5 314
148 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/4 266.34 109 90.9 383 139 89.6 340 251 81.8 395 179 85.8 358
149 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER 3/4 266.05 92 91.8 364 182 87.9 373 169 86.4 317 172 86.1 354
150 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL 3/4 266.03 272 84.1 534 52 94.1 251 237 82.8 378 137 87.8 325
151 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER 3/4 265.86 134 89.9 405 218 86.2 407 100 89.8 259 188 85.6 362
152 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL 3/4 265.58 102 91.2 377 275 83.2 467 166 86.4 316 132 88.0 322
153 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE 3/4 265.28 181 88.1 446 114 90.7 318 164 86.5 315 255 81.5 430
154 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR 3/4 264.78 218 86.2 487 113 90.9 315 332 76.0 495 139 87.7 327
155 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE 3/4 264.73 267 84.3 529 273 83.3 463 28 94.9 170 192 85.5 364
156 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE 3/4 264.71 209 86.6 479 104 91.2 308 294 79.4 436 158 86.9 340
156 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 3/3 264.71 80 92.4 350 284 82.6 477 101 89.7 260
Organiser
158 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR 3/4 264.68 193 87.5 458 197 87.1 389 93 90.0 254 199 85.2 369
159 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL 3/3 264.53 0.0 0 122 90.4 325 151 87.1 304 155 87.0 338
160 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/4 264.44 165 88.6 433 156 88.9 354 157 86.9 308 286 80.2 452
161 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA 3/4 264.23 129 90.0 402 129 90.0 332 266 81.0 410 215 84.2 386
162 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS 3/4 263.92 94 91.7 366 278 83.0 470 218 83.7 363 123 88.6 312
163 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP 3/4 263.89 304 82.6 568 180 88.1 369 58 93.0 204 237 82.8 409
164 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG 3/3 263.66 0.0 0 156 88.9 354 214 83.9 359 90 90.8 274
165 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL 3/4 263.55 102 91.2 377 207 86.6 399 221 83.5 367 182 85.8 359
166 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 3/4 263.52 145 89.6 412 231 85.6 418 129 88.3 284 262 81.3 434
167 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA 3/4 263.46 210 86.5 480 161 88.8 357 131 88.2 286 190 85.5 363
168 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 3/3 263.29 195 87.5 459 191 87.5 382 128 88.3 283 0.0 0
169 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/4 263.27 181 88.1 446 214 86.3 405 145 87.6 296 140 87.6 328
170 Máté Maródi SAS HUN 3/3 263.26 148 89.5 415 0.0 0 162 86.5 314 147 87.3 334
171 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN 3/3 263.06 106 91.0 381 126 90.2 328 0.0 0 250 81.8 425
172 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE 3/4 262.83 119 90.5 393 236 85.2 427 255 81.7 397 151 87.2 335
173 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE 3/4 262.80 179 88.2 443 229 85.8 414 117 88.8 276 186 85.7 361
174 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP 3/4 262.55 139 89.7 409 241 84.9 432 136 87.9 291 228 83.1 404
175 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL 3/3 262.20 0.0 0 133 89.8 336 217 83.8 362 122 88.6 311
176 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN 3/3 262.17 163 88.7 432 0.0 0 144 87.7 295 179 85.8 358
177 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN 3/3 262.01 99 91.3 374 145 89.5 343 0.0 0 265 81.2 435
178 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 261.92 226 85.9 494 127 90.1 331 176 86.0 324 258 81.4 432
179 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 3/3 261.71 139 89.7 409 0.0 0 129 88.3 284 220 83.7 394
180 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 261.63 313 81.9 583 189 87.5 381 161 86.7 311 144 87.4 332
181 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE 3/4 261.42 143 89.6 411 232 85.5 420 221 83.5 367 168 86.2 351
182 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC 3/3 261.35 152 89.3 418 186 87.6 379 0.0 0 211 84.4 382
183 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 3/4 261.33 80 92.4 350 301 81.7 495 235 82.9 376 175 86.0 355
184 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE 3/3 261.22 0.0 0 156 88.9 354 262 81.2 406 82 91.1 269
185 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 3/4 261.19 123 90.3 397 235 85.3 425 181 85.5 332 194 85.4 365
186 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 261.13 230 85.8 497 127 90.1 331 0.0 0 198 85.3 367
187 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS 3/4 261.07 210 86.5 480 129 90.0 332 254 81.8 396 207 84.5 380
188 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/4 260.60 176 88.2 442 222 86.0 410 210 84.2 355 167 86.3 350
189 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 3/3 260.34 0.0 0 101 91.5 302 205 84.4 351 211 84.4 382
190 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN 3/4 260.29 112 90.8 386 262 83.8 455 273 80.4 420 182 85.8 359
191 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER 3/4 260.17 284 83.7 543 192 87.4 383 173 86.0 323 163 86.7 343
192 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER 3/4 260.16 186 87.8 452 195 87.2 387 188 85.2 338 367 73.3 569
193 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR 3/4 260.12 204 87.1 468 186 87.6 379 242 82.3 386 194 85.4 365
194 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE 3/4 259.99 222 86.0 491 163 88.7 358 185 85.3 336 204 84.8 376
195 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL 3/4 259.95 241 85.2 509 195 87.2 387 157 86.9 308 179 85.8 358
196 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE 3/4 259.66 227 85.8 495 276 83.1 468 166 86.4 316 144 87.4 332
197 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN 3/4 259.01 256 84.6 522 282 82.8 473 194 84.9 343 113 89.5 296
197 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/3 259.01 0.0 0 218 86.2 407 119 88.7 277 216 84.1 387
199 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR 3/4 258.92 318 81.8 586 123 90.3 326 178 85.7 328 235 82.9 408
200 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE 3/4 258.90 252 84.8 518 79 92.7 279 261 81.2 405 261 81.4 433
201 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA 3/4 258.68 193 87.5 458 244 84.7 436 166 86.4 316 253 81.6 429
202 Lukasz B POL 3/3 258.25 0.0 0 175 88.3 365 136 87.9 291 248 82.0 422
203 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 258.00 295 83.2 555 259 84.0 451 255 81.7 397 89 90.9 273
204 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP 3/4 257.95 249 85.0 515 147 89.3 346 218 83.7 363 303 79.1 471
205 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS 3/4 257.83 286 83.6 544 114 90.7 318 221 83.5 367 321 77.8 493
205 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN 3/4 257.83 172 88.3 440 242 84.9 433 198 84.6 347 314 78.3 484
207 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR 3/4 257.77 206 86.8 475 257 84.0 450 152 87.0 306 283 80.5 448
208 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE 3/3 257.71 280 83.8 541 0.0 0 112 89.0 271 203 84.9 374
209 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL 3/4 257.48 270 84.3 530 233 85.4 422 139 87.8 293 348 75.1 538
210 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS 3/4 257.46 257 84.6 523 166 88.5 361 207 84.3 352 346 75.4 534
211 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU 3/3 257.45 190 87.6 456 0.0 0 232 83.0 374 162 86.8 342
212 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN 3/4 257.31 186 87.8 452 171 88.4 364 264 81.1 407 289 80.2 453
213 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE 3/4 257.29 212 86.5 481 234 85.4 423 212 84.1 356 194 85.4 365
214 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR 3/3 257.12 195 87.5 459 0.0 0 171 86.2 320 225 83.5 398
215 Bluce Gao HUST CHN 3/3 256.83 215 86.4 483 177 88.2 367 0.0 0 244 82.2 419
216 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN 3/4 256.68 371 78.3 662 222 86.0 410 140 87.7 294 232 82.9 407
217 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS 3/4 256.65 156 89.1 423 217 86.2 406 270 80.8 413 262 81.3 434
218 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN 3/3 256.29 0.0 0 209 86.6 400 240 82.6 382 153 87.1 336
219 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS 3/4 256.25 231 85.7 499 238 85.1 429 181 85.5 332 309 78.5 481
220 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE 3/4 256.01 162 88.7 431 307 81.3 503 232 83.0 374 213 84.2 385
221 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA 3/4 255.89 240 85.3 508 214 86.3 405 207 84.3 352 243 82.4 416
222 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 3/3 255.83 167 88.6 434 201 87.0 392 275 80.3 422 0.0 0
223 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG 3/4 255.80 331 80.7 609 142 89.6 341 205 84.4 351 250 81.8 425
224 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN 3/4 255.74 290 83.4 549 214 86.3 405 173 86.0 323 252 81.7 428
225 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA 3/4 255.64 198 87.3 462 352 77.7 574 185 85.3 336 230 83.0 405
226 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE 3/3 255.51 0.0 0 328 80.0 528 108 89.3 267 169 86.2 352
227 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR 3/4 255.49 207 86.7 476 255 84.2 447 198 84.6 347 279 80.7 444
227 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP 3/4 255.49 267 84.3 529 199 87.1 390 212 84.1 356 291 79.9 458
229 Mike Capper WAOC GBR 3/4 255.41 322 81.6 590 161 88.8 357 191 85.1 339 365 73.5 566
230 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 3/4 255.40 233 85.6 500 239 85.0 431 197 84.8 344 297 79.6 463
230 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA 3/3 255.40 245 85.1 512 0.0 0 237 82.8 378 141 87.5 330
232 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 3/4 255.24 222 86.0 491 225 86.0 411 239 82.7 380 227 83.2 402
233 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE 3/4 255.21 231 85.7 499 278 83.0 470 162 86.5 314 317 78.2 487
234 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR 3/4 255.20 257 84.6 523 262 83.8 455 266 81.0 410 160 86.8 341
235 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN 3/4 255.15 278 83.8 540 237 85.1 428 171 86.2 320 284 80.4 449
236 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 3/4 255.03 150 89.4 416 247 84.7 437 268 80.9 411 271 81.0 440
237 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER 3/3 255.02 0.0 0 87 92.1 292 147 87.4 299 344 75.5 531
238 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN 3/4 254.66 270 84.3 530 212 86.5 402 214 83.9 359 274 80.8 442
239 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 3/4 254.58 308 82.4 572 150 89.2 349 232 83.0 374 266 81.2 436
240 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER 3/3 254.40 158 89.0 425 205 86.7 398 306 78.7 448 0.0 0
240 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA 3/4 254.40 205 86.9 472 193 87.4 384 279 80.1 424 359 73.8 560
242 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER 3/3 254.27 222 86.0 491 244 84.7 436 0.0 0 224 83.5 397
243 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA 3/4 254.16 286 83.6 544 274 83.2 466 192 84.9 342 188 85.6 362
244 Jorge Traspaderme ESP 3/4 253.11 249 85.0 515 282 82.8 473 184 85.3 335 354 74.5 548
245 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN 3/4 252.85 227 85.8 495 256 84.1 449 235 82.9 376 232 82.9 407
246 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN 3/4 252.78 313 81.9 583 184 87.7 377 229 83.2 372 268 81.1 438
247 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 3/3 252.36 263 84.4 527 160 88.8 356 298 79.2 441 0.0 0
248 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT 3/4 251.72 199 87.3 463 244 84.7 436 322 77.2 475 295 79.7 461
249 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE 3/4 251.38 293 83.2 554 226 86.0 412 244 82.2 388 323 77.6 496
250 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 251.14 375 77.9 671 228 85.9 413 0.0 0 146 87.3 333
251 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN 3/3 251.02 124 90.2 398 0.0 0 323 77.1 476 220 83.7 394
252 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN 3/4 250.90 195 87.5 459 268 83.5 459 287 79.6 433 291 79.9 458
253 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/4 250.84 276 83.9 538 286 82.5 480 203 84.5 350 308 78.6 479
254 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 249.88 326 81.2 599 205 86.7 398 248 82.1 391 319 77.9 492
255 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN 3/3 249.75 174 88.3 441 299 81.8 494 0.0 0 295 79.7 461
256 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP 3/3 249.70 0.0 0 267 83.7 457 187 85.2 337 274 80.8 442
257 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN 3/4 249.57 339 80.4 615 176 88.3 366 269 80.8 412 367 73.3 569
258 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR 3/4 249.11 208 86.6 478 357 77.4 580 260 81.4 403 267 81.1 437
259 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/4 249.05 378 77.8 674 165 88.6 360 341 75.0 512 239 82.7 411
259 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR 3/4 249.05 296 83.1 557 328 80.0 528 351 73.6 536 176 86.0 356
261 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT 3/4 248.72 251 84.9 517 287 82.4 481 300 79.0 444 258 81.4 432
262 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR 3/4 248.25 212 86.5 481 331 79.9 530 251 81.8 395 299 79.3 467
263 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/4 248.22 273 84.0 537 210 86.5 401 316 77.8 465 340 76.1 522
264 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR 3/4 248.00 262 84.5 526 315 80.7 516 248 82.1 391 257 81.5 431
265 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN 3/4 247.89 273 84.0 537 276 83.1 468 282 80.0 426 274 80.8 442
266 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 3/4 247.83 215 86.4 483 272 83.4 462 312 78.0 460 389 71.7 595
267 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT 3/4 247.67 359 79.1 645 251 84.5 441 360 72.5 555 216 84.1 387
268 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE 3/3 247.63 0.0 0 307 81.3 503 314 77.9 462 127 88.4 315
269 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 3/4 247.61 245 85.1 512 322 80.5 520 361 72.2 560 245 82.1 421
270 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE 3/3 247.46 248 85.0 513 0.0 0 289 79.6 434 235 82.9 408
271 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 3/3 247.33 319 81.7 587 268 83.5 459 0.0 0 245 82.1 421
272 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU 3/4 247.21 342 80.2 621 295 82.0 490 382 68.4 625 200 85.1 371
273 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR 3/4 247.18 253 84.8 519 370 76.5 598 240 82.6 382 293 79.8 459
274 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR 3/3 247.14 280 83.8 541 221 86.1 409 0.0 0 326 77.3 502
275 Dennis Mews Bayside Kangaroos AUS 3/4 247.08 335 80.6 612 189 87.5 381 300 79.0 444 354 74.5 548
276 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN 3/4 246.42 154 89.2 421 297 81.8 493 336 75.4 505 372 73.1 572
277 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR 3/3 246.31 292 83.2 553 292 82.2 486 0.0 0 273 80.9 441
278 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG 3/4 246.29 260 84.5 525 294 82.0 489 310 78.2 457 294 79.8 460
279 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER 3/4 246.15 334 80.6 611 193 87.4 384 311 78.2 458 319 77.9 492
280 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/3 245.46 345 80.0 626 226 86.0 412 289 79.6 434 0.0 0
281 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL 3/3 245.44 321 81.6 589 210 86.5 401 0.0 0 325 77.3 501
282 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 3/4 245.19 384 77.0 692 326 80.1 526 203 84.5 350 281 80.6 446
283 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 3/4 245.11 421 70.8 829 243 84.8 435 328 76.7 483 222 83.6 395
284 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP 3/3 245.05 375 77.9 671 295 82.0 490 188 85.2 338 0.0 0
285 Mari Roots TA OK EST 3/4 244.90 212 86.5 481 372 76.3 601 326 77.0 478 258 81.4 432
286 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA 3/3 244.80 381 77.3 684 247 84.7 437 0.0 0 237 82.8 409
287 David Smith WCH GBR 3/4 244.69 255 84.7 521 346 78.4 561 258 81.7 398 335 76.4 517
288 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP 3/3 244.63 225 86.0 492 344 78.4 560 0.0 0 286 80.2 452
289 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/4 244.57 352 79.6 634 315 80.7 516 207 84.3 352 317 78.2 487
290 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA 3/3 244.04 202 87.1 467 350 77.9 570 299 79.0 443 0.0 0
291 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP 3/4 244.02 328 80.9 604 293 82.1 487 281 80.1 425 271 81.0 440
292 Bruce Li YAOC HKG 3/4 243.34 297 82.9 560 310 81.2 505 297 79.2 440 393 71.1 606
293 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 243.16 377 77.9 672 254 84.2 446 352 73.4 539 268 81.1 438
293 Robin Mills WIM GBR 3/4 243.16 301 82.7 565 397 72.8 671 303 78.9 446 253 81.6 429
295 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN 3/4 242.84 360 79.0 646 363 77.0 587 202 84.5 349 301 79.3 468
296 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER 3/4 242.71 366 78.7 653 356 77.5 578 345 74.2 526 166 86.5 347
297 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT 3/4 242.66 306 82.5 569 285 82.6 478 372 70.9 582 324 77.6 497
298 Bob Cooley BAOC USA 3/4 242.51 360 79.0 646 373 75.9 609 271 80.5 417 232 82.9 407
299 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT 3/4 242.12 358 79.1 644 320 80.5 518 384 67.8 636 241 82.4 415
300 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER 3/4 242.08 335 80.6 612 278 83.0 470 329 76.4 488 309 78.5 481
301 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER 3/3 241.98 401 74.6 745 312 80.9 511 164 86.5 315 0.0 0
302 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN 3/3 241.87 343 80.1 623 0.0 0 220 83.5 366 315 78.3 485
303 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE 3/4 241.45 348 79.7 631 333 79.8 532 250 81.9 394 331 76.9 508
304 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR 3/4 241.32 364 79.0 648 297 81.8 493 271 80.5 417 306 78.7 478
305 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN 3/3 240.45 236 85.5 503 0.0 0 227 83.2 371 389 71.7 595
306 Miguel García ADOL ESP 3/4 239.62 324 81.2 598 304 81.5 500 327 76.9 479 353 74.6 546
307 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/4 239.51 327 81.1 600 338 79.1 546 296 79.3 439 381 72.4 583
308 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER 3/4 239.24 309 82.2 575 260 83.9 452 353 73.1 545 404 69.5 633
309 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER 3/3 239.13 286 83.6 544 0.0 0 338 75.3 507 289 80.2 453
310 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 238.24 0.0 0 281 82.9 472 331 76.2 492 302 79.2 470
311 Peter Goodwin UNO USA 3/4 237.66 238 85.4 504 388 73.4 658 305 78.8 447 438 64.8 711
312 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 237.39 462 59.6 1078 270 83.5 460 317 77.6 467 337 76.2 519
313 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN 3/3 236.67 293 83.2 554 0.0 0 284 79.9 428 362 73.6 564
314 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL 3/4 236.35 356 79.5 637 315 80.7 516 356 72.8 550 337 76.2 519
315 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN 3/4 235.99 316 81.8 584 351 77.8 572 330 76.3 489 336 76.3 518
316 Dave Cooke NOC GBR 3/3 235.97 298 82.9 561 0.0 0 210 84.2 355 409 68.9 642
317 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 3/4 235.87 311 82.0 581 396 72.8 670 321 77.2 474 332 76.7 512
318 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/3 235.85 0.0 0 331 79.9 530 279 80.1 424 342 75.8 527
319 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master 3/3 235.52 289 83.5 547 355 77.5 577 0.0 0 356 74.5 549
320 Teresa Puffin ESP 3/3 235.34 0.0 0 343 78.6 557 308 78.6 451 316 78.2 486
321 Imre Kozma MVM HUN 3/3 234.82 349 79.7 632 0.0 0 278 80.2 423 352 74.9 541
322 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER 3/4 234.57 302 82.7 566 344 78.4 560 354 73.0 547 363 73.5 565
323 H Lo YAOC HKG 3/4 234.55 397 75.1 734 334 79.6 536 287 79.6 433 347 75.3 535
324 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER 3/3 234.27 349 79.7 632 323 80.3 523 0.0 0 358 74.3 552
325 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 3/4 233.96 329 80.8 607 340 79.0 548 347 74.1 527 414 68.3 653
326 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 3/4 233.89 300 82.7 564 421 66.9 786 365 72.0 563 303 79.1 471
327 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA 3/4 231.82 381 77.3 684 362 77.1 586 319 77.4 471 361 73.7 562
328 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3/4 231.74 263 84.4 527 374 75.9 610 368 71.5 573 414 68.3 653
329 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER 3/4 231.61 413 72.7 788 328 80.0 528 302 78.9 445 413 68.6 647
330 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR 3/3 231.43 362 79.0 647 265 83.7 456 381 68.7 620 0.0 0
331 Christine King Bristol OK GBR 3/4 231.31 396 75.3 728 393 73.1 665 337 75.4 506 281 80.6 446
332 Alois Kirsch OC München GER 3/4 231.17 317 81.8 585 368 76.6 596 396 65.9 668 377 72.8 577
333 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN 3/3 230.99 405 74.0 758 252 84.4 442 358 72.6 554 0.0 0
334 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT 3/4 230.88 400 74.7 743 314 80.8 513 342 75.0 513 348 75.1 538
335 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP 3/3 230.70 0.0 0 307 81.3 503 306 78.7 448 397 70.7 613
335 Paweł Wolniewicz POL 3/3 230.70 153 89.2 420 0.0 0 369 71.3 575 399 70.1 622
337 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN 3/3 230.40 341 80.3 619 0.0 0 318 77.5 469 379 72.6 580
338 Emese Svab HH GBR 3/4 229.47 389 76.6 701 358 77.2 583 333 75.7 501 401 69.9 625
339 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE 3/4 229.14 392 75.7 721 390 73.2 662 275 80.3 422 378 72.7 579
340 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/4 228.55 387 76.8 695 379 75.1 625 369 71.3 575 333 76.6 513
341 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE 3/4 228.52 369 78.4 660 306 81.4 502 403 64.4 695 411 68.8 645
342 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA 3/3 228.28 390 76.4 704 0.0 0 333 75.7 501 339 76.2 520
343 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN 3/4 228.20 352 79.6 634 354 77.6 576 406 63.5 709 396 71.0 607
344 Niko Čižek OK Trzin SLO 3/3 228.18 304 82.6 568 0.0 0 283 80.0 427 434 65.7 697
345 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER 3/3 227.84 0.0 0 404 72.0 686 335 75.6 502 286 80.2 452
346 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA 3/4 227.83 395 75.5 725 382 74.2 642 320 77.3 473 351 75.1 539
347 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE 3/3 227.64 412 72.8 784 0.0 0 255 81.7 397 372 73.1 572
348 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA 3/4 227.03 263 84.4 527 398 72.6 674 376 70.0 598 406 69.1 639
349 Rainer Garus OC München GER 3/4 226.19 408 73.6 767 321 80.5 519 364 72.1 562 443 63.5 733
350 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER 3/3 225.72 307 82.5 570 414 68.1 762 0.0 0 348 75.1 538
351 Richard Keighley WIM GBR 3/3 225.38 0.0 0 325 80.2 524 363 72.2 561 375 73.0 574
352 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/3 224.99 369 78.4 660 384 74.1 645 0.0 0 380 72.5 582
353 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS 3/3 224.64 374 78.1 666 359 77.2 584 379 69.3 610 0.0 0
354 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP 3/3 224.48 0.0 0 347 78.3 563 343 74.3 525 386 72.0 591
355 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER 3/3 223.95 367 78.6 656 336 79.4 540 396 65.9 668 0.0 0
356 László Zentai HSE HUN 3/4 223.91 368 78.5 659 349 78.0 569 387 67.5 641 432 66.0 692
357 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR 3/4 223.51 320 81.7 588 407 71.4 697 375 70.4 591 437 64.9 710
358 Mike Brooks CVOC USA 3/3 223.16 0.0 0 400 72.6 675 221 83.5 367 420 67.1 672
359 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR 3/3 221.96 402 74.5 746 374 75.9 610 0.0 0 391 71.5 598
360 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER 3/3 221.89 310 82.1 578 383 74.1 644 0.0 0 434 65.7 697
361 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE 3/4 221.13 371 78.3 662 411 69.6 733 377 69.8 601 375 73.0 574
362 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP 3/4 220.69 411 73.0 781 341 78.8 553 380 69.0 616 420 67.1 672
363 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 219.96 407 73.6 766 387 73.5 656 356 72.8 550 417 67.5 666
364 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 3/4 219.50 399 74.8 741 422 66.7 790 312 78.0 460 458 59.8 795
365 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER 3/4 219.38 423 70.5 835 363 77.0 587 366 71.8 567 476 55.7 864
366 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR 3/3 218.46 329 80.8 607 376 75.8 611 0.0 0 448 61.9 761
367 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 217.43 429 69.1 866 366 76.8 592 367 71.5 572 422 67.1 673
368 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT 3/4 216.46 409 73.5 768 412 69.4 737 374 70.7 587 383 72.3 586
369 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 216.25 383 77.1 689 403 72.0 685 391 67.1 648 449 61.8 762
370 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR 3/3 216.22 0.0 0 428 65.6 811 309 78.3 455 383 72.3 586
371 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/4 215.94 425 70.4 837 392 73.1 664 410 62.3 730 382 72.4 584
372 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR 3/3 215.51 402 74.5 746 427 65.8 808 339 75.2 509 0.0 0
373 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR 3/3 214.99 398 75.0 736 386 73.6 654 0.0 0 429 66.4 685
374 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT 3/3 214.60 335 80.6 612 378 75.2 624 0.0 0 459 58.9 811
375 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA 3/4 213.40 385 76.9 693 409 70.8 710 398 65.7 672 465 57.3 837
376 Thomas Eichner OSC Hamburg GER 3/4 212.83 338 80.5 613 413 68.2 760 404 64.1 700 467 57.3 838
377 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP 3/3 212.15 430 68.8 873 405 71.8 690 0.0 0 391 71.5 598
378 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE 3/4 211.52 428 69.4 860 393 73.1 665 407 63.1 717 407 69.0 640
379 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA 3/4 211.10 451 63.5 991 342 78.6 556 395 66.0 667 426 66.5 683
380 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN 3/4 210.78 459 60.6 1055 380 74.6 634 358 72.6 554 442 63.6 732
381 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN 3/4 208.81 418 71.4 815 410 70.1 723 388 67.3 645 445 62.7 747
382 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS 3/4 207.91 439 66.7 919 434 64.5 833 371 71.2 577 401 69.9 625
383 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 3/4 206.85 423 70.5 835 430 65.4 816 372 70.9 582 477 55.5 868
384 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 206.22 444 66.1 933 385 74.0 647 413 59.4 780 430 66.1 689
385 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE 3/4 205.23 469 57.1 1132 416 68.0 764 390 67.2 646 400 70.0 624
386 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN 3/4 203.32 448 64.8 963 431 65.2 819 354 73.0 547 436 65.1 706
387 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP 3/4 203.14 453 62.9 1004 395 73.0 667 388 67.3 645 462 58.0 825
388 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP 3/4 202.42 449 64.5 969 443 59.9 924 339 75.2 509 444 62.7 746
389 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER 3/3 202.23 440 66.6 923 391 73.2 663 0.0 0 446 62.5 750
390 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN 3/3 202.20 441 66.3 929 0.0 0 392 66.4 660 403 69.5 632
391 David Coton WAOC GBR 3/3 200.99 437 68.0 892 408 71.1 703 0.0 0 447 61.9 760
392 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS 3/3 200.43 415 71.5 813 406 71.6 694 0.0 0 465 57.3 837
393 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA 3/3 199.22 0.0 0 426 65.8 807 399 65.4 677 416 68.0 658
394 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS 3/4 198.16 457 62.2 1020 402 72.2 682 405 63.8 705 484 49.6 967
395 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR 3/4 197.65 456 62.4 1016 418 67.7 770 386 67.6 640 461 58.6 816
396 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT 3/4 196.24 434 68.2 887 431 65.2 819 408 62.8 721 474 56.1 857
397 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 2/2 195.98 2 99.2 199 18 96.8 199 0.0 0 0.0 0
398 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 195.14 463 59.3 1084 439 61.8 886 349 74.0 529 479 53.3 904
399 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT 3/4 194.38 433 68.3 884 444 59.2 938 419 57.5 812 423 66.9 676
400 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 2/2 193.52 0.0 0 44 95.0 234 0.0 0 5 98.5 145
401 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA 3/4 192.37 446 65.4 948 433 64.6 832 409 62.4 729 486 49.1 975
402 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR 2/2 192.29 0.0 0 29 95.6 222 0.0 0 15 96.7 176
403 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA 3/3 192.00 460 60.3 1062 0.0 0 412 60.6 759 393 71.1 606
404 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA 3/3 191.93 432 68.4 882 0.0 0 402 64.7 690 459 58.9 811
405 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL 2/2 191.43 0.0 0 22 96.5 205 0.0 0 30 94.9 205
406 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR 2/2 190.51 35 94.6 301 0.0 0 20 95.9 153 0.0 0
407 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 2/2 189.20 0.0 0 7 99.0 156 91 90.2 251 0.0 0
408 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR 2/2 187.44 32 94.8 297 80 92.7 280 0.0 0 0.0 0
409 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN 2/2 186.88 89 91.9 361 0.0 0 27 95.0 169 0.0 0
410 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT 3/4 186.78 454 62.5 1012 441 60.5 911 414 58.9 789 441 63.7 730
411 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN 2/2 185.71 46 93.9 316 0.0 0 70 91.8 224 0.0 0
412 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR 3/3 185.66 0.0 0 448 57.9 963 393 66.3 661 452 61.4 768
413 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 2/2 185.64 65 93.0 337 80 92.7 280 0.0 0 0.0 0
414 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER 2/2 185.08 0.0 0 108 91.1 311 0.0 0 41 94.0 221
415 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR 3/3 184.25 443 66.2 932 442 60.2 917 0.0 0 463 57.9 828
416 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS 3/4 184.20 455 62.5 1013 438 63.0 863 415 58.7 792 464 57.5 834
417 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR 2/2 183.89 0.0 0 0.0 0 125 88.5 281 24 95.4 197
418 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN 2/2 183.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 88 90.6 245 56 92.6 245
419 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR 2/2 182.94 75 92.5 347 0.0 0 0.0 0 94 90.4 281
420 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 2/2 182.79 0.0 0 0.0 0 105 89.5 263 49 93.3 233
421 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 182.15 49 93.7 320
Organiser
127 88.4 282
Organiser
422 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR 2/2 182.12 0.0 0 0.0 0 96 90.0 255 66 92.1 252
423 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT 2/2 181.83 143 89.6 411 0.0 0 67 92.2 217 0.0 0
424 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR 3/3 181.64 422 70.6 833 451 54.1 1037 0.0 0 468 56.9 844
425 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER 2/2 181.58 0.0 0 0.0 0 90 90.4 248 80 91.2 268
426 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN 2/2 179.01 99 91.3 374 0.0 0 140 87.7 294 0.0 0
427 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT 2/2 178.48 128 90.1 401 171 88.4 364
Organiser
0.0 0
428 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK 2/2 178.10 0.0 0 136 89.8 337 0.0 0 128 88.3 316
429 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER 2/2 177.62
Organiser
133 89.8 336 0.0 0 137 87.8 325
430 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 2/2 177.39 96 91.4 371 0.0 0 0.0 0 176 86.0 356
431 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL 2/2 176.35 106 91.0 381 0.0 0 0.0 0 197 85.4 366
432 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK 2/2 175.80 190 87.6 456 178 88.2 368 0.0 0 0.0 0
433 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL 2/2 175.38 280 83.8 541 100 91.6 301 0.0 0 0.0 0
434 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP 2/2 174.91 134 89.9 405 0.0 0 0.0 0 201 85.0 372
435 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN 2/2 174.53 192 87.6 457 201 87.0 392 0.0 0 0.0 0
436 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR 2/2 173.60 0.0 0 0.0 0 138 87.8 292 182 85.8 359
437 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN 2/2 172.27 138 89.8 408 0.0 0 0.0 0 240 82.5 414
438 Malin Svensson IFK Enskede SWE 3/3 172.06 0.0 0 420 67.2 781 411 61.1 750 490 43.8 1065
439 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA 2/2 171.59 283 83.7 542 0.0 0 0.0 0 136 87.9 324
440 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP 2/2 171.49 0.0 0 181 88.1 370 226 83.4 368 0.0 0
441 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA 2/2 171.48 200 87.2 464 0.0 0 0.0 0 213 84.2 385
442 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA 2/2 170.34 0.0 0 253 84.3 445 0.0 0 172 86.1 354
443 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP 2/2 170.10 0.0 0 197 87.1 389 0.0 0 231 83.0 406
444 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 2/2 170.06 0.0 0 250 84.6 438 183 85.4 333 0.0 0
445 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA 3/4 169.59 472 50.7 1275 436 64.0 842 423 54.1 871 480 51.4 936
446 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN 2/2 168.96 0.0 0 125 90.3 327 0.0 0 306 78.7 478
447 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN 3/3 168.60 470 57.0 1134 450 55.2 1015 0.0 0 472 56.3 854
448 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT 3/4 168.57 467 58.0 1113 449 55.6 1007 422 54.9 857 490 43.8 1065
449 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR 2/2 168.43 276 83.9 538 0.0 0 0.0 0 207 84.5 380
450 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 2/2 168.41 260 84.5 525 260 83.9 452 0.0 0 0.0 0
451 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE 2/2 168.40 0.0 0 222 86.0 410 242 82.3 386 0.0 0
452 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN 2/2 166.90 0.0 0 290 82.4 482 0.0 0 207 84.5 380
453 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR 3/4 166.87 458 61.1 1045 456 50.4 1111 421 55.5 848 498 29.9 1297
454 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 2/2 166.80 0.0 0 0.0 0 227 83.2 371 223 83.6 396
455 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL 2/2 165.88 0.0 0 0.0 0 156 87.0 307 305 78.9 474
456 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER 2/2 165.73 273 84.0 537 299 81.8 494 0.0 0 0.0 0
457 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR 2/2 164.70 0.0 0 0.0 0 216 83.9 360 274 80.8 442
458 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS 2/2 164.61 0.0 0 339 79.1 547 0.0 0 190 85.5 363
459 Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT 3/3 164.40 0.0 0 446 58.7 947 417 58.0 804 487 47.7 999
460 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN 2/2 163.77 0.0 0 352 77.7 574 0.0 0 172 86.1 354
461 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP 2/2 163.34 351 79.6 633 265 83.7 456 0.0 0 0.0 0
462 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 2/2 162.54 0.0 0 0.0 0 246 82.2 389 285 80.4 450
463 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA 2/2 162.39 340 80.3 618
Organiser
0.0 0 245 82.1 421
464 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO 2/2 161.78 0.0 0 304 81.5 500 274 80.3 421 0.0 0
465 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE 2/2 161.46 0.0 0 0.0 0 284 79.9 428 255 81.5 430
466 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN 2/2 161.43 0.0 0 201 87.0 392 0.0 0 356 74.5 549
467 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT 3/4 161.38 461 59.7 1076 454 51.5 1088 427 46.2 1006 482 50.2 957
468 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA 2/2 161.23 313 81.9 583 0.0 0 0.0 0 299 79.3 467
469 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA 2/2 161.06 0.0 0 335 79.6 537 259 81.5 401 0.0 0
470 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN 3/3 161.03 0.0 0 440 60.9 904 424 50.9 926 485 49.2 973
471 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA 2/2 160.88 284 83.7 543 359 77.2 584 0.0 0 0.0 0
472 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP 2/2 160.65 243 85.2 510 0.0 0 0.0 0 345 75.5 532
473 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 2/2 160.62 373 78.2 665 287 82.4 481 0.0 0 0.0 0
474 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP 2/2 160.41 0.0 0 271 83.5 461 0.0 0 329 77.0 507
475 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 2/2 159.86 0.0 0 323 80.3 523 289 79.6 434 0.0 0
476 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 158.40 0.0 0 318 80.6 517 0.0 0 321 77.8 493
477 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE 2/2 158.10 0.0 0 302 81.7 496 0.0 0 334 76.4 516
478 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA 2/2 157.72 333 80.7 610 0.0 0 324 77.0 477 0.0 0
479 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR 2/2 156.75 388 76.6 700 326 80.1 526 0.0 0 0.0 0
480 Inita Purmale LAT 3/4 156.55 471 53.4 1216 460 47.9 1160 425 49.8 945 478 53.4 903
481 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR 2/2 156.17 311 82.0 581 0.0 0 345 74.2 526 0.0 0
482 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA 2/2 156.09 0.0 0 257 84.0 450 0.0 0 385 72.1 589
483 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA 2/2 154.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 262 81.2 406 371 73.2 570
484 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA 2/2 154.28 406 73.7 765 318 80.6 517 0.0 0 0.0 0
485 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN 2/2 153.85 352 79.6 634 0.0 0 343 74.3 525 0.0 0
486 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR 2/2 153.12 202 87.1 467 0.0 0 0.0 0 431 66.0 691
487 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP 2/2 152.77 0.0 0 0.0 0 295 79.3 438 365 73.5 566
488 Péter Simon GYO HUN 2/2 152.67 394 75.5 724 361 77.1 585 0.0 0 0.0 0
489 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA 2/2 150.51 0.0 0 371 76.4 599 348 74.1 528 0.0 0
490 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT 3/4 149.57 466 58.6 1100 462 45.6 1204 428 45.4 1021 493 41.2 1108
491 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP 2/2 148.46 0.0 0 377 75.4 620 0.0 0 372 73.1 572
492 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA 2/2 148.38 0.0 0 423 66.5 793 251 81.8 395 0.0 0
493 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER 2/2 148.27 391 75.7 720 400 72.6 675 0.0 0 0.0 0
494 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG 2/2 148.01 0.0 0 303 81.5 499 0.0 0 426 66.5 683
495 Antonia Holt NWO GBR 2/2 147.80 420 71.1 823 367 76.7 593 0.0 0 0.0 0
496 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR 2/2 146.99 0.0 0 414 68.1 762 303 78.9 446 0.0 0
497 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS 2/2 146.18 0.0 0 287 82.4 481 0.0 0 439 63.8 729
498 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea 2/2 145.74 385 76.9 693 0.0 0 0.0 0 410 68.8 644
499 Jacek Sławiński PTSM Luban POL 2/2 145.53 0.0 0 348 78.2 564 0.0 0 419 67.3 669
500 Aurimas Murenas Medeina OK LTU 2/2 144.97 435 68.1 888 365 76.8 591 0.0 0 0.0 0
501 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL 3/4 144.50 474 36.0 1601 455 50.7 1104 418 57.8 808 497 32.4 1255
502 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN 2/2 143.45 0.0 0 0.0 0 385 67.6 639 341 75.8 526
503 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT 2/2 142.66 0.0 0 0.0 0 350 73.9 531 411 68.8 645
504 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP 2/2 140.08 404 74.1 755 0.0 0 0.0 0 432 66.0 692
505 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER 2/2 139.12 436 68.0 890 0.0 0 0.0 0 393 71.1 606
506 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN 2/2 138.24 0.0 0 424 66.3 797 0.0 0 387 71.9 592
507 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT 2/2 137.92 419 71.2 819 0.0 0 0.0 0 425 66.7 680
508 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL 2/2 137.07 0.0 0 416 68.0 764 0.0 0 407 69.0 640
509 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN 2/2 137.01 414 72.2 798 0.0 0 401 64.8 687 0.0 0
510 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT 3/3 136.41 0.0 0 459 49.8 1123 426 48.9 960 494 37.7 1166
511 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 2/2 135.01 426 69.9 849 0.0 0 400 65.1 682 0.0 0
512 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA 2/2 134.40 0.0 0 0.0 0 383 67.9 634 426 66.5 683
513 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR 2/2 133.98 0.0 0 398 72.6 674 0.0 0 453 61.4 769
514 Tricia Neal NOC GBR 2/2 133.56 464 59.2 1087 381 74.4 639 0.0 0 0.0 0
515 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 2/2 133.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 361 72.2 560 455 61.0 776
516 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA 2/2 128.99 452 63.4 994 428 65.6 811 0.0 0 0.0 0
517 Nataša Richterová ADA CZE 2/2 128.55 447 64.8 962 0.0 0 0.0 0 439 63.8 729
518 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT 2/2 126.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 378 69.4 608 469 56.9 845
519 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos 2/2 125.82 0.0 0 435 64.2 839 0.0 0 451 61.6 765
520 Chen Cui CHN 2/2 122.19 450 63.8 985 0.0 0 416 58.4 797 0.0 0
521 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL 2/2 120.09 0.0 0 447 58.3 955 0.0 0 449 61.8 762
522 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT 2/2 118.05 438 67.7 898 0.0 0 0.0 0 481 50.4 954
523 Ilze Liukiša Līdzvērtība LAT 3/3 118.03 0.0 0 461 46.1 1195 431 22.2 1418 483 49.7 965
524 Tone Hollowell OK Tyr SWE 2/2 115.47 0.0 0 444 59.2 938 0.0 0 472 56.3 854
525 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT 3/4 109.56 473 36.3 1594 463 36.7 1380 429 36.6 1172 495 36.1 1193
526 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS 2/2 101.65 0.0 0 452 54.0 1040 0.0 0 487 47.7 999
527 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 3/4 101.28 476 31.1 1709 464 26.7 1575 430 34.6 1206 496 35.5 1203
528 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 97.32 0.0 0 0.0 0 9 97.3 129 0.0 0
529 Malthe Poulsen FIF Hillerød DEN 1/1 97.20 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 11 97.2 167
530 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO 1/1 93.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 45 93.7 192 0.0 0
531 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA 1/1 93.13 0.0 0 69 93.1 271 0.0 0 0.0 0
532 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL 1/1 93.06 62 93.1 335 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
533 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN 1/1 92.98 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 51 93.0 238
534 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER 1/1 92.25 84 92.2 353 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
535 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE 1/1 91.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 71 91.7 225 0.0 0
536 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 1/1 91.44 96 91.4 371 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
537 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 91.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 76 91.3 233 0.0 0
538 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL 1/1 91.03 105 91.0 380 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
539 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER 1/1 90.81 111 90.8 385 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
540 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG 1/1 90.67 113 90.7 388 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
541 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA 1/1 90.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 88 90.6 245 0.0 0
542 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER 1/1 90.48 0.0 0 120 90.5 323 0.0 0 0.0 0
543 Larisa Korobova UKR 1/1 89.41 150 89.4 416 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
544 Till Geiler USV Jena GER 1/1 88.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 129 88.3 317
545 Peter Apjok HUN 1/1 88.24 176 88.2 442 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
546 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER 1/1 88.06 0.0 0 0.0 0 134 88.1 288 0.0 0
547 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR 1/1 87.97 183 88.0 448 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
548 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA 1/1 87.92 184 87.9 449 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
549 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA 1/1 86.67 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 164 86.7 344
550 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE 1/1 86.61 0.0 0 207 86.6 399 0.0 0 0.0 0
551 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT 1/1 86.12 220 86.1 489 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
552 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER 1/1 85.62 233 85.6 500 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
553 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL 1/1 85.17 243 85.2 510 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
554 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT 1/1 84.67 0.0 0 247 84.7 437 0.0 0 0.0 0
555 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT 1/1 84.54 259 84.5 524 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
556 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU 1/1 84.52 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 207 84.5 380
557 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER 1/1 84.32 267 84.3 529 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
558 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER 1/1 83.82 278 83.8 540 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
559 Judit More HUN 1/1 83.81 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 218 83.8 392
560 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL 1/1 83.33 291 83.3 551 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
561 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN 1/1 83.17 0.0 0 0.0 0 229 83.2 372 0.0 0
562 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA 1/1 83.11 0.0 0 0.0 0 231 83.1 373 0.0 0
563 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA 1/1 83.10 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 228 83.1 404
564 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER 1/1 82.65 302 82.7 566 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
565 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 1/1 82.28 0.0 0 291 82.3 484 0.0 0 0.0 0
566 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP 1/1 81.48 323 81.5 592 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
567 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 1/1 81.31 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 262 81.3 434
568 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE 1/1 81.21 324 81.2 598 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
569 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU 1/1 81.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 265 81.0 409 0.0 0
569 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA 1/1 81.01 0.0 0 311 81.0 509 0.0 0 0.0 0
569 Pete Owens DEE GBR 1/1 81.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 270 81.0 439
572 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU 1/1 80.86 0.0 0 313 80.9 512 0.0 0 0.0 0
573 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR 1/1 80.71 331 80.7 609 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
574 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA 1/1 80.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 280 80.7 445
575 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR 1/1 80.26 0.0 0 0.0 0 275 80.3 422 0.0 0
576 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN 1/1 79.99 344 80.0 625 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
577 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN 1/1 79.77 346 79.8 630 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
577 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER 1/1 79.77 346 79.8 630 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
579 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP 1/1 79.58 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 297 79.6 463
580 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN 1/1 79.56 0.0 0 0.0 0 289 79.6 434 0.0 0
581 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR 1/1 79.54 355 79.5 635 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
582 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER 1/1 79.38 0.0 0 337 79.4 541 0.0 0 0.0 0
583 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER 1/1 79.27 357 79.3 641 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
584 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 1/1 79.00 362 79.0 647 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
585 Pan Wong YAOC HKG 1/1 78.86 365 78.9 650 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
586 Enrico Gottardo Amatori Genova ITA 1/1 78.45 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 311 78.5 482
587 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA 1/1 78.39 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 313 78.4 483
588 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN 1/1 77.87 0.0 0 0.0 0 315 77.9 463 0.0 0
589 René Humlíček MENISKOS Brno CZE 1/1 77.56 379 77.6 679 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
590 Császár Éva GOC HUN 1/1 77.42 380 77.4 682 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
591 Csilla Dömötör HUN 1/1 77.05 0.0 0 0.0 0 324 77.0 477 0.0 0
592 Andrei Bibich Control Point 31 SPb RUS 1/1 77.02 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 328 77.0 506
593 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU 1/1 76.96 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 329 77.0 507
594 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR 1/1 75.66 392 75.7 721 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
595 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU 1/1 75.65 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 343 75.7 529
596 Peter Brabek OC Fürstenfeld AUT 1/1 73.75 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 360 73.8 561
597 Nele Juntson SK100 EST 1/1 73.46 410 73.5 770 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
598 David Wästlund OK Tyr SWE 1/1 73.42 0.0 0 388 73.4 658 0.0 0 0.0 0
599 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA 1/1 73.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 367 73.3 569
599 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS 1/1 73.27 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 367 73.3 569
601 Carl Holmes RACO RSA 1/1 71.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 388 71.8 593
602 Tester Examiner A ARG 1/1 71.52 415 71.5 813 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
603 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP 1/1 71.47 417 71.5 814 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
604 Maria João Borges ATV POR 1/1 70.30 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 398 70.3 619
605 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL 1/1 69.49 427 69.5 858 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
606 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR 1/1 69.23 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 405 69.2 637
607 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER 1/1 68.45 431 68.5 881 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
608 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN 1/1 67.52 0.0 0 419 67.5 774 0.0 0 0.0 0
609 Tatiana Brambilla ITA 1/1 67.38 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 418 67.4 668
610 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP 1/1 66.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 424 66.8 677
611 Mailén Aller Pfirter TREVINCA ESP 1/1 66.34 0.0 0 0.0 0 393 66.3 661 0.0 0
612 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER 1/1 66.20 442 66.2 931 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
613 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR 1/1 66.04 0.0 0 425 66.0 803 0.0 0 0.0 0
614 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS 1/1 65.75 445 65.8 941 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
615 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE 1/1 63.44 0.0 0 437 63.4 854 0.0 0 0.0 0
616 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN 1/1 61.37 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 453 61.4 769
617 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN 1/1 60.83 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 456 60.8 778
618 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN 1/1 59.94 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 457 59.9 793
619 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR 1/1 59.08 465 59.1 1089 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
620 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA 1/1 57.19 468 57.2 1131 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
621 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR 1/1 57.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 420 57.1 820 0.0 0
622 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL 1/1 56.85 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 469 56.9 845
623 Agnes Mimon GOC HUN 1/1 56.73 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 471 56.7 847
624 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR 1/1 56.01 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 475 56.0 859
625 Wong Yoki HKG 1/1 52.85 0.0 0 453 52.9 1062 0.0 0 0.0 0
626 Eugene Polishchuk KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR 1/1 50.00 0.0 0 457 50.0 1118 0.0 0 0.0 0
626 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA 1/1 50.00 0.0 0 457 50.0 1118 0.0 0 0.0 0
628 Natalija Tatić AUS 1/1 46.07 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 489 46.1 1026
629 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda LTU 1/1 42.08 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 492 42.1 1093
630 Sergio Fernandez COUFRJ BRA 1/1 35.87 475 35.9 1604 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0
631 Rhonda Liddell CRNA USA 1/1 22.86 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 499 22.9 1416