The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://torus.yq.cz/.

Competition is open for registered users.


Ranking by competitors (A) , (B) , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score TourdeOH_2020 FIN_LPR_2020 FBA_maps_tour PEPark_2020 Birdland_2020 Wroclaw_2020 Morstorp_2020 LTU_Autumn_2020
1 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
5/8 495.51 32A 86.29 690 5A 97.27 234 1A 100.00 191 9A 95.40 233 3A 96.48 320 2A 99.23 175 2A 99.06 423 2A 99.95 511
2 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
5/8 485.57 1A 100.00 466 3A 97.95 223 28A 93.61 313 6A 96.58 210 12A 93.93 367 9A 97.11 216 85A 76.76 733 49A 86.56 764
3 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
5/8 484.40 24A 87.64 668 107A 86.27 411 69A 89.16 398 46A 91.21 315 5A 96.26 324 3A 98.20 195 1A 100.00 410 3A 98.73 534
4 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
5/8 484.32 14A 90.82 616 8A 96.83 241 4A 97.43 240 2A 98.21 178 22A 90.79 425 4A 97.89 201 6A 93.96 494 29A 89.84 702
5 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
5/8 483.52 55A 82.37 754 12A 95.90 256 40A 92.30 338 7A 96.53 211 1A 100.00 255 11A 96.80 222 34A 85.25 615 6A 94.29 618
6 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
5/8 482.70 28A 87.03 678 4A 97.39 232 6A 97.07 247 1A 100.00 143 42A 88.24 472 1A 100.00 160 34A 85.25 615 143A 77.72 931
7 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 481.45 119A 75.95 859 2A 98.20 219 82A 88.53 410 16A 94.07 259 15A 91.71 408 5A 97.47 209 9A 91.44 529 1A 100.00 510
8 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 481.09 2A 96.88 517 15A 95.59 261 7A 96.91 250 18A 93.66 267 2A 97.18 307 36A 93.87 279 5A 94.53 486 50A 86.51 765
9 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 480.31 42A 84.64 717 7A 97.08 237 17A 94.71 292 4A 96.83 205 8A 94.53 356 8A 97.16 215 70A 79.50 695 41A 87.99 737
10 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 475.25 5A 95.78 535 18A 94.97 271 59A 90.15 379 29A 92.85 283 43A 88.13 474 5A 97.47 209 18A 88.85 565 7A 94.18 620
11 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
5/8 475.21 3A 96.21 528 9A 96.71 243 22A 93.98 306 18A 93.66 267 11A 93.98 366 33A 94.33 270 9A 91.44 529 52A 86.35 768
12 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
5/7 474.58 8A 92.04 596 28A 93.73 291 42A 91.88 346 4A 96.83 205 52A 86.72 500 14A 96.44 229 3A 95.54 472
Organiser
13 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
5/8 474.45 27A 87.09 677 32A 93.29 298 3A 97.64 236 3A 97.14 199 59A 86.45 505 19A 95.52 247 12A 90.86 537 32A 89.10 716
14 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
5/8 473.14 33A 86.23 691 1A 100.00 190 68A 89.31 395 14A 94.23 256 114A 80.81 609 24A 95.05 256 206A 65.61 888 5A 94.55 613
15 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
5/8 471.92 10A 91.13 611 22A 94.66 276 71A 89.10 399 24A 93.20 276 53A 86.61 502 7A 97.22 214 31A 86.26 601 4A 95.71 591
16 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
5/8 471.53 13A 90.88 615 17A 95.09 269 20A 94.39 298 28A 92.90 282 10A 94.20 362 25A 94.95 258 14A 90.29 545 46A 87.04 755
17 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
5/7 468.20 15A 90.58 620
Organiser
26A 93.71 311 31A 92.69 286 7A 95.12 345 21A 95.46 248 30A 86.55 597 19A 91.22 676
18 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
5/8 467.63 98A 77.60 832 25A 94.22 283 15A 95.13 284 44A 91.42 311 16A 91.60 410 23A 95.26 252 21A 88.35 572 86A 82.65 838
19 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
5/7 466.06 6A 92.78 584 37A 93.11 301 44A 91.51 353 0.00 0 51A 86.78 499 12A 96.70 224 176A 68.56 847 14A 91.96 662
20 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
5/7 465.48
Organiser
50A 91.24 331 11A 95.86 270 36A 92.28 294 36A 88.83 461 36A 93.87 279 8A 92.23 518 87A 82.54 840
21 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
5/7 465.10 43A 84.46 720
Organiser
52A 90.68 369 21A 93.51 270 9A 94.36 359 26A 94.90 259 11A 91.01 535 17A 91.32 674
22 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
5/7 465.01 112A 76.56 849 11A 96.15 252 12A 95.65 274 22A 93.41 272 75A 84.66 538 57A 91.55 324 0.00 0 37A 88.25 732
23 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
5/6 464.13 0.00 0 0.00 0 28A 93.61 313 17A 93.97 261 18A 91.38 414 44A 92.68 302 161A 70.07 826 11A 92.49 652
24 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 464.06 136A 74.72 879 28A 93.73 291 2A 97.85 232 41A 91.57 308 20A 91.06 420 82A 89.85 357 111A 74.82 760 43A 87.62 744
25 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
5/8 463.71 103A 77.36 836 19A 94.78 274 36A 92.98 325 83A 88.55 367 4A 96.42 321 68A 90.98 335 58A 81.22 671 38A 88.20 733
26 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
5/8 463.70 25A 87.52 670 77A 89.07 366 51A 90.73 368 12A 94.99 241 18A 91.38 414 15A 96.34 231 17A 89.28 559 26A 90.26 694
27 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
5/8 463.07 19A 89.66 635 78A 88.82 370 9A 96.18 264 20A 93.56 269 49A 87.48 486 27A 94.85 260 126A 73.74 775 48A 86.72 761
28 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 462.91 93A 77.91 827 72A 89.44 360 26A 93.71 311 15A 94.12 258 26A 89.97 440 17A 95.67 244 22A 88.27 573 39A 88.10 735
29 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
5/8 462.20 34A 86.05 694 19A 94.78 274 10A 95.97 268 71A 89.06 357 44A 87.80 480 53A 91.91 317 210A 65.32 892 24A 90.48 690
30 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
5/8 462.04 171A 71.36 934 61A 90.68 340 25A 93.77 310 41A 91.57 308 32A 89.54 448 19A 95.52 247 13A 90.50 542 64A 85.13 791
31 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 461.71 39A 85.01 711 27A 93.79 290 61A 89.84 385 37A 92.08 298 30A 89.76 444 16A 96.24 233 114A 74.60 763 35A 88.47 728
32 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
5/8 461.38 36A 85.62 701 26A 93.98 287 16A 94.87 289 94A 88.09 376 26A 89.97 440 61A 91.24 330 27A 86.91 592 17A 91.32 674
33 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
5/8 460.45 130A 75.03 874 82A 88.51 375 32A 93.24 320 46A 91.21 315 13A 92.90 386 30A 94.59 265 29A 86.62 596 58A 85.87 777
34 John Kewley MDOC GBR
5/8 460.32 71A 80.54 784 19A 94.78 274 46A 91.25 358 111A 86.77 402 38A 88.73 463 71A 90.67 341 4A 94.89 481 67A 85.03 793
35 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
5/8 459.98 4A 95.90 533 94A 87.14 397 18A 94.50 296 100A 87.74 383 26A 89.97 440 60A 91.34 328 22A 88.27 573 53A 86.30 769
36 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
5/8 459.62 64A 81.58 767 40A 92.73 307 38A 92.77 329 51A 90.96 320 62A 86.12 511 28A 94.74 262 20A 88.42 571 160A 76.40 956
37 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
5/8 458.59 16A 90.51 621 73A 89.38 361 67A 89.42 393 70A 89.22 354 20A 91.06 420 10A 96.91 220 109A 75.04 757 22A 90.69 686
38 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
5/7 458.42 47A 83.72 732 6A 97.14 236 14A 95.39 279 37A 92.08 298 38A 88.73 463
Organiser
47A 83.09 645 66A 85.08 792
39 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/7 457.42 20A 89.35 640 91A 87.58 390 5A 97.12 246 75A 88.86 361
Organiser
67A 91.08 333 50A 82.45 654 20A 91.01 680
40 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
5/8 457.17 105A 77.29 837 24A 94.53 278 74A 88.89 403 35A 92.34 293 47A 87.70 482 38A 93.71 282 66A 80.07 687 72A 84.55 802
41 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
5/7 456.99 23A 88.07 661 38A 92.98 303
Organiser
85A 88.45 369 74A 84.72 537 29A 94.69 263 59A 81.15 672 9A 92.80 646
42 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
5/6 456.58
Organiser
69A 89.88 353 21A 94.13 303 114A 86.66 404 14A 92.20 399 38A 93.71 282
Organiser
95A 81.80 854
43 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
5/8 456.14 119A 75.95 859 32A 93.29 298 41A 92.09 342 26A 92.95 281 34A 88.89 460 93A 88.92 375 73A 79.06 701 124A 79.10 905
44 Robert Finch SOC GBR
5/8 455.56 65A 81.33 771 89A 87.89 385 34A 93.09 323 71A 89.06 357 106A 81.73 592 42A 93.09 294 88A 76.55 736 12A 92.43 653
45 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
5/7 455.38 85A 78.64 815 10A 96.40 248 97A 87.53 429 78A 88.71 364
Organiser
13A 96.60 226 243A 60.50 959 54A 86.14 772
46 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
5/8 455.37 60A 81.88 762 16A 95.22 267 64A 89.68 388 10A 95.30 235 77A 84.50 541 71A 90.67 341 123A 73.96 772 104A 81.11 867
47 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
5/6 455.19 232A 62.61 1077 68A 90.12 349 19A 94.45 297 55A 90.75 324 67A 85.80 517 34A 94.07 275 0.00 0 0.00 0
48 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
5/8 454.94 9A 91.80 600 64A 90.43 344 45A 91.41 355 39A 91.82 303 90A 83.09 567 87A 89.48 364 55A 82.01 660 47A 86.77 760
49 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
5/8 453.78 7A 92.53 588 48A 91.37 329 107A 86.90 441 67A 89.78 343 82A 84.34 544 41A 93.20 292 32A 85.83 607 64A 85.13 791
50 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
5/7 453.61 60A 81.88 762 98A 86.83 402
Organiser
77A 88.76 363 6A 95.50 338 48A 92.47 306 170A 69.35 836 27A 90.05 698
51 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 451.63 144A 73.75 895 101A 86.77 403 91A 88.00 420 8A 95.76 226 44A 87.80 480 40A 93.30 290 44A 83.24 643 114A 79.63 895
52 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
5/7 451.11 0.00 0 45A 91.86 321 110A 86.64 446 54A 90.85 322 65A 85.91 515 85A 89.54 363 44A 83.24 643 13A 92.22 657
53 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
5/8 450.93 57A 82.19 757 85A 88.39 377 36A 92.98 325 44A 91.42 311 83A 84.17 547 35A 93.97 277 169A 69.42 835 94A 82.01 850
54 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
5/7 450.67 79A 79.44 802 14A 95.65 260 43A 91.83 347 31A 92.69 286 26A 89.97 440 0.00 0 130A 72.95 786 108A 80.53 878
55 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
5/8 450.44 56A 82.25 756 60A 90.75 339 105A 87.01 439 59A 90.34 332 46A 87.75 481 30A 94.59 265 80A 77.63 721 93A 82.12 848
56 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
5/8 449.76 17A 90.15 627 52A 91.06 334 61A 89.84 385 105A 87.43 389 48A 87.59 484 71A 90.67 341 98A 75.47 751 40A 88.04 736
57 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
5/7 449.47 54A 82.74 748 102A 86.71 404 33A 93.19 321 62A 90.14 336 16A 91.60 410 0.00 0 37A 84.96 619 42A 87.83 740
58 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
5/8 449.45 179A 70.07 955 122A 85.03 431 77A 88.79 405 41A 91.57 308 229A 72.03 771 46A 92.58 304 184A 67.77 858 15A 91.48 671
59 Marek Karm SK100 EST
5/8 449.33 185A 69.83 959 42A 92.42 312 28A 93.61 313 66A 90.04 338 111A 81.14 603 68A 90.98 335 84A 77.12 728 92A 82.28 845
60 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
5/8 449.30 132A 74.91 876 34A 93.23 299 96A 87.59 428 11A 95.09 239 105A 81.79 591 56A 91.60 323 219A 64.24 907 165A 76.03 963
61 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
5/8 449.21 102A 77.42 835 71A 89.50 359 56A 90.41 374 53A 90.90 321 77A 84.50 541 49A 92.37 308 145A 71.80 802 55A 86.03 774
62 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
5/8 448.82 52A 82.93 745 22A 94.66 276 76A 88.84 404 80A 88.66 365 227A 72.14 769 45A 92.63 303 39A 84.03 632 159A 76.46 955
63 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
5/7 448.35 48A 83.48 736 30A 93.48 295 57A 90.36 375 85A 88.45 369 102A 81.90 589 46A 92.58 304 220A 63.88 912 0.00 0
64 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 448.28 229A 63.22 1067 112A 85.84 418 108A 86.85 442 62A 90.14 336 25A 90.14 437 22A 95.31 251 37A 84.96 619 207A 72.22 1035
65 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/7 447.70 151A 73.44 900 59A 90.81 338 97A 87.53 429 13A 94.43 252 96A 82.66 575 51A 92.27 310
Organiser
164A 76.19 960
66 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
5/8 447.64 41A 84.94 712 41A 92.61 309 84A 88.37 413 46A 91.21 315 24A 90.51 430 156A 84.59 459 92A 76.19 741 114A 79.63 895
67 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
5/8 447.51 10A 91.13 611 181A 78.94 529 66A 89.58 390 23A 93.31 274 63A 86.02 513 110A 87.47 403 110A 74.96 758 69A 84.76 798
68 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
5/8 447.45 21A 88.68 651 144A 82.86 466 39A 92.40 336 58A 90.44 330 88A 83.20 565 43A 92.73 301 134A 72.73 789 244A 67.62 1122
69 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
5/8 447.43 60A 81.88 762 51A 91.12 333 72A 89.05 400 109A 86.87 400 77A 84.50 541 61A 91.24 330 60A 80.86 676 31A 89.15 715
70 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
5/8 447.41 142A 73.81 894 57A 90.87 337 31A 93.56 314 80A 88.66 365 61A 86.34 507 122A 86.70 418 52A 82.23 657 43A 87.62 744
71 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
5/8 446.99 29A 86.84 681 31A 93.42 296 82A 88.53 410 50A 91.06 318 56A 86.50 504 126A 86.55 421 114A 74.60 763 45A 87.14 753
72 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
5/8 446.13 167A 71.79 927 75A 89.13 365 113A 85.91 460 25A 93.15 277 56A 86.50 504 59A 91.44 326 48A 82.73 650 67A 85.03 793
73 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
5/8 446.11 109A 76.74 846 44A 92.17 316 73A 89.00 401 163A 82.68 482 123A 80.00 624 96A 88.66 380 105A 75.25 754 8A 93.60 631
74 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
5/6 445.39 0.00 0 67A 90.25 347 52A 90.68 369 64A 90.09 337 114A 80.81 609 112A 87.32 406 26A 87.05 590 0.00 0
75 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
5/7 443.08 89A 78.34 820 0.00 0 119A 85.70 464 29A 92.85 283 23A 90.62 428 18A 95.57 246 106A 75.18 755 177A 75.19 979
76 Edgar Domingues COC POR
5/8 443.00 68A 81.09 775 81A 88.57 374 48A 90.89 365 96A 88.04 377 72A 84.93 533 74A 90.57 343 141A 72.30 795 255A 66.51 1143
77 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
5/7 442.90 124A 75.40 868 57A 90.87 337 65A 89.63 389 68A 89.63 346 92A 82.98 569 83A 89.79 358 0.00 0 195A 73.76 1006
78 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 442.32 126A 75.34 869 92A 87.45 392 99A 87.48 430 98A 87.84 381 30A 89.76 444 83A 89.79 358 81A 77.55 722 287A 55.66 1348
79 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
5/8 442.25 81A 79.38 803 39A 92.80 306 69A 89.16 398 51A 90.96 320 144A 78.59 650 81A 89.95 355 231A 62.73 928 124A 79.10 905
80 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
5/8 441.57 63A 81.76 764 105A 86.52 407 141A 83.71 502 71A 89.06 357 36A 88.83 461 64A 91.13 332 111A 74.82 760 55A 86.03 774
81 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
5/8 441.44 59A 82.07 759 52A 91.06 334 151A 82.24 530 104A 87.58 386 80A 84.39 543 104A 88.09 391 65A 80.36 683 25A 90.32 693
82 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 441.14 170A 71.66 929 75A 89.13 365 61A 89.84 385 76A 88.81 362 69A 85.37 525 106A 87.99 393 74A 78.92 703 135A 78.15 923
83 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 440.38 148A 73.56 898 55A 90.99 335 54A 90.62 370 175A 81.66 502 169A 76.91 681 132A 85.62 439 24A 87.91 578 61A 85.24 789
84 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
5/8 440.25 149A 73.50 899 95A 87.08 398 126A 85.18 474 61A 90.19 335 54A 86.56 503 61A 91.24 330 95A 75.68 748 76A 83.81 816
85 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
5/7 440.15 79A 79.44 802 34A 93.23 299 13A 95.50 277 154A 83.50 466 0.00 0 178A 82.68 496 168A 69.50 834 61A 85.24 789
86 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 439.79 50A 83.17 741 74A 89.32 362 93A 87.74 425 49A 91.16 316 126A 79.78 628 99A 88.40 385 140A 72.37 794 155A 76.67 951
87 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
5/8 439.43 35A 85.86 697 79A 88.70 372 162A 81.40 546 91A 88.15 375 56A 86.50 504 161A 84.28 465 15A 90.22 546 60A 85.82 778
88 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 438.65 117A 76.01 858 56A 90.93 336 104A 87.17 436 97A 87.89 380 206A 74.04 734 64A 91.13 332 130A 72.95 786 100A 81.53 859
89 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
5/8 438.61 49A 83.41 737 123A 84.97 432 113A 85.91 460 33A 92.59 288 54A 86.56 503 121A 86.86 415 28A 86.69 595 58A 85.87 777
90 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
5/8 438.46 26A 87.21 675 143A 82.98 464 46A 91.25 358 155A 83.44 467 143A 78.64 649 54A 91.80 319 209A 65.47 890 69A 84.76 798
91 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
5/8 438.06 96A 77.72 830 115A 85.59 422 59A 90.15 379 158A 83.14 473 41A 88.46 468 70A 90.72 340 94A 75.76 747 270A 63.65 1197
92 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
5/7 437.91 96A 77.72 830 13A 95.71 259 80A 88.58 409
Organiser
87A 83.58 558 97A 88.61 381 142A 72.23 796 103A 81.43 861
93 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
5/7 436.87 0.00 0 43A 92.24 315 156A 81.67 541 91A 88.15 375 68A 85.58 521 88A 89.23 369 200A 66.40 877 167A 75.87 966
94 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
5/7 436.31 39A 85.01 711 96A 86.89 401 123A 85.59 466 64A 90.09 337 38A 88.73 463
Organiser
67A 80.00 688 134A 78.25 921
95 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
5/7 435.93 22A 88.13 660 0.00 0 23A 93.92 307 26A 92.95 281 163A 77.29 674 197A 80.93 530 154A 70.86 815 111A 80.00 888
96 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
5/7 435.74 114A 76.32 853 168A 80.06 511 0.00 0 90A 88.25 373 108A 81.57 595 32A 94.48 267 120A 74.32 767 16A 91.38 673
97 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
5/8 435.52 72A 80.35 787 82A 88.51 375 160A 81.46 545 117A 86.61 405 64A 85.96 514 64A 91.13 332 41A 83.31 642 84A 82.70 837
98 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/7 435.24 0.00 0 52A 91.06 334 85A 88.32 414 60A 90.29 333 110A 81.19 602 160A 84.38 463 121A 74.17 769 110A 80.21 884
99 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
5/8 434.76 140A 73.93 892 85A 88.39 377 124A 85.28 472 143A 84.06 455 75A 84.66 538 49A 92.37 308 137A 72.52 792 120A 79.52 897
100 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
5/8 434.57 100A 77.48 834 140A 83.42 457 139A 83.76 501 88A 88.40 370 116A 80.70 611 76A 90.52 344 149A 71.15 811 35A 88.47 728
101 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 434.15 237A 61.32 1098 123A 84.97 432 86A 88.21 416 78A 88.71 364 129A 79.46 634 91A 89.02 373 44A 83.24 643 90A 82.43 842
102 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
5/7 433.67 0.00 0 194A 77.83 547 8A 96.54 257 145A 84.01 456 214A 73.28 748 52A 92.22 311 106A 75.18 755 81A 83.07 830
103 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
5/8 433.53 44A 84.39 721 119A 85.22 428 128A 84.91 479 57A 90.60 327 162A 77.34 673 136A 85.46 442 25A 87.34 586 89A 82.49 841
104 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
5/8 433.18 77A 79.68 798 98A 86.83 402 138A 84.02 496 110A 86.82 401 117A 80.65 612 55A 91.75 320 75A 78.85 704 77A 83.76 817
105 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
5/8 432.55 155A 73.19 904 48A 91.37 329 173A 80.93 555 84A 88.50 368 83A 84.17 547 109A 87.58 401 79A 78.06 715 186A 74.44 993
106 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/8 431.72 88A 78.52 817 116A 85.40 425 48A 90.89 365 123A 85.59 425 131A 79.30 637 103A 88.25 388 159A 70.14 825 99A 81.59 858
107 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
5/8 431.71 85A 78.64 815 157A 81.55 487 24A 93.87 308 100A 87.74 383 152A 78.21 657 93A 88.92 375 155A 70.79 816 114A 79.63 895
108 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
5/8 430.65 78A 79.62 799 64A 90.43 344 54A 90.62 370 194A 80.22 530 136A 79.02 642 125A 86.65 419 48A 82.73 650 214A 71.75 1044
109 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
5/8 430.58 18A 89.78 633 172A 79.81 515 144A 83.39 508 148A 83.75 461 71A 85.15 529 98A 88.51 383 121A 74.17 769 142A 77.83 929
110 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
5/8 429.95 50A 83.17 741 61A 90.68 340 139A 83.76 501 129A 85.18 433 117A 80.65 612 115A 87.16 409 64A 80.43 682 180A 74.92 984
111 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
5/8 429.50 162A 72.71 912 47A 91.43 328 134A 84.39 489 120A 85.95 418 86A 83.69 556 166A 83.87 473 156A 70.43 821 75A 83.86 815
112 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
5/6 429.30 0.00 0 0.00 0 135A 84.18 493 33A 92.59 288 93A 82.93 570 91A 89.02 373 61A 80.58 680 127A 78.84 910
113 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
5/8 429.24 116A 76.25 854 61A 90.68 340 129A 84.76 482 69A 89.37 351 270A 68.29 840 158A 84.54 460 217A 64.39 905 112A 79.89 890
114 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
5/8 429.20 158A 73.07 906 155A 81.80 483 101A 87.32 433 127A 85.49 427 95A 82.71 574 150A 84.90 453 226A 63.17 922 33A 88.78 722
115 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
5/8 427.59 252A 57.65 1158 34A 93.23 299 214A 76.79 634 132A 85.08 435 124A 79.84 627 117A 87.11 410 142A 72.23 796 91A 82.33 844
116 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
5/8 427.09 91A 78.09 824 79A 88.70 372 77A 88.79 405 176A 81.55 504 88A 83.20 565 151A 84.85 454 83A 77.19 727 205A 72.38 1032
117 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
5/7 426.67 193A 69.09 971 134A 83.91 449 100A 87.38 432 148A 83.75 461 225A 72.20 768 78A 90.05 353 56A 81.58 666 0.00 0
118 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
5/8 425.94 57A 82.19 757 133A 84.10 446 131A 84.49 487 150A 83.70 462 50A 87.43 487 152A 84.74 456 36A 85.18 616 126A 79.05 906
119 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
5/6 425.24 136A 74.72 879 137A 83.79 451 95A 87.64 427 107A 87.17 394 140A 78.86 645 107A 87.78 397 0.00 0 0.00 0
120 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 424.76 117A 76.01 858 128A 84.47 440 58A 90.20 378 160A 83.09 474 127A 79.73 629 113A 87.27 407 103A 75.40 752 135A 78.15 923
121 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
5/8 424.72 30A 86.60 685 130A 84.41 441 167A 81.19 550 181A 81.35 508 70A 85.31 526 119A 86.96 413 57A 81.44 668 114A 79.63 895
122 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 424.67 182A 69.89 958 158A 81.43 489 168A 81.14 551 55A 90.75 324 99A 82.17 584 89A 89.18 370 263A 53.96 1050 148A 77.20 941
123 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
5/7 424.36 0.00 0 107A 86.27 411 149A 82.56 524 100A 87.74 383 99A 82.17 584 132A 85.62 439 104A 75.32 753 147A 77.25 940
124 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
5/7 424.23 107A 76.99 842 104A 86.58 406 50A 90.83 366 0.00 0 144A 78.59 650 108A 87.73 398 62A 80.50 681 145A 77.51 935
125 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
5/8 423.85 95A 77.78 829 113A 85.71 420 74A 88.89 403 157A 83.34 469 73A 84.88 534 196A 81.03 528 183A 68.20 852 150A 76.93 946
126 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 423.10 65A 81.33 771 46A 91.49 327 196A 78.84 595 94A 88.09 376 148A 78.43 653 172A 83.35 483 177A 68.49 848 172A 75.56 972
127 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
5/7 422.58 122A 75.70 863 109A 86.21 412 101A 87.32 433 74A 88.91 360 195A 74.80 720 0.00 0 41A 83.31 642 152A 76.83 948
128 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
5/6 421.94 207A 67.69 994 70A 89.81 354 0.00 0 107A 87.17 394 80A 84.39 543 0.00 0 54A 82.16 658 131A 78.41 918
129 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
5/7 421.52 168A 71.73 928 0.00 0 93A 87.74 425 111A 86.77 402 66A 85.85 516 142A 85.26 446 93A 75.90 745 171A 75.61 971
130 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
5/8 421.34 46A 83.78 731 229A 74.41 602 251A 71.14 742 221A 77.31 587 217A 72.68 759 242A 75.00 645 7A 92.66 512 10A 92.59 650
131 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
5/8 421.33 215A 65.18 1035 139A 83.48 456 180A 80.57 562 125A 85.54 426 139A 78.92 644 78A 90.05 353 242A 60.58 958 97A 81.69 856
132 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
5/8 420.79 168A 71.73 928 89A 87.89 385 141A 83.71 502 202A 79.51 544 208A 73.71 740 78A 90.05 353 89A 76.47 737 114A 79.63 895
133 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
5/8 420.71 53A 82.86 746 87A 88.32 378 249A 71.29 739 138A 84.77 441 209A 73.66 741 147A 85.05 450 69A 79.71 692 166A 75.98 964
134 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
5/8 420.63 130A 75.03 874 111A 86.09 414 130A 84.65 484 171A 81.96 496 261A 68.78 831 105A 88.04 392 89A 76.47 737 112A 79.89 890
135 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
5/5 420.46 0.00 0 0.00 0 119A 85.70 464 146A 83.80 460 144A 78.59 650 74A 90.57 343 0.00 0 95A 81.80 854
136 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
5/7 420.22 0.00 0 84A 88.45 376 88A 88.06 419 211A 78.23 569 188A 75.34 710 190A 81.19 525 126A 73.74 775 73A 84.29 807
137 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
5/8 420.14 178A 70.20 953 149A 82.30 475 87A 88.11 418 132A 85.08 435 260A 68.94 828 85A 89.54 363 108A 75.11 756 194A 73.81 1005
138 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
5/8 419.34 45A 83.84 730 98A 86.83 402 149A 82.56 524 134A 85.03 436 191A 75.23 712 193A 81.08 527 220A 63.88 912 105A 80.79 873
139 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
5/8 418.96 177A 70.38 950 205A 77.20 557 103A 87.27 434 181A 81.35 508 166A 77.24 675 95A 88.81 377 158A 70.29 823 73A 84.29 807
140 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
5/7 418.47 37A 85.56 702 121A 85.09 430 164A 81.35 547 158A 83.14 473 172A 76.59 687 0.00 0 198A 66.47 876 79A 83.33 825
141 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
5/8 418.15 111A 76.62 848 142A 83.29 459 177A 80.67 560 122A 85.85 420 215A 73.17 750 122A 86.70 418 180A 68.42 849 98A 81.64 857
142 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
5/6 417.68 163A 72.34 918 222A 75.34 587 111A 85.96 459 88A 88.40 370 93A 82.93 570 147A 85.05 450 0.00 0 0.00 0
143 Pete Owens DEE GBR
5/5 417.67 0.00 0 0.00 0 145A 83.29 510 247A 74.76 637 0.00 0 206A 79.69 554 16A 89.93 550 28A 90.00 699
144 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
5/8 417.55 76A 79.74 797 113A 85.71 420 168A 81.14 551 131A 85.13 434 168A 77.07 678 242A 75.00 645 32A 85.83 607 152A 76.83 948
145 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
5/8 417.30 72A 80.35 787 66A 90.31 346 159A 81.51 544 120A 85.95 418 161A 77.51 670 216A 79.18 564 76A 78.78 705 208A 72.06 1038
146 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/8 416.96 129A 75.09 873 162A 81.06 495 202A 78.16 608 219A 77.41 585 196A 74.74 721 166A 83.87 473 19A 88.63 568 61A 85.24 789
147 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
5/7 416.28 136A 74.72 879 153A 81.99 480 156A 81.67 541 85A 88.45 369 102A 81.90 589 180A 82.27 504 0.00 0 191A 73.92 1003
148 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
5/8 415.18 151A 73.44 900 172A 79.81 515 171A 81.04 553 140A 84.72 442 130A 79.40 635 77A 90.21 350 223A 63.60 916 154A 76.77 949
149 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
5/8 414.65 160A 73.01 907 208A 76.96 561 191A 79.20 588 137A 84.82 440 33A 89.49 449 164A 84.18 467 277A 49.86 1107 175A 75.45 974
150 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
5/8 414.32 84A 78.82 812 156A 81.61 486 202A 78.16 608 113A 86.71 403 109A 81.52 596 159A 84.48 461 67A 80.00 688 168A 75.82 967
151 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
5/8 414.19 166A 71.97 924 102A 86.71 404 242A 72.29 720 106A 87.23 393 136A 79.02 642 131A 85.67 438 194A 66.69 873 172A 75.56 972
152 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 413.78 82A 79.13 807 231A 74.29 604 141A 83.71 502 114A 86.66 404 136A 79.02 642 142A 85.26 446 203A 65.97 883 168A 75.82 967
153 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
5/8 413.71 103A 77.36 836 123A 84.97 432 119A 85.70 464 179A 81.45 506 185A 75.50 707 163A 84.23 466 163A 70.00 827 196A 73.65 1008
154 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
5/6 413.60 0.00 0 0.00 0 148A 82.77 520 118A 86.46 408 128A 79.67 630 161A 84.28 465 241A 60.65 957 109A 80.42 880
155 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 413.39 105A 77.29 837 130A 84.41 441 187A 79.41 584 200A 79.76 539 198A 74.58 724 117A 87.11 410 118A 74.39 766 84A 82.70 837
156 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
5/8 413.31 226A 63.65 1060 242A 71.99 641 153A 82.14 532 167A 82.06 494 154A 77.99 661 119A 86.96 413 72A 79.35 697 83A 82.80 835
157 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
5/8 413.30 100A 77.48 834 106A 86.40 409 175A 80.72 559 123A 85.59 425 120A 80.49 615 204A 80.10 546 148A 71.29 809 119A 79.58 896
158 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
5/5 412.90 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 103A 87.69 384 209A 73.66 741 129A 85.88 434 111A 74.82 760 21A 90.85 683
159 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
5/8 412.23 220A 64.75 1042 196A 77.70 549 80A 88.58 409 91A 88.15 375 202A 74.20 731 175A 83.04 489 197A 66.55 875 183A 74.76 987
160 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
5/8 412.00 140A 73.93 892 250A 69.88 675 125A 85.23 473 114A 86.66 404 135A 79.08 641 174A 83.09 488 139A 72.45 793 140A 77.94 927
161 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
5/8 411.97 142A 73.81 894 192A 77.95 545 119A 85.70 464 252A 74.04 651 97A 82.33 581 237A 77.42 598 132A 72.88 787 34A 88.57 726
162 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
5/8 410.70 74A 80.23 789 249A 70.12 671 231A 74.33 681 129A 85.18 433 170A 76.75 684 226A 78.35 580 52A 82.23 657 71A 84.71 799
163 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
5/8 410.69 112A 76.56 849 166A 80.19 509 208A 77.58 619 166A 82.22 491 98A 82.28 582 115A 87.16 409 137A 72.52 792 127A 78.84 910
164 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/8 410.58 67A 81.21 773 248A 70.31 668 88A 88.06 419 212A 78.18 570 157A 77.67 667 136A 85.46 442 129A 73.09 784 187A 74.39 994
165 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
5/8 410.28 119A 75.95 859 146A 82.67 469 179A 80.62 561 167A 82.06 494 239A 71.49 781 136A 85.46 442 166A 69.71 831 121A 79.47 898
166 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
5/8 409.95 253A 57.41 1162 175A 79.69 517 182A 79.94 574 153A 83.60 464 124A 79.84 627 129A 85.88 434 193A 66.83 871 107A 80.69 875
167 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 409.81 182A 69.89 958 145A 82.80 467 199A 78.52 601 134A 85.03 436 193A 75.12 714 141A 85.36 444 195A 66.62 874 137A 78.10 924
168 Miksa Laáber HUN
5/7 409.59 89A 78.34 820 0.00 0 205A 77.79 615 143A 84.06 455 273A 67.37 857 145A 85.21 447 62A 80.50 681 102A 81.48 860
169 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 409.53 110A 76.68 847 182A 78.88 530 175A 80.72 559 99A 87.79 382 175A 76.26 693 136A 85.46 442 98A 75.47 751 176A 75.29 977
170 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
5/8 409.13 240A 60.95 1104 146A 82.67 469 225A 75.22 664 164A 82.58 484 85A 83.90 552 187A 81.49 519 77A 78.49 709 170A 75.66 970
171 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
5/8 408.76 94A 77.85 828 189A 78.39 538 253A 70.56 753 161A 82.98 476 113A 80.87 608 170A 83.40 482 182A 68.27 851 80A 83.12 829
172 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
5/6 407.66 31A 86.41 688 150A 82.17 477 88A 88.06 419 0.00 0 177A 76.10 696 0.00 0 237A 61.73 942 180A 74.92 984
173 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
5/7 407.65 92A 77.97 826 219A 75.71 581 117A 85.75 463 141A 84.57 445 206A 74.04 734 0.00 0 147A 71.37 808 78A 83.65 819
174 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 407.63 38A 85.07 710 127A 84.78 435 184A 79.68 579 228A 76.95 594 133A 79.13 640 218A 78.97 568 184A 67.77 858 226A 70.58 1066
175 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
5/7 407.18 230A 63.16 1068 152A 82.11 478 170A 81.09 552 188A 80.79 519 0.00 0 135A 85.57 440 136A 72.59 791 144A 77.62 933
176 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
5/8 405.68 242A 60.53 1111 159A 81.37 490 35A 93.03 324 216A 77.82 577 254A 69.86 811 193A 81.08 527 159A 70.14 825 205A 72.38 1032
177 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
5/5 404.72 0.00 0 0.00 0 77A 88.79 405 247A 74.76 637 151A 78.32 655 208A 79.54 557 41A 83.31 642 0.00 0
178 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
5/7 403.82 236A 61.63 1093 0.00 0 164A 81.35 547 40A 91.62 307 186A 75.39 709 170A 83.40 482 187A 67.70 859 208A 72.06 1038
179 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
5/7 403.80 153A 73.38 901 140A 83.42 457 0.00 0 237A 75.37 625 163A 77.29 674 101A 88.30 387 153A 70.94 814 122A 79.42 899
180 Janos Feher DTC HUN
5/8 403.55 179A 70.07 955 208A 76.96 561 162A 81.40 546 155A 83.44 467 255A 69.76 813 239A 75.72 631 259A 54.96 1036 55A 86.03 774
181 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
5/8 403.24 205A 67.93 990 118A 85.34 426 198A 78.73 597 177A 81.50 505 268A 68.35 839 173A 83.14 487 116A 74.53 764 233A 69.31 1090
182 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
5/5 403.07 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 82A 88.61 366 263A 68.73 832 89A 89.18 370 203A 65.97 883 23A 90.58 688
183 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
5/8 402.76 187A 69.46 965 187A 78.63 534 146A 83.08 514 150A 83.70 462 200A 74.31 729 175A 83.04 489 200A 66.40 877 200A 72.91 1022
184 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
5/8 401.47 203A 68.18 986 164A 80.68 501 109A 86.75 444 222A 77.26 588 147A 78.48 652 228A 78.30 581 227A 63.09 923 256A 65.93 1154
185 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
5/7 401.00 255A 56.55 1176 0.00 0 158A 81.61 542 125A 85.54 426 157A 77.67 667 100A 88.35 386 275A 51.73 1081 243A 67.83 1118
186 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
5/6 400.59 224A 64.08 1053 0.00 0 92A 87.85 423 184A 81.04 514 112A 80.92 607 122A 86.70 418 280A 49.28 1115 0.00 0
187 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
5/8 400.24 238A 61.14 1101 88A 88.07 382 160A 81.46 545 199A 79.82 538 167A 77.18 676 259A 73.71 670 261A 54.39 1044 270A 63.65 1197
188 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
5/8 400.06 164A 72.28 919 116A 85.40 425 242A 72.29 720 224A 77.06 592 213A 73.33 747 140A 85.41 443 87A 76.69 734 174A 75.50 973
189 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
5/8 399.85 75A 79.93 794 256A 65.34 748 155A 81.82 538 196A 79.97 535 141A 78.75 647 212A 79.38 560 97A 75.61 749 162A 76.24 959
190 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
5/8 399.78 221A 64.63 1044 119A 85.22 428 115A 85.86 461 183A 81.09 513 265A 68.56 835 238A 76.08 624 181A 68.35 850 217A 71.53 1048
191 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
5/8 399.51 265A 51.96 1251 198A 77.52 552 212A 77.06 629 191A 80.58 523 121A 80.38 617 165A 83.97 471 218A 64.32 906 201A 72.86 1023
192 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
5/8 398.89 210A 67.32 1000 186A 78.70 533 126A 85.18 474 119A 86.36 410 183A 75.56 706 264A 73.09 682 207A 65.54 889 239A 68.20 1111
193 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
5/8 398.81 197A 68.73 977 217A 76.09 575 152A 82.19 531 187A 80.84 518 155A 77.94 662 184A 81.75 514 240A 61.08 951 242A 67.94 1116
194 Davide Gazzetto ASD Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 398.38 215A 65.18 1035 237A 72.98 625 131A 84.49 487 186A 80.99 515 191A 75.23 712 154A 84.69 457 165A 69.78 830 221A 71.43 1050
195 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
5/5 398.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 116A 85.80 462 0.00 0 106A 81.73 592 149A 85.00 451 192A 66.91 870 129A 78.78 911
196 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
5/8 398.03 241A 60.65 1109 190A 78.26 540 136A 84.13 494 218A 77.67 580 173A 76.37 691 185A 81.60 517 255A 57.12 1006 267A 64.34 1184
197 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
5/7 397.94 0.00 0 177A 79.44 521 137A 84.08 495 229A 76.34 606 223A 72.30 766 155A 84.64 458 235A 62.01 938 197A 73.44 1012
198 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
5/7 397.33 204A 68.12 987 167A 80.12 510 193A 78.99 592 0.00 0 153A 78.10 659 169A 83.45 481 144A 71.87 801 155A 76.67 951
199 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
5/8 396.58 70A 81.03 776 202A 77.33 555 131A 84.49 487 192A 80.43 526 235A 71.76 776 262A 73.30 678 251A 58.56 986 263A 65.03 1171
200 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
5/7 396.44 108A 76.87 844 230A 74.35 603 206A 77.68 617 167A 82.06 494 163A 77.29 674 0.00 0 95A 75.68 748 87A 82.54 840
201 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/8 395.46 205A 67.93 990 226A 75.03 592 232A 74.28 682 177A 81.50 505 217A 72.68 759 126A 86.55 421 125A 73.81 774 137A 78.10 924
202 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
5/8 394.91 185A 69.83 959 134A 83.91 449 181A 80.46 564 224A 77.06 592 188A 75.34 710 231A 78.14 584 175A 68.71 845 232A 69.37 1089
203 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
5/8 394.79 144A 73.75 895 159A 81.37 490 191A 79.20 588 243A 75.01 632 182A 75.61 705 179A 82.37 502 116A 74.53 764 162A 76.24 959
204 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
5/5 393.99 114A 76.32 853 198A 77.52 552 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 110A 87.47 403 149A 71.15 811 100A 81.53 859
205 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 393.82 258A 56.30 1180 192A 77.95 545 245A 71.82 729 190A 80.63 522 264A 68.67 833 209A 79.48 558 51A 82.37 655 198A 73.39 1013
206 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
5/6 393.71 0.00 0 260A 63.79 773 229A 74.86 671 197A 79.92 536 102A 81.90 589 101A 88.30 387 0.00 0 238A 68.73 1101
207 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
5/7 391.38 132A 74.91 876 169A 79.88 514 200A 78.37 604 173A 81.91 497 174A 76.31 692 0.00 0 267A 53.60 1055 212A 71.80 1043
208 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
5/7 390.70 161A 72.89 909 110A 86.15 413 0.00 0 246A 74.81 636 181A 75.77 702 193A 81.08 527 233A 62.45 932 228A 70.00 1077
209 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
5/6 390.55 0.00 0 0.00 0 171A 81.04 553 257A 72.66 678 188A 75.34 710 177A 82.89 492 177A 68.49 848 130A 78.62 914
210 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
5/5 390.24 0.00 0 195A 77.76 548 0.00 0 0.00 0 156A 77.89 663 145A 85.21 447 78A 78.27 712 224A 71.11 1056
211 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
5/8 389.52 155A 73.19 904 191A 78.20 541 184A 79.68 579 265A 71.33 704 122A 80.05 623 224A 78.40 579 249A 58.85 982 241A 67.99 1115
212 David Wathey MDOC GBR
5/7 389.49 0.00 0 93A 87.27 395 194A 78.94 593 247A 74.76 637 205A 74.09 733 249A 74.43 656 250A 58.78 983 202A 72.75 1025
213 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
5/8 389.46 158A 73.07 906 162A 81.06 495 206A 77.68 617 210A 78.28 568 149A 78.37 654 254A 74.07 663 225A 63.45 918 256A 65.93 1154
214 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
5/7 388.97 174A 70.99 940 0.00 0 183A 79.88 575 206A 78.85 557 248A 70.51 799 234A 77.68 593 98A 75.47 751 149A 77.09 943
215 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
5/8 388.80 191A 69.34 967 96A 86.89 401 209A 77.48 621 128A 85.44 428 257A 69.65 815 281A 68.51 771 189A 67.27 865 272A 63.28 1204
216 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
5/8 388.78 83A 79.01 809 222A 75.34 587 166A 81.30 548 214A 78.08 572 194A 75.01 716 241A 75.05 644 151A 71.01 813 216A 71.64 1046
217 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
5/6 388.03 199A 68.54 980 0.00 0 194A 78.94 593 162A 82.93 477 221A 72.36 765 142A 85.26 446 278A 49.57 1111 0.00 0
218 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
5/8 387.87 246A 59.61 1126 188A 78.51 536 154A 81.98 535 239A 75.27 627 268A 68.35 839 168A 83.76 475 215A 64.60 902 284A 59.05 1284
219 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
5/8 387.65 233A 62.00 1087 169A 79.88 514 204A 77.95 612 179A 81.45 506 253A 69.97 809 224A 78.40 579 263A 53.96 1050 290A 53.81 1383
220 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
5/7 387.64 127A 75.28 870 214A 76.52 568 0.00 0 241A 75.11 630 179A 75.99 698 152A 84.74 456 213A 64.89 898 191A 73.92 1003
221 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
5/6 387.54 0.00 0 176A 79.57 519 220A 75.80 653 208A 78.54 563 201A 74.25 730 212A 79.38 560 271A 53.24 1060 0.00 0
221 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
5/7 387.54 182A 69.89 958 180A 79.07 527 257A 69.20 779 184A 81.04 514 230A 71.92 773 132A 85.62 439 224A 63.53 917
Organiser
223 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
5/8 387.51 134A 74.85 877 126A 84.84 434 223A 75.64 656 234A 75.83 616 221A 72.36 765 252A 74.12 662 177A 68.49 848 161A 76.35 957
224 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
5/6 387.31 0.00 0 0.00 0 219A 75.90 651 150A 83.70 462 233A 71.82 775 192A 81.13 526 260A 54.75 1039 183A 74.76 987
225 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/8 387.08 128A 75.21 871 183A 78.76 532 269A 65.69 846 165A 82.32 489 245A 71.06 789 250A 74.28 659 190A 67.19 866 158A 76.51 954
226 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
5/8 386.86 187A 69.46 965 183A 78.76 532 218A 75.96 650 255A 73.38 664 278A 66.67 870 187A 81.49 519 82A 77.27 726 253A 66.61 1141
227 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
5/7 386.80 139A 74.60 881 0.00 0 197A 78.78 596 230A 76.24 608 149A 78.37 654 220A 78.81 571 238A 61.65 943 208A 72.06 1038
228 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
5/7 386.29 181A 69.95 957 202A 77.33 555 213A 76.95 631 0.00 0 91A 83.04 568 217A 79.02 567 174A 68.78 844 239A 68.20 1111
229 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
5/8 386.27 165A 72.09 922 228A 74.47 601 239A 72.45 717 146A 83.80 460 199A 74.36 728 190A 81.19 525 146A 71.51 806 278A 61.32 1241
230 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
5/8 386.02 195A 69.03 972 137A 83.79 451 220A 75.80 653 214A 78.08 572 271A 68.13 843 252A 74.12 662 135A 72.66 790 189A 74.23 997
231 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
5/8 385.63 154A 73.32 902 169A 79.88 514 174A 80.83 557 224A 77.06 592 281A 66.34 876 246A 74.54 654 246A 59.86 968 203A 72.49 1030
232 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
5/6 385.08 234A 61.87 1089 208A 76.96 561 246A 71.50 735 167A 82.06 494 175A 76.26 693 228A 78.30 581 0.00 0 0.00 0
233 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
5/5 384.01 0.00 0 224A 75.22 589 211A 77.32 624 227A 77.01 593 204A 74.15 732 202A 80.31 542 0.00 0 0.00 0
234 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
5/8 383.73 192A 69.28 968 244A 71.18 654 220A 75.80 653 204A 79.15 551 240A 71.38 783 180A 82.27 504 228A 62.95 925 178A 75.13 980
235 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
5/5 383.71 87A 78.58 816 0.00 0 117A 85.75 463 261A 72.30 685 261A 68.78 831 228A 78.30 581 0.00 0 0.00 0
235 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/7 383.71 0.00 0 246A 70.99 657 111A 85.96 459 205A 79.00 554 259A 69.38 820 247A 74.48 655 164A 69.93 828 199A 73.28 1015
237 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/7 383.38 255A 56.55 1176 0.00 0 230A 74.54 677 142A 84.36 449 238A 71.65 778 198A 80.82 532 191A 66.98 869 211A 72.01 1039
238 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
5/6 383.11 0.00 0 241A 72.48 633 215A 76.58 638 174A 81.86 498 202A 74.20 731 233A 77.99 587 262A 54.10 1048 0.00 0
239 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
5/8 382.36 68A 81.09 775 178A 79.13 526 248A 71.40 737 287A 65.10 826 246A 70.73 795 251A 74.18 661 220A 63.88 912 157A 76.56 953
240 Miguel García ADOL ESP
5/7 382.00 202A 68.24 985 214A 76.52 568 283A 61.08 934 0.00 0 99A 82.17 584 156A 84.59 459 248A 59.50 973 227A 70.48 1068
241 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/6 381.88 0.00 0 200A 77.45 553 189A 79.26 587 260A 72.61 679 224A 72.25 767 202A 80.31 542 0.00 0 281A 60.37 1259
242 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
5/8 381.40 149A 73.50 899 243A 71.93 642 217A 76.11 647 280A 67.96 770 132A 79.19 639 201A 80.67 535 151A 71.01 813 236A 68.94 1097
243 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
5/8 381.33 250A 58.51 1144 128A 84.47 440 263A 67.47 812 240A 75.17 629 230A 71.92 773 200A 80.72 534 268A 53.53 1056 235A 69.05 1095
244 Anna Tóth HUN
5/6 379.65 245A 59.73 1124 0.00 0 106A 86.96 440 209A 78.33 567 283A 65.69 888 0.00 0 157A 70.36 822 133A 78.31 920
245 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
5/7 378.12 0.00 0 178A 79.13 526 252A 70.67 751 134A 85.03 436 286A 65.20 897 232A 78.09 585 281A 49.21 1116 282A 59.89 1268
246 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
5/8 376.28 264A 52.08 1249 207A 77.08 559 277A 63.49 888 213A 78.13 571 133A 79.13 640 247A 74.48 655 258A 55.18 1033 247A 67.46 1125
247 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
5/6 376.26 0.00 0 238A 72.92 626 237A 72.50 716 194A 80.22 530 282A 65.85 885 267A 72.58 692 0.00 0 139A 78.04 925
248 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
5/6 375.76 238A 61.14 1101 0.00 0 186A 79.57 581 206A 78.85 557 0.00 0 183A 81.86 512 287A 44.89 1176 188A 74.34 995
249 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
5/6 375.25 0.00 0 201A 77.39 554 268A 66.32 834 0.00 0 171A 76.69 685 209A 79.48 558 184A 67.77 858 191A 73.92 1003
250 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
5/8 375.24 157A 73.13 905 247A 70.50 665 232A 74.28 682 220A 77.36 586 243A 71.17 787 254A 74.07 663 91A 76.40 738 283A 59.74 1271
251 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 375.13 190A 69.40 966 221A 75.47 585 256A 69.51 773 243A 75.01 632 230A 71.92 773 269A 72.32 697 118A 74.39 766 140A 77.94 927
252 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
5/7 373.94 176A 70.56 947 0.00 0 235A 72.71 712 290A 64.44 839 180A 75.93 699 199A 80.77 533 245A 60.14 964 190A 73.97 1002
253 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
5/7 373.85 0.00 0 205A 77.20 557 259A 68.78 787 200A 79.76 539 255A 69.76 813 226A 78.35 580 295A 34.53 1320 297A 46.72 1517
254 Guillermo Navarro Azimut Cali COL
5/6 373.74 173A 71.05 939 211A 76.89 562 188A 79.31 586 275A 69.34 743 197A 74.69 722 0.00 0 0.00 0 212A 71.80 1043
255 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
5/7 373.62 0.00 0 212A 76.58 567 258A 69.04 782 233A 75.98 613 216A 72.74 758 214A 79.28 562 234A 62.37 933 275A 62.70 1215
256 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
5/8 373.57 219A 64.87 1040 197A 77.64 550 223A 75.64 656 279A 68.06 768 248A 70.51 799 222A 78.56 576 207A 65.54 889 223A 71.22 1054
257 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
5/7 373.31 123A 75.52 866 136A 83.85 450 247A 71.45 736 273A 70.21 726 244A 71.11 788 0.00 0 212A 65.11 895 222A 71.38 1051
258 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
5/7 371.29 0.00 0 183A 78.76 532 273A 64.64 866 198A 79.87 537 250A 70.46 800 265A 72.68 690 239A 61.22 949 230A 69.52 1086
259 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
5/8 371.15 226A 63.65 1060 212A 76.58 567 262A 67.68 808 262A 72.05 690 235A 71.76 776 215A 79.23 563 214A 64.82 899 217A 71.53 1048
260 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
5/8 369.99 201A 68.30 984 218A 75.78 580 267A 66.47 831 277A 68.83 753 267A 68.40 838 204A 80.10 546 202A 66.19 880 151A 76.88 947
261 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
5/7 367.63 228A 63.59 1061 0.00 0 228A 74.96 669 250A 74.71 638 220A 72.41 764 256A 74.02 664 266A 53.67 1054 217A 71.53 1048
262 Jay Hann BAOC USA
5/5 367.24 0.00 0 0.00 0 201A 78.31 605 189A 80.68 521 157A 77.67 667 0.00 0 236A 61.80 941 237A 68.78 1100
263 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
5/8 366.66 213A 66.34 1016 232A 74.04 608 265A 66.89 823 292A 63.41 859 240A 71.38 783 211A 79.43 559 279A 49.42 1113 180A 74.92 984
264 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
5/7 366.63 0.00 0 253A 68.26 701 244A 71.97 726 238A 75.32 626 212A 73.50 744 235A 77.58 595 294A 39.28 1254 254A 66.56 1142
265 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
5/7 366.53 0.00 0 154A 81.93 481 241A 72.34 719 230A 76.24 608 276A 66.94 865 281A 68.51 771 269A 53.45 1057 246A 67.51 1124
266 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
5/8 365.34 263A 52.33 1245 236A 73.17 622 234A 73.65 694 217A 77.72 579 293A 60.16 990 258A 73.76 669 290A 44.39 1183 251A 67.04 1133
267 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
5/8 365.18 196A 68.79 976 219A 75.71 581 270A 65.37 852 235A 75.78 617 258A 69.49 818 240A 75.41 637 253A 57.84 996 262A 65.13 1169
268 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
5/8 364.21 135A 74.79 878 252A 68.51 697 227A 75.12 666 266A 71.28 705 225A 72.20 768 273A 70.82 726 187A 67.70 859 231A 69.47 1087
269 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
5/7 362.10 243A 60.28 1115 225A 75.16 590 260A 68.15 799 268A 71.18 707 252A 70.14 806 236A 77.47 597 232A 62.52 931 0.00 0
270 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
5/6 359.19 218A 65.06 1037 240A 72.67 630 189A 79.26 587 257A 72.66 678 292A 60.27 988 277A 69.54 751 0.00 0 0.00 0
271 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
5/8 359.09 231A 62.67 1076 255A 66.40 731 285A 59.56 963 289A 64.90 830 277A 66.72 869 220A 78.81 571 98A 75.47 751 215A 71.69 1045
272 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
5/8 358.31 271A 42.84 1400 235A 73.23 621 254A 69.77 768 236A 75.63 620 289A 64.12 917 256A 74.02 664 282A 48.99 1119 260A 65.66 1159
273 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
5/5 356.40 217A 65.12 1036 132A 84.29 443 0.00 0 272A 70.41 722 0.00 0 0.00 0 171A 69.28 837 248A 67.30 1128
274 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
5/7 354.24 214A 65.48 1030 0.00 0 261A 68.05 801 254A 73.74 657 240A 71.38 783 277A 69.54 751 265A 53.74 1053 217A 71.53 1048
275 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/7 351.46 0.00 0 268A 54.10 929 210A 77.42 622 270A 70.77 715 287A 65.15 898 285A 65.31 833 133A 72.81 788 280A 60.63 1254
276 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/6 348.75 0.00 0 0.00 0 287A 56.73 1017 266A 71.28 705 251A 70.24 804 274A 70.62 730 205A 65.76 886 225A 70.85 1061
277 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
5/5 348.16 209A 67.44 998 0.00 0 249A 71.29 739 202A 79.51 544 272A 67.75 850 0.00 0 0.00 0 276A 62.17 1225
278 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
5/5 348.00 266A 51.41 1260 150A 82.17 477 0.00 0 222A 77.26 588 0.00 0 186A 81.55 518 257A 55.61 1027 0.00 0
279 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
5/8 347.92 260A 54.65 1207 259A 63.98 770 239A 72.45 717 252A 74.04 651 297A 57.62 1037 245A 74.64 652 229A 62.81 927 291A 53.60 1387
280 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
5/8 345.99 223A 64.32 1049 251A 68.70 694 280A 62.23 912 243A 75.01 632 279A 66.50 873 271A 71.34 716 244A 60.36 961 265A 64.44 1182
281 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
5/7 339.47 0.00 0 233A 73.98 609 255A 69.57 772 293A 62.90 869 298A 56.80 1052 276A 69.85 745 272A 52.73 1067 273A 63.17 1206
282 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
5/7 337.90 270A 43.02 1397 227A 74.53 600 0.00 0 300A 53.91 1045 247A 70.57 798 270A 71.96 704 274A 52.45 1071 252A 66.93 1135
283 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
5/8 337.65 267A 48.84 1302 234A 73.79 612 272A 64.69 865 296A 61.27 901 284A 65.37 894 283A 66.55 809 252A 58.20 991 249A 67.25 1129
284 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
5/7 333.52 249A 58.63 1142 267A 54.35 925 264A 66.95 822 298A 57.08 983 266A 68.46 837 0.00 0 167A 69.64 832 229A 69.84 1080
285 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
5/5 332.97 235A 61.75 1091 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 275A 67.05 863 244A 74.95 646 198A 66.47 876 274A 62.75 1214
286 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
5/5 332.33 0.00 0 0.00 0 279A 62.39 909 263A 71.84 694 280A 66.45 874 0.00 0 195A 66.62 874 263A 65.03 1171
287 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
5/5 331.24 269A 47.18 1329 245A 71.06 656 270A 65.37 852 242A 75.06 631 219A 72.57 761 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
288 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
5/6 330.39 172A 71.24 936 0.00 0 0.00 0 288A 65.00 828 228A 72.09 770 296A 56.24 1009 270A 53.38 1058 259A 65.82 1156
289 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
5/8 328.75 273A 42.29 1409 271A 49.25 1007 289A 54.11 1067 257A 72.66 678 183A 75.56 706 261A 73.51 674 285A 45.68 1165 293A 52.91 1400
290 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
5/8 326.51 244A 59.79 1123 269A 51.55 970 276A 64.12 876 284A 66.53 798 285A 65.31 895 291A 61.24 912 273A 52.59 1069 233A 69.31 1090
291 Daniel Szulc POL
5/5 326.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 232A 76.09 611 237A 71.71 777 266A 72.63 691 292A 41.94 1217 269A 64.02 1190
292 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
5/8 322.71 274A 40.15 1444 257A 64.29 765 278A 63.28 892 285A 66.33 802 291A 63.41 930 297A 55.52 1023 283A 47.77 1136 261A 65.40 1164
293 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/4 321.88 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 160A 77.62 668 182A 82.11 507 40A 83.74 636 131A 78.41 918
294 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/6 321.06 0.00 0 266A 55.40 908 0.00 0 294A 62.85 870 274A 67.26 859 291A 61.24 912 210A 65.32 892 266A 64.39 1183
295 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
5/5 320.12 262A 54.47 1210 0.00 0 0.00 0 274A 70.06 729 0.00 0 207A 79.64 555 254A 57.27 1004 285A 58.68 1291
296 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
5/7 314.56 0.00 0 272A 41.93 1125 292A 49.92 1147 286A 65.92 810 290A 63.52 928 262A 73.30 678 284A 47.27 1143 277A 61.90 1230
297 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
5/8 312.66 212A 67.07 1004 263A 60.99 818 288A 56.42 1023 295A 62.24 882 301A 54.25 1099 290A 62.58 886 247A 59.78 969 286A 58.57 1293
298 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
4/4 309.95 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 177A 76.10 696 113A 87.27 407 171A 69.28 837 146A 77.30 939
299 David Coton WAOC GBR
5/8 309.63 272A 42.53 1405 265A 58.20 863 274A 64.43 870 290A 64.44 839 294A 59.62 1000 288A 62.94 879 293A 40.72 1234 288A 55.24 1356
300 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
4/4 302.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 171A 81.96 496 141A 78.75 647 0.00 0 173A 68.92 842 203A 72.49 1030
301 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
4/4 295.80 193A 69.09 971 172A 79.81 515 237A 72.50 716 251A 74.40 644 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
302 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/5 294.63 251A 58.14 1150 0.00 0 282A 61.24 931 0.00 0 299A 56.69 1054 286A 64.54 848 0.00 0 289A 54.02 1379
303 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
5/8 293.05 247A 59.30 1131 258A 64.10 768 286A 58.15 990 302A 47.88 1163 303A 51.76 1145 293A 59.74 941 288A 44.60 1180 296A 47.99 1493
304 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/7 290.35 259A 54.83 1204 264A 60.75 822 293A 49.24 1160 283A 66.58 797 300A 55.39 1078 299A 44.28 1241 0.00 0 294A 52.80 1402
305 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/4 289.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 211A 73.55 743 284A 66.34 813 161A 70.07 826 122A 79.42 899
306 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/5 288.51 0.00 0 0.00 0 281A 61.71 922 299A 54.37 1036 302A 52.30 1135 295A 57.32 988 229A 62.81 927 0.00 0
307 Peter Simon GYO HUN
4/4 281.27 208A 67.56 996 0.00 0 235A 72.71 712 278A 68.63 757 0.00 0 268A 72.37 696 0.00 0 0.00 0
308 Guillermo Castro COV ESP
4/4 280.97 211A 67.14 1003 0.00 0 225A 75.22 664 282A 66.79 793 233A 71.82 775 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
309 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
4/4 275.54 0.00 0 214A 76.52 568 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 223A 78.45 578 286A 45.54 1167 179A 75.03 982
310 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
4/4 267.50 0.00 0 0.00 0 284A 59.98 955 0.00 0 0.00 0 219A 78.92 569 216A 64.53 903 268A 64.07 1189
311 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
4/4 267.10 0.00 0 254A 66.58 728 0.00 0 0.00 0 186A 75.39 709 280A 68.66 768 256A 56.47 1015 0.00 0
312 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
5/6 264.97 0.00 0 0.00 0 291A 50.55 1135 281A 67.04 788 304A 48.13 1212 298A 48.40 1161 296A 34.46 1321 295A 50.85 1439
313 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/4 255.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 256A 73.17 668 0.00 0 274A 70.62 730 291A 44.32 1184 250A 67.14 1131
314 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/3 250.09 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 128A 86.39 424 123A 73.96 772 30A 89.74 704
315 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
3/3 249.29 99A 77.54 833 0.00 0 0.00 0
Organiser
34A 88.89 460 0.00 0 0.00 0 82A 82.86 834
316 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
3/3 231.99 124A 75.40 868 161A 81.12 494 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 98A 75.47 751 0.00 0
317 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
3/3 223.31 187A 69.46 965 204A 77.27 556 215A 76.58 638 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
318 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
3/3 221.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 189A 81.34 522 126A 73.74 775 256A 65.93 1154
319 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
3/3 209.07 254A 57.34 1163 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 119A 80.60 613 272A 71.13 720 0.00 0 0.00 0
320 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
3/3 198.19 200A 68.36 983 0.00 0 0.00 0 269A 71.08 709 296A 58.75 1016 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
321 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
3/3 192.20 257A 56.49 1177 0.00 0 266A 66.68 827 276A 69.03 749 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
322 Bodek Apsik CzarPar POL
3/3 188.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 295A 59.51 1002 279A 68.76 766 0.00 0 279A 60.69 1253
323 valentina Córdoba Azimut Cali COL
3/3 183.19 248A 58.81 1139 262A 61.49 810 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 289A 62.89 880 0.00 0 0.00 0
324 Cesar Augusto Fonseca Pacheco LOMI COL
4/4 181.46 275A 31.09 1592 261A 62.67 791 294A 38.03 1374 301A 49.67 1128 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
325 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
2/2 172.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 177A 80.67 560 0.00 0 0.00 0 57A 91.55 324 0.00 0 0.00 0
326 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
2/2 171.74 12A 91.00 613 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 106A 80.74 874
327 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
2/2 165.82 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 60A 86.40 506 0.00 0 71A 79.42 696 0.00 0
328 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
2/2 163.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 85A 76.76 733 51A 86.46 766
329 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
2/2 160.81 0.00 0 165A 80.43 505 0.00 0 193A 80.38 527 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
330 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
2/2 156.23 147A 73.62 897 148A 82.61 470 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
331 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
2/2 151.58 198A 68.60 979 0.00 0 147A 82.98 516 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
332 Torgny Lindström Ronneby OK SWE
2/2 145.59 144A 73.75 895 0.00 0 0.00 0 263A 71.84 694 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
333 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
2/2 132.00 222A 64.38 1048 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 244A 67.62 1122
334 Barry Egon LAT
2/2 126.10 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 297A 61.06 905 288A 65.04 900 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
335 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
2/2 125.10 261A 54.53 1209 0.00 0 0.00 0 271A 70.57 719 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
336 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
2/2 112.83 0.00 0 270A 49.32 1006 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 287A 63.51 868 0.00 0 0.00 0
337 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
2/2 98.97 268A 48.16 1313 0.00 0 290A 50.81 1130 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
338 Martin Jullum Halden SK NOR
1/1 84.77 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 138A 84.77 441 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
339 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
2/2 78.23 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 303A 37.92 1358 0.00 0 300A 40.31 1318 0.00 0 0.00 0
340 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
1/1 74.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 185A 74.66 989
341 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
1/1 73.71 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 259A 73.71 670 0.00 0 0.00 0
342 Dmitry Sambura 31KP-Sestroretsk RUS
1/1 72.80 0.00 0 239A 72.80 628 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
343 Mihail Pankov Novocherkassk RUS
1/1 70.75 175A 70.75 944 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
344 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
1/1 64.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 275A 64.27 873 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
345 Diego Pérez Álvarez U-Vigo ESP
1/1 63.77 225A 63.77 1058 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
346 Ivan Kyselov Prolisok UKR
1/1 58.92 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 294A 58.92 957 0.00 0 0.00 0
347 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
1/1 53.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 292A 53.17 1395
348 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
1/1 51.08 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 276A 51.08 1090 0.00 0
349 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
1/1 44.60 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 288A 44.60 1180 0.00 0