The series is organized by a team consisting of Petteri Hakala, Juha Hiirsalmi, Ari Tertsunen, Ján Furucz and Libor Forst. The official home page is http://torus.yq.cz/.

Competition is open for registered users.


Ranking by competitors (A) , (B) , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score Travniky_2020 Ekaterinhof_2020 TunbridgeW_2020 Aveiro_2020 Cundinamarca_2020 MarieKerr_2020 Pansio_2020 CentralPark_2020
1 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
5/8 0.00 1B 80.00 168 1B 80.00 343 5B 78.71 272 1B 80.00 255 1B 80.00 218 1B 80.00 129 2B 78.51 199 1B 80.00 324
2 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
5/8 392.77 2B 76.60 250 6B 77.01 420 5B 78.71 272 2B 78.92 284 17B 71.71 382 2B 78.13 175 1B 80.00 163 11B 68.44 624
3 James Rogers LEI GBR
5/8 384.24 31B 69.36 425 5B 77.32 412 3B 79.23 262 8B 76.72 343 15B 72.16 373 4B 76.75 209 21B 74.22 303 5B 71.37 548
4 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
5/8 383.96 66B 63.15 575 3B 77.71 402 8B 78.40 278 19B 74.82 394 13B 72.82 360 23B 71.80 331 15B 74.80 289 2B 78.23 370
5 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
5/8 382.15 7B 74.37 304 10B 75.96 447 26B 73.61 371 10B 76.61 346 4B 75.80 301 5B 76.67 211 6B 77.11 233 19B 66.59 672
6 David Gray MDOC GBR
5/6 381.16 5B 75.11 286 16B 74.91 474 1B 80.00 247 15B 76.05 361 9B 73.17 353 0.00 0 14B 75.09 282 0.00 0
7 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
5/6 380.09 0.00 0 15B 75.02 471 12B 77.17 302 45B 71.31 488 5B 74.84 320 6B 75.54 239 3B 77.52 223 0.00 0
8 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
5/8 378.00 18B 70.39 400 20B 74.21 492 5B 78.71 272 6B 76.90 338 38B 68.07 454 19B 73.55 288 16B 74.63 293 12B 68.36 626
9 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/7 376.19 0.00 0 14B 75.06 470 28B 73.46 374 12B 76.16 358 49B 66.50 485 15B 74.11 274 4B 77.40 226 14B 67.75 642
10 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
5/7 375.59 0.00 0 23B 73.86 501 10B 77.37 298 12B 76.16 358 14B 72.26 371 31B 70.87 354 11B 75.37 275 3B 72.83 510
11 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 375.46 17B 70.72 392 4B 77.67 403 18B 75.11 342 60B 69.33 541 45B 67.16 472 11B 74.60 262 5B 77.36 227 30B 64.16 735
12 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
5/8 373.63 15B 71.22 380 21B 74.01 497 3B 79.23 262 24B 73.70 424 11B 73.07 355 19B 73.55 288 26B 73.14 329 22B 66.05 686
13 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
5/6 373.31 0.00 0 37B 72.14 545 9B 78.04 285 15B 76.05 361 27B 69.63 423 8B 74.80 257 32B 72.28 350 0.00 0
14 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
5/7 373.30 3B 76.07 263 27B 73.23 517 33B 72.48 393 7B 76.83 340 7B 74.69 323 65B 67.30 442 0.00 0 8B 69.09 607
15 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
5/8 371.94 6B 74.78 294 33B 72.65 532 23B 74.23 359 38B 71.87 473 6B 74.74 322 22B 72.86 305 12B 75.33 276 37B 62.50 778
16 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
5/7 371.29 94B 56.65 732 22B 73.89 500 11B 77.22 301 32B 72.50 456 33B 68.77 440 29B 71.07 349 7B 76.61 245 0.00 0
17 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
5/7 370.88 10B 73.08 335 49B 69.89 603 0.00 0 31B 72.54 455 3B 76.26 292 18B 73.71 284 13B 75.29 277 7B 70.98 558
18 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
5/7 370.74 67B 63.06 577 46B 70.74 581 20B 74.49 354 22B 74.29 408 2B 76.86 280 13B 74.36 268 44B 70.71 388 0.00 0
19 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
5/6 366.95 0.00 0 0.00 0 45B 69.70 447 9B 76.64 345 20B 70.85 399 9B 74.68 260 36B 71.99 357 4B 72.79 511
20 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
5/7 365.74 47B 66.42 496 29B 73.19 518 22B 74.39 356 26B 73.36 433 69B 64.07 533 33B 70.66 359 22B 74.14 305 0.00 0
21 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
5/8 364.51 46B 66.87 485 40B 71.83 553 25B 73.92 365 91B 66.28 623 8B 73.22 352 29B 71.07 349 17B 74.47 297 10B 68.59 620
22 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
5/6 364.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 19B 74.90 346 3B 77.87 312 59B 65.39 507 16B 74.07 275 36B 71.99 357 31B 64.01 739
23 Esther Revell LEI GBR
5/8 364.10 12B 71.72 368 27B 73.23 517 59B 66.30 513 14B 76.08 360 47B 66.95 476 34B 70.26 369 28B 72.81 337 17B 67.55 647
24 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
5/7 364.06 50B 66.00 506 0.00 0 13B 77.01 305 44B 71.35 487 19B 71.35 389 21B 73.06 300 42B 71.29 374 8B 69.09 607
25 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
5/8 363.08 37B 68.57 444 34B 72.61 533 16B 75.88 327 63B 68.92 552 23B 70.34 409 24B 71.68 334 31B 72.57 343 25B 65.78 693
26 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
5/8 362.28 27B 69.73 416 11B 75.76 452 37B 70.99 422 11B 76.31 354 39B 67.96 456 40B 69.49 388 54B 68.56 440 45B 60.31 835
27 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
5/8 361.61 16B 70.81 390 57B 68.95 627 57B 66.76 504 4B 77.43 324 45B 67.16 472 27B 71.19 346 24B 73.23 327 60B 57.46 909
28 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
5/8 361.58 8B 73.29 330 62B 68.25 645 31B 72.94 384 43B 71.38 486 27B 69.63 423 54B 68.23 419 18B 74.34 300 42B 60.69 825
29 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
5/6 360.90 0.00 0 0.00 0 41B 70.37 434 17B 76.01 362 35B 68.37 448 14B 74.24 271 40B 71.91 359 24B 65.90 690
30 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
5/6 360.28 20B 70.31 402 0.00 0 14B 76.91 307 5B 77.05 334 0.00 0 59B 67.74 431 57B 68.27 447 53B 58.38 885
31 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
5/8 359.47 35B 68.86 437 17B 74.87 475 40B 70.47 432 79B 67.32 595 80B 62.55 563 46B 69.28 393 10B 75.99 260 18B 66.94 663
32 Joanna K... Rumia POL
5/8 359.11 63B 63.31 571 19B 74.59 482 24B 74.18 360 75B 67.77 583 26B 69.73 421 42B 69.45 389 43B 71.16 377 16B 67.63 645
33 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 358.50 26B 69.98 410 38B 72.11 546 34B 71.91 404 46B 71.27 489 51B 66.35 488 80B 65.51 486 24B 73.23 327 34B 63.85 743
34 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
5/8 358.41 87B 59.63 660 47B 70.55 586 49B 69.08 459 18B 75.26 382 53B 66.25 490 74B 66.40 464 34B 72.15 353 5B 71.37 548
35 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
5/5 357.68 34B 68.90 436 41B 71.25 568 15B 76.39 317 59B 69.74 530 0.00 0 25B 71.40 341 0.00 0 0.00 0
36 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
5/8 353.49 72B 62.24 597 52B 69.81 605 36B 71.04 421 53B 70.68 505 43B 67.66 462 69B 67.05 448 19B 74.30 301 21B 66.20 682
36 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 353.49 36B 68.82 438 26B 73.31 515 48B 69.18 457 102B 65.04 656 56B 65.94 496 47B 69.08 398 27B 73.10 330 105B 49.79 1108
38 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
5/8 353.46 57B 64.84 534 9B 76.03 445 104B 56.46 704 34B 72.35 460 18B 71.50 386 66B 67.13 446 71B 66.45 491 44B 60.50 830
39 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/7 351.62 39B 68.20 453 0.00 0 30B 73.15 380 49B 70.94 498 29B 69.48 426 36B 69.85 379 74B 65.96 503 40B 61.27 810
40 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
5/8 350.76 19B 70.35 401 39B 71.91 551 68B 64.19 554 73B 67.88 580 64B 65.08 513 53B 68.43 414 33B 72.19 352 43B 60.54 829
41 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
5/8 350.50 22B 70.19 405 42B 71.17 570 55B 67.33 493 51B 70.86 500 97B 58.96 634 32B 70.71 358 63B 67.57 464 77B 55.22 967
42 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
5/8 350.45 43B 67.37 473 58B 68.88 629 27B 73.56 372 55B 70.64 506 30B 69.08 434 107B 60.76 603 91B 63.15 571 13B 68.29 628
43 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
5/6 349.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 108B 55.74 718 28B 72.91 445 22B 70.59 404 10B 74.64 261 23B 73.39 323 57B 58.03 894
44 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
5/8 349.20 106B 54.66 780 68B 67.44 666 32B 72.74 388 41B 71.50 483 36B 68.12 453 61B 67.70 432 49B 69.14 426 95B 52.18 1046
44 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
5/8 349.20 44B 67.29 475 35B 72.53 535 50B 68.72 466 52B 70.83 501 34B 68.52 445 99B 61.98 573 53B 68.60 439 38B 62.00 791
46 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
5/7 348.56 49B 66.13 503 74B 66.47 691 76B 63.10 575 55B 70.64 506 0.00 0 17B 73.91 279 41B 71.41 371 32B 63.93 741
47 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
5/7 348.31 42B 67.87 461 0.00 0 43B 70.11 439 36B 72.32 461 99B 58.66 640 40B 69.49 388 55B 68.52 441 32B 63.93 741
48 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
5/7 347.53 84B 60.29 644 0.00 0 43B 70.11 439 23B 74.03 415 74B 63.57 543 66B 67.13 446 30B 72.69 340 70B 56.38 937
49 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
5/8 346.82 110B 53.87 799 90B 63.24 774 53B 67.53 489 27B 72.95 444 81B 61.80 578 49B 68.84 404 20B 74.26 302 36B 62.54 777
50 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
5/8 346.75 70B 62.57 589 73B 66.62 687 42B 70.21 437 58B 70.19 518 56B 65.94 496 59B 67.74 431 36B 71.99 357 48B 59.73 850
51 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
5/8 346.32 21B 70.23 404 55B 69.50 613 61B 65.32 532 33B 72.47 457 61B 65.28 509 51B 68.80 405 115B 56.79 725 50B 59.04 868
52 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
5/8 345.65 76B 61.82 607 13B 75.37 462 86B 60.84 619 64B 68.81 555 75B 63.41 546 28B 71.15 347 69B 66.91 480 59B 57.61 905
53 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
5/7 345.55 58B 64.55 541 12B 75.53 458 38B 70.73 427 88B 66.46 618 61B 65.28 509 79B 65.63 483 67B 67.20 473 0.00 0
54 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
5/6 345.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 77B 62.69 583 48B 71.01 496 25B 69.89 418 37B 69.73 382 35B 72.07 355 92B 52.33 1042
55 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
5/8 344.90 103B 55.45 761 49B 69.89 603 113B 54.24 747 93B 66.20 625 12B 72.97 357 78B 65.75 480 48B 70.09 403 27B 65.47 701
56 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
5/7 344.26 97B 56.19 743 91B 63.12 777 51B 68.46 471 82B 67.24 597 21B 70.70 402 26B 71.31 343 0.00 0 20B 66.55 673
57 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
5/8 343.87 41B 67.95 459 69B 67.13 674 65B 64.39 550 87B 66.57 615 73B 63.62 542 44B 69.41 390 28B 72.81 337 51B 58.96 870
58 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
5/8 343.44 60B 64.14 551 45B 70.98 575 92B 59.24 650 67B 68.62 560 40B 67.86 458 38B 69.69 383 72B 66.29 495 61B 57.42 910
59 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
5/8 342.75 30B 69.48 422 59B 68.84 630 52B 68.00 480 65B 68.74 557 83B 61.69 580 77B 65.83 478 61B 67.69 461 68B 56.65 930
60 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
5/8 342.28 99B 55.98 748 65B 67.67 660 38B 70.73 427 60B 69.33 541 40B 67.86 458 70B 66.69 457 89B 63.73 557 53B 58.38 885
61 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
5/5 341.19 23B 70.10 407 56B 69.30 618 0.00 0 89B 66.39 620 55B 65.99 495 44B 69.41 390 0.00 0 0.00 0
62 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
5/8 340.15 90B 58.01 699 48B 70.47 588 35B 71.19 418 76B 67.73 584 58B 65.49 505 85B 65.27 492 92B 62.90 577 39B 61.85 795
63 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
5/8 339.64 120B 51.10 866 80B 65.22 723 58B 66.61 507 53B 70.68 505 10B 73.12 354 92B 64.01 523 95B 62.45 588 80B 54.87 976
64 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
5/7 338.77 55B 65.18 526 0.00 0 75B 63.16 574 20B 74.52 402 67B 64.58 523 66B 67.13 446 66B 67.36 469 64B 57.23 915
65 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
5/8 338.12 79B 61.20 622 60B 68.33 643 67B 64.24 553 74B 67.80 582 50B 66.45 486 49B 68.84 404 70B 66.70 485 58B 57.96 896
66 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
5/7 336.27 100B 55.61 757 78B 65.84 707 56B 66.86 502 70B 67.99 577 115B 55.47 703 71B 66.61 459 50B 68.97 430 0.00 0
67 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
5/8 335.80 85B 60.04 650 82B 65.18 724 80B 61.97 597 46B 71.27 489 103B 58.10 651 81B 65.39 489 36B 71.99 357 65B 56.96 922
68 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
5/6 335.14 86B 59.71 658 64B 67.71 659 0.00 0 39B 71.68 478 0.00 0 52B 68.47 413 63B 67.57 464 55B 58.19 890
69 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
5/7 334.71 63B 63.31 571 86B 64.37 745 28B 73.46 374 79B 67.32 595 107B 56.89 675 136B 53.82 774 73B 66.25 496 0.00 0
70 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
5/8 334.43 105B 54.87 775 79B 65.53 715 47B 69.23 456 25B 73.55 428 76B 63.26 549 106B 61.17 593 93B 62.86 578 120B 44.47 1246
71 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
5/7 334.02 52B 65.55 517 0.00 0 60B 65.83 522 41B 71.50 483 118B 54.87 715 87B 64.62 508 80B 65.09 524 22B 66.05 686
72 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
5/7 333.06 62B 63.93 556 0.00 0 63B 64.80 542 68B 68.44 565 109B 56.38 685 57B 68.03 424 59B 67.86 457 93B 52.29 1043
73 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
5/7 332.69 75B 62.15 599 0.00 0 81B 61.92 598 94B 66.16 626 47B 66.95 476 48B 69.04 399 56B 68.39 444 73B 56.11 944
74 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
5/6 331.83 71B 62.48 591 0.00 0 54B 67.43 491 72B 67.92 579 93B 59.87 616 39B 69.61 385 0.00 0 29B 64.39 729
75 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/8 331.59 54B 65.34 522 70B 66.82 682 78B 62.18 593 81B 67.28 596 44B 67.51 465 87B 64.62 508 81B 64.64 535 56B 58.15 891
76 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
5/7 331.23 115B 53.17 816 70B 66.82 682 0.00 0 110B 63.07 709 53B 66.25 490 55B 68.15 421 86B 64.35 542 26B 65.66 696
77 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
5/7 330.13 0.00 0 104B 59.74 864 74B 63.21 573 83B 67.13 600 70B 64.02 534 83B 65.35 490 46B 70.42 395 86B 53.80 1004
78 Marzena Kula POL
5/7 329.92 118B 51.72 851 32B 72.84 527 79B 62.02 596 97B 65.94 632 42B 67.71 461 0.00 0 98B 61.41 613 86B 53.80 1004
79 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
5/6 329.84 61B 64.06 553 77B 65.96 704 68B 64.19 554 57B 70.23 517 61B 65.28 509 0.00 0 87B 64.18 546 0.00 0
80 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/6 329.06 56B 65.09 528 0.00 0 66B 64.34 551 90B 66.31 622 71B 63.87 537 58B 67.78 430 77B 65.54 513 0.00 0
81 Rainer Garus OC München GER
5/8 328.67 101B 55.57 758 116B 56.12 957 85B 61.15 613 40B 71.61 480 36B 68.12 453 55B 68.15 421 107B 59.64 656 78B 55.11 970
82 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
5/5 328.04 92B 57.85 703 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 32B 68.82 439 63B 67.62 434 51B 68.89 432 28B 64.86 717
83 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 327.64 53B 65.51 518 72B 66.66 686 95B 58.52 664 78B 67.54 589 126B 53.75 737 97B 62.63 557 79B 65.30 519 67B 56.80 926
84 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
5/7 327.33 65B 63.19 574 53B 69.73 607 89B 60.01 635 101B 65.27 650 88B 61.24 589 93B 63.68 531 78B 65.46 515 0.00 0
85 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
5/6 326.38 82B 60.33 643 67B 67.48 665 0.00 0 106B 64.48 671 0.00 0 42B 69.45 389 81B 64.64 535 90B 52.95 1026
86 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
5/7 325.73 95B 56.44 737 0.00 0 111B 55.53 722 62B 69.07 548 59B 65.39 507 89B 64.37 514 45B 70.46 394 74B 55.41 962
87 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
5/8 325.12 69B 62.86 582 66B 67.59 662 62B 64.86 541 95B 66.09 628 76B 63.26 549 94B 63.32 540 96B 62.16 595 62B 57.38 911
88 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
5/7 325.11 90B 58.01 699 0.00 0 87B 60.37 628 120B 61.28 757 31B 69.03 435 71B 66.61 459 60B 67.82 458 91B 52.91 1027
89 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
5/5 323.51 0.00 0 95B 62.30 798 105B 56.36 706 34B 72.35 460 64B 65.08 513 64B 67.42 439 0.00 0 0.00 0
90 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
5/8 323.28 81B 60.37 642 97B 61.72 813 46B 69.29 455 70B 67.99 577 102B 58.15 650 95B 63.20 543 114B 56.83 724 41B 61.08 815
91 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
5/8 322.91 124B 50.14 889 49B 69.89 603 100B 57.39 686 69B 68.14 573 90B 60.03 613 75B 66.04 473 108B 58.81 676 79B 55.07 971
92 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
5/5 321.13 68B 62.90 581 24B 73.47 511 105B 56.36 706 85B 67.06 602 87B 61.34 587 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
93 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
5/6 320.70 0.00 0 75B 66.43 692 90B 59.70 641 83B 67.13 600 128B 53.65 739 91B 64.21 518 90B 63.23 569 0.00 0
94 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
5/7 320.57 117B 52.51 832 63B 67.87 655 64B 64.75 543 108B 63.33 702 91B 59.92 615 86B 64.70 506 0.00 0 98B 51.14 1073
95 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
5/6 319.57 0.00 0 0.00 0 107B 55.79 717 77B 67.58 588 79B 62.65 561 73B 66.48 462 68B 67.07 476 83B 54.26 992
96 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
5/5 316.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 117B 61.54 750 96B 59.06 632 35B 70.10 373 57B 68.27 447 63B 57.30 913
97 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
5/6 313.09 118B 51.72 851 75B 66.43 692 109B 55.58 721 66B 68.66 559 89B 60.68 600 101B 61.74 579 0.00 0 0.00 0
98 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
5/7 312.24 78B 61.41 617 98B 61.68 814 71B 64.08 556 105B 64.67 666 101B 58.36 646 108B 60.40 612 0.00 0 112B 47.28 1173
99 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
5/5 312.19 82B 60.33 643 0.00 0 0.00 0 91B 66.28 623 104B 57.50 663 62B 67.66 433 103B 60.42 637 0.00 0
100 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
5/8 311.19 59B 64.51 542 54B 69.69 608 84B 61.20 612 133B 56.88 875 98B 58.91 635 153B 46.80 947 125B 52.41 831 71B 56.26 940
101 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
5/8 310.95 134B 45.22 1008 85B 64.60 739 82B 61.71 602 109B 63.10 708 85B 61.49 584 121B 57.03 695 106B 60.05 646 83B 54.26 992
102 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP
5/6 310.29 111B 53.71 803 0.00 0 73B 63.82 561 112B 62.77 717 95B 59.52 623 98B 62.06 571 97B 62.12 596 0.00 0
103 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/7 309.85 72B 62.24 597 104B 59.74 864 0.00 0 115B 61.61 748 135B 51.18 788 76B 66.00 474 105B 60.26 641 122B 43.66 1267
104 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
5/5 309.52 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 103B 64.75 664 66B 64.93 516 131B 55.44 734 83B 64.59 536 47B 59.81 848
105 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
5/8 305.35 93B 57.43 713 100B 60.98 832 70B 64.13 555 100B 65.31 649 104B 57.50 663 141B 53.05 793 135B 48.94 915 99B 51.10 1074
106 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
5/6 304.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 115B 53.63 759 111B 62.96 712 78B 63.06 553 90B 64.29 516 112B 56.95 721 65B 56.96 922
107 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
5/8 304.05 102B 55.49 760 80B 65.22 723 91B 59.29 649 121B 61.24 758 116B 55.27 707 117B 57.96 672 104B 60.34 639 81B 54.41 988
108 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
5/7 302.07 9B 73.17 333 125B 53.01 1037 0.00 0 150B 52.33 997 72B 63.77 539 109B 59.79 627 138B 47.99 938 126B 40.89 1339
109 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
5/8 298.77 142B 39.21 1153 91B 63.12 777 130B 48.06 867 114B 62.10 735 131B 52.24 767 114B 58.45 660 93B 62.86 578 97B 51.18 1072
110 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
5/7 297.62 108B 54.49 784 89B 63.51 767 99B 57.44 685 127B 59.38 808 108B 56.43 684 115B 58.33 663 0.00 0 51B 58.96 870
111 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
5/7 295.61 113B 53.62 805 0.00 0 102B 57.28 688 123B 60.61 775 133B 51.58 780 125B 56.66 704 65B 67.44 467 101B 50.98 1077
112 Deborah Humiston UNO USA
5/5 294.54 0.00 0 123B 53.63 1021 100B 57.39 686 86B 66.95 605 0.00 0 131B 55.44 734 100B 61.13 620 0.00 0
113 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
5/6 293.27 0.00 0 113B 57.40 924 0.00 0 99B 65.49 644 106B 57.19 669 110B 59.54 633 123B 53.65 801 108B 48.86 1132
114 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/7 290.68 127B 47.78 946 106B 59.70 865 0.00 0 151B 51.24 1026 127B 53.70 738 104B 61.53 584 84B 64.51 538 113B 46.28 1199
115 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
5/8 290.40 122B 50.68 876 87B 64.21 749 97B 57.85 677 140B 55.16 921 114B 55.78 697 129B 55.61 730 112B 56.95 721 76B 55.26 966
115 Maria João Borges ATV POR
5/5 290.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 109B 55.58 721 97B 65.94 632 119B 54.82 716 142B 52.85 798 99B 61.21 618 0.00 0
117 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
5/8 290.15 74B 62.19 598 110B 57.64 918 96B 57.95 675 138B 55.91 901 143B 47.38 863 127B 56.46 709 127B 51.25 859 127B 40.77 1342
118 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/7 288.56 0.00 0 121B 54.25 1005 121B 51.51 800 125B 59.82 796 144B 45.82 894 120B 57.27 689 76B 65.71 509 103B 50.75 1083
119 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
5/7 288.20 0.00 0 122B 54.06 1010 94B 58.67 661 107B 63.55 696 136B 51.07 790 134B 54.51 757 111B 57.41 710 88B 53.49 1012
120 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
5/8 288.06 135B 44.27 1031 93B 62.85 784 112B 55.17 729 129B 58.78 824 120B 54.41 724 124B 56.70 703 120B 54.56 779 110B 48.25 1148
121 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
5/5 286.40 0.00 0 126B 52.43 1052 0.00 0 0.00 0 91B 59.92 615 130B 55.48 733 85B 64.39 541 85B 54.18 994
122 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
5/6 285.80 106B 54.66 780 118B 55.58 971 114B 53.83 755 0.00 0 81B 61.80 578 111B 59.46 635 0.00 0 82B 54.30 991
123 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
5/6 283.77 126B 49.07 915 96B 62.03 805 103B 57.18 690 128B 59.26 811 111B 56.23 688 151B 47.33 934 0.00 0 0.00 0
124 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
5/8 282.19 125B 49.40 907 88B 63.67 763 126B 48.78 853 126B 59.79 797 134B 51.38 784 137B 53.74 776 124B 53.61 802 125B 40.92 1338
125 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
5/5 280.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 117B 53.26 766 119B 61.35 755 94B 59.82 617 122B 56.99 696 0.00 0 107B 49.17 1124
126 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 280.16 128B 47.58 951 114B 56.59 945 125B 48.89 851 134B 56.65 881 142B 47.89 853 101B 61.74 579 116B 56.29 737 114B 46.09 1204
127 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
5/6 279.92 123B 50.19 888 119B 54.99 986 118B 52.03 790 0.00 0 86B 61.39 586 135B 53.98 770 110B 57.53 707 0.00 0
128 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
5/5 279.75 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 131B 57.29 864 112B 56.18 689 118B 57.60 681 102B 60.55 634 111B 48.13 1151
129 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
5/7 279.73 96B 56.31 740 0.00 0 138B 45.43 918 135B 56.35 889 124B 53.91 734 105B 61.33 589 126B 51.83 845 123B 43.12 1281
130 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
4/4 276.32 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 30B 72.73 450 15B 72.16 373 0.00 0 62B 67.61 463 35B 63.82 744
131 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
5/8 271.17 129B 46.79 970 109B 57.87 912 93B 59.09 653 156B 49.12 1083 140B 49.36 824 133B 54.79 750 132B 50.06 888 115B 45.86 1210
132 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
5/6 270.07 140B 40.54 1121 0.00 0 0.00 0 137B 56.09 896 146B 45.01 910 100B 61.86 576 119B 54.89 771 94B 52.22 1045
133 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
5/5 266.84 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 132B 56.91 874 125B 53.81 736 126B 56.54 707 131B 50.14 886 106B 49.44 1117
134 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
5/6 266.68 0.00 0 0.00 0 132B 47.08 886 124B 60.38 781 120B 54.41 724 148B 50.25 862 120B 54.56 779 117B 45.63 1216
135 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
5/8 263.49 148B 29.94 1377 134B 45.04 1242 122B 50.84 813 147B 53.03 978 141B 48.65 838 122B 56.99 696 122B 53.98 793 128B 40.27 1355
136 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/7 263.39 0.00 0 103B 60.32 849 126B 48.78 853 155B 49.27 1079 123B 53.96 733 160B 40.79 1095 139B 47.45 951 100B 51.06 1075
137 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN
4/4 262.01 98B 56.11 745 0.00 0 0.00 0 37B 71.91 472 0.00 0 83B 65.35 490 52B 68.64 438 0.00 0
138 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
5/7 261.83 131B 46.38 980 93B 62.85 784 0.00 0 122B 60.87 768 154B 39.34 1022 154B 46.76 948 149B 36.80 1209 118B 44.97 1233
139 Karen Orozco Rojas Nómadas COL
5/6 261.20 132B 46.13 986 0.00 0 0.00 0 143B 54.30 944 130B 52.39 764 150B 47.65 926 118B 55.34 760 96B 51.52 1063
140 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
5/8 260.70 121B 51.06 867 124B 53.05 1036 126B 48.78 853 139B 55.76 905 147B 43.69 936 147B 50.61 853 130B 50.22 884 109B 48.36 1145
141 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
4/4 256.96 0.00 0 36B 72.18 544 0.00 0 113B 62.36 728 84B 61.54 583 0.00 0 101B 60.88 626 0.00 0
142 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
5/5 255.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 131B 47.44 879 145B 53.74 959 109B 56.38 685 0.00 0 145B 44.56 1021 89B 53.26 1018
143 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
5/5 254.22 0.00 0 102B 60.87 835 141B 38.94 1044 148B 52.62 989 138B 50.77 796 146B 51.02 843 0.00 0 0.00 0
144 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
5/6 253.48 0.00 0 129B 49.43 1129 120B 51.56 799 153B 50.05 1058 157B 36.16 1085 139B 53.33 786 134B 49.11 911 0.00 0
145 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
5/7 251.41 137B 43.15 1058 130B 48.50 1153 116B 53.37 764 149B 52.44 994 0.00 0 143B 52.12 816 141B 44.98 1011 131B 36.03 1465
146 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
4/4 250.23 77B 61.74 609 83B 65.10 726 0.00 0 0.00 0 68B 64.12 532 0.00 0 0.00 0 49B 59.27 862
147 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
5/6 249.57 0.00 0 0.00 0 123B 50.28 824 130B 58.29 837 145B 45.51 900 152B 47.04 941 137B 48.45 927 132B 35.80 1471
148 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
5/6 249.28 130B 46.50 977 0.00 0 137B 45.54 916 136B 56.17 894 155B 38.23 1044 145B 51.34 835 133B 49.73 896 0.00 0
149 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
5/7 246.69 149B 27.33 1440 131B 47.02 1191 135B 46.00 907 146B 53.30 971 0.00 0 128B 56.38 711 146B 43.99 1035 134B 34.49 1505
150 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
4/4 238.69 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 100B 58.51 643 96B 62.67 556 109B 57.66 704 46B 59.85 847
151 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
5/6 237.20 145B 34.20 1274 108B 58.07 907 129B 48.73 854 154B 49.68 1068 158B 35.95 1089 156B 44.77 997 0.00 0 0.00 0
152 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
5/7 233.14 146B 33.33 1295 127B 50.29 1107 0.00 0 158B 45.95 1168 150B 43.49 940 149B 47.69 925 143B 44.89 1013 121B 44.32 1250
153 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
4/4 232.36 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 139B 50.37 804 103B 61.61 582 88B 63.89 553 69B 56.49 934
154 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
5/7 230.09 139B 42.69 1069 0.00 0 124B 49.81 833 160B 45.35 1184 152B 40.25 1004 159B 41.60 1075 129B 50.64 874 133B 35.53 1478
155 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
4/4 229.58 88B 58.92 677 0.00 0 98B 57.49 684 95B 66.09 628 0.00 0 0.00 0 140B 47.08 960 0.00 0
156 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN
3/3 226.30 0.00 0 0.00 0 17B 75.78 329 21B 74.44 404 0.00 0 0.00 0 9B 76.08 258 0.00 0
157 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
3/3 225.54 32B 69.15 430 8B 76.54 432 2B 79.85 250 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
158 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
5/5 222.99 0.00 0 0.00 0 139B 44.30 940 163B 40.24 1321 148B 43.64 937 0.00 0 142B 44.94 1012 104B 49.87 1106
159 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO
4/4 222.78 136B 43.52 1049 111B 57.60 919 88B 60.27 630 118B 61.39 754 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
160 Jens Kronau none GER
3/3 222.74 0.00 0 2B 78.25 388 0.00 0 0.00 0 24B 70.09 414 12B 74.40 267 0.00 0 0.00 0
161 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
5/6 221.23 0.00 0 133B 45.08 1241 143B 38.27 1057 142B 54.38 942 148B 43.64 937 165B 32.47 1300 148B 39.86 1135 0.00 0
162 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
4/4 210.50 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 132B 51.78 776 119B 57.35 687 117B 55.67 752 116B 45.70 1214
163 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP
3/3 209.24 24B 70.06 408 0.00 0 0.00 0 29B 72.88 446 52B 66.30 489 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
164 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
5/5 207.94 0.00 0 135B 43.33 1286 142B 38.43 1054 152B 50.57 1044 159B 33.68 1134 158B 41.93 1067 0.00 0 0.00 0
165 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
4/4 203.77 0.00 0 99B 61.57 817 134B 46.31 901 0.00 0 136B 51.07 790 0.00 0 0.00 0 119B 44.82 1237
166 Daniel Szulc POL
3/3 201.84 29B 69.52 421 61B 68.29 644 72B 64.03 557 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
167 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
3/3 193.58 0.00 0 31B 72.92 525 0.00 0 0.00 0 116B 55.27 707 81B 65.39 489 0.00 0 0.00 0
168 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
5/7 184.82 0.00 0 138B 38.04 1422 144B 31.37 1191 162B 41.44 1289 160B 29.68 1213 161B 39.86 1118 151B 34.11 1274 136B 24.78 1757
169 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
4/4 180.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 153B 40.15 1006 140B 53.25 788 136B 48.90 916 130B 37.96 1415
170 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT
4/4 176.37 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 159B 45.91 1169 0.00 0 155B 45.74 973 147B 43.37 1050 124B 41.35 1327
171 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
5/8 174.74 151B 18.92 1643 137B 38.70 1405 145B 29.72 1223 164B 38.79 1360 161B 28.77 1231 163B 35.56 1224 153B 31.97 1326 137B 23.82 1782
172 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
3/3 174.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 115B 61.61 748 120B 54.41 724 113B 58.57 657 0.00 0 0.00 0
173 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
5/6 167.76 150B 24.80 1501 136B 41.73 1327 146B 26.89 1278 0.00 0 156B 36.21 1084 0.00 0 152B 33.91 1279 135B 29.02 1647
174 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
3/3 155.80 0.00 0 120B 54.33 1003 0.00 0 157B 47.81 1118 0.00 0 138B 53.66 778 0.00 0 0.00 0
175 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roscha RUS
2/2 153.57 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 3B 77.16 199 8B 76.41 250 0.00 0
176 Tamsin Moran SOC GBR
2/2 151.06 0.00 0 7B 76.62 430 21B 74.44 355 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
177 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
2/2 148.21 0.00 0 30B 73.16 519 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 7B 75.05 251 0.00 0 0.00 0
178 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
2/2 141.55 40B 68.12 455 25B 73.43 512 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
179 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP
3/3 135.66 141B 39.75 1140 0.00 0 0.00 0 141B 54.49 939 151B 41.42 981 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
180 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
2/2 125.51 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 47B 70.13 402 75B 55.38 963
181 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
2/2 122.14 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 75B 65.92 504 72B 56.22 941
182 Heiner Castañeda LOMI COL
2/2 120.48 0.00 0 117B 55.77 966 0.00 0 104B 64.71 665 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
183 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
2/2 118.24 114B 53.25 814 84B 64.99 729 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
184 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
2/2 112.71 111B 53.71 803 107B 59.00 883 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
185 John Phillips Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
2/2 111.74 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 129B 53.50 742 116B 58.24 665 0.00 0 0.00 0
186 José Barberá CD DOS ESP
2/2 110.55 89B 58.80 680 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 144B 51.75 825 0.00 0 0.00 0
187 Juliana Pedro CAOS POR
2/2 110.15 109B 53.91 798 115B 56.24 954 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
188 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT
2/2 107.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 113B 56.08 691 0.00 0 128B 51.09 863 0.00 0
189 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR
4/4 105.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 165B 29.39 1612 163B 18.86 1427 164B 34.95 1239 154B 22.18 1563 0.00 0
190 Juan Manuel Muñoz Iris COL
2/2 102.95 133B 45.51 1001 112B 57.44 923 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
191 Juan Rubio Pléyades COL
2/2 99.70 0.00 0 132B 45.66 1226 0.00 0 144B 54.04 951 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
192 Macario De Jesus Foronda Herrera ORIENTACION Y Aventura COL
2/2 95.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 144B 44.61 1020 101B 50.98 1077
193 Alexandra Zyabkina Control Point 31 SPb RUS
2/2 89.50 0.00 0 128B 50.25 1108 140B 39.25 1038 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
194 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
2/2 89.48 138B 43.02 1061 0.00 0 133B 46.46 898 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
195 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
2/2 82.75 143B 38.39 1173 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 157B 44.36 1007 0.00 0 0.00 0
196 Daniel Heimgartner Quantico Orienteering Club USA
2/2 76.52 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 162B 37.18 1184 0.00 0 129B 39.34 1379
197 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
1/1 75.32 4B 75.32 281 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
198 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 74.75 0.00 0 18B 74.75 478 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
199 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
1/1 71.80 11B 71.80 366 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
200 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
1/1 71.68 13B 71.68 369 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
201 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
1/1 71.47 14B 71.47 374 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
202 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
1/1 71.09 0.00 0 43B 71.09 572 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
203 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1/1 71.02 0.00 0 44B 71.02 574 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
204 Isabel Minguez COBI ESP
1/1 70.94 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 49B 70.94 498 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
205 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
1/1 70.02 25B 70.02 409 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
206 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1/1 69.57 28B 69.57 420 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
207 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
1/1 69.07 33B 69.07 432 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
208 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 68.49 38B 68.49 446 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
209 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
1/1 67.71 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 15B 67.71 643
210 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1/1 67.25 45B 67.25 476 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
211 Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez ORCA ESP
1/1 66.17 48B 66.17 502 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
212 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS Bno Szczecin POL
1/1 65.84 51B 65.84 510 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
213 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/3 61.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 147B 15.40 1501 166B 22.79 1789 162B 23.77 1330 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
214 Paola Pugian Jardim COUFRJ BRA
1/1 61.71 0.00 0 0.00 0 82B 61.71 602 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
215 Pasi Kontio Kangasala SK FIN
1/1 60.94 0.00 0 101B 60.94 833 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
216 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
1/1 60.54 80B 60.54 638 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
217 Misha Kyselov Prolisok UKR
1/1 59.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 112B 59.38 637 0.00 0 0.00 0
218 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
1/1 55.03 104B 55.03 771 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
219 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 53.00 116B 53.00 820 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
220 Marcelly de Abreu Verol Trece COUFRJ BRA
1/1 51.93 0.00 0 0.00 0 119B 51.93 792 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
221 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA
1/1 45.64 0.00 0 0.00 0 136B 45.64 914 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
222 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
1/1 42.74 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 161B 42.74 1254 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
223 Carolina Gómez LOMI COL
1/1 36.44 144B 36.44 1220 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
224 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
1/1 35.81 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 150B 35.81 1233 0.00 0
225 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
1/1 31.72 147B 31.72 1334 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0