The series is organized by the Torus EB. Competition is open for registered users. For the final result, a sum of the 5 best of 8 competitor's or team's results is counted.

The prizes (Virtual-O licenses) are prepared for


Ranking by competitors (A) , (B) , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score TunbridgeW_2021 Reckovice_2021 Budapest_2021 Vyborg_2021 Fantasy_A_2021 Italy_2021 Sheffield_2021 VasquezRocks_2021
1 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 493.30 3A 99.33 170 7A 97.56 285 3A 97.16 287 6A 97.66 264 13A 96.65 196 135A 85.55 496 3A 98.75 203 1A 100.00 328
2 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/7 493.11 1A 100.00 157 16A 95.39 332 2A 97.59 279 2A 99.10 237 11A 96.85 192
Organiser
2A 99.17 195 3A 97.25 385
3 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
5/8 491.99 6A 98.82 180 2A 98.34 268 17A 90.14 418 4A 98.14 255 2A 98.98 150 6A 97.71 268 5A 96.51 246 4A 96.24 406
4 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
5/8 488.53 22A 95.83 238 4A 97.88 278 4A 96.95 291 1A 100.00 220 148A 90.61 315 131A 85.71 493 4A 97.87 220 114A 80.79 726
5 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
5/8 486.81 6A 98.82 180 34A 93.36 376 17A 90.14 418 5A 97.82 261 3A 98.68 156 5A 98.13 260 36A 90.89 354 12A 92.47 484
6 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 486.41 27A 95.42 246 10A 96.17 315 79A 82.90 553 11A 96.38 288 12A 96.75 194 2A 99.57 233 16A 93.02 313 2A 97.54 379
7 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
5/8 485.06 9A 98.30 190 1A 100.00 232 5A 93.68 352 68A 88.51 436 13A 96.65 196 13A 96.43 292 19A 92.66 320 60A 85.18 635
8 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 482.31 14A 97.12 213 3A 98.20 271 123A 80.44 599 25A 93.14 349 10A 96.90 191 11A 96.85 284 61A 88.08 408 9A 93.24 468
9 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
5/7 481.91 11A 98.20 192 23A 94.51 351 20A 89.71 426 34A 91.54 379 5A 97.66 176
Organiser
1A 100.00 179 28A 88.80 560
10 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 479.66 22A 95.83 238 21A 94.83 344 70A 83.98 533 20A 94.20 329 4A 97.72 175 12A 96.80 285 10A 94.48 285 8A 93.29 467
11 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 479.59 39A 94.08 272 35A 93.31 377 1A 100.00 234 14A 95.80 299 16A 96.40 201 36A 92.48 366 41A 90.27 366 12A 92.47 484
12 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
5/7 478.33 9A 98.30 190 35A 93.31 377 73A 83.82 536 100A 85.85 486 1A 100.00 130 29A 93.12 354 12A 93.60 302 0.00 0
13 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
5/8 477.78 25A 95.47 245 74A 90.04 448 129A 79.74 612 3A 98.46 249 54A 93.81 252 1A 100.00 225 145A 82.67 512 37A 87.36 590
14 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
5/8 476.29 4A 99.07 175 12A 96.03 318 85A 82.53 560 116A 84.63 509 8A 97.11 187 15A 95.79 304 58A 88.29 404 35A 87.79 581
15 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
5/8 475.83 5A 99.02 176 12A 96.03 318 37A 87.25 472 30A 92.23 366 18A 95.99 209 41A 92.27 370 21A 92.24 328 11A 92.52 483
16 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 475.31 132A 88.11 388 76A 89.99 449 113A 81.14 586 10A 96.44 287 15A 96.55 198 8A 97.33 275 7A 95.00 275 32A 88.37 569
17 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
5/8 474.93 8A 98.46 187 32A 93.45 374 9A 91.96 384 13A 95.85 298 31A 95.13 226 130A 85.76 492 145A 82.67 512 16A 92.04 493
18 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
5/7 474.91 44A 93.52 283
Organiser
23A 89.12 437 15A 94.89 316 23A 95.63 216 3A 99.20 240 27A 91.67 339 21A 90.20 531
19 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/8 474.44 19A 96.04 234 44A 92.02 405 29A 88.53 448 17A 94.63 321 52A 94.01 248 14A 96.37 293 14A 93.39 306 23A 89.91 537
20 Robert Finch SOC GBR
5/7 473.11 25A 95.47 245 5A 97.83 279 12A 91.00 402 50A 89.89 410 24A 95.58 217 26A 93.23 352
Organiser
84A 83.01 680
21 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 472.33 32A 94.90 256 35A 93.31 377 69A 84.03 532 9A 96.65 283 29A 95.23 224 113A 86.88 471 21A 92.24 328 142A 79.05 762
22 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
5/8 471.43 12A 97.68 202 14A 95.85 322 44A 86.55 485 36A 91.38 382 42A 94.52 238 45A 92.00 375 32A 91.10 350 25A 89.00 556
23 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
5/8 470.87 13A 97.43 207 24A 94.46 352 31A 88.21 454 22A 93.83 336 49A 94.16 245 55A 90.99 394 116A 84.44 478 25A 89.00 556
24 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 469.53 36A 94.65 261 39A 92.71 390 93A 82.15 567 18A 94.57 322 46A 94.21 244 24A 93.39 349 54A 88.70 396 48A 86.44 609
25 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 468.99 49A 92.79 297 38A 93.22 379 43A 86.60 484 19A 94.41 325 9A 97.06 188 52A 91.25 389 38A 90.42 363 17A 91.51 504
26 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 467.92 61A 91.92 314 11A 96.13 316 164A 77.22 659 175A 80.43 588 34A 94.92 230 7A 97.44 273 70A 87.51 419 99A 81.61 709
27 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
5/8 467.89 50A 92.74 298 8A 97.23 292 58A 84.89 516 98A 85.90 485 18A 95.99 209 18A 95.20 315 267A 77.30 615 44A 86.73 603
28 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
5/8 467.48 34A 94.80 258 27A 94.14 359 56A 85.10 512 55A 89.57 416 111A 91.78 292 10A 96.96 282 44A 89.80 375 116A 80.74 727
29 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
5/6 467.44 15A 96.96 216 15A 95.57 328 63A 84.41 525 53A 89.68 414 40A 94.62 236 63A 90.61 401 0.00 0 0.00 0
30 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
5/8 467.34 16A 96.81 219 56A 91.05 426 14A 90.94 403 21A 94.15 330 72A 93.15 265 74A 89.97 413 134A 83.39 498 15A 92.18 490
31 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
5/8 467.22 67A 91.66 319 18A 95.11 338 84A 82.58 559 32A 91.81 374 122A 91.47 298 9A 97.17 278 76A 86.93 430 66A 84.56 648
32 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 466.37 52A 92.54 302 83A 89.44 461 40A 86.98 477 44A 90.32 402 85A 92.69 274 4A 99.15 241 27A 91.67 339 63A 84.70 645
33 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
5/8 466.28 30A 95.11 252 19A 94.93 342 24A 88.96 440 78A 87.66 452 61A 93.50 258 39A 92.37 368 39A 90.37 364 207A 75.19 842
34 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
5/8 466.18 20A 95.93 236 106A 88.01 492 26A 88.75 444 15A 94.89 316 5A 97.66 176 144A 84.80 510 83A 86.67 435 27A 88.95 557
35 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
5/8 466.17 108A 89.50 361 33A 93.40 375 16A 90.30 415 24A 93.19 348 39A 94.77 233 22A 93.55 346 80A 86.83 432 18A 91.26 509
36 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
5/8 465.60 18A 96.14 232 72A 90.08 447 32A 87.67 464 34A 91.54 379 65A 93.40 260 110A 87.09 467 21A 92.24 328 14A 92.28 488
37 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
5/8 465.50 145A 86.98 410 26A 94.19 358 173A 76.63 670 29A 92.34 364 85A 92.69 274 26A 93.23 352 187A 80.90 546 10A 93.05 472
38 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
5/7 465.16 35A 94.70 260 30A 93.73 368
Organiser
32A 91.81 374 92A 92.44 279 36A 92.48 366 60A 88.13 407 36A 87.60 585
39 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
5/8 465.09 111A 89.35 364 19A 94.93 342 104A 81.46 580 218A 77.55 642 61A 93.50 258 19A 94.29 332 16A 93.02 313 42A 86.82 601
40 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
5/8 464.96 31A 94.96 255 28A 94.10 360 120A 80.55 597 44A 90.32 402 30A 95.18 225 65A 90.40 405 66A 87.56 418 49A 86.39 610
41 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
5/6 464.47 20A 95.93 236 59A 90.87 430 78A 82.96 552 0.00 0 34A 94.92 230 30A 93.01 356 45A 89.74 376 0.00 0
42 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
5/8 464.19 42A 93.82 277 101A 88.33 485 63A 84.41 525 11A 96.38 288 229A 87.66 373 35A 92.53 365 15A 93.13 311 54A 85.86 621
43 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
5/8 462.21 38A 94.29 268 67A 90.27 443 33A 87.57 466 162A 81.17 574 65A 93.40 260 59A 90.77 398 51A 89.02 390 6A 93.48 463
44 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
5/8 461.24 65A 91.82 316 6A 97.74 281 67A 84.08 531 87A 86.97 465 63A 93.45 259 90A 88.27 445 94A 85.89 450 22A 89.96 536
45 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
5/6 460.35 0.00 0 88A 88.98 471 28A 88.59 447 109A 85.16 499 27A 95.38 221 16A 95.36 312 24A 92.04 332 0.00 0
46 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
5/8 459.10 98A 89.86 354 17A 95.25 335 147A 78.46 636 30A 92.23 366 72A 93.15 265 221A 80.80 585 123A 84.28 481 30A 88.61 564
47 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
5/8 458.94 60A 91.97 313 99A 88.42 483 50A 85.64 502 93A 86.33 477 60A 93.55 257 28A 93.17 353 26A 91.83 336 207A 75.19 842
48 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
5/8 458.29 97A 89.91 353 41A 92.34 398 11A 91.16 399 83A 87.29 459 36A 94.87 231 108A 87.15 466 43A 90.01 371 50A 86.29 612
49 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
5/8 458.16 65A 91.82 316 132A 86.39 527 38A 87.19 473 43A 90.37 401 80A 92.89 270 51A 91.41 386 27A 91.67 339 112A 80.94 723
50 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
5/8 457.65 127A 88.63 378 120A 87.08 512 200A 74.60 708 69A 88.40 438 49A 94.16 245 58A 90.83 397 6A 95.63 263 62A 84.75 644
51 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
5/8 457.15 137A 87.65 397 28A 94.10 360 85A 82.53 560 59A 89.41 419 52A 94.01 248 238A 79.95 601 25A 91.98 333 56A 85.71 624
52 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
5/8 456.63 17A 96.29 229 43A 92.16 402 178A 76.31 676 278A 72.87 730 240A 87.51 376 17A 95.25 314 101A 85.42 459 194A 76.25 820
53 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
5/7 456.26
Organiser
40A 92.44 396 6A 92.23 379 47A 90.11 406 148A 90.61 315 66A 90.35 406 37A 90.63 359 112A 80.94 723
54 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 455.99 129A 88.37 383 91A 88.88 473 50A 85.64 502 157A 81.54 567 38A 94.82 232 21A 93.60 345 40A 90.32 365 157A 78.23 779
55 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
5/7 455.79 78A 90.79 336 54A 91.10 425 0.00 0 36A 91.38 382 56A 93.76 253 131A 85.71 493 52A 88.76 395 29A 88.71 562
56 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
5/8 455.76 90A 90.17 348 31A 93.68 369 126A 80.12 605 70A 88.19 442 7A 97.16 186 117A 86.56 477 133A 83.55 495 73A 83.83 663
57 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
5/8 455.66 43A 93.57 282 69A 90.18 445 97A 81.83 573 27A 92.82 355 208A 88.32 360 59A 90.77 398 101A 85.42 459 110A 80.98 722
58 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 455.32 27A 95.42 246 0.00 0 19A 90.03 420 0.00 0 157A 90.46 318 20A 94.08 336 0.00 0 58A 85.33 632
59 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/7 455.09 105A 89.66 358 52A 91.42 418 45A 86.17 492 55A 89.57 416 0.00 0 89A 88.37 443 34A 91.05 351 7A 93.39 465
60 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
5/8 454.14 127A 88.63 378 66A 90.41 440 65A 84.35 526 78A 87.66 452 17A 96.19 205 52A 91.25 389 82A 86.78 433 108A 81.08 720
61 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
5/7 453.90 72A 91.35 325 48A 91.65 413 340A 64.63 894 89A 86.60 472 106A 91.93 289 39A 92.37 368 240A 78.60 590 0.00 0
62 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
5/7 453.77 45A 93.36 286 108A 87.87 495 110A 81.24 584 38A 91.17 386 134A 91.12 305
Organiser
110A 84.85 470 20A 90.25 530
62 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
5/7 453.77 46A 93.21 289
Organiser
96A 81.99 570 70A 88.19 442 115A 91.68 294 110A 87.09 467 12A 93.60 302 93A 82.38 693
64 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
5/8 453.48 37A 94.39 266 127A 86.72 520 48A 85.96 496 147A 82.13 556 63A 93.45 259 31A 92.96 357 104A 85.27 462 56A 85.71 624
65 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
5/8 453.31 63A 91.87 315 79A 89.76 454 172A 76.74 668 129A 83.67 527 24A 95.58 217 38A 92.43 367 167A 82.04 524 191A 76.50 815
66 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
5/5 453.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 21A 89.60 428 47A 90.11 406 44A 94.42 240 48A 91.63 382 0.00 0 37A 87.36 590
67 András Éles GOC HUN
5/8 453.10 94A 89.96 352 22A 94.56 350 186A 75.62 689 189A 78.94 616 131A 91.17 304 47A 91.73 380 96A 85.68 454 65A 84.65 646
68 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
5/8 453.09 78A 90.79 336 94A 88.65 478 132A 79.42 618 164A 81.12 575 88A 92.64 275 139A 85.17 503 11A 93.75 299 39A 87.26 592
69 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
5/8 452.89 58A 92.02 312 188A 83.67 586 143A 78.62 633 66A 88.67 433 92A 92.44 279 93A 88.11 448 31A 91.20 348 31A 88.56 565
70 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
5/7 452.85 56A 92.18 309 61A 90.68 434 115A 81.03 588 26A 93.03 351 72A 93.15 265 189A 82.72 549 131A 83.81 490 0.00 0
71 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
5/8 452.80 195A 84.41 460 53A 91.37 419 71A 83.92 534 58A 89.47 418 138A 91.02 307 32A 92.91 358 123A 84.28 481 33A 88.03 576
72 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
5/8 452.37 148A 86.67 416 147A 85.52 546 154A 77.65 651 8A 97.02 276 42A 94.52 238 84A 88.64 438 105A 85.22 463 128A 80.21 738
73 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
5/8 452.20 82A 90.63 339 94A 88.65 478 209A 74.06 718 62A 89.15 424 124A 91.42 299 102A 87.57 458 20A 92.35 326 219A 74.47 857
74 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
5/8 451.76 61A 91.92 314 62A 90.54 437 99A 81.62 577 38A 91.17 386 186A 89.54 336 85A 88.59 439 107A 85.11 465 109A 81.03 721
75 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
5/8 451.69 120A 88.93 372 86A 89.07 469 33A 87.57 466 77A 87.71 451 57A 93.71 254 41A 92.27 370 71A 87.19 425 59A 85.23 634
76 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
5/7 451.66 156A 86.16 426 98A 88.51 481 10A 91.69 389 23A 93.30 346
Organiser
45A 92.00 375 236A 78.76 587 147A 78.72 769
77 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
5/8 450.80 40A 93.88 276 113A 87.41 505 356A 63.50 915 320A 70.48 775 68A 93.20 264 81A 89.17 428 72A 87.14 426 143A 78.96 764
78 Marek Karm SK100 EST
5/7 450.47 75A 91.25 327 72A 90.08 447 159A 77.38 656 42A 90.43 400 120A 91.57 296 0.00 0 72A 87.14 426 171A 77.32 798
79 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
5/6 450.41 111A 89.35 364 0.00 0 15A 90.68 408 0.00 0 28A 95.28 223 64A 90.51 403 114A 84.59 475 94A 82.34 694
80 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
5/8 450.10 123A 88.68 377 45A 91.88 408 30A 88.37 451 130A 83.56 529 115A 91.68 294 77A 89.49 422 158A 82.30 519 43A 86.78 602
81 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 449.77 32A 94.90 256 133A 86.35 528 35A 87.51 467 60A 89.26 422 165A 90.15 324 96A 87.95 451 120A 84.38 479 180A 77.08 803
82 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 449.75 94A 89.96 352 85A 89.16 467 229A 73.04 737 138A 83.03 539 51A 94.11 246 23A 93.49 347 205A 80.06 562 145A 78.81 767
83 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
5/8 449.36 40A 93.88 276 83A 89.44 461 62A 84.51 523 173A 80.80 581 151A 90.56 316 83A 88.96 432 88A 86.52 438 140A 79.34 756
84 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
5/8 448.62 56A 92.18 309 109A 87.73 498 60A 84.57 522 76A 87.77 450 45A 94.26 243 160A 83.95 526 164A 82.09 523 46A 86.68 604
85 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
5/8 448.37 117A 89.04 370 58A 91.01 427 144A 78.56 634 114A 84.84 505 127A 91.32 301 44A 92.16 372 141A 82.82 509 144A 78.86 766
86 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
5/7 447.89 70A 91.51 322 218A 82.47 612 0.00 0 60A 89.26 422 177A 89.75 332 244A 79.57 608 8A 94.90 277 99A 81.61 709
87 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
5/8 447.81 113A 89.24 366 63A 90.50 438 88A 82.48 561 105A 85.48 493 46A 94.21 244 94A 88.05 449 116A 84.44 478 55A 85.81 622
88 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
5/8 447.59 54A 92.43 304 50A 91.56 415 75A 83.60 540 184A 79.47 606 54A 93.81 252 124A 86.19 484 148A 82.61 513 160A 78.14 781
89 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
5/8 447.41 76A 91.10 330 82A 89.48 460 100A 81.56 578 53A 89.68 414 225A 87.72 372 229A 80.48 591 50A 89.43 382 158A 78.19 780
90 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 446.75 154A 86.21 425 56A 91.05 426 85A 82.53 560 184A 79.47 606 82A 92.84 271 73A 90.03 412 85A 86.62 436 131A 80.02 742
91 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
5/7 446.72 106A 89.60 359 162A 84.59 566 6A 92.23 379 47A 90.11 406
Organiser
70A 90.19 409 217A 79.65 570 229A 73.99 867
92 John Kewley MDOC GBR
5/8 446.63 29A 95.21 250 88A 88.98 471 89A 82.26 565 113A 84.95 503 151A 90.56 316 228A 80.59 589 76A 86.93 430 77A 83.30 674
93 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
5/8 446.46 86A 90.53 341 54A 91.10 425 187A 75.56 690 121A 84.41 513 134A 91.12 305 126A 86.03 487 66A 87.56 418 51A 86.15 615
94 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
5/5 446.26 91A 90.02 351 49A 91.61 414 114A 81.08 587 0.00 0 68A 93.20 264 66A 90.35 406 0.00 0 0.00 0
95 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
5/8 446.23 88A 90.32 345 162A 84.59 566 25A 88.91 441 161A 81.28 572 78A 92.99 268 137A 85.28 501 75A 86.99 429 40A 87.02 597
96 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
5/7 446.17 137A 87.65 397 47A 91.74 411
Organiser
146A 82.29 553 134A 91.12 305 94A 88.05 449 65A 87.61 417 152A 78.33 777
97 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
5/8 446.02 47A 93.05 292 173A 84.32 572 173A 76.63 670 180A 79.79 600 26A 95.43 220 166A 83.68 531 49A 89.54 380 171A 77.32 798
98 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
5/6 445.69 88A 90.32 345 133A 86.35 528 130A 79.64 614 109A 85.16 499 98A 92.23 283 48A 91.63 382 0.00 0 0.00 0
99 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/8 445.68 103A 89.71 357 111A 87.55 502 141A 78.78 630 83A 87.29 459 33A 95.03 228 182A 82.93 545 93A 86.00 448 52A 86.10 616
100 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
5/7 445.64 48A 92.95 294 202A 82.93 602 365A 63.08 923 78A 87.66 452 109A 91.83 291 243A 79.63 607 41A 90.27 366 0.00 0
101 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
5/8 445.61 159A 86.05 428 116A 87.27 508 6A 92.23 379 70A 88.19 442 266A 86.75 391 191A 82.51 553 135A 83.29 500 19A 91.17 511
102 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
5/8 445.45 51A 92.64 300 45A 91.88 408 171A 76.80 667 212A 77.87 636 109A 91.83 291 69A 90.29 407 235A 78.81 586 249A 73.02 887
102 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
5/6 445.45 119A 88.99 371 182A 83.99 579 0.00 0 0.00 0 68A 93.20 264 34A 92.59 364 160A 82.20 521 46A 86.68 604
104 Edgar Domingues COC POR
5/8 445.37 204A 83.79 472 76A 89.99 449 211A 73.95 720 132A 83.51 530 98A 92.23 283 96A 87.95 451 30A 91.41 344 124A 80.50 732
105 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
5/6 445.28 115A 89.19 367 9A 96.73 303 36A 87.41 469 169A 80.96 578 0.00 0 141A 85.07 505 79A 86.88 431 0.00 0
106 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
5/7 445.18 146A 86.93 411 0.00 0 52A 85.42 506 74A 87.93 447 104A 91.98 288 184A 82.88 546 18A 92.92 315 261A 72.25 903
107 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
5/7 444.48 183A 85.28 443 0.00 0 201A 74.54 709 227A 76.86 655 36A 94.87 231 33A 92.64 363 47A 89.64 378 97A 82.05 700
108 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 444.40 140A 87.60 398 129A 86.67 521 240A 72.40 749 327A 69.84 787 161A 90.36 320 43A 92.21 371 66A 87.56 418 191A 76.50 815
109 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
5/8 444.07 137A 87.65 397 94A 88.65 478 22A 89.23 435 294A 71.86 749 232A 87.61 374 56A 90.93 395 80A 86.83 432 314A 68.29 985
110 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
5/8 442.89 121A 88.78 375 97A 88.61 479 107A 81.30 583 103A 85.64 490 46A 94.21 244 133A 85.65 494 229A 79.07 581 69A 84.27 654
111 Florian Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
5/8 442.75 224A 82.76 492 146A 85.61 544 244A 71.92 758 28A 92.66 358 92A 92.44 279 80A 89.28 426 183A 81.05 543 91A 82.63 688
112 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
5/8 442.34 159A 86.05 428 80A 89.53 459 189A 75.51 691 50A 89.89 410 162A 90.25 322 171A 83.47 535 85A 86.62 436 128A 80.21 738
113 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
5/6 441.51 91A 90.02 351 0.00 0 134A 79.21 622 105A 85.48 493 22A 95.74 214 0.00 0 126A 84.17 483 52A 86.10 616
114 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
5/8 441.39 148A 86.67 416 187A 83.72 585 67A 84.08 531 135A 83.19 536 18A 95.99 209 56A 90.93 395 290A 76.00 640 148A 78.47 774
115 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
5/6 441.17 170A 85.64 436 90A 88.93 472 112A 81.19 585
Organiser
85A 92.69 274 88A 88.43 442 100A 85.48 458
Organiser
116 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
5/7 441.05 55A 92.28 307 142A 85.75 541 198A 74.81 704 0.00 0 131A 91.17 304 108A 87.15 466 247A 78.29 596 63A 84.70 645
117 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
5/5 440.75 100A 89.76 356 51A 91.51 416 0.00 0 0.00 0 59A 93.65 255 128A 85.87 490 209A 79.96 564 0.00 0
118 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
5/6 440.30 250A 80.91 528 42A 92.25 400 0.00 0 0.00 0 187A 89.44 338 59A 90.77 398 76A 86.93 430 232A 73.65 874
119 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
5/8 439.88 74A 91.30 326 227A 81.87 625 279A 69.24 808 166A 81.06 576 213A 88.02 366 66A 90.35 406 57A 88.34 403 123A 80.55 731
120 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
5/8 439.86 103A 89.71 357 144A 85.65 543 41A 86.82 480 159A 81.33 571 72A 93.15 265 151A 84.53 515 128A 83.97 487 139A 79.49 753
121 Lukasz B POL
5/8 439.75 188A 84.87 451 158A 84.87 560 27A 88.64 446 64A 88.78 431 90A 92.59 276 170A 83.52 534 129A 83.86 489 169A 77.61 792
122 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
5/8 439.66 178A 85.43 440 139A 85.93 537 41A 86.82 480 104A 85.59 491 83A 92.79 272 86A 88.53 440 164A 82.09 523 86A 82.82 684
123 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
5/7 439.47 0.00 0 64A 90.45 439 145A 78.51 635 149A 82.02 558 112A 91.73 293 52A 91.25 389 153A 82.40 517 74A 83.64 667
124 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/7 438.93 116A 89.09 369 102A 88.19 488 0.00 0 384A 64.41 889 67A 93.30 262 182A 82.93 545 101A 85.42 459 148A 78.47 774
125 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
5/7 438.76 84A 90.58 340 156A 85.06 556 166A 77.12 661 174A 80.69 583 79A 92.94 269 77A 89.49 422 0.00 0 161A 78.04 783
126 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
5/8 438.73 180A 85.33 442 24A 94.46 352 266A 69.77 798 90A 86.49 474 235A 87.56 375 260A 78.45 629 200A 80.32 557 61A 84.89 641
127 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
5/7 438.67 0.00 0 68A 90.22 444 127A 80.06 606 95A 86.06 482 77A 93.10 266 140A 85.12 504 145A 82.67 512 70A 84.17 656
128 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
5/8 438.43 212A 83.43 479 78A 89.90 451 66A 84.14 530 55A 89.57 416 229A 87.66 373 122A 86.24 483 109A 85.06 466 145A 78.81 767
129 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
5/8 438.25 100A 89.76 356 80A 89.53 459 177A 76.53 672 111A 85.00 502 145A 90.76 312 342A 73.49 722 234A 78.97 583 80A 83.20 676
130 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 438.13 150A 86.62 417 198A 83.21 596 97A 81.83 573 7A 97.34 270 225A 87.72 372 309A 76.00 675 138A 83.24 501 135A 79.68 749
131 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
5/8 437.81 106A 89.60 359 114A 87.36 506 76A 83.44 543 192A 78.72 620 120A 91.57 296 153A 84.43 517 110A 84.85 470 82A 83.06 679
132 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 437.77 110A 89.45 362 120A 87.08 512 39A 87.03 476 111A 85.00 502 195A 89.14 344 141A 85.07 505 220A 79.44 574 98A 82.00 701
133 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
5/8 437.69 156A 86.16 426 199A 83.12 598 284A 68.86 815 140A 82.71 545 21A 95.79 213 144A 84.80 510 63A 87.82 413 154A 78.28 778
134 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
5/8 437.35 123A 88.68 377 173A 84.32 572 74A 83.71 538 248A 75.48 681 112A 91.73 293 144A 84.80 510 63A 87.82 413 134A 79.73 748
135 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
5/8 436.71 159A 86.05 428 220A 82.38 614 121A 80.49 598 85A 87.13 462 100A 92.13 285 152A 84.48 516 224A 79.28 577 41A 86.92 599
136 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
5/8 436.15 248A 80.96 527 205A 82.89 603 224A 73.26 733 41A 90.90 391 95A 92.39 280 82A 89.01 431 279A 76.83 624 141A 79.25 758
137 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
5/8 436.01 82A 90.63 339 129A 86.67 521 248A 71.33 769 115A 84.73 507 280A 86.35 399 101A 87.63 457 321A 74.39 671 70A 84.17 656
138 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
5/8 435.89 167A 85.80 433 105A 88.05 491 224A 73.26 733 167A 81.01 577 90A 92.59 276 106A 87.25 464 160A 82.20 521 175A 77.17 801
139 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
5/8 435.87 108A 89.50 361 185A 83.76 584 100A 81.56 578 101A 85.69 489 251A 87.16 383 76A 89.76 417 232A 79.02 582 148A 78.47 774
140 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
5/8 435.85 78A 90.79 336 171A 84.36 571 125A 80.23 603 97A 85.96 484 210A 88.27 361 184A 82.88 546 89A 86.47 439 68A 84.31 653
141 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
5/5 435.53 69A 91.56 321 0.00 0 45A 86.17 492 0.00 0 189A 89.34 340 0.00 0 107A 85.11 465 76A 83.35 673
142 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
5/5 435.48 71A 91.41 324 162A 84.59 566 0.00 0 101A 85.69 489 103A 92.03 287 202A 81.76 567 0.00 0 0.00 0
143 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
5/8 435.15 94A 89.96 352 92A 88.84 474 107A 81.30 583 141A 82.66 546 173A 89.80 331 161A 83.89 527 188A 80.84 547 168A 77.65 791
144 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/8 434.87 100A 89.76 356 159A 84.78 562 49A 85.91 497 324A 70.16 781 253A 87.01 386 104A 87.41 461 183A 81.05 543 89A 82.72 686
145 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
5/8 434.58 227A 82.60 495 123A 86.95 515 197A 74.92 702 127A 83.88 523 222A 87.82 370 25A 93.33 350 259A 77.62 609 211A 74.95 847
146 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
5/7 434.34 192A 84.56 457 112A 87.45 504 57A 84.99 514 0.00 0 40A 94.62 236 211A 81.23 577 143A 82.72 511 173A 77.27 799
147 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 434.11 63A 91.87 315 137A 86.02 535 207A 74.28 714 204A 78.09 632 104A 91.98 288 293A 76.59 664 91A 86.15 445 163A 77.90 786
148 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
5/8 432.59 123A 88.68 377 367A 72.79 822 133A 79.37 619 73A 88.03 445 195A 89.14 344 169A 83.63 532 167A 82.04 524 81A 83.11 678
149 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
5/7 432.54 201A 83.94 469 109A 87.73 498 12A 91.00 402
Organiser
303A 85.43 417 194A 82.40 555 116A 84.44 478 88A 82.77 685
150 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
5/8 432.12 58A 92.02 312 251A 80.26 660 100A 81.56 578 186A 79.36 608 191A 89.29 341 251A 79.04 618 56A 88.60 398 119A 80.65 729
151 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
5/8 431.98 218A 83.07 486 117A 87.22 509 155A 77.60 652 81A 87.61 453 188A 89.39 339 149A 84.69 512 298A 75.64 647 152A 78.33 777
152 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
5/8 431.66 135A 87.85 393 154A 85.15 554 228A 73.10 736 139A 82.77 544 151A 90.56 316 136A 85.33 500 203A 80.27 558 201A 75.68 832
153 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
5/8 431.43 152A 86.31 423 183A 83.90 581 169A 76.85 666 66A 88.67 433 159A 90.41 319 249A 79.31 613 163A 82.14 522 213A 74.86 849
154 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
5/8 430.86 237A 81.73 512 179A 84.13 576 184A 75.72 687 63A 89.04 426 165A 90.15 324 129A 85.81 491 315A 74.75 664 258A 72.59 896
155 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 430.58 170A 85.64 436 159A 84.78 562 105A 81.35 582 134A 83.24 535 253A 87.01 386 105A 87.36 462 95A 85.79 452 82A 83.06 679
156 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
5/8 430.46 177A 85.49 439 162A 84.59 566 47A 86.07 494 150A 81.97 559 403A 81.02 504 70A 90.19 409 170A 81.78 529 72A 84.12 657
157 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/8 430.44 166A 85.90 431 171A 84.36 571 221A 73.42 730 202A 78.19 630 215A 87.97 367 154A 84.37 518 196A 80.48 554 34A 87.84 580
158 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
5/8 430.36 188A 84.87 451 127A 86.72 520 187A 75.56 690 158A 81.38 570 184A 89.59 335 191A 82.51 553 83A 86.67 435 131A 80.02 742
159 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
5/8 430.24 147A 86.88 412 288A 78.04 708 71A 83.92 534 96A 86.01 483 207A 88.58 355 255A 78.77 623 110A 84.85 470 167A 77.70 790
160 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
5/8 430.07 265A 80.08 544 103A 88.10 490 167A 76.96 664 234A 76.01 671 124A 91.42 299 124A 86.19 484 123A 84.28 481 194A 76.25 820
161 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
5/8 429.51 153A 86.26 424 137A 86.02 535 54A 85.21 510 164A 81.12 575 303A 85.43 417 138A 85.23 502 87A 86.57 437 101A 81.37 714
162 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
5/6 429.39 68A 91.61 320 60A 90.77 432 103A 81.51 579 0.00 0 312A 85.18 422 260A 78.45 629 200A 80.32 557 0.00 0
163 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
5/8 428.91 142A 87.44 401 166A 84.55 567 242A 72.24 752 231A 76.12 669 191A 89.29 341 79A 89.44 423 248A 78.19 598 187A 76.69 811
164 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
5/8 428.45 84A 90.58 340 215A 82.56 610 53A 85.26 509 169A 80.96 578 197A 89.09 345 315A 75.41 686 363A 71.00 736 280A 70.46 940
165 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
5/8 428.38 170A 85.64 436 117A 87.22 509 115A 81.03 588 221A 77.34 646 232A 87.61 374 113A 86.88 471 258A 77.67 608 203A 75.48 836
166 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN
5/6 428.09 178A 85.43 440 99A 88.42 483 151A 77.87 647 108A 85.27 497 0.00 0 231A 80.32 594 55A 88.65 397 0.00 0
167 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
5/8 427.92 258A 80.55 535 69A 90.18 445 239A 72.45 748 117A 84.52 511 217A 87.92 368 147A 84.75 511 275A 77.04 620 138A 79.58 751
168 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
5/8 427.79 186A 84.97 449 103A 88.10 490 149A 78.19 641 196A 78.56 623 68A 93.20 264 238A 79.95 601 172A 81.57 533 212A 74.90 848
169 Will Critchley CAN
5/7 427.61 117A 89.04 370 246A 80.54 654 140A 78.94 627 183A 79.57 604 88A 92.64 275 221A 80.80 585 114A 84.59 475 0.00 0
170 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
5/8 427.59 199A 84.20 464 229A 81.73 628 148A 78.24 640 107A 85.37 495 181A 89.64 334 158A 84.00 525 120A 84.38 479 321A 67.76 996
171 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/8 426.91 233A 81.88 509 184A 83.81 583 219A 73.47 729 363A 66.33 853 106A 91.93 289 363A 72.16 747 211A 79.91 565 24A 89.38 548
172 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
5/8 426.81 252A 80.85 529 93A 88.75 476 118A 80.92 590 145A 82.34 552 217A 87.92 368 113A 86.88 471 249A 78.14 599 270A 70.90 931
173 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
5/8 426.76 170A 85.64 436 152A 85.19 553 155A 77.60 652 222A 77.23 648 173A 89.80 331 86A 88.53 440 315A 74.75 664 272A 70.85 932
174 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
5/8 426.72 98A 89.86 354 202A 82.93 602 83A 82.74 556 258A 74.52 699 208A 88.32 360 206A 81.60 570 280A 76.68 627 85A 82.87 683
175 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/7 426.33 257A 80.65 533 149A 85.42 548 235A 72.67 744 151A 81.86 561 151A 90.56 316 99A 87.84 453 285A 76.42 632 0.00 0
176 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
5/7 426.17 87A 90.48 342 277A 78.51 698 94A 82.10 568 0.00 0 314A 85.13 423 286A 76.91 658 106A 85.16 464 77A 83.30 674
177 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
5/8 425.74 271A 79.77 550 253A 80.17 662 316A 66.77 854 252A 75.16 687 318A 85.03 425 210A 81.39 574 9A 94.69 281 67A 84.46 650
178 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/8 425.58 301A 76.94 605 240A 80.77 649 216A 73.69 725 121A 84.41 513 95A 92.39 280 206A 81.60 570 90A 86.41 440 166A 77.75 789
179 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
5/8 425.20 214A 83.32 481 154A 85.15 554 339A 64.68 893 339A 68.67 809 165A 90.15 324 110A 87.09 467 218A 79.49 573 364A 62.45 1106
180 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
5/8 424.91 91A 90.02 351 199A 83.12 598 118A 80.92 590 167A 81.01 577 193A 89.24 342 262A 78.40 630 174A 81.52 534 121A 80.60 730
181 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
5/7 424.77 238A 81.68 513 107A 87.92 494 135A 79.15 623 0.00 0 169A 90.05 326 127A 85.97 488 342A 72.77 702 300A 69.11 968
182 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
5/7 424.06 0.00 0 228A 81.78 627 110A 81.24 584 86A 87.07 463 275A 86.45 397 150A 84.64 513 127A 84.12 484 264A 71.86 911
183 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
5/8 424.05 233A 81.88 509 240A 80.77 649 159A 77.38 656 176A 80.16 593 240A 87.51 376 134A 85.60 495 58A 88.29 404 254A 72.73 893
184 Aron Less DVTK HUN
5/8 424.01 142A 87.44 401 267A 78.83 691 92A 82.21 566 117A 84.52 511 249A 87.21 382 227A 80.64 588 177A 81.31 538 91A 82.63 688
185 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
5/7 423.73 0.00 0 297A 77.63 717 159A 77.38 656 267A 73.56 717 80A 92.89 270 48A 91.63 382 190A 80.79 548 114A 80.79 726
186 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
5/8 423.42 159A 86.05 428 308A 76.75 736 180A 76.21 678 94A 86.17 480 142A 90.91 309 219A 80.85 584 220A 79.44 574 173A 77.27 799
187 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
5/8 423.40 200A 84.10 466 210A 82.75 606 189A 75.51 691 130A 83.56 529 171A 89.95 328 178A 83.04 543 177A 81.31 538 89A 82.72 686
188 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
5/8 422.88 180A 85.33 442 167A 84.50 568 195A 74.97 701 159A 81.33 571 337A 84.16 442 213A 81.12 579 66A 87.56 418 291A 69.84 953
189 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
5/8 422.61 144A 87.39 402 129A 86.67 521 162A 77.28 658 322A 70.27 779 270A 86.60 394 184A 82.88 546 229A 79.07 581 183A 76.79 809
190 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
5/8 422.58 247A 81.16 523 178A 84.23 574 183A 75.94 683 117A 84.52 511 170A 90.00 327 190A 82.67 550 214A 79.75 568 200A 75.72 831
191 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 422.46 113A 89.24 366 222A 82.33 615 181A 76.10 680 210A 77.98 634 134A 91.12 305 212A 81.17 578 240A 78.60 590 263A 71.96 909
192 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
5/8 422.35 272A 79.41 557 211A 82.70 607 162A 77.28 658 291A 72.02 746 127A 91.32 301 116A 86.83 472 164A 82.09 523 303A 68.92 972
193 Jianhao Chen CHN
5/6 422.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 139A 78.99 626 249A 75.27 685 179A 89.70 333 92A 88.21 446 110A 84.85 470 124A 80.50 732
194 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
5/8 422.23 132A 88.11 388 266A 78.87 690 307A 67.20 846 141A 82.66 546 396A 81.37 497 72A 90.13 410 209A 79.96 564 259A 72.35 901
195 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 421.96 164A 86.00 429 279A 78.46 699 138A 79.10 624 288A 72.39 739 181A 89.64 334 335A 74.08 711 52A 88.76 395 312A 68.53 980
196 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 421.85 203A 83.84 471 168A 84.41 570 175A 76.58 671 348A 67.55 830 253A 87.01 386 287A 76.85 659 45A 89.74 376 323A 67.57 1000
197 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/8 421.51 183A 85.28 443 271A 78.69 694 117A 80.98 589 279A 72.77 732 332A 84.42 437 272A 77.55 646 34A 91.05 351 133A 79.78 747
198 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
5/7 421.42 287A 78.54 574 291A 77.91 711 0.00 0 311A 71.12 763 112A 91.73 293 214A 81.01 581 47A 89.64 378 124A 80.50 732
199 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
5/8 421.39 134A 88.01 390 124A 86.81 518 324A 66.18 865 208A 78.03 633 309A 85.23 421 175A 83.31 538 306A 75.07 658 269A 70.99 929
200 Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN
5/8 421.23 190A 84.82 452 168A 84.41 570 275A 69.35 806 91A 86.44 475 285A 86.04 405 246A 79.52 609 220A 79.44 574 154A 78.28 778
201 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
5/7 420.48 185A 85.07 447 208A 82.80 605 130A 79.64 614 219A 77.45 644 223A 87.77 371 157A 84.05 524 190A 80.79 548 0.00 0
202 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA
5/7 420.47 165A 85.95 430 136A 86.21 531 0.00 0 290A 72.23 742 213A 88.02 366 214A 81.01 581 224A 79.28 577 170A 77.36 797
203 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
5/8 420.44 304A 76.84 607 310A 76.71 737 94A 82.10 568 368A 65.64 866 115A 91.68 294 102A 87.57 458 159A 82.25 520 219A 74.47 857
204 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
5/6 420.10 136A 87.80 394 117A 87.22 509 0.00 0 239A 75.96 672 95A 92.39 280 0.00 0 289A 76.05 639 188A 76.64 812
205 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
5/8 420.06 307A 76.69 610 148A 85.47 547 301A 67.63 838 91A 86.44 475 284A 86.09 404 178A 83.04 543 232A 79.02 582 283A 70.42 941
206 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
5/8 419.75 210A 83.48 478 211A 82.70 607 128A 80.01 607 154A 81.60 566 215A 87.97 367 158A 84.00 525 177A 81.31 538 137A 79.63 750
207 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
5/8 419.70 122A 88.73 376 322A 75.51 763 299A 67.74 836 171A 80.85 580 225A 87.72 372 272A 77.55 646 204A 80.11 561 95A 82.29 695
208 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
5/7 419.31 192A 84.56 457 0.00 0 135A 79.15 623 189A 78.94 616 253A 87.01 386 121A 86.35 481 236A 78.76 587 96A 82.24 696
209 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER
5/8 419.27 341A 74.58 651 206A 82.84 604 310A 67.04 849 354A 67.39 833 129A 91.27 302 119A 86.51 478 198A 80.37 556 154A 78.28 778
210 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
5/8 419.05 197A 84.30 462 208A 82.80 605 152A 77.76 649 188A 78.99 615 235A 87.56 375 172A 83.41 536 322A 74.34 672 110A 80.98 722
211 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
5/7 419.01 170A 85.64 436 239A 80.81 648 150A 77.92 646 133A 83.40 532 181A 89.64 334 246A 79.52 609 0.00 0 214A 74.81 850
212 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
5/8 418.94 201A 83.94 469 122A 87.04 513 199A 74.71 706 135A 83.19 536 364A 83.20 461 293A 76.59 664 172A 81.57 533 246A 73.12 885
213 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
5/7 418.70 231A 81.99 507 224A 82.06 621 421A 56.54 1045 204A 78.09 632 146A 90.66 314 176A 83.20 540 190A 80.79 548 0.00 0
214 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
5/8 418.41 210A 83.48 478 144A 85.65 543 231A 72.94 739 266A 73.62 716 124A 91.42 299 390A 70.45 779 193A 80.69 550 175A 77.17 801
215 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
5/8 418.16 213A 83.38 480 190A 83.58 588 247A 71.38 768 196A 78.56 623 140A 90.96 308 225A 80.75 586 218A 79.49 573 222A 74.37 859
216 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
5/7 417.48
Organiser
177A 84.27 573 255A 70.58 783 143A 82.50 549 297A 85.69 412 161A 83.89 527 310A 74.91 661 106A 81.13 719
217 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
5/7 416.95 228A 82.55 496 191A 83.53 589 178A 76.31 676 250A 75.21 686 129A 91.27 302 339A 73.60 720 135A 83.29 500 0.00 0
218 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
5/8 416.93 221A 82.86 490 326A 75.32 767 273A 69.40 805 137A 83.09 538 275A 86.45 397 201A 81.81 566 143A 82.72 511 205A 75.24 841
219 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
5/8 416.52 216A 83.22 483 181A 84.04 578 293A 68.49 822 255A 75.05 689 143A 90.86 310 289A 76.75 661 249A 78.14 599 127A 80.26 737
220 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
5/7 416.50 192A 84.56 457 347A 74.22 791 54A 85.21 510 341A 68.19 818 403A 81.02 504 98A 87.89 452 255A 77.82 605 0.00 0
221 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
5/8 415.94 220A 83.02 487 323A 75.46 764 81A 82.80 555 153A 81.65 565 235A 87.56 375 218A 80.91 583 228A 79.23 578 248A 73.07 886
222 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
5/7 415.42 0.00 0 161A 84.69 564 216A 73.69 725 171A 80.85 580 357A 83.40 457 147A 84.75 511 171A 81.73 530 232A 73.65 874
223 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
5/7 415.06 258A 80.55 535 191A 83.53 589 288A 68.70 818 0.00 0 299A 85.63 413 100A 87.73 455 259A 77.62 609 301A 69.02 970
223 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/7 415.06 156A 86.16 426 294A 77.72 715 89A 82.26 565 225A 77.07 651 0.00 0 197A 82.19 559 270A 77.20 617 44A 86.73 603
225 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 414.79 151A 86.52 419 250A 80.30 659 263A 69.94 795 199A 78.51 624 320A 84.97 426 344A 73.44 723 153A 82.40 517 121A 80.60 730
226 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
5/5 414.73 0.00 0 71A 90.13 446 0.00 0 75A 87.87 448 0.00 0 205A 81.65 569 153A 82.40 517 257A 72.68 894
227 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
5/8 414.69 260A 80.49 536 114A 87.36 506 105A 81.35 582 154A 81.60 566 403A 81.02 504 174A 83.36 537 327A 73.92 680 320A 67.81 995
228 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
5/7 414.21 0.00 0 216A 82.52 611 269A 69.61 801 162A 81.17 574 144A 90.81 311 264A 78.24 633 175A 81.47 535 202A 75.58 834
229 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
5/8 414.14 270A 79.83 549 87A 89.02 470 271A 69.56 802 298A 71.65 753 194A 89.19 343 208A 81.44 573 366A 70.85 739 216A 74.66 853
230 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
5/7 413.70 239A 81.63 514 0.00 0 295A 68.33 825 349A 67.50 831 263A 86.85 389 62A 90.67 400 200A 80.32 557 225A 74.23 862
231 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
5/8 413.69 319A 76.02 623 152A 85.19 553 205A 74.44 711 222A 77.23 648 212A 88.07 365 180A 82.99 544 293A 75.74 645 128A 80.21 738
232 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
5/8 413.29 154A 86.21 425 213A 82.66 608 192A 75.24 696 318A 70.69 771 301A 85.48 416 321A 75.15 691 298A 75.64 647 77A 83.30 674
233 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
5/8 412.97 167A 85.80 433 273A 78.55 697 153A 77.71 650 334A 69.41 795 265A 86.80 390 156A 84.11 523 317A 74.70 665 298A 69.16 967
234 Boris Granovskiy GrizO USA
5/8 412.29 415A 66.50 808 342A 74.45 786 331A 65.59 876 125A 84.15 518 204A 88.68 353 231A 80.32 594 257A 77.77 606 101A 81.37 714
235 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
5/8 412.12 378A 71.90 703 303A 77.12 728 309A 67.15 847 44A 90.32 402 189A 89.34 340 427A 65.71 868 149A 82.56 514 252A 72.78 892
236 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
5/8 409.83 287A 78.54 574 220A 82.38 614 252A 70.63 782 303A 71.38 758 118A 91.62 295 351A 72.85 734 116A 84.44 478 330A 66.84 1015
237 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
5/8 409.74 206A 83.74 473 414A 65.31 984 325A 66.13 866 82A 87.45 456 350A 83.71 451 279A 77.28 651 263A 77.56 610 287A 70.03 949
238 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
5/8 409.66 308A 76.63 611 126A 86.76 519 142A 78.67 632 247A 75.53 680 179A 89.70 333 338A 73.71 718 373A 69.23 770 163A 77.90 786
239 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
5/8 409.47 297A 77.30 598 300A 77.49 720 246A 71.70 762 144A 82.45 550 229A 87.66 373 249A 79.31 613 149A 82.56 514 236A 73.50 877
240 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
5/8 409.39 261A 80.34 539 315A 76.15 749 89A 82.26 565 196A 78.56 623 101A 92.08 286 398A 69.60 795 367A 70.74 741 251A 72.83 891
241 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
5/7 409.18 352A 73.60 670 180A 84.09 577 193A 75.19 697 231A 76.12 669 140A 90.96 308 0.00 0 141A 82.82 509 322A 67.66 998
242 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
5/8 408.63 209A 83.53 477 143A 85.70 542 175A 76.58 671 256A 74.95 691 351A 83.65 452 256A 78.72 624 397A 66.16 829 181A 77.03 804
243 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
5/8 408.32 397A 70.20 736 185A 83.76 584 135A 79.15 623 267A 73.56 717 272A 86.55 395 202A 81.76 567 272A 77.10 619 238A 73.36 880
244 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 408.07 280A 79.00 565 188A 83.67 586 243A 71.97 757 417A 59.31 985 292A 85.89 408 217A 80.96 582 242A 78.55 591 362A 62.55 1104
245 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
5/8 407.37 248A 80.96 527 168A 84.41 570 145A 78.51 635 201A 78.30 628 387A 81.93 486 230A 80.37 593 216A 79.70 569 151A 78.43 775
246 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
5/6 407.34 0.00 0 135A 86.30 529 79A 82.90 553 234A 76.01 671 411A 80.66 511 0.00 0 175A 81.47 535 243A 73.21 883
247 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 407.16 230A 82.24 502 254A 79.98 666 227A 73.15 735 200A 78.46 625 353A 83.60 453 184A 82.88 546 312A 74.86 662 252A 72.78 892
248 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
5/5 407.08 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 181A 79.73 601 122A 91.47 298 291A 76.69 662 139A 83.08 504 197A 76.11 823
249 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 407.06 404A 69.22 755 243A 80.63 652 356A 63.50 915 241A 75.80 675 168A 90.10 325 236A 80.05 599 196A 80.48 554 238A 73.36 880
250 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
5/8 406.94 243A 81.27 521 244A 80.58 653 312A 66.99 850 308A 71.28 760 326A 84.77 430 166A 83.68 531 411A 63.72 876 188A 76.64 812
251 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
5/6 406.89 197A 84.30 462 235A 81.23 639 167A 76.96 664 239A 75.96 672 0.00 0 226A 80.69 587 132A 83.71 492 0.00 0
251 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
5/8 406.89 255A 80.70 532 369A 72.51 828 369A 62.70 930 411A 60.53 962 235A 87.56 375 155A 84.21 521 212A 79.85 566 217A 74.57 855
253 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
5/8 406.30 263A 80.24 541 202A 82.93 602 376A 62.17 940 224A 77.13 650 324A 84.87 428 372A 71.57 758 272A 77.10 619 106A 81.13 719
254 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
5/7 405.55 207A 83.69 474 351A 74.03 795 328A 65.97 869 195A 78.62 622 268A 86.70 392 411A 67.63 832 151A 82.51 515
Organiser
255 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo ESP
5/5 405.45 226A 82.66 494 0.00 0 81A 82.80 555 216A 77.71 639 151A 90.56 316 0.00 0 0.00 0 265A 71.72 914
256 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
5/8 405.42 287A 78.54 574 288A 78.04 708 337A 65.11 885 349A 67.50 831 159A 90.41 319 397A 69.71 793 135A 83.29 500 209A 75.14 843
257 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
5/8 404.98 311A 76.58 612 218A 82.47 612 194A 75.08 699 337A 68.83 806 268A 86.70 392 238A 79.95 601 224A 79.28 577 310A 68.68 977
258 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
5/8 404.93 245A 81.21 522 304A 77.03 730 302A 67.58 839 379A 65.00 878 257A 86.95 387 276A 77.39 649 156A 82.35 518 240A 73.31 881
259 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
5/7 404.79 231A 81.99 507 236A 81.13 641 349A 63.99 906 301A 71.54 755 197A 89.09 345 263A 78.35 631 0.00 0 225A 74.23 862
260 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
5/8 404.56 229A 82.35 500 194A 83.49 590 195A 74.97 701 303A 71.38 758 318A 85.03 425 256A 78.72 624 395A 66.48 823 236A 73.50 877
260 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
5/8 404.56 245A 81.21 522 324A 75.42 765 181A 76.10 680 154A 81.60 566 281A 86.24 401 253A 78.88 621 281A 76.63 628 231A 73.79 871
262 António Aires CPOC POR
5/5 404.15 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 384A 64.41 889 84A 92.74 273 143A 84.91 508 244A 78.50 592 75A 83.59 668
263 Eddy Sandri JTTrentino ITA
5/7 404.06 191A 84.71 454 0.00 0 265A 69.83 797 241A 75.80 675 392A 81.47 495 330A 74.40 705 97A 85.58 456 191A 76.50 815
264 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
5/6 403.27 130A 88.32 384 201A 83.03 600 260A 70.15 791 362A 66.86 843 146A 90.66 314 0.00 0 360A 71.11 734 0.00 0
265 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
5/8 403.14 218A 83.07 486 150A 85.38 549 305A 67.36 843 320A 70.48 775 410A 80.76 509 306A 76.05 674 253A 77.88 604 306A 68.77 975
266 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
5/8 402.96 217A 83.12 485 257A 79.43 678 335A 65.22 883 182A 79.68 602 337A 84.16 442 326A 74.83 697 283A 76.57 629 310A 68.68 977
267 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
5/7 402.69 0.00 0 196A 83.39 592 205A 74.44 711 346A 67.61 829 303A 85.43 417 219A 80.85 584 245A 78.45 593 217A 74.57 855
268 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
5/8 402.39 204A 83.79 472 252A 80.21 661 327A 66.02 868 243A 75.74 676 439A 78.27 558 378A 71.36 762 120A 84.38 479 297A 69.35 963
269 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
5/7 402.19 262A 80.29 540 350A 74.12 793 157A 77.55 653 229A 76.65 659 347A 83.76 450 194A 82.40 555 0.00 0 158A 78.19 780
270 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
5/8 402.11 303A 76.89 606 290A 78.00 709 258A 70.42 786 148A 82.07 557 211A 88.12 364 388A 70.56 777 379A 68.61 782 181A 77.03 804
271 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
5/8 402.01 341A 74.58 651 273A 78.55 697 232A 72.88 740 65A 88.72 432 337A 84.16 442 372A 71.57 758 290A 76.00 640 313A 68.34 984
272 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
5/8 401.96 362A 72.93 683 206A 82.84 604 340A 64.63 894 264A 74.04 708 289A 85.94 407 295A 76.53 665 207A 80.01 563 188A 76.64 812
273 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR
5/7 401.91 253A 80.80 530 0.00 0 408A 58.36 1011 372A 65.37 871 197A 89.09 345 312A 75.89 677 301A 75.48 650 119A 80.65 729
274 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
5/7 401.80 0.00 0 232A 81.55 632 267A 69.67 800 396A 63.19 912 273A 86.50 396 269A 77.81 641 92A 86.10 446 291A 69.84 953
275 David Wathey MDOC GBR
5/8 401.75 299A 77.20 600 244A 80.58 653 322A 66.35 862 389A 64.31 891 342A 83.91 447 270A 77.71 643 156A 82.35 518 377A 60.96 1137
276 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/8 401.53 333A 75.09 641 285A 78.32 702 234A 72.72 743 186A 79.36 608 288A 85.99 406 188A 82.77 548 333A 73.40 690 356A 63.71 1080
277 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
5/8 401.42 235A 81.83 510 173A 84.32 572 330A 65.65 875 375A 65.16 875 344A 83.86 448 241A 79.68 606 351A 71.73 722 285A 70.32 943
278 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
5/6 400.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 283A 68.97 813 88A 86.91 466 203A 88.73 352 335A 74.08 711 195A 80.58 552 277A 70.66 936
279 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
5/7 400.76 294A 77.77 589 0.00 0 235A 72.67 744 293A 71.91 748 162A 90.25 322 267A 78.08 636 169A 81.99 525 267A 71.19 925
280 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
5/5 399.95 223A 82.81 491 0.00 0 77A 83.33 545 204A 78.09 632 0.00 0 268A 77.87 640 0.00 0 165A 77.85 787
281 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
5/7 399.86 323A 75.60 631 0.00 0 320A 66.45 860 258A 74.52 699 320A 84.97 426 292A 76.64 663 98A 85.53 457 178A 77.12 802
282 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
5/8 399.75 293A 78.02 584 287A 78.23 704 191A 75.46 692 217A 77.66 640 275A 86.45 397 295A 76.53 665 223A 79.39 575 364A 62.45 1106
283 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
5/7 399.43 278A 79.16 562 234A 81.41 635 429A 55.47 1065 412A 60.37 965 424A 79.90 526 161A 83.89 527 306A 75.07 658 0.00 0
284 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 399.09 286A 78.64 572 282A 78.37 701 380A 61.52 952 384A 64.41 889 337A 84.16 442 221A 80.80 585 354A 71.58 725 178A 77.12 802
285 Kajo Poštulka Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK
5/5 399.08 0.00 0 358A 73.57 805 169A 76.85 666 0.00 0 0.00 0 90A 88.27 445 229A 79.07 581 104A 81.32 715
286 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
5/5 399.00 255A 80.70 532 150A 85.38 549 59A 84.73 519 286A 72.45 738 0.00 0 0.00 0 293A 75.74 645 0.00 0
287 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
5/8 398.81 221A 82.86 490 335A 74.91 776 410A 58.20 1014 234A 76.01 671 320A 84.97 426 372A 71.57 758 205A 80.06 562 354A 63.90 1076
288 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR
5/8 398.77 357A 73.24 677 195A 83.44 591 352A 63.77 910 263A 74.20 705 456A 75.74 608 165A 83.73 530 255A 77.82 605 161A 78.04 783
289 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
5/8 398.40 405A 69.07 758 191A 83.53 589 390A 60.50 971 274A 72.98 728 294A 85.79 410 306A 76.05 674 252A 78.03 601 210A 75.00 846
290 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
5/6 398.39 0.00 0 267A 78.83 691 251A 70.85 778 274A 72.98 728 220A 87.87 369 199A 81.97 563 0.00 0 185A 76.74 810
291 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
5/7 398.32 275A 79.36 558 256A 79.47 677 0.00 0 298A 71.65 753 225A 87.72 372 284A 77.12 654 318A 74.65 666 277A 70.66 936
291 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
5/6 398.32 0.00 0 257A 79.43 678 211A 73.95 720 272A 73.09 726 72A 93.15 265 264A 78.24 633 0.00 0 235A 73.55 876
293 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
5/8 398.31 186A 84.97 449 308A 76.75 736 237A 72.62 745 283A 72.66 734 329A 84.52 435 248A 79.41 611 373A 69.23 770 402A 56.81 1223
294 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
5/8 397.69 284A 78.74 570 237A 81.00 644 299A 67.74 836 250A 75.21 686 384A 82.03 484 258A 78.67 625 268A 77.25 616 199A 75.77 830
295 Paul Addison DVO GBR
5/7 397.64 399A 69.99 740 74A 90.04 448 275A 69.35 806 208A 78.03 633 263A 86.85 389 400A 69.01 806 0.00 0 254A 72.73 893
296 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/8 397.37 336A 74.99 643 216A 82.52 611 207A 74.28 714 211A 77.93 635 418A 80.15 521 202A 81.76 567 308A 75.01 659 243A 73.21 883
297 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/7 397.19 367A 72.57 690 233A 81.46 634 362A 63.13 922 204A 78.09 632 220A 87.87 369 366A 71.89 752 270A 77.20 617 0.00 0
298 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
5/7 397.18 308A 76.63 611 273A 78.55 697 343A 64.26 901 191A 78.78 619 259A 86.90 388 301A 76.32 669 0.00 0 230A 73.94 868
299 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
5/8 397.01 291A 78.13 582 295A 77.68 716 245A 71.76 761 234A 76.01 671 246A 87.31 380 406A 68.27 820 253A 77.88 604 332A 66.55 1021
300 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
5/8 396.89 326A 75.55 632 306A 76.85 734 275A 69.35 806 319A 70.53 774 369A 82.74 470 221A 80.80 585 186A 80.95 545 306A 68.77 975
301 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
5/7 396.77 235A 81.83 510 223A 82.24 617 336A 65.17 884 312A 71.01 765 372A 82.59 473 276A 77.39 649 343A 72.72 703 0.00 0
302 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
5/8 395.65 344A 74.32 656 282A 78.37 701 402A 58.90 1001 202A 78.19 630 326A 84.77 430 237A 80.00 600 388A 67.52 803 246A 73.12 885
303 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
5/7 395.40 291A 78.13 582 335A 74.91 776 285A 68.81 816 279A 72.77 732 294A 85.79 410 0.00 0 277A 76.89 623 135A 79.68 749
304 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
5/8 395.25 316A 76.22 619 298A 77.58 718 202A 74.49 710 212A 77.87 636 402A 81.07 503 323A 74.99 694 151A 82.51 515 348A 64.33 1067
305 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 395.17 331A 75.40 635 259A 79.34 680 438A 53.97 1093 228A 76.81 656 301A 85.48 416 351A 72.85 734 249A 78.14 599 290A 69.88 952
306 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 395.14 266A 80.03 545 366A 72.92 819 269A 69.61 801 355A 67.34 834 217A 87.92 368 347A 73.17 728 181A 81.10 542 416A 55.21 1256
307 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
5/8 395.06 328A 75.45 634 255A 79.70 672 361A 63.18 921 297A 71.76 751 300A 85.53 415 346A 73.33 725 183A 81.05 543 289A 69.98 950
308 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
5/5 394.88 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 212A 77.87 636 223A 87.77 371 281A 77.23 652 129A 83.86 489 316A 68.15 988
309 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
5/7 394.01 296A 77.35 597 173A 84.32 572 252A 70.63 782 0.00 0 315A 85.08 424 413A 67.41 836 281A 76.63 628 361A 62.60 1103
310 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
5/8 393.73 382A 71.49 711 262A 79.15 684 202A 74.49 710 123A 84.36 514 415A 80.46 515 387A 70.72 774 305A 75.27 654 326A 67.18 1008
311 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG
5/6 393.38 272A 79.41 557 313A 76.38 744 223A 73.31 732 306A 71.33 759 257A 86.95 387 278A 77.33 650 0.00 0 0.00 0
312 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
5/8 393.06 254A 80.75 531 361A 73.25 812 378A 61.95 944 285A 72.50 737 342A 83.91 447 252A 78.99 619 287A 76.16 637 356A 63.71 1080
313 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
5/7 392.80 320A 75.81 627 377A 70.89 863 317A 66.67 856 220A 77.39 645 289A 85.94 407 194A 82.40 555 358A 71.26 731 0.00 0
314 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
5/5 392.78 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 271A 73.24 723 259A 86.90 388 353A 72.69 737 98A 85.53 457 221A 74.42 858
315 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
5/6 392.68 390A 70.72 726 317A 76.06 751 0.00 0 234A 76.01 671 266A 86.75 391 348A 73.12 729 0.00 0 116A 80.74 727
316 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
5/7 392.51 348A 74.06 661 425A 63.61 1021 0.00 0 366A 65.96 860 101A 92.08 286 233A 80.21 596 337A 73.19 694 250A 72.97 888
317 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
5/8 392.30 306A 76.74 609 341A 74.63 782 428A 55.68 1061 325A 70.11 782 379A 82.18 481 164A 83.84 528 310A 74.91 661 296A 69.40 962
318 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
5/6 392.20 0.00 0 0.00 0 121A 80.49 598 178A 80.05 595 358A 83.35 458 303A 76.16 672 347A 72.15 714 270A 70.90 931
319 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
5/8 391.38 300A 77.15 601 358A 73.57 805 412A 57.82 1021 322A 70.27 779 328A 84.67 432 274A 77.44 648 242A 78.55 591 367A 62.11 1113
320 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
5/6 391.09 375A 72.10 699 298A 77.58 718 0.00 0 355A 67.34 834 296A 85.74 411 208A 81.44 573 0.00 0 225A 74.23 862
321 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
5/6 390.95 0.00 0 141A 85.79 540 260A 70.15 791 349A 67.50 831 171A 89.95 328 0.00 0 263A 77.56 610 409A 55.60 1248
322 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 390.70 376A 71.95 702 230A 81.69 629 215A 73.74 724 398A 63.09 914 401A 81.12 502 378A 71.36 762 265A 77.41 613 185A 76.74 810
323 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 390.30 305A 76.79 608 363A 73.20 813 314A 66.83 853 313A 70.96 766 138A 91.02 307 339A 73.60 720 295A 75.69 646 375A 61.05 1135
324 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/7 389.79 297A 77.30 598 329A 75.09 772 0.00 0 316A 70.85 768 289A 85.94 407 274A 77.44 648 325A 74.02 678 266A 71.38 921
325 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
5/7 389.38 332A 75.24 638 302A 77.17 727 325A 66.13 866 274A 72.98 728 358A 83.35 458 392A 70.13 785 194A 80.64 551 0.00 0
326 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 389.32 313A 76.27 618 320A 75.60 761 298A 67.85 834 309A 71.17 762 436A 78.53 553 235A 80.16 597 236A 78.76 587 383A 60.09 1155
327 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
5/8 389.28 312A 76.48 614 360A 73.34 810 407A 58.41 1010 294A 71.86 749 440A 78.17 560 299A 76.37 668 277A 76.89 623 101A 81.37 714
328 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
5/8 389.03 411A 67.73 784 282A 78.37 701 289A 68.65 819 273A 73.03 727 408A 80.86 507 199A 81.97 563 313A 74.80 663 304A 68.87 973
329 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
5/8 388.30 406A 68.71 765 295A 77.68 716 373A 62.38 936 262A 74.26 704 378A 82.44 476 314A 75.52 684 246A 78.40 594 280A 70.46 940
330 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
5/7 388.14 268A 79.93 547 354A 73.85 799 0.00 0 230A 76.54 661 279A 86.40 398 383A 71.04 768 356A 71.42 728 333A 66.46 1023
331 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
5/8 388.08 317A 76.07 622 408A 65.82 973 353A 63.72 911 371A 65.43 870 202A 88.93 348 309A 76.00 675 180A 81.26 539 342A 65.01 1053
332 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
5/8 387.77 328A 75.45 634 238A 80.90 646 218A 73.53 728 292A 71.97 747 399A 81.32 498 363A 72.16 747 283A 76.57 629 275A 70.75 934
333 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
5/7 387.56 243A 81.27 521 325A 75.37 766 214A 73.85 722 265A 73.94 710 388A 81.83 488 321A 75.15 691 330A 73.50 688 0.00 0
334 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
5/5 387.07 0.00 0 371A 72.37 831 202A 74.49 710 52A 89.84 411 433A 78.58 552 367A 71.79 754 0.00 0 0.00 0
335 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
5/8 387.01 279A 79.05 564 357A 73.62 804 306A 67.26 845 394A 63.30 910 315A 85.08 424 298A 76.43 667 340A 72.83 701 305A 68.82 974
336 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
5/7 386.44 269A 79.88 548 400A 68.04 925 350A 63.93 907 0.00 0 415A 80.46 515 283A 77.17 653 318A 74.65 666 224A 74.28 861
337 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
5/8 385.91 354A 73.39 674 311A 76.57 740 304A 67.52 840 298A 71.65 753 249A 87.21 382 395A 70.03 787 301A 75.48 650 242A 73.26 882
338 Paul Ng MOPC HKG
5/7 385.35 240A 81.52 516 279A 78.46 699 390A 60.50 971 369A 65.53 868 285A 86.04 405 406A 68.27 820 362A 71.06 735 0.00 0
339 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
5/7 385.30 0.00 0 333A 75.00 774 374A 62.27 938 357A 67.23 836 315A 85.08 424 191A 82.51 553 346A 72.25 712 280A 70.46 940
340 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
5/8 385.18 382A 71.49 711 264A 79.01 687 256A 70.53 784 359A 67.18 837 157A 90.46 318 353A 72.69 737 355A 71.53 726 413A 55.50 1250
341 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
5/8 384.60 323A 75.60 631 279A 78.46 699 343A 64.26 901 282A 72.71 733 372A 82.59 473 401A 68.80 810 375A 69.13 772 205A 75.24 841
342 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
5/8 384.53 338A 74.78 647 329A 75.09 772 332A 65.49 878 393A 63.56 905 347A 83.76 450 295A 76.53 665 389A 67.26 808 222A 74.37 859
343 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
5/8 384.24 337A 74.88 645 392A 69.23 899 224A 73.26 733 334A 69.41 795 353A 83.60 453 325A 74.88 696 259A 77.62 609 243A 73.21 883
344 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
5/6 384.18 290A 78.38 577 0.00 0 229A 73.04 737 378A 65.05 877 197A 89.09 345 337A 73.81 716 370A 69.86 758 0.00 0
345 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
5/8 383.81 321A 75.71 629 272A 78.64 695 278A 69.29 807 302A 71.49 756 204A 88.68 353 428A 65.60 870 377A 68.82 778 368A 62.02 1115
346 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
5/8 383.57 385A 71.44 712 355A 73.75 801 292A 68.54 821 325A 70.11 782 331A 84.47 436 318A 75.25 689 239A 78.66 589 287A 70.03 949
347 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
5/8 382.91 346A 74.27 657 345A 74.35 788 408A 58.36 1011 286A 72.45 738 329A 84.52 435 301A 76.32 669 331A 73.45 689 358A 63.66 1081
348 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
5/8 382.62 391A 70.46 731 273A 78.55 697 358A 63.45 916 179A 79.95 597 320A 84.97 426 402A 68.69 812 427A 59.92 949 369A 61.97 1116
349 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
5/7 382.40 360A 72.98 682 277A 78.51 698 414A 57.40 1029 361A 66.97 841 345A 83.81 449 271A 77.65 644 0.00 0 295A 69.45 961
350 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
5/8 382.14 357A 73.24 677 389A 69.83 886 233A 72.83 741 313A 70.96 766 259A 86.90 388 320A 75.20 690 326A 73.97 679 398A 57.58 1207
351 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
5/7 381.76 0.00 0 333A 75.00 774 260A 70.15 791 245A 75.59 679 285A 86.04 405 380A 71.31 763 328A 73.82 682 362A 62.55 1104
352 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
5/8 381.57 321A 75.71 629 382A 70.43 873 321A 66.40 861 366A 65.96 860 332A 84.42 437 309A 76.00 675 308A 75.01 659 366A 62.31 1109
353 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
5/8 381.06 410A 67.78 783 394A 69.00 904 281A 69.13 810 176A 80.16 593 337A 84.16 442 259A 78.61 626 393A 66.53 822 392A 59.07 1176
354 Miguel García ADOL ESP
5/8 380.77 427A 64.02 856 339A 74.68 781 405A 58.74 1004 124A 84.20 517 392A 81.47 495 405A 68.32 819 348A 72.10 715 350A 64.24 1069
355 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
5/6 380.61 0.00 0 0.00 0 273A 69.40 805 306A 71.33 759 240A 87.51 376 365A 72.00 750 198A 80.37 556 355A 63.85 1077
356 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/8 380.55 393A 70.41 732 285A 78.32 702 358A 63.45 916 288A 72.39 739 454A 76.35 596 419A 66.93 845 139A 83.08 504 323A 67.57 1000
357 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
5/7 380.33 363A 72.88 684 331A 75.05 773 398A 59.43 991 341A 68.19 818 275A 86.45 397 348A 73.12 729 340A 72.83 701 0.00 0
358 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
5/7 380.29 0.00 0 349A 74.17 792 384A 60.99 962 269A 73.35 721 362A 83.25 460 241A 79.68 606 415A 62.99 890 291A 69.84 953
359 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
5/5 380.20 240A 81.52 516 261A 79.20 683 282A 69.08 811 0.00 0 0.00 0 334A 74.19 709 0.00 0 196A 76.21 821
360 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
5/7 379.76 282A 78.85 568 316A 76.11 750 456A 49.52 1176 0.00 0 309A 85.23 421 332A 74.24 708 406A 65.33 845 420A 54.54 1270
361 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
5/8 379.56 294A 77.77 589 365A 72.97 818 252A 70.63 782 317A 70.80 769 443A 77.82 567 317A 75.31 688 295A 75.69 646 262A 72.06 907
362 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
5/8 379.52 344A 74.32 656 326A 75.32 767 379A 61.68 949 329A 69.63 791 336A 84.21 441 328A 74.77 698 364A 70.90 738 346A 64.53 1063
363 Gilbert Lee YAOC HKG
5/5 379.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 219A 73.47 729 0.00 0 252A 87.06 385 288A 76.80 660 337A 73.19 694 309A 68.73 976
364 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
5/8 378.67 366A 72.72 687 339A 74.68 781 401A 58.95 1000 413A 60.27 967 245A 87.46 377 389A 70.51 778 334A 73.30 692 369A 61.97 1116
365 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
5/6 378.39 0.00 0 331A 75.05 773 366A 62.97 925 261A 74.36 702 347A 83.76 450 383A 71.04 768 0.00 0 228A 74.18 863
366 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
5/7 378.08 281A 78.95 566 270A 78.74 693 263A 69.94 795 337A 68.83 806 0.00 0 304A 76.11 673 322A 74.34 672 319A 67.95 992
367 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
5/8 377.98 276A 79.31 559 224A 82.06 621 351A 63.83 909 382A 64.68 884 420A 80.10 522 430A 65.28 876 381A 68.51 784 318A 68.00 991
368 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
5/8 377.74 350A 73.65 669 314A 76.25 747 387A 60.93 963 343A 68.14 819 424A 79.90 526 410A 67.68 831 213A 79.80 567 335A 66.07 1031
369 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
5/7 377.70 373A 72.26 696 338A 74.72 780 297A 68.27 826 193A 78.67 621 351A 83.65 452 0.00 0 383A 68.40 786 331A 66.70 1018
370 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
5/7 377.47 264A 80.13 543 0.00 0 287A 68.76 817 384A 64.41 889 426A 79.75 529 376A 71.47 760 266A 77.36 614 394A 58.45 1189
371 Charles Leung YAOC HKG
5/8 377.14 441A 59.55 943 372A 71.73 845 413A 57.72 1023 400A 62.82 919 232A 87.61 374 399A 69.28 801 181A 81.10 542 325A 67.42 1003
372 Morda Zdradziecka Chamska Hołota POL
5/5 376.96 0.00 0 307A 76.80 735 314A 66.83 853 0.00 0 281A 86.24 401 318A 75.25 689 350A 71.84 720 0.00 0
373 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
5/8 376.62 402A 69.79 744 361A 73.25 812 312A 66.99 850 401A 62.66 922 369A 82.74 470 386A 70.83 772 207A 80.01 563 329A 66.94 1013
374 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
5/7 376.52 355A 73.29 676 385A 70.30 876 403A 58.79 1003 279A 72.77 732 364A 83.20 461 285A 76.96 657 377A 68.82 778 0.00 0
375 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
5/5 376.20 277A 79.21 561 0.00 0 396A 59.54 989 0.00 0 240A 87.51 376 358A 72.32 744 259A 77.62 609 0.00 0
376 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
5/7 375.79 0.00 0 292A 77.86 712 381A 61.41 954 303A 71.38 758 446A 77.66 570 367A 71.79 754 272A 77.10 619 328A 67.04 1011
377 Teresa Puffin ESP
5/8 375.35 301A 76.94 605 355A 73.75 801 209A 74.06 718 353A 67.45 832 366A 83.15 462 425A 65.87 865 403A 65.49 842 338A 65.69 1039
378 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
5/8 374.86 424A 64.95 838 404A 66.93 949 250A 71.28 770 245A 75.59 679 293A 85.84 409 382A 71.25 764 364A 70.90 738 276A 70.70 935
379 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
5/8 374.65 365A 72.83 685 301A 77.40 722 259A 70.31 788 416A 59.52 981 332A 84.42 437 418A 67.20 840 383A 68.40 786 294A 69.69 956
380 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
5/8 374.56 382A 71.49 711 305A 76.94 732 307A 67.20 846 309A 71.17 762 372A 82.59 473 357A 72.37 743 402A 65.59 840 371A 61.82 1119
381 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
5/5 374.49 0.00 0 247A 80.49 655 400A 59.00 999 0.00 0 184A 89.59 335 393A 70.08 786 304A 75.33 653 0.00 0
382 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
5/7 373.87 412A 67.22 794 328A 75.18 770 393A 60.29 975 243A 75.74 676 360A 83.30 459 0.00 0 379A 68.61 782 268A 71.04 928
383 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
5/8 372.69 370A 72.41 693 435A 61.39 1069 267A 69.67 800 254A 75.11 688 431A 79.24 539 356A 72.48 741 331A 73.45 689 352A 64.00 1074
384 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
5/8 372.42 395A 70.30 734 393A 69.05 903 338A 64.79 891 383A 64.57 886 422A 80.00 524 289A 76.75 661 286A 76.21 636 298A 69.16 967
385 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
5/8 372.37 327A 75.50 633 418A 64.53 1001 433A 54.72 1079 274A 72.98 728 399A 81.32 498 339A 73.60 720 376A 68.97 775 341A 65.20 1049
386 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
5/5 372.34 0.00 0 262A 79.15 684 0.00 0 419A 59.15 988 148A 90.61 315 254A 78.83 622 409A 64.60 859 0.00 0
387 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
5/6 370.99 420A 65.67 824 312A 76.43 743 0.00 0 377A 65.11 876 0.00 0 177A 83.09 542 418A 62.47 900 118A 80.69 728
388 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
5/8 370.41 349A 73.80 666 400A 68.04 925 294A 68.44 823 384A 64.41 889 377A 82.49 475 279A 77.28 651 383A 68.40 786 343A 64.86 1056
389 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
5/7 370.04 368A 72.47 692 390A 69.56 892 0.00 0 391A 64.15 894 412A 80.61 512 323A 74.99 694 345A 72.41 709 383A 60.09 1155
390 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
5/8 369.97 444A 58.11 971 342A 74.45 786 355A 63.56 914 270A 73.30 722 380A 82.13 482 299A 76.37 668 411A 63.72 876 381A 60.76 1141
391 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
5/5 369.90 180A 85.33 442 320A 75.60 761 289A 68.65 819 439A 53.72 1090 270A 86.60 394 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
392 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
5/8 369.82 421A 65.52 827 353A 73.89 798 369A 62.70 930 296A 71.81 750 240A 87.51 376 426A 65.76 867 404A 65.43 843 272A 70.85 932
393 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
5/8 369.56 334A 75.04 642 413A 65.41 982 362A 63.13 922 364A 66.12 857 462A 74.21 638 266A 78.19 634 290A 76.00 640 359A 63.03 1094
394 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
5/6 369.03 353A 73.49 672 0.00 0 295A 68.33 825 0.00 0 273A 86.50 396 433A 64.48 891 407A 65.28 846 204A 75.43 837
395 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG
5/5 368.63 0.00 0 260A 79.24 682 426A 55.89 1057 357A 67.23 836 303A 85.43 417 0.00 0 188A 80.84 547 0.00 0
396 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
5/8 368.35 445A 57.69 979 408A 65.82 973 165A 77.17 660 390A 64.20 893 246A 87.31 380 414A 67.25 839 401A 65.69 838 274A 70.80 933
397 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/8 367.01 371A 72.36 694 403A 66.97 948 387A 60.93 963 233A 76.06 670 421A 80.05 523 391A 70.35 781 407A 65.28 846 315A 68.19 987
398 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
5/6 366.90 317A 76.07 622 379A 70.80 865 328A 65.97 869 403A 62.18 931 372A 82.59 473 376A 71.47 760 0.00 0 0.00 0
399 Meike Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
5/6 366.84 0.00 0 374A 71.54 849 399A 59.22 995 369A 65.53 868 235A 87.56 375 0.00 0 336A 73.24 693 302A 68.97 971
400 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
5/8 365.28 389A 70.77 725 373A 71.59 848 375A 62.22 939 407A 62.07 933 448A 77.41 575 360A 72.21 746 334A 73.30 692 353A 63.95 1075
401 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
5/7 364.89 439A 60.47 925 423A 63.93 1014 417A 57.02 1036 349A 67.50 831 414A 80.51 514 0.00 0 287A 76.16 637 183A 76.79 809
402 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 364.54 355A 73.29 676 411A 65.68 976 425A 55.95 1056 257A 74.73 695 449A 77.31 577 360A 72.21 746 391A 67.00 813 378A 60.81 1140
403 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR
5/5 364.26 0.00 0 391A 69.33 897 323A 66.29 863 328A 69.79 788 0.00 0 244A 79.57 608 224A 79.28 577 0.00 0
404 Pete Owens DEE GBR
5/5 363.68 0.00 0 382A 70.43 873 241A 72.29 751 193A 78.67 621 0.00 0 332A 74.24 708 0.00 0 317A 68.05 990
405 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
5/7 363.66 328A 75.45 634 408A 65.82 973 302A 67.58 839 0.00 0 376A 82.54 474 420A 66.77 848 357A 71.32 730 378A 60.81 1140
406 Arnaldo Mendes ADM - OriMondego POR
5/6 363.62 0.00 0 381A 70.48 872 347A 64.04 905 283A 72.66 734 407A 80.91 506 0.00 0 300A 75.53 649 351A 64.04 1073
407 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
5/7 363.49 360A 72.98 682 0.00 0 417A 57.02 1036 420A 59.04 990 177A 89.75 332 441A 62.61 926 399A 65.80 836 259A 72.35 901
408 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
5/8 363.48 401A 69.84 743 352A 73.99 796 405A 58.74 1004 442A 53.19 1100 426A 79.75 529 403A 68.64 813 358A 71.26 731 382A 60.38 1149
409 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
5/8 362.94 381A 71.69 707 375A 70.94 862 291A 68.60 820 360A 67.02 840 430A 79.39 536 358A 72.32 744 387A 67.62 801 340A 65.35 1046
410 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
5/8 362.75 447A 57.33 986 367A 72.79 822 453A 50.75 1153 346A 67.61 829 413A 80.56 513 414A 67.25 839 320A 74.54 668 400A 57.43 1210
411 Péter Simon GYO HUN
5/5 362.64 313A 76.27 618 363A 73.20 813 372A 62.43 935 252A 75.16 687 457A 75.58 611 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
412 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
5/8 360.53 380A 71.80 705 370A 72.42 830 367A 62.81 928 404A 62.13 932 367A 82.94 466 423A 66.19 859 420A 61.63 916 326A 67.18 1008
413 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/7 360.21 346A 74.27 657 396A 68.82 908 392A 60.34 974 438A 54.10 1083 0.00 0 306A 76.05 674 301A 75.48 650 339A 65.59 1041
414 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/7 359.04 368A 72.47 692 318A 75.74 758 384A 60.99 962 396A 63.19 912 445A 77.77 568 411A 67.63 832 404A 65.43 843 0.00 0
415 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
5/8 358.24 448A 57.03 992 387A 70.16 879 345A 64.20 902 435A 55.85 1050 462A 74.21 638 396A 69.92 789 214A 79.75 568 386A 59.80 1161
416 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
5/7 357.70 0.00 0 387A 70.16 879 319A 66.56 858 344A 67.77 826 461A 74.37 635 360A 72.21 746 337A 73.19 694 396A 58.30 1192
417 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
5/8 357.50 425A 64.33 850 411A 65.68 976 449A 52.09 1128 345A 67.66 828 369A 82.74 470 350A 72.91 733 381A 68.51 784 423A 53.52 1291
418 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
5/8 355.89 414A 66.86 801 378A 70.85 864 389A 60.61 969 380A 64.84 881 309A 85.23 421 408A 68.11 823 426A 59.97 948 397A 58.25 1193
419 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
5/8 355.84 419A 65.77 822 439A 60.38 1091 431A 55.25 1069 452A 50.53 1150 432A 78.93 545 375A 71.52 759 313A 74.80 663 344A 64.82 1057
420 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
5/8 353.10 391A 70.46 731 375A 70.94 862 353A 63.72 911 432A 56.17 1044 360A 83.30 459 432A 64.53 890 410A 63.87 873 399A 57.53 1208
421 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
4/4 352.04 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 40A 90.96 390 131A 91.17 304 0.00 0 74A 87.09 427 86A 82.82 684
422 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
5/8 351.96 340A 74.68 649 407A 66.05 968 436A 54.07 1091 394A 63.30 910 396A 81.37 497 422A 66.56 852 422A 60.49 938 390A 59.22 1173
423 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 351.22 435A 61.86 898 399A 68.40 917 439A 53.91 1094 415A 59.73 977 380A 82.13 482 435A 64.16 897 398A 66.11 830 283A 70.42 941
424 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
4/4 350.90 81A 90.68 338 0.00 0 60A 84.57 522 128A 83.72 526 106A 91.93 289 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
425 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
5/8 350.89 400A 69.94 741 402A 67.94 927 411A 58.15 1015 414A 60.00 972 447A 77.51 573 414A 67.25 839 386A 68.25 789 385A 59.85 1160
426 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
5/6 350.18 409A 68.55 768 421A 64.16 1009 367A 62.81 928 375A 65.16 875 458A 75.08 621 281A 77.23 652 0.00 0 0.00 0
427 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
5/8 349.39 373A 72.26 696 414A 65.31 984 440A 53.80 1096 427A 57.39 1021 449A 77.31 577 414A 67.25 839 389A 67.26 808 401A 57.19 1215
428 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
5/7 348.88 363A 72.88 684 386A 70.25 877 0.00 0 410A 61.22 949 362A 83.25 460 443A 61.28 951 437A 56.69 1011 376A 61.00 1136
429 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
5/7 346.76 387A 70.87 723 429A 62.13 1053 452A 51.13 1146 392A 63.67 903 297A 85.69 412 436A 63.89 902 0.00 0 360A 62.64 1102
430 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
4/4 345.18 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 173A 89.80 331 122A 86.24 483 62A 87.87 412 105A 81.27 716
431 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
5/8 345.15 422A 65.41 829 417A 65.08 989 424A 56.16 1052 421A 58.99 991 465A 73.86 645 393A 70.08 786 369A 70.07 754 337A 65.73 1038
432 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
4/4 344.37 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 31A 95.13 226 75A 89.87 415 160A 82.20 521 175A 77.17 801
433 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
5/5 344.19 406A 68.71 765 416A 65.13 988 0.00 0 425A 58.46 1001 433A 78.58 552 0.00 0 0.00 0 240A 73.31 881
434 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
5/8 342.69 415A 66.50 808 428A 62.55 1044 426A 55.89 1057 380A 64.84 881 380A 82.13 482 421A 66.67 850 439A 56.32 1018 393A 58.64 1185
435 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
5/5 342.34 0.00 0 406A 66.24 964 454A 50.21 1163 0.00 0 436A 78.53 553 313A 75.63 682 351A 71.73 722 0.00 0
436 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA
5/8 342.24 350A 73.65 669 445A 57.89 1145 448A 52.36 1123 434A 55.96 1048 459A 74.92 624 329A 74.51 703 421A 61.27 923 411A 55.55 1249
437 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
5/7 342.12 0.00 0 437A 61.30 1071 369A 62.70 930 437A 54.95 1067 386A 81.98 485 355A 72.53 740 413A 63.61 878 418A 54.83 1264
438 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS
5/6 342.02 0.00 0 420A 64.35 1005 396A 59.54 989 260A 74.41 701 466A 72.79 666 385A 70.93 770 0.00 0 402A 56.81 1223
439 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
4/4 341.10 77A 90.84 335 224A 82.06 621 107A 81.30 583 0.00 0 259A 86.90 388 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
440 David Coton WAOC GBR
5/8 340.91 417A 66.13 815 433A 61.49 1067 450A 51.88 1132 436A 55.48 1057 441A 77.97 564 326A 74.83 697 422A 60.49 938 421A 54.20 1277
441 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/6 339.87 0.00 0 395A 68.96 905 0.00 0 429A 56.54 1037 464A 73.96 643 367A 71.79 754 399A 65.80 836 389A 59.36 1170
442 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
5/8 339.37 413A 66.96 799 449A 56.83 1168 444A 52.79 1115 340A 68.30 816 455A 76.19 599 449A 57.49 1022 368A 70.43 747 409A 55.60 1248
443 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
5/5 337.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 441A 53.38 1104 0.00 0 433A 78.58 552 370A 71.63 757 329A 73.56 687 378A 60.81 1140
444 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
5/8 337.92 403A 69.63 747 438A 60.65 1085 434A 54.56 1082 455A 47.45 1208 429A 79.64 531 438A 63.57 908 445A 53.93 1064 347A 64.43 1065
445 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
5/6 335.15 445A 57.69 979 380A 70.76 866 455A 49.73 1172 0.00 0 389A 81.73 490 331A 74.29 707 0.00 0 424A 50.68 1350
446 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
5/6 333.06 379A 71.85 704 427A 62.64 1042 430A 55.41 1066 443A 53.03 1103 460A 74.52 632 403A 68.64 813 0.00 0 0.00 0
447 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
5/5 332.98 0.00 0 419A 64.48 1002 451A 51.39 1141 365A 66.06 858 0.00 0 316A 75.36 687 295A 75.69 646 0.00 0
448 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK SWE
4/4 332.50 159A 86.05 428 248A 80.44 656 0.00 0 226A 76.97 653 201A 89.04 346 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
449 Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK SWE
4/4 330.90 195A 84.41 460 0.00 0 184A 75.72 687 98A 85.90 485 324A 84.87 428 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
450 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 330.60 408A 68.66 766 440A 60.01 1099 347A 64.04 905 430A 56.49 1038 471A 69.39 733 436A 63.89 902 419A 62.26 904 345A 64.62 1061
451 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/8 329.97 430A 63.46 867 426A 62.96 1035 442A 53.32 1105 333A 69.47 794 473A 68.48 751 428A 65.60 870 417A 62.73 895 404A 56.61 1227
452 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
5/8 328.40 427A 64.02 856 460A 49.82 1320 447A 52.41 1122 424A 58.56 999 345A 83.81 449 440A 62.67 925 432A 59.34 960 415A 55.45 1251
453 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/8 328.17 442A 58.83 957 451A 54.70 1214 420A 56.65 1043 422A 58.88 993 426A 79.75 529 380A 71.31 763 430A 59.40 959 413A 55.50 1250
454 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
5/7 328.08 0.00 0 453A 54.34 1222 464A 43.03 1297 409A 61.76 939 442A 77.92 565 439A 63.36 912 372A 69.39 767 408A 55.65 1247
455 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
5/7 327.16 440A 59.91 936 434A 61.44 1068 340A 64.63 894 433A 56.12 1045 391A 81.52 494 448A 59.36 987 429A 59.66 954 0.00 0
456 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
5/5 326.74 0.00 0 441A 59.82 1103 376A 62.17 940 331A 69.52 793 396A 81.37 497 0.00 0 0.00 0 422A 53.86 1284
457 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
5/7 324.04 434A 62.17 892 442A 59.78 1104 443A 53.27 1106 441A 53.46 1095 451A 77.21 579 451A 56.11 1048 0.00 0 306A 68.77 975
458 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
4/4 322.01 215A 83.27 482 124A 86.81 518 0.00 0 336A 68.94 804 0.00 0 180A 82.99 544 0.00 0 0.00 0
459 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
4/4 320.50 343A 74.47 653 0.00 0 0.00 0 152A 81.76 563 408A 80.86 507 172A 83.41 536 0.00 0 0.00 0
460 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
5/8 320.24 437A 60.94 916 444A 59.18 1117 460A 46.14 1239 374A 65.21 874 453A 76.50 593 464A 46.19 1234 433A 58.41 978 425A 50.34 1357
461 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
5/5 319.76 0.00 0 443A 59.27 1115 0.00 0 443A 53.03 1103 392A 81.47 495 0.00 0 393A 66.53 822 388A 59.46 1168
462 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA
5/5 316.77 0.00 0 398A 68.54 914 0.00 0 446A 52.71 1109 475A 67.51 770 409A 67.73 830 424A 60.28 942 0.00 0
463 Ye Chen HUST CHN
5/5 316.08 0.00 0 430A 62.08 1054 317A 66.67 856 0.00 0 0.00 0 431A 65.12 879 415A 62.99 890 390A 59.22 1173
464 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
5/6 314.15 423A 65.00 837 450A 56.09 1184 0.00 0 0.00 0 451A 77.21 579 447A 59.84 978 442A 56.01 1024 428A 48.12 1403
465 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
5/8 311.37 450A 55.33 1025 435A 61.39 1069 393A 60.29 975 418A 59.20 987 478A 64.01 839 455A 54.51 1078 395A 66.48 823 435A 44.06 1487
466 Johan Hamelius OK Linné SWE
4/4 309.54 0.00 0 337A 74.82 778 257A 70.47 785 126A 84.04 520 0.00 0 233A 80.21 596 0.00 0 0.00 0
467 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER
5/6 308.90 455A 52.29 1084 446A 57.43 1155 0.00 0 0.00 0 422A 80.00 524 453A 55.84 1053 430A 59.40 959 405A 56.23 1235
468 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
4/4 305.16 313A 76.27 618 267A 78.83 691 0.00 0 0.00 0 438A 78.43 555 370A 71.63 757 0.00 0 0.00 0
469 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
5/7 305.08 0.00 0 446A 57.43 1155 458A 49.46 1177 402A 62.23 930 471A 69.39 733 445A 60.96 957 450A 51.07 1119 417A 55.07 1259
470 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER
5/5 303.76 0.00 0 431A 61.76 1061 415A 57.13 1034 443A 53.03 1103 0.00 0 345A 73.39 724 0.00 0 394A 58.45 1189
471 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
5/5 301.65 443A 58.72 959 452A 54.66 1215 395A 59.70 986 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 392A 66.84 816 372A 61.73 1121
472 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/8 296.28 433A 62.38 888 454A 52.21 1268 436A 54.07 1091 446A 52.71 1109 482A 62.23 874 443A 61.28 951 439A 56.32 1018 433A 45.22 1463
473 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/7 295.92 452A 53.99 1051 397A 68.63 912 419A 56.97 1037 431A 56.38 1040 0.00 0 451A 56.11 1048 435A 57.83 989 407A 55.84 1243
474 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
4/4 295.35 0.00 0 342A 74.45 786 0.00 0 313A 70.96 766 0.00 0 166A 83.68 531 0.00 0 334A 66.26 1027
475 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
5/5 293.33 460A 47.71 1173 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 467A 71.78 686 454A 54.83 1072 436A 57.57 994 374A 61.44 1127
476 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/8 288.57 449A 56.20 1008 457A 51.25 1289 432A 54.88 1076 449A 52.07 1121 476A 67.06 779 460A 49.49 1172 434A 58.36 979 432A 47.25 1421
477 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
4/4 282.86 418A 66.03 817 382A 70.43 873 333A 65.38 880 0.00 0 403A 81.02 504 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
478 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL
4/4 282.83 224A 82.76 492 0.00 0 362A 63.13 922 0.00 0 417A 80.25 519 0.00 0 437A 56.69 1011 0.00 0
479 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/5 281.72 431A 63.30 870 0.00 0 456A 49.52 1176 331A 69.52 793 0.00 0 0.00 0 449A 51.12 1118 427A 48.26 1400
480 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
5/7 281.67 461A 47.56 1176 456A 51.48 1284 0.00 0 426A 57.66 1016 474A 67.92 762 456A 53.33 1100 448A 51.28 1115 436A 42.28 1524
481 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
5/8 281.43 458A 49.67 1135 448A 57.24 1159 462A 44.69 1266 457A 46.54 1225 481A 62.79 863 450A 57.33 1025 444A 54.40 1055 429A 48.02 1405
482 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
4/4 280.78 0.00 0 0.00 0 384A 60.99 962 423A 58.62 998 118A 91.62 295 0.00 0 371A 69.55 764 0.00 0
483 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
5/7 271.84 453A 52.86 1073 462A 47.88 1362 467A 34.94 1448 459A 44.26 1268 477A 65.99 800 446A 60.85 959 0.00 0 439A 40.15 1568
484 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
3/3 271.58 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 117A 86.56 477 32A 91.10 350 5A 93.92 454
485 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
5/8 268.01 459A 48.38 1160 461A 48.99 1338 465A 39.23 1368 454A 47.55 1206 483A 52.34 1069 459A 52.27 1120 443A 54.61 1051 386A 59.80 1161
486 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG
5/6 267.50 457A 49.77 1133 466A 40.08 1531 461A 45.77 1246 448A 52.13 1120 469A 70.71 707 461A 49.12 1179 0.00 0 0.00 0
487 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK SWE
3/3 263.63 24A 95.68 241 0.00 0 158A 77.44 655 0.00 0 156A 90.51 317 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
488 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
5/8 258.89 456A 52.03 1089 467A 38.93 1556 468A 29.26 1554 460A 41.06 1328 468A 71.62 689 458A 52.53 1115 451A 39.93 1333 437A 41.65 1537
489 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/6 257.15 0.00 0 464A 46.54 1391 459A 46.52 1232 462A 37.55 1394 479A 63.55 848 0.00 0 446A 53.15 1079 431A 47.39 1418
490 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
4/4 254.04 436A 61.14 912 0.00 0 271A 69.56 802 0.00 0 0.00 0 442A 61.76 942 0.00 0 373A 61.58 1124
491 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
3/3 253.53 242A 81.37 519 157A 84.96 558 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 107A 87.20 465 0.00 0 0.00 0
492 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
3/3 247.78 0.00 0 64A 90.45 439 124A 80.39 600 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 276A 76.94 622 0.00 0
493 Yehor Surkov SEVER UKR
3/3 244.58 141A 87.55 399 0.00 0 238A 72.51 747 117A 84.52 511 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
494 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR
5/8 244.04 463A 39.48 1333 463A 46.63 1389 466A 39.12 1370 456A 46.86 1219 485A 44.11 1231 462A 46.45 1229 441A 56.22 1020 430A 47.88 1408
495 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
3/3 243.17 272A 79.41 557 140A 85.89 538 0.00 0 212A 77.87 636 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
496 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
3/3 242.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 308A 85.28 420 198A 82.03 562 0.00 0 215A 74.71 852
497 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
3/3 237.80 0.00 0 214A 82.61 609 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 214A 81.01 581 324A 74.18 675 0.00 0
498 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
3/3 235.62 393A 70.41 732 265A 78.97 688 0.00 0 0.00 0 281A 86.24 401 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
499 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
3/3 235.15 334A 75.04 642 318A 75.74 758 0.00 0 0.00 0 335A 84.37 438 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
500 Emma Kisházi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
3/3 235.12 169A 85.74 434 0.00 0 0.00 0 399A 62.87 918 0.00 0 119A 86.51 478 0.00 0 0.00 0
501 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
3/3 234.32 123A 88.68 377 346A 74.31 789 248A 71.33 769 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
502 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
3/3 234.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 312A 85.18 422 304A 76.11 673 0.00 0 254A 72.73 893
503 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
3/3 233.52 372A 72.31 695 0.00 0 211A 73.95 720 0.00 0 248A 87.26 381 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
504 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
5/7 232.84 464A 36.64 1388 0.00 0 470A 20.36 1720 463A 33.67 1467 480A 63.20 855 465A 44.69 1262 447A 52.11 1099 440A 36.20 1650
505 Ola Jansson Björklinge SOK SWE
3/3 226.44 323A 75.60 631 231A 81.60 631 279A 69.24 808 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
506 Carrie Lam Cheng Yuet Ngor HKSAR Government & Popo HKG
3/3 221.53 395A 70.30 734 293A 77.81 713 221A 73.42 730 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
507 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
5/5 220.15 462A 41.28 1298 465A 40.45 1523 463A 43.30 1292 453A 48.67 1185 0.00 0 462A 46.45 1229 0.00 0 0.00 0
508 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
4/4 217.17 0.00 0 458A 50.46 1306 0.00 0 458A 45.90 1237 0.00 0 424A 66.13 860 0.00 0 419A 54.68 1267
509 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
3/3 216.26 397A 70.20 736 0.00 0 285A 68.81 816 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 268A 77.25 616 0.00 0
510 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
3/3 210.77 359A 73.08 680 0.00 0 345A 64.20 902 0.00 0 0.00 0 342A 73.49 722 0.00 0 0.00 0
511 Arianna Vitalini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
3/3 199.24 429A 63.66 863 347A 74.22 791 382A 61.36 955 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
512 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
3/3 192.49 0.00 0 424A 63.88 1015 360A 63.29 919 373A 65.32 872 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
513 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
3/3 188.62 0.00 0 0.00 0 383A 61.04 961 428A 56.97 1029 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 279A 70.61 937
514 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
3/3 185.41 388A 70.82 724 0.00 0 445A 52.68 1117 408A 61.91 936 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
515 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
3/3 180.88 0.00 0 432A 61.62 1064 415A 57.13 1034 404A 62.13 932 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
516 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS
5/8 176.35 466A 22.29 1667 468A 27.63 1801 469A 26.15 1612 464A 23.09 1666 484A 46.04 1193 466A 37.17 1403 452A 34.72 1433 441A 30.79 1762
517 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
2/2 172.03 0.00 0 197A 83.35 593 0.00 0 0.00 0 204A 88.68 353 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
518 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
2/2 165.89 176A 85.54 438 249A 80.35 658 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
519 Leon Leung YAOC HKG
3/3 165.29 0.00 0 455A 51.75 1278 0.00 0 440A 53.62 1092 0.00 0 0.00 0 427A 59.92 949 0.00 0
520 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
2/2 161.51 170A 85.64 436 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 198A 75.87 828
521 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
3/3 160.74 0.00 0 0.00 0 422A 56.32 1049 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 425A 60.07 946 434A 44.35 1481
522 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
2/2 155.13 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 355A 83.50 455 0.00 0 353A 71.63 724 0.00 0
523 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
2/2 151.76 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 329A 69.63 791 380A 82.13 482 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
524 Petra Gundlach-Lusche USV Jena GER
2/2 147.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 368A 82.84 468 0.00 0 0.00 0 348A 64.33 1067
525 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
2/2 146.24 250A 80.91 528 0.00 0 334A 65.33 881 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
526 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
2/2 144.52 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 418A 80.15 521 434A 64.37 893 0.00 0 0.00 0
527 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
2/2 138.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 349A 71.99 717 336A 66.02 1032
528 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL
2/2 135.97 376A 71.95 702 422A 64.02 1012 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
529 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
2/2 129.89 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 449A 52.07 1121 443A 77.82 567 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
530 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
2/2 129.40 432A 62.89 878 405A 66.51 958 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
531 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
2/2 129.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 310A 67.04 849 404A 62.13 932 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
532 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
2/2 127.29 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 360A 71.11 734 406A 56.18 1236
533 Pedro Fuente Sánchez Imperdible ESP
2/2 117.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 434A 54.56 1082 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 414A 63.40 882 0.00 0
534 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
2/2 117.10 438A 60.78 919 0.00 0 422A 56.32 1049 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
535 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
2/2 112.88 451A 54.09 1049 0.00 0 403A 58.79 1003 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
536 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
1/1 99.49 2A 99.49 167 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
537 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
1/1 93.71 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 57A 93.71 254 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
538 Rob Smith GBR
1/1 92.49 53A 92.49 303 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
539 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
1/1 91.35 72A 91.35 325 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
540 Marian Miklus TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
1/1 90.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 162A 90.25 322 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
541 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP
1/1 89.80 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 173A 89.80 331 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
542 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
1/1 88.21 131A 88.21 386 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
543 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
2/2 87.98 465A 35.41 1412 0.00 0 446A 52.57 1119 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
544 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
1/1 85.33 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 307A 85.33 419 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
545 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
1/1 83.58 208A 83.58 476 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
546 Feng Sifang CHN
1/1 83.50 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 355A 83.50 455 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
547 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 82.03 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 384A 82.03 484 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
548 Damir Gobec OK Vihor CRO
1/1 81.68 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 390A 81.68 491 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
549 Alessio Venturini Panda orienteering team ITA
1/1 81.42 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 395A 81.42 496 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
550 Tamás Bianka DVTK HUN
1/1 80.67 0.00 0 242A 80.67 651 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
551 Owe Andersson OK Löftan SWE
1/1 80.03 266A 80.03 545 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
552 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
1/1 78.85 282A 78.85 568 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
553 Ari Uotila Kokemäen Kova-Väki FIN
1/1 78.74 284A 78.74 570 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
554 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
1/1 76.63 308A 76.63 611 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
555 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
1/1 74.78 338A 74.78 647 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
556 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT
1/1 73.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 232A 73.65 874
557 Karolína Pipková OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
1/1 72.46 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 344A 72.46 708 0.00 0
558 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE
1/1 71.33 386A 71.33 714 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
559 Andrej Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
1/1 70.08 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 286A 70.08 948
560 Táňa Pipková OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
1/1 69.90 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 470A 69.90 723 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
561 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
1/1 64.28 426A 64.28 851 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
562 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA
1/1 55.55 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 411A 55.55 1249
563 Girts Gosko IK Auseklis LAT
1/1 53.28 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 457A 53.28 1101 0.00 0 0.00 0
564 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1/1 52.60 454A 52.60 1078 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
565 Ekaterina Turina RUS
1/1 50.69 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 451A 50.69 1147 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
566 Frida Karlsson Linköpings OK SWE
1/1 50.46 0.00 0 458A 50.46 1306 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
567 Michael Wild Haunold Orienteering Team ITA
1/1 50.24 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 426A 50.24 1359
568 Jörg Müller USV Jena GER
1/1 40.69 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 461A 40.69 1335 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
569 Qinyu Li HUST CHN
1/1 40.35 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 438A 40.35 1564
570 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
1/1 28.47 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 453A 28.47 1553 0.00 0