The series is organized by the Torus EB. Competition is open for registered users. For the final result, a sum of the best 4 of 6 competitor's or team's results is counted.


Ranking by competitors (A) , (B) , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score Kuznechnoe_2021 Donaupark_A_2021 Kupittaa_2021 KatowiceA_2021 StirlingCastle_2021 Prague_2021
1 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
4/6 396.31 89.86 18A 451 99.02 2A 177 96.05 20A 228 99.64 2A 231 97.65 4A 185 100.00 1A 208
2 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
4/5 394.03 91.66 11A 412 98.31 4A 193 99.49 3A 161 100.00 1A 222 0.00 0 96.23 4A 268
3 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
4/6 392.76 89.67 20A 455 97.68 6A 207 99.79 2A 155 98.91 5A 249 96.38
Organiser
93.28 10A 315
4 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/6 392.64 87.32 29A 506 96.39 12A 236 100.00 1A 151 96.25 20A 315 100.00 1A 139 92.84 12A 322
5 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
4/6 389.50 87.87 25A 494 100.00 1A 155 92.20 57A 303 99.39 3A 237 97.91 2A 180 88.63 40A 389
6 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
4/6 388.90 84.37 39A 570 98.35 3A 192 88.97 105A 366 96.57 17A 307 97.50 6A 188 96.48 3A 264
7 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
4/6 387.18 87.60 26A 500 96.21
Organiser
94.66 33A 255 98.79 6A 252 96.33 10A 211 95.85 5A 274
8 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
4/6 387.07 91.10 15A 424 94.03 43A 289 98.31 6A 184 98.35 7A 263 96.38 9A 210 89.76 34A 371
9 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
4/5 387.02 97.00 2A 296 97.64 7A 208 96.87 14A 212 0.00 0 95.51 14A 227 91.02 20A 351
10 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
4/6 385.95 100.00 1A 231 92.87 65A 315 98.31 6A 184 94.07 41A 369 93.57 24A 265 83.79 92A 466
11 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
4/6 384.84 89.76 19A 453 94.08 41A 288 99.33 4A 164 99.23 4A 241 92.20 40A 292 89.82 33A 370
12 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
4/6 383.71 89.49 21A 459 96.39 12A 236 93.23 44A 283 97.46 11A 285 96.63 8A 205 86.12 66A 429
13 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/6 383.20 79.85 79A 668 96.53 11A 233 91.94 63A 308 96.97 15A 297 97.76 3A 183 89.95 32A 368
14 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/6 383.14 74.97 123A 774 93.45 55A 302 98.26 8A 185 95.36 25A 337 96.07 12A 216 83.79 92A 466
15 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
4/6 382.84 90.64 17A 434 95.55 22A 255 96.05
Organiser
94.55 34A 357 96.69 7A 204 90.95 22A 352
16 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
4/6 382.47 87.23 30A 508 91.58 82A 344 98.00 10A 190 95.16 29A 342 97.60 5A 186 91.71 15A 340
17 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
4/6 382.21 86.95 32A 514 94.61 35A 276 95.74 25A 234 95.68 23A 329 96.18 11A 214 82.60 111A 485
18 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
4/6 381.09 75.24 118A 768 96.93 9A 224 93.23 44A 283 98.22 8A 266 92.71 34A 282 87.56 51A 406
19 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
4/6 380.28 91.10 15A 424 93.36 57A 304 94.77
Organiser
97.05 14A 295 90.31 62A 329 95.10 8A 286
20 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
4/6 379.90 82.66 51A 607 97.02 8A 222 96.31 18A 223 93.66 46A 379 92.91 31A 278 91.65 16A 341
21 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
4/6 379.54 96.45 3A 308 89.89 119A 382 95.95 22A 230 97.13 13A 293 90.01 66A 335 88.51 42A 391
22 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
4/6 378.82 87.55 27A 501 96.21 16A 240 95.84 24A 232 94.47 37A 359 92.30 39A 290 90.95 22A 352
23 Robert Finch SOC GBR
4/6 378.28 70.82 177A 864 93.85 48A 293 93.18 46A 284 96.45 18A 310 94.80 17A 241 79.21 141A 539
24 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
4/6 378.03 79.71 80A 671 98.08 5A 198 92.36 56A 300 94.83 31A 350 92.76 33A 281 85.11 76A 445
25 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/6 377.97 89.12 23A 467 95.59 20A 254 94.87 31A 251 94.55 34A 357 91.43 48A 307 92.96 11A 320
26 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
4/6 377.48 87.46 28A 503 91.27 88A 351 94.30 35A 262 97.26 12A 290 94.65 18A 244 84.11 88A 461
27 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
4/6 377.34 91.15 14A 423 96.30 14A 238 92.66 50A 294 95.32 26A 338 93.06 29A 275 90.33 29A 362
28 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
4/6 376.99 79.39 84A 678 92.83 66A 316 98.36 5A 183 95.28 27A 339 90.52 56A 325 83.54 94A 470
29 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
4/6 376.96 91.89 10A 407 94.74 32A 273 92.05 61A 306 95.68 23A 329 94.49 19A 247 87.44 53A 408
30 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
4/6 376.75 86.72 33A 519 95.46 23A 257 97.18 12A 206 92.98 57A 396 91.13 52A 313 91.02 20A 351
31 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
4/6 376.42 95.30 6A 333 95.72 18A 251 91.74 65A 312 93.66 46A 379 90.72 54A 321 84.11 88A 461
32 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/6 375.49 83.63 44A 586 95.23 25A 262 94.77 32A 253 92.94 58A 397 92.55 35A 285 90.52 26A 359
33 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
4/6 375.26 81.42 60A 634 95.23 25A 262 90.71 73A 332 96.73 16A 303 86.18 118A 410 92.59 13A 326
34 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
4/6 374.43 88.93 24A 471 95.90 17A 247 94.25 36A 263 92.90 59A 398 91.38 51A 308 86.12 66A 429
35 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
4/6 374.22 80.04 77A 664 93.94 46A 291 90.46 79A 337 94.87 30A 349 94.95 15A 238 85.74 71A 435
36 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
4/6 374.02 74.97 123A 774 95.14 27A 264 98.20 9A 186 91.24 77A 439 89.44 75A 346 82.47 114A 487
37 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
4/6 373.84 83.49 45A 589 95.59 20A 254 91.79 64A 311 90.92 82A 447 87.05 109A 393 95.54 7A 279
38 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
4/6 373.56 91.47 13A 416 94.25 37A 284 95.02 30A 248 92.82 60A 400 88.42 88A 366 83.10 102A 477
39 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
4/5 373.54 73.26 143A 811 93.27 61A 306 96.05 20A 228 92.33 65A 412 91.89 45A 298 0.00 0
40 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
4/6 373.37 82.57 52A 609 93.32 58A 305 96.56 16A 218 93.38 49A 386 90.11 65A 333 83.92 91A 464
41 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
4/5 373.15 92.02 9A 404 0.00 0 92.41 54A 299 93.87 43A 374 94.85 16A 240 72.17 234A 651
42 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
4/6 372.98 83.73 43A 584 92.07 77A 333 95.33 27A 242 89.51 95A 482 96.07 12A 216 84.48 82A 455
43 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
4/6 372.58 80.41 75A 656 95.10 28A 265 88.87 109A 368 95.24 28A 340 93.37 27A 269 88.69 39A 388
44 András Éles GOC HUN
4/6 372.32 87.18 31A 509 95.63 19A 253 93.38 43A 280 91.32 75A 437 91.99 43A 296 82.79 108A 482
45 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
4/6 371.74 82.16 54A 618 90.87 97A 360 90.10 85A 344 96.33 19A 313 94.44 20A 248 86.31 64A 426
46 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
4/6 371.51 81.65 58A 629 90.29 110A 373 95.95 22A 230 94.75 32A 352 90.52 56A 325 87.19
Organiser
47 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
4/4 371.25 94.88 7A 342 92.12 76A 332 0.00 0 97.82 10A 276 0.00 0 86.43 62A 424
48 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
4/6 371.15 96.08 4A 316 93.10 62A 310 90.97 69A 327 91.00 80A 445 88.22 94A 370 79.71 134A 531
49 Jianhao Chen CHN
4/6 371.07 84.37 39A 570 93.81 49A 294 90.56 75A 335 94.55 34A 357 92.15 41A 293 82.60 111A 485
50 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
4/6 370.71 95.80 5A 322 90.56 105A 367 90.56 75A 335 93.79 44A 376 85.77 126A 418 83.35 96A 473
51 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
4/6 370.59 81.42 60A 634 96.57 10A 232 88.92 107A 367 95.72 22A 328 85.47 133A 424 89.38 36A 377
52 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
4/6 370.55 80.91 68A 645 94.79 31A 272 93.12 47A 285 94.27 39A 364 88.37 90A 367 85.55 72A 438
53 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
4/6 370.54 80.22 76A 660 94.16 39A 286 93.69 39A 274 92.17 66A 416 88.99 81A 355 90.52 26A 359
54 Edgar Domingues COC POR
4/6 369.89 70.91 173A 862 93.50 52A 301 88.92 107A 367 91.49 72A 433 91.43 48A 307 93.47 9A 312
55 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
4/5 369.36 0.00 0 90.11 115A 377 92.56 53A 296 93.22 53A 390 93.47 25A 267 87.37 54A 409
56 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
4/4 369.33 0.00 0 85.43 200A 482 95.13 29A 246 93.10 55A 393 0.00 0 95.67 6A 277
57 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
4/6 369.08 73.63 136A 803 94.34 36A 282 96.31 18A 223 89.39 98A 485 89.04 80A 354 87.37 54A 409
58 Marek Karm SK100 EST
4/5 369.02 91.52 12A 415 90.69 102A 364 93.64 41A 275 91.36 73A 436 92.50 37A 286 0.00 0
59 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
4/6 368.62 77.46 100A 720 94.21 38A 285 91.17 68A 323 93.34 51A 387 89.90 68A 337 87.19 56A 412
60 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
4/4 368.17 0.00 0 90.60 104A 366 0.00 0 93.30 52A 388 92.81 32A 280 91.46 18A 344
61 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
4/6 367.72 78.05 96A 707 93.67 51A 297 95.23 28A 244 89.83 91A 474 88.99 81A 355 72.05 238A 653
62 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
4/5 367.31 93.41 8A 374 89.13 136A 399 86.51 149A 414 94.19 40A 366 0.00 0 90.58 25A 358
63 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
4/6 366.94 74.18 129A 791 94.03 43A 289 85.07 171A 442 92.37 64A 411 93.42 26A 268 87.12 57A 413
64 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
4/6 366.87 73.72 134A 801 93.10 62A 310 88.05 119A 384 96.17 21A 317 89.55 71A 344 86.06 68A 430
65 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
4/6 366.01 83.17 48A 596 93.50 52A 301 90.56 75A 335 88.94 111A 496 93.01 30A 276 83.23 98A 475
66 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
4/6 365.95 81.88 56A 624 90.65 103A 365 95.48 26A 239 92.01 68A 420 82.15 184A 489 87.81 49A 402
66 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
4/5 365.95 82.90 50A 602 0.00 0 97.02 13A 209 91.00 80A 445 93.63 23A 264 84.30 87A 458
68 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
4/6 365.52 71.28 166A 854 93.32 58A 305 89.64 90A 353 94.39 38A 361 88.17 96A 371 78.58 161A 549
69 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
4/6 365.20 89.49 21A 459 93.50 52A 301 89.64 90A 353 92.57 62A 406 85.57 130A 422 85.30 75A 442
70 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
4/5 365.13 83.03 49A 599 94.03 43A 289 87.28 133A 399 91.32 75A 437 92.50 37A 286 0.00 0
71 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
4/6 364.13 78.38 93A 700 94.92 29A 269 90.35 82A 339 91.97 69A 421 86.89 111A 396 86.43 62A 424
72 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL
4/6 363.92 85.75 35A 540 93.72 50A 296 92.77 49A 292 89.67 92A 478 87.76 98A 379 79.65 135A 532
73 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
4/6 363.48 80.91 68A 645 89.89 119A 382 92.20 57A 303 90.31 86A 462 87.20 106A 390 91.08 19A 350
74 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/5 363.45 80.45 74A 655 0.00 0 96.51 17A 219 88.86 114A 498 92.15 41A 293 85.93 69A 432
75 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
4/4 363.37 85.62 36A 543 92.78 67A 317 94.25 36A 263 90.72 83A 452 0.00 0 0.00 0
76 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
4/6 363.12 80.59 72A 652 92.47 69A 324 87.79 122A 389 88.70 117A 502 91.94 44A 297 90.01 30A 367
77 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
4/6 363.05 77.13 103A 727 91.27 88A 351 94.00 38A 268 88.54 120A 506 89.24 77A 350 78.58 161A 549
78 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
4/6 362.75 76.49 110A 741 91.22 90A 352 90.35 82A 339 90.72 83A 452 90.46 58A 326 88.25 45A 395
79 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
4/5 362.53 0.00 0 93.32 58A 305 91.33 67A 320 89.10 106A 492 88.78 84A 359 79.52 136A 534
80 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE
4/6 362.05 73.58 138A 804 88.86 141A 405 92.61 52A 295 91.08 79A 443 89.50 72A 345 84.55 81A 454
81 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
4/6 362.03 77.82 97A 712 94.65 33A 275 82.35 219A 495 87.45 133A 533 87.40 104A 386 92.53 14A 327
82 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
4/6 361.18 78.88 89A 689 91.94 78A 336 89.07 103A 364 89.91 90A 472 90.26 63A 330 85.43 74A 440
83 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
4/6 359.72 73.63 136A 803 88.20 147A 420 88.97 105A 366 92.09 67A 418 90.46 58A 326 80.46 128A 519
84 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
4/6 359.57 79.25 87A 681 92.16 73A 331 86.92 144A 406 85.71 162A 576 93.68 22A 263 86.81 60A 418
85 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
4/6 358.85 78.05
Organiser
87.17 170A 443 89.38 98A 358 87.41 134A 534 90.41 60A 327 91.65 16A 341
86 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
4/6 358.78 76.67 108A 737 90.78 100A 362 91.48 66A 317 91.97 69A 421 84.55 150A 442 79.15 144A 540
87 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
4/6 358.73 75.01 122A 773 92.43 71A 325 93.48 42A 278 85.67 165A 577 87.15 107A 391 75.19 200A 603
88 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
4/6 358.45 79.25
Organiser
91.36 85A 349 88.66 113A 372 90.11
Organiser
88.32 92A 368 87.06 58A 414
89 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
4/6 358.41 79.35 86A 679 91.54 83A 345 87.28 133A 399 92.66 61A 404 85.47 133A 424 86.93 59A 416
90 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
4/6 358.39 73.35 141A 809 89.67 123A 387 93.69 39A 274 88.70
Organiser
86.33 116A 407 78.33 166A 553
91 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
4/6 358.29 84.28 41A 572 91.76 81A 340 90.35 82A 339 88.62 118A 504 87.56 101A 383 81.72 118A 499
92 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
4/6 357.83 71.28 166A 854 95.28 24A 261 84.30 186A 457 89.06 108A 493 89.19 78A 351 78.20 168A 555
93 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
4/6 357.63 72.43 154A 829 91.22 90A 352 82.56 214A 491 90.68 85A 453 93.17 28A 273 78.27 167A 554
94 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
4/6 357.38 66.30 229A 962 90.42 108A 370 94.41 34A 260 84.42 181A 608 82.87 177A 475 88.13 46A 397
95 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
4/4 357.04 0.00 0 94.08 41A 288 87.58 127A 393 0.00 0 88.63 85A 362 86.75 61A 419
96 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
4/5 356.93 74.04 132A 794 92.25 72A 329 86.61 146A 412 0.00 0 89.50 72A 345 88.57 41A 390
97 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
4/6 356.87 80.50 73A 654 90.56 105A 367 89.28 99A 360 87.53 131A 531 89.50 72A 345 72.30 230A 649
98 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
4/6 356.75 84.65 38A 564 86.50 186A 458 93.12 47A 285 88.50 122A 507 88.63 85A 362 64.38 304A 775
99 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
4/6 356.21 81.19 64A 639 94.65 33A 275 79.22 273A 556 88.94 111A 496 91.43 48A 307 80.21 129A 523
100 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
4/6 356.05 68.10 207A 923 90.24 111A 374 86.61 146A 412 93.38 49A 386 85.82 123A 417 77.95 170A 559
101 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
4/6 356.03 68.46 202A 915 91.54 83A 345 92.20 57A 303 87.33 135A 536 84.96 142A 434 71.29 247A 665
102 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
4/4 355.98 0.00 0 92.47 69A 324 88.25 117A 380 86.88 142A 547 0.00 0 88.38 44A 393
103 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
4/6 355.94 79.44 83A 677 91.18 92A 353 89.84 87A 349 86.92 141A 546 83.53 165A 462 88.00 48A 399
104 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
4/6 355.82 78.79 91A 691 90.51 107A 368 89.58 93A 354 88.58 119A 505 87.15
Organiser
80.53 126A 518
105 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
4/4 355.16 0.00 0 90.16 113A 376 90.97 69A 327 0.00 0 89.29 76A 349 84.74 79A 451
106 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
4/6 355.09 80.04 77A 664 92.16 73A 331 87.43 131A 396 85.55 167A 580 89.95 67A 336 82.79 108A 482
107 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
4/6 354.93 70.68 178A 867 88.06 149A 423 92.66 50A 294 90.07 88A 468 84.14 156A 450 77.39 177A 568
108 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
4/6 354.90 71.18 168A 856 89.62 124A 388 89.17 101A 362 87.69 128A 527 88.42 88A 366 80.53 126A 518
109 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
4/6 354.59 83.22 47A 595 87.26 166A 441 83.84 194A 466 93.74 45A 377 89.75 70A 340 82.98
Organiser
110 John Kewley MDOC GBR
4/6 354.35 85.20 37A 552 87.13 171A 444 88.30 116A 379 87.05 138A 543 88.22 94A 370 90.70 24A 356
111 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
4/6 354.29 74.50 127A 784 89.58 125A 389 87.89 121A 387 89.67 92A 478 87.15 107A 391 79.02 148A 542
112 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
4/5 354.19 68.33 203A 918 0.00 0 89.79 88A 350 88.14 123A 516 91.59 47A 304 84.67 80A 452
113 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
4/4 353.52 0.00 0 94.12 40A 287 83.79 196A 467 88.05 125A 518 87.56 101A 383 0.00 0
114 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
4/4 353.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 88.87 109A 368 85.67 165A 577 92.55 35A 285 86.18 65A 428
115 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
4/5 352.71 0.00 0 89.31 132A 395 86.30 154A 418 89.39 98A 485 87.71 99A 380 78.58 161A 549
116 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
4/6 352.70 71.97 157A 839 85.97 191A 470 87.69 124A 391 93.99 42A 371 83.63 163A 460 85.05 77A 446
117 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
4/6 352.37 70.68 178A 867 91.89 79A 337 79.27 272A 555 90.11 87A 467 90.41 60A 327 79.96 132A 527
118 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
4/6 351.86 78.15 95A 705 89.53 127A 390 83.89 193A 465 88.78 116A 500 85.11 138A 431 88.44 43A 392
119 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
4/6 351.75 72.48 152A 828 84.59 209A 501 87.63 125A 392 88.86 114A 498 90.67 55A 322 78.77 153A 546
120 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
4/6 351.73 81.28 62A 637 87.75 156A 430 89.23 100A 361 85.92 158A 571 88.83 83A 358 79.21 141A 539
121 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
4/6 351.30 79.25 87A 681 90.02 116A 379 92.00 62A 307 85.75 161A 575 83.53 165A 462 78.83 152A 545
122 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
4/6 351.08 81.19 64A 639 90.87 97A 360 86.20 158A 420 91.16 78A 441 82.36 180A 485 82.85 107A 481
123 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
4/6 351.01 67.87 210A 928 90.38 109A 371 86.35 152A 417 89.43 96A 484 84.85 144A 436 81.53 119A 502
124 Lukasz B POL
4/6 348.93 71.42 163A 851 93.45 55A 302 84.35 185A 456 87.45
Organiser
83.68 161A 459 83.29 97A 474
125 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
4/6 348.57 81.83 57A 625 89.84 122A 383 87.22 136A 400 88.90 113A 497 82.61 178A 480 78.64 154A 548
126 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
4/6 348.22 78.33 94A 701 88.95 137A 403 83.07 209A 481 89.31 100A 487 86.89 111A 396 75.88 194A 592
126 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
4/6 348.22 75.52 115A 762 89.40 131A 393 89.58 93A 354 79.34 241A 734 89.90 68A 337 65.70 297A 754
128 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
4/5 348.11 70.86 176A 863 92.16 73A 331 0.00 0 85.92 158A 571 90.26 63A 330 79.77 133A 530
129 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
4/6 347.89 77.27 101A 724 91.00 94A 357 78.76 280A 565 86.72 144A 551 82.10 186A 490 88.07 47A 398
130 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR
4/5 347.51 0.00 0 85.43 200A 482 90.10 85A 344 86.36 151A 560 85.62 128A 421 84.48 82A 455
131 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
4/6 346.93 75.56 114A 761 91.36 85A 349 86.56 148A 413 81.76 222A 674 87.25 105A 389 81.28 121A 506
132 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
4/6 346.59 76.30 111A 745 89.53 127A 390 82.04 225A 501 87.57 129A 530 86.89 111A 396 82.60 111A 485
133 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
4/6 346.52 63.58 259A 1021 88.06 149A 423 85.27 169A 438 88.54 120A 506 84.65 148A 440 77.76 171A 562
134 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
4/6 346.50 77.13 103A 727 91.14 93A 354 86.35 152A 417 87.21
Organiser
81.80 193A 496 79.40 138A 536
135 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
4/6 346.44 69.85 188A 885 88.37 144A 416 87.17 139A 401 86.56 146A 555 84.34 153A 446 70.98 249A 670
136 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
4/6 346.32 75.10 121A 771 87.71 158A 431 84.45 182A 454 89.31 100A 487 84.85 144A 436 73.93 211A 623
137 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
4/6 346.18 66.48 226A 958 87.71 158A 431 89.02 104A 365 80.31 233A 710 89.14 79A 352 66.71 285A 738
138 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/6 346.14 76.90 105A 732 83.88 219A 517 86.10 159A 422 89.10 106A 492 85.01 140A 433 85.93 69A 432
139 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
4/6 346.13 69.39 194A 895 87.57 163A 434 84.97 173A 444 93.58 48A 381 80.01 224A 531 75.50 198A 598
140 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
4/6 345.32 71.14 169A 857 86.95 176A 448 86.97 143A 405 86.44 148A 558 84.96 142A 434 78.52 165A 550
141 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
4/5 345.19 75.15 120A 770 90.78 100A 362 90.51 78A 336 0.00 0 86.95 110A 395 76.95 183A 575
142 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
4/5 344.67 77.69 98A 715 0.00 0 87.74 123A 390 86.44 148A 558 87.51 103A 384 82.98 105A 479
143 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
4/6 344.45 80.87 70A 646 88.11 148A 422 85.48 165A 434 84.58 179A 604 86.28 117A 408 76.01 193A 590
144 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
4/6 344.40 83.96 42A 579 87.22 168A 442 87.07 141A 403 85.71 162A 576 84.40 151A 445 63.51 309A 789
145 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
4/6 344.39 80.87 70A 646 87.84 155A 428 87.43 131A 396 84.06 184A 617 85.06 139A 432 74.62 204A 612
146 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
4/6 344.31 67.59 214A 934 90.91 95A 359 76.30 299A 613 93.06 56A 394 84.04 158A 452 68.66 277A 707
147 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
4/6 344.30 66.48 226A 958 86.55 184A 457 84.04 191A 462 85.39 170A 584 88.32 92A 368 68.91 270A 703
148 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
4/6 343.35 79.39 84A 678 87.08 172A 445 80.66 248A 528 87.13 137A 541 88.48 87A 365 79.46 137A 535
149 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
4/6 342.99 78.84 90A 690 86.33 188A 462 90.71 73A 332 86.04 155A 568 79.91 226A 533 73.37 217A 632
150 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
4/5 342.19 75.70 113A 758 90.16 113A 376 84.97 173A 444 91.36 73A 436 0.00 0 68.28 279A 713
151 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
4/6 342.05 67.96 209A 926 87.04 174A 446 87.63 125A 392 85.43 169A 583 81.95 191A 493 78.64 154A 548
152 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
4/5 342.04 63.90 255A 1014 90.02 116A 379 79.89 259A 543 89.06 108A 493 83.07 170A 471 0.00 0
153 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
4/5 341.92 77.59 99A 717 90.91 95A 359 88.51 114A 375 83.86 187A 622 0.00 0 78.64 154A 548
154 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
4/6 341.47 70.26 184A 876 89.58 125A 389 86.40 151A 416 87.73 127A 526 75.01 266A 629 77.76
Organiser
155 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
4/6 341.45 62.84 265A 1037 89.22 134A 397 84.09 190A 461 82.16 216A 664 85.67 127A 420 82.47 114A 487
156 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
4/6 341.37 72.98 146A 817 90.24 111A 374 84.15 188A 460 81.36 226A 684 85.62 128A 421 77.70 175A 563
157 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
4/5 340.18 70.08 187A 880 89.49 129A 391 87.22 136A 400 87.21 136A 539 0.00 0 76.26 188A 586
158 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
4/6 339.99 76.72 107A 736 88.95 137A 403 90.46 79A 337 83.86 187A 622 71.90 288A 690 72.86 224A 640
159 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
4/6 339.82 72.25 156A 833 87.88 154A 427 87.28 133A 399 82.36 208A 659 82.30 181A 486 79.15 144A 540
160 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
4/5 339.34 72.52 151A 827 83.61 228A 523 86.76 145A 409 89.27 103A 488 79.70 227A 537 0.00 0
161 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
4/6 339.11 62.70 268A 1040 88.95 137A 403 83.27 205A 477 89.02 110A 494 77.87 245A 573 72.11 237A 652
162 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
4/6 339.08 70.91 173A 862 93.90 47A 292 83.38 203A 475 83.78 190A 624 78.02 243A 570 71.42 245A 663
163 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
4/6 339.03 68.19 205A 921 84.32 212A 507 88.71 112A 371 80.99 229A 693 85.01 140A 433 80.09 130A 525
164 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
4/6 338.73 81.19 64A 639 87.39 164A 438 85.38 168A 436 80.06 235A 716 82.92 174A 474 83.04 104A 478
165 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
4/6 338.67 74.27 128A 789 85.61 196A 478 85.58 164A 432 86.04 155A 568 81.44 196A 503 76.07 191A 589
166 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
4/6 338.49 64.22 250A 1007 89.27 133A 396 81.22 236A 517 83.58 193A 629 83.73 160A 458 81.91 116A 496
167 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
4/6 338.22 81.24 63A 638 87.62 162A 433 82.91 210A 484 84.46 180A 607 82.25 183A 487 83.23 98A 475
168 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
4/5 337.97 58.37 296A 1134 88.02 151A 424 84.76 178A 448 0.00 0 80.83 205A 515 84.36 85A 457
169 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
4/6 337.89 72.66 148A 824 86.64 182A 455 90.41 81A 338 82.97 200A 644 77.87 245A 573 73.24 220A 634
170 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
4/6 337.81 54.17 318A 1225 86.73 180A 453 80.76 246A 526 79.62 237A 727 80.62 209A 519 89.70 35A 372
171 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
4/4 337.78 83.26 46A 594 85.92 192A 471 0.00 0 83.13 197A 640 85.47 133A 424 0.00 0
172 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
4/6 337.35 65.79 232A 973 88.69 142A 409 85.07 171A 442 81.44 225A 682 82.15 184A 489 73.18 221A 635
173 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 337.07 60.86 279A 1080 82.45 250A 549 84.86 175A 446 83.78 190A 624 85.98 121A 414 69.47 263A 694
174 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
4/6 336.94 60.26 283A 1093 85.21 205A 487 87.94 120A 386 85.31 172A 586 78.48 236A 561 77.14 180A 572
175 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
4/5 336.90 77.22 102A 725 83.39 235A 528 0.00 0 89.14 105A 491 80.32 218A 525 84.05 90A 462
176 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
4/6 336.51 73.31 142A 810 89.98 118A 380 71.37 326A 709 89.23 104A 489 83.99 159A 453 70.35 257A 680
177 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
4/6 336.48 68.23 204A 920 85.79 194A 474 83.79 196A 467 86.28 152A 562 80.62 209A 519 77.14 180A 572
178 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
4/6 335.80 63.30 261A 1027 85.84 193A 473 84.45 182A 454 82.28 214A 661 78.33 240A 564 83.23 98A 475
179 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
4/6 334.69 74.64 125A 781 85.26 204A 486 81.32 233A 515 86.72 144A 551 81.39 199A 504 70.54 256A 677
180 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
4/5 334.36 66.85 222A 950 86.77 179A 452 88.40 115A 377 0.00 0 85.82 123A 417 73.37 217A 632
181 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
4/5 334.18 0.00 0 86.46 187A 459 79.37 269A 553 83.09 198A 641 85.26 137A 428 66.90 283A 735
182 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
4/6 333.97 81.14 67A 640 84.10 214A 512 82.35 219A 495 82.00 221A 668 85.52 131A 423 73.05 223A 637
183 Tim Schröder OSC Hamburg GER
4/6 333.50 74.14 131A 792 82.00 257A 559 83.43 200A 474 82.24 215A 662 84.85 144A 436 82.98 105A 479
184 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
4/6 332.86 69.76 190A 887 87.22 168A 442 69.27 336A 750 82.81 203A 648 84.19 154A 449 78.64 154A 548
185 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
4/5 332.83 70.59 181A 869 0.00 0 84.45 182A 454 82.08 217A 666 83.07 170A 471 83.23 98A 475
186 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
4/6 332.77 63.02 262A 1033 83.43 234A 527 89.48 96A 356 82.04 218A 667 77.82 247A 574 63.76 308A 785
187 David Wathey MDOC GBR
4/6 331.39 66.80 223A 951 85.35 202A 484 83.17 206A 479 82.04 218A 667 80.83 205A 515 70.98 249A 670
188 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
4/6 331.35 76.26 112A 746 86.59 183A 456 81.27 235A 516 79.30 242A 735 84.19 154A 449 71.29 247A 665
189 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
4/4 331.21 0.00 0 79.47 288A 616 84.71 179A 449 82.89 201A 646 84.14 156A 450 0.00 0
190 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
4/6 331.20 59.89 286A 1101 83.21 241A 532 81.22 236A 517 84.67 178A 602 82.10 186A 490 59.80 323A 848
191 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
4/5 331.10 69.57 193A 891 84.59 209A 501 0.00 0 86.52 147A 556 82.92 174A 474 77.07 182A 573
192 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
4/6 330.83 66.94 219A 948 83.07 243A 535 77.53 291A 589 84.71 177A 601 85.52 131A 423 72.17 234A 651
193 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
4/4 330.81 0.00 0 92.74 68A 318 0.00 0 83.37 195A 634 84.60 149A 441 70.10 258A 684
194 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
4/6 330.53 75.24 118A 768 83.96 218A 515 80.81 243A 525 82.69 205A 651 83.07 170A 471 73.56 216A 629
195 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
4/5 330.03 67.04 218A 946 87.31 165A 440 82.20 223A 498 89.67 92A 478 0.00 0 70.85 251A 672
196 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
4/6 329.93 69.06 198A 902 82.14 254A 556 77.48 292A 590 89.31 100A 487 80.72 208A 517 77.76 171A 562
197 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
4/5 329.45 0.00 0 81.11 268A 579 82.40 218A 494 85.47 168A 582 80.47 216A 522 79.15 144A 540
198 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
4/5 329.37 70.31 183A 875 79.64 285A 612 86.30 154A 418 84.22 183A 613 0.00 0 79.21 141A 539
199 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
4/5 328.82 71.42 163A 851 86.86
Organiser
0.00 0 88.05 125A 518 82.30 181A 486 71.61 243A 660
200 Teresa C ESP
4/6 328.77 65.33 238A 983 83.52 231A 525 78.91 277A 562 85.31 172A 586 81.03 204A 511 72.30 230A 649
201 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
4/5 328.57 0.00 0 85.48 198A 481 81.84 228A 505 84.30 182A 611 76.95 254A 591 76.70 186A 579
202 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
4/6 328.46 70.95 172A 861 88.91 140A 404 78.76 280A 565 79.30 242A 735 81.49 195A 502 64.26 306A 777
203 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
4/6 327.65 75.52 115A 762 88.02 151A 424 79.63 262A 548 75.38 268A 832 70.63 295A 715 84.48 82A 455
204 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
4/6 327.62 65.38 236A 982 76.44 308A 684 86.25 157A 419 83.49 194A 631 81.44 196A 503 74.62 204A 612
205 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
4/6 327.61 72.48 152A 828 87.08 172A 445 77.73 289A 585 82.69 205A 651 80.11 221A 529 75.57 197A 597
206 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
4/6 327.42 66.16 230A 965 82.90 247A 539 84.81 177A 447 82.32 211A 660 71.49 290A 698 77.39 177A 568
207 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
4/6 326.76 72.61 150A 825 82.98 245A 537 80.96 240A 522 81.48 224A 681 81.34 200A 505 79.02 148A 542
208 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
4/5 326.52 70.36 182A 874 87.66 160A 432 0.00 0 86.40 150A 559 82.10 186A 490 55.78 334A 912
209 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
4/6 326.49 73.86 133A 798 80.89 272A 584 76.40 297A 611 82.36 208A 659 86.84 114A 397 62.69 312A 802
210 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
4/6 326.27 57.58 302A 1151 80.13 282A 601 81.12 239A 519 81.64 223A 677 83.38 167A 465 65.77 293A 753
211 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
4/4 326.20 69.66 191A 889 0.00 0 96.77 15A 214 87.53 131A 531 0.00 0 72.24 232A 650
212 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
4/6 326.14 72.71 147A 823 81.16 265A 578 85.43 166A 435 79.18 245A 738 80.37 217A 524 79.02 148A 542
213 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
4/6 326.05 68.79 201A 908 84.28 213A 508 81.43 232A 513 80.02 236A 717 80.32 218A 525 75.25 199A 602
214 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
4/6 325.89 73.12 144A 814 84.54 211A 502 84.56 180A 452 74.94 272A 843 81.85 192A 495 74.31 207A 617
215 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN
4/5 325.58 76.90 105A 732 82.09 255A 557 80.40 251A 533 0.00 0 82.00 189A 492 81.09 122A 509
216 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
4/5 325.40 69.39 194A 895 83.83 221A 518 87.12 140A 402 0.00 0 84.85 144A 436 69.60 261A 692
217 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
4/5 325.32 65.42 234A 981 87.93 153A 426 85.89 161A 426 86.08 154A 567 0.00 0 58.54 327A 868
218 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
4/6 325.16 62.61 269A 1042 81.78 260A 564 83.48 199A 473 85.19 174A 589 74.71 268A 635 66.96 282A 734
219 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
4/6 325.05 62.38 272A 1047 85.35 202A 484 82.30 221A 496 83.25 196A 637 74.15 272A 646 57.54 329A 884
220 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
4/5 324.76 66.39 228A 960 83.47 233A 526 84.15 188A 460 0.00 0 86.54 115A 403 70.60 254A 676
221 Aron Less DVTK HUN
4/6 324.61 74.60 126A 782 83.39 235A 528 82.56 214A 491 78.09 251A 765 80.57 211A 520 76.26 188A 586
222 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
4/6 324.59 68.97 199A 904 78.89 291A 629 85.68 163A 430 76.67 260A 800 81.44 196A 503 78.58 161A 549
223 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
4/6 324.47 63.02 262A 1033 83.88 219A 517 80.14 257A 538 78.45 248A 756 82.00 189A 492 74.31 207A 617
224 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
4/6 324.05 64.73 244A 996 83.79 223A 519 79.32 270A 554 77.72 255A 774 83.22 168A 468 72.17 234A 651
225 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
4/6 323.85 64.27 249A 1006 84.01 217A 514 79.17 274A 557 82.04 218A 667 78.63 235A 558 68.78 271A 705
226 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
4/5 323.83 64.04 253A 1011 82.94 246A 538 87.22 136A 400 0.00 0 78.48 236A 561 75.19 200A 603
227 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
4/4 323.63 0.00 0 81.16 265A 578 84.04 191A 462 0.00 0 85.31 136A 427 73.12 222A 636
228 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 323.33 59.34 290A 1113 79.64 285A 612 80.30 253A 535 86.00 157A 569 75.83 263A 613 77.39 177A 568
229 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
4/4 323.27 0.00 0 83.56 230A 524 84.86 175A 446 0.00 0 69.30 299A 741 85.55 72A 438
230 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
4/6 323.03 71.69 159A 845 89.18 135A 398 83.43 200A 474 70.94 289A 942 76.80 258A 594 73.62 215A 628
231 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
4/6 322.57 67.77 211A 930 84.10 214A 512 74.14 310A 655 80.19 234A 713 77.31 252A 584 80.97 124A 511
232 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
4/6 321.83 64.13 251A 1009 78.44 295A 639 80.96 240A 522 79.26 244A 736 83.17 169A 469 76.63 187A 580
233 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
4/5 321.72 71.32 165A 853 80.62 275A 590 85.43 166A 435 75.10 270A 839 80.57 211A 520 0.00 0
234 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
4/5 321.67 69.62 192A 890 84.90 207A 494 79.58 263A 549 87.57 129A 530 0.00 0 66.39 288A 743
235 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
4/6 321.56 65.98 231A 969 87.66 160A 432 75.89 302A 621 81.11 228A 690 76.90 256A 592 74.69 203A 611
236 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
4/4 321.14 0.00 0 83.30 237A 530 79.68 261A 547 70.50 291A 953 87.66 100A 381 0.00 0
237 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
4/5 320.91 69.16 197A 900 0.00 0 83.63 198A 470 86.16 153A 565 77.31 252A 584 73.81 213A 625
238 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
4/6 320.59 67.45 216A 937 80.40 278A 595 80.25 254A 536 80.59 232A 703 79.35 231A 544 68.34 278A 712
239 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
4/6 320.43 67.50 215A 936 75.81 315A 698 88.15 118A 382 75.95 267A 818 80.52 214A 521 69.66 260A 691
240 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
4/6 319.44 66.62 224A 955 81.51 262A 570 81.32 233A 515 75.38 268A 832 81.23 201A 507 71.92 240A 655
241 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
4/6 319.15 73.49 139A 806 77.46 303A 661 79.32 270A 554 79.58 238A 728 76.95 254A 591 82.79 108A 482
242 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
4/6 319.03 64.50 247A 1001 75.86 314A 697 82.50 217A 492 82.65 207A 652 78.02 243A 570 71.48 244A 662
243 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
4/5 318.53 81.47 59A 633 83.65 226A 522 79.48 266A 551 73.73 279A 873 0.00 0 73.93 211A 623
244 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
4/5 318.52 71.09 170A 858 86.95 176A 448 84.25 187A 458 76.23 264A 811 0.00 0 62.50 313A 805
245 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
4/6 317.72 76.63 109A 738 77.46 303A 661 80.61 249A 529 75.10 270A 839 83.02 173A 472 72.61 228A 644
246 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
4/6 317.14 65.05 240A 989 78.13 298A 646 80.19 255A 537 79.42 240A 732 79.40 230A 543 72.05 238A 653
247 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
4/5 316.65 73.49 139A 806 81.43 263A 572 72.86 319A 680 83.09 198A 641 0.00 0 78.64 154A 548
248 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
4/4 316.59 65.10 239A 988 81.07 270A 580 78.45 284A 571 91.97 69A 421 0.00 0 0.00 0
249 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
4/4 316.21 62.47 271A 1045 88.37 144A 416 81.89 226A 504 0.00 0 0.00 0 83.48 95A 471
250 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
4/4 315.50 66.62 224A 955 82.27 252A 553 0.00 0 85.71 162A 576 0.00 0 80.90 125A 512
251 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
4/6 315.40 62.75 266A 1039 75.81 315A 698 80.40 251A 533 71.71 287A 923 80.11 221A 529 79.08 147A 541
252 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
4/4 314.68 58.41 295A 1133 0.00 0 85.17 170A 440 0.00 0 86.18 118A 410 84.92 78A 448
253 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
4/6 314.39 71.74 158A 844 83.52 231A 525 73.42 314A 669 69.17 297A 986 77.36 251A 583 80.09 130A 525
254 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
4/6 314.32 57.49 303A 1153 82.81 248A 541 75.78 303A 623 78.85 246A 746 66.29 314A 800 76.88 185A 576
255 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
4/6 314.22 61.27 276A 1071 80.67 273A 589 84.50 181A 453 74.09 277A 864 74.96 267A 630 72.24 232A 650
256 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
4/4 313.94 0.00 0 83.03 244A 536 82.76 212A 487 0.00 0 73.28 278A 663 74.87 202A 608
257 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/5 313.13 71.55 162A 848 79.55 287A 614 0.00 0 76.55 261A 803 78.07 242A 569 78.96 151A 543
258 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
4/4 312.90 71.69 159A 845 85.48 198A 481 90.97 69A 327 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.76 299A 769
259 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
4/5 312.77 60.81 280A 1081 83.30 237A 530 82.56 214A 491 0.00 0 80.83 205A 515 66.08 290A 748
260 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
4/6 312.62 60.21 285A 1094 75.28 318A 710 83.12 207A 480 74.62 273A 851 79.60 228A 539 62.31 314A 808
261 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
4/5 312.39 0.00 0 79.06 289A 625 83.38 203A 475 74.17 275A 862 75.78 264A 614 68.78 271A 705
262 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
4/6 312.23 62.56 270A 1043 86.10 190A 467 73.01 317A 677 74.33 274A 858 78.79 233A 555 71.67 242A 659
263 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
4/4 312.16 67.68 213A 932 0.00 0 76.19 300A 615 82.36 208A 659 85.93 122A 415 0.00 0
264 Debora Dalfollo Gronlait Orienteering Team ITA
4/5 311.68 0.00 0 74.16 320A 735 76.96 296A 600 76.11 265A 814 82.92 174A 474 75.69 196A 595
265 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
4/6 311.00 50.21 328A 1311 78.80 292A 631 75.22 307A 634 82.89 201A 646 74.09 273A 647 65.77 293A 753
266 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
4/5 310.91 63.49 260A 1023 80.36 279A 596 75.47 305A 629 0.00 0 76.44 259A 601 78.64 154A 548
267 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
4/6 310.82 54.31 317A 1222 81.83 259A 563 78.96 276A 561 73.49 281A 879 76.29 260A 604 73.74 214A 626
268 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
4/4 310.07 73.08 145A 815 83.61 228A 523 0.00 0 83.78 190A 624 0.00 0 69.60 261A 692
269 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
4/6 309.98 63.02 262A 1033 84.81 208A 496 79.78 260A 545 73.69 280A 874 71.70 289A 694 58.86 326A 863
270 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
4/6 309.96 61.60 275A 1064 83.12 242A 534 78.81 278A 564 69.65 295A 974 78.38 238A 563 60.99 318A 829
271 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
4/5 308.84 65.38 236A 982 79.06 289A 625 76.40 297A 611 0.00 0 80.52 214A 521 72.86 224A 640
272 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
4/6 308.69 72.38 155A 830 76.04 313A 693 89.69 89A 352 62.67 315A 1147 70.58 296A 716 69.10 266A 700
273 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
4/6 308.60 57.86 300A 1145 81.38 264A 573 79.12 275A 558 68.85 300A 994 79.25 232A 546 65.89 291A 751
274 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
4/5 308.40 56.85 307A 1167 81.16 265A 578 80.81 243A 525 0.00 0 70.68 294A 714 75.75 195A 594
275 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
4/6 306.64 59.84 287A 1102 74.08 321A 737 72.86 319A 680 81.32 227A 685 78.38 238A 563 71.36 246A 664
276 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
4/6 306.17 55.28 314A 1201 77.19 305A 667 80.19 255A 537 72.20 283A 911 75.93 262A 611 72.86 224A 640
277 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
4/6 304.56 65.42 234A 981 71.85 331A 787 79.48 266A 551 70.82 290A 945 82.41 179A 484 68.72 274A 706
278 Péter Simon GYO HUN
4/5 304.17 59.15 293A 1117 80.67 273A 589 79.53 265A 550 0.00 0 73.18 280A 665 70.79 252A 673
279 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
4/6 303.82 68.19 205A 921 77.77 301A 654 76.09 301A 617 78.01 252A 767 71.95 287A 689 64.32 305A 776
280 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
4/6 303.69 59.38 289A 1112 81.02 271A 581 71.11 332A 714 77.36 259A 783 74.20 270A 645 66.52 287A 741
281 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
4/4 303.37 70.63 180A 868 82.72 249A 543 73.83 312A 661 0.00 0 0.00 0 76.19 190A 587
282 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
4/5 301.41 58.05 299A 1141 80.58 276A 591 83.12 207A 480 76.03 266A 816 0.00 0 61.68 315A 818
283 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
4/5 300.82 62.33 273A 1048 75.46 317A 706 73.01 317A 677 79.58 238A 728 72.77 281A 673 0.00 0
284 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
4/4 300.23 60.26 283A 1093 80.18 281A 600 81.58 229A 510 78.21 249A 762 0.00 0 0.00 0
285 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
4/6 300.06 41.77 344A 1494 78.22 297A 644 74.24 309A 653 74.17 275A 862 73.43 276A 660 55.84 333A 911
286 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
4/5 299.44 63.90 255A 1014 83.30 237A 530 78.66 283A 567 0.00 0 73.58 274A 657 63.00 310A 797
287 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 299.36 55.42 312A 1198 76.12 312A 691 71.68 325A 703 76.39 263A 807 75.17 265A 626 68.15 280A 715
288 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
4/6 298.74 60.40 282A 1090 74.70 319A 723 75.12 308A 636 72.07 284A 914 76.85 257A 593 59.23 325A 857
289 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
4/4 297.56 0.00 0 79.73 284A 610 77.12 294A 597 0.00 0 74.50 269A 639 66.21 289A 746
290 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
4/6 296.95 63.81 257A 1016 83.30 237A 530 72.24 323A 692 59.08 320A 1236 69.05 300A 746 72.36 229A 648
291 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
4/6 296.94 57.31 304A 1157 77.68 302A 656 73.58 313A 666 65.98 306A 1065 67.92 304A 768 77.76 171A 562
292 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
4/5 296.23 64.82 243A 994 87.75 156A 430 77.07 295A 598 66.59 304A 1050 55.48 326A 1012 0.00 0
293 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
4/5 295.71 55.65 311A 1193 80.31 280A 597 66.70 343A 800 77.56 258A 778 71.14 291A 705 0.00 0
294 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
4/5 295.70 58.09 298A 1140 73.90 323A 741 71.32 327A 710 77.80 254A 772 0.00 0 72.68 227A 643
295 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
4/4 295.55 64.96 241A 991 0.00 0 79.58 263A 549 77.68 256A 775 73.33 277A 662 0.00 0
296 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
4/6 295.02 48.32 331A 1352 76.26 311A 688 73.37 315A 670 73.08 282A 889 72.31 285A 682 61.56 316A 820
297 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 292.99 61.64 274A 1063 78.71 293A 633 72.50 321A 687 71.87 286A 919 69.51 298A 737 69.91 259A 687
298 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
4/5 292.67 51.22 326A 1289 78.35 296A 641 75.27 306A 633 0.00 0 73.28 278A 663 65.77 293A 753
299 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
4/6 290.55 57.03 306A 1163 73.59 324A 748 77.58 290A 588 70.22 293A 960 68.54 302A 756 69.16 265A 699
300 Miguel García ADOL ESP
4/6 290.16 55.92 309A 1187 72.78 327A 766 71.32 327A 710 65.54 308A 1076 72.00 286A 688 74.06 210A 621
301 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
4/4 289.83 54.13 319A 1226 0.00 0 78.45 284A 571 77.85 253A 771 0.00 0 79.40 138A 536
302 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
4/5 289.37 64.45 248A 1002 72.20 329A 779 82.14 224A 499 61.18 317A 1184 70.58 296A 716 0.00 0
303 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
3/3 287.76 0.00 0 0.00 0 92.41 54A 299 97.86 9A 275 0.00 0 97.49 2A 248
304 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
4/4 285.33 58.37 296A 1134 82.05 256A 558 72.40 322A 689 0.00 0 72.51 284A 678 0.00 0
305 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
4/6 284.56 47.16 334A 1377 76.30 309A 687 70.60 334A 724 56.98 324A 1288 67.06 307A 785 70.60 254A 676
306 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
4/5 284.07 55.92 309A 1187 73.10 326A 759 68.96 338A 756 0.00 0 65.94 315A 807 76.07 191A 589
307 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS
4/5 283.52 59.20 292A 1116 71.76 332A 789 74.09 311A 656 0.00 0 71.09 292A 706 66.58 286A 740
308 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
4/5 282.41 70.17 186A 878 73.50 325A 750 0.00 0 67.76 302A 1021 70.78 293A 712 67.96 281A 718
309 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 277.93 60.72 281A 1083 70.51 334A 817 71.88 324A 699 69.09 298A 988 66.45 311A 797 60.87 319A 831
310 Henrik Carlsson IK Uven SWE
4/4 277.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 63.88 348A 855 67.80 301A 1020 72.67 282A 675 73.30 219A 633
311 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
3/3 276.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 97.49 11A 200 0.00 0 90.87 53A 318 87.69 50A 404
312 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
3/3 274.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 92.10 60A 305 92.45 63A 409 0.00 0 90.01 30A 367
313 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
4/4 273.60 46.38 336A 1394 81.11 268A 579 69.16 337A 752 0.00 0 0.00 0 76.95 183A 575
314 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
4/4 273.38 66.90 220A 949 72.07 330A 782 70.81 333A 720 63.60 314A 1124 0.00 0 0.00 0
315 David Coton WAOC GBR
4/5 273.15 59.29 291A 1114 77.82 300A 653 64.91 344A 835 65.78 307A 1070 0.00 0 64.64 301A 771
316 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/3 269.90 0.00 0 91.89 79A 337 88.81 111A 369 0.00 0 0.00 0 89.20 37A 380
317 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
4/4 269.86 62.75 266A 1039 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.13 250A 764 77.41 250A 582 51.57 339A 979
318 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
3/3 268.89 0.00 0 0.00 0 86.45 150A 415 88.10 124A 517 94.34 21A 250 0.00 0
319 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
4/6 267.75 61.13 277A 1074 67.84 336A 877 68.50 340A 765 64.61 312A 1099 66.80 310A 790 57.22 330A 889
320 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
4/5 265.64 63.81 257A 1016 68.42 335A 864 0.00 0 64.49 313A 1102 66.96 309A 787 65.77 293A 753
321 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 264.30 68.00 208A 925 64.59 344A 950 47.05 359A 1183 51.09 329A 1434 67.26 306A 781 64.45 303A 774
322 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/6 263.15 46.01 337A 1402 66.37 339A 910 68.86 339A 758 69.53 296A 977 58.39 322A 955 52.64 338A 962
323 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
4/5 261.84 47.67 333A 1366 66.33 340A 911 69.42 335A 747 66.10 305A 1062 0.00 0 59.99 321A 845
324 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
4/5 261.56 50.39 327A 1307 74.08 321A 737 0.00 0 64.85 310A 1093 58.69 321A 949 63.94 307A 782
325 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
3/3 261.50 0.00 0 93.01 64A 312 0.00 0 85.39 170A 584 0.00 0 83.10 102A 477
326 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
3/3 261.35 0.00 0 88.64 143A 410 85.74 162A 429 86.97 140A 545 0.00 0 0.00 0
327 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
3/3 260.62 0.00 0 91.36 85A 349 82.25 222A 497 87.01 139A 544 0.00 0 0.00 0
328 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
4/4 260.22 57.31 304A 1157 0.00 0 71.32 327A 710 66.95 303A 1041 0.00 0 64.64 301A 771
329 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
3/3 259.28 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 89.95 89A 471 80.57 211A 520 88.76 38A 387
330 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
4/5 259.27 51.45 325A 1284 72.65 328A 769 60.95 351A 912 64.73 311A 1096 60.94 319A 905 0.00 0
331 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
3/3 258.19 0.00 0 87.26 166A 441 87.07 141A 403 83.86 187A 622 0.00 0 0.00 0
332 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
3/3 255.63 82.16 54A 618 94.83 30A 271 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.64 154A 548
333 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
4/6 252.89 43.25 341A 1462 64.45 345A 953 64.14 346A 850 53.91 326A 1364 68.08 303A 765 56.22 332A 905
334 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/5 251.18 52.05 321A 1271 0.00 0 67.62 341A 782 65.17 309A 1085 66.34 313A 799 48.30 343A 1031
335 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
4/5 250.65 0.00 0 67.08 337A 894 55.52 356A 1018 57.67 323A 1271 67.67 305A 773 58.23 328A 873
336 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
3/3 248.81 73.72 134A 801 0.00 0 87.53 129A 394 0.00 0 0.00 0 87.56 51A 406
337 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
3/3 247.01 0.00 0 85.57 197A 479 77.42 293A 591 84.02 185A 618 0.00 0 0.00 0
338 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
3/3 246.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.50 250A 531 85.92 158A 571 79.96 225A 532 0.00 0
339 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
3/3 246.14 70.91 173A 862 86.86 178A 450 0.00 0 0.00 0 88.37 90A 367 0.00 0
340 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
4/6 243.44 49.88 330A 1318 66.64 338A 904 53.21 358A 1063 60.17 318A 1209 56.96 324A 983 59.67 324A 850
341 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
3/3 243.06 0.00 0 0.00 0 87.58 127A 393 86.76 143A 550 0.00 0 68.72 274A 706
342 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
4/4 241.99 52.88 320A 1253 71.00 333A 806 0.00 0 69.05 299A 989 0.00 0 49.06 342A 1019
343 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
4/5 241.25 45.74 338A 1408 65.79 342A 923 55.67 355A 1015 62.47 316A 1152 57.32 323A 976 0.00 0
344 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
4/5 236.81 43.43 340A 1458 59.87 348A 1056 62.03 350A 891 0.00 0 53.60 327A 1049 61.31 317A 824
345 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP
3/3 233.53 0.00 0 0.00 0 81.17 238A 518 0.00 0 83.58 164A 461 68.78 271A 705
346 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/3 233.36 66.90 220A 949 83.65 226A 522 82.81 211A 486 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
347 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
3/3 231.83 0.00 0 0.00 0 89.53 95A 355 76.47 262A 805 0.00 0 65.83 292A 752
348 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
3/3 231.12 59.80 288A 1103 0.00 0 81.89 226A 504 89.43 96A 484 0.00 0 0.00 0
349 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
3/3 230.52 79.53 82A 675 0.00 0 0.00 0 71.59 288A 926 0.00 0 79.40 138A 536
350 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
4/6 229.53 54.73 316A 1213 60.98 346A 1031 41.30 361A 1295 54.16 325A 1358 59.66 320A 930 41.14 344A 1145
351 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
3/3 229.23 64.68 245A 997 83.74 224A 520 80.81 243A 525 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
352 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
3/3 227.55 74.18 129A 791 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 84.40 151A 445 68.97 268A 702
353 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
3/3 226.04 51.96 322A 1273 86.55 184A 457 87.53 129A 394 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
354 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
4/4 224.97 42.55 342A 1477 66.01 341A 918 60.95 351A 912 0.00 0 0.00 0 55.46 335A 917
355 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
3/3 223.84 0.00 0 0.00 0 83.84 194A 466 0.00 0 79.45 229A 542 60.55 320A 836
356 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT
3/3 221.33 67.77 211A 930 0.00 0 81.53 230A 511 72.03 285A 915 0.00 0 0.00 0
357 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
3/3 219.36 67.45 216A 937 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.11 221A 529 71.80 241A 657
358 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
3/3 219.16 64.91 242A 992 76.61 307A 680 0.00 0 77.64 257A 776 0.00 0 0.00 0
359 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/3 219.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 75.68 304A 625 0.00 0 72.67 282A 675 70.67 253A 675
360 Elena Kunakova Krasnodar RUS
4/5 215.50 32.69 346A 1691 48.37 351A 1314 56.23 354A 1004 0.00 0 56.25 325A 997 54.65 336A 930
361 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
3/3 213.93 63.95 254A 1013 0.00 0 80.76 246A 526 0.00 0 0.00 0 69.22 264A 698
362 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
3/3 213.65 64.08 252A 1010 76.30 309A 687 73.27 316A 672 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
363 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
3/3 213.26 58.46 294A 1132 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 86.08 120A 412 68.72 274A 706
364 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
3/3 211.94 56.85 307A 1167 76.97 306A 672 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.12 241A 568 0.00 0
365 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
3/3 207.07 0.00 0 65.08 343A 939 77.99 287A 580 0.00 0 64.00 317A 845 0.00 0
366 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
3/3 200.86 0.00 0 0.00 0 77.94 288A 581 0.00 0 66.39 312A 798 56.53 331A 900
367 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
3/3 200.43 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.49 345A 843 70.30 292A 958 0.00 0 65.64 298A 755
368 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
4/6 199.48 29.83 348A 1753 58.00 349A 1098 41.82 360A 1285 39.06 330A 1732 48.09 330A 1157 51.57 339A 979
369 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
2/2 183.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 93.14 54A 392 0.00 0 90.52 26A 359
370 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
2/2 181.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 89.48 96A 356 0.00 0 91.64 46A 303 0.00 0
371 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
2/2 175.43 0.00 0 89.49 129A 391 85.94 160A 425 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
372 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL
3/3 175.30 65.79 232A 973 0.00 0 0.00 0 58.76 322A 1244 0.00 0 50.75 341A 992
373 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
2/2 172.10 86.31 34A 528 85.79 194A 474 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
374 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
2/2 170.98 0.00 0 0.00 0 89.64 90A 353 0.00 0 0.00 0 81.34 120A 505
375 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
2/2 169.44 0.00 0 86.73 180A 453 82.71 213A 488 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
376 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
2/2 168.99 0.00 0 79.82 283A 608 89.17 101A 362 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
377 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
2/2 166.98 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 85.07 175A 592 0.00 0 81.91 116A 496
378 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
2/2 166.66 79.67 81A 672 86.99 175A 447 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
379 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
2/2 165.32 75.43 117A 764 89.89 119A 382 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
380 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
2/2 163.93 0.00 0 82.45 250A 549 81.48 231A 512 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
381 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
2/2 163.72 68.97 199A 904 0.00 0 0.00 0 94.75 32A 352 0.00 0 0.00 0
382 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/3 163.37 47.12 335A 1378 56.48 350A 1132 0.00 0 59.77 319A 1219 0.00 0 0.00 0
383 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
2/2 162.74 0.00 0 85.08 206A 490 0.00 0 0.00 0 77.66 248A 577 0.00 0
384 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
2/2 162.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 84.95 176A 595 0.00 0 77.45 176A 567
385 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
2/2 162.33 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 88.02 97A 374 74.31 207A 617
386 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
2/2 162.13 0.00 0 84.05 216A 513 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.08 169A 557
387 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
2/2 160.33 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 82.77 204A 649 77.56 249A 579 0.00 0
388 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
2/2 160.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.53 247A 754 81.69 194A 498 0.00 0
389 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
2/2 159.42 71.05 171A 859 88.37 144A 416 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
390 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
2/2 159.34 0.00 0 80.58 276A 591 78.76 280A 565 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
391 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
2/2 157.30 78.56 92A 696 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.74 234A 556 0.00 0
392 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
2/2 156.49 72.66 148A 824 83.83 221A 518 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
393 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER
2/2 155.80 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 81.18 203A 508 74.62 204A 612
394 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
2/2 154.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 73.53 275A 658 81.03 123A 510
395 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
2/2 154.24 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.04 258A 540 0.00 0 74.20 270A 645 0.00 0
396 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
2/2 154.12 70.22 185A 877 0.00 0 0.00 0 83.90 186A 621 0.00 0 0.00 0
397 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
2/2 153.96 71.69 159A 845 82.27 252A 553 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
398 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
2/2 151.35 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 82.32 211A 660 0.00 0 69.03 267A 701
399 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
2/2 150.71 69.80 189A 886 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.91 230A 695 0.00 0 0.00 0
400 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
2/2 150.41 64.59 246A 999 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 85.82 123A 417 0.00 0
401 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
2/2 147.10 69.34 196A 896 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 77.76 171A 562
402 Larisa Korobova UKR
2/2 141.14 0.00 0 0.00 0 71.16 331A 713 69.98 294A 966 0.00 0 0.00 0
403 Olga Limonova RUS
3/3 141.02 30.06 347A 1748 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.00 321A 1238 51.96 328A 1081 0.00 0
404 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
2/2 140.91 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 74.01 278A 866 0.00 0 66.90 283A 735
405 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
2/2 133.97 0.00 0 0.00 0 66.96 342A 795 0.00 0 67.01 308A 786 0.00 0
406 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
2/2 132.91 54.91 315A 1209 78.00 299A 649 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
407 Feng Sifang CHN
2/2 128.90 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.14 346A 850 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.76 299A 769
408 Christian Appelt GER
2/2 124.25 0.00 0 0.00 0 55.41 357A 1020 0.00 0 68.84 301A 750 0.00 0
409 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/5 121.59 0.00 0 25.26 352A 1833 30.37 362A 1508 25.06 331A 2079 27.33 331A 1564 38.63 345A 1185
410 Anton Ryzhov ESV Dresden MTBO GER
2/2 106.32 41.86 343A 1492 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.46 316A 836 0.00 0
411 Dianora Herashchenko OC München GER
2/2 101.85 40.25 345A 1527 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 61.60 318A 892 0.00 0
412 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
1/1 96.26 0.00 0 96.26 15A 239 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
413 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
2/2 93.83 44.72 339A 1430 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 49.11 329A 1137 0.00 0
414 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
1/1 90.87 0.00 0 90.87 97A 360 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
415 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
1/1 90.76 0.00 0 0.00 0 90.76 72A 331 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
416 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
1/1 86.30 0.00 0 0.00 0 86.30 154A 418 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
417 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
1/1 86.15 0.00 0 86.15 189A 466 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
418 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
1/1 84.36 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 84.36 85A 457
419 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
1/1 83.74 0.00 0 83.74 224A 520 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
420 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
1/1 83.68 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 83.68 161A 459 0.00 0
421 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
1/1 83.43 0.00 0 0.00 0 83.43 200A 474 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
422 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
1/1 82.32 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 82.32 211A 660 0.00 0 0.00 0
423 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
1/1 82.25 82.25 53A 616 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
424 Pete Owens DEE GBR
1/1 81.96 0.00 0 81.96 258A 560 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
425 Ari Tertsunen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
1/1 81.74 0.00 0 81.74 261A 565 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
426 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1/1 81.23 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 81.23 201A 507 0.00 0
427 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
1/1 80.86 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.86 242A 524 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
428 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1/1 80.63 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.63 231A 702 0.00 0 0.00 0
429 Jon Cross FVO GBR
1/1 80.21 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.21 220A 527 0.00 0
430 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
1/1 79.48 0.00 0 0.00 0 79.48 266A 551 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
431 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER
1/1 78.81 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.81 278A 564 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
432 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
1/1 78.49 0.00 0 78.49 294A 638 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
433 Dennis Mews Bayside Kangaroos AUS
1/1 78.14 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.14 286A 577 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
434 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
1/1 75.98 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 75.98 261A 610 0.00 0
435 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
1/1 71.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 71.22 330A 712 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
436 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
1/1 68.97 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 68.97 268A 702
437 Grzegorz Dolinski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
1/1 63.47 0.00 0 0.00 0 63.47 349A 863 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
438 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
1/1 62.94 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 62.94 311A 798
439 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1/1 61.04 61.04 278A 1076 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
440 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1/1 60.62 0.00 0 60.62 347A 1039 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
441 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
1/1 59.92 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.92 322A 846
442 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
1/1 59.31 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.31 353A 944 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
443 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
1/1 57.68 57.68 301A 1149 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
444 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
1/1 55.33 55.33 313A 1200 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
445 Christine Weikl LV Deggendorf GER
1/1 53.43 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 53.43 327A 1376 0.00 0 0.00 0
446 Dmitry Kucherenko RND RUS
1/1 53.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 53.39 337A 950
447 Quinn Zhang BNU CHN
1/1 52.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 52.26 328A 1405 0.00 0 0.00 0
448 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1/1 51.96 51.96 322A 1273 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
449 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1/1 51.78 51.78 324A 1277 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
450 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1/1 49.98 49.98 329A 1316 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
451 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
1/1 47.86 47.86 332A 1362 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0