The series is organized by the Torus EB. Competition is open for registered users. For the final result, a sum of the best 4 of 6 competitor's or team's results is counted.


Ranking by competitors (A) , (B) , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score RigaKapi_2021 Donaupark_B_2021 Silkeborg_Campus_2021 KatowiceB_2021 Daruvar_2021 WellingtonSchool_2021
1 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/6 316.57 78.12 2B 265 79.86 2B 136 78.95 6B 144 79.64 3B 258 75.09 28B 458 75.88 15B 263
2 Oliver Holstein TV 1881 Altdorf GER
4/6 315.93 75.47 21B 317 75.52 17B 259 79.28 4B 137 80.00 1B 247 79.38 2B 347 77.27 4B 224
3 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
4/6 314.97 76.08 14B 305 80.00 1B 132 77.95 8B 165 79.93 2B 249 74.97 31B 461 77.09 8B 229
4 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
4/6 314.08 72.62 32B 373 77.95 3B 190 77.57 10B 173 79.64 3B 258 78.92 4B 359 70.80 84B 406
5 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
4/5 312.59 0.00 0 75.94 14B 247 77.04 14B 184 79.61 5B 259 80.00 1B 331 75.24 17B 281
6 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
4/6 311.96 77.96 3B 268 71.64 65B 369 78.47 7B 154 76.15 29B 365 79.38 2B 347 70.95 82B 402
7 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
4/6 310.51 74.30 24B 340 76.61 10B 228 79.05 5B 142 79.61 5B 259 75.24 25B 454 74.71 25B 296
8 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
4/6 310.13 68.24 65B 459 77.92 4B 191 79.71 2B 128 76.25 28B 362 76.25 17B 428 73.61 41B 327
9 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
4/5 310.12 0.00 0 77.00 8B 217 76.66 17B 192 79.05 8B 276 77.41 9B 398 74.82 24B 293
10 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
4/6 309.73 76.03 15B 306 75.45 18B 261 77.28 12B 179 78.24 12B 301 78.18 6B 378 71.34 75B 391
11 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
4/4 309.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 80.00 1B 122 78.37 10B 297 74.24 36B 480 76.41 9B 248
12 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
4/6 308.27 77.35 7B 280 74.99 24B 274 77.62 9B 172 76.74 21B 347 76.56 15B 420 71.48 72B 387
13 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/6 307.77 75.42 22B 318 76.33 13B 236 77.28 12B 179 76.09 31B 367 76.79 14B 414 77.37 3B 221
14 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/6 307.67 77.81 4B 271 72.87 50B 334 73.75 45B 253 78.99 9B 278 73.31 46B 504 77.12 7B 228
15 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
4/6 307.40 70.59 48B 413 76.54 11B 230 72.23 70B 285 78.08 14B 306 75.59 20B 445 77.19 5B 226
16 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER
4/6 307.05 75.73 18B 312 76.40 12B 234 76.85 16B 188 75.14 39B 396 78.07 7B 381 73.96 33B 317
17 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
4/6 306.23 75.67 20B 313 74.39 34B 291 70.27 93B 326 73.22 57B 455 76.17 18B 430 80.00 1B 147
18 Aurimas Murenas Medeina OK LTU
4/4 305.73 0.00 0 0.00 0 75.52 27B 216 77.26 19B 331 77.99 8B 383 74.96 21B 289
19 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
4/6 305.42 80.00 1B 228 72.84 51B 335 70.61 89B 319 74.85 45B 405 74.97 31B 461 75.60 16B 271
20 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
4/6 304.24 77.76 5B 272 69.77 92B 422 73.23 53B 264 78.08 14B 306 75.17 26B 456 72.44 58B 360
21 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
4/6 304.06 66.67 78B 490 70.55 77B 400 75.14 33B 224 79.58 7B 260 75.13 27B 457 74.21 26B 310
22 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT
4/6 303.61 73.74 26B 351 74.81 26B 279 76.95 15B 186 78.11 13B 305 71.61 58B 548 71.73 67B 380
23 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
4/6 303.38 72.42 36B 377 75.20 22B 268 75.76 25B 211 75.66 34B 380 75.79 19B 440 76.17 11B 255
24 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
4/6 302.80 75.73 18B 312 74.53 28B 287 76.23 22B 201 76.31 27B 360 73.93 40B 488 74.21
Organiser
25 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA
4/5 302.28 76.95 8B 288 0.00 0 76.33 21B 199 77.49 18B 324 69.06 79B 614 71.51 70B 386
26 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
4/6 302.22 69.67 53B 431 74.11 36B 299 75.95 23B 207 72.27 66B 484 74.01 38B 486 78.15 2B 199
27 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
4/6 302.10 75.98 16B 307 72.73 53B 338 75.38 29B 219 74.65 46B 411 74.43 34B 475 76.09 12B 257
28 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
4/6 302.07 73.38 28B 358 73.37 44B 320 76.42 19B 197 73.28 56B 453 78.45 5B 371 73.82 37B 321
29 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
4/6 301.99 76.54 12B 296 74.78 27B 280 73.42 47B 260 73.35 53B 451 77.25 10B 402 70.34 96B 419
30 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
4/6 301.80 68.85 60B 447 76.93 9B 219 74.85 36B 230 76.38 25B 358 72.34 49B 529 73.64 38B 326
31 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
4/6 301.78 67.89 67B 466 77.64 5B 199 72.99 55B 269 77.65 17B 319 67.67 97B 650 73.50 44B 330
32 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
4/6 301.50 77.56 6B 276 74.11 36B 299 77.52 11B 174 69.53 85B 568 72.31 50B 530 70.70 88B 409
33 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
4/6 301.36 69.01 59B 444 74.04 38B 301 71.90 78B 292 75.04 42B 399 77.18 11B 404 75.10 20B 285
34 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
4/6 300.84 67.07 74B 482 74.43 32B 290 76.42 19B 197 74.98 43B 401 75.01 29B 460 72.54 56B 357
35 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
4/6 300.63 66.16 83B 500 73.12 46B 327 75.61 26B 214 74.39 48B 419 73.47 44B 500 77.16 6B 227
36 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
4/6 299.66 70.94 45B 406 74.50 29B 288 70.56 90B 320 75.30 37B 391 75.01 29B 460 74.85 23B 292
37 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
4/5 299.63 76.34 13B 300 74.43 32B 290 72.80 61B 273 73.58 51B 444 75.28 24B 453 0.00 0
38 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
4/5 298.99 0.00 0 75.34 20B 264 74.37 39B 240 75.17 38B 395 68.86 82B 619 74.11 30B 313
39 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
4/5 298.70 67.89 67B 466 74.46 30B 289 71.51 80B 300 76.71 22B 348 0.00 0 76.02 13B 259
40 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
4/6 298.06 69.82 51B 428 71.04 70B 386 75.52 27B 216 76.35 26B 359 72.65 47B 521 73.54 43B 329
41 Mari Roots TA OK EST
4/6 298.05 72.57 33B 374 73.69 42B 311 74.99 35B 227 70.80 74B 529 74.16 37B 482 75.21 19B 282
42 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
4/4 298.04 72.52 34B 375 75.80 16B 251 0.00 0 76.15 29B 365 0.00 0 73.57 42B 328
43 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
4/6 298.00 73.18 29B 362 75.24 21B 267 76.47 18B 196 69.17 90B 579 67.28 102B 660 73.11 47B 341
44 David Smith WCH GBR
4/6 297.54 62.09 113B 580 73.90 39B 305 74.71 37B 233 73.09 62B 459 74.01 38B 486 74.92 22B 290
45 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
4/6 296.96 70.89 46B 407 72.59 56B 342 72.09 74B 288 75.14 39B 396 76.40 16B 424 72.83 51B 349
46 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
4/5 296.89 0.00 0 74.99 24B 274 72.13 72B 287 76.48 24B 355 68.98 81B 616 73.29 46B 336
47 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
4/5 296.55 69.77 52B 429 77.53 6B 202 79.33 3B 136 69.92 81B 556 68.21 93B 636 0.00 0
48 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
4/6 296.47 76.64 11B 294 72.06 61B 357 75.04 34B 226 72.73 64B 470 64.96 126B 720 70.41 95B 417
49 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
4/6 296.32 72.88 30B 368 73.79 41B 308 74.09 42B 246 75.56 35B 383 70.91 62B 566 70.87 83B 404
50 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/6 294.73 72.72 31B 371 70.09 84B 413 72.61 65B 277 71.13 72B 519 75.51 21B 447 73.89 35B 319
51 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
4/6 294.44 73.69 27B 352 75.17 23B 269 72.75 62B 274 71.42 71B 510 67.16 104B 663 72.83 51B 349
52 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
4/5 294.30 71.91 39B 387 71.08 68B 385 72.85 59B 272 75.43 36B 387 0.00 0 74.11 30B 313
53 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP
4/6 293.78 70.33 49B 418 72.49 58B 345 73.66 46B 255 73.12 60B 458 74.51 33B 473 70.55 91B 413
54 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
4/6 292.98 69.87 50B 427 72.45 59B 346 73.37 49B 261 75.79 33B 376 69.83 70B 594 71.37 74B 390
55 Grem Grig UKR
4/5 292.71 71.86 41B 388 73.30 45B 322 71.61 79B 298 0.00 0 75.40 22B 450 72.15 60B 368
56 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
4/6 292.60 71.50 42B 395 73.62 43B 313 68.84 113B 356 77.03 20B 338 68.13 94B 638 70.45 93B 416
57 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
4/6 292.54 70.74 47B 410 73.05 47B 329 72.66 64B 276 76.09 31B 367 69.64 73B 599 68.50 116B 471
58 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
4/6 292.01 63.92 104B 544 69.66 94B 425 72.71 63B 275 74.39 48B 419 72.15 54B 534 72.76 53B 351
59 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
4/5 291.89 63.97 103B 543 71.08 68B 385 72.94 57B 270 0.00 0 73.66 42B 495 74.21 26B 310
60 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
4/4 291.48 75.37 23B 319 72.95 49B 332 69.23 102B 348 0.00 0 0.00 0 73.93 34B 318
61 Emily Secord HOC CAN
4/4 290.69 0.00 0 70.72 75B 395 75.28 30B 221 0.00 0 72.11 55B 535 72.58 54B 356
62 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
4/6 290.58 73.79 25B 350 71.96 62B 360 72.61 65B 277 69.92 81B 556 68.71 85B 623 72.22 59B 366
63 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
4/6 290.46 69.67 53B 431 72.63 55B 341 71.94 77B 291 73.31 54B 452 70.10 67B 587 72.58 54B 356
64 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
4/6 290.40 69.26 57B 439 67.37 116B 490 73.42 47B 260 77.81 16B 314 69.91 68B 592 68.28 121B 477
65 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
4/4 290.10 0.00 0 0.00 0 72.99 55B 269 73.22 57B 455 72.38 48B 528 71.51 70B 386
66 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE
4/4 289.97 71.35 44B 398 0.00 0 0.00 0 76.71 22B 348 69.83 70B 594 72.08 63B 370
67 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
4/5 289.48 0.00 0 73.05 47B 329 73.95 43B 249 68.78 95B 591 73.70 41B 494 67.25 134B 506
68 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
4/5 289.46 69.06 58B 443 74.39 34B 291 69.46 100B 343 0.00 0 70.37 66B 580 75.24 17B 281
69 László Zentai HSE HUN
4/6 288.62 66.67 78B 490 71.01 71B 387 73.04 54B 268 74.62 47B 412 68.67 86B 624 69.95 99B 430
70 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
4/4 288.34 0.00 0 70.55 77B 400 75.28 30B 221 0.00 0 68.48 88B 629 74.03 32B 315
71 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
4/5 288.33 71.50 42B 395 70.30 81B 407 0.00 0 70.51 78B 538 68.48 88B 629 76.02 13B 259
72 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
4/4 287.94 0.00 0 0.00 0 72.51 67B 279 68.03 105B 614 76.95 13B 410 70.45 93B 416
73 Peter Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
4/4 287.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 74.14 41B 245 72.89 63B 465 67.20 103B 662 73.36 45B 334
74 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
4/6 287.30 66.92 77B 485 73.86 40B 306 73.37 49B 261 68.45 102B 601 62.33 145B 788 71.62 69B 383
75 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
4/6 287.06 68.65 63B 451 65.89 129B 532 73.85 44B 251 73.12 60B 458 65.54 121B 705 71.44 73B 388
76 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
4/6 286.97 64.33 99B 536 70.83 72B 392 69.75 96B 337 72.21 67B 486 68.48 88B 629 74.18 29B 311
77 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
4/5 286.88 0.00 0 72.66 54B 340 68.46 117B 364 74.00 50B 431 69.13 78B 612 71.09 79B 398
78 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
4/6 286.48 67.33 72B 477 70.05 85B 414 72.42 69B 281 73.38 52B 450 66.62 110B 677 70.63 90B 411
79 Andrei Bibich 456school RUS
4/6 286.29 67.38 71B 476 67.34 117B 491 70.46 92B 322 68.49 99B 600 75.36 23B 451 71.98 65B 373
80 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
4/5 285.01 64.53 96B 532 71.68 63B 368 0.00 0 74.94 44B 402 63.18 138B 766 73.86 36B 320
81 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
4/5 284.61 0.00 0 70.76 73B 394 71.28 85B 305 71.59 69B 505 64.61 128B 729 70.98 80B 401
82 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
4/6 284.34 63.72 105B 548 70.02 86B 415 71.32 84B 304 72.43 65B 479 70.57 65B 575 65.44 147B 557
83 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
4/6 284.19 65.80 87B 507 67.55 112B 485 72.13 72B 287 70.54 77B 537 71.92 56B 540 69.60 105B 440
84 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
4/6 283.49 65.85 86B 506 68.64 102B 454 71.42 82B 302 69.79 83B 560 66.31 114B 685 73.64 38B 326
85 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
4/6 283.15 61.48 118B 592 67.41 114B 489 72.85 59B 272 70.74 75B 531 63.64 135B 754 72.15 60B 368
86 Robin Mills WIM GBR
4/6 282.69 67.89 67B 466 69.84 89B 420 70.56 90B 320 71.59 69B 505 68.48 88B 629 70.70 88B 409
87 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
4/6 282.37 69.52 55B 434 70.30 81B 407 68.94 107B 354 69.47 86B 570 69.25 77B 609 73.08 49B 342
88 Christian Rietze TV 1881 Altdorf GER
4/5 282.10 59.19 125B 637 69.03 99B 443 0.00 0 73.22 57B 455 66.85 107B 671 73.00 50B 344
89 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
4/6 281.87 72.37 37B 378 68.43 103B 460 65.13 140B 434 69.27 89B 576 71.80 57B 543 66.15 142B 537
90 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
4/6 281.73 53.69 146B 745 68.25 105B 465 71.37 83B 303 61.96 143B 800 71.34 60B 555 70.77 86B 407
91 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
4/6 281.61 65.50 90B 513 70.16 83B 411 65.27 138B 431 70.44 79B 540 68.86 82B 619 72.15 60B 368
92 Katka Soster OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/4 281.11 0.00 0 0.00 0 74.18 40B 244 69.40 88B 572 66.23 116B 687 71.30 76B 392
93 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
4/6 280.11 65.95 84B 504 71.68 63B 368 72.47 68B 280 64.57 126B 720 69.91 68B 592 66.05 143B 540
94 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
4/5 280.02 0.00 0 70.37 79B 405 66.46 134B 406 68.98 92B 585 66.39 113B 683 74.21 26B 310
95 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
4/5 279.70 0.00 0 72.10 60B 356 69.23 102B 348 68.81 94B 590 66.74 108B 674 69.56 106B 441
96 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
4/6 279.61 62.44 110B 573 70.34 80B 406 67.94 123B 375 70.71 76B 532 69.75 72B 596 68.81 113B 462
97 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
4/6 279.47 56.18 134B 696 67.83 111B 477 69.75 96B 337 66.82 110B 651 73.39 45B 502 68.50 116B 471
98 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
4/6 279.45 66.62 81B 491 69.81 90B 421 67.94 123B 375 73.31 54B 452 63.18 138B 766 68.39 120B 474
99 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
4/6 279.03 64.38 98B 535 71.53 66B 372 71.23 87B 306 69.69 84B 563 65.19 123B 714 66.58 137B 525
100 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
4/5 278.99 68.09 66B 462 0.00 0 69.85 95B 335 65.19 123B 701 72.27 52B 531 68.78 114B 463
101 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/5 277.52 0.00 0 66.84 123B 505 69.51 99B 342 70.97 73B 524 64.15 132B 741 70.20 97B 423
102 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/6 277.00 64.07 101B 541 69.81 90B 421 73.28 51B 263 65.45 119B 693 62.60 144B 781 68.46 119B 472
103 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
4/6 276.77 63.26 108B 557 64.48 142B 572 68.94 107B 354 68.65 97B 595 69.41 75B 605 69.77 102B 435
104 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
4/5 276.55 69.41 56B 436 70.76 73B 394 67.37 129B 387 69.01 91B 584 60.28 154B 841 0.00 0
104 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
4/6 276.55 65.90 85B 505 68.18 106B 467 68.99 106B 353 69.43 87B 571 67.74 95B 648 69.95 99B 430
106 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
4/5 276.50 0.00 0 67.51 113B 486 71.28 85B 305 68.65 97B 595 62.91 141B 773 69.06 110B 455
107 Emese Svab HH GBR
4/6 276.31 72.37 37B 378 68.08 108B 470 65.13 140B 434 62.03 142B 798 58.77 166B 880 70.73 87B 408
108 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
4/5 276.16 68.70 62B 450 70.72 75B 395 69.03 105B 352 65.45 119B 693 0.00 0 67.71 126B 493
109 Simon Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
4/6 276.06 65.70 89B 509 67.41 114B 489 68.94 107B 354 68.91 93B 587 67.36 100B 658 70.80 84B 406
110 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
4/6 275.66 59.44 122B 632 72.56 57B 343 64.89 143B 439 66.43 112B 663 69.06 79B 614 67.61 128B 496
110 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/4 275.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 68.08 120B 372 68.49 99B 600 67.36 100B 658 71.73 67B 380
112 H Lo YAOC HKG
4/5 274.14 67.07 74B 482 66.95 122B 502 72.09 74B 288 0.00 0 66.70 109B 675 68.03 124B 484
113 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
4/5 273.76 63.66 106B 549 68.40 104B 461 0.00 0 66.69 111B 655 69.64 73B 599 69.03 111B 456
114 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
4/6 273.70 61.58 117B 590 67.94 109B 474 68.13 119B 371 67.93 106B 617 60.78 150B 828 69.70 103B 437
115 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
4/5 273.31 65.80 87B 507 67.94 109B 474 72.18 71B 286 0.00 0 67.39 99B 657 59.44 184B 726
116 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
4/6 271.99 64.02 102B 542 69.17 98B 439 72.90 58B 271 63.56 134B 751 60.05 157B 847 65.90 146B 544
117 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
4/5 271.92 64.63 95B 530 0.00 0 68.22 118B 369 65.32 122B 697 68.25 92B 635 70.13 98B 425
118 Jacek Sławiński PTSM Luban POL
4/5 271.90 54.61 140B 727 0.00 0 66.27 136B 410 63.99 131B 738 76.98 12B 409 64.66 155B 579
119 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
4/5 271.68 60.46 121B 612 0.00 0 40.81 194B 944 72.14 68B 488 71.61 58B 548 67.47 131B 500
120 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
4/6 270.54 51.65 153B 785 65.19 136B 552 65.17 139B 433 67.18 108B 640 70.60 64B 574 67.57 129B 497
121 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
4/6 270.33 68.75 61B 449 69.95 87B 417 64.98 142B 437 66.40 114B 664 65.04 125B 718 65.23 150B 563
122 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
4/6 268.21 59.39 124B 633 64.20 145B 580 66.60 132B 403 68.78 95B 591 66.89 106B 670 65.94 144B 543
123 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
4/6 267.95 55.73 135B 705 66.14 125B 525 68.94 107B 354 65.55 118B 690 63.72 134B 752 67.32 132B 504
124 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
4/6 266.22 64.53 96B 532 65.50 134B 543 67.84 125B 377 63.69 133B 747 67.47 98B 655 65.41 148B 558
125 Rainer Garus OC München GER
4/6 266.04 63.21 109B 558 64.23 144B 579 67.65 126B 381 66.30 115B 667 65.58 120B 704 66.51 138B 527
126 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
4/5 265.89 0.00 0 69.45 95B 431 65.65 137B 423 61.25 148B 822 62.72 142B 778 68.07 123B 483
127 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
4/5 265.36 52.62 152B 766 62.57 151B 626 68.94 107B 354 0.00 0 66.31 114B 685 67.54 130B 498
128 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
4/5 264.97 0.00 0 66.00 127B 529 63.55 151B 467 61.57 146B 812 65.93 117B 695 69.49 107B 443
129 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
4/6 264.06 67.02 76B 483 64.55 141B 570 68.03 121B 373 59.81 156B 866 64.46 130B 733 64.31 159B 589
130 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
4/6 264.00 49.26 159B 832 69.28 97B 436 69.27 101B 347 63.20 136B 762 59.35 161B 865 62.25 170B 647
131 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
4/5 263.99 64.89 92B 525 0.00 0 63.74 149B 463 60.07 154B 858 64.88 127B 722 70.48 92B 415
132 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
4/5 263.34 57.51 131B 670 0.00 0 70.85 88B 314 64.51 129B 722 62.72 142B 778 65.26 149B 562
133 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
4/6 261.98 62.19 112B 578 66.35 124B 519 66.79 131B 399 62.42 140B 786 64.61 128B 729 64.23 160B 591
134 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL
4/4 261.96 64.89 92B 525 0.00 0 63.74 149B 463 0.00 0 68.67 86B 624 64.66 155B 579
135 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
4/4 261.34 0.00 0 66.98 121B 501 62.07 157B 498 0.00 0 63.33 137B 762 68.96 112B 458
136 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
4/4 261.13 0.00 0 64.30 143B 577 71.99 76B 290 0.00 0 58.08 168B 898 66.76 136B 520
137 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
4/6 260.14 57.86 129B 663 65.89 129B 532 67.99 122B 374 62.42 140B 786 61.59 147B 807 63.84 163B 602
138 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
4/6 259.58 55.27 137B 714 60.39 162B 688 68.89 112B 355 60.56 152B 843 63.91 133B 747 66.22 141B 535
139 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
4/5 258.72 46.51 169B 886 59.26 166B 720 68.84 113B 356 60.99 150B 830 0.00 0 69.63 104B 439
140 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
4/4 258.68 67.58 70B 472 69.35 96B 434 64.74 144B 442 57.01 165B 952 0.00 0 0.00 0
141 Emīls Naumovs OK Arona LAT
4/4 258.14 61.73 115B 587 62.43 152B 630 68.75 115B 358 0.00 0 65.23 122B 713 0.00 0
142 Pavlína Cíchová OOB Třebíč CZE
4/6 258.08 49.36 158B 830 60.32 163B 690 60.31 166B 535 65.42 121B 694 61.36 148B 813 70.98 80B 401
143 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
4/5 257.81 58.88 126B 643 64.97 138B 558 0.00 0 63.50 135B 753 60.13 156B 845 69.21 108B 451
144 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
4/5 256.40 61.37 119B 594 62.12 154B 639 68.61 116B 361 56.78 166B 959 64.30 131B 737 0.00 0
145 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
4/6 255.96 50.94 155B 799 65.68 132B 538 60.45 164B 532 64.74 125B 715 54.29 186B 996 65.09 151B 567
146 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
4/6 254.79 52.93 151B 760 65.36 135B 547 62.65 153B 486 62.94 137B 770 57.15 173B 922 63.84 163B 602
147 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
4/6 254.72 53.23 148B 754 62.89 150B 617 61.88 158B 502 66.43 112B 663 54.36 185B 994 63.52 166B 611
148 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
4/4 254.66 55.73 135B 705 69.77 92B 422 70.27 93B 326 0.00 0 58.89 165B 877 0.00 0
149 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
4/6 253.77 42.14 174B 972 65.54 133B 542 62.22 155B 495 61.67 145B 809 54.09 187B 1001 64.34 158B 588
150 Thomas Eichner OSC Hamburg GER
4/6 252.10 45.39 171B 908 65.82 131B 534 61.50 162B 510 62.68 139B 778 60.43 153B 837 62.10 172B 651
151 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
4/5 251.05 51.04 154B 797 62.57
Organiser
61.64 160B 507 0.00 0 60.51 151B 835 66.33 139B 532
152 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
4/4 250.20 58.02 128B 660 64.62 140B 568 69.18 104B 349 58.38 161B 910 0.00 0 0.00 0
153 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
4/6 250.10 57.25 132B 675 65.15 137B 553 57.21 174B 600 59.75 157B 868 62.10 146B 794 63.10 168B 623
154 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
4/5 249.16 50.08 157B 816 63.07 149B 612 0.00 0 58.93 160B 893 63.53 136B 757 63.63 165B 608
155 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
4/6 248.70 54.05 143B 738 60.18 164B 694 59.40 169B 554 55.64 170B 994 63.18 138B 766 65.94 144B 543
156 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD Sikania Sport & Cultura - Alcamo(TP) ITA
4/5 247.57 55.01 138B 719 0.00 0 64.55 146B 446 55.80 169B 989 59.04 163B 873 68.18 122B 480
157 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
4/6 243.62 47.84 162B 860 62.29 153B 634 59.07 170B 561 62.78 138B 775 53.71 188B 1011 59.48 183B 725
158 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
4/5 243.60 59.44 122B 632 60.00 165B 699 59.59 167B 550 64.57 126B 720 56.41 177B 941 0.00 0
159 Fedorov Kirill 456school RUS
4/5 243.33 34.96 181B 1113 61.38 158B 660 0.00 0 68.42 103B 602 53.24 191B 1023 60.29 178B 702
160 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
4/4 242.68 0.00 0 0.00 0 62.12 156B 497 64.57 126B 720 51.54 193B 1067 64.45 157B 585
161 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
4/4 242.58 61.68 116B 588 60.95 161B 672 0.00 0 60.95 151B 831 59.00 164B 874 0.00 0
162 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
4/5 242.41 53.84 144B 742 0.00 0 62.36 154B 492 59.19 158B 885 55.99 179B 952 64.87 153B 573
163 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
4/4 242.20 0.00 0 64.87 139B 561 61.60 161B 508 0.00 0 60.05 157B 847 55.68 194B 832
164 Roman Blimke BnO Tworog POL
4/6 240.79 38.17 178B 1050 53.12 180B 894 59.59 167B 550 59.06 159B 889 59.89 159B 851 62.25 170B 647
165 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
4/6 239.50 47.79 163B 861 66.14 125B 525 61.41 163B 512 54.92 171B 1016 51.00 194B 1081 57.03 192B 794
166 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
4/6 235.42 44.53 172B 925 63.49 147B 600 58.40 171B 575 56.23 168B 976 57.30 171B 918 54.26 197B 872
167 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
4/6 235.13 54.15 142B 736 59.22 167B 721 61.88 158B 502 59.88 155B 864 53.67 189B 1012 53.40 198B 896
168 Vitaliy Zharov 456school RUS
4/4 232.86 47.79 163B 861 61.90 156B 645 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.08 162B 872 64.09 161B 595
169 Ingrida Mickevičiūtė Devyni LTU
4/6 229.99 53.84 144B 742 53.51 179B 883 60.36 165B 534 57.59 164B 934 52.62 192B 1039 58.20 188B 761
170 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
4/5 228.00 53.23 148B 754 61.31 159B 662 56.16 176B 622 51.53 179B 1120 57.30 171B 918 0.00 0
171 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
4/5 227.21 0.00 0 55.98 174B 813 51.73 182B 715 54.79 173B 1020 58.70 167B 882 57.74 191B 774
172 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
4/5 225.43 45.75 170B 901 54.96 175B 842 0.00 0 52.70 177B 1084 57.69 169B 908 60.08 179B 708
173 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
4/5 224.47 55.01 138B 719 54.53 176B 854 0.00 0 54.86 172B 1018 55.76 181B 958 58.84 187B 743
174 Varis Peisenieks OK Kāpa LAT
4/4 223.75 0.00 0 0.00 0 51.87 181B 712 63.82 132B 743 50.11 196B 1104 57.95 190B 768
175 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
4/6 220.13 46.67 168B 883 57.11 172B 781 52.92 180B 690 45.79 186B 1296 50.27 195B 1100 59.83 182B 715
176 Maxim Chechnev 456school RUS
4/6 218.58 35.32 180B 1106 43.00 192B 1181 57.31 173B 598 57.73 162B 930 42.38 205B 1304 60.54 176B 695
177 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
3/3 218.40 72.47 35B 376 71.32 67B 378 74.61 38B 235 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
178 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
3/3 218.04 75.78 17B 311 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 73.62 43B 496 68.64 115B 467
179 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
4/4 212.58 48.65 161B 844 53.93 177B 871 0.00 0 54.17 175B 1039 55.83 180B 956 0.00 0
180 Jorgen Hector Snattringe SK SWE
3/3 211.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 73.28 51B 263 0.00 0 65.89 118B 696 72.05 64B 371
181 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
4/4 210.39 0.00 0 56.19 173B 807 49.01 186B 772 50.32 180B 1157 54.87 183B 981 0.00 0
182 Curtis Schreiner CRNA USA
4/5 210.28 35.62 179B 1100 51.08 185B 952 0.00 0 56.45 167B 969 43.31 204B 1280 59.44 184B 726
183 Inita Purmale LAT
4/6 206.21 38.32 177B 1047 50.12 188B 979 44.15 191B 874 46.21 183B 1283 49.84 197B 1111 60.04 180B 709
184 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
3/3 205.56 66.41 82B 495 0.00 0 71.51 80B 300 67.64 107B 626 0.00 0 0.00 0
185 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
4/6 205.48 48.85 160B 840 42.65 193B 1191 51.06 184B 729 45.95 185B 1291 55.25 182B 971 50.32 201B 983
186 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
3/3 203.82 0.00 0 67.20 119B 495 0.00 0 0.00 0 69.33 76B 607 67.29 133B 505
187 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
3/3 201.99 62.04 114B 581 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 68.83 84B 620 71.12 78B 397
188 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
4/6 201.57 28.85 184B 1233 50.83 186B 959 41.62 193B 927 54.76 174B 1021 38.05 209B 1416 54.36 196B 869
189 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
4/6 200.54 47.68 166B 863 41.59 194B 1221 51.49 183B 720 42.07 188B 1410 45.16 202B 1232 56.21 193B 817
190 Betka Broschova RBK CZE
3/3 197.21 64.17 100B 539 0.00 0 66.46 134B 406 0.00 0 66.58 111B 678 0.00 0
191 Alex Bonventre ii ferro ITA
3/3 196.75 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.12 130B 734 60.16 155B 844 72.47 57B 359
192 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
3/3 195.64 61.22 120B 597 68.15 107B 468 0.00 0 66.27 116B 668 0.00 0 0.00 0
193 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
4/6 193.33 39.85 176B 1017 52.28 182B 918 45.48 189B 846 47.00 182B 1259 45.51 201B 1223 48.54 203B 1033
194 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
4/4 192.08 0.00 0 50.16 187B 978 47.49 188B 804 45.43 187B 1307 0.00 0 49.00 202B 1020
195 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
4/6 188.62 46.92 167B 878 47.69 190B 1048 44.53 190B 866 46.21 183B 1283 47.64 199B 1168 46.37 205B 1094
196 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
3/3 188.23 0.00 0 59.05 168B 726 0.00 0 0.00 0 56.07 178B 950 73.11 47B 341
197 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
3/3 186.83 56.34 133B 693 68.75 101B 451 0.00 0 61.74 144B 807 0.00 0 0.00 0
198 Quinn Zhang BNU CHN
3/3 184.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 58.16 172B 580 0.00 0 65.19 123B 714 61.04 174B 681
199 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER
3/3 182.51 0.00 0 61.06 160B 669 64.46 147B 448 0.00 0 56.99 174B 926 0.00 0
200 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
3/3 180.86 62.29 111B 576 58.06 170B 754 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 60.51 177B 696
201 Klaus Huber OLV Landshut GER
3/3 177.50 50.43 156B 809 67.13 120B 497 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.94 181B 712
202 Elisabet Hemlin IK Uven SWE
3/3 176.30 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 60.46 153B 846 56.72 176B 933 59.12 186B 735
203 Elsa Mäkinen Koovee FIN
4/5 175.11 30.03 183B 1210 48.64 189B 1021 47.77 187B 798 36.40 189B 1584 42.30 206B 1306 0.00 0
204 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
3/3 173.42 0.00 0 0.00 0 53.59 179B 676 0.00 0 56.80 175B 931 63.03 169B 625
205 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR
3/3 165.65 0.00 0 53.83 178B 874 50.39 185B 743 0.00 0 0.00 0 61.43 173B 670
206 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
2/2 152.31 76.90 9B 289 75.41 19B 262 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
207 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
2/2 150.99 0.00 0 75.91 15B 248 0.00 0 75.08 41B 398 0.00 0 0.00 0
208 Kwan Shan Lap HKG
2/2 149.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 78.30 11B 299 70.72 63B 571 0.00 0
209 Artem Bolgarov 456school RUS
3/3 144.22 39.90 175B 1016 51.36 184B 944 0.00 0 52.96 176B 1076 0.00 0 0.00 0
210 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
2/2 144.07 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 72.27 52B 531 71.80 66B 378
211 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA
2/2 143.61 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 72.31 50B 530 71.30 76B 392
212 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
2/2 143.58 68.35 64B 457 0.00 0 75.23 32B 222 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
213 Shutian Chen CHN
2/2 140.83 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 70.95 61B 565 69.88 101B 432
214 Veronika Engl TSV Natternberg GER
2/2 140.61 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 66.97 105B 668 73.64 38B 326
215 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
2/2 139.96 67.12 73B 481 72.84 51B 335 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
216 Nataša Richterová ADA CZE
2/2 138.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.31 148B 451 0.00 0 74.35 35B 477 0.00 0
217 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
2/2 136.34 0.00 0 65.93 128B 531 0.00 0 70.41 80B 541 0.00 0 0.00 0
218 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
2/2 135.59 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 67.70 96B 649 67.89 125B 488
219 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
4/6 135.13 26.36 186B 1282 33.19 197B 1459 35.33 195B 1059 22.63 191B 2006 31.74 212B 1579 34.87 209B 1418
220 Oliver Hillebrandt OLV Uslar GER
2/2 134.97 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 66.47 112B 681 68.50 116B 471
221 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
2/2 134.88 0.00 0 67.23 118B 494 67.65 126B 381 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
222 Matthias Reinwald OLG Regensburg GER
2/2 134.79 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 67.15 109B 641 0.00 0 67.64 127B 495
223 Julia Pfab GER
2/2 134.59 64.89 92B 525 0.00 0 69.70 98B 338 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
224 Abigél Soltész MOM HUN
2/2 133.87 0.00 0 69.88 88B 419 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 63.99 162B 598
225 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
2/2 129.82 63.56 107B 551 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 66.26 140B 534
226 Maria João Borges ATV POR
2/2 127.77 0.00 0 0.00 0 66.56 133B 404 61.21 149B 823 0.00 0 0.00 0
227 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
2/2 125.63 58.17 127B 657 0.00 0 67.46 128B 385 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
228 Gong Changshuo BNU CHN
2/2 125.24 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 60.47 152B 836 64.77 154B 576
229 Svetlana Pukhaeva BLR
2/2 124.72 0.00 0 0.00 0 63.31 152B 472 61.41 147B 817 0.00 0 0.00 0
230 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
4/5 124.10 28.45 185B 1241 26.49 199B 1649 30.08 197B 1169 0.00 0 38.09 208B 1415 27.48 210B 1626
231 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR
2/2 123.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 54.83 184B 982 69.13 109B 453
232 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT
3/3 123.93 0.00 0 43.60 191B 1164 44.00 192B 877 36.33 190B 1586 0.00 0 0.00 0
233 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
2/2 121.74 54.61 140B 727 0.00 0 67.13 130B 392 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
234 Evgeniy Lavrenchuk Orientir RUS
2/2 119.85 0.00 0 62.12 154B 639 0.00 0 57.73 162B 930 0.00 0 0.00 0
235 Zoltán Kiss OSC HUN
2/2 118.46 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 57.42 170B 915 61.04 174B 681
236 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
2/2 117.20 53.28 147B 753 63.92 146B 588 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
237 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
2/2 112.18 53.13 150B 756 59.05 168B 726 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
238 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
2/2 102.76 47.74 165B 862 0.00 0 55.02 177B 646 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
239 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR
4/6 102.47 13.74 190B 1530 24.97 200B 1692 30.89 196B 1152 14.68 192B 2250 21.19 213B 1852 25.42 211B 1684
240 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
2/2 102.21 0.00 0 0.00 0 54.73 178B 652 47.48 181B 1244 0.00 0 0.00 0
241 Armando Martignago Ok Montello ITA
2/2 93.34 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 45.01 203B 1236 48.33 204B 1039
242 Rhonda Liddell CRNA USA
2/2 89.35 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 48.87 198B 1136 40.48 207B 1260
243 Robert Engl TSV Natternberg GER
2/2 89.22 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 34.61 211B 1505 54.61 195B 862
244 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
1/1 77.11 0.00 0 77.11 7B 214 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
245 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
1/1 76.90 76.90 9B 289 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
246 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
1/1 76.24 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 76.24 10B 253
247 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
1/1 75.90 0.00 0 0.00 0 75.90 24B 208 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
248 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER
1/1 74.46 0.00 0 74.46 30B 289 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
249 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
1/1 71.91 71.91 39B 387 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
250 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
1/1 68.96 0.00 0 68.96 100B 445 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
251 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL
1/1 68.49 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 68.49 99B 600 0.00 0 0.00 0
252 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1/1 68.06 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 68.06 104B 613 0.00 0 0.00 0
253 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
1/1 67.00 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 67.00 135B 513
254 Larisa Korobova UKR
1/1 66.67 66.67 78B 490 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
255 James Laird (GBR) INVOC GBR
1/1 65.78 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 65.78 117B 683 0.00 0 0.00 0
256 Norberth Zölde OLV Landshut GER
1/1 65.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 65.65 119B 702 0.00 0
257 Pavlina Pecoldova Matfyz Praha CZE
1/1 65.09 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 65.09 151B 567
258 Ondrej Skripnik FS Praha CZE
1/1 65.04 65.04 91B 522 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
259 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
1/1 64.83 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.83 124B 712 0.00 0 0.00 0
260 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
1/1 64.74 0.00 0 0.00 0 64.74 144B 442 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
261 Barbara Kmetec Kamniški orientacijski klub SLO
1/1 63.46 0.00 0 63.46 148B 601 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
262 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1/1 63.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 63.17 167B 621
263 Helena Nyklova Matfyz Praha CZE
1/1 61.90 0.00 0 61.90 156B 645 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
264 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
1/1 61.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 61.05 149B 821 0.00 0
265 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
1/1 59.78 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 59.78 160B 854 0.00 0
266 Eugene Polishchuk PodilTeam Kiev UKR
2/2 59.70 20.51 189B 1397 39.19 195B 1289 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
267 You Xu BNU CHN
1/1 58.20 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 58.20 188B 761
268 Stefan Hötzinger TSV Natternberg GER
1/1 57.85 0.00 0 57.85 171B 760 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
269 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1/1 57.56 57.56 130B 669 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
270 Chou Chin Young BNU CHN
1/1 57.16 0.00 0 0.00 0 57.16 175B 601 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
271 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
1/1 53.63 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 53.63 190B 1013 0.00 0
272 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
1/1 52.57 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 52.57 178B 1088 0.00 0 0.00 0
273 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS
1/1 52.38 0.00 0 52.38 181B 915 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
274 Konrad Leyko Jaworzno POL
1/1 51.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 51.66 199B 945
275 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
1/1 51.50 0.00 0 51.50 183B 940 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
276 Sarah Hasler Quantock Orienteers GBR
1/1 50.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 50.56 200B 976
277 Andrey Pakhunov 456school RUS
1/1 46.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 46.40 200B 1200 0.00 0
278 Clare Crocker DEE GBR
1/1 45.06 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 45.06 206B 1131
279 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR
1/1 42.95 42.95 173B 956 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
280 Mirjana Horvat OK Maksimir CRO
1/1 42.03 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 42.03 207B 1313 0.00 0
281 Adéla Jelínková OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
1/1 39.31 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 39.31 208B 1293
282 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
1/1 38.94 0.00 0 38.94 196B 1296 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
283 Sage Thompson LAOC USA
1/1 36.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 36.66 210B 1452 0.00 0
284 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede SWE
1/1 32.62 32.62 182B 1159 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
285 Andrés Fernandez Codan Extremadura ESP
1/1 30.86 0.00 0 30.86 198B 1525 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
286 Ovidijus Mickevičius Devyni LTU
1/1 21.37 21.37 187B 1380 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
287 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 20.56 20.56 188B 1396 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0