This is a training series organized by Central European (Czech, Slovak and German) course setters led by Ján Furucz. This series is a part of TORUS series (http://torus.yq.cz/).

Competition is open for registered users. For registration, visit http://temposim.yq.cz/profile.cgi.

For the final result, a sum of the 6 best of 7 competitor's results is counted.

There will be one prize (Virtual-O license) drawn at the end of the series from all participants.


Ranking by competitors , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score CETW_1_2021 CETW_2_2021 CETW_3_2021 CETW_4_2021 CETW_5_2021 CETW_6_2021 CETW_7_2021
1 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
6/7 592.19 47 94.40 323 11 96.44 261 2 99.84 227 2 99.76 222 1 100.00 291 4 98.85 286 4 97.30 205
2 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 590.89 18 96.31 275 5 97.93 228 65 93.30 389 1 100.00 216 6 96.73 360 2 99.92 260 1 100.00 144
3 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
6/7 586.54 1 100.00 182 7 96.93 250 23 96.69 305 22 97.26 284 5 97.39 346 21 96.19 351 2 98.27 183
4 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
6/7 584.51 31 95.19 303 9 96.62 257 5 98.95 249 14 97.67 274 28 91.75 465 7 98.65 291 3 97.43 202
5 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/7 583.68 35 94.96 309 6 97.48 238 21 96.77 303 11 97.79 271 17 94.26 412 1 100.00 258 12 96.68 219
6 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 583.52 3 99.40 197 2 99.19 200 7 98.02 272 125 91.22 434 11 95.26 391 25 95.82 360 16 95.83 238
7 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
6/7 582.60 4 99.09 205 14 95.67 278 4 99.03 247 24 96.98 291 14 94.93 398 17 96.48 344 22 95.35 249
8 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
6/7 581.58 8 97.66 241 12 96.35 263 1 100.00 223 60 94.08 363 7 96.44 366 14 97.05 330 53 93.44 292
9 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 578.27 6 98.21 227 10 96.53 259 16 97.30 290 53 94.44 354 9 95.35 389 22 96.11 353 29 94.77 262
10 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/7 578.05 109 91.54 395 3 98.56 214 44 95.60 332 46 95.17 336 11 95.26 391 6 98.73 289 30 94.73 263
11 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
6/7 577.55 7 97.86 236 22 94.23 310 11 97.86 276 25 96.94 292 127 82.36 663 10 97.71 314 64 92.95 303
12 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
6/7 577.11 14 97.02 257 83 90.17 400 23 96.69 305 33 96.26 309 22 93.41 430 15 96.52 343 5 97.21 207
13 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
6/7 577.02 11 97.30 250 23 94.05 314 54 93.98 372 6 98.71 248 16 94.74 402 8 98.24 301 84 91.71 331
14 Katherine Mendez OL Carcassone FRA
6/6 576.71 21 95.95 284 4 98.20 222 0.00 0 41 95.49 328 3 99.00 312 28 95.21 375 66 92.86 305
15 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
6/7 574.90 12 97.18 253 7 96.93 250 13 97.62 282 38 95.65 324 24 92.98 439 50 93.73 411 46 93.79 284
15 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 574.90 71 93.01 358 16 95.31 286 68 93.14 393 3 99.28 234 96 84.31 622 13 97.26 325 6 96.90 214
17 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/6 574.88 87 92.49 371 13 95.90 273 10 97.90 275
Organiser
2 99.15 309 27 95.25 374 41 94.19 275
18 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/7 574.13 30 95.23 302 47 92.79 342 3 99.43 237 125 91.22 434 18 94.12 415 9 97.75 313 28 94.81 261
19 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
6/7 571.62 61 93.73 340 37 93.24 332 110 91.52 433 14 97.67 274 9 95.35 389 22 96.11 353 18 95.52 245
20 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
6/7 570.55 24 95.67 291 26 93.91 317 8 97.94 274 62 94.04 364 133 81.98 671 31 94.80 385 41 94.19 275
21 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 570.23 43 94.52 320 21 94.27 309 35 96.04 321 32 96.38 306 23 93.08 437 46 93.98 405 26 95.04 256
22 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
6/7 570.04 70 93.05 357 19 94.59 302 18 97.05 296 72 93.52 377 14 94.93 398 63 92.51 441 6 96.90 214
23 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
6/7 569.82 133 90.63 418 24 94.00 315 14 97.42 287 4 98.91 243 19 93.88 420 37 94.39 395 97 91.22 342
24 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/7 569.54 17 96.35 274 73 91.21 377 37 95.96 323 13 97.75 272 118 82.69 656 59 92.75 435 18 95.52 245
25 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
6/7 569.07 76 92.85 362 47 92.79 342 22 96.73 304 63 93.96 366 34 90.42 493 5 98.77 288 43 93.97 280
26 Robert Finch SOC GBR
6/7 568.35 109 91.54 395 31 93.60 324 39 95.88 325 18 97.62 275 40 89.90 504 41 94.19 400 18 95.52 245
27 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
6/7 568.27 5 98.97 208 41 93.06 336 80 92.45 410 45 95.21 335 32 90.85 484 74 91.73 460 8 96.85 215
28 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
6/7 567.87 46 94.44 322 54 92.43 350 8 97.94 274 49 94.69 348 70 86.63 573 24 95.99 356 71 92.38 316
29 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
6/7 567.85 44 94.48 321 18 94.72 299 20 96.89 300 44 95.25 334 206 78.05 754 95 89.97 503 13 96.54 222
30 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
6/7 567.77 22 95.91 285 63 91.70 366 30 96.49 310 75 93.44 379 54 88.15 541 15 96.52 343 47 93.71 286
31 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
6/7 567.19 52 94.00 333 30 93.64 323 37 95.96 323 42 95.45 329 29 91.51 470 26 95.41 370 70 92.73 308
32 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/7 566.96 37 94.88 311 31 93.60 324 130 90.92 448 22 97.26 284 4 97.96 334 66 92.34 445 113 90.69 354
33 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
6/7 566.62 79 92.81 363 27 93.78 320 61 93.58 382 43 95.37 331 109 83.45 640 40 94.27 398 10 96.81 216
34 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
6/7 565.80 36 94.92 310 88 89.99 404 32 96.29 315 47 95.05 339 27 91.80 464 37 94.39 395 56 93.35 294
35 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
6/7 565.77 26 95.55 294 43 92.97 338 33 96.12 319 80 93.20 385 72 86.58 574 71 92.14 450 17 95.79 239
36 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
6/7 564.93 31 95.19 303 53 92.52 348 143 90.55 457 10 98.07 264 67 86.96 566 19 96.36 347 73 92.24 319
37 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/7 564.72 38 94.84 312 42 93.01 337 271 86.11 567 6 98.71 248 44 89.43 514 60 92.59 439 15 96.14 231
38 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
6/7 564.52 49 94.16 329 51 92.61 346 108 91.56 432 28 96.74 297 51 88.43 535 58 93.04 428 14 96.41 225
39 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
6/6 563.75 10 97.34 249 64 91.66 367 0.00 0 57 94.20 360 25 92.27 454 30 94.84 384 53 93.44 292
40 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
6/6 562.80 33 95.15 304 28 93.69 322 75 92.69 404 107 91.91 417
Organiser
44 94.10 402 23 95.26 251
41 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
6/7 562.67 54 93.96 334 121 88.64 434 31 96.41 312 5 98.83 245 60 87.48 555 73 92.06 452 69 92.77 307
42 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
6/7 562.38 88 92.45 372 36 93.37 329 15 97.38 288 93 92.63 399 60 87.48 555 56 93.24 423 58 93.31 295
43 Marek Karm SK100 EST
6/7 561.74 114 91.38 399 121 88.64 434 59 93.74 378 38 95.65 324 21 93.55 427 36 94.51 392 65 92.91 304
44 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
6/7 560.88 62 93.65 342 40 93.10 335 89 92.09 419 135 90.94 441 20 93.60 426 12 97.50 319 135 89.72 376
45 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
6/7 560.51 56 93.88 336 107 89.09 424 79 92.49 409 34 96.01 315 41 89.71 508 31 94.80 385 50 93.62 288
46 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/7 560.28 19 96.15 279 64 91.66 367 114 91.40 436 14 97.67 274 49 88.76 528 34 94.64 389 189 87.68 422
47 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
6/7 560.19 28 95.31 300 20 94.36 307 188 89.06 494 27 96.82 295 59 87.53 554 47 93.90 407 111 90.74 353
48 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
6/7 559.76 98 91.82 388 56 92.20 355 119 91.32 438 26 96.90 293 30 91.42 472 66 92.34 445 24 95.08 255
49 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
6/7 559.19 20 96.11 280 47 92.79 342 122 91.20 441 149 90.62 449 50 88.67 530 20 96.27 349 75 92.20 320
50 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
6/7 559.09 13 97.14 254 73 91.21 377 233 87.44 534 20 97.34 282 42 89.47 513 81 91.11 475 68 92.82 306
51 Edgar Domingues COC POR
6/7 558.79 97 91.94 385 57 92.02 359 17 97.17 293 156 90.38 455 100 83.93 630 45 94.02 404 59 93.26 296
52 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
6/7 558.38 50 94.04 332 71 91.34 374 105 91.68 429 11 97.79 271 30 91.42 472 86 90.79 483 77 92.11 322
53 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
6/7 557.45 24 95.67 291 102 89.27 420 53 94.03 371 60 94.08 363 76 86.49 576 29 95.17 376 147 89.23 387
54 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
6/7 557.42 39 94.80 313 46 92.83 341 49 94.47 360 35 95.97 316 283 74.68 825 86 90.79 483 167 88.56 402
55 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
6/6 557.30 28 95.31 300 0.00 0 45 95.52 334 163 90.10 462 48 88.81 527 55 93.28 422 40 94.28 273
56 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
6/7 556.52 27 95.47 296 155 87.29 464 41 95.76 328 30 96.50 303 63 87.39 557 103 89.64 511 83 91.76 330
57 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
6/7 556.24 84 92.69 366 253 83.77 542 57 93.90 374 31 96.42 305 47 88.90 525 56 93.24 423 104 91.09 345
58 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
6/6 556.06 9 97.50 245 110 89.00 426 27 96.65 306 0.00 0 69 86.87 568 65 92.38 444 48 93.66 287
59 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
6/7 554.94 59 93.84 337 37 93.24 332 41 95.76 328 195 89.17 485 150 81.08 690 62 92.55 440 123 90.38 361
60 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/7 553.83 50 94.04 332 151 87.47 460 43 95.64 331 88 92.75 396 166 80.28 707 54 93.37 420 120 90.56 357
61 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
6/7 553.51 263 85.90 537 34 93.51 326 23 96.69 305 96 92.51 402 56 87.86 547 78 91.36 469 89 91.58 334
62 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/7 553.29 298 84.31 577 57 92.02 359 199 88.53 507 81 93.12 387 46 88.95 524 11 97.54 318 62 93.13 299
63 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
6/7 553.12 16 96.43 272 109 89.04 425 62 93.46 385 72 93.52 377 33 90.47 492 198 84.28 642 127 90.20 365
64 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 553.01 76 92.85 362 188 86.29 486 6 98.47 261 55 94.32 357 72 86.58 574 187 84.89 627 33 94.50 268
65 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
6/6 552.93 72 92.97 359 95 89.63 412 75 92.69 404 66 93.76 371 42 89.47 513 0.00 0 36 94.41 270
66 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/7 552.32 92 92.26 377 25 93.96 316 88 92.13 418 205 88.77 495 57 87.72 550 35 94.55 391 117 90.65 355
67 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
6/7 551.94 107 91.58 394 17 94.82 297 66 93.26 390 156 90.38 455 320 73.02 860 185 85.05 623 8 96.85 215
68 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
6/7 551.71 63 93.57 344 33 93.55 325 72 92.89 399 95 92.55 401 167 80.13 710 114 88.90 529 125 90.25 364
69 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
6/7 551.14 205 87.73 491 119 88.68 433 119 91.32 438 51 94.61 350 130 82.08 669 53 93.41 419 21 95.39 248
70 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
6/7 550.95 41 94.56 319 107 89.09 424 67 93.22 391 271 86.96 540 60 87.48 555 39 94.31 397 72 92.29 318
71 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 550.64 69 93.13 355 69 91.43 372 263 86.44 559 29 96.54 302 39 89.95 503 75 91.65 462 184 87.94 416
72 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
6/7 550.17 41 94.56 319 129 88.32 441 57 93.90 374 246 87.68 522 38 90.04 501 120 88.45 540 27 94.90 259
73 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
6/7 549.94 56 93.88 336 67 91.52 370 95 91.84 425 164 90.06 463 84 85.44 598 125 87.96 552 32 94.68 264
74 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
6/6 549.10 0.00 0 1 100.00 182 133 90.88 449 111 91.75 421 191 78.76 739 18 96.40 346 95 91.31 340
75 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
6/7 549.06 34 95.00 308 52 92.56 347 177 89.38 486 108 91.87 418 91 84.92 609 94 90.05 501 127 90.20 365
76 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
6/7 548.29 182 88.68 467 50 92.74 343 36 96.00 322 64 93.84 369 129 82.27 665 60 92.59 439 278 84.44 495
77 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
6/7 548.26 100 91.74 390 75 90.98 382 114 91.40 436 14 97.67 274 103 83.64 636 197 84.40 639 78 92.07 323
78 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
6/7 548.04 124 90.95 410 78 90.80 386 182 89.18 491 65 93.80 370 157 80.56 701 82 91.07 476 73 92.24 319
79 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/7 547.95 199 87.85 488 61 91.79 364 51 94.43 361 256 87.44 528 247 76.43 788 100 89.68 510 11 96.76 217
80 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
6/7 547.82 199 87.85 488 194 86.02 492 19 97.01 297 84 92.87 393 36 90.14 499 302 79.28 764 45 93.93 281
81 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
6/7 547.77 79 92.81 363 89 89.95 405 143 90.55 457 180 89.45 478 202 78.24 750 43 94.14 401 109 90.87 350
82 András Éles GOC HUN
6/7 547.75 218 87.21 504 44 92.92 339 180 89.26 489 92 92.67 398 113 82.98 650 66 92.34 445 56 93.35 294
83 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
6/7 547.63 68 93.17 354 131 88.10 446 40 95.84 326 181 89.41 479 89 85.16 604 96 89.93 504 99 91.18 343
84 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
6/7 547.52 216 87.25 503 248 83.90 539 108 91.56 432 101 92.19 410 264 75.58 806 3 99.14 279 51 93.48 291
85 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
6/7 547.51 23 95.83 287 354 80.21 621 95 91.84 425 37 95.69 323 93 84.54 617 92 90.25 496 142 89.36 384
86 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
6/7 547.44 15 96.98 258 66 91.57 369 54 93.98 372 256 87.44 528 53 88.24 539 108 89.23 521 223 86.61 446
87 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
6/7 547.40 114 91.38 399 112 88.91 428 48 94.59 357 105 91.95 416 121 82.60 658 159 86.24 594 38 94.33 272
88 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
6/7 547.19 90 92.34 375 98 89.50 415 84 92.25 415 166 89.94 466 217 77.57 764 119 88.66 535 33 94.50 268
89 John Kewley MDOC GBR
6/7 546.73 186 88.56 470 79 90.58 391 114 91.40 436 68 93.64 374 52 88.34 537 79 91.24 472 95 91.31 340
90 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
6/7 545.53 164 89.48 447 39 93.19 333 27 96.65 306 224 88.24 508 253 76.06 796 186 84.93 626 63 93.04 301
91 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
6/7 545.20 56 93.88 336 83 90.17 400 80 92.45 410 173 89.69 472 92 84.68 614 208 83.50 661 38 94.33 272
92 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
6/7 545.19 158 89.79 439 55 92.38 351 73 92.85 400 136 90.90 442 229 77.15 773 69 92.30 446 215 86.97 438
93 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
6/7 544.73 55 93.92 335 124 88.59 435 63 93.42 386 237 87.96 515 66 87.06 564 48 93.78 410 292 84.09 503
94 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
6/7 543.73 133 90.63 418 95 89.63 412 148 90.43 460 100 92.27 408 74 86.53 575 133 87.55 562 60 93.22 297
95 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
6/7 543.70 60 93.76 339 114 88.86 429 175 89.42 485 88 92.75 396 64 87.20 561 298 79.48 759 84 91.71 331
96 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
6/7 543.41 178 88.96 460 211 85.30 508 657 70.21 961 6 98.71 248 86 85.40 599 82 91.07 476 43 93.97 280
97 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/7 542.97 52 94.00 333 173 86.74 476 139 90.59 456 131 91.10 437 45 89.05 522 275 80.47 735 91 91.49 336
98 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
6/7 542.82 178 88.96 460 15 95.49 282 185 89.14 492 52 94.57 351 215 77.67 762 157 86.32 592 178 88.34 407
99 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
6/7 542.38 131 90.67 417 85 90.13 401 175 89.42 485 53 94.44 354 160 80.42 704 135 87.47 564 125 90.25 364
100 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 542.27 130 90.71 416 177 86.70 477 64 93.38 387 287 86.59 549 35 90.33 495 129 87.71 558 53 93.44 292
101 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
6/7 542.05 63 93.57 344 94 89.68 411 166 89.71 478 263 87.28 532 55 88.10 542 88 90.70 485 124 90.29 363
102 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
6/7 541.99 191 88.09 482 59 91.97 360 99 91.80 426 75 93.44 379 74 86.53 575 245 81.74 704 130 90.16 366
103 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
6/7 540.97 91 92.30 376 138 87.92 450 210 88.17 516 132 90.98 440 148 81.22 687 76 91.40 468 127 90.20 365
104 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
6/7 540.79 104 91.66 392 214 85.21 510 92 92.01 421 117 91.59 425 211 77.81 759 76 91.40 468 157 88.92 394
105 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
6/7 540.59 100 91.74 390 116 88.82 430 130 90.92 448 119 91.43 429 36 90.14 499 256 81.16 718 195 87.54 425
106 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
6/7 540.22 81 92.77 364 69 91.43 372 54 93.98 372 165 89.98 465 82 85.49 597 228 82.35 689 224 86.57 447
107 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
6/7 539.98 44 94.48 321 135 87.96 449 149 90.35 462 87 92.83 394 171 79.90 715 434 73.79 898 35 94.46 269
108 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
6/7 539.62 99 91.78 389 112 88.91 428 125 91.12 443 168 89.90 467 106 83.50 639 151 86.73 582 99 91.18 343
109 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
6/7 539.58 190 88.20 479 79 90.58 391 95 91.84 425 224 88.24 508 68 86.91 567 64 92.42 443 179 88.30 408
110 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
6/7 538.74 232 86.89 512 85 90.13 401 52 94.23 366 192 89.21 484 58 87.58 553 113 88.98 527 165 88.61 401
111 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
6/7 538.43 136 90.55 420 319 81.47 593 12 97.66 281 103 92.03 414 81 85.59 595 437 73.51 905 102 91.13 344
112 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
6/7 537.50 88 92.45 372 186 86.34 485 99 91.80 426 143 90.78 445 87 85.35 600 114 88.90 529 200 87.23 432
113 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
6/7 537.39 100 91.74 390 133 88.05 447 207 88.33 512 230 88.12 511 169 80.09 711 96 89.93 504 97 91.22 342
114 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 537.27 86 92.53 370 110 89.00 426 221 87.69 528 109 91.79 420 277 74.92 820 110 89.07 525 203 87.19 433
115 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
6/7 537.04 152 89.99 434 145 87.69 455 268 86.19 565 111 91.75 421 174 79.61 721 72 92.10 451 143 89.32 385
116 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/7 536.73 182 88.68 467 252 83.86 540 166 89.71 478 320 85.39 579 448 67.61 974 33 94.72 387 37 94.37 271
117 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
6/7 536.70 156 89.83 438 82 90.22 399 240 87.20 540 96 92.51 402 151 81.03 691 143 87.14 572 133 89.80 374
118 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
6/7 536.24 40 94.72 315 205 85.62 501 199 88.53 507 160 90.18 460 158 80.51 702 177 85.26 618 81 91.93 326
119 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
6/6 535.80 139 90.39 424 119 88.68 433 232 87.48 533 143 90.78 445 0.00 0 100 89.68 510 159 88.79 397
120 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/7 535.79 310 84.03 584 91 89.81 408 99 91.80 426 151 90.46 453 379 70.41 915 121 88.33 543 94 91.36 339
121 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/7 535.75 159 89.75 440 76 90.89 384 147 90.47 459 385 83.13 635 240 76.77 781 98 89.89 505 87 91.62 333
122 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
6/7 535.52 141 90.31 426 278 82.87 562 47 94.79 352 210 88.65 498 89 85.16 604 167 85.87 603 111 90.74 353
123 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
6/7 535.46 119 91.22 403 237 84.45 527 213 88.01 520 199 88.97 490 271 75.30 812 123 88.08 549 30 94.73 263
124 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 535.30 47 94.40 323 102 89.27 420 218 87.81 525 211 88.61 499 128 82.31 664 160 86.20 595 153 89.01 392
125 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
6/7 535.12 82 92.73 365 164 87.02 470 298 85.06 593 284 86.71 546 125 82.41 662 41 94.19 400 141 89.41 383
126 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
6/7 534.99 153 89.95 435 161 87.11 468 198 88.57 506 128 91.18 435 133 81.98 671 85 90.99 478 203 87.19 433
127 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 534.62 113 91.42 398 68 91.48 371 192 88.98 496 200 88.93 491 110 83.21 645 256 81.16 718 118 90.60 356
128 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
6/7 533.94 147 90.11 431 102 89.27 420 373 82.36 660 70 93.56 376 335 72.31 875 100 89.68 510 155 88.96 393
128 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
6/7 533.94 118 91.26 402 147 87.65 456 129 90.96 447 297 86.11 561 26 91.84 463 164 86.12 597 288 84.22 500
130 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
6/7 533.40 96 92.02 383 209 85.35 507 156 89.95 472 403 82.57 649 113 82.98 650 48 93.78 410 143 89.32 385
131 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/7 532.97 154 89.91 436 102 89.27 420 235 87.36 536 119 91.43 429 96 84.31 622 201 84.03 648 113 90.69 354
132 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
6/7 532.82 180 88.92 461 147 87.65 456 182 89.18 491 187 89.25 483 246 76.48 787 151 86.73 582 104 91.09 345
133 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
6/7 532.61 177 89.04 458 135 87.96 449 78 92.61 406 281 86.84 543 65 87.15 562 182 85.09 622 153 89.01 392
134 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/7 532.47 213 87.49 497 422 77.64 678 59 93.74 378 122 91.30 432 77 86.44 577 165 86.04 599 197 87.46 427
135 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
6/7 531.58 193 88.01 484 92 89.72 410 99 91.80 426 166 89.94 466 182 79.23 729 196 84.48 637 192 87.63 423
136 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
6/7 531.54 116 91.30 401 35 93.42 328 231 87.53 532 275 86.92 541 219 77.43 767 160 86.20 595 236 86.17 456
137 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
6/7 531.37 212 87.53 496 28 93.69 322 221 87.69 528 299 86.07 562 163 80.37 705 149 86.94 577 139 89.45 382
138 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha
6/7 531.27 240 86.58 520 76 90.89 384 91 92.05 420 537 78.06 761 154 80.75 697 110 89.07 525 81 91.93 326
139 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
6/7 531.09 375 81.97 636 162 87.06 469 111 91.48 434 213 88.53 501 160 80.42 704 51 93.53 416 169 88.52 403
140 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
6/7 530.96 181 88.84 463 188 86.29 486 95 91.84 425 223 88.29 507 99 84.21 624 239 81.98 698 91 91.49 336
141 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
6/7 530.88 105 91.62 393 87 90.08 402 227 87.57 531 158 90.30 457 82 85.49 597 180 85.18 620 245 85.82 464
142 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
6/6 530.81 0.00 0 131 88.10 446 152 90.27 464 35 95.97 316 122 82.55 659 227 82.39 688 90 91.53 335
143 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
6/7 530.78 123 90.98 409 183 86.43 483 139 90.59 456 200 88.93 491 286 74.54 828 117 88.74 533 258 85.11 480
144 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
6/7 530.64 326 83.48 598 139 87.87 451 160 89.87 474 169 89.86 468 70 86.63 573 142 87.18 571 147 89.23 387
145 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
6/7 530.24 237 86.70 517 226 84.81 519 122 91.20 441 59 94.12 362 207 78.00 755 187 84.89 627 169 88.52 403
146 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
6/7 530.22 247 86.30 527 173 86.74 476 172 89.50 483 245 87.72 521 251 76.15 794 128 87.76 557 75 92.20 320
147 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
6/7 529.71 140 90.35 425 181 86.52 481 254 86.76 551 84 92.87 393 261 75.72 803 182 85.09 622 182 88.12 412
148 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
6/7 529.38 126 90.91 411 257 83.59 546 143 90.55 457 146 90.70 447 106 83.50 639 187 84.89 627 161 88.74 398
149 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
6/7 529.00 162 89.63 443 159 87.15 467 168 89.66 479 114 91.71 422 111 83.17 646 502 70.19 986 189 87.68 422
150 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
6/7 528.53 150 90.03 433 166 86.93 472 130 90.92 448 294 86.47 552 84 85.44 598 246 81.70 705 161 88.74 398
151 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
6/6 528.49 176 89.16 455 60 91.88 362
Organiser
303 85.87 567 103 83.64 636 149 86.94 577 106 91.00 347
152 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
6/7 528.46 119 91.22 403 183 86.43 483 288 85.47 583 151 90.46 453 224 77.24 771 156 86.36 591 169 88.52 403
153 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 528.39 299 84.27 578 181 86.52 481 87 92.21 416 308 85.71 571 125 82.41 662 160 86.20 595 51 93.48 291
154 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
6/7 528.19 147 90.11 431 211 85.30 508 188 89.06 494 19 97.42 280 186 79.04 733 201 84.03 648 351 82.27 544
155 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
6/7 528.17 93 92.22 378 223 84.99 515 240 87.20 540 178 89.53 476 286 74.54 828 182 85.09 622 151 89.14 389
156 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/7 527.83 261 85.98 535 116 88.82 430 126 91.00 446 238 87.92 516 205 78.14 752 210 83.42 663 113 90.69 354
157 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
6/7 527.46 126 90.91 411 209 85.35 507 112 91.44 435 345 84.54 600 173 79.66 720 171 85.59 610 138 89.63 378
158 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
6/7 527.10 76 92.85 362 171 86.79 475 362 82.76 650 221 88.33 506 101 83.88 631 106 89.52 514 248 85.73 466
159 William Lind Malungs OK SWE
6/7 526.94 384 81.65 644 234 84.54 525 196 88.74 502 185 89.29 482 183 79.18 730 52 93.45 418 145 89.27 386
160 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
6/7 526.76 238 86.66 518 276 83.00 559 121 91.28 439 224 88.24 508 98 84.26 623 143 87.14 572 149 89.18 388
161 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
6/7 526.60 214 87.37 500 139 87.87 451 248 86.92 547 174 89.65 473 80 85.87 589 298 79.48 759 157 88.92 394
162 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
6/7 526.34 251 86.22 529 151 87.47 460 223 87.65 529 154 90.42 454 155 80.61 700 126 87.92 553 221 86.66 445
163 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
6/7 526.22 337 83.04 609 92 89.72 410 236 87.32 537 200 88.93 491 105 83.59 637 70 92.22 448 278 84.44 495
164 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
6/7 526.15 201 87.81 489 216 85.17 511 126 91.00 446 121 91.34 431 501 65.20 1025 306 79.16 767 86 91.67 332
165 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
6/7 526.03 163 89.56 445 190 86.25 487 395 81.55 680 169 89.86 468 179 79.33 727 131 87.63 560 99 91.18 343
166 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 525.86 63 93.57 344 292 82.37 573 139 90.59 456 98 92.43 404 263 75.63 805 290 79.89 749 212 87.01 437
167 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
6/6 525.07 146 90.19 429 141 87.83 452 84 92.25 415 83 93.00 390 224 77.24 771 193 84.56 635 0.00 0
168 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/7 525.00 67 93.45 347 257 83.59 546 149 90.35 462 216 88.49 502 137 81.79 675 221 82.60 683 225 86.52 448
169 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
6/6 524.88 257 86.02 534 101 89.31 419 122 91.20 441 129 91.14 436 123 82.46 661 0.00 0 270 84.75 488
170 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
6/6 524.55 103 91.70 391 0.00 0 203 88.45 509 148 90.66 448 191 78.76 739 139 87.39 566 194 87.59 424
171 Timothy Kwong HKIOF HKG
6/7 524.33 230 87.01 509 97 89.54 414 93 91.97 422 330 85.19 584 195 78.62 742 237 82.06 696 167 88.56 402
172 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
6/7 524.22 205 87.73 491 248 83.90 539 352 83.08 642 132 90.98 440 262 75.68 804 127 87.84 555 113 90.69 354
173 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
6/7 523.79 205 87.73 491 171 86.79 475 195 88.82 500 192 89.21 484 117 82.84 653 123 88.08 549 328 83.16 524
174 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
6/7 523.47 172 89.32 451 232 84.58 524 227 87.57 531 265 87.24 533 231 77.10 774 169 85.71 607 152 89.05 391
175 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/6 523.33 72 92.97 359 155 87.29 464 133 90.88 449 240 87.84 518 179 79.33 727 0.00 0 259 85.02 482
176 Lukasz B POL
6/7 523.14 302 84.19 580 154 87.38 462 202 88.49 508 150 90.54 451 339 72.21 877 139 87.39 566 257 85.15 479
177 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
6/7 522.69 201 87.81 489 143 87.78 453 137 90.75 452 143 90.78 445 313 73.26 855 215 83.21 668 348 82.36 542
178 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
6/7 522.53 159 89.75 440 286 82.46 571 210 88.17 516 177 89.57 475 356 71.60 890 175 85.30 617 199 87.28 431
179 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 522.47 227 87.09 507 130 88.28 442 156 89.95 472 136 90.90 442 296 74.16 836 251 81.45 711 267 84.80 487
180 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 522.42 209 87.69 492 99 89.36 418 139 90.59 456 359 83.98 614 144 81.56 680 148 86.98 576 300 83.82 509
181 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
6/7 522.08 210 87.65 493 133 88.05 447 69 93.10 394 441 81.40 678 300 73.78 844 262 80.92 724 107 90.96 348
182 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
6/7 521.98 249 86.26 528 304 82.01 581 276 86.03 569 122 91.30 432 376 70.51 913 153 86.53 587 131 89.85 373
183 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
6/7 521.90 156 89.83 438 244 84.13 534 348 83.21 639 50 94.65 349 144 81.56 680 258 81.12 719 169 88.52 403
184 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
6/7 521.81 189 88.28 477 207 85.44 505 205 88.37 511 187 89.25 483 188 78.90 736 116 88.82 531 360 81.65 558
185 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
6/7 521.70 172 89.32 451 289 82.42 572 251 86.80 550 109 91.79 420 163 80.37 705 147 87.02 575 281 84.35 497
186 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
6/7 521.56 166 89.44 448 248 83.90 539 114 91.40 436 88 92.75 396 185 79.14 731 424 74.28 886 262 84.93 484
187 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
6/6 521.49 169 89.36 450 90 89.86 407 84 92.25 415 224 88.24 508 268 75.34 811 0.00 0 227 86.44 450
188 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
6/7 520.12 155 89.87 437 128 88.37 440 112 91.44 435 275 86.92 541 271 75.30 812 308 78.95 772 276 84.57 492
189 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 520.01 168 89.40 449 214 85.21 510 156 89.95 472 171 89.73 471 277 74.92 820 179 85.22 619 397 80.50 584
190 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
6/7 519.98 93 92.22 378 326 80.93 605 208 88.21 515 82 93.08 388 224 77.24 771 376 76.33 836 179 88.30 408
191 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
6/6 519.70 0.00 0 245 84.08 535 203 88.45 509 187 89.25 483 87 85.35 600 272 80.55 733 79 92.02 324
192 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
6/7 519.28 198 87.89 487 177 86.70 477 70 92.94 398 312 85.63 573 240 76.77 781 264 80.84 726 253 85.28 476
193 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
6/7 519.26 286 84.79 565 157 87.24 465 251 86.80 550 132 90.98 440 298 74.06 838 195 84.52 636 262 84.93 484
194 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 518.72 172 89.32 451 237 84.45 527 330 84.01 619 136 90.90 442 130 82.08 669 206 83.78 654 233 86.26 454
195 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
6/7 518.43 393 81.29 653 269 83.14 556 82 92.37 412 72 93.52 377 222 77.34 769 193 84.56 635 312 83.55 515
196 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 518.26 144 90.23 428 265 83.36 551 296 85.14 591 66 93.76 371 308 73.49 850 386 75.92 846 131 89.85 373
197 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
6/7 518.21 253 86.18 530 177 86.70 477 288 85.47 583 306 85.75 570 197 78.47 745 107 89.31 519 267 84.80 487
198 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
6/7 517.89 150 90.03 433 222 85.03 514 261 86.52 557 203 88.85 493 177 79.37 726 267 80.71 729 220 86.75 443
199 Cecilie Andersen Bristol OK GBR
6/7 517.80 285 84.83 564 200 85.75 498 194 88.90 498 308 85.71 571 179 79.33 727 153 86.53 587 240 86.08 458
200 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
6/7 517.64 294 84.47 573 166 86.93 472 138 90.67 454 220 88.41 504 328 72.55 870 284 80.10 744 209 87.06 436
201 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
6/7 517.60 141 90.31 426 260 83.54 547 333 83.81 624 136 90.90 442 118 82.69 656 239 81.98 698 230 86.35 452
202 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
6/6 517.38 105 91.62 393 135 87.96 449 256 86.68 553 103 92.03 414 402 69.37 937 0.00 0 135 89.72 376
203 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
6/7 516.75 216 87.25 503 466 76.01 714 153 90.11 468 161 90.14 461 385 70.03 923 198 84.28 642 155 88.96 393
204 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/6 516.67 95 92.18 379 232 84.58 524 246 86.96 546 129 91.14 436 256 75.91 799 0.00 0 243 85.90 462
205 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
6/7 516.65 136 90.55 420 194 86.02 492 348 83.21 639 265 87.24 533 317 73.07 859 314 78.67 779 107 90.96 348
206 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
6/7 516.47 195 87.93 486 229 84.67 522 263 86.44 559 84 92.87 393 596 60.60 1122 225 82.47 686 352 82.09 548
207 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/7 515.45 124 90.95 410 247 83.95 538 319 84.30 612 267 87.16 535 155 80.61 700 336 77.60 805 173 88.48 404
208 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
6/7 515.37 350 82.76 616 286 82.46 571 165 89.79 476 392 83.01 638 196 78.57 743 122 88.17 547 149 89.18 388
209 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
6/7 515.34 194 87.97 485 236 84.49 526 103 91.76 427 604 74.84 841 137 81.79 675 205 83.82 653 250 85.51 471
210 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
6/6 515.02 241 86.54 521 166 86.93 472 0.00 0 312 85.63 573 174 79.61 721 91 90.54 489 247 85.77 465
211 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
6/7 514.99 350 82.76 616 204 85.66 500 413 81.03 693 79 93.24 384 130 82.08 669 137 87.43 565 300 83.82 509
212 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 514.44 221 87.17 505 200 85.75 498 251 86.80 550 187 89.25 483 341 72.17 878 357 76.99 820 173 88.48 404
213 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
6/6 514.43 272 85.54 546 319 81.47 593 250 86.84 549 116 91.67 423 0.00 0 276 80.43 736 173 88.48 404
214 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
6/7 513.88 307 84.15 581 199 85.89 495 336 83.61 629 111 91.75 421 79 85.92 588 223 82.56 684 422 79.57 605
215 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
6/7 513.78 225 87.13 506 153 87.42 461 227 87.57 531 261 87.32 531 140 81.70 677 220 82.64 682 373 81.25 567
216 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
6/7 513.75 366 82.25 629 216 85.17 511 136 90.80 451 267 87.16 535 136 81.89 673 476 71.13 963 226 86.48 449
217 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
6/7 513.74 188 88.36 475 306 81.97 582 278 85.99 570 235 88.00 514 172 79.71 719 108 89.23 521 407 80.19 591
218 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 513.51 243 86.38 525 193 86.07 491 89 92.09 419 315 85.47 577 300 73.78 844 486 70.80 971 135 89.72 376
219 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
6/7 513.33 192 88.05 483 228 84.72 521 294 85.22 589 271 86.96 540 211 77.81 759 181 85.14 621 322 83.24 522
220 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
6/7 513.27 346 82.88 613 165 86.97 471 199 88.53 507 141 90.82 444 365 71.17 899 276 80.43 736 309 83.64 513
221 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
6/6 513.08 353 82.68 618 219 85.12 512 256 86.68 553 158 90.30 457 176 79.56 722 117 88.74 533 0.00 0
222 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
6/6 512.98 263 85.90 537 309 81.92 583 181 89.22 490 317 85.43 578 0.00 0 163 86.16 596 281 84.35 497
223 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
6/7 512.90 380 81.73 642 166 86.93 472 435 80.42 708 151 90.46 453 135 81.93 672 203 83.95 650 185 87.90 417
224 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
6/6 512.89 0.00 0 278 82.87 562 155 89.99 471 105 91.95 416 147 81.32 685 270 80.59 732 236 86.17 456
225 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/6 512.85 0.00 0 227 84.76 520 133 90.88 449 302 85.95 565 253 76.06 796 168 85.75 606 139 89.45 382
226 Emma Kisházi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/7 512.45 131 90.67 417 312 81.79 586 170 89.54 482 444 81.36 679 106 83.50 639 266 80.75 728 249 85.59 469
227 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
6/7 512.33 273 85.50 547 149 87.51 459 256 86.68 553 340 84.82 593 158 80.51 702 141 87.31 568 411 80.05 594
228 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
6/7 511.49 74 92.93 360 126 88.46 438 413 81.03 693 78 93.28 383 465 67.00 987 467 71.66 950 291 84.13 502
229 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
6/7 510.93 257 86.02 534 275 83.05 558 286 85.51 582 146 90.70 447 217 77.57 764 249 81.65 706 295 84.00 505
230 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/7 510.83 84 92.69 366 260 83.54 547 377 82.16 665 235 88.00 514 167 80.13 710 310 78.91 773 284 84.31 498
231 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
6/6 510.78 0.00 0 348 80.39 617 267 86.27 563 58 94.16 361 221 77.38 768 155 86.45 589 239 86.13 457
232 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
6/7 510.75 129 90.75 415 283 82.73 565 506 78.20 763 308 85.71 571 250 76.29 791 232 82.23 692 102 91.13 344
233 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 510.41 324 83.56 596 170 86.88 473 263 86.44 559 263 87.28 532 280 74.87 821 280 80.26 740 242 85.99 460
234 Andrej Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
6/7 510.08 301 84.23 579 285 82.51 570 105 91.68 429 218 88.45 503 418 68.71 951 318 78.46 784 270 84.75 488
235 Lajos Sarecz ZTC HUN
6/7 509.92 296 84.39 575 203 85.71 499 223 87.65 529 301 85.99 564 266 75.44 809 210 83.42 663 337 82.76 533
236 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
6/6 509.78 319 83.76 591 124 88.59 435 305 84.86 598 192 89.21 484 323 72.93 862 0.00 0 122 90.43 360
237 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR
6/7 509.59 147 90.11 431 406 78.27 664 118 91.36 437 343 84.66 597 477 66.38 1000 254 81.37 713 300 83.82 509
238 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
6/6 509.28 0.00 0 141 87.83 452 162 89.83 475 182 89.37 480 215 77.67 762 362 76.90 822 189 87.68 422
239 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
6/7 509.13 378 81.89 638 295 82.33 574 310 84.54 606 204 88.81 494 233 76.96 777 190 84.77 630 216 86.79 442
240 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
6/7 507.45 112 91.46 397 191 86.11 490 418 80.94 695 324 85.31 581 369 70.93 904 221 82.60 683 377 81.03 572
241 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
6/7 506.94 316 83.88 588 241 84.17 533 283 85.71 577 242 87.80 519 260 75.77 802 283 80.18 742 256 85.20 478
242 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
6/7 506.31 221 87.17 505 431 77.10 690 390 81.67 677 253 87.48 527 353 71.83 885 79 91.24 472 360 81.65 558
243 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
6/7 505.84 299 84.27 578 149 87.51 459 177 89.38 486 426 81.76 669 194 78.66 741 366 76.86 823 285 84.26 499
244 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG
6/7 505.82 141 90.31 426 408 78.22 665 317 84.34 611 207 88.73 496 311 73.35 853 243 81.82 702 347 82.40 541
245 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
6/6 505.46 247 86.30 527 0.00 0 154 90.07 469 207 88.73 496 366 71.12 900 219 82.80 678 227 86.44 450
246 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
6/7 505.33 397 81.18 656 413 78.13 667 188 89.06 494 171 89.73 471 414 68.85 948 228 82.35 689 265 84.88 485
247 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 504.77 257 86.02 534 268 83.23 554 191 89.02 495 336 85.06 587 214 77.71 761 373 76.58 830 306 83.73 511
248 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
6/7 504.67 266 85.74 541 206 85.53 503 356 83.00 644 259 87.36 530 325 72.83 864 379 76.25 838 216 86.79 442
249 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
6/7 504.32 323 83.60 595 241 84.17 533 314 84.46 608 279 86.88 542 284 74.59 827 288 79.93 748 253 85.28 476
250 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
6/7 503.96 164 89.48 447 423 77.55 680 104 91.72 428 281 86.84 543 238 76.81 780 337 77.52 807 387 80.85 576
251 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
6/7 503.16 253 86.18 530 318 81.65 589 387 81.75 675 182 89.37 480 434 68.04 965 177 85.26 618 439 78.95 619
252 Andrea Bruno Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/6 503.12 0.00 0 337 80.61 612 387 81.75 675 426 81.76 669 197 78.47 745 130 87.67 559 66 92.86 305
253 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
6/7 503.11 169 89.36 450 257 83.59 546 170 89.54 482 523 78.74 744 142 81.65 678 319 78.42 785 406 80.23 590
254 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
6/7 502.81 469 77.68 744 207 85.44 505 352 83.08 642 182 89.37 480 570 61.64 1100 145 87.10 573 408 80.14 592
255 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/7 502.64 316 83.88 588 298 82.24 576 185 89.14 492 359 83.98 614 273 75.25 813 259 81.04 721 348 82.36 542
256 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
6/7 502.42 218 87.21 504 357 80.07 624 458 79.85 722 275 86.92 541 382 70.13 921 200 84.15 645 288 84.22 500
257 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
6/6 502.37 169 89.36 450 0.00 0 126 91.00 446 305 85.79 569 363 71.22 898 287 79.98 747 259 85.02 482
258 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
6/6 501.92 0.00 0 408 78.22 665 225 87.61 530 374 83.41 628 101 83.88 631 270 80.59 732 181 88.21 410
259 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 501.73 0.00 0 106 89.18 422 297 85.10 592 382 83.29 631 382 70.13 921 173 85.42 614 165 88.61 401
260 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
6/7 501.40 284 84.91 562 234 84.54 525 429 80.62 703 295 86.43 553 421 68.61 953 246 81.70 705 325 83.20 523
261 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/7 501.33 374 82.01 635 368 79.76 631 270 86.15 566 261 87.32 531 202 78.24 750 231 82.27 691 300 83.82 509
262 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
6/6 501.15 111 91.50 396 269 83.14 556 317 84.34 611 185 89.29 482 339 72.21 877 268 80.67 730 0.00 0
263 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
6/7 500.74 384 81.65 644 383 78.94 649 162 89.83 475 287 86.59 549 321 72.97 861 280 80.26 740 315 83.47 517
264 Clive Cheng YAOC HKG
6/7 500.48 302 84.19 580 352 80.30 619 314 84.46 608 628 73.63 871 524 64.06 1049 93 90.13 499 187 87.77 420
265 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
6/7 500.34 234 86.81 514 323 81.38 595 302 84.98 595 378 83.33 630 149 81.13 689 348 77.19 815 339 82.71 534
266 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
6/7 500.05 363 82.29 628 281 82.78 564 401 81.35 685 253 87.48 527 200 78.38 747 175 85.30 617 387 80.85 576
267 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
6/7 499.74 238 86.66 518 313 81.74 587 447 80.14 715 205 88.77 495 288 74.49 829 334 77.81 800 274 84.62 491
268 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
6/7 499.67 278 85.23 554 173 86.74 476 431 80.58 704 249 87.60 524 456 67.33 980 314 78.67 779 387 80.85 576
269 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
6/7 498.90 369 82.21 630 298 82.24 576 244 87.00 545 335 85.10 586 268 75.34 811 293 79.77 752 343 82.58 537
270 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
6/7 498.81 372 82.09 633 374 79.35 640 280 85.83 574 232 88.08 512 421 68.61 953 352 77.11 817 230 86.35 452
271 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
6/7 498.78 312 83.96 586 254 83.72 543 432 80.50 706 216 88.49 502 418 68.71 951 237 82.06 696 411 80.05 594
272 Rob Smith GBR
6/6 498.49 464 77.84 740 241 84.17 533 75 92.69 404 141 90.82 444 488 65.91 1010 0.00 0 209 87.06 436
273 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
6/7 498.43 379 81.85 639 144 87.74 454 380 82.12 666 239 87.88 517 468 66.71 993 465 71.74 948 208 87.10 435
274 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
6/7 498.06 296 84.39 575 281 82.78 564 321 84.26 613 466 80.72 695 256 75.91 799 210 83.42 663 346 82.49 539
275 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
6/7 497.67 388 81.57 646 340 80.57 613 405 81.31 686 212 88.57 500 505 65.10 1027 332 77.93 797 188 87.72 421
276 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 497.66 187 88.48 472 213 85.26 509 421 80.90 696 364 83.90 616 397 69.61 932 386 75.92 846 325 83.20 523
277 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
6/7 497.42 270 85.66 543 272 83.09 557 520 77.67 776 187 89.25 483 366 71.12 900 319 78.42 785 319 83.33 520
278 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
6/6 497.40 277 85.27 553 429 77.19 688 174 89.46 484 270 87.04 538 323 72.93 862 0.00 0 250 85.51 471
279 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/6 497.39 0.00 0 434 77.05 691 298 85.06 593 497 79.55 724 242 76.62 784 99 89.84 506 145 89.27 386
280 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/7 497.13 116 91.30 401 350 80.34 618 447 80.14 715 314 85.51 576 494 65.58 1017 357 76.99 820 333 82.85 531
281 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
6/7 496.25 326 83.48 598 396 78.54 658 236 87.32 537 445 81.28 681 355 71.74 887 303 79.24 765 229 86.39 451
282 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
6/7 495.85 276 85.35 551 225 84.85 518 375 82.24 663 544 77.70 770 233 76.96 777 251 81.45 711 285 84.26 499
283 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR
6/7 495.76 344 82.92 612 461 76.24 709 307 84.78 600 283 86.76 545 553 62.35 1085 280 80.26 740 267 84.80 487
284 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
6/7 495.68 195 87.93 486 277 82.96 560 523 77.47 781 324 85.31 581 361 71.41 894 558 67.36 1055 118 90.60 356
285 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
6/7 495.42 397 81.18 656 387 78.76 653 316 84.38 610 287 86.59 549 316 73.21 856 335 77.72 802 216 86.79 442
286 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
6/6 495.39 243 86.38 525 220 85.08 513 340 83.49 632 178 89.53 476 389 69.84 927 0.00 0 376 81.07 571
287 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
6/7 495.34 275 85.42 549 587 70.38 839 213 88.01 520 439 81.48 676 236 76.91 778 366 76.86 823 221 86.66 445
288 Aron Less DTC HUN
6/7 495.27 390 81.49 648 301 82.15 578 418 80.94 695 397 82.73 645 510 64.96 1030 207 83.74 655 288 84.22 500
289 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER
6/6 494.84 435 79.39 701 0.00 0 208 88.21 515 378 83.33 630 402 69.37 937 217 82.92 675 87 91.62 333
290 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
6/7 494.64 195 87.93 486 329 80.88 606 552 76.14 814 244 87.76 520 277 74.92 820 502 70.19 986 212 87.01 437
291 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
6/7 494.37 257 86.02 534 330 80.84 607 370 82.40 659 388 83.09 636 163 80.37 705 327 78.09 793 360 81.65 558
292 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
6/7 493.91 251 86.22 529 411 78.18 666 162 89.83 475 548 77.46 776 193 78.71 740 547 67.81 1044 314 83.51 516
293 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
6/7 493.18 423 79.90 688 99 89.36 418 261 86.52 557 355 84.18 609 256 75.91 799 374 76.54 831 501 76.68 670
294 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
6/7 493.06 330 83.44 599 180 86.61 479 494 78.68 751 410 82.37 654 375 70.60 911 255 81.20 717 391 80.76 578
295 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
6/7 492.99 354 82.64 619 239 84.36 529 345 83.29 637 485 80.03 712 273 75.25 813 317 78.58 781 292 84.09 503
296 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 492.85 281 85.11 557 292 82.37 573 514 77.80 773 395 82.77 644 520 64.39 1042 362 76.90 822 185 87.90 417
297 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
6/7 492.82 326 83.48 598 260 83.54 547 408 81.11 691 378 83.33 630 501 65.20 1025 403 75.10 866 233 86.26 454
298 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 492.64 172 89.32 451 508 74.03 758 255 86.72 552 555 77.01 787 331 72.50 871 368 76.82 824 161 88.74 398
299 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
6/7 492.55 321 83.68 593 335 80.70 610 217 87.89 523 174 89.65 473 430 68.14 963 527 69.16 1011 364 81.47 562
300 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
6/7 492.34 268 85.70 542 239 84.36 529 370 82.40 659 285 86.63 548 504 65.15 1026 461 71.91 944 369 81.34 565
301 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
6/7 491.96 235 86.74 516 264 83.41 550 411 81.07 692 399 82.65 647 302 73.68 846 420 74.49 881 310 83.60 514
302 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
6/7 491.49 357 82.61 620 334 80.75 609 272 86.07 568 330 85.19 584 306 73.54 849 449 72.73 924 319 83.33 520
303 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
6/6 491.40 215 87.29 502 477 75.34 729 355 83.04 643 99 92.39 405 334 72.40 873 0.00 0 383 80.94 574
304 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
6/7 491.17 249 86.26 528 323 81.38 595 731 65.00 1090 271 86.96 540 153 80.80 696 342 77.31 812 458 78.46 630
305 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
6/6 490.97 426 79.79 691 248 83.90 539 458 79.85 722 154 90.42 454 0.00 0 250 81.61 707 528 75.40 699
306 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 490.92 366 82.25 629 538 72.36 795 179 89.30 488 195 89.17 485 219 77.43 767 512 69.86 994 402 80.41 586
307 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/7 490.91 461 77.88 739 472 75.79 719 539 76.67 801 287 86.59 549 188 78.90 736 469 71.50 954 24 95.08 255
308 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
6/7 490.67 133 90.63 418 442 76.92 694 225 87.61 530 476 80.43 702 273 75.25 813 445 73.10 915 416 79.83 599
309 David Wathey MDOC GBR
6/7 489.92 320 83.72 592 332 80.79 608 266 86.31 562 557 76.97 788 473 66.52 997 264 80.84 726 371 81.29 566
310 Judit More HUN
6/7 489.80 218 87.21 504 411 78.18 666 307 84.78 600 424 81.84 667 335 72.31 875 423 74.32 885 315 83.47 517
311 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
6/7 489.51 312 83.96 586 295 82.33 574 249 86.88 548 341 84.74 595 342 72.12 879 416 74.65 877 495 76.95 664
312 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
6/6 489.27 341 82.96 611 303 82.10 579 172 89.50 483 218 88.45 503 554 62.26 1087 0.00 0 295 84.00 505
313 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
6/7 489.21 394 81.25 654 364 79.85 629 384 81.99 669 315 85.47 577 411 68.94 946 274 80.51 734 408 80.14 592
314 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
6/7 488.98 400 81.14 657 196 85.98 493 443 80.30 711 328 85.23 583 284 74.59 827 455 72.36 933 357 81.74 556
315 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
6/7 488.82 227 87.09 507 450 76.60 701 380 82.12 666 346 84.50 601 313 73.26 855 329 78.01 795 397 80.50 584
316 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA
6/6 488.68 242 86.46 523 371 79.53 636 319 84.30 612 258 87.40 529 428 68.23 961 0.00 0 337 82.76 533
317 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
6/7 488.49 326 83.48 598 425 77.46 682 312 84.50 607 412 82.21 658 464 67.05 986 324 78.17 791 340 82.67 535
318 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
6/7 488.33 348 82.84 614 310 81.83 585 367 82.64 653 240 87.84 518 360 71.46 893 337 77.52 807 519 75.66 693
319 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
6/6 487.83 287 84.75 566 391 78.63 656 239 87.24 539 527 78.58 748 177 79.37 726 0.00 0 431 79.26 612
320 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
6/7 487.76 539 74.34 828 159 87.15 467 246 86.96 546 242 87.80 519 296 74.16 836 530 69.00 1015 486 77.35 655
321 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
6/7 487.72 185 88.64 468 256 83.68 544 656 70.25 960 232 88.08 512 649 57.42 1189 384 76.04 843 377 81.03 572
322 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
6/7 487.58 255 86.14 531 374 79.35 640 468 79.61 728 451 81.08 686 426 68.52 955 285 80.02 746 368 81.38 564
323 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
6/7 487.48 361 82.33 627 373 79.44 638 291 85.35 586 464 80.76 694 256 75.91 799 474 71.21 961 308 83.69 512
324 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
6/6 487.05 271 85.58 545 599 69.61 856 384 81.99 669 101 92.19 410 208 77.95 756 294 79.73 753 0.00 0
325 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
6/7 486.97 404 80.82 665 431 77.10 690 330 84.01 619 351 84.26 607 244 76.53 786 346 77.23 814 312 83.55 515
326 Esther Revell LEI GBR
6/6 486.63 407 80.78 666 298 82.24 576 499 78.48 756 435 81.60 673 0.00 0 288 79.93 748 310 83.60 514
327 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 486.18 439 79.27 704 272 83.09 557 394 81.59 679 275 86.92 541 413 68.90 947 488 70.60 976 272 84.71 489
328 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
6/7 486.02 366 82.25 629 284 82.55 569 418 80.94 695 455 81.00 688 313 73.26 855 404 75.02 868 285 84.26 499
329 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
6/7 485.63 448 78.59 721 289 82.42 572 370 82.40 659 402 82.61 648 468 66.71 993 295 79.69 754 415 79.92 597
330 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
6/6 485.27 354 82.64 619 319 81.47 593 545 76.46 806 394 82.93 640 208 77.95 756 0.00 0 300 83.82 509
331 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/7 485.14 225 87.13 506 545 72.23 798 305 84.86 598 330 85.19 584 233 76.96 777 566 66.91 1066 446 78.77 623
332 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
6/6 485.02 354 82.64 619 315 81.70 588 503 78.32 760 383 83.17 634 0.00 0 463 71.87 945 198 87.32 430
333 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
6/7 484.87 445 78.83 715 391 78.63 656 470 79.57 729 346 84.50 601 368 71.08 901 357 76.99 820 230 86.35 452
334 Carolyn Dent Bristol OK GBR
6/7 484.64 453 78.44 725 455 76.51 703 268 86.19 565 457 80.96 689 684 55.62 1227 296 79.65 755 332 82.89 530
335 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
6/7 483.79 434 79.43 700 415 78.09 668 362 82.76 650 367 83.82 618 309 73.45 851 351 77.15 816 345 82.54 538
336 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
6/7 483.77 370 82.17 631 364 79.85 629 432 80.50 706 399 82.65 647 292 74.35 832 296 79.65 755 439 78.95 619
337 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/7 483.44 341 82.96 611 496 74.71 743 159 89.91 473 453 81.04 687 222 77.34 769 505 70.15 987 482 77.48 652
338 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
6/7 483.43 349 82.80 615 523 73.08 779 272 86.07 568 367 83.82 618 335 72.31 875 425 74.24 887 318 83.42 518
339 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
6/7 483.31 397 81.18 656 315 81.70 588 435 80.42 708 433 81.68 671 411 68.94 946 357 76.99 820 369 81.34 565
340 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA
6/7 483.30 312 83.96 586 485 75.07 735 310 84.54 606 547 77.50 775 562 61.97 1093 307 78.99 771 322 83.24 522
341 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
6/7 483.11 302 84.19 580 326 80.93 605 338 83.57 630 481 80.15 709 299 74.02 839 418 74.53 880 418 79.74 601
342 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
6/7 482.87 273 85.50 547 481 75.16 733 348 83.21 639 432 81.72 670 381 70.27 918 594 65.27 1106 212 87.01 437
343 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
6/7 482.56 476 77.56 747 325 81.24 598 510 77.96 769 388 83.09 636 482 66.10 1006 327 78.09 793 274 84.62 491
344 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/7 482.43 433 79.51 698 286 82.46 571 568 75.53 829 297 86.11 561 521 64.34 1043 411 74.82 873 295 84.00 505
345 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
6/6 482.15 330 83.44 599 272 83.09 557 107 91.64 430 0.00 0 281 74.82 822 389 75.76 850 569 73.40 744
346 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
6/7 481.82 302 84.19 580 424 77.50 681 401 81.35 685 174 89.65 473 490 65.81 1012 260 80.96 723 661 68.17 862
347 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
6/6 481.76 0.00 0 196 85.98 493 584 75.05 841 323 85.35 580 188 78.90 736 343 77.27 813 432 79.21 613
348 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
6/7 481.69 334 83.20 605 340 80.57 613 324 84.17 615 435 81.60 673 536 63.16 1068 474 71.21 961 383 80.94 574
349 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
6/7 481.38 476 77.56 747 417 77.91 672 451 80.10 716 279 86.88 542 481 66.19 1004 260 80.96 723 472 77.97 641
350 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
6/6 481.35 0.00 0 260 83.54 547 281 85.79 575 249 87.60 524 401 69.51 934 491 70.56 977 281 84.35 497
351 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
6/7 481.32 166 89.44 448 542 72.32 796 389 81.71 676 461 80.84 692 372 70.79 907 343 77.27 813 418 79.74 601
352 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/7 481.17 370 82.17 631 378 79.22 643 421 80.90 696 420 81.92 665 353 71.83 885 429 74.16 889 334 82.80 532
353 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
6/6 480.93 283 84.95 561 297 82.28 575 328 84.05 618 406 82.45 652 491 65.77 1013 0.00 0 367 81.43 563
354 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
6/7 480.84 246 86.34 526 191 86.11 490 345 83.29 637 644 72.87 890 356 71.60 890 431 74.04 892 465 78.19 636
355 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
6/7 480.80 221 87.17 505 401 78.45 660 276 86.03 569 448 81.12 685 242 76.62 784 590 65.44 1102 602 71.41 789
356 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
6/7 480.57 279 85.15 556 313 81.74 587 530 77.15 789 365 83.86 617 304 73.59 848 496 70.35 982 435 79.08 616
357 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
6/7 480.48 401 81.06 659 386 78.85 651 386 81.83 673 416 82.09 661 350 71.93 883 308 78.95 772 477 77.70 647
358 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
6/7 480.33 503 76.37 777 362 79.89 628 341 83.41 634 341 84.74 595 593 60.69 1120 396 75.47 857 401 80.45 585
359 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
6/7 480.00 376 81.93 637 401 78.45 660 300 85.02 594 478 80.31 705 559 62.07 1091 362 76.90 822 484 77.39 654
360 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
6/6 479.93 418 80.10 683 452 76.56 702 357 82.96 645 351 84.26 607 0.00 0 370 76.62 829 425 79.43 608
361 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
6/7 479.45 383 81.69 643 382 79.04 647 483 79.09 741 421 81.88 666 348 71.98 882 443 73.18 913 276 84.57 492
362 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
6/7 479.39 471 77.64 745 224 84.90 517 327 84.09 617 455 81.00 688 425 68.56 954 439 73.30 910 458 78.46 630
363 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
6/7 479.23 451 78.47 724 408 78.22 665 244 87.00 545 473 80.52 700 247 76.43 788 406 74.98 869 454 78.59 627
364 Robert Kovacs SAS HUN
6/6 479.11 522 75.73 793 355 80.12 623 309 84.62 604 304 85.83 568 397 69.61 932 0.00 0 325 83.20 523
365 Paul Addison DVO GBR
6/7 478.94 588 70.41 927 401 78.45 660 421 80.90 696 287 86.59 549 487 65.96 1009 269 80.63 731 354 81.96 551
366 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
6/7 478.78 380 81.73 642 401 78.45 660 487 78.89 746 269 87.08 537 408 69.13 942 348 77.19 815 526 75.44 698
367 Paul Ng MOPC HKG
6/7 478.38 315 83.92 587 567 71.55 813 94 91.93 423 351 84.26 607 628 58.51 1166 495 70.39 981 509 76.33 678
368 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
6/6 477.67 341 82.96 611 421 77.68 677 0.00 0 213 88.53 501 460 67.28 981 298 79.48 759 357 81.74 556
369 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
6/7 477.43 291 84.55 571 381 79.08 646 395 81.55 680 544 77.70 770 549 62.49 1082 326 78.13 792 506 76.42 676
370 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
6/7 476.87 352 82.72 617 558 71.78 808 479 79.29 736 481 80.15 709 200 78.38 747 440 73.26 911 329 83.07 526
371 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
6/7 476.62 363 82.29 628 361 79.94 627 429 80.62 703 438 81.52 675 497 65.43 1020 409 74.86 872 484 77.39 654
372 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
6/6 476.57 458 78.12 733 0.00 0 334 83.77 625 330 85.19 584 387 69.94 925 438 73.38 908 236 86.17 456
373 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/7 476.46 316 83.88 588 378 79.22 643 522 77.55 779 395 82.77 644 448 67.61 974 421 74.45 882 454 78.59 627
374 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/7 476.43 335 83.16 606 467 75.97 715 438 80.38 709 488 79.87 716 393 69.70 930 331 77.97 796 435 79.08 616
375 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
6/7 476.09 324 83.56 596 344 80.48 615 591 74.61 852 448 81.12 685 311 73.35 853 316 78.62 780 477 77.70 647
376 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
6/7 476.00 669 59.61 1199 508 74.03 758 272 86.07 568 324 85.31 581 436 67.90 968 135 87.47 564 533 75.22 703
377 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
6/7 475.99 457 78.16 732 358 80.03 625 490 78.81 748 457 80.96 689 441 67.71 972 236 82.10 695 515 75.93 687
378 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA
6/7 475.72 394 81.25 654 358 80.03 625 368 82.52 656 601 75.08 835 514 64.82 1033 321 78.34 787 457 78.50 629
379 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
6/6 475.63 360 82.41 625 216 85.17 511 0.00 0 483 80.11 710 338 72.26 876 285 80.02 746 519 75.66 693
380 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER
6/7 475.47 265 85.86 538 393 78.58 657 444 80.26 712 462 80.80 693 726 50.88 1327 525 69.25 1009 392 80.72 579
381 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
6/7 475.40 435 79.39 701 425 77.46 682 508 78.08 766 435 81.60 673 444 67.66 973 246 81.70 705 490 77.17 659
382 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
6/7 474.35 503 76.37 777 304 82.01 581 678 68.79 996 464 80.76 694 431 68.09 964 239 81.98 698 278 84.44 495
383 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
6/7 474.06 427 79.75 692 364 79.85 629 390 81.67 677 590 75.64 821 542 62.68 1078 392 75.68 852 364 81.47 562
384 Péter Simon GYO HUN
6/7 474.03 576 71.21 907 383 78.94 649 534 76.83 797 408 82.41 653 290 74.40 831 311 78.83 775 342 82.62 536
385 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
6/7 474.01 232 86.89 512 337 80.61 612 435 80.42 708 602 75.00 837 224 77.24 771 450 72.69 925 560 73.85 734
386 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
6/7 473.79 230 87.01 509 469 75.92 716 406 81.27 687 448 81.12 685 397 69.61 932 385 76.00 844 588 72.47 765
387 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
6/7 473.53 221 87.17 505 537 72.41 794 526 77.27 786 489 79.75 719 441 67.71 972 290 79.89 749 492 77.04 662
388 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
6/7 473.43 472 77.60 746 542 72.32 796 286 85.51 582 328 85.23 583 534 63.30 1065 421 74.45 882 462 78.32 633
389 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
6/7 473.20 268 85.70 542 265 83.36 551 670 69.04 990 433 81.68 671 511 64.91 1031 454 72.44 931 382 80.98 573
390 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
6/7 472.52 288 84.71 567 396 78.54 658 617 72.75 898 504 79.23 732 395 69.65 931 370 76.62 829 394 80.67 580
391 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/7 471.94 344 82.92 612 326 80.93 605 587 74.93 844 383 83.17 634 362 71.36 895 507 70.07 989 450 78.63 626
392 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
6/7 471.89 235 86.74 516 418 77.82 674 451 80.10 716 562 76.85 791 303 73.64 847 382 76.13 841 552 74.25 725
393 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
6/7 471.84 289 84.59 570 485 75.07 735 480 79.21 738 541 77.82 767 295 74.21 835 657 60.57 1221 383 80.94 574
394 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL
6/7 471.77 429 79.67 694 431 77.10 690 456 79.90 721 462 80.80 693 505 65.10 1027 376 76.33 836 472 77.97 641
395 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
6/7 471.30 310 84.03 584 580 70.78 830 312 84.50 607 515 79.03 737 350 71.93 883 542 68.35 1031 377 81.03 572
396 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
6/7 471.26 493 76.81 766 353 80.25 620 292 85.30 587 530 78.38 753 317 73.07 859 434 73.79 898 499 76.73 669
397 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
6/6 470.85 403 80.90 663 479 75.20 732 375 82.24 663 441 81.40 678 584 61.31 1107 0.00 0 133 89.80 374
398 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
6/7 470.67 340 83.00 610 322 81.42 594 480 79.21 738 575 76.33 804 512 64.86 1032 332 77.93 797 581 72.78 758
399 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
6/7 470.36 428 79.71 693 310 81.83 585 494 78.68 751 489 79.75 719 526 64.01 1050 457 72.24 936 467 78.15 637
400 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
6/7 470.31 211 87.57 495 564 71.69 810 362 82.76 650 540 77.86 766 515 64.72 1035 356 77.03 819 569 73.40 744
401 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 470.17 497 76.73 768 413 78.13 667 460 79.81 723 521 78.90 740 326 72.78 865 528 69.12 1012 300 83.82 509
402 Vanessa Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/7 470.05 293 84.51 572 332 80.79 608 362 82.76 650 658 71.86 915 498 65.29 1023 533 68.84 1019 371 81.29 566
403 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
6/6 469.97 513 76.05 785 452 76.56 702 374 82.28 662 418 82.00 663 369 70.93 904 235 82.15 694 0.00 0
404 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
6/6 469.38 619 67.79 993 377 79.26 642 347 83.25 638 259 87.36 530 437 67.85 969 0.00 0 299 83.87 508
405 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/7 469.31 410 80.58 671 387 78.76 653 398 81.51 681 595 75.28 830 363 71.22 898 522 69.33 1007 354 81.96 551
406 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 468.97 411 80.50 673 418 77.82 674 358 82.92 646 546 77.66 771 352 71.88 884 0.00 0 465 78.19 636
407 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
6/7 468.80 445 78.83 715 269 83.14 556 465 79.65 727 662 71.74 918 306 73.54 849 341 77.40 810 511 76.24 680
408 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
6/7 468.51 594 69.98 938 521 73.35 773 326 84.13 616 531 78.26 756 690 54.95 1241 216 82.96 674 416 79.83 599
409 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
6/7 468.37 451 78.47 724 488 75.02 736 513 77.84 772 373 83.45 627 282 74.73 824 596 65.19 1108 442 78.86 621
410 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
6/7 467.97 281 85.11 557 465 76.15 711 401 81.35 685 327 85.27 582 505 65.10 1027 592 65.36 1104 543 74.73 714
411 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
6/6 467.93 0.00 0 348 80.39 617 218 87.81 525 501 79.27 731 328 72.55 870 599 65.11 1110 334 82.80 532
412 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
6/6 467.69 489 77.16 757 420 77.73 676 679 68.75 997 468 80.64 697 0.00 0 312 78.75 777 273 84.66 490
413 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE
6/7 467.61 480 77.28 754 460 76.28 708 517 77.71 775 563 76.81 792 591 60.88 1116 244 81.78 703 476 77.75 646
414 Mari Roots TA OK EST
6/7 467.58 503 76.37 777 393 78.58 657 581 75.17 838 374 83.41 628 421 68.61 953 380 76.21 839 475 77.84 644
415 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
6/7 467.44 386 81.61 645 567 71.55 813 395 81.55 680 385 83.13 635 572 61.59 1101 444 73.14 914 505 76.46 675
416 Pete Owens DEE GBR
6/6 467.20 0.00 0 587 70.38 839 390 81.67 677 498 79.47 726 344 72.07 880 214 83.25 667 403 80.36 587
417 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
6/7 467.00 404 80.82 665 534 72.54 791 561 75.82 822 459 80.92 690 331 72.50 871 217 82.92 675 558 73.98 731
418 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
6/7 465.64 464 77.84 740 446 76.74 698 566 75.62 827 446 81.24 682 427 68.42 957 303 79.24 765 539 74.96 709
419 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
6/7 465.35 376 81.93 637 461 76.24 709 588 74.89 845 426 81.76 669 562 61.97 1093 411 74.82 873 518 75.71 692
420 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
6/6 464.58 391 81.45 649 598 69.66 855 451 80.10 716 365 83.86 617 402 69.37 937 0.00 0 408 80.14 592
421 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
6/7 464.51 413 80.34 677 383 78.94 649 662 69.84 970 570 76.49 800 663 56.76 1203 305 79.20 766 420 79.70 602
422 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
6/7 464.50 423 79.90 688 506 74.21 754 462 79.73 725 555 77.01 787 410 69.08 943 395 75.55 855 468 78.10 638
423 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/6 464.30 440 79.23 705 442 76.92 694 606 73.48 880 0.00 0 386 69.99 924 146 87.06 574 480 77.62 649
424 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
6/7 464.06 461 77.88 739 430 77.14 689 328 84.05 618 649 72.38 902 453 67.43 978 425 74.24 887 460 78.37 632
425 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
6/7 463.87 478 77.40 751 380 79.17 644 415 80.99 694 460 80.88 691 644 57.52 1187 468 71.58 952 560 73.85 734
426 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/6 463.45 302 84.19 580 292 82.37 573 585 75.01 842 504 79.23 732 529 63.44 1062 0.00 0 432 79.21 613
427 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
6/7 463.41 431 79.63 695 145 87.69 455 668 69.16 987 585 75.85 816 379 70.41 915 569 66.71 1071 394 80.67 580
428 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
6/6 463.32 336 83.08 608 0.00 0 380 82.12 666 359 83.98 614 605 60.03 1134 354 77.07 818 492 77.04 662
429 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
6/7 462.95 455 78.32 728 442 76.92 694 523 77.47 781 673 70.89 939 452 67.52 976 209 83.46 662 516 75.89 688
430 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA
6/6 462.57 308 84.07 583 0.00 0 351 83.17 640 311 85.67 572 641 57.56 1186 545 68.10 1037 295 84.00 505
431 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
6/7 462.34 492 76.93 763 393 78.58 657 468 79.61 728 467 80.68 696 439 67.76 971 543 68.26 1033 463 78.28 634
432 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
6/7 461.20 535 74.62 821 358 80.03 625 421 80.90 696 591 75.56 823 266 75.44 809 416 74.65 877 585 72.65 761
433 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 460.65 308 84.07 583 514 73.62 767 551 76.18 813 511 79.11 735 344 72.07 880 404 75.02 868 585 72.65 761
434 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
6/7 460.52 337 83.04 609 637 66.46 926 609 73.19 887 413 82.13 660 348 71.98 882 471 71.46 955 447 78.72 624
435 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
6/6 460.50 459 77.92 738 641 66.37 928 338 83.57 630 603 74.96 838 400 69.56 933 0.00 0 182 88.12 412
436 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
6/6 460.28 256 86.06 533 315 81.70 588 507 78.16 764 551 77.29 780 667 56.57 1207 0.00 0 397 80.50 584
437 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
6/7 459.50 487 77.20 756 502 74.57 746 633 71.54 928 406 82.45 652 395 69.65 931 380 76.21 839 481 77.53 651
438 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
6/7 459.24 472 77.60 746 609 68.58 879 494 78.68 751 369 83.70 621 501 65.20 1025 463 71.87 945 445 78.81 622
439 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/7 459.11 480 77.28 754 448 76.69 699 697 67.70 1023 523 78.74 744 639 57.71 1183 346 77.23 814 364 81.47 562
440 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
6/7 458.67 490 77.12 758 516 73.49 770 598 73.96 868 487 79.95 714 554 62.26 1087 352 77.11 817 492 77.04 662
441 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
6/7 457.71 529 75.26 805 500 74.66 744 515 77.76 774 498 79.47 726 532 63.35 1064 398 75.43 858 534 75.13 705
442 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
6/7 457.67 568 72.36 878 435 77.01 692 555 75.98 818 362 83.94 615 482 66.10 1006 431 74.04 892 551 74.34 723
443 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
6/7 456.84 389 81.53 647 616 68.21 887 501 78.44 757 584 75.93 814 538 62.97 1072 396 75.47 857 487 77.26 657
444 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 456.82 128 90.87 412 186 86.34 485 185 89.14 492 21 97.30 283 0.00 0 0.00 0 61 93.17 298
445 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 456.78 544 73.95 838 452 76.56 702 511 77.92 770 425 81.80 668 524 64.06 1049 368 76.82 824 636 69.73 827
446 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
6/7 456.09 537 74.42 826 491 74.89 739 400 81.43 683 472 80.60 698 674 56.05 1218 627 63.10 1159 360 81.65 558
447 Natalia Wolniewicz POL
6/6 455.93 0.00 0 611 68.53 880 463 79.69 726 492 79.67 721 479 66.33 1001 234 82.19 693 424 79.52 606
448 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/7 455.90 525 75.46 800 289 82.42 572 748 63.50 1127 571 76.41 802 477 66.38 1000 361 76.95 821 463 78.28 634
449 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
6/7 455.81 295 84.43 574 490 74.93 738 563 75.78 823 477 80.35 704 678 56.00 1219 538 68.51 1027 594 71.81 780
450 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
6/7 455.53 332 83.24 604 494 74.84 740 475 79.33 735 578 76.25 806 493 65.67 1015 558 67.36 1055 549 74.51 719
451 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
6/6 455.40 412 80.46 674 306 81.97 582 553 76.10 815 439 81.48 676 604 60.08 1133 400 75.31 861 0.00 0
452 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR
6/7 455.20 484 77.24 755 574 71.19 821 465 79.65 727 567 76.73 794 428 68.23 961 507 70.07 989 405 80.32 588
453 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 455.01 66 93.53 345 118 88.77 431 46 94.95 348 207 88.73 496 0.00 0 112 89.03 526 0.00 0
454 Robin Mills WIM GBR
6/7 454.77 637 65.65 1047 607 68.80 874 597 74.00 867 338 85.02 588 467 66.81 991 414 74.77 874 252 85.37 474
455 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
6/7 454.65 394 81.25 654 442 76.92 694 440 80.34 710 645 72.79 892 605 60.03 1134 493 70.52 978 579 72.83 757
456 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
6/7 454.03 361 82.33 627 518 73.44 771 498 78.52 755 385 83.13 635 686 55.14 1237 682 57.62 1293 438 78.99 618
457 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
6/7 454.02 386 81.61 645 496 74.71 743 703 67.46 1029 371 83.53 625 455 67.38 979 509 69.94 992 498 76.77 668
458 Dorota Ka
6/7 453.92 563 72.64 871 668 63.71 987 471 79.53 730 473 80.52 700 389 69.84 927 348 77.19 815 554 74.20 726
459 László Zentai HSE HUN
6/6 453.64 0.00 0 512 73.90 761 493 78.72 750 372 83.49 626 408 69.13 942 400 75.31 861 575 73.09 751
460 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
6/6 453.47 408 80.70 668 406 78.27 664 426 80.82 698 0.00 0 572 61.59 1101 496 70.35 982 357 81.74 556
461 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
6/6 453.26 478 77.40 751 0.00 0 577 75.29 835 348 84.38 604 382 70.13 921 472 71.33 958 543 74.73 714
462 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
6/7 453.16 576 71.21 907 355 80.12 623 620 72.47 905 494 79.63 722 622 58.80 1160 478 71.01 966 447 78.72 624
463 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
6/6 452.92 0.00 0 387 78.76 653 473 79.41 733 539 77.94 764 460 67.28 981 501 70.23 985 429 79.30 611
464 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/7 452.60 499 76.61 771 508 74.03 758 531 77.11 790 613 74.48 850 695 54.15 1258 552 67.57 1050 334 82.80 532
465 Miguel García ADOL ESP
6/7 452.53 447 78.79 716 508 74.03 758 739 64.31 1107 559 76.93 789 646 57.47 1188 340 77.44 809 377 81.03 572
466 Nuno Ferreira CPOC POR
6/6 452.33 675 58.26 1233 686 61.32 1040 282 85.75 576 292 86.51 551 186 79.04 733 251 81.45 711 0.00 0
467 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
6/7 452.14 423 79.90 688 336 80.66 611 578 75.21 837 643 72.95 888 290 74.40 831 612 64.00 1137 651 69.02 843
468 Norbert Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/7 452.13 431 79.63 695 591 70.24 842 578 75.21 837 453 81.04 687 655 57.09 1196 478 71.01 966 536 75.00 708
469 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
6/7 451.64 491 77.01 761 470 75.83 718 475 79.33 735 620 74.11 859 444 67.66 973 604 64.54 1124 477 77.70 647
470 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT
6/6 451.49 0.00 0 506 74.21 754 711 66.86 1044 317 85.43 578 391 69.80 928 376 76.33 836 442 78.86 621
471 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
6/6 451.43 461 77.88 739 501 74.62 745 508 78.08 766 660 71.82 916 342 72.12 879 0.00 0 496 76.91 665
472 David Smith WCH GBR
6/7 451.33 558 73.19 857 435 77.01 692 653 70.49 954 585 75.85 816 692 54.43 1252 469 71.50 954 321 83.29 521
473 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/7 451.23 523 75.66 795 416 78.04 669 722 65.52 1077 378 83.33 630 500 65.24 1024 390 75.72 851 577 72.96 754
474 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
6/6 451.17 332 83.24 604 479 75.20 732 366 82.68 652 0.00 0 559 62.07 1091 537 68.59 1025 426 79.39 609
475 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
6/6 451.11 0.00 0 483 75.11 734 517 77.71 775 421 81.88 666 391 69.80 928 602 64.74 1119 356 81.87 553
476 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
6/7 451.07 459 77.92 738 340 80.57 613 623 72.18 912 511 79.11 735 444 67.66 973 611 64.09 1135 565 73.63 739
477 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
6/6 450.88 358 82.49 623 583 70.56 835 393 81.63 678 669 71.38 927 417 68.80 949 0.00 0 512 76.02 685
478 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
6/7 450.75 534 74.90 814 491 74.89 739 657 70.21 961 403 82.57 649 539 62.78 1076 362 76.90 822 605 71.28 792
479 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
5/5 450.69 144 90.23 428 81 90.53 392 143 90.55 457 70 93.56 376 0.00 0 0.00 0 245 85.82 464
480 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA
6/7 450.65 413 80.34 677 531 72.59 790 681 68.51 1003 468 80.64 697 577 61.55 1102 488 70.60 976 472 77.97 641
481 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
6/7 450.60 570 72.20 882 564 71.69 810 578 75.21 837 271 86.96 540 532 63.35 1064 450 72.69 925 593 71.85 779
481 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
6/7 450.60 540 74.27 830 485 75.07 735 454 79.98 719 635 73.47 875 450 67.57 975 538 68.51 1027 429 79.30 611
483 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
6/7 450.10 392 81.33 652 602 69.34 862 604 73.68 875 494 79.63 722 725 51.02 1324 552 67.57 1050 456 78.55 628
484 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/7 450.03 512 76.09 784 396 78.54 658 548 76.30 810 675 70.85 940 658 56.99 1198 465 71.74 948 503 76.51 674
485 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
5/5 449.21 107 91.58 394 0.00 0 0.00 0 118 91.55 426 94 84.50 618 105 89.56 513 79 92.02 324
486 Sam Jones NOC GBR
6/7 449.05 487 77.20 756 456 76.38 706 242 87.08 543 699 69.20 981 579 61.50 1103 514 69.82 995 644 69.37 835
487 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL
6/6 448.93 0.00 0 362 79.89 628 556 75.94 819 292 86.51 551 585 61.21 1109 562 67.28 1057 468 78.10 638
488 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
6/6 448.87 454 78.36 727 446 76.74 698 465 79.65 727 413 82.13 660 570 61.64 1100 496 70.35 982 0.00 0
489 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 448.61 521 75.81 791 587 70.38 839 623 72.18 912 357 84.14 610 652 57.28 1192 531 68.88 1018 489 77.22 658
490 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
6/6 448.55 444 78.87 714 450 76.60 701 475 79.33 735 745 64.77 1091 0.00 0 548 67.73 1046 373 81.25 567
491 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR
6/7 448.12 516 76.01 786 529 72.72 787 533 76.87 796 370 83.62 623 439 67.76 971 608 64.33 1129 608 71.14 795
492 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
6/7 448.00 500 76.57 772 473 75.52 725 486 78.97 744 491 79.71 720 678 56.00 1219 586 65.60 1098 600 71.63 784
493 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
6/7 447.82 517 75.97 787 513 73.85 762 515 77.76 774 561 76.89 790 372 70.79 907 506 70.11 988 587 72.56 763
494 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/6 447.68 0.00 0 552 72.00 803 368 82.52 656 623 73.95 863 552 62.40 1084 312 78.75 777 470 78.06 639
495 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
6/6 447.27 291 84.55 571 0.00 0 643 70.97 942 557 76.97 788 554 62.26 1087 493 70.52 978 353 82.00 550
496 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
6/6 446.48 472 77.60 746 538 72.36 795 547 76.34 809 537 78.06 761 541 62.73 1077 0.00 0 426 79.39 609
497 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/7 445.90 573 71.88 890 473 75.52 725 626 72.14 913 485 80.03 712 434 68.04 965 473 71.29 959 535 75.04 707
498 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
6/7 445.82 493 76.81 766 387 78.76 653 504 78.28 761 559 76.93 789 588 60.98 1114 625 63.23 1156 594 71.81 780
499 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
6/6 443.97 0.00 0 552 72.00 803 456 79.90 721 355 84.18 609 670 56.24 1214 436 73.59 903 470 78.06 639
500 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
6/7 443.60 582 70.85 916 585 70.42 838 622 72.39 907 515 79.03 737 431 68.09 964 276 80.43 736 621 70.48 810
501 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP
6/7 443.22 480 77.28 754 483 75.11 734 614 72.83 896 593 75.44 826 374 70.65 910 461 71.91 944 645 69.33 836
502 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
6/7 442.81 528 75.30 804 496 74.71 743 727 65.12 1087 501 79.27 731 465 67.00 987 456 72.28 935 552 74.25 725
503 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
6/6 442.33 420 79.98 686 428 77.28 686 440 80.34 710 685 70.29 954 572 61.59 1101 447 72.85 921 0.00 0
504 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
6/7 442.30 535 74.62 821 306 81.97 582 644 70.93 943 605 74.80 842 482 66.10 1006 510 69.90 993 629 70.08 819
505 Francesca Solaro Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/6 442.23 0.00 0 590 70.29 841 461 79.77 724 504 79.23 732 456 67.33 980 452 72.60 927 576 73.01 753
506 Emese Svab HH GBR
6/6 442.07 0.00 0 405 78.31 663 593 74.40 857 578 76.25 806 614 59.13 1153 409 74.86 872 434 79.12 615
507 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/6 442.02 593 70.02 937 556 71.82 807 488 78.85 747 483 80.11 710 585 61.21 1109 0.00 0 413 80.01 595
508 Pan Wong YAOC HKG
6/7 441.19 645 64.10 1086 624 67.58 901 588 74.89 845 399 82.65 647 732 49.83 1349 370 76.62 829 530 75.35 700
509 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
6/7 441.04 363 82.29 628 439 76.96 693 640 71.26 935 637 73.35 878 471 66.62 995 491 70.56 977 696 65.38 925
510 Carolina Delgado GD4C POR
6/7 440.46 592 70.10 935 481 75.16 733 741 64.23 1109 629 73.59 872 406 69.18 941 337 77.52 807 540 74.91 710
511 Gavin Clegg Bristol OK GBR
6/7 440.25 656 62.31 1131 666 63.75 986 654 70.37 957 418 82.00 663 376 70.51 913 448 72.77 923 387 80.85 576
512 Gregor Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 440.23 380 81.73 642 504 74.35 751 647 70.81 946 563 76.81 792 693 54.34 1254 580 66.01 1088 619 70.52 809
513 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
6/7 439.75 585 70.65 921 495 74.75 742 561 75.82 822 571 76.41 802 701 53.58 1270 515 69.78 996 591 72.34 768
514 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
5/5 439.45 75 92.89 361 0.00 0 283 85.71 577 94 92.59 400 113 82.98 650 0.00 0 253 85.28 476
515 Eva Csaszar GOC HUN
6/7 439.41 564 72.60 872 330 80.84 607 649 70.73 948 479 80.23 707 498 65.29 1023 574 66.30 1081 655 68.71 850
516 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
6/7 439.30 595 69.86 941 337 80.61 612 595 74.24 861 665 71.46 925 512 64.86 1032 550 67.69 1047 526 75.44 698
517 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/7 439.28 469 77.68 744 531 72.59 790 631 71.78 922 609 74.60 847 580 61.45 1104 597 65.15 1109 482 77.48 652
518 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
6/7 439.24 556 73.39 852 504 74.35 751 652 70.53 953 637 73.35 878 671 56.19 1215 323 78.21 790 643 69.41 834
519 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/7 439.19 466 77.80 741 558 71.78 808 753 63.30 1132 334 85.14 585 572 61.59 1101 488 70.60 976 618 70.57 808
520 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
6/6 438.99 0.00 0 580 70.78 830 440 80.34 710 213 88.53 501 613 59.22 1151 648 61.22 1205 441 78.90 620
521 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
6/6 438.95 0.00 0 496 74.71 743 447 80.14 715 536 78.10 760 589 60.93 1115 452 72.60 927 588 72.47 765
522 Anke Schöps OLV Landshut GER
6/7 437.82 450 78.51 723 627 67.13 911 675 68.83 995 542 77.78 768 471 66.62 995 478 71.01 966 548 74.56 718
522 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/7 437.82 419 80.02 685 613 68.44 882 415 80.99 694 757 62.20 1155 406 69.18 941 533 68.84 1019 624 70.35 813
524 Jungpyo Lee OLovers Korea KOR
6/7 437.80 553 73.55 848 435 77.01 692 565 75.66 826 720 67.19 1031 441 67.71 972 691 56.43 1322 501 76.68 670
525 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/7 437.63 507 76.21 781 619 67.99 892 634 71.50 929 534 78.18 758 628 58.51 1166 478 71.01 966 583 72.74 759
526 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
6/7 437.49 493 76.81 766 562 71.73 809 590 74.77 848 612 74.52 849 612 59.32 1149 597 65.15 1109 549 74.51 719
527 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
6/7 437.41 467 77.76 742 525 73.04 780 480 79.21 738 581 76.17 808 592 60.79 1118 643 61.55 1197 637 69.68 828
528 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
6/7 437.20 551 73.67 845 593 70.11 845 685 68.27 1009 552 77.17 783 609 59.46 1146 279 80.38 737 671 67.60 875
529 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
6/7 436.98 467 77.76 742 555 71.87 806 534 76.83 797 647 72.67 895 708 53.11 1280 577 66.22 1083 600 71.63 784
530 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
6/6 436.70 404 80.82 665 578 70.92 827 605 73.60 877 468 80.64 697 599 60.41 1126 499 70.31 983 0.00 0
531 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
6/7 435.90 610 68.59 973 548 72.18 799 700 67.66 1024 569 76.65 796 686 55.14 1237 520 69.57 1001 373 81.25 567
532 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER
6/7 435.87 537 74.42 826 551 72.09 801 521 77.59 778 598 75.16 833 660 56.85 1201 587 65.56 1099 609 71.05 797
533 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
6/7 435.78 435 79.39 701 558 71.78 808 629 71.98 917 687 70.01 961 646 57.47 1188 636 62.12 1183 397 80.50 584
534 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
6/6 435.76 581 70.89 915 603 69.25 864 499 78.48 756 509 79.15 734 528 63.92 1052 0.00 0 556 74.07 729
535 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
6/7 435.28 542 74.11 834 604 69.07 868 541 76.62 802 521 78.90 740 539 62.78 1076 673 59.38 1250 562 73.80 735
536 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
6/7 435.04 421 79.94 687 668 63.71 987 566 75.62 827 678 70.69 944 530 63.39 1063 483 70.88 969 554 74.20 726
537 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
6/7 434.86 346 82.88 613 576 71.06 824 615 72.79 897 655 72.06 910 562 61.97 1093 518 69.62 1000 685 66.45 901
538 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
6/6 434.72 0.00 0 367 79.80 630 344 83.33 636 441 81.40 678 486 66.00 1008 721 48.53 1515 519 75.66 693
539 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
6/7 434.38 564 72.60 872 344 80.48 615 660 70.08 964 596 75.20 832 638 57.80 1181 592 65.36 1104 617 70.66 806
540 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
6/7 434.05 555 73.43 851 545 72.23 798 541 76.62 802 582 76.01 812 660 56.85 1201 637 62.00 1186 563 73.76 736
541 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
6/7 433.53 575 71.25 906 491 74.89 739 679 68.75 997 635 73.47 875 473 66.52 997 429 74.16 889 610 71.01 798
542 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
6/7 433.21 589 70.37 928 544 72.27 797 712 66.61 1050 532 78.22 757 719 51.68 1310 411 74.82 873 613 70.92 800
543 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN
5/5 433.02 82 92.73 365 200 85.75 498 160 89.87 474 0.00 0 170 79.94 714 191 84.73 631 0.00 0
544 Arnaldo Mendes ADM - OriMondego POR
6/7 432.88 673 58.82 1219 678 62.58 1012 600 73.80 872 529 78.54 749 450 67.57 975 354 77.07 818 572 73.32 746
545 Chris Kelsey Bristol OK GBR
6/7 432.72 513 76.05 785 372 79.49 637 693 67.78 1021 504 79.23 732 610 59.41 1147 584 65.68 1096 707 64.49 945
546 Helen Kelsey Bristol OK GBR
6/7 432.61 501 76.45 775 476 75.43 727 611 73.03 891 684 70.33 953 492 65.72 1014 548 67.73 1046 640 69.64 829
547 Renāte Lejiete OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/6 432.58 501 76.45 775 538 72.36 795 556 75.94 819 0.00 0 542 62.68 1078 476 71.13 963 557 74.02 730
548 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
6/6 431.94 0.00 0 478 75.29 730 632 71.74 923 588 75.68 820 544 62.64 1079 446 73.01 917 566 73.58 740
549 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
6/6 431.07 571 72.12 884 439 76.96 693 0.00 0 479 80.23 707 662 56.80 1202 301 79.36 762 693 65.60 920
550 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació
5/5 430.80 122 91.14 405 229 84.67 522 205 88.37 511 405 82.53 650 0.00 0 0.00 0 292 84.09 503
551 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
6/7 430.72 670 59.49 1202 609 68.58 879 532 76.99 793 492 79.67 721 470 66.67 994 571 66.34 1080 588 72.47 765
552 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
5/5 429.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 210 88.17 516 124 91.26 433 211 77.81 759 242 81.90 700 121 90.51 358
553 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
6/6 429.53 508 76.17 782 630 66.95 915 484 79.05 742 553 77.13 784 0.00 0 631 62.41 1176 669 67.82 870
554 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
6/7 428.24 440 79.23 705 461 76.24 709 670 69.04 990 693 69.52 973 618 58.89 1158 610 64.13 1134 629 70.08 819
555 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER
6/7 428.16 529 75.26 805 596 69.84 851 673 68.95 992 650 72.34 903 582 61.36 1106 634 62.20 1181 422 79.57 605
556 Julie CHIU YAOC HKG
6/7 427.90 627 66.44 1027 515 73.58 768 707 67.14 1037 690 69.93 963 633 58.08 1175 402 75.23 863 523 75.58 695
557 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
6/6 426.99 513 76.05 785 0.00 0 586 74.97 843 573 76.37 803 589 60.93 1115 502 70.19 986 658 68.48 855
557 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/5 426.99 201 87.81 489 0.00 0 352 83.08 642 252 87.52 526 0.00 0 174 85.34 616 322 83.24 522
559 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 426.97 554 73.47 850 535 72.45 793 550 76.26 811 693 69.52 973 485 66.05 1007 540 68.47 1028 677 66.80 893
560 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
6/7 425.77 613 68.27 981 623 67.67 899 598 73.96 868 645 72.79 892 699 53.91 1263 541 68.43 1029 546 74.65 716
561 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
6/6 425.13 0.00 0 425 77.46 682 751 63.34 1131 519 78.99 738 581 61.40 1105 524 69.29 1008 546 74.65 716
562 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA
6/7 424.98 560 72.84 866 525 73.04 780 745 63.79 1120 563 76.81 792 663 56.76 1203 667 59.87 1238 450 78.63 626
563 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 424.92 519 75.89 789 522 73.26 775 603 73.72 874 663 71.50 924 716 52.35 1296 633 62.29 1179 660 68.26 860
564 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
5/5 424.72 0.00 0 265 83.36 551 360 82.88 647 198 89.01 489 152 80.99 692 0.00 0 173 88.48 404
565 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
5/5 424.57 119 91.22 403
Organiser
472 79.45 732 161 90.14 461 244 76.53 786
Organiser
200 87.23 432
566 Werner Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER
6/6 424.24 544 73.95 838 682 61.90 1027 621 72.43 906 618 74.19 857 0.00 0 582 65.97 1089 517 75.80 690
567 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
5/5 423.88 227 87.09 507 0.00 0 285 85.55 581 0.00 0 276 75.20 814 82 91.07 476 261 84.97 483
568 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
5/5 423.80 358 82.49 623 246 84.04 536 288 85.47 583 221 88.33 506 0.00 0 0.00 0 315 83.47 517
569 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN
6/7 423.63 532 75.02 811 550 72.14 800 607 73.44 881 739 65.74 1067 618 58.89 1158 580 66.01 1088 605 71.28 792
570 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
6/6 423.27 0.00 0 692 60.55 1057 528 77.19 788 600 75.12 834 544 62.64 1079 457 72.24 936 524 75.53 696
571 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
6/7 421.56 544 73.95 838 625 67.54 902 663 69.76 972 678 70.69 944 475 66.48 998 601 64.78 1118 574 73.14 750
572 António Rodrigues CPOC POR
6/7 421.12 561 72.76 868 629 67.00 914 536 76.79 798 753 63.81 1115 674 56.05 1218 529 69.04 1014 598 71.72 782
573 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
6/7 421.01 484 77.24 755 631 66.82 918 750 63.42 1129 576 76.29 805 559 62.07 1091 589 65.48 1101 596 71.76 781
574 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
6/7 420.47 620 67.39 1003 636 66.50 925 626 72.14 913 670 71.01 936 527 63.96 1051 425 74.24 887 647 69.19 839
575 Felix Persson Haninge SOK SWE
5/5 419.54 0.00 0 0.00 0 377 82.16 665 246 87.68 522 420 68.66 952 103 89.64 511 93 91.40 338
576 Richard Neuburger PTOC USA
6/7 419.32 525 75.46 800 637 66.46 926 675 68.83 995 573 76.37 803 518 64.49 1040 555 67.44 1053 703 64.76 939
577 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU
6/7 419.13 621 67.28 1006 614 68.30 885 753 63.30 1132 515 79.03 737 640 57.61 1185 510 69.90 993 604 71.32 791
578 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
6/7 418.84 519 75.89 789 531 72.59 790 701 67.62 1025 631 73.55 873 695 54.15 1258 626 63.14 1158 690 66.05 910
579 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
6/7 418.33 472 77.60 746 619 67.99 892 743 64.15 1111 616 74.28 855 530 63.39 1063 624 63.35 1153 613 70.92 800
580 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
6/7 417.28 498 76.69 769 688 61.09 1045 612 72.91 894 661 71.78 917 496 65.48 1019 677 58.68 1267 645 69.33 836
581 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/5 416.97 0.00 0 72 91.30 375 475 79.33 735 500 79.43 727 0.00 0 192 84.60 634 350 82.31 543
582 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 416.47 552 73.59 847 621 67.81 896 722 65.52 1077 656 71.98 912 572 61.59 1101 647 61.26 1204 514 75.98 686
583 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/7 416.00 626 66.56 1024 676 62.71 1009 571 75.49 830 691 69.61 971 595 60.64 1121 536 68.71 1022 578 72.92 755
583 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
6/7 416.00 587 70.53 924 592 70.20 843 642 71.01 941 682 70.53 948 674 56.05 1218 622 63.47 1150 625 70.26 815
585 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
6/6 415.62 597 69.46 951 0.00 0 491 78.76 749 617 74.24 856 537 63.02 1071 670 59.62 1244 619 70.52 809
586 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
6/7 415.55 572 72.08 885 650 65.69 943 554 76.02 817 709 68.40 1001 714 52.44 1294 594 65.27 1106 664 68.09 864
587 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
6/7 414.51 559 73.03 861 548 72.18 799 766 61.61 1174 708 68.52 998 587 61.17 1110 584 65.68 1096 568 73.49 742
588 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
6/7 414.25 527 75.38 802 579 70.87 828 674 68.87 994 742 65.22 1080 456 67.33 980 642 61.59 1196 681 66.58 898
589 Dmytro Petrochuk Lutsk Orienteering Federation UKR
5/5 414.05 0.00 0 370 79.67 633 220 87.73 527 125 91.22 434 438 67.80 970 0.00 0 192 87.63 423
590 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
6/7 413.94 550 73.71 844 566 71.64 811 782 57.89 1266 631 73.55 873 708 53.11 1280 544 68.18 1035 653 68.97 844
591 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA
6/7 413.65 615 68.03 987 600 69.57 857 690 68.03 1015 676 70.73 943 739 48.17 1384 486 70.80 971 683 66.49 900
592 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP
6/7 412.98 543 73.99 837 570 71.51 814 618 72.67 900 721 67.15 1032 697 53.96 1262 629 62.90 1164 703 64.76 939
593 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/7 412.97 598 69.42 952 679 62.53 1013 636 71.38 932 639 73.31 879 673 56.14 1216 583 65.85 1092 621 70.48 810
594 Stanley Chiang YAOC HKG
6/7 412.68 687 54.13 1337 740 49.86 1294 517 77.71 775 553 77.13 784 388 69.89 926 615 63.92 1139 633 69.90 823
595 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
6/7 411.86 540 74.27 830 615 68.26 886 641 71.05 940 665 71.46 925 544 62.64 1079 684 57.45 1297 711 64.18 952
596 Rainer Garus OC München GER
6/7 409.88 548 73.79 842 653 65.51 947 715 66.17 1061 596 75.20 832 618 58.89 1158 587 65.56 1099 717 63.65 964
597 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 409.60 607 68.75 969 670 63.48 992 719 65.72 1072 509 79.15 734 730 49.93 1347 616 63.88 1140 657 68.62 852
598 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
6/6 409.53 566 72.56 873 535 72.45 793 681 68.51 1003 652 72.30 904 650 57.37 1190 571 66.34 1080 0.00 0
599 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
6/7 409.50 640 65.29 1056 582 70.69 832 756 63.14 1136 526 78.66 746 717 51.97 1304 651 60.93 1212 616 70.79 803
600 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
6/7 409.32 623 67.20 1008 634 66.59 923 724 65.48 1078 653 72.14 908 453 67.43 978 675 59.30 1252 621 70.48 810
601 Marzena Kula POL
6/6 409.05 0.00 0 601 69.43 860 575 75.41 832 641 72.99 887 724 51.11 1322 578 66.13 1085 558 73.98 731
602 Maria João Borges ATV POR
6/7 409.04 556 73.39 852 617 68.08 890 758 62.29 1157 657 71.90 914 764 41.20 1531 600 65.07 1111 659 68.31 859
603 Graham Heap MDOC GBR
6/7 408.99 615 68.03 987 640 66.41 927 484 79.05 742 587 75.72 819 624 58.70 1162 705 53.73 1388 737 61.08 1022
604 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
6/6 408.70 443 79.11 708 0.00 0 511 77.92 770 691 69.61 971 753 44.52 1461 614 63.96 1138 566 73.58 740
605 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
5/5 407.97 0.00 0 301 82.15 578 0.00 0 336 85.06 587 144 81.56 680 322 78.26 789 383 80.94 574
606 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
6/7 407.78 621 67.28 1006 687 61.27 1041 638 71.30 934 700 69.12 983 508 65.05 1028 515 69.78 996 698 65.25 928
607 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
6/6 407.25 438 79.31 703 674 62.85 1006 613 72.87 895 583 75.97 813 712 52.82 1286 623 63.43 1151 0.00 0
608 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
6/7 407.21 578 71.17 908 617 68.08 890 753 63.30 1132 709 68.40 1001 718 51.78 1308 478 71.01 966 698 65.25 928
609 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
6/7 406.79 650 62.95 1115 622 67.76 897 768 61.08 1187 511 79.11 735 626 58.65 1163 603 64.66 1121 607 71.23 793
610 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
5/5 406.44 0.00 0 344 80.48 615 334 83.77 625 348 84.38 604 183 79.18 730 0.00 0 450 78.63 626
611 Anna Németh HUN
6/6 405.57 0.00 0 528 72.77 786 756 63.14 1136 654 72.10 909 719 51.68 1310 521 69.37 1006 503 76.51 674
612 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
6/7 405.13 608 68.71 970 571 71.28 819 761 62.05 1163 701 69.04 985 744 46.70 1415 563 67.16 1060 676 66.89 891
613 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/6 404.86 0.00 0 605 68.85 873 635 71.42 931 683 70.37 952 596 60.60 1122 676 58.93 1261 545 74.69 715
614 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/6 404.71 0.00 0 635 66.55 924 686 68.19 1011 641 72.99 887 691 54.62 1248 571 66.34 1080 512 76.02 685
615 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
6/7 404.44 641 64.93 1065 631 66.82 918 664 69.52 978 606 74.76 843 688 55.05 1239 638 61.92 1188 683 66.49 900
616 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
5/5 403.56 0.00 0 162 87.06 469 279 85.95 571 511 79.11 735 236 76.91 778 418 74.53 880 0.00 0
617 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 402.86 612 68.35 979 647 65.96 937 717 65.89 1068 718 67.39 1026 666 56.66 1205 667 59.87 1238 528 75.40 699
618 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR
6/6 402.79 508 76.17 782 558 71.78 808 648 70.77 947 729 66.34 1052 683 55.67 1226 0.00 0 728 62.06 1000
619 Alfred Gonzales Xpedition COL
6/7 402.74 693 51.51 1403 646 66.01 936 592 74.57 853 296 86.23 558 710 53.01 1282 725 44.88 1604 602 71.41 789
620 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
6/7 401.25 668 59.81 1194 666 63.75 986 709 67.02 1040 468 80.64 697 632 58.27 1171 557 67.40 1054 726 62.63 987
621 Bogomir Mirko Vodovnik OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/7 401.10 608 68.71 970 608 68.67 877 718 65.77 1071 715 67.83 1015 671 56.19 1215 650 60.97 1211 648 69.15 840
622 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
5/5 401.00 0.00 0 0.00 0 321 84.26 613 253 87.48 527 293 74.30 833 460 72.03 941 331 82.93 529
623 Jonas Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER
5/5 399.56 429 79.67 694 0.00 0 236 87.32 537 566 76.77 793 252 76.10 795 0.00 0 420 79.70 602
624 Federica Corradi arco di carta ITA
6/7 399.05 647 63.46 1102 700 59.24 1086 651 70.61 951 750 64.09 1108 669 56.28 1213 574 66.30 1081 530 75.35 700
625 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
6/7 398.77 548 73.79 842 652 65.55 946 638 71.30 934 776 59.02 1234 731 49.88 1348 574 66.30 1081 724 62.81 983
626 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
6/7 398.22 605 68.98 963 571 71.28 819 744 64.03 1114 626 73.79 867 711 52.87 1285 692 56.35 1324 714 63.79 961
627 Jackie Hallett Bristol OK GBR
6/6 398.20 633 66.08 1036 651 65.60 945 667 69.20 986 714 68.04 1010 0.00 0 657 60.57 1221 655 68.71 850
628 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
6/7 397.54 584 70.69 920 656 65.19 954 661 69.96 967 704 68.72 993 646 57.47 1188 635 62.16 1182 741 60.82 1028
629 David Coton WAOC GBR
6/7 397.46 617 67.99 988 699 59.47 1081 713 66.33 1057 501 79.27 731 780 33.05 1703 662 59.99 1235 710 64.41 947
630 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
5/5 396.95 204 87.77 490 343 80.52 614 527 77.23 787 0.00 0 160 80.42 704 0.00 0 610 71.01 798
631 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 396.29 658 62.07 1137 664 63.89 983 690 68.03 1015 681 70.61 946 598 60.50 1124 612 64.00 1137 670 67.69 873
632 Elyse Wong YAOC HKG
6/7 395.91 632 66.12 1035 714 57.03 1135 595 74.24 861 592 75.48 825 607 59.74 1140 713 52.50 1418 720 63.30 972
633 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT
6/7 395.57 561 72.76 868 723 55.86 1161 564 75.70 825 663 71.50 924 665 56.71 1204 664 59.95 1236 750 58.95 1070
634 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR
6/7 395.38 630 66.24 1032 657 64.97 959 657 70.21 961 711 68.36 1002 738 48.22 1383 657 60.57 1221 702 65.03 933
635 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
5/5 395.07 0.00 0 459 76.33 707 323 84.21 614 426 81.76 669 224 77.24 771 0.00 0 524 75.53 696
636 Nele Juntson SK100 EST
6/6 394.86 611 68.47 976 0.00 0 734 64.68 1098 670 71.01 936 654 57.23 1193 569 66.71 1071 679 66.76 894
637 Will Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR
5/5 393.84 455 78.32 728 0.00 0 341 83.41 634 0.00 0 358 71.55 891 272 80.55 733 413 80.01 595
638 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
6/6 393.26 630 66.24 1032 731 54.24 1197 543 76.58 803 650 72.34 903 610 59.41 1147 0.00 0 709 64.45 946
639 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
6/7 392.76 642 64.89 1066 677 62.62 1011 666 69.32 983 705 68.68 994 777 34.14 1680 653 60.85 1214 687 66.40 902
640 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
6/7 391.34 508 76.17 782 643 66.28 930 770 60.68 1197 696 69.40 976 728 50.40 1337 713 52.50 1418 688 66.31 904
641 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
5/5 390.89 372 82.09 633 475 75.47 726 408 81.11 691 0.00 0 265 75.49 808 0.00 0 499 76.73 669
642 Lenka Porubska ŠK Triturus Nitra SVK
6/7 390.28 686 54.53 1327 691 60.60 1056 646 70.89 944 751 64.05 1109 635 58.04 1176 628 62.94 1163 563 73.76 736
643 Angela Costa ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/7 390.00 635 65.85 1042 684 61.50 1036 688 68.11 1013 727 66.51 1048 650 57.37 1190 551 67.61 1049 743 60.42 1037
644 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 388.96 677 57.86 1243 575 71.15 822 738 64.39 1105 731 66.26 1054 636 57.94 1178 671 59.54 1246 637 69.68 828
645 Joaquim Jorge Baltazar GDU Azoia POR
5/5 388.94 579 71.05 911 280 82.82 563 491 78.76 749 504 79.23 732 0.00 0 0.00 0 491 77.08 661
646 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 387.50 653 62.79 1119 695 60.19 1065 739 64.31 1107 648 72.42 901 745 46.56 1418 682 57.62 1293 628 70.17 817
647 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
6/6 387.19 531 75.06 810 571 71.28 819 794 53.82 1367 783 56.32 1301 566 61.83 1096 0.00 0 654 68.88 846
648 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 387.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 608 73.31 884 354 84.22 608 304 73.59 848 343 77.27 813 450 78.63 626
649 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
4/4 386.60 2 99.84 186 44 92.92 339 0.00 0 9 98.15 262 8 95.69 382 0.00 0 0.00 0
650 Lina Buchberger MTV Seesen GER
5/5 385.38 0.00 0 523 73.08 779 415 80.99 694 411 82.29 656 0.00 0 459 72.11 939 496 76.91 665
651 H Lo YAOC HKG
6/7 383.88 606 68.86 966 644 66.14 933 747 63.54 1126 752 63.85 1114 681 55.71 1225 698 55.12 1354 691 65.78 916
652 Giacomo Bruno ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/7 382.95 598 69.42 952 707 58.52 1102 760 62.17 1160 755 63.29 1128 721 51.49 1314 646 61.38 1201 661 68.17 862
653 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
6/7 382.94 658 62.07 1137 605 68.85 873 758 62.29 1157 741 65.34 1077 593 60.69 1120 709 53.28 1399 716 63.70 963
654 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
6/6 381.71 642 64.89 1066 675 62.80 1007 701 67.62 1025 713 68.08 1009 652 57.28 1192 0.00 0 739 61.04 1023
655 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
6/7 380.73 603 69.26 956 597 69.79 852 783 57.65 1272 734 66.06 1059 674 56.05 1218 712 53.07 1404 729 61.92 1003
656 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
5/5 379.00 408 80.70 668 0.00 0 438 80.38 709 549 77.38 778 327 72.59 869 0.00 0 666 67.95 867
657 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
6/7 378.78 586 70.61 922 661 64.34 973 791 54.86 1341 665 71.46 925 739 48.17 1384 563 67.16 1060 779 50.35 1264
658 Sara Currie Bristol OK GBR
6/7 378.59 691 52.98 1366 712 57.08 1134 636 71.38 932 447 81.16 684 694 54.20 1257 639 61.79 1191 772 52.35 1219
659 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
6/7 378.42 664 60.52 1176 673 63.12 1000 777 60.23 1208 744 64.98 1086 705 53.30 1276 512 69.86 994 747 59.71 1053
660 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
6/6 378.34 655 62.47 1127 519 73.40 772 765 61.69 1172 0.00 0 582 61.36 1106 671 59.54 1246 744 59.88 1049
661 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
6/7 375.76 646 63.66 1097 664 63.89 983 726 65.24 1084 775 59.42 1224 742 47.37 1401 606 64.46 1126 749 59.09 1067
662 Henadzi Ihin BLR
5/5 375.11 416 80.22 680 347 80.43 616 559 75.90 820 697 69.24 980 405 69.32 938 0.00 0 0.00 0
663 Elena Buono Arco di carta ITA
6/6 374.80 661 61.24 1158 448 76.69 699 763 61.77 1170 740 65.38 1076 747 46.33 1423 0.00 0 719 63.39 970
664 Kate Bryant MDOC GBR
6/7 374.67 685 54.88 1318 718 56.45 1148 669 69.08 989 658 71.86 915 714 52.44 1294 679 58.35 1275 712 64.05 955
665 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
6/6 373.73 614 68.15 984 709 57.84 1117 683 68.43 1005 0.00 0 655 57.09 1196 608 64.33 1129 754 57.89 1094
666 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
6/6 373.06 582 70.85 916 0.00 0 693 67.78 1021 705 68.68 994 743 47.27 1403 700 54.83 1361 717 63.65 964
667 Miguel López Imperdible ESP
6/6 372.85 654 62.71 1121 717 56.54 1146 720 65.64 1074 742 65.22 1080 0.00 0 629 62.90 1164 746 59.84 1050
668 Francesco Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
5/5 371.94 0.00 0 0.00 0 432 80.50 706 567 76.73 794 414 68.85 948 406 74.98 869 615 70.88 801
669 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG
5/5 371.56 0.00 0 705 58.79 1096 304 84.90 597 615 74.40 852 371 70.89 905 0.00 0 343 82.58 537
670 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
6/7 370.22 637 65.65 1047 693 60.41 1060 774 60.31 1206 737 65.86 1064 706 53.15 1279 708 53.32 1398 706 64.67 941
671 Cheuk Yin Yip MOPC HKG
5/5 369.46 0.00 0 0.00 0 361 82.80 649 416 82.09 661 558 62.16 1089 440 73.26 911 648 69.15 840
672 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
6/7 369.14 657 62.15 1135 658 64.79 963 780 58.18 1259 717 67.75 1017 735 48.79 1371 711 53.19 1401 722 63.08 977
673 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
6/7 368.74 650 62.95 1115 585 70.42 838 792 54.54 1349 759 62.00 1160 734 48.84 1370 687 57.13 1305 733 61.70 1008
674 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 368.16 624 67.16 1009 725 55.37 1172 732 64.96 1091 629 73.59 872 762 41.58 1523 716 51.27 1448 762 55.81 1141
675 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN
6/6 367.49 660 61.87 1142 648 65.87 939 0.00 0 631 73.55 873 713 52.63 1290 694 55.86 1336 755 57.71 1098
676 Luca Czebei GOC HUN
5/5 367.15 421 79.94 687 626 67.49 903 488 78.85 747 0.00 0 0.00 0 483 70.88 969 632 69.99 821
677 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
6/6 366.94 0.00 0 671 63.44 993 771 60.52 1201 764 61.39 1175 733 49.74 1351 619 63.68 1145 661 68.17 862
678 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
6/7 365.87 672 59.09 1212 702 59.20 1087 778 59.95 1215 747 64.53 1097 557 62.21 1088 652 60.89 1213 763 55.63 1145
679 Bence Sárecz ZTC HUN
5/5 365.38 574 71.64 896 584 70.47 837 408 81.11 691 631 73.55 873 421 68.61 953 0.00 0 0.00 0
680 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
6/7 364.92 705 43.76 1598 538 72.36 795 767 61.57 1175 732 66.18 1056 697 53.96 1262 674 59.34 1251 775 51.51 1238
681 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
6/7 364.47 636 65.77 1044 683 61.81 1029 787 57.00 1288 665 71.46 925 685 55.19 1236 710 53.24 1400 783 50.00 1272
682 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO RUS
6/7 363.36 665 60.48 1177 706 58.70 1098 811 44.57 1596 756 62.64 1144 614 59.13 1153 685 57.29 1301 701 65.12 931
683 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
6/6 363.23 667 60.05 1188 714 57.03 1135 762 61.81 1169 781 57.61 1269 723 51.30 1318 398 75.43 858 0.00 0
684 Barbora Pijáková KOB Sokol Pezinok SVK
5/5 363.07 0.00 0 567 71.55 813 411 81.07 692 426 81.76 669 617 58.99 1156 517 69.70 998 0.00 0
685 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
4/4 362.49 0.00 0 0.00 0 29 96.53 309 0.00 0 143 81.60 679 88 90.70 485 48 93.66 287
686 Teresa Puffin ESP
5/5 359.76 511 76.13 783 456 76.38 706 0.00 0 607 74.68 845 516 64.63 1037 546 67.94 1041 0.00 0
687 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
6/6 359.68 618 67.91 990 708 58.34 1106 706 67.22 1035 0.00 0 765 41.11 1533 681 57.90 1286 675 67.20 884
688 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
6/7 359.55 682 56.79 1270 637 66.46 926 786 57.25 1282 719 67.27 1029 631 58.42 1168 707 53.36 1397 774 51.86 1230
689 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
6/7 358.54 663 60.72 1171 716 56.81 1140 769 60.80 1194 728 66.38 1051 736 48.55 1376 669 59.75 1241 766 54.08 1180
690 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
4/4 355.56 0.00 0 114 88.86 429 34 96.08 320 56 94.28 358 249 76.34 790 0.00 0 0.00 0
691 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
6/7 355.16 480 77.28 754 718 56.45 1148 802 48.12 1508 774 59.54 1221 741 47.51 1398 701 54.55 1368 748 59.22 1064
692 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
6/7 353.42 680 57.31 1257 722 55.95 1159 781 58.01 1263 760 61.67 1168 668 56.38 1211 689 56.84 1312 721 63.21 974
693 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/6 353.06 683 56.43 1279 727 54.91 1182 708 67.06 1039 784 56.00 1309 641 57.56 1186 649 61.10 1208 0.00 0
694 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
5/5 351.07 0.00 0 642 66.32 929 358 82.92 646 672 70.97 937 0.00 0 655 60.65 1219 627 70.21 816
695 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
6/7 351.02 697 47.93 1493 690 60.78 1052 808 46.47 1549 767 60.71 1192 624 58.70 1162 665 59.91 1237 723 62.99 979
696 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
4/4 350.00 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 75 93.44 379 140 81.70 677 131 87.63 560 200 87.23 432
696 Tatiana Brambilla ITA
5/5 350.00 517 75.97 787 529 72.72 787 615 72.79 897 0.00 0 0.00 0 656 60.61 1220 667 67.91 868
698 Irina Kalinina Mayak RUS