The series is organized by the Hungarian TrailO Committee. All events will be on last Wednesday of every month in 2021. The venues will be in Hungarian cities and parks or arboretums. This series is a part of TORUS series (http://torus.yq.cz/).

Competition is free of charge and open for registered users. For registration, visit http://temposim.yq.cz/profile.cgi. There will be no prizes.

For the final result, a sum of the 9 best of 12 competitor's results is counted.

With the support of the Hungarian Orienteering Association and Hungarian TrailO Committee is this series also the first Hungarian eTempO Championship too, selecting the best Hungarian eTempO competitors.


Ranking by competitors , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score HTTT_1_2021 HTTT_2_2021 HTTT_3_2021 HTTT_4_2021 HTTT_5_2021 HTTT_6_2021 HTTT_7_2021 HTTT_8_2021
1 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
6/8 592.14 1 100.00 203 12 96.71 216 3 97.69 197 2 99.17 261 5 98.57 100 32 95.40 318 1 100.00 129 93 85.79 381
2 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
6/7 587.01 10 95.89 281 4 97.95 192 1 100.00 152 7 97.50 297 3 99.01 95 23 96.25 302 17 96.30 202
Organiser
3 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
6/8 586.95 4 98.00 241 12 96.71 216 30 95.33 243 4 98.89 267 2 99.10 94 19 96.73 293 26 95.18 224 5 97.52 187
4 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/8 585.88 3 98.47 232 2 98.61 179 14 96.30 224 1 100.00 243 36 94.27 148 10 98.23 265 39 94.11 245 20 92.99 262
5 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
6/8 583.98 2 99.53 212 23 95.74 235 13 96.46 221 9 96.15 326 20 95.70 132 16 97.16 285 12 96.80 192 3 97.88 181
6 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/8 580.85 73 88.56 420 67 92.66 295 147 89.73 352 9 96.15 326 1 100.00 84 7 98.88 253 6 97.82 172 10 95.34 223
7 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
6/8 579.31 14 94.99 298 12 96.71 216 11 96.56 219 86 88.50 491 26 94.98 140 1 100.00 232 20 95.89 210 11 95.16 226
8 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
6/8 579.11 15 94.94 299 34 94.71 255 17 96.15 227 24 94.16 369 7 98.03 106 17 97.06 287 3 98.22 164 39 90.51 303
9 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/8 579.01 51 90.72 379 7 97.69 197 26 95.48 240 41 92.44 406 8 97.40 113 2 99.95 233 53 92.54 276 8 95.95 213
10 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
6/8 578.94 7 96.89 262 5 97.90 193 32 95.23 245 9 96.15 326 58 92.74 165 9 98.50 260 36 94.27 242 18 93.29 257
11 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/8 578.56 33 92.41 347 1 100.00 152 33 95.12 247 13 95.78 334 18 95.88 130 18 96.90 290 29 94.88 230 50 89.00 328
12 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
6/6 577.01 13 95.20 294 21 95.89 232 78 92.76 293 25 94.07 371 0.00 0 6 99.09 249 0.00 0 1 100.00 146
13 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
6/7 575.88 71 88.77 416 15 96.51 220 6 97.59 199 27 93.60 381 4 98.92 96 0.00 0 22 95.79 212 15 93.47 254
14 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
6/8 573.36 50 90.88 376 8 97.23 206 16 96.25 225 54 90.50 448 44 93.55 156 36 94.81 329 5 97.87 171 13 93.65 251
15 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
6/8 572.35 6 96.94 261 98 91.32 321 22 95.79 234 17 95.50 340 9 97.31 114 71 92.29 376 32 94.52 237 61 88.45 337
16 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
6/8 571.61 9 96.10 277 70 92.45 299 2 99.33 165 36 93.00 394 139 88.26 215 38 94.59 333 18 96.14 205 36 90.69 300
17 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/8 571.57 19 94.10 315 31 94.82 253 22 95.79 234 120 85.67 552 39 93.91 152 26 96.15 304 12 96.80 192 37 90.57 302
17 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
6/8 571.57 47 91.20 370 5 97.90 193 39 94.51 259 14 95.69 336 98 89.87 197 28 95.82 310 14 96.45 199 41 90.33 306
19 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
6/7 571.47 39 91.88 357 37 94.46 260 49 93.94 270 0.00 0 16 96.15 127 11 97.91 271 14 96.45 199 24 92.56 269
20 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
6/8 570.47 18 94.15 314 42 93.99 269 37 94.61 257 49 91.24 432 76 91.67 177 5 99.14 248 11 96.91 190 89 85.97 378
21 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/6 569.86 5 97.26 255 28 95.33 243 18 96.10 228 29 93.37 386 57 92.83 164 35 94.97 326 0.00 0 0.00 0
22 András Éles GOC HUN
6/8 569.22 54 90.30 387 114 90.40 339 9 96.97 211 26 93.79 377 5 98.57 100 34 95.02 325 33 94.47 238 96 85.61 384
23 Robert Finch SOC GBR
6/8 569.21 17 94.52 307 92 91.68 314 7 97.54 200 6 97.91 288 23 95.43 135 75 92.13 379 85 89.70 332 44 89.78 315
24 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
6/8 569.19 60 89.56 401 58 93.02 288 52 93.89 271 19 95.18 347 31 94.44 146 4 99.20 247 44 93.46 258 211 76.36 537
25 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/7 568.88 16 94.62 305 17 96.36 223 12 96.51 220 28 93.51 383 69 92.38 169 44 94.11 342 0.00 0 12 93.77 249
26 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/8 568.73 46 91.25 369 32 94.76 254 37 94.61 257 52 90.77 442 26 94.98 140 13 97.75 274 25 95.38 220 41 90.33 306
27 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/8 567.06 22 93.52 326 19 96.20 226 19 96.05 229 46 91.38 429 35 94.35 147 64 92.72 368 37 94.22 243 32 91.35 289
28 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
6/8 566.20 133 84.08 505 83 91.89 310 77 92.81 292 51 90.87 440 13 96.42 124 39 94.33 338 4 98.07 167 23 92.68 267
29 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
6/8 566.01 48 90.99 374 50 93.69 275 8 97.33 204 8 97.26 302 134 88.44 213 40 94.27 339 57 91.98 287 30 91.48 287
30 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
6/6 564.61 29 92.57 344
Organiser
54 93.79 273
Organiser
52 93.19 160 49 93.74 349 27 95.13 225 7 96.19 209
31 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
6/8 564.51 8 96.20 275 56 93.28 283 101 91.79 312 93 87.90 504 24 95.16 138 41 94.22 340 41 93.86 250 85 86.15 375
32 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
6/8 564.13 23 93.41 328 26 95.59 238 166 89.01 366 35 93.09 392 48 93.37 158 47 93.79 348 29 94.88 230 110 84.22 407
33 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/8 563.56 139 83.66 513 76 92.35 301 102 91.58 316 22 94.76 356 31 94.44 146 20 96.68 294 48 92.95 268 26 92.38 272
34 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
6/7 563.06 80 87.82 434 86 91.79 312 82 92.61 296 5 98.05 285 0.00 0 47 93.79 348 20 95.89 210 35 90.93 296
35 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
6/8 561.61 44 91.35 367 123 89.94 348 48 94.20 265 52 90.77 442 139 88.26 215 25 96.20 303 65 91.27 301 4 97.82 182
36 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
6/8 561.41 31 92.51 345 296 83.16 480 22 95.79 234 20 94.85 354 124 88.89 208 133 88.22 452 64 91.43 298 2 97.94 180
37 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
6/8 560.85 20 93.94 318 59 92.97 289 44 94.35 262 146 84.10 586 157 87.19 227 54 93.31 357 51 92.69 273 14 93.59 252
38 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
6/8 560.60 11 95.73 284 75 92.40 300 73 93.07 287 60 90.13 456 105 89.61 200 100 90.42 411 10 96.96 189 27 92.02 278
39 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/6 560.56 0.00 0 142 89.48 357 0.00 0 44 91.89 418 14 96.33 125 29 95.66 313 22 95.79 212 31 91.41 288
40 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
6/8 560.33 42 91.62 362 35 94.56 258 40 94.46 260 140 84.38 580 58 92.74 165 15 97.59 277 125 87.52 375 48 89.36 322
41 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
6/7 557.46 99 86.66 456 0.00 0 192 88.09 384 20 94.85 354 15 96.24 126 12 97.81 273 42 93.81 251 80 86.64 367
42 Edgar Domingues COC POR
6/7 556.61 0.00 0 42 93.99 269 85 92.45 299 31 93.18 390 53 93.10 161 153 86.88 477 9 97.01 188 142 81.38 454
43 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
6/8 556.35 226 79.60 590 85 91.84 311 201 87.94 387 31 93.18 390 22 95.52 134 59 92.99 363 40 94.01 247 51 88.81 331
44 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
6/7 555.95 28 92.62 343 130 89.84 350 83 92.56 297 42 92.35 408 17 95.97 129 101 90.36 412 56 92.09 285 0.00 0
45 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/8 555.38 129 84.40 499 65 92.76 293 66 93.43 280 46 91.38 429 55 93.01 162 72 92.24 377 127 87.27 380 24 92.56 269
46 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
6/7 555.17 64 89.35 405 186 87.58 394 57 93.69 275 0.00 0 37 94.18 149 27 95.99 307 72 90.97 307 34 90.99 295
47 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/8 555.05 52 90.67 380 47 93.74 274 91 92.25 303 70 89.43 471 130 88.53 212 66 92.56 371 16 96.40 200 116 83.92 412
48 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/8 554.33 88 87.08 448 86 91.79 312 91 92.25 303 154 83.91 590 24 95.16 138 96 90.69 406 7 97.36 181 90 85.85 380
49 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
6/8 553.85 162 82.66 532 11 96.77 215 128 90.45 338 12 96.11 327 196 85.22 249 54 93.31 357 68 91.12 304 86 86.09 376
50 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
6/8 553.05 41 91.72 360 76 92.35 301 146 89.78 351 40 92.49 405 105 89.61 200 124 88.60 445 18 96.14 205 37 90.57 302
51 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
6/6 552.76 43 91.51 364 61 92.92 290 141 90.04 346 33 93.14 391 103 89.70 199 31 95.45 317 0.00 0 0.00 0
52 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
6/6 552.42 21 93.67 323 39 94.40 261 139 90.14 344 123 85.26 561 0.00 0 0.00 0 24 95.54 217 17 93.41 255
53 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
6/6 552.33 82 87.40 442 138 89.58 355 20 95.94 231 0.00 0 12 96.86 119 56 93.25 358 0.00 0 49 89.30 323
54 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
6/8 552.25 44 91.35 367 42 93.99 269 144 89.89 349 56 90.45 449 80 91.22 182 69 92.34 375 49 92.90 269 164 79.69 482
55 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
6/8 551.75 12 95.36 291 86 91.79 312 61 93.58 277 106 87.11 521 138 88.35 214 30 95.56 315 139 86.66 392 113 84.10 409
56 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
6/7 551.62 126 84.50 497 55 93.33 282 74 92.86 291 37 92.77 399 112 89.34 203 82 91.54 390 0.00 0 29 91.78 282
57 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/6 551.22 0.00 0 70 92.45 299 69 93.33 282 84 88.69 487 95 89.96 196 37 94.65 332 55 92.14 284 0.00 0
58 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
6/7 551.11 156 82.81 529 64 92.81 292 42 94.40 261 75 89.06 479 109 89.43 202 125 88.49 447 0.00 0 6 96.92 197
59 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
6/8 550.93 520 65.16 864 212 86.34 418 118 90.81 331 114 86.32 538 29 94.62 144 3 99.84 235 47 93.00 267 95 85.73 382
60 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
6/7 550.62 0.00 0 240 85.22 440 74 92.86 291 63 89.66 466 81 91.04 184 51 93.52 353 43 93.76 252 44 89.78 315
61 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
6/6 550.00 0.00 0 37 94.46 260 3 97.69 197 61 90.08 457 166 86.83 231 46 94.06 343 0.00 0 76 86.88 363
62 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 549.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 36 94.76 254 144 84.24 583 19 95.79 131 21 96.63 295 93 89.45 337 57 88.51 336
63 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
6/8 548.33 166 82.39 537 273 83.83 467 213 87.47 396 48 91.28 431 62 92.65 166 14 97.70 275 70 91.02 306 63 88.21 341
64 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
6/6 547.53 26 93.09 334 46 93.84 272 14 96.30 224 96 87.67 509 0.00 0 0.00 0 27 95.13 225 140 81.50 452
65 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
6/7 546.81 85 87.24 445 131 89.78 351 0.00 0 29 93.37 386 58 92.74 165 65 92.61 370 90 89.50 336 51 88.81 331
66 Marek Karm SK100 EST
6/8 546.62 67 89.25 407 59 92.97 289 118 90.81 331 93 87.90 504 130 88.53 212 145 87.26 470 8 97.16 185 98 85.01 394
67 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
6/8 546.37 64 89.35 405 153 88.81 370 109 91.38 320 169 82.89 612 38 94.09 150 76 92.08 380 76 90.66 313 70 87.48 353
68 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
6/8 546.04 87 87.14 447 125 89.89 349 35 94.97 250 118 85.91 547 66 92.47 168 77 91.97 382 87 89.60 334 122 83.25 423
69 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
6/6 545.57 59 89.72 398 0.00 0 0.00 0 66 89.57 468 87 90.59 189 80 91.76 386 112 88.28 360 9 95.65 218
70 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
6/8 544.12 108 86.08 467 51 93.63 276 71 93.12 286 33 93.14 391 157 87.19 227 237 82.98 550 79 90.16 323 76 86.88 363
71 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
6/8 543.99 62 89.46 403 116 90.30 341 134 90.25 342 109 86.69 530 31 94.44 146 175 85.92 495 50 92.85 270 205 76.60 533
72 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
6/7 543.56 133 84.08 505 23 95.74 235 69 93.33 282 173 82.66 617 47 93.46 157 149 87.15 472 83 89.80 330 0.00 0
73 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
6/8 542.73 106 86.19 465 207 86.50 415 88 92.40 300 79 88.87 483 28 94.89 141 85 91.38 393 106 88.69 352 125 83.07 426
74 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
6/8 542.66 82 87.40 442 104 90.97 328 20 95.94 231 87 88.46 492 246 82.53 279 85 91.38 393 141 86.56 394 57 88.51 336
75 John Kewley MDOC GBR
6/7 542.52 35 92.09 353 52 93.53 278 96 91.99 308 217 80.06 673 142 87.90 219
Organiser
67 91.22 302 93 85.79 381
76 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
6/6 542.47 24 93.25 331 78 92.30 302 79 92.71 294 0.00 0 79 91.31 181 88 91.22 396 0.00 0 137 81.68 449
77 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
6/7 542.33 88 87.08 448 223 85.88 427 57 93.69 275 43 92.30 409 114 89.16 205 41 94.22 340 0.00 0 111 84.16 408
78 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
6/6 541.22 126 84.50 497 103 91.02 327 106 91.43 319 68 89.52 469 53 93.10 161 81 91.65 388 0.00 0 0.00 0
79 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
6/7 541.05 91 86.98 450 185 87.63 393 115 91.12 325 89 88.32 495 0.00 0 61 92.83 366 38 94.17 244 166 79.56 484
80 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
6/8 540.35 133 84.08 505 142 89.48 357 61 93.58 277 167 82.94 611 21 95.61 133 145 87.26 470 122 87.72 371 79 86.70 366
81 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
6/8 540.34 187 81.23 559 104 90.97 328 192 88.09 384 124 85.16 563 169 86.56 234 21 96.63 295 229 81.63 491 21 92.93 263
82 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
6/6 540.06 180 81.66 551 163 88.50 376 26 95.48 240 59 90.31 452 42 93.64 155 98 90.47 410 0.00 0 0.00 0
83 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
6/8 540.05 56 90.25 388 242 85.16 441 156 89.27 361 109 86.69 530 126 88.71 210 91 90.90 402 45 93.25 262 68 87.67 350
84 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
6/7 539.99 114 85.66 475 30 94.97 250 105 91.48 318 102 87.39 515 174 86.38 236 44 94.11 342 162 85.29 419 0.00 0
85 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
6/8 539.75 62 89.46 403 285 83.52 473 148 89.68 353 98 87.53 512 44 93.55 156 106 89.78 423 84 89.75 331 74 87.00 361
86 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
6/6 538.19 131 84.29 501 25 95.69 236 55 93.74 274 0.00 0 87 90.59 189 0.00 0 102 88.99 346 99 84.89 396
87 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
6/7 537.93 0.00 0 583 70.33 730 49 93.94 270 129 84.84 570 64 92.56 167 144 87.42 467 75 90.72 312 61 88.45 337
88 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/8 537.68 147 83.18 522 95 91.43 319 178 88.76 371 98 87.53 512 114 89.16 205 106 89.78 423 70 91.02 306 109 84.28 406
89 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
6/8 537.65 111 85.82 472 117 90.25 342 71 93.12 286 129 84.84 570 256 81.90 286 109 89.72 424 113 88.23 361 39 90.51 303
90 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
6/8 537.58 176 81.92 546 98 91.32 321 28 95.43 241 148 84.05 587 126 88.71 210 97 90.52 409 200 83.11 462 69 87.55 352
91 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
6/8 536.60 201 80.55 572 135 89.63 354 141 90.04 346 145 84.19 584 129 88.62 211 123 88.70 443 59 91.88 289 66 87.73 349
92 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
6/6 536.42 117 85.56 477 118 90.14 344 122 90.71 333 70 89.43 471 0.00 0 111 89.61 426 72 90.97 307 0.00 0
93 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
6/8 535.85 695 53.45 1086 224 85.83 428 298 84.75 449 132 84.70 573 75 91.76 176 114 89.45 429 74 90.77 311 18 93.29 257
94 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
6/8 535.43 133 84.08 505 80 92.15 305 59 93.63 276 164 83.31 603 153 87.46 224 199 84.64 519 232 81.23 499 15 93.47 254
95 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/6 535.08 120 85.24 483 202 86.65 412 30 95.33 243 97 87.58 511 134 88.44 213 0.00 0 0.00 0 28 91.84 281
96 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
6/8 535.04 75 88.40 423 125 89.89 349 260 85.93 426 291 75.75 766 41 93.82 153 119 88.92 439 114 88.08 364 279 71.83 612
97 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/6 535.03 166 82.39 537 41 94.05 268 109 91.38 320 122 85.30 560 134 88.44 213 52 93.47 354 0.00 0 0.00 0
98 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
6/7 534.62 88 87.08 448 178 87.89 388 66 93.43 280 120 85.67 552 103 89.70 199 95 90.85 403 0.00 0 99 84.89 396
99 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
6/8 534.46 208 80.34 576 159 88.60 374 83 92.56 297 165 83.17 606 277 80.73 299 91 90.90 402 52 92.59 275 80 86.64 367
100 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 534.15
Organiser
90 91.74 313 55 93.74 274 78 88.92 482 83 90.77 187
Organiser
97 89.29 340 164 79.69 482
101 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/8 534.04 147 83.18 522 148 89.17 363 209 87.58 394 91 88.09 500 66 92.47 168 133 88.22 452 230 81.43 495 57 88.51 336
102 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
6/7 533.96 91 86.98 450 125 89.89 349 113 91.17 324 0.00 0 208 84.68 255 87 91.33 394 135 86.86 388 66 87.73 349
103 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
6/8 533.57 119 85.29 482 230 85.68 431 29 95.38 242 63 89.66 466 101 89.78 198 158 86.62 482 143 86.45 396 231 74.79 563
104 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
6/7 533.34 203 80.44 574 45 93.94 270 126 90.61 335 111 86.65 531 90 90.41 191 0.00 0 129 87.21 381 104 84.52 402
105 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
6/6 533.26 141 83.61 514 19 96.20 226 64 93.48 279 191 81.50 642 153 87.46 224 90 91.01 400 0.00 0 0.00 0
106 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
6/8 532.95 69 88.98 412 181 87.83 389 156 89.27 361 202 81.04 652 58 92.74 165 111 89.61 426 178 84.12 442 104 84.52 402
107 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
6/6 532.92 114 85.66 475 0.00 0 131 90.35 340 87 88.46 492 0.00 0 50 93.58 352 45 93.25 262 138 81.62 450
108 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
6/7 532.54 149 83.03 525 229 85.73 430 166 89.01 366 54 90.50 448 121 88.98 207 33 95.29 320 257 80.16 520 0.00 0
109 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
6/7 531.79 155 82.87 528 93 91.63 315 212 87.53 395 0.00 0 325 78.67 322 74 92.18 378 60 91.73 292 90 85.85 380
110 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/7 531.68 291 76.33 652 96 91.38 320 102 91.58 316 244 78.35 710 114 89.16 205 104 89.94 420 65 91.27 301 0.00 0
111 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
6/8 530.96 262 77.70 626 156 88.76 371 251 86.09 423 49 91.24 432 98 89.87 197 179 85.60 501 95 89.40 338 194 77.33 521
112 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
6/7 530.56 0.00 0 324 81.93 504 117 90.86 330 65 89.62 467 194 85.30 248 128 88.33 450 58 91.93 288 104 84.52 402
113 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
6/6 530.42 143 83.34 519 158 88.71 372 47 94.25 264 75 89.06 479 0.00 0 195 84.85 515 0.00 0 43 90.21 308
114 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
6/8 530.27 91 86.98 450 112 90.50 337 196 88.04 385 182 81.97 632 186 85.57 245 79 91.81 385 126 87.37 378 268 72.43 602
115 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
6/6 529.44 0.00 0 176 87.94 387 94 92.15 305 79 88.87 483 151 87.54 223 105 89.83 422 200 83.11 462 0.00 0
116 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 529.02 94 86.87 452 153 88.81 370 127 90.50 337 0.00 0 144 87.81 220 153 86.88 477 287 78.44 554 64 88.15 342
117 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
6/7 527.90 245 78.65 608 192 87.27 400 0.00 0 105 87.34 516 9 97.31 114 103 90.15 416 171 84.63 432 145 81.20 457
118 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
6/7 527.70 0.00 0 173 88.04 385 224 86.96 406 62 89.99 459 315 79.39 314 111 89.61 426 165 85.13 422 65 87.97 345
119 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 527.15 107 86.14 466 268 83.98 464 118 90.81 331 95 87.85 505 105 89.61 200 121 88.76 442 0.00 0 151 80.53 468
120 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
6/8 526.90 255 77.91 622 159 88.60 374 151 89.48 357 69 89.48 470 274 80.82 298 62 92.77 367 187 83.56 453 127 83.01 427
121 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
6/8 526.37 85 87.24 445 352 81.31 516 156 89.27 361 115 86.23 540 205 84.86 253 121 88.76 442 80 90.01 326 271 72.31 604
122 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/7 526.36 149 83.03 525 163 88.50 376 201 87.94 387 70 89.43 471 181 85.93 241 239 82.87 552 61 91.53 296 0.00 0
123 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/8 525.87 307 75.33 671 101 91.12 325 187 88.14 383 173 82.66 617 161 87.10 228 89 91.11 398 158 85.74 410 159 79.99 477
124 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/8 525.59 336 73.48 706 135 89.63 354 137 90.20 343 270 77.14 736 164 86.92 230 153 86.88 477 31 94.82 231 247 74.12 574
125 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
6/7 525.54 171 82.18 541 178 87.89 388 106 91.43 319 317 74.41 795 118 89.07 206 106 89.78 423 0.00 0 97 85.19 391
126 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
6/8 525.37 145 83.29 520 107 90.86 330 98 91.89 310 226 79.69 681 178 86.11 239 201 84.53 521 106 88.69 352 211 76.36 537
127 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
6/7 525.20 156 82.81 529 226 85.78 429 131 90.35 340
Organiser
156 87.28 226 118 89.13 435 82 89.85 329 155 80.35 471
128 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
6/6 524.74 296 75.86 661 100 91.17 324 134 90.25 342 90 88.22 497 11 96.95 118 0.00 0 0.00 0 131 82.29 439
128 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
6/7 524.74 187 81.23 559 166 88.45 377 204 87.89 388 0.00 0 171 86.47 235 60 92.88 365 119 87.82 369 260 73.04 592
130 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
6/6 524.72 0.00 0 104 90.97 328 228 86.91 407 190 81.55 641 72 92.03 173 130 88.28 451 166 84.98 425 0.00 0
131 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
6/7 524.62 125 84.55 496 156 88.76 371 149 89.58 355 325 74.04 803 147 87.72 221 207 84.31 525 85 89.70 332 0.00 0
132 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
6/8 524.31 328 74.17 693 125 89.89 349 125 90.66 334 397 70.70 875 194 85.30 248 227 83.19 546 61 91.53 296 117 83.74 415
133 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 524.02 165 82.45 536 68 92.61 296 151 89.48 357 77 89.01 480 0.00 0 114 89.45 429 238 81.02 503 283 71.52 617
134 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
6/8 524.01 223 79.65 589 194 87.22 401 122 90.71 333 188 81.64 639 118 89.07 206 190 85.06 511 78 90.31 320 257 73.34 587
135 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
6/8 523.87 159 82.71 531 147 89.22 362 98 91.89 310 269 77.28 733 169 86.56 234 214 83.89 533 87 89.60 334 180 78.30 505
136 Jianhao Chen CHN
6/6 523.61 32 92.46 346 0.00 0 64 93.48 279 161 83.40 601 151 87.54 223 0.00 0 34 94.42 239 271 72.31 604
137 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
6/8 522.82 113 85.71 474 347 81.42 514 239 86.70 411 184 81.83 635 86 90.68 188 136 88.12 454 118 87.87 368 117 83.74 415
138 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
6/6 522.58 313 75.01 677 108 90.81 331 61 93.58 277 92 87.95 503 257 81.81 287 53 93.42 355 0.00 0 0.00 0
139 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/8 522.17 137 83.82 510 190 87.53 395 197 87.99 386 127 84.89 569 331 78.41 325 164 86.46 485 63 91.48 297 120 83.62 417
140 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 521.22 253 77.97 621 144 89.37 359 155 89.32 360 166 83.08 608 166 86.83 231 233 83.08 548
Organiser
46 89.54 319
141 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 521.20 118 85.50 478 70 92.45 299 257 85.99 425 250 77.93 719 157 87.19 227 140 87.85 459
Organiser
132 82.22 440
142 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
6/7 520.62 532 64.84 870 171 88.09 384 151 89.48 357 81 88.83 484 125 88.80 209 0.00 0 338 74.07 640 32 91.35 289
143 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
6/8 520.39 216 79.92 584 368 80.75 527 223 87.01 405 152 83.96 589 144 87.81 220 57 93.09 361 120 87.77 370 243 74.18 573
144 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
6/6 520.12 139 83.66 513 123 89.94 348 85 92.45 299 0.00 0 433 70.88 409 23 96.25 302 0.00 0 75 86.94 362
145 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
6/7 520.09 758 47.29 1203 139 89.53 356 46 94.30 263 142 84.33 581 134 88.44 213 0.00 0 89 89.55 335 249 73.94 577
146 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
6/7 518.95 123 84.77 492 119 90.09 345 299 84.70 450 0.00 0 244 82.80 276 216 83.78 535 100 89.09 344 83 86.52 369
147 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN
6/8 518.84 163 82.60 533 262 84.39 456 343 83.52 473 272 76.91 741 252 82.17 283 141 87.74 461 122 87.72 371 22 92.87 264
148 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
6/7 518.42 196 80.71 569 204 86.60 413 85 92.45 299 139 84.42 579 180 86.02 240 0.00 0 168 84.83 428 113 84.10 409
149 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
6/6 518.27 130 84.34 500 219 86.09 423 192 88.09 384 0.00 0 69 92.38 169 0.00 0 147 86.35 398 147 81.02 460
150 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
6/6 518.09 0.00 0 0.00 0 173 88.86 369 85 88.64 488 217 84.32 259 164 86.46 485 95 89.40 338 152 80.41 470
151 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
6/7 517.67 480 66.95 830 242 85.16 441 128 90.45 338 173 82.66 617 171 86.47 235 135 88.17 453 0.00 0 101 84.76 398
152 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
6/8 517.43 114 85.66 475 340 81.62 510 111 91.27 322 221 79.93 676 74 91.85 175 150 87.10 473 262 79.91 525 233 74.73 564
153 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
6/8 516.59 217 79.86 585 184 87.68 392 300 84.65 451 236 79.09 694 144 87.81 220 184 85.33 506 90 89.50 336 138 81.62 450
154 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
6/7 516.06 94 86.87 452 408 78.54 570 173 88.86 369 156 83.68 595 210 84.59 256 174 86.03 493
Organiser
88 86.03 377
155 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
6/8 515.78 223 79.65 589 248 85.11 442 257 85.99 425 450 67.08 953 189 85.48 246 183 85.44 504 144 86.40 397 72 87.36 355
156 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
6/7 515.52 324 74.38 689 404 78.70 567 0.00 0 127 84.89 569 92 90.14 194 101 90.36 412 93 89.45 337 135 81.98 444
157 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
6/6 515.13 0.00 0 186 87.58 394 251 86.09 423 0.00 0 186 85.57 245 116 89.40 430 175 84.27 439 132 82.22 440
158 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
6/7 514.94 404 70.80 757 109 90.76 332 150 89.53 356 172 82.75 615 164 86.92 230 0.00 0 151 86.20 401 173 78.78 497
159 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
6/6 514.17 102 86.35 462 213 86.29 419 168 88.96 367 83 88.73 486 0.00 0 0.00 0 319 76.36 595 70 87.48 353
160 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/7 514.10 266 77.54 629 63 92.86 291 213 87.47 396 0.00 0 267 81.27 293 62 92.77 367 219 82.19 480 225 75.45 552
161 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
6/7 514.06 178 81.81 548 209 86.45 416 182 88.35 379 200 81.22 648 82 90.95 185 185 85.28 507 0.00 0 176 78.66 499
162 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
6/8 513.68 567 63.47 896 202 86.65 412 215 87.32 399 272 76.91 741 93 90.05 195 166 86.40 486 188 83.51 454 162 79.75 481
163 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
6/7 512.83 255 77.91 622 361 81.11 520 156 89.27 361 255 77.75 723 71 92.20 171 168 86.24 489 154 86.10 403 0.00 0
164 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
6/8 512.71 185 81.34 557 291 83.37 476 415 81.01 522 192 81.46 643 114 89.16 205 84 91.43 392 156 85.95 406 201 76.84 529
165 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
6/8 512.24 187 81.23 559 167 88.30 380 381 82.03 502 178 82.57 619 227 83.78 265 67 92.45 373 200 83.11 462 183 78.05 509
166 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
6/7 511.79 0.00 0 581 70.38 729 362 82.80 487 196 81.36 645 196 85.22 249 177 85.87 496 116 88.03 365 57 88.51 336
167 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
6/6 511.41 0.00 0 242 85.16 441 187 88.14 383 149 84.01 588 246 82.53 279 172 86.13 491 161 85.44 416 0.00 0
168 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
6/7 511.28 283 76.70 645 191 87.42 397 249 86.40 417 149 84.01 588 233 83.24 271 245 82.49 559 122 87.72 371 0.00 0
169 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
6/6 510.98 220 79.81 586 125 89.89 349 222 87.06 404 230 79.46 686 174 86.38 236 127 88.38 449 0.00 0 0.00 0
170 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
6/8 509.83 128 84.45 498 509 74.28 653 178 88.76 371 197 81.32 646 219 84.05 262 221 83.46 541 144 86.40 397 129 82.71 432
171 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
6/8 509.20 424 69.79 776 232 85.42 436 233 86.86 408 239 78.67 703 95 89.96 196 201 84.53 521 184 83.76 449 228 75.03 559
172 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
6/7 508.91 253 77.97 621 90 91.74 313 224 86.96 406 203 80.99 653 204 84.95 252 0.00 0 148 86.30 399 240 74.37 570
173 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
6/7 508.74 0.00 0 319 82.14 500 244 86.50 415 107 86.79 528 282 80.47 302 120 88.87 440 181 83.97 445 185 77.99 510
174 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
6/6 507.69 124 84.71 493 264 84.24 459 102 91.58 316 247 78.21 713 0.00 0 91 90.90 402 0.00 0 183 78.05 509
175 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
6/8 507.54 515 65.47 858 171 88.09 384 355 83.16 480 158 83.54 598 219 84.05 262 276 80.62 594 114 88.08 364 208 76.48 535
176 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
6/7 505.61 636 58.20 996 396 79.16 558 260 85.93 426 108 86.74 529 0.00 0 166 86.40 486 148 86.30 399 146 81.08 459
177 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
6/6 505.50 334 73.54 705 192 87.27 400 220 87.22 401 136 84.47 578 0.00 0 168 86.24 489 0.00 0 78 86.76 365
178 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
6/6 505.45 350 73.12 713 81 92.09 306 339 83.62 471 216 80.11 672 98 89.87 197 0.00 0 0.00 0 80 86.64 367
179 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
6/7 505.36 154 82.92 527 218 86.14 422 187 88.14 383 232 79.32 689 208 84.68 255 0.00 0 276 79.10 541 111 84.16 408
180 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
6/8 505.02 257 77.86 623 273 83.83 467 224 86.96 406 285 76.08 759 291 80.02 307 190 85.06 511 103 88.74 351 152 80.41 470
181 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
6/8 504.46 171 82.18 541 436 77.62 588 268 85.63 432 119 85.72 551 202 85.13 250 265 81.37 580 173 84.42 436 142 81.38 454
182 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
6/6 504.28 97 86.77 454 331 81.83 506 254 86.04 424 156 83.68 595 0.00 0 0.00 0 99 89.24 341 204 76.72 531
183 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
6/7 503.50 149 83.03 525 207 86.50 415 134 90.25 342 363 71.91 849 0.00 0 310 77.89 645 103 88.74 351 197 77.09 525
184 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
6/7 503.42 263 77.65 627 242 85.16 441 278 85.37 437 173 82.66 617 0.00 0 245 82.49 559 224 81.89 486 90 85.85 380
185 Aron Less DVTK HUN
6/8 503.08 452 68.21 806 337 81.67 509 228 86.91 407 149 84.01 588 371 75.54 357 158 86.62 482 111 88.33 359 236 74.61 566
186 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
6/8 502.83 472 67.26 824 272 83.88 466 312 84.19 460 208 80.57 662 147 87.72 221 290 79.66 612 137 86.81 389 269 72.37 603
187 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/6 501.85 0.00 0 0.00 0 334 83.73 469 266 77.33 732 83 90.77 187 125 88.49 447 193 83.36 457 182 78.17 507
188 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
6/8 501.35 173 82.13 542 167 88.30 380 239 86.70 411 217 80.06 673 291 80.02 307 227 83.19 546 239 80.97 504 174 78.72 498
189 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
6/8 501.01 363 72.48 725 324 81.93 504 233 86.86 408 169 82.89 612 238 83.06 273 220 83.57 539 206 82.70 470 170 79.20 490
190 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
6/7 500.56 179 81.71 550 354 81.26 517 246 86.45 416 0.00 0 238 83.06 273 205 84.42 523 185 83.66 451 169 79.38 487
191 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
6/6 500.45 159 82.71 531 242 85.16 441 246 86.45 416 242 78.49 707 0.00 0 210 84.21 527 0.00 0 121 83.43 420
192 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
6/8 500.11 302 75.49 668 490 75.46 630 168 88.96 367 252 77.89 720 233 83.24 271 284 80.14 603 159 85.54 414 108 84.34 405
193 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
6/8 499.94 208 80.34 576 255 84.70 450 325 83.93 465 240 78.58 705 334 77.96 330 171 86.19 490 151 86.20 401 266 72.49 601
194 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/8 499.32 307 75.33 671 86 91.79 312 221 87.17 402 142 84.33 581 385 74.82 365 281 80.25 601 277 79.00 543 203 76.78 530
195 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/8 499.28 641 57.46 1010 342 81.57 511 224 86.96 406 442 67.92 935 141 87.99 218 231 83.14 547 196 83.26 459 211 76.36 537
196 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
6/8 499.14 248 78.39 613 169 88.24 381 246 86.45 416 246 78.26 712 252 82.17 283 295 79.39 617 177 84.17 441 174 78.72 498
197 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
6/6 498.54 193 81.08 562 277 83.78 468 263 85.88 427 131 84.75 572 366 75.99 352 0.00 0 132 87.06 384 0.00 0
198 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
6/7 498.24 153 82.97 526 389 79.57 550 349 83.32 477 194 81.41 644 291 80.02 307 147 87.21 471 194 83.31 458 0.00 0
199 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
6/7 498.16 649 56.77 1023 162 88.55 375 358 83.06 482 187 81.69 638 291 80.02 307 185 85.28 507 0.00 0 166 79.56 484
200 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
6/6 498.04 0.00 0 555 71.66 704 183 88.30 380 0.00 0 210 84.59 256 110 89.67 425 191 83.41 456 152 80.41 470
201 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
6/8 497.94 270 77.44 631 394 79.21 557 268 85.63 432 179 82.48 621 155 87.37 225 187 85.17 509 292 78.08 561 187 77.93 511
202 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
6/7 497.80 321 74.64 684 249 85.06 443 209 87.58 394 326 73.85 807 277 80.73 299 157 86.72 480 0.00 0 125 83.07 426
203 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
6/8 497.57 248 78.39 613 198 86.91 407 278 85.37 437 337 73.25 820 330 78.58 323 253 82.07 567 150 86.25 400 223 75.51 551
204 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN
6/7 497.04 186 81.29 558 0.00 0 218 87.27 400 184 81.83 635 388 74.37 370 142 87.69 462 210 82.60 472 211 76.36 537
205 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
6/8 496.60 220 79.81 586 314 82.34 496 430 80.49 532 398 70.65 876 108 89.52 201 250 82.28 563 221 82.04 483 160 79.93 478
206 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
6/7 496.37 445 68.85 794 222 85.99 425 100 91.84 311 387 71.07 867 62 92.65 166 0.00 0 180 84.02 444 298 70.80 629
207 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
6/7 496.16 370 72.32 728 0.00 0 175 88.81 370 205 80.85 656 196 85.22 249 308 78.10 641 106 88.69 352 238 74.49 568
208 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
6/6 496.03 284 76.65 646 112 90.50 337 288 85.06 443 0.00 0 226 83.87 264 214 83.89 533 0.00 0 216 76.06 542
209 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
6/8 495.45 375 72.01 734 303 82.91 485 393 81.72 508 358 72.14 844 101 89.78 198 172 86.13 491 384 67.68 766 128 82.77 431
210 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
6/8 494.70 296 75.86 661 273 83.83 467 389 81.78 507 243 78.40 709 196 85.22 249 241 82.82 553 208 82.65 471 326 68.74 663
211 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
6/8 494.68 345 73.22 711 221 86.04 424 205 87.78 390 155 83.87 591 447 69.71 422 345 75.64 687 120 87.77 370 255 73.58 583
212 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/8 494.64 278 77.02 639 292 83.32 477 312 84.19 460 230 79.46 686 291 80.02 307 194 84.90 514 205 82.75 469 233 74.73 564
213 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
6/7 494.62 196 80.71 569 310 82.65 490 565 74.74 644 140 84.38 580 0.00 0 223 83.40 542 103 88.74 351 291 71.10 624
214 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
6/6 494.52 281 76.96 640 284 83.57 472 272 85.57 433 158 83.54 598 113 89.25 204 0.00 0 0.00 0 222 75.63 549
215 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
6/8 494.44 341 73.33 709 232 85.42 436 197 87.99 386 337 73.25 820 270 81.00 296 207 84.31 525 215 82.39 476 258 73.10 591
216 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
6/6 493.91 0.00 0 0.00 0 378 82.19 499 237 78.95 697 286 80.29 304 137 87.90 458 284 78.49 553 86 86.09 376
217 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
6/7 493.23 170 82.24 540 122 89.99 347 161 89.17 363 425 69.08 910 500 64.34 482 0.00 0 164 85.24 420 191 77.51 518
218 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
6/8 492.97 408 70.64 760 266 84.03 463 208 87.63 393 244 78.35 710 302 79.75 310 248 82.39 561 245 80.82 507 230 74.91 561
219 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
6/7 492.89 245 78.65 608 234 85.37 437 376 82.34 496 260 77.52 728 311 79.48 313 284 80.14 603 134 86.91 387 0.00 0
220 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
6/7 492.84 0.00 0 354 81.26 517 422 80.80 526 222 79.88 677 250 82.26 282 245 82.49 559 153 86.15 402 273 72.25 605
221 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
6/6 492.73 237 78.91 603 263 84.34 457 257 85.99 425 0.00 0 0.00 0 231 83.14 547 183 83.87 447 208 76.48 535
222 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
6/7 492.66 369 72.38 727 135 89.63 354 422 80.80 526 279 76.45 751 224 83.96 263 213 83.94 532 295 77.88 565 0.00 0
223 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
6/7 492.40 163 82.60 533 509 74.28 653 276 85.47 435 258 77.56 727 274 80.82 298 292 79.55 614 144 86.40 397 0.00 0
224 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
6/6 492.26 594 61.47 934 200 86.70 411 181 88.55 375 126 84.93 568 0.00 0 117 89.35 431 0.00 0 144 81.26 456
225 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
6/7 492.21 396 71.11 751 139 89.53 356 364 82.75 488 197 81.32 646 322 78.76 321 281 80.25 601 266 79.60 531 0.00 0
226 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
6/7 491.84 296 75.86 661 324 81.93 504 354 83.21 479 215 80.16 671 259 81.72 288 244 82.60 557 0.00 0 132 82.22 440
227 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
6/6 491.57 184 81.44 555 285 83.52 473 307 84.34 457 248 78.07 716 0.00 0 278 80.46 597 0.00 0 117 83.74 415
228 Judit More HUN
6/7 490.64 61 89.51 402 655 66.07 813 106 91.43 319 377 71.30 862 353 76.52 346 0.00 0 190 83.46 455 179 78.42 503
229 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
6/6 490.19 0.00 0 0.00 0 239 86.70 411 257 77.61 726 377 75.27 360 225 83.24 545 90 89.50 336 188 77.87 512
230 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
6/7 490.15 0.00 0 556 71.61 705 357 83.11 481 310 74.69 789 147 87.72 221 152 87.04 474 266 79.60 531 185 77.99 510
231 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
6/6 489.53 174 82.08 543 376 80.34 535 437 80.13 539 211 80.48 664 189 85.48 246 0.00 0 0.00 0 147 81.02 460
232 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
6/6 489.35 393 71.27 748 173 88.04 385 260 85.93 426 0.00 0 241 82.97 274 302 78.75 629 215 82.39 476 0.00 0
233 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
6/7 489.18 410 70.48 763 428 77.82 584 238 86.76 410 299 75.38 774 189 85.48 246 238 82.92 551 245 80.82 507 0.00 0
234 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
6/8 488.10 391 71.38 746 242 85.16 441 281 85.32 438 311 74.59 791 78 91.49 179 410 70.77 778 257 80.16 520 333 67.96 676
235 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
6/8 488.05 371 72.22 730 255 84.70 450 278 85.37 437 350 72.55 835 286 80.29 304 305 78.48 634 139 86.66 392 284 71.46 618
236 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
6/8 487.46 332 73.59 704 578 70.53 726 268 85.63 432 382 71.21 864 382 75.09 362 250 82.28 563 68 91.12 304 162 79.75 481
237 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
6/7 486.87 239 78.86 604 354 81.26 517 323 83.98 464 295 75.66 768 181 85.93 241 0.00 0 236 81.18 500 266 72.49 601
238 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
6/7 486.70 251 78.18 617 334 81.78 507 131 90.35 340 337 73.25 820 424 71.51 402 190 85.06 511 292 78.08 561 0.00 0
239 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
6/7 486.24 363 72.48 725 299 83.06 482 272 85.57 433 266 77.33 732 178 86.11 239 259 81.69 574 0.00 0 313 69.59 649
240 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
6/8 486.02 452 68.21 806 145 89.32 360 463 78.95 562 332 73.53 814 297 79.93 308 273 80.78 591 188 83.51 454 368 64.09 740
241 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/6 485.67 53 90.46 384 408 78.54 570 385 81.88 505 311 74.59 791 259 81.72 288 0.00 0 0.00 0 178 78.48 502
242 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
6/8 485.25 620 59.57 970 522 73.72 664 358 83.06 482 374 71.35 861 228 83.60 267 175 85.92 495 227 81.74 489 196 77.21 523
243 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
6/7 484.99 0.00 0 610 68.69 762 389 81.78 507 363 71.91 849 229 83.51 268 216 83.78 535 80 90.01 326 248 74.00 576
244 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
6/8 484.95 495 66.37 841 393 79.26 556 331 83.78 468 394 70.84 872 174 86.38 236 312 77.73 648 133 86.96 386 301 70.19 639
245 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
6/7 484.56 0.00 0 298 83.11 481 312 84.19 460 357 72.23 842 359 76.25 349 201 84.53 521 282 78.79 547 190 77.69 515
246 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
6/6 482.55 326 74.33 690 290 83.47 474
Organiser
254 77.84 721
Organiser
195 84.85 515 255 80.26 518 136 81.80 447
247 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
6/6 482.54 278 77.02 639 318 82.24 498 251 86.09 423 330 73.76 809 0.00 0 0.00 0 223 81.99 484 141 81.44 453
248 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
6/7 482.35 252 78.12 618 151 88.91 368 451 79.47 552 343 72.88 828 322 78.76 321 210 84.21 527 0.00 0 352 66.02 708
249 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
6/6 481.67 217 79.86 585 139 89.53 356 168 88.96 367 279 76.45 751 272 80.91 297 0.00 0 0.00 0 353 65.96 709
250 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
6/7 481.04 680 54.77 1061 452 77.16 597 285 85.22 440 326 73.85 807 181 85.93 241 162 86.51 484 0.00 0 269 72.37 603
251 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/8 481.02 382 71.69 740 253 84.80 448 375 82.44 494 488 64.63 1006 214 84.41 258 328 76.71 667 239 80.97 504 306 69.95 643
252 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/8 480.63 235 79.02 601 520 73.87 661 441 80.03 541 384 71.16 865 425 71.42 403 197 84.80 516 129 87.21 381 220 75.70 548
253 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
6/7 480.29 363 72.48 725 216 86.19 421 389 81.78 507 0.00 0 291 80.02 307 288 79.76 610 260 80.06 522 424 56.41 867
254 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
6/6 480.20 0.00 0 459 76.90 602 555 75.46 630 342 72.93 827 202 85.13 250 256 81.75 573 116 88.03 365 0.00 0
255 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
6/7 479.07 285 76.59 647 411 78.49 571 307 84.34 457 274 76.82 743 277 80.73 299 0.00 0 220 82.09 482 205 76.60 533
256 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
6/8 478.94 110 85.98 469 406 78.64 568 536 76.28 614 331 73.62 812 219 84.05 262 376 73.18 733 253 80.37 516 276 71.95 610
257 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
6/7 478.28 0.00 0 475 76.28 614 435 80.29 536 136 84.47 578 311 79.48 313 314 77.52 652 303 77.68 569 172 78.84 496
258 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
6/8 478.14 330 73.85 699 414 78.39 573 334 83.73 469 353 72.37 839 244 82.80 276 362 74.84 702 172 84.53 434 331 68.02 675
259 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/8 477.85 627 59.25 976 399 79.06 560 323 83.98 464 392 71.02 868 444 69.98 419 309 78.05 642 197 83.21 460 130 82.53 435
260 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
6/6 477.36 0.00 0 381 80.13 539 347 83.42 475 66 89.57 468 254 82.08 284 274 80.67 593 0.00 0 387 61.49 783
261 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
6/7 477.31 316 74.91 679 366 80.90 524 304 84.50 454 258 77.56 727 345 76.88 342 0.00 0 232 81.23 499 215 76.24 539
262 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
6/8 477.27 269 77.49 630 445 77.41 592 312 84.19 460 217 80.06 673 334 77.96 330 322 77.03 661 257 80.16 520 323 68.98 659
263 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
6/7 477.26 0.00 0 419 78.23 576 467 78.80 565 213 80.25 669 301 79.84 309 256 81.75 573 288 78.39 555 382 62.03 774
264 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/7 476.92 462 67.63 817 237 85.32 438 385 81.88 505 455 66.85 958 236 83.15 272 268 81.16 584 299 77.78 567 0.00 0
265 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
6/7 476.70 239 78.86 604 447 77.36 593 437 80.13 539 506 62.87 1044 364 76.08 351 224 83.30 544 239 80.97 504 0.00 0
266 Mari Roots TA OK EST
6/8 476.51 401 70.90 755 504 74.54 648 470 78.75 566 208 80.57 662 421 71.59 401 312 77.73 648 251 80.52 513 107 84.40 404
267 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
6/8 476.27 470 67.37 822 363 81.01 522 600 72.90 680 428 68.94 913 249 82.35 281 276 80.62 594 211 82.55 473 201 76.84 529
268 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
6/8 476.18 434 69.27 786 413 78.44 572 455 79.36 554 194 81.41 644 409 72.94 386 200 84.58 520 270 79.45 534 374 63.06 757
269 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
6/8 476.00 573 63.21 901 231 85.52 434 369 82.65 490 542 60.45 1096 396 73.66 378 368 74.25 713 176 84.22 440 220 75.70 548
270 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
6/8 475.68 345 73.22 711 414 78.39 573 267 85.68 431 483 65.00 998 224 83.96 263 168 86.24 489 382 68.19 756 389 61.43 784
271 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
6/8 475.46 359 72.59 723 379 80.18 538 364 82.75 488 449 67.45 945 177 86.20 238 341 75.91 682 296 77.83 566 364 64.69 730
272 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
6/6 475.40 414 70.27 767 373 80.60 530 349 83.32 477 222 79.88 677 0.00 0 249 82.33 562 277 79.00 543 0.00 0
273 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
6/6 475.20 376 71.90 736 293 83.21 479 175 88.81 370 386 71.12 866 344 76.97 341 0.00 0 0.00 0 124 83.19 424
274 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
6/8 474.86 259 77.75 625 321 82.03 502 304 84.50 454 437 68.20 929 373 75.45 358 286 80.09 604 332 75.04 621 366 64.39 735
275 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
6/7 474.44 663 55.82 1041 239 85.27 439 467 78.80 565 271 76.96 740 302 79.75 310 0.00 0 213 82.50 474 288 71.16 623
276 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
6/8 474.34 378 71.80 738 324 81.93 504 228 86.91 407 423 69.26 906 492 65.23 472 343 75.80 684 135 86.86 388 294 71.04 625
277 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
6/8 474.08 332 73.59 704 266 84.03 463 407 81.31 516 300 75.34 775 359 76.25 349 239 82.87 552 337 74.28 636 276 71.95 610
278 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
6/6 473.80 0.00 0 451 77.21 596 165 89.12 364 0.00 0 342 77.15 339 254 81.96 569 289 78.23 558 303 70.13 640
279 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
6/7 473.31 395 71.22 749 519 73.92 660 291 84.96 445 204 80.95 654 297 79.93 308 0.00 0 346 73.26 656 156 80.29 472
280 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
6/8 472.97 739 49.55 1160 553 71.82 701 481 78.44 572 471 65.83 980 126 88.71 210 198 84.74 517 303 77.68 569 282 71.58 616
281 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
6/8 472.39 345 73.22 711 533 73.31 672 325 83.93 465 350 72.55 835 333 78.14 328 287 79.82 609 237 81.13 501 216 76.06 542
282 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
6/6 472.20 0.00 0 368 80.75 527 289 85.01 444 315 74.46 794 289 80.20 305 0.00 0 265 79.71 529 275 72.07 608
283 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
6/6 472.10 400 70.95 754 181 87.83 389 481 78.44 572 0.00 0 270 81.00 296 0.00 0 239 80.97 504 264 72.91 594
284 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
6/8 472.08 278 77.02 639 664 65.50 824 334 83.73 469 173 82.66 617 450 69.53 424 371 73.72 723 247 80.77 508 243 74.18 573
285 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
6/6 471.60 414 70.27 767 283 83.68 470 0.00 0 212 80.39 666 0.00 0 189 85.12 510 243 80.92 505 287 71.22 622
286 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
6/6 470.55 345 73.22 711 0.00 0 310 84.24 459 318 74.32 797 263 81.45 291 130 88.28 451 0.00 0 321 69.04 658
287 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
6/6 470.37 196 80.71 569 304 82.80 487 0.00 0 171 82.80 614 0.00 0 299 78.91 626 327 75.44 613 310 69.71 647
288 Miguel García ADOL ESP
6/8 469.96 305 75.38 670 445 77.41 592 377 82.29 497 313 74.55 792 233 83.24 271 320 77.09 660 369 69.66 727 315 69.35 653
289 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
6/8 469.85 313 75.01 677 630 67.66 782 385 81.88 505 423 69.26 906 307 79.57 312 235 83.03 549 289 78.23 558 274 72.13 607
290 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
6/8 469.68 413 70.32 766 433 77.72 586 197 87.99 386 387 71.07 867 539 57.08 563 382 72.75 741 268 79.50 533 150 80.65 466
291 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
6/8 469.48 389 71.48 744 537 73.05 677 316 84.14 461 295 75.66 768 399 73.48 380 266 81.26 582 224 81.89 486 260 73.04 592
292 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/7 468.42 293 76.17 655 473 76.44 611 461 79.06 560 288 75.99 761 355 76.43 347 292 79.55 614 247 80.77 508 0.00 0
293 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
6/6 467.03 0.00 0 430 77.77 585 401 81.42 514 406 70.24 885 373 75.45 358 190 85.06 511 0.00 0 197 77.09 525
294 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
6/6 466.72 414 70.27 767 390 79.52 551 412 81.11 520 233 79.28 690 0.00 0 334 76.23 676 254 80.31 517 0.00 0
295 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 464.89 429 69.58 780 465 76.64 607 397 81.57 511 256 77.65 725 438 70.34 415 0.00 0 167 84.93 426 253 73.76 580
296 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
6/6 464.70 317 74.80 681 375 80.39 534 486 78.39 573 398 70.65 876 317 79.21 316 266 81.26 582 0.00 0 0.00 0
297 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
6/6 464.34 0.00 0 469 76.49 610 389 81.78 507 529 61.24 1079 219 84.05 262 262 81.48 578 272 79.30 537 0.00 0
298 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
6/7 463.87 816 37.69 1385 334 81.78 507 418 80.95 523 306 74.83 786 0.00 0 322 77.03 661 291 78.18 559 291 71.10 624
299 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
6/7 463.37 324 74.38 689 296 83.16 480 538 76.18 616 309 74.73 788 355 76.43 347 372 73.61 725 284 78.49 553 0.00 0
300 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/6 461.83 625 59.41 973 186 87.58 394 411 81.16 519 361 71.95 848 0.00 0 187 85.17 509 316 76.56 591 0.00 0
301 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 461.61 38 91.93 356 0.00 0 53 93.84 272 23 94.53 361 90 90.41 191 91 90.90 402 0.00 0 0.00 0
302 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
6/7 461.50 359 72.59 723 340 81.62 510 593 73.20 674 450 67.08 953 441 70.25 416 0.00 0 159 85.54 414 180 78.30 505
303 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
6/7 461.49 273 77.33 633 512 74.18 655 379 82.14 500 367 71.63 855 428 71.06 407 370 73.82 721 215 82.39 476 0.00 0
304 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
6/6 461.27 0.00 0 385 79.93 543 401 81.42 514 433 68.47 923 325 78.67 322 0.00 0 319 76.36 595 210 76.42 536
305 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
6/8 461.26 575 63.15 902 434 77.67 587 425 80.75 527 519 62.22 1058 282 80.47 302 339 76.02 680 330 75.19 618 288 71.16 623
306 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
6/8 460.71 502 66.21 844 517 74.02 658 676 67.25 790 234 79.14 693 281 80.56 301 348 75.37 692 174 84.37 437 349 66.14 706
307 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
6/8 460.48 592 61.52 933 469 76.49 610 589 73.56 667 206 80.76 658 383 75.00 363 212 84.05 530 361 70.62 708 385 61.79 778
308 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
6/6 460.29 610 60.15 959 0.00 0 465 78.90 563 263 77.42 730 0.00 0 147 87.21 471 218 82.24 479 240 74.37 570
309 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
6/8 460.14 431 69.37 784 549 72.02 697 467 78.80 565 308 74.78 787 391 74.10 373 242 82.66 556 299 77.78 567 396 60.76 795
310 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
6/8 459.51 417 70.22 768 700 61.91 894 331 83.78 468 281 76.36 753 305 79.66 311 413 70.34 786 275 79.15 540 344 66.51 700
311 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
6/6 459.34 183 81.50 554 475 76.28 614 0.00 0 413 69.91 892 185 85.75 243 330 76.61 669 0.00 0 317 69.29 654
312 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
6/6 457.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 415 81.01 522 426 69.03 911 413 72.58 390 281 80.25 601 283 78.69 549 219 76.00 543
313 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
6/7 456.86 483 66.84 832 422 78.03 580 457 79.31 555 249 77.98 718 476 67.20 450 298 79.01 624 0.00 0 226 75.33 554
314 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
5/5 456.67 78 87.93 432 16 96.46 221 44 94.35 262 73 89.24 475 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 56 88.69 333
315 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
6/7 455.21 462 67.63 817 0.00 0 553 75.56 628 428 68.94 913 383 75.00 363 205 84.42 523 185 83.66 451 371 63.72 746
316 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
6/8 454.94 469 67.47 820 623 68.07 774 339 83.62 471 335 73.39 817 451 69.44 425 388 72.54 745 231 81.28 498 235 74.67 565
317 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
6/8 454.88 445 68.85 794 466 76.54 609 546 75.92 621 353 72.37 839 396 73.66 378 375 73.23 732 198 83.16 461 284 71.46 618
318 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 454.79 250 78.33 614 574 70.79 721 0.00 0 290 75.89 763 307 79.57 312 0.00 0 232 81.23 499 323 68.98 659
319 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
6/8 454.38 455 68.16 807 399 79.06 560 574 74.33 652 453 66.94 956 393 73.92 375 326 76.87 664 221 82.04 483 345 66.38 702
320 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/6 454.37 401 70.90 755 285 83.52 473 0.00 0 404 70.28 884 262 81.63 289 382 72.75 741 329 75.29 616 0.00 0
321 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
6/8 454.16 511 65.68 854 485 75.62 627 470 78.75 566 406 70.24 885 351 76.61 345 348 75.37 692 305 77.57 571 421 56.95 858
322 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
6/6 453.92 0.00 0 455 77.00 600 475 78.64 568 0.00 0 341 77.24 338 367 74.36 711 281 78.84 546 335 67.84 678
323 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
6/8 453.63 434 69.27 786 504 74.54 648 426 80.70 528 374 71.35 861 411 72.76 388 331 76.45 672 296 77.83 566 417 57.68 846
324 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
6/8 453.55 555 64.00 886 330 81.88 505 446 79.72 547 393 70.98 869 428 71.06 407 427 68.15 827 355 72.04 680 188 77.87 512
325 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/8 453.27 486 66.79 833 586 70.02 736 574 74.33 652 446 67.73 939 351 76.61 345 318 77.30 656 251 80.52 513 238 74.49 568
326 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
6/7 452.69 736 49.97 1152 0.00 0 362 82.80 487 263 77.42 730 311 79.48 313 365 74.52 708 347 73.11 659 358 65.36 719
327 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
6/7 452.52 434 69.27 786 394 79.21 557 437 80.13 539 539 60.64 1092 377 75.27 360 377 73.13 734 0.00 0 223 75.51 551
328 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
6/7 452.18 363 72.48 725 681 63.91 855 493 78.18 577 472 65.79 981 307 79.57 312 162 86.51 484 0.00 0 312 69.65 648
329 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN
6/8 452.03 577 62.99 905 515 74.08 657 527 76.85 603 234 79.14 693 427 71.15 406 269 81.10 585 368 69.71 726 310 69.71 647
330 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
6/7 451.86 476 67.16 826 486 75.56 628 516 77.41 592 410 70.05 889 0.00 0 322 77.03 661 206 82.70 470 320 69.11 657
331 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
6/7 451.85 391 71.38 746 448 77.31 594 494 78.13 578 455 66.85 958 435 70.61 412 322 77.03 661 0.00 0 193 77.39 520
332 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
6/8 451.47 525 65.00 867 648 66.53 804 320 84.03 463 420 69.45 902 311 79.48 313 402 71.41 766 250 80.57 512 356 65.60 715
333 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
6/6 451.18 472 67.26 824 0.00 0 481 78.44 572 353 72.37 839 0.00 0 128 88.33 450 334 74.89 624 307 69.89 644
334 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
6/7 451.09 528 64.94 868 293 83.21 479 614 71.87 700 358 72.14 844 257 81.81 287 342 75.86 683 0.00 0 348 66.20 705
335 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
5/5 450.66 0.00 0 133 89.68 353 116 91.02 327 17 95.50 340 157 87.19 227 0.00 0 127 87.27 380 0.00 0
336 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
6/6 450.37 0.00 0 458 76.95 601 0.00 0 374 71.35 861 353 76.52 346 274 80.67 593 261 80.01 523 363 64.87 727
337 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
6/7 450.05 511 65.68 854 314 82.34 496 451 79.47 552 567 58.51 1138 0.00 0 306 78.32 637 310 77.07 581 341 67.17 689
338 Teresa Puffin ESP
6/6 449.54 0.00 0 407 78.59 569 615 71.77 702 422 69.31 905 319 79.03 318 420 69.16 808 228 81.68 490 0.00 0
339 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
6/6 449.19 0.00 0 553 71.82 701 446 79.72 547 226 79.69 681 410 72.85 387 0.00 0 342 73.41 653 280 71.70 614
340 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
6/8 449.01 401 70.90 755 544 72.48 688 431 80.39 534 321 74.18 800 495 65.14 473 361 74.95 700 344 73.31 655 254 73.70 581
341 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN
6/7 448.72 472 67.26 824 0.00 0 565 74.74 644 356 72.32 840 437 70.43 414 374 73.29 731 178 84.12 442 251 73.82 579
342 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
6/6 448.40 0.00 0 522 73.72 664 553 75.56 628 410 70.05 889 322 78.76 321 390 72.48 746 296 77.83 566 0.00 0
343 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
5/5 448.34 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 73 89.24 475 118 89.07 206 72 92.24 377 101 89.04 345 54 88.75 332
344 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
5/5 447.77 101 86.56 458 54 93.38 281 0.00 0 56 90.45 449 184 85.84 242 82 91.54 390 0.00 0 0.00 0
345 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/7 447.55 557 63.84 889 277 83.78 468 443 79.88 544 328 73.81 808 469 67.65 445 303 78.59 632 0.00 0 375 63.00 758
346 Péter Simon GYO HUN
6/7 447.54 425 69.74 777 571 70.89 719 584 73.77 663 367 71.63 855 325 78.67 322 359 75.11 697 307 77.47 573 0.00 0
347 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
6/6 447.41 371 72.22 730 584 70.28 731 431 80.39 534 404 70.28 884 218 84.23 260 0.00 0 0.00 0 304 70.01 642
348 Robin Mills WIM GBR
6/8 447.12 727 50.76 1137 573 70.84 720 541 76.03 619 306 74.83 786 415 72.13 395 320 77.09 660 322 76.20 598 372 63.66 747
349 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
6/6 446.48 0.00 0 366 80.90 524 560 74.95 640 491 64.39 1011 277 80.73 299 352 75.32 693 0.00 0 301 70.19 639
350 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
5/5 446.27 0.00 0 258 84.65 451 0.00 0 113 86.37 537 39 93.91 152 43 94.16 341 0.00 0 73 87.18 358
351 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
6/6 446.26 266 77.54 629 0.00 0 422 80.80 526 370 71.58 856 346 76.79 343 259 81.69 574 0.00 0 413 57.86 843
352 Emese Svab HH GBR
6/8 446.00 576 63.10 903 547 72.23 693 420 80.85 525 489 64.49 1009 477 67.11 451 291 79.60 613 349 72.75 666 256 73.46 585
353 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
5/5 445.62 102 86.35 462 96 91.38 320 112 91.22 323 0.00 0 72 92.03 173 0.00 0 0.00 0 103 84.64 400
354 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
6/8 445.25 557 63.84 889 204 86.60 413 330 83.83 467 346 72.74 831 436 70.52 413 432 67.18 845 412 64.38 831 417 57.68 846
355 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
6/6 444.30 356 72.75 720 344 81.52 512 547 75.87 622 544 60.22 1101 0.00 0 299 78.91 626 0.00 0 228 75.03 559
356 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
6/6 444.18 452 68.21 806 306 82.75 488 309 84.29 458 463 66.43 967 0.00 0 355 75.27 694 0.00 0 340 67.23 688
357 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/7 443.94 0.00 0 625 67.97 776 598 72.95 679 298 75.43 773 458 69.09 429 303 78.59 632 262 79.91 525 362 64.93 726
358 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
6/6 443.85 450 68.27 805 645 66.84 798 355 83.16 480 448 67.55 943 0.00 0 264 81.42 579 315 76.61 590 0.00 0
359 Judit Gyurina GKS HUN
6/6 443.25 0.00 0 668 65.30 828 373 82.49 493 277 76.63 747 481 66.40 459 0.00 0 284 78.49 553 249 73.94 577
360 László Zentai HSE HUN
6/8 442.84 531 64.89 869 507 74.33 652 460 79.11 559 387 71.07 867 362 76.16 350 333 76.39 673 424 61.29 892 354 65.78 712
361 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
5/5 442.35 84 87.30 444 234 85.37 437 74 92.86 291 158 83.54 598 49 93.28 159 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
362 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
6/8 442.28 785 43.91 1267 416 78.34 574 520 77.26 595 346 72.74 831 490 65.41 470 334 76.23 676 354 72.30 675 387 61.49 783
363 Csilla Dömötör HUN
6/7 441.96 0.00 0 597 69.40 748 500 77.93 582 464 66.25 971 456 69.18 428 425 68.31 824 204 82.90 466 242 74.24 572
364 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
6/8 441.83 603 60.62 950 612 68.63 763 577 74.28 653 366 71.67 854 458 69.09 429 299 78.91 626 274 79.25 538 327 68.26 671
365 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
6/7 441.38 483 66.84 832 443 77.46 591 478 78.54 570 367 71.63 855 0.00 0 429 67.56 838 271 79.35 536 402 59.49 816
366 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
6/8 441.32 741 49.29 1165 636 67.25 790 504 77.67 587 479 65.32 991 377 75.27 360 355 75.27 694 333 74.94 623 297 70.92 627
367 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
6/7 440.15 434 69.27 786 540 72.79 682 748 53.59 1056 406 70.24 885 0.00 0 271 80.84 590 314 76.76 587 300 70.25 638
367 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
6/7 440.15 396 71.11 751 511 74.23 654 491 78.23 576 510 62.68 1048 264 81.36 292 388 72.54 745 0.00 0 390 61.25 787
369 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
6/7 439.84 0.00 0 408 78.54 570 632 70.48 727 560 59.06 1126 369 75.63 356 373 73.45 728 326 75.60 610 349 66.14 706
370 David Smith WCH GBR
6/6 439.37 382 71.69 740 674 64.84 837 327 83.88 466 380 71.26 863 362 76.16 350 0.00 0 358 71.54 690 0.00 0
371 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/5 438.83 57 90.04 392 52 93.53 278 175 88.81 370 0.00 0 109 89.43 202 0.00 0 311 77.02 582 0.00 0
372 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
6/8 437.40 612 59.99 962 537 73.05 677 486 78.39 573 487 64.67 1005 418 71.77 399 415 70.02 792 268 79.50 533 367 64.15 739
373 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
6/7 437.08 718 52.19 1110 0.00 0 400 81.52 512 377 71.30 862 364 76.08 351 369 73.98 718 391 66.67 786 337 67.53 683
374 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
6/7 435.91 425 69.74 777 639 67.15 792 560 74.95 640 291 75.75 766 297 79.93 308 0.00 0 380 68.39 752 356 65.60 715
375 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
6/7 435.90 0.00 0 763 54.57 1037 565 74.74 644 291 75.75 766 419 71.68 400 310 77.89 645 399 66.01 799 308 69.83 645
376 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
5/5 435.28 0.00 0 259 84.55 453 171 88.91 368 112 86.60 532 171 86.47 235 0.00 0 0.00 0 54 88.75 332
377 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
5/5 434.37 354 72.80 719 66 92.71 294 0.00 0 0.00 0 161 87.10 228 69 92.34 375 0.00 0 47 89.42 321
378 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
5/5 434.36 80 87.82 434 197 86.96 406 0.00 0 100 87.48 513 337 77.78 332 0.00 0 35 94.32 241 0.00 0
379 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
6/7 434.34 561 63.57 894 363 81.01 522 481 78.44 572 476 65.51 987 506 63.26 494 0.00 0 356 71.99 681 251 73.82 579
380 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
6/7 434.08 393 71.27 748 639 67.15 792 497 78.08 579 557 59.16 1124 0.00 0 392 72.16 752 353 72.45 672 263 72.97 593
381 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
5/5 434.06 138 83.71 512 94 91.53 317 0.00 0 115 86.23 540 0.00 0 0.00 0 53 92.54 276 157 80.05 476
382 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
6/7 433.68 615 59.83 965 589 69.87 739 403 81.37 515 452 67.04 954 343 77.06 340 0.00 0 328 75.34 615 375 63.00 758
383 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
6/6 432.66 693 53.56 1084 700 61.91 894 385 81.88 505 285 76.08 759 286 80.29 304 0.00 0 279 78.94 544 0.00 0
384 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
6/6 432.04 572 63.26 900 306 82.75 488 373 82.49 493 532 61.10 1082 0.00 0 444 65.52 876 312 76.92 584 0.00 0
385 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
5/5 431.78 440 69.06 790 152 88.86 369 49 93.94 270 0.00 0 166 86.83 231 57 93.09 361 0.00 0 0.00 0
386 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
5/5 431.67 66 89.30 406 347 81.42 514 90 92.35 301 189 81.59 640 163 87.01 229 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
387 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
6/6 431.61 0.00 0 0.00 0 475 78.64 568 536 60.92 1086 401 73.30 382 318 77.30 656 341 73.67 648 336 67.78 679
388 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
6/8 431.32 594 61.47 934 466 76.54 609 696 65.76 819 556 59.48 1117 396 73.66 378 433 67.08 847 255 80.26 518 331 68.02 675
389 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
6/6 430.80 0.00 0 0.00 0 642 69.87 739 566 58.69 1134 307 79.57 312 340 75.96 681 308 77.42 574 317 69.29 654
390 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
6/7 429.34 425 69.74 777 668 65.30 828 597 73.00 678 439 68.06 932 346 76.79 343 331 76.45 672 0.00 0 439 52.72 928
391 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
5/5 429.20 275 77.28 634 334 81.78 507 42 94.40 261 0.00 0 130 88.53 212 0.00 0 129 87.21 381 0.00 0
392 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/8 429.00 663 55.82 1041 492 75.26 634 587 73.72 664 565 58.74 1133 259 81.72 288 484 56.91 1037 208 82.65 471 429 55.62 880
393 Császár Éva GOC HUN
6/7 428.91 490 66.58 837 483 75.72 625 427 80.60 530 615 51.97 1279 490 65.41 470 414 70.18 789 364 70.42 712 0.00 0
394 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/7 428.66 431 69.37 784 594 69.51 746 459 79.26 556 435 68.38 925 0.00 0 380 72.91 738 386 67.22 775 319 69.23 655
395 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
6/8 428.47 417 70.22 768 620 68.12 773 541 76.03 619 458 66.76 960 442 70.16 417 419 69.38 804 360 70.98 701 280 71.70 614
396 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
6/6 428.45 477 67.11 827 616 68.43 767 513 77.46 591 0.00 0 386 74.55 368 365 74.52 708 0.00 0 345 66.38 702
397 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
5/5 428.28 78 87.93 432 285 83.52 473 0.00 0 182 81.97 632 186 85.57 245 0.00 0 97 89.29 340 0.00 0
398 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN
6/8 427.70 733 50.45 1143 695 62.42 884 643 69.76 741 430 68.85 915 468 67.74 444 329 76.66 668 325 75.65 609 321 69.04 658
399 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
6/6 427.61 0.00 0 421 78.08 579 593 73.20 674 0.00 0 521 61.20 517 407 70.93 775 365 70.02 720 243 74.18 573
400 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
5/5 427.20 201 80.55 572 83 91.89 310 91 92.25 303 0.00 0 142 87.90 219 0.00 0 0.00 0 236 74.61 566
401 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
6/8 426.56 495 66.37 841 630 67.66 782 491 78.23 576 527 61.43 1075 533 59.32 538 417 69.54 801 339 73.72 647 294 71.04 625
402 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
5/5 426.43 190 81.18 560 304 82.80 487 0.00 0 58 90.36 451 121 88.98 207 0.00 0 200 83.11 462 0.00 0
403 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
6/7 426.27 705 52.93 1096 592 69.61 744 369 82.65 490 486 64.77 1003 403 73.12 384 347 75.48 690 0.00 0 399 60.64 797
404 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
6/8 426.06 631 58.46 991 552 71.92 699 602 72.84 681 564 58.88 1130 467 67.92 442 317 77.41 654 400 65.96 800 304 70.01 642
405 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
6/6 426.01 339 73.38 708 0.00 0 534 76.39 612 332 73.53 814 393 73.92 375 0.00 0 387 67.12 777 386 61.67 780
406 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
6/6 425.90 569 63.36 898 605 68.89 758 551 75.62 627 0.00 0 486 66.13 462 346 75.54 689 319 76.36 595 0.00 0
407 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
6/7 425.48 0.00 0 556 71.61 705 530 76.64 607 444 67.83 937 539 57.08 563 379 73.02 736 272 79.30 537 446 49.03 989
408 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
6/7 425.23 0.00 0 600 69.30 750 449 79.62 549 543 60.36 1098 492 65.23 472 393 72.11 753 299 77.78 567 391 61.19 788
409 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
6/6 425.05 0.00 0 692 63.24 868 349 83.32 477 478 65.46 988 447 69.71 422 436 66.81 852 317 76.51 592 0.00 0
410 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
6/6 424.04 388 71.53 743 608 68.84 759 0.00 0 458 66.76 960 399 73.48 380 422 69.00 811 336 74.43 633 0.00 0
411 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
5/5 423.73 199 80.65 570 170 88.14 383 243 86.55 414 206 80.76 658 0.00 0 143 87.63 463 0.00 0 0.00 0
412 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
6/6 423.44 440 69.06 790 565 71.15 714 507 77.62 588 0.00 0 495 65.14 473 0.00 0 292 78.08 561 379 62.39 768
413 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
6/6 422.07 0.00 0 0.00 0 524 77.00 600 445 67.78 938 469 67.65 445 363 74.68 705 390 66.82 783 329 68.14 673
414 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/8 421.75 385 71.64 741 574 70.79 721 653 69.40 748 260 77.52 728 536 58.87 543 454 63.60 912 378 68.80 744 404 59.31 819
415 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
6/8 420.64 228 79.55 591 644 66.94 796 646 69.61 744 457 66.81 959 485 66.22 461 404 71.04 773 449 51.85 1078 343 66.69 697
416 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
5/5 419.27 243 78.70 607 199 86.86 408 293 84.91 446 180 82.24 626 0.00 0 0.00 0 141 86.56 394 0.00 0
417 H Lo YAOC HKG
6/7 419.13 710 52.77 1099 585 70.17 733 513 77.46 591 539 60.64 1092 417 71.86 398 386 72.64 743 394 66.36 792 0.00 0
418 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
5/5 418.60 210 80.28 577 0.00 0 272 85.57 433 100 87.48 513 196 85.22 249 0.00 0 0.00 0 157 80.05 476
419 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
6/8 417.65 559 63.78 890 618 68.22 771 631 70.64 724 517 62.26 1057 371 75.54 357 343 75.80 684 417 63.67 845 425 56.35 868
420 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
6/6 416.19 404 70.80 757 441 77.52 590 0.00 0 373 71.40 860 529 59.86 532 378 73.07 735 0.00 0 373 63.54 749
421 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/8 415.32 571 63.31 899 567 71.05 716 547 75.87 622 584 56.98 1171 463 68.46 436 398 71.79 759 406 64.84 822 380 62.27 770
422 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
5/5 414.84 599 60.89 945 279 83.73 469 183 88.30 380 0.00 0 49 93.28 159 0.00 0 109 88.64 353 0.00 0
423 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
5/5 413.34 0.00 0 459 76.90 602 187 88.14 383 181 82.20 627 267 81.27 293 0.00 0 168 84.83 428 0.00 0
424 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
6/6 413.21 467 67.53 819 567 71.05 716 455 79.36 554 533 61.06 1083 0.00 0 352 75.32 693 0.00 0 407 58.89 826
425 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
6/8 412.50 462 67.63 817 672 64.94 835 470 78.75 566 574 57.81 1153 531 59.59 535 386 72.64 743 376 68.95 741 437 53.26 919
426 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
6/8 412.00 708 52.82 1098 636 67.25 790 600 72.90 680 544 60.22 1101 453 69.35 426 410 70.77 778 377 68.85 743 377 62.88 760
427 Zoltán Mitró ZTC HUN
6/7 410.73 597 61.25 938 527 73.46 669 480 78.49 571 568 58.14 1146 515 61.56 513 355 75.27 694 0.00 0 398 60.70 796
428 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
5/5 409.09 0.00 0 0.00 0 283 85.27 439 467 66.06 975 0.00 0 130 88.28 451 249 80.67 510 51 88.81 331
429 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
6/6 407.35 538 64.58 875 0.00 0 654 69.35 749 0.00 0 456 69.18 428 430 67.24 844 361 70.62 708 345 66.38 702
430 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
5/5 406.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 240 78.58 705 395 73.84 376 179 85.60 501 162 85.29 419 122 83.25 423
431 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
5/5 406.43 0.00 0 316 82.29 497 0.00 0 102 87.39 515 242 82.89 275 0.00 0 157 85.90 407 333 67.96 676
432 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
6/7 405.15 662 55.88 1040 0.00 0 683 66.74 800 497 63.61 1028 401 73.30 382 451 63.97 905 359 71.39 693 349 66.14 706
433 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
5/5 403.40 317 74.80 681 422 78.03 580 268 85.63 432 210 80.53 663 214 84.41 258 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
434 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
6/8 403.32 722 51.56 1122 742 57.44 981 676 67.25 790 618 51.41 1291 462 68.55 435 381 72.86 739 302 77.73 568 402 59.49 816
435 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
6/6 402.80 0.00 0 782 52.93 1069 639 69.97 737 289 75.94 762 369 75.63 356 439 66.06 866 0.00 0 380 62.27 770
436 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
5/5 401.58 266 77.54 629 163 88.50 376 320 84.03 463 321 74.18 800 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 194 77.33 521
437 Peter Apjok HUN
6/6 399.99 631 58.46 991 781 53.08 1066 478 78.54 570 426 69.03 911 380 75.18 361 0.00 0 401 65.70 805 0.00 0
438 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
6/6 398.48 518 65.37 860 617 68.33 769 504 77.67 587 469 66.02 976 556 53.32 605 428 67.77 834 0.00 0 0.00 0
439 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
6/7 398.40 621 59.52 971 0.00 0 539 76.08 618 501 63.47 1031 518 61.47 514 390 72.48 746 408 64.74 824 401 60.16 805
440 Pete Owens DEE GBR
5/5 397.91 263 77.65 627 404 78.70 567 242 86.65 412 328 73.81 808 0.00 0 269 81.10 585 0.00 0 0.00 0
441 Rainer Garus OC München GER
6/8 397.65 729 50.61 1140 610 68.69 762 643 69.76 741 595 55.35 1206 461 69.00 430 476 59.05 997 323 75.80 606 444 49.64 979
442 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
6/7 397.43 649 56.77 1023 586 70.02 736 679 67.15 792 474 65.55 986 535 59.14 540 0.00 0 383 68.04 759 337 67.53 683
443 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
6/6 396.96 448 68.53 800 673 64.89 836 636 70.28 731 0.00 0 0.00 0 438 66.17 864 366 69.96 721 420 57.13 855
444 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
5/5 396.73 99 86.66 456 603 69.05 755 334 83.73 469 214 80.20 670 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 197 77.09 525
445 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
5/5 396.46 168 82.29 539 200 86.70 411 0.00 0 336 73.34 818 367 75.81 354 306 78.32 637 0.00 0 0.00 0
446 Mihály Ormay SPA HUN
5/5 396.24 359 72.59 723 301 83.01 483 0.00 0 201 81.08 651 207 84.77 254 0.00 0 0.00 0 231 74.79 563
447 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
6/8 395.35 541 64.52 876 612 68.63 763 630 71.00 717 560 59.06 1126 504 63.89 487 456 63.22 919 451 51.04 1094 368 64.09 740
448 Balázs Bódis GOC HUN
5/5 395.24 288 76.44 650 486 75.56 628 573 74.44 650 0.00 0 0.00 0 182 85.49 503 194 83.31 458 0.00 0
449 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
6/8 394.72 479 67.00 829 687 63.45 864 708 63.30 867 509 62.73 1047 415 72.13 395 460 61.88 944 397 66.11 797 378 62.52 766
450 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
5/5 393.52 410 70.48 763 268 83.98 464 310 84.24 459 370 71.58 856 0.00 0 225 83.24 545 0.00 0 0.00 0
451 Lukasz B POL
5/5 392.93 671 55.51 1047 0.00 0 266 85.73 430 152 83.96 589 316 79.30 315 0.00 0 110 88.43 357 0.00 0
452 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
6/6 392.58 747 48.23 1185 819 44.46 1234 0.00 0 406 70.24 885 250 82.26 282 407 70.93 775 318 76.46 593 0.00 0
453 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
6/8 392.40 711 52.66 1101 697 62.11 890 526 76.90 602 461 66.53 965 568 50.99 631 443 65.58 875 388 66.87 782 434 54.41 900
454 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
6/7 391.63 647 57.04 1018 715 60.83 915 593 73.20 674 512 62.63 1049 537 58.69 545 404 71.04 773 0.00 0 360 65.24 721
455 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
5/5 391.26 235 79.02 601 301 83.01 483 560 74.95 640 0.00 0 189 85.48 246 0.00 0 0.00 0 325 68.80 662
456 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
4/4 390.21 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 3 98.98 265 64 92.56 167 8 98.72 256 2 99.95 130 0.00 0
457 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
6/8 388.90 591 61.57 932 699 62.01 892 550 75.72 625 587 56.70 1177 465 68.01 441 477 58.94 999 433 59.56 926 382 62.03 774
458 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/6 388.81 503 66.10 846 675 64.53 843 669 67.61 783 0.00 0 0.00 0 451 63.97 905 422 61.49 888 361 65.11 723
459 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
6/7 388.71 768 46.34 1221 751 56.52 999 578 74.23 654 563 58.92 1129 492 65.23 472 430 67.24 844 392 66.57 788 0.00 0
460 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA
5/5 388.48 237 78.91 603 581 70.38 729 379 82.14 500 398 70.65 876 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 84 86.40 371
461 David Coton WAOC GBR
6/8 387.54 551 64.10 884 676 64.43 845 623 71.56 706 588 56.61 1179 511 62.28 505 462 61.40 953 414 63.77 843 405 59.13 822
462 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
6/8 387.09 407 70.69 759 714 60.93 913 714 62.01 892 614 52.11 1276 573 50.00 642 449 64.35 898 404 65.14 816 370 63.97 742
463 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/8 386.14 578 62.89 907 480 76.03 619 730 59.96 932 606 54.29 1229 481 66.40 459 503 43.90 1280 392 66.57 788 463 43.35 1083
464 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea
6/6 386.04 480 66.95 830 759 54.98 1029 646 69.61 744 436 68.29 927 0.00 0 0.00 0 367 69.86 723 425 56.35 868
465 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
5/5 385.75 0.00 0 279 83.73 469 582 73.92 660 283 76.26 755 430 70.97 408 0.00 0 244 80.87 506 0.00 0
466 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
5/5 385.63 378 71.80 738 425 77.93 582 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 242 82.66 556 191 83.41 456 308 69.83 645
467 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
5/5 385.23 429 69.58 780 497 75.05 638 283 85.27 439 0.00 0 331 78.41 325 0.00 0 312 76.92 584 0.00 0
468 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN
6/6 385.09 563 63.52 895 678 64.07 852 623 71.56 706 577 57.58 1158 0.00 0 434 67.02 848 423 61.34 891 0.00 0
469 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
5/5 383.47 447 68.69 797 448 77.31 594 371 82.60 491 0.00 0 405 73.03 385 0.00 0 226 81.84 487 0.00 0
470 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
5/5 383.11 0.00 0 430 77.77 585 457 79.31 555 228 79.51 685 376 75.36 359 0.00 0 0.00 0 288 71.16 623
471 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
6/7 382.70 667 55.61 1045 690 63.30 867 617 71.71 703 524 61.57 1072 444 69.98 419 489 54.87 1075 429 60.53 907 0.00 0
472 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
6/8 382.23 756 47.39 1201 702 61.81 896 658 69.15 753 547 60.13 1103 558 53.05 608 488 55.41 1065 396 66.26 794 314 69.47 651
473 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
6/6 381.24 522 65.10 865 694 62.73 878 453 79.41 553 581 57.35 1163 0.00 0 0.00 0 370 69.61 728 455 47.04 1022
474 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN
6/7 380.66 778 44.86 1249 683 63.86 856 549 75.77 624 496 63.84 1023 0.00 0 441 65.90 869 421 62.56 867 450 48.73 994
475 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
5/5 380.33 428 69.64 779 234 85.37 437 0.00 0 394 70.84 872 0.00 0 0.00 0 306 77.52 572 200 76.96 527
476 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
5/5 380.21 273 77.33 633 556 71.61 705 364 82.75 488 0.00 0 451 69.44 425 0.00 0 0.00 0 171 79.08 492
477 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
6/7 380.03 779 44.75 1251 763 54.57 1037 396 81.67 509 504 63.14 1038 512 61.92 509 461 61.78 946 0.00 0 421 56.95 858
478 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
6/7 379.13 554 64.05 885 0.00 0 694 65.86 817 503 63.28 1035 524 61.02 519 469 60.28 974 409 64.64 826 468 39.12 1153
479 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
5/5 378.78 499 66.32 842 541 72.69 684 300 84.65 451 387 71.07 867 219 84.05 262 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
480 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
5/5 376.57 470 67.37 822 438 77.57 589 381 82.03 502 334 73.48 815 0.00 0 337 76.12 678 0.00 0 0.00 0
481 Emily Secord HOC CAN
5/5 376.52 0.00 0 448 77.31 594 286 85.16 441 474 65.55 986 229 83.51 268 447 64.99 886 0.00 0 0.00 0
482 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
6/6 375.57 612 59.99 962 686 63.55 862 606 72.74 683 589 56.42 1183 503 63.98 486 0.00 0 0.00 0 407 58.89 826
483 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
6/7 375.22 715 52.29 1108 800 49.08 1144 588 73.61 666 458 66.76 960 538 57.71 556 465 60.97 961 413 63.88 841 0.00 0
484 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
6/7 374.99 517 65.42 859 725 59.60 939 650 69.51 746 632 47.33 1379 520 61.38 515 437 66.54 857 0.00 0 440 52.54 931
485 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
6/8 374.55 695 53.45 1086 805 48.15 1162 604 72.79 682 602 54.52 1224 552 54.48 592 409 70.82 777 379 68.49 750 452 48.61 996
486 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
4/4 373.16 39 91.88 357 29 95.28 244 0.00 0 0.00 0 44 93.55 156 67 92.45 373 0.00 0 0.00 0
487 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
6/7 373.07 634 58.36 993 601 69.20 752 704 64.73 839 578 57.53 1159 515 61.56 513 479 58.03 1016 0.00 0 391 61.19 788
488 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
6/7 372.95 0.00 0 758 55.03 1028 687 66.38 807 380 71.26 863 559 52.78 611 453 63.87 907 436 58.55 946 413 57.86 843
489 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
6/6 371.46 713 52.56 1103 661 65.71 820 637 70.17 733 521 61.94 1064 512 61.92 509 0.00 0 435 59.16 934 0.00 0
490 Vali Musza Tabáni Spartacus HUN
6/6 370.17 580 62.68 911 752 56.11 1007 578 74.23 654 592 55.77 1197 526 60.75 522 0.00 0 428 60.63 905 0.00 0
491 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
4/4 367.22 29 92.57 344 8 97.23 206 68 93.38 281 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 115 84.04 410
492 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
6/6 366.90 619 59.67 968 755 55.75 1014 735 59.03 950 548 60.08 1104 0.00 0 439 66.06 866 395 66.31 793 0.00 0
493 Kamilla Kiss GKS HUN
5/5 366.61 0.00 0 681 63.91 855 591 73.51 668 297 75.48 772 359 76.25 349 316 77.46 653 0.00 0 0.00 0
494 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
4/4 366.22 0.00 0 82 91.99 308 80 92.66 295 45 91.61 424 95 89.96 196 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
495 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
6/7 365.74 754 47.65 1196 760 54.67 1035 617 71.71 703 586 56.84 1174 515 61.56 513 0.00 0 344 73.31 655 458 46.37 1033
496 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
5/5 365.47 444 68.90 793 498 75.00 639 470 78.75 566 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 357 71.84 684 296 70.98 626
497 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
6/8 365.46 560 63.73 891 808 47.69 1171 749 53.44 1059 485 64.86 1001 570 50.90 632 470 60.22 975 372 69.46 731 436 53.75 911
498 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
5/5 365.26 431 69.37 784 605 68.89 758 572 74.54 648 301 75.29 776 0.00 0 0.00 0 309 77.17 579 0.00 0
499 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
6/6 365.24 635 58.30 994 739 57.70 976 680 67.04 794 491 64.39 1011 0.00 0 459 62.31 936 0.00 0 431 55.50 882
500 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
6/8 364.59 720 51.66 1120 745 57.08 988 710 62.89 875 623 49.79 1326 584 43.46 715 425 68.31 824 414 63.77 843 395 60.88 793
501 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
5/5 364.32 460 67.79 814 580 70.43 728 441 80.03 541 0.00 0 405 73.03 385 0.00 0 0.00 0 260 73.04 592
502 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
4/4 364.12 58 89.98 393 47 93.74 274 0.00 0 102 87.39 515 55 93.01 162 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
503 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
5/5 362.65 385 71.64 741 562 71.41 709 463 78.95 562 523 61.71 1069 0.00 0 0.00 0 279 78.94 544 0.00 0
504 Dorota Ka
5/5 362.48 434 69.27 786 671 65.09 832 543 75.98 620 321 74.18 800 334 77.96 330 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
504 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
6/6 362.48 774 45.44 1238 662 65.66 821 696 65.76 819 0.00 0 447 69.71 422 412 70.45 784 454 45.46 1204 0.00 0
506 Anna Németh SZV HUN
5/5 361.40 0.00 0 543 72.54 687 504 77.67 587 361 71.95 848 475 67.29 449 394 71.95 756 0.00 0 0.00 0
507 Gábor Simon GYO HUN
5/5 359.76 257 77.86 623 680 63.96 854 250 86.24 420 431 68.80 916 510 62.90 498 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
508 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
6/8 358.73 690 53.77 1080 750 56.62 997 659 69.05 755 590 56.19 1188 521 61.20 517 475 59.15 995 440 56.52 986 447 48.97 990
509 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
6/6 358.45 726 50.82 1136 592 69.61 744 693 66.27 809 0.00 0 559 52.78 611 0.00 0 414 63.77 843 433 55.20 887
510 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
6/7 358.20 0.00 0 789 50.51 1116 685 66.68 801 494 64.21 1015 555 53.76 600 465 60.97 961 426 60.83 901 442 51.75 944
511 Barbara Császár GOC HUN
5/5 357.80 0.00 0 462 76.85 603 593 73.20 674 0.00 0 530 59.68 534 352 75.32 693 349 72.75 666 0.00 0
512 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
4/4 357.47 108 86.08 467 0.00 0 178 88.76 371 0.00 0 83 90.77 187 78 91.86 384 0.00 0 0.00 0
513 Mátyás Egri Tabáni Spartacus HUN
5/5 355.14 608 60.25 957 620 68.12 773 228 86.91 407 441 67.96 934 0.00 0 395 71.90 757 0.00 0 0.00 0
514 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
6/6 354.24 676 55.30 1051 745 57.08 988 602 72.84 681 591 55.96 1193 0.00 0 483 57.44 1027 0.00 0 429 55.62 880
515 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
6/6 354.22 736 49.97 1152 787 51.03 1106 718 61.60 900 597 55.08 1212 0.00 0 395 71.90 757 409 64.64 826 0.00 0
516 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
4/4 354.13 0.00 0 133 89.68 353 130 90.40 339 0.00 0 42 93.64 155 279 80.41 598 0.00 0 0.00 0
517 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
5/5 351.60 573 63.21 901 627 67.76 780 453 79.41 553 438 68.10 931 403 73.12 384 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
518 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
4/4 350.88 36 92.04 354 149 89.12 364 201 87.94 387 186 81.78 636 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
519 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
5/5 350.83 0.00 0 560 71.56 706 632 70.48 727 0.00 0 319 79.03 318 422 69.00 811 0.00 0 396 60.76 795
519 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA
6/6 350.83 0.00 0 0.00 0 713 62.22 888 611 52.99 1257 548 55.38 582 487 56.05 1053 388 66.87 782 419 57.32 852
521 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR
5/5 350.32 378 71.80 738 605 68.89 758 523 77.10 598 476 65.51 987 0.00 0 434 67.02 848 0.00 0 0.00 0
522 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
4/4 348.17 94 86.87 452 196 87.01 405 185 88.24 381 117 86.05 544 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
523 Luca Czebei GOC HUN
5/5 347.70 534 64.73 872 492 75.26 634 666 68.02 775 440 68.01 933 419 71.68 400 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
524 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
4/4 347.55 121 85.03 487 209 86.45 416 137 90.20 343 0.00 0 0.00 0 177 85.87 496 0.00 0 0.00 0
525 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
5/5 347.21 0.00 0 642 66.99 795 520 77.26 595 461 66.53 965 421 71.59 401 0.00 0 406 64.84 822 0.00 0
526 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
5/5 345.86 542 64.36 879 564 71.25 712 0.00 0 535 60.96 1085 302 79.75 310 417 69.54 801 0.00 0 0.00 0
527 Kinga Horvath HUN
6/7 345.65 783 44.02 1265 788 50.72 1112 628 71.36 710 613 52.16 1275 527 60.30 527 491 53.37 1103 0.00 0 416 57.74 845
528 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER
5/5 345.20 270 77.44 631 696 62.17 889 500 77.93 582 538 60.73 1090 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 342 66.93 693
529 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
6/7 344.62 648 56.93 1020 810 47.23 1180 660 68.99 756 569 58.09 1147 563 52.24 617 0.00 0 434 59.46 928 448 48.91 991
530 Balazs Kovacs BEAC HUN
5/5 344.27 0.00 0 608 68.84 759 627 71.46 708 0.00 0 380 75.18 361 468 60.65 967 0.00 0 329 68.14 673
531 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
5/5 343.23 0.00 0 811 47.18 1181 397 81.57 511 161 83.40 601 346 76.79 343 0.00 0 0.00 0 435 54.29 902
532 Kwan Shan Lap HKG
4/4 342.79 0.00 0 270 83.93 465 347 83.42 475 125 85.03 566 0.00 0 0.00 0 77 90.41 318 0.00 0
533 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN
4/4 342.21 0.00 0 111 90.55 336 289 85.01 444 146 84.10 586 0.00 0 0.00 0 211 82.55 473 0.00 0
534 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
5/5 341.33 538 64.58 875 527 73.46 669 626 71.51 707 473 65.74 982 488 66.04 463 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
535 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
4/4 341.21 302 75.49 668 260 84.50 454 113 91.17 324 0.00 0 93 90.05 195 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
536 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
5/5 340.36 534 64.73 872 420 78.13 578 522 77.21 596 626 49.05 1342 426 71.24 405 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
537 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
4/4 340.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 277 85.42 436 163 83.36 602 232 83.33 270 137 87.90 458 0.00 0 0.00 0
538 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
6/6 338.81 651 56.72 1024 770 54.11 1046 734 59.24 946 553 59.57 1115 0.00 0 458 62.37 935 0.00 0 457 46.80 1026
539 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
5/5 338.63 683 54.40 1068 612 68.63 763 638 70.07 735 0.00 0 438 70.34 415 0.00 0 330 75.19 618 0.00 0
540 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
5/5 338.01 652 56.67 1025 698 62.06 891 683 66.74 800 0.00 0 368 75.72 355 327 76.82 665 0.00 0 0.00 0
541 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
5/5 337.58 0.00 0 316 82.29 497 719 61.50 902 0.00 0 446 69.80 421 0.00 0 402 65.65 806 409 58.34 835
542 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
4/4 336.69 0.00 0 324 81.93 504 185 88.24 381 0.00 0 0.00 0 288 79.76 610 138 86.76 390 0.00 0
543 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
5/5 336.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 507 77.62 588 510 62.68 1048 523 61.11 518 442 65.69 873 372 69.46 731 0.00 0
544 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN
6/8 336.44 731 50.50 1142 756 55.39 1021 732 59.29 945 635 40.75 1521 544 56.27 572 499 48.34 1197 420 63.06 857 441 51.93 941
545 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
4/4 336.39 230 79.39 594 216 86.19 421 206 87.73 391 0.00 0 0.00 0 233 83.08 548 0.00 0 0.00 0
546 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
4/4 334.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 161 89.17 363 238 78.72 702 0.00 0 137 87.90 458 0.00 0 177 78.60 500
547 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
4/4 334.06 220 79.81 586 250 84.96 445 0.00 0 132 84.70 573 210 84.59 256 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
548 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR
4/4 333.63 0.00 0 251 84.91 446 436 80.18 538 167 82.94 611 0.00 0 179 85.60 501 0.00 0 0.00 0
549 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
6/7 333.18 698 53.35 1088 794 49.95 1127 662 68.63 763 0.00 0 565 51.88 621 496 49.30 1179 431 60.07 916 460 44.62 1062
550 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
4/4 332.21 0.00 0 0.00 0 209 87.58 394 225 79.83 678 109 89.43 202 348 75.37 692 0.00 0 0.00 0
551 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
4/4 332.08 159 82.71 531 270 83.93 465 303 84.60 452 0.00 0 0.00 0 271 80.84 590 0.00 0 0.00 0
552 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
5/5 331.69 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 506 62.87 1044 464 68.19 439 401 71.47 765 339 73.72 647 432 55.44 883
553 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
4/4 331.55 232 79.23 597 101 91.12 325 0.00 0 263 77.42 730 0.00 0 216 83.78 535 0.00 0 0.00 0
554 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
4/4 329.62 191 81.13 561 237 85.32 438 304 84.50 454 0.00 0 325 78.67 322 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
555 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
6/7 328.51 0.00 0 740 57.60 978 731 59.91 933 569 58.09 1147 566 51.16 629 473 59.69 985 459 42.06 1271 465 41.60 1112
556 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
4/4 328.15 205 80.39 575 226 85.78 429 317 84.09 462 252 77.89 720 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
557 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
6/8 326.72 764 47.13 1206 708 61.50 902 709 63.09 871 562 58.97 1128 586 43.01 720 508 32.12 1500 445 53.02 1055 472 31.14 1285
558 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
6/8 326.34 801 41.64 1310 817 44.76 1228 656 69.25 751 617 51.55 1288 580 45.52 692 464 61.19 957 443 53.42 1047 459 45.41 1049
559 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
6/6 324.74 0.00 0 839 32.65 1464 632 70.48 727 612 52.62 1265 533 59.32 538 493 52.09 1127 438 57.58 965 0.00 0
560 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
6/7 324.53 769 46.18 1224 775 53.54 1057 747 53.70 1054 601 54.61 1222 0.00 0 490 54.07 1090 430 60.48 908 453 48.13 1004
561 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER
4/4 323.62 286 76.54 648 411 78.49 571 218 87.27 400 197 81.32 646 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
562 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
4/4 322.11 265 77.60 628 213 86.29 419 320 84.03 463 0.00 0 390 74.19 372 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
563 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
4/4 321.43 0.00 0 430 77.77 585 361 82.91 485 0.00 0 264 81.36 292 295 79.39 617 0.00 0 0.00 0
564 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
4/4 320.95 341 73.33 709 311 82.60 491 96 91.99 308 0.00 0 405 73.03 385 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
565 György Kiss GKS HUN
6/6 320.00 790 43.44 1276 776 53.39 1060 738 57.39 982 621 50.12 1319 562 52.33 616 455 63.33 917 0.00 0 0.00 0
566 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA
4/4 319.82 0.00 0 337 81.67 509 461 79.06 560 222 79.88 677 317 79.21 316 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
567 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
4/4 319.47 231 79.28 596 397 79.11 559 446 79.72 547 0.00 0 264 81.36 292 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
568 Zsófia Károlyi Tabáni Spartacus HUN
5/5 319.28 596 61.36 936 754 56.06 1008 687 66.38 807 0.00 0 505 63.80 488 400 71.68 761 0.00 0 0.00 0
569 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE
4/4 317.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 534 76.39 612 302 75.24 777 248 82.44 280 227 83.19 546 0.00 0 0.00 0
570 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
5/5 315.99 659 55.98 1038 632 67.51 785 665 68.12 773 502 63.38 1033 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 394 61.00 791
571 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
4/4 315.03 259 77.75 625 462 76.85 603 334 83.73 469 0.00 0 350 76.70 344 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
572 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
4/4 314.78 226 79.60 590 438 77.57 589 0.00 0 315 74.46 794 236 83.15 272 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
573 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
4/4 314.57 181 81.60 552 279 83.73 469 568 74.69 645 313 74.55 792 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
574 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
4/4 313.58 396 71.11 751 425 77.93 582 0.00 0 0.00 0 238 83.06 273 262 81.48 578 0.00 0 0.00 0
575 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
4/4 312.98 291 76.33 652 331 81.83 506 393 81.72 508 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 258 73.10 591
576 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
5/5 311.17 0.00 0 743 57.29 984 0.00 0 515 62.36 1055 392 74.01 374 0.00 0 371 69.51 730 454 48.00 1006
577 Rżnij Tego Buka Stachu Zwalimy na to 'Nocuj w lesie' POL
4/4 310.07 459 67.95 811 374 80.54 531 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 280 80.35 599 232 81.23 499 0.00 0
578 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
4/4 309.72 542 64.36 879 0.00 0 140 90.09 345 432 68.71 918 0.00 0 160 86.56 483 0.00 0 0.00 0
579 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/4 309.03 0.00 0 563 71.30 711 293 84.91 446 360 72.00 847 274 80.82 298 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
580 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
4/4 308.96 522 65.10 865 306 82.75 488 331 83.78 468 266 77.33 732 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
581 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
6/8 308.80 755 47.60 1197 824 41.74 1287 761 48.82 1149 609 54.15 1232 528 60.04 530 501 45.93 1242 447 52.26 1070 470 35.73 1209
582 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
4/4 308.39 289 76.38 651 615 68.48 766 433 80.34 535 0.00 0 0.00 0 227 83.19 546 0.00 0 0.00 0
583 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
4/4 307.89 376 71.90 736 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 346 76.79 343 259 81.69 574 0.00 0 191 77.51 518
584 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
4/4 307.82 550 64.15 883 488 75.51 629 413 81.06 521 0.00 0 0.00 0 150 87.10 473 0.00 0 0.00 0
585 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
4/4 306.59 311 75.12 675 488 75.51 629 0.00 0 0.00 0 205 84.86 253 0.00 0 0.00 0 291 71.10 624
586 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
6/6 305.44 0.00 0 757 55.18 1025 750 53.13 1065 0.00 0 585 43.10 719 492 52.41 1121 446 52.77 1060 449 48.85 992
587 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
4/4 304.88 0.00 0 720 60.32 925 215 87.32 399 345 72.83 829 214 84.41 258 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
588 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
4/4 302.77 0.00 0 513 74.13 656 433 80.34 535 420 69.45 902 321 78.85 320 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
589 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
4/4 302.75 0.00 0 424 77.98 581 499 77.98 581 291 75.75 766 0.00 0 404 71.04 773 0.00 0 0.00 0
590 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
4/4 302.20 0.00 0 0.00 0 383 81.98 503 508 62.77 1046 297 79.93 308 314 77.52 652 0.00 0 0.00 0
591 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA
4/4 301.88 277 77.07 638 342 81.57 511 409 81.26 517 520 61.98 1063 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
592 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
4/4 301.14 505 66.00 848 464 76.80 604 360 83.01 483 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 226 75.33 554
593 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
4/4 300.44 488 66.74 834 379 80.18 538 397 81.57 511 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 276 71.95 610
594 David Wathey MDOC GBR
4/4 299.24 334 73.54 705 560 71.56 706 317 84.09 462 410 70.05 889 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
595 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
5/5 298.33 0.00 0 814 46.15 1201 736 58.78 955 571 58.00 1149 0.00 0 364 74.57 707 426 60.83 901 0.00 0
596 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
4/4 297.82 304 75.43 669 368 80.75 527 477 78.59 569 505 63.05 1040 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
597 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
4/4 297.71 506 65.95 849 219 86.09 423 0.00 0 305 74.87 785 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 298 70.80 629
598 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
4/4 295.26 538 64.58 875 503 74.59 647 531 76.59 608 0.00 0 0.00 0 294 79.50 615 0.00 0 0.00 0
599 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
4/4 294.62 363 72.48 725 466 76.54 609 494 78.13 578 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 339 67.47 684
600 Dia Bertóti GOC HUN
5/5 294.06 698 53.35 1088 784 52.26 1082 694 65.86 817 522 61.75 1068 525 60.84 521 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
601 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
4/4 293.55 0.00 0 0.00 0 383 81.98 503 320 74.27 798 373 75.45 358 0.00 0 0.00 0 384 61.85 777
602 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
5/5 290.97 675 55.35 1050 815 44.97 1224 687 66.38 807 0.00 0 501 64.25 483 0.00 0 432 60.02 917 0.00 0
603 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
4/4 290.65 546 64.26 881 628 67.71 781 281 85.32 438 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 343 73.36 654 0.00 0
604 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
4/4 290.42 417 70.22 768 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 242 82.89 275 0.00 0 375 69.05 739 327 68.26 671
605 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
5/5 289.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 549 59.90 1108 541 56.72 567 482 57.55 1025 397 66.11 797 450 48.73 994
606 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
6/7 288.02 788 43.75 1270 835 35.68 1405 762 48.67 1152 631 47.57 1374 0.00 0 497 48.77 1189 440 56.52 986 464 42.74 1093
607 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL
4/4 287.21 212 80.23 578 590 69.76 741 571 74.59 647 512 62.63 1049 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
608 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
4/4 285.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 580 74.08 657 442 67.92 935 474 67.38 448 336 76.18 677 0.00 0 0.00 0
609 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
4/4 283.34 0.00 0 713 60.99 912 0.00 0 0.00 0 481 66.40 459 0.00 0 198 83.16 461 265 72.79 596
610 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
5/5 282.82 670 55.56 1046 732 58.52 960 706 63.96 854 593 55.59 1201 575 49.19 651 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
611 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
3/3 282.36 0.00 0 0.00 0 3 97.69 197 14 95.69 336 121 88.98 207 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
612 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
6/6 282.22 0.00 0 830 37.22 1375 757 50.21 1122 0.00 0 577 48.12 663 498 48.55 1193 450 51.14 1092 456 46.98 1023
613 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
4/4 281.92 665 55.72 1043 418 78.29 575 558 75.26 634 349 72.65 833 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
614 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/5 281.70 771 46.13 1225 0.00 0 710 62.89 875 546 60.18 1102 550 54.84 588 481 57.66 1023 0.00 0 0.00 0
615 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
6/6 281.36 741 49.29 1165 823 43.38 1255 772 37.42 1371 624 49.51 1332 576 48.39 660 0.00 0 444 53.37 1048 0.00 0
616 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
3/3 280.93 0.00 0 47 93.74 274 80 92.66 295 0.00 0 30 94.53 145 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
617 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
5/5 280.85 0.00 0 0.00 0 705 64.12 851 630 47.66 1372 572 50.72 634 467 60.71 966 437 57.64 964 0.00 0
618 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
3/3 280.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 34 95.07 248 39 92.72 400 66 92.47 168 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
619 Samuele Curzio Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/3 280.05 48 90.99 374 70 92.45 299 10 96.61 218 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
620 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
3/3 279.62 70 88.88 414 18 96.30 224 0.00 0 0.00 0 31 94.44 146 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
620 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
4/4 279.62 588 61.83 927 649 66.48 805 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 254 81.96 569 0.00 0 315 69.35 653
622 Román János TAJFUTE HUN
5/5 279.48 0.00 0 796 49.85 1129 764 46.46 1195 489 64.49 1009 0.00 0 463 61.35 954 439 57.33 970 0.00 0
623 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
4/4 278.82 0.00 0 574 70.79 721 510 77.57 589 479 65.32 991 495 65.14 473 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
624 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
4/4 278.38 637 57.99 1000 441 77.52 590 507 77.62 588 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 403 65.25 814 0.00 0
625 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
6/7 277.98 807 41.06 1321 817 44.76 1228 752 51.54 1096 0.00 0 582 45.07 697 494 50.70 1153 456 44.85 1216 476 28.96 1321
626 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
5/5 277.06 728 50.66 1139 0.00 0 701 64.94 835 581 57.35 1163 543 56.36 571 500 47.75 1208 0.00 0 0.00 0
627 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN
4/4 276.41 601 60.67 949 533 73.31 672 0.00 0 394 70.84 872 421 71.59 401 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
628 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
4/4 276.15 339 73.38 708 659 65.91 816 0.00 0 0.00 0 357 76.34 348 0.00 0 0.00 0 400 60.52 799
629 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN
4/4 274.42 501 66.26 843 506 74.44 650 668 67.66 782 467 66.06 975 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
630 Inita Purmale LAT
6/6 272.60 0.00 0 789 50.51 1116 728 60.01 931 637 39.96 1538 581 45.43 693 506 32.92 1485 0.00 0 461 43.77 1076
631 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
3/3 272.59 54 90.30 387 79 92.25 303 141 90.04 346 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
632 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
4/4 272.15 0.00 0 634 67.40 787 656 69.25 751 414 69.82 894 489 65.68 467 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
633 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
3/3 271.75 25 93.15 333 36 94.51 259 317 84.09 462 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
634 Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
5/5 271.06 0.00 0 829 37.73 1365 714 62.01 892 602 54.52 1224 478 67.03 452 0.00 0 452 49.77 1119 0.00 0
635 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
4/4 269.74 439 69.16 788 548 72.18 694 474 78.70 567 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 443 49.70 978
636 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
4/4 268.64 0.00 0 0.00 0 570 74.64 646 497 63.61 1028 453 69.35 426 0.00 0 425 61.04 897 0.00 0
637 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
4/4 267.20 667 55.61 1045 0.00 0 582 73.92 660 483 65.00 998 412 72.67 389 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
638 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
6/7 263.92 772 45.70 1233 840 32.24 1472 720 61.34 905 639 38.62 1567 592 34.05 820 0.00 0 453 48.30 1148 469 35.91 1206
639 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
3/3 263.88 0.00 0 299 83.06 482 0.00 0 16 95.60 338 196 85.22 249 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
640 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER
3/3 263.15 0.00 0 145 89.32 360 160 89.22 362 135 84.61 575 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
641 Ricardo Quintas .COM POR
4/4 261.04 638 57.93 1001 752 56.11 1007 516 77.41 592 417 69.59 899 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
642 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU
4/4 260.76 528 64.94 868 588 69.97 737 623 71.56 706 606 54.29 1229 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
643 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
4/4 260.57 642 57.30 1013 0.00 0 610 72.38 690 0.00 0 473 67.47 447 0.00 0 419 63.42 850 0.00 0
644 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
4/4 260.51 686 54.09 1074 381 80.13 539 615 71.77 702 602 54.52 1224 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
645 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
3/3 259.49 0.00 0 363 81.01 522 121 90.76 332 0.00 0 147 87.72 221 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
646 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
3/3 259.20 74 88.46 422 215 86.24 420 0.00 0 0.00 0 213 84.50 257 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
647 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
3/3 258.42 0.00 0 319 82.14 500 0.00 0 0.00 0 77 91.58 178 0.00 0 0.00 0 102 84.70 399
648 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
3/3 257.76 317 74.80 681 57 93.07 287 144 89.89 349 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
649 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
3/3 256.67 0.00 0 195 87.17 402 254 86.04 424 0.00 0 0.00 0 221 83.46 541 0.00 0 0.00 0
650 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU