The series is organized by the Torus EB as part of the World Orienteering Day. Competition is open for registered users. For the final result, a sum of the 3 best of 4 competitor's or team's results is counted.


Ranking by competitors , clubs , countries  •  CSV  •  Race list  •  Home

"unticked" competitors. Hint: Click to club/country to (un)tick all members according to the clicked competitor's status.

Rank Competitor Club & Country Races Score Starfleet_Academy_2021 Lawrenceville_2021 Dornbirn_2021 IOF_Office_2021
1 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
3/4 297.68 7 97.93 227 3 99.75 141 1 100.00 83 17 96.13 185
2 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
3/4 297.64 6 98.56 213 6 99.08 154 22 95.28 164 1 100.00 120
3 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
3/4 296.90 7 97.93 227 4 99.54 145 4 98.19 114 3 99.17 134
4 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
3/4 295.23 1 100.00 181 75 92.82 277 5 97.79 121 10 97.44 163
5 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
3/4 294.31 3 98.92 205 23 96.44 206 3 98.49 109 13 96.90 172
6 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/4 294.11 10 97.84 229 18 96.79 199 2 99.42 93 14 96.85 173
7 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
3/4 293.02 5 98.65 211 2 99.90 138 35 94.47 178 74 91.55 262
8 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
3/4 292.79 36 94.46 304 1 100.00 136 37 94.35 180 6 98.33 148
9 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/4 291.86 85 92.16 355 13 97.61 183 19 96.10 150 7 98.15 151
10 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
3/4 290.80 77 92.47 348 60 93.84 257 6 97.67 123 2 99.29 132
11 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
3/4 290.43 13 97.52 236 53 94.04 253 10 97.26 130 21 95.65 193
12 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/4 289.60 20 96.48 259 60 93.84 257 15 96.45 144 15 96.67 176
13 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
3/4 289.38 34 94.73 298 14 97.45 186 11 97.20 131 35 94.64 210
14 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
3/4 289.37 67 92.92 338 8 98.83 159 74 91.56 228 9 97.62 160
15 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
3/4 288.86 17 97.03 247 16 96.95 196 52 93.30 198 33 94.88 206
16 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/4 288.78 18 96.89 250 17 96.84 198 25 95.05 168 44 93.69 226
17 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
3/3 288.72
Organiser
9 98.73 161 6 97.67 123 64 92.32 249
18 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
3/4 288.49 12 97.57 235 239 84.98 431 18 96.16 149 34 94.76 208
19 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
3/4 287.65 38 94.32 307 27 96.03 214 13 96.56 142 27 95.06 203
20 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
3/4 287.46 53 93.47 326 10 98.22 171 69 91.85 223 20 95.77 191
21 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
3/4 287.13 16 97.07 246 72 92.97 274 12 97.09 133 92 90.54 279
22 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
3/4 286.74 29 95.04 291 21 96.59 203 24 95.11 167 87 90.95 272
23 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
3/4 286.62 22 95.94 271 12 97.96 176 62 92.72 208 85 91.01 271
23 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
3/3 286.62 14 97.30 241 15 97.00 195 0.00 0 64 92.32 249
25 András Éles GOC HUN
3/4 286.45 7 97.93 227 78 92.77 278 21 95.75 156 77 91.43 264
26 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
3/4 286.32 95 91.57 368 35 95.26 229 25 95.05 168 18 96.01 187
27 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
3/3 286.28 24 95.49 281 25 96.33 208 0.00 0 37 94.46 213
28 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
3/4 286.07 21 95.99 270 35 95.26 229 31 94.82 172 45 93.51 229
29 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
3/4 285.92 69 92.65 344 139 89.61 340 6 97.67 123 23 95.60 194
30 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
3/4 285.90 19 96.53 258 47 94.50 244 29 94.87 171 53 92.86 240
31 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
3/4 285.53 25 95.27 286 68 93.18 270 58 92.95 204 12 97.08 169
32 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
3/3 285.34 0.00 0 108 91.09 311 16 96.39 145 8 97.86 156
33 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
3/3 284.95 0.00 0 106 91.14 310 32 94.76 173 4 99.05 136
34 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
3/4 284.84 38 94.32 307 63 93.38 266 29 94.87 171 21 95.65 193
35 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
3/4 284.50 11 97.66 233 123 90.33 326 14 96.51 143 98 90.30 283
36 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
3/4 283.99 70 92.61 345 23 96.44 206 93 90.04 254 30 94.94 205
37 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
3/3 283.26 129 90.04 402 10 98.22 171
Organiser
29 95.00 204
38 Jianhao Chen CHN
3/3 283.18 57 93.33 329 38 95.21 230 0.00 0 35 94.64 210
39 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE
3/4 283.04 48 93.78 319 53 94.04 253 23 95.22 165 116 89.23 301
40 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
3/4 282.92 56 93.38 328 49 94.30 248 54 93.19 200 26 95.24 200
41 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
3/4 282.20 38 94.32 307 84 92.36 286 48 93.42 196 37 94.46 213
42 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
3/4 282.17 45 93.96 315 42 95.06 233 66 92.31 215 50 93.15 235
43 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
3/4 282.16 41 94.19 310 41 95.11 232 78 91.09 236 53 92.86 240
44 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
3/4 282.02 28 95.09 290 35 95.26 229 180 85.56 331 71 91.67 260
45 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
3/4 281.88 62 93.06 335 5 99.24 151 112 89.05 271 112 89.58 295
46 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
3/4 281.67 236 85.49 503 33 95.32 228 63 92.60 210 43 93.75 225
47 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
3/3 281.63 26 95.13 289 20 96.74 200 0.00 0 110 89.76 292
48 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
3/4 281.33 70 92.61 345 153 88.95 353 48 93.42 196 25 95.30 199
49 Edgar Domingues COC POR
3/4 281.28 37 94.37 306 118 90.58 321 33 94.53 177 63 92.38 248
50 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
3/3 281.10 4 98.87 206 106 91.14 310 78 91.09 236 0.00 0
51 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
3/4 281.08 53 93.47 326 50 94.25 249 50 93.36 197 68 91.96 255
52 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
3/3 280.67 59 93.29 330 56 93.99 254 0.00 0 47 93.39 231
53 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
3/4 280.41 70 92.61 345 86 92.11 291 36 94.41 179 47 93.39 231
54 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
3/4 280.18 86 92.11 356 93 91.96 294 57 93.01 203 27 95.06 203
55 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
3/4 280.04 163 88.69 432 32 95.37 227 87 90.62 244 40 94.05 220
55 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
3/4 280.04 170 88.51 436 59 93.89 256 17 96.33 146 109 89.82 291
57 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
3/4 279.68 57 93.33 329 87 92.06 292 38 94.29 181 135 87.92 323
58 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
3/4 279.65 146 89.50 414 38 95.21 230 117 88.76 276 30 94.94 205
59 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
3/3 279.04 51 93.51 325 31 95.47 225 0.00 0 102 90.06 287
60 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
3/4 278.92 60 93.15 333 75 92.82 277 58 92.95 204 90 90.83 274
61 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
3/4 278.89 23 95.72 276 28 95.67 221 221 83.46 367 141 87.50 330
62 John Kewley MDOC GBR
3/4 278.51 32 94.77 297 80 92.67 280 192 84.92 342 84 91.07 270
63 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
3/4 278.46 109 90.90 383 63 93.38 266 40 94.18 183 201 85.00 372
64 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
3/4 278.28 51 93.51 325 45 94.55 243 91 90.22 251 102 90.06 287
64 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
3/4 278.28 89 91.89 361 153 88.95 353 43 93.83 189 56 92.56 245
66 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
3/3 278.13 43 94.05 313 30 95.57 223 0.00 0 124 88.51 313
67 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
3/4 278.09 68 92.83 340 94 91.90 295 50 93.36 197 131 88.15 319
68 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
3/4 277.95 98 91.35 373 98 91.80 297 46 93.59 193 56 92.56 245
69 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
3/4 277.73 42 94.10 312 116 90.68 319 68 92.02 220 72 91.61 261
70 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
3/4 277.50 253 84.77 519 26 96.18 211 119 88.70 277 55 92.62 244
71 Marek Karm SK100 EST
3/4 277.39 116 90.54 391 50 94.25 249 63 92.60 210 108 89.88 290
72 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
3/4 277.38 165 88.64 433 33 95.32 228 56 93.07 202 119 88.99 305
73 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
3/4 277.34 44 94.01 314 65 93.33 267 125 88.47 281 105 90.00 288
74 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
3/4 277.30 15 97.21 243 148 89.26 347 85 90.74 242 114 89.35 299
74 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
3/4 277.30 88 91.93 360 104 91.24 308 41 94.06 185 78 91.31 266
76 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
3/4 276.92 26 95.13 289 201 86.97 392 33 94.53 177 147 87.26 334
77 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
3/4 276.12 124 90.22 398 169 88.44 363 38 94.29 181 72 91.61 261
78 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/3 275.94 31 94.86 295 71 93.08 272 135 88.00 289 0.00 0
79 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
3/3 275.73 0.00 0 67 93.23 269 112 89.05 271 46 93.45 230
80 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
3/3 275.34 158 89.00 425 38 95.21 230 0.00 0 82 91.13 269
81 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
3/4 275.27 83 92.29 352 48 94.45 245 124 88.53 280 143 87.44 331
82 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
3/4 274.68 102 91.17 377 72 92.97 274 109 89.23 268 92 90.54 279
83 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
3/4 274.67 65 92.97 337 90 92.01 293 101 89.69 260 206 84.64 378
84 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
3/4 274.61 47 93.87 317 150 89.15 349 83 90.80 241 106 89.94 289
85 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
3/4 274.50 87 92.07 357 90 92.01 293 200 84.57 348 94 90.42 281
86 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
3/4 274.42 55 93.42 327 56 93.99 254 152 87.01 306 164 86.67 344
87 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
3/3 274.34 62 93.06 335 0.00 0 52 93.30 198 132 87.98 322
88 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
3/4 274.08 200 87.25 464 90 92.01 293 104 89.57 262 59 92.50 246
89 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
3/4 273.97 82 92.34 351 45 94.55 243 284 79.91 428 154 87.08 337
90 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
3/4 273.92 70 92.61 345 133 89.82 336 148 87.30 301 75 91.49 263
91 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
3/4 273.83 180 88.10 445 95 91.85 296 42 93.88 188 157 86.96 339
92 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
3/4 273.77 221 86.07 490 185 87.68 378 46 93.59 193 59 92.50 246
93 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
3/4 273.45 77 92.47 348 110 91.04 312 140 87.71 294 106 89.94 289
94 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
3/3 273.36 99 91.30 374 0.00 0 58 92.95 204 117 89.11 303
95 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
3/3 273.32 131 90.00 403 0.00 0 65 92.37 214 87 90.95 272
96 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
3/3 273.08 215 86.39 483 0.00 0 83 90.80 241 19 95.89 189
97 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
3/4 272.85 171 88.42 438 69 93.13 271 77 91.21 234 124 88.51 313
98 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
3/3 272.84 155 89.14 422 95 91.85 296 0.00 0 70 91.85 257
99 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
3/4 272.61 134 89.91 405 156 88.90 354 44 93.71 191 119 88.99 305
100 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
3/4 272.51 174 88.28 441 136 89.77 337 200 84.57 348 37 94.46 213
101 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
3/3 272.35 0.00 0 65 93.33 267 188 85.15 338 42 93.87 223
102 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
3/3 272.08 91 91.80 363 0.00 0 96 89.98 255 98 90.30 283
103 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
3/4 272.03 176 88.24 442 110 91.04 312 96 89.98 255 85 91.01 271
104 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
3/3 271.83 146 89.50 414 62 93.69 260 122 88.64 278 0.00 0
105 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
3/4 271.59 188 87.65 455 42 95.06 233 115 88.88 274 147 87.26 334
106 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
3/3 271.57 74 92.56 346 75 92.82 277
Organiser
169 86.19 352
107 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
3/4 271.52 126 90.18 399 120 90.48 323 82 90.86 240 147 87.26 334
108 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
3/3 271.48 0.00 0 101 91.55 302 152 87.01 306 52 92.92 239
109 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
3/4 271.42 184 87.92 449 85 92.31 287 140 87.71 294 80 91.19 268
110 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
3/4 271.37 30 95.00 292 262 83.76 455 105 89.52 263 160 86.85 341
111 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
3/4 270.90 157 89.05 424 101 91.55 302 152 87.01 306 98 90.30 283
112 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
3/4 270.44 121 90.36 395 152 89.05 351 80 91.03 237 327 77.08 505
113 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
3/4 270.42 75 92.52 347 213 86.41 403 178 85.73 328 75 91.49 263
114 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
3/3 270.34 0.00 0 148 89.26 347 123 88.58 279 59 92.50 246
115 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
3/4 270.15 108 90.94 382 368 76.58 596 149 87.25 302 68 91.96 255
116 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
3/4 270.13 148 89.45 415 153 88.95 353 71 91.73 225 132 87.98 322
117 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
3/3 270.03 113 90.67 388 171 88.39 364 81 90.97 238
Organiser
118 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
3/4 269.72 233 85.62 500 53 94.04 253 289 79.56 434 102 90.06 287
119 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
3/4 269.54 116 90.54 391 99 91.75 298 149 87.25 302 311 78.45 482
120 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
3/4 269.42 118 90.49 392 230 85.74 416 54 93.19 200 204 84.76 376
121 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
3/4 269.23 131 90.00 403 119 90.53 322 119 88.70 277 185 85.71 360
122 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
3/4 269.12 93 91.71 365 132 89.87 335 146 87.54 297 274 80.83 442
123 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
3/4 269.10 50 93.69 321 171 88.39 364 170 86.26 319 155 87.02 338
124 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
3/3 269.07 126 90.18 399 116 90.68 319 0.00 0 130 88.21 318
125 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
3/4 269.00 266 84.36 528 95 91.85 296 73 91.67 226 192 85.48 364
126 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
3/4 268.95 121 90.36 395 83 92.57 282 173 86.02 323 186 85.65 361
127 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 268.69 137 89.86 406 74 92.92 275 177 85.91 325 249 81.96 423
128 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
3/3 268.58 161 88.78 430 0.00 0 93 90.04 254 110 89.76 292
129 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
3/4 268.37 61 93.11 334 220 86.15 408 111 89.11 270 218 83.81 392
130 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR
3/4 268.35 142 89.68 410 142 89.56 341 194 84.86 343 117 89.11 303
131 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
3/3 268.22 188 87.65 455 167 88.49 362 0.00 0 67 92.08 253
132 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
3/4 268.13 241 85.22 509 163 88.70 358 132 88.12 287 78 91.31 266
133 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
3/3 268.01 227 85.85 495 138 89.66 339 0.00 0 59 92.50 246
134 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
3/3 267.94 0.00 0 58 93.94 255 74 91.56 228 241 82.44 415
135 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
3/4 267.93 245 85.08 512 199 87.07 390 85 90.74 242 101 90.12 286
136 Aron Less DVTK HUN
3/4 267.88 79 92.43 349 142 89.56 341 247 82.12 390 178 85.89 357
137 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
3/4 267.84 239 85.40 505 87 92.06 292 115 88.88 274 158 86.90 340
138 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
3/4 267.72 139 89.73 409 186 87.63 379 194 84.86 343 96 90.36 282
139 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
3/4 267.59 133 89.95 404 183 87.83 375 99 89.81 258 363 73.51 565
140 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
3/4 267.46 160 88.91 427 178 88.19 368 244 82.24 388 96 90.36 282
141 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
3/4 267.23 113 90.67 388 169 88.44 363 132 88.12 287 226 83.27 401
142 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
3/3 267.17 172 88.33 440 139 89.61 340 109 89.23 268 0.00 0
143 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
3/4 266.78 167 88.60 434 167 88.49 362 101 89.69 260 171 86.13 353
144 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
3/4 266.62 218 86.21 487 129 90.02 332 107 89.40 265 151 87.20 335
145 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
3/3 266.58 119 90.45 393 0.00 0 159 86.84 309 115 89.29 300
146 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
3/4 266.47 298 82.88 561 112 90.94 314 159 86.84 309 121 88.69 310
147 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
3/3 266.46 169 88.55 435 145 89.46 343 0.00 0 126 88.45 314
148 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
3/4 266.34 109 90.90 383 139 89.61 340 251 81.83 395 179 85.83 358
149 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
3/4 266.05 92 91.75 364 182 87.93 373 169 86.37 317 172 86.07 354
150 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
3/4 266.03 272 84.09 534 52 94.14 251 237 82.82 378 137 87.80 325
151 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
3/4 265.86 134 89.91 405 218 86.20 407 100 89.75 259 188 85.60 362
152 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
3/4 265.58 102 91.17 377 275 83.15 467 166 86.43 316 132 87.98 322
153 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
3/4 265.28 181 88.06 446 114 90.73 318 164 86.49 315 255 81.55 430
154 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
3/4 264.78 218 86.21 487 113 90.89 315 332 76.00 495 139 87.68 327
155 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
3/4 264.73 267 84.32 529 273 83.35 463 28 94.93 170 192 85.48 364
156 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
3/4 264.71 209 86.57 479 104 91.24 308 294 79.44 436 158 86.90 340
156 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
3/3 264.71 80 92.38 350 284 82.64 477 101 89.69 260
Organiser
158 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
3/4 264.68 193 87.52 458 197 87.12 389 93 90.04 254 199 85.18 369
159 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
3/3 264.53 0.00 0 122 90.38 325 151 87.13 304 155 87.02 338
160 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
3/4 264.44 165 88.64 433 156 88.90 354 157 86.90 308 286 80.24 452
161 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
3/4 264.23 129 90.04 402 129 90.02 332 266 80.96 410 215 84.17 386
162 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
3/4 263.92 94 91.66 366 278 82.99 470 218 83.69 363 123 88.57 312
163 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
3/4 263.89 304 82.56 568 180 88.14 369 58 92.95 204 237 82.80 409
164 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
3/3 263.66 0.00 0 156 88.90 354 214 83.93 359 90 90.83 274
165 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
3/4 263.55 102 91.17 377 207 86.61 399 221 83.46 367 182 85.77 359
166 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
3/4 263.52 145 89.59 412 231 85.64 418 129 88.29 284 262 81.31 434
167 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
3/4 263.46 210 86.53 480 161 88.75 357 131 88.18 286 190 85.54 363
168 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
3/3 263.29 195 87.47 459 191 87.47 382 128 88.35 283 0.00 0
169 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
3/4 263.27 181 88.06 446 214 86.30 405 145 87.59 296 140 87.62 328
170 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
3/3 263.26 148 89.45 415 0.00 0 162 86.55 314 147 87.26 334
171 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
3/3 263.06 106 90.99 381 126 90.22 328 0.00 0 250 81.85 425
172 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
3/4 262.83 119 90.45 393 236 85.18 427 255 81.71 397 151 87.20 335
173 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
3/4 262.80 179 88.19 443 229 85.85 414 117 88.76 276 186 85.65 361
174 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
3/4 262.55 139 89.73 409 241 84.93 432 136 87.89 291 228 83.10 404
175 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
3/3 262.20 0.00 0 133 89.82 336 217 83.75 362 122 88.63 311
176 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
3/3 262.17 163 88.69 432 0.00 0 144 87.65 295 179 85.83 358
177 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
3/3 262.01 99 91.30 374 145 89.46 343 0.00 0 265 81.25 435
178 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
3/4 261.92 226 85.89 494 127 90.07 331 176 85.96 324 258 81.43 432
179 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
3/3 261.71 139 89.73 409 0.00 0 129 88.29 284 220 83.69 394
180 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
3/4 261.63 313 81.88 583 189 87.53 381 161 86.72 311 144 87.38 332
181 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
3/4 261.42 143 89.63 411 232 85.54 420 221 83.46 367 168 86.25 351
182 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
3/3 261.35 152 89.32 418 186 87.63 379 0.00 0 211 84.40 382
183 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
3/4 261.33 80 92.38 350 301 81.72 495 235 82.94 376 175 86.01 355
184 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
3/3 261.22 0.00 0 156 88.90 354 262 81.19 406 82 91.13 269
185 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
3/4 261.19 123 90.27 397 235 85.29 425 181 85.50 332 194 85.42 365
186 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
3/3 261.13 230 85.76 497 127 90.07 331 0.00 0 198 85.30 367
187 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
3/4 261.07 210 86.53 480 129 90.02 332 254 81.77 396 207 84.52 380
188 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
3/4 260.60 176 88.24 442 222 86.05 410 210 84.16 355 167 86.31 350
189 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
3/3 260.34 0.00 0 101 91.55 302 205 84.39 351 211 84.40 382
190 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
3/4 260.29 112 90.76 386 262 83.76 455 273 80.37 420 182 85.77 359
191 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
3/4 260.17 284 83.69 543 192 87.42 383 173 86.02 323 163 86.73 343
192 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
3/4 260.16 186 87.79 452 195 87.22 387 188 85.15 338 367 73.27 569
193 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
3/4 260.12 204 87.07 468 186 87.63 379 242 82.35 386 194 85.42 365
194 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
3/4 259.99 222 86.03 491 163 88.70 358 185 85.26 336 204 84.76 376
195 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
3/4 259.95 241 85.22 509 195 87.22 387 157 86.90 308 179 85.83 358
196 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
3/4 259.66 227 85.85 495 276 83.10 468 166 86.43 316 144 87.38 332
197 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
3/4 259.01 256 84.63 522 282 82.84 473 194 84.86 343 113 89.52 296
197 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/3 259.01 0.00 0 218 86.20 407 119 88.70 277 216 84.11 387
199 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
3/4 258.92 318 81.75 586 123 90.33 326 178 85.73 328 235 82.86 408
200 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
3/4 258.90 252 84.81 518 79 92.72 279 261 81.25 405 261 81.37 433
201 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
3/4 258.68 193 87.52 458 244 84.73 436 166 86.43 316 253 81.61 429
202 Lukasz B POL
3/3 258.25 0.00 0 175 88.34 365 136 87.89 291 248 82.02 422
203 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 258.00 295 83.15 555 259 83.96 451 255 81.71 397 89 90.89 273
204 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
3/4 257.95 249 84.95 515 147 89.31 346 218 83.69 363 303 79.11 471
205 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
3/4 257.83 286 83.64 544 114 90.73 318 221 83.46 367 321 77.80 493
205 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
3/4 257.83 172 88.33 440 242 84.88 433 198 84.62 347 314 78.33 484
207 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
3/4 257.77 206 86.75 475 257 84.01 450 152 87.01 306 283 80.48 448
208 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
3/3 257.71 280 83.78 541 0.00 0 112 89.05 271 203 84.88 374
209 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
3/4 257.48 270 84.27 530 233 85.44 422 139 87.77 293 348 75.12 538
210 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
3/4 257.46 257 84.59 523 166 88.54 361 207 84.33 352 346 75.36 534
211 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
3/3 257.45 190 87.61 456 0.00 0 232 83.05 374 162 86.79 342
212 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
3/4 257.31 186 87.79 452 171 88.39 364 264 81.13 407 289 80.18 453
213 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
3/4 257.29 212 86.48 481 234 85.39 423 212 84.10 356 194 85.42 365
214 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
3/3 257.12 195 87.47 459 0.00 0 171 86.20 320 225 83.45 398
215 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
3/3 256.83 215 86.39 483 177 88.24 367 0.00 0 244 82.20 419
216 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
3/4 256.68 371 78.32 662 222 86.05 410 140 87.71 294 232 82.92 407
217 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
3/4 256.65 156 89.09 423 217 86.25 406 270 80.78 413 262 81.31 434
218 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
3/3 256.29 0.00 0 209 86.56 400 240 82.59 382 153 87.14 336
219 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
3/4 256.25 231 85.67 499 238 85.08 429 181 85.50 332 309 78.51 481
220 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
3/4 256.01 162 88.73 431 307 81.31 503 232 83.05 374 213 84.23 385
221 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
3/4 255.89 240 85.26 508 214 86.30 405 207 84.33 352 243 82.38 416
222 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
3/3 255.83 167 88.60 434 201 86.97 392 275 80.26 422 0.00 0
223 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
3/4 255.80 331 80.71 609 142 89.56 341 205 84.39 351 250 81.85 425
224 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
3/4 255.74 290 83.42 549 214 86.30 405 173 86.02 323 252 81.67 428
225 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
3/4 255.64 198 87.34 462 352 77.70 574 185 85.26 336 230 83.04 405
226 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
3/3 255.51 0.00 0 328 80.04 528 108 89.28 267 169 86.19 352
227 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
3/4 255.49 207 86.71 476 255 84.16 447 198 84.62 347 279 80.71 444
227 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
3/4 255.49 267 84.32 529 199 87.07 390 212 84.10 356 291 79.88 458
229 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
3/4 255.41 322 81.57 590 161 88.75 357 191 85.09 339 365 73.45 566
230 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
3/4 255.40 233 85.62 500 239 84.98 431 197 84.80 344 297 79.58 463
230 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
3/3 255.40 245 85.08 512 0.00 0 237 82.82 378 141 87.50 330
232 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
3/4 255.24 222 86.03 491 225 86.00 411 239 82.70 380 227 83.21 402
233 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
3/4 255.21 231 85.67 499 278 82.99 470 162 86.55 314 317 78.15 487
234 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
3/4 255.20 257 84.59 523 262 83.76 455 266 80.96 410 160 86.85 341
235 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
3/4 255.15 278 83.82 540 237 85.13 428 171 86.20 320 284 80.42 449
236 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
3/4 255.03 150 89.41 416 247 84.67 437 268 80.90 411 271 80.95 440
237 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
3/3 255.02 0.00 0 87 92.06 292 147 87.42 299 344 75.54 531
238 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
3/4 254.66 270 84.27 530 212 86.46 402 214 83.93 359 274 80.83 442
239 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
3/4 254.58 308 82.38 572 150 89.15 349 232 83.05 374 266 81.19 436
240 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
3/3 254.40 158 89.00 425 205 86.66 398 306 78.74 448 0.00 0
240 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
3/4 254.40 205 86.89 472 193 87.37 384 279 80.14 424 359 73.81 560
242 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
3/3 254.27 222 86.03 491 244 84.73 436 0.00 0 224 83.51 397
243 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
3/4 254.16 286 83.64 544 274 83.20 466 192 84.92 342 188 85.60 362
244 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
3/4 253.11 249 84.95 515 282 82.84 473 184 85.32 335 354 74.52 548
245 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
3/4 252.85 227 85.85 495 256 84.06 449 235 82.94 376 232 82.92 407
246 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
3/4 252.78 313 81.88 583 184 87.73 377 229 83.17 372 268 81.07 438
247 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
3/3 252.36 263 84.41 527 160 88.80 356 298 79.15 441 0.00 0
248 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
3/4 251.72 199 87.29 463 244 84.73 436 322 77.17 475 295 79.70 461
249 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
3/4 251.38 293 83.19 554 226 85.95 412 244 82.24 388 323 77.62 496
250 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
3/3 251.14 375 77.92 671 228 85.90 413 0.00 0 146 87.32 333
251 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN
3/3 251.02 124 90.22 398 0.00 0 323 77.11 476 220 83.69 394
252 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
3/4 250.90 195 87.47 459 268 83.55 459 287 79.62 433 291 79.88 458
253 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
3/4 250.84 276 83.91 538 286 82.48 480 203 84.45 350 308 78.63 479
254 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
3/4 249.88 326 81.16 599 205 86.66 398 248 82.06 391 319 77.86 492
255 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
3/3 249.75 174 88.28 441 299 81.77 494 0.00 0 295 79.70 461
256 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
3/3 249.70 0.00 0 267 83.66 457 187 85.21 337 274 80.83 442
257 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
3/4 249.57 339 80.44 615 176 88.29 366 269 80.84 412 367 73.27 569
258 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
3/4 249.11 208 86.62 478 357 77.39 580 260 81.36 403 267 81.13 437
259 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
3/4 249.05 378 77.78 674 165 88.59 360 341 75.01 512 239 82.68 411
259 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
3/4 249.05 296 83.06 557 328 80.04 528 351 73.62 536 176 85.95 356
261 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
3/4 248.72 251 84.86 517 287 82.43 481 300 78.97 444 258 81.43 432
262 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
3/4 248.25 212 86.48 481 331 79.94 530 251 81.83 395 299 79.35 467
263 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
3/4 248.22 273 83.96 537 210 86.51 401 316 77.75 465 340 76.07 522
264 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
3/4 248.00 262 84.45 526 315 80.65 516 248 82.06 391 257 81.49 431
265 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
3/4 247.89 273 83.96 537 276 83.10 468 282 80.02 426 274 80.83 442
266 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
3/4 247.83 215 86.39 483 272 83.40 462 312 78.04 460 389 71.73 595
267 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
3/4 247.67 359 79.09 645 251 84.47 441 360 72.51 555 216 84.11 387
268 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
3/3 247.63 0.00 0 307 81.31 503 314 77.93 462 127 88.39 315
269 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
3/4 247.61 245 85.08 512 322 80.45 520 361 72.22 560 245 82.08 421
270 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE
3/3 247.46 248 85.04 513 0.00 0 289 79.56 434 235 82.86 408
271 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
3/3 247.33 319 81.70 587 268 83.55 459 0.00 0 245 82.08 421
272 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
3/4 247.21 342 80.17 621 295 81.98 490 382 68.43 625 200 85.06 371
273 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
3/4 247.18 253 84.77 519 370 76.48 598 240 82.59 382 293 79.82 459
274 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
3/3 247.14 280 83.78 541 221 86.10 409 0.00 0 326 77.26 502
275 Dennis Mews Bayside Kangaroos AUS
3/4 247.08 335 80.58 612 189 87.53 381 300 78.97 444 354 74.52 548
276 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
3/4 246.42 154 89.18 421 297 81.82 493 336 75.42 505 372 73.10 572
277 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
3/3 246.31 292 83.24 553 292 82.18 486 0.00 0 273 80.89 441
278 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
3/4 246.29 260 84.50 525 294 82.03 489 310 78.22 457 294 79.76 460
279 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
3/4 246.15 334 80.62 611 193 87.37 384 311 78.16 458 319 77.86 492
280 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
3/3 245.46 345 79.95 626 226 85.95 412 289 79.56 434 0.00 0
281 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
3/3 245.44 321 81.61 589 210 86.51 401 0.00 0 325 77.32 501
282 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
3/4 245.19 384 76.97 692 326 80.14 526 203 84.45 350 281 80.60 446
283 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
3/4 245.11 421 70.80 829 243 84.78 435 328 76.70 483 222 83.63 395
284 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
3/3 245.05 375 77.92 671 295 81.98 490 188 85.15 338 0.00 0
285 Mari Roots TA OK EST
3/4 244.90 212 86.48 481 372 76.32 601 326 76.99 478 258 81.43 432
286 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
3/3 244.80 381 77.33 684 247 84.67 437 0.00 0 237 82.80 409
287 David Smith WCH GBR
3/4 244.69 255 84.68 521 346 78.36 561 258 81.65 398 335 76.37 517
288 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
3/3 244.63 225 85.98 492 344 78.41 560 0.00 0 286 80.24 452
289 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
3/4 244.57 352 79.59 634 315 80.65 516 207 84.33 352 317 78.15 487
290 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
3/3 244.04 202 87.11 467 350 77.90 570 299 79.03 443 0.00 0
291 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
3/4 244.02 328 80.94 604 293 82.13 487 281 80.08 425 271 80.95 440
292 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
3/4 243.34 297 82.92 560 310 81.21 505 297 79.21 440 393 71.07 606
293 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 243.16 377 77.87 672 254 84.22 446 352 73.44 539 268 81.07 438
293 Robin Mills WIM GBR
3/4 243.16 301 82.69 565 397 72.76 671 303 78.86 446 253 81.61 429
295 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
3/4 242.84 360 79.04 646 363 77.04 587 202 84.51 349 301 79.29 468
296 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
3/4 242.71 366 78.73 653 356 77.49 578 345 74.20 526 166 86.49 347
297 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
3/4 242.66 306 82.51 569 285 82.59 478 372 70.94 582 324 77.56 497
298 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
3/4 242.51 360 79.04 646 373 75.92 609 271 80.55 417 232 82.92 407
299 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
3/4 242.12 358 79.13 644 320 80.55 518 384 67.79 636 241 82.44 415
300 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
3/4 242.08 335 80.58 612 278 82.99 470 329 76.41 488 309 78.51 481
301 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
3/3 241.98 401 74.58 745 312 80.91 511 164 86.49 315 0.00 0
302 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
3/3 241.87 343 80.08 623 0.00 0 220 83.52 366 315 78.27 485
303 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
3/4 241.45 348 79.72 631 333 79.84 532 250 81.89 394 331 76.90 508
304 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
3/4 241.32 364 78.95 648 297 81.82 493 271 80.55 417 306 78.69 478
305 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
3/3 240.45 236 85.49 503 0.00 0 227 83.23 371 389 71.73 595
306 Miguel García ADOL ESP
3/4 239.62 324 81.21 598 304 81.47 500 327 76.94 479 353 74.64 546
307 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
3/4 239.51 327 81.12 600 338 79.12 546 296 79.27 439 381 72.44 583
308 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
3/4 239.24 309 82.24 575 260 83.91 452 353 73.09 545 404 69.46 633
309 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
3/3 239.13 286 83.64 544 0.00 0 338 75.31 507 289 80.18 453
310 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/3 238.24 0.00 0 281 82.89 472 331 76.18 492 302 79.17 470
311 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
3/4 237.66 238 85.44 504 388 73.42 658 305 78.80 447 438 64.82 711
312 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/4 237.39 462 59.58 1078 270 83.50 460 317 77.64 467 337 76.25 519
313 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
3/3 236.67 293 83.19 554 0.00 0 284 79.91 428 362 73.57 564
314 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
3/4 236.35 356 79.45 637 315 80.65 516 356 72.80 550 337 76.25 519
315 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
3/4 235.99 316 81.84 584 351 77.80 572 330 76.35 489 336 76.31 518
316 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
3/3 235.97 298 82.88 561 0.00 0 210 84.16 355 409 68.93 642
317 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
3/4 235.87 311 81.97 581 396 72.81 670 321 77.23 474 332 76.67 512
318 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
3/3 235.85 0.00 0 331 79.94 530 279 80.14 424 342 75.77 527
319 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
3/3 235.52 289 83.51 547 355 77.55 577 0.00 0 356 74.46 549
320 Teresa Puffin ESP
3/3 235.34 0.00 0 343 78.56 557 308 78.57 451 316 78.21 486
321 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
3/3 234.82 349 79.68 632 0.00 0 278 80.20 423 352 74.94 541
322 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
3/4 234.57 302 82.65 566 344 78.41 560 354 72.98 547 363 73.51 565
323 H Lo YAOC HKG
3/4 234.55 397 75.08 734 334 79.63 536 287 79.62 433 347 75.30 535
324 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
3/3 234.27 349 79.68 632 323 80.30 523 0.00 0 358 74.29 552
325 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
3/4 233.96 329 80.80 607 340 79.02 548 347 74.14 527 414 68.27 653
326 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
3/4 233.89 300 82.74 564 421 66.90 786 365 72.04 563 303 79.11 471
327 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
3/4 231.82 381 77.33 684 362 77.09 586 319 77.40 471 361 73.69 562
328 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
3/4 231.74 263 84.41 527 374 75.87 610 368 71.46 573 414 68.27 653
329 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
3/4 231.61 413 72.65 788 328 80.04 528 302 78.92 445 413 68.63 647
330 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
3/3 231.43 362 79.00 647 265 83.71 456 381 68.72 620 0.00 0
331 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
3/4 231.31 396 75.35 728 393 73.07 665 337 75.36 506 281 80.60 446
332 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
3/4 231.17 317 81.79 585 368 76.58 596 396 65.93 668 377 72.80 577
333 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
3/3 230.99 405 74.00 758 252 84.42 442 358 72.57 554 0.00 0
334 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
3/4 230.88 400 74.67 743 314 80.80 513 342 74.96 513 348 75.12 538
335 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
3/3 230.70 0.00 0 307 81.31 503 306 78.74 448 397 70.65 613
335 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
3/3 230.70 153 89.23 420 0.00 0 369 71.35 575 399 70.12 622
337 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
3/3 230.40 341 80.26 619 0.00 0 318 77.52 469 379 72.62 580
338 Emese Svab HH GBR
3/4 229.47 389 76.57 701 358 77.24 583 333 75.66 501 401 69.94 625
339 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
3/4 229.14 392 75.66 721 390 73.22 662 275 80.26 422 378 72.68 579
340 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
3/4 228.55 387 76.84 695 379 75.10 625 369 71.35 575 333 76.61 513
341 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
3/4 228.52 369 78.41 660 306 81.36 502 403 64.36 695 411 68.75 645
342 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
3/3 228.28 390 76.43 704 0.00 0 333 75.66 501 339 76.19 520
343 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
3/4 228.20 352 79.59 634 354 77.60 576 406 63.54 709 396 71.01 607
344 Niko Čižek OK Trzin SLO
3/3 228.18 304 82.56 568 0.00 0 283 79.97 427 434 65.65 697
345 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
3/3 227.84 0.00 0 404 72.00 686 335 75.60 502 286 80.24 452
346 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
3/4 227.83 395 75.48 725 382 74.24 642 320 77.29 473 351 75.06 539
347 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
3/3 227.64 412 72.83 784 0.00 0 255 81.71 397 372 73.10 572
348 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
3/4 227.03 263 84.41 527 398 72.61 674 376 70.01 598 406 69.11 639
349 Rainer Garus OC München GER
3/4 226.19 408 73.59 767 321 80.50 519 364 72.10 562 443 63.51 733
350 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER
3/3 225.72 307 82.47 570 414 68.13 762 0.00 0 348 75.12 538
351 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
3/3 225.38 0.00 0 325 80.24 524 363 72.16 561 375 72.98 574
352 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/3 224.99 369 78.41 660 384 74.08 645 0.00 0 380 72.50 582
353 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
3/3 224.64 374 78.14 666 359 77.19 584 379 69.31 610 0.00 0
354 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
3/3 224.48 0.00 0 347 78.26 563 343 74.26 525 386 71.96 591
355 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
3/3 223.95 367 78.59 656 336 79.43 540 396 65.93 668 0.00 0
356 László Zentai HSE HUN
3/4 223.91 368 78.46 659 349 77.95 569 387 67.50 641 432 65.95 692
357 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
3/4 223.51 320 81.66 588 407 71.44 697 375 70.41 591 437 64.88 710
358 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
3/3 223.16 0.00 0 400 72.56 675 221 83.46 367 420 67.14 672
359 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
3/3 221.96 402 74.54 746 374 75.87 610 0.00 0 391 71.55 598
360 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
3/3 221.89 310 82.11 578 383 74.13 644 0.00 0 434 65.65 697
361 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
3/4 221.13 371 78.32 662 411 69.60 733 377 69.83 601 375 72.98 574
362 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
3/4 220.69 411 72.96 781 341 78.77 553 380 68.96 616 420 67.14 672
363 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/4 219.96 407 73.64 766 387 73.52 656 356 72.80 550 417 67.50 666
364 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
3/4 219.50 399 74.76 741 422 66.70 790 312 78.04 460 458 59.82 795
365 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
3/4 219.38 423 70.53 835 363 77.04 587 366 71.81 567 476 55.71 864
366 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
3/3 218.46 329 80.80 607 376 75.81 611 0.00 0 448 61.85 761
367 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/4 217.43 429 69.13 866 366 76.78 592 367 71.52 572 422 67.08 673
368 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
3/4 216.46 409 73.55 768 412 69.40 737 374 70.65 587 383 72.26 586
369 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/4 216.25 383 77.11 689 403 72.05 685 391 67.09 648 449 61.79 762
370 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
3/3 216.22 0.00 0 428 65.63 811 309 78.33 455 383 72.26 586
371 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
3/4 215.94 425 70.44 837 392 73.12 664 410 62.32 730 382 72.38 584
372 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
3/3 215.51 402 74.54 746 427 65.78 808 339 75.19 509 0.00 0
373 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
3/3 214.99 398 74.99 736 386 73.63 654 0.00 0 429 66.37 685
374 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
3/3 214.60 335 80.58 612 378 75.15 624 0.00 0 459 58.87 811
375 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
3/4 213.40 385 76.93 693 409 70.77 710 398 65.70 672 465 57.32 837
376 Thomas Eichner OSC Hamburg GER
3/4 212.83 338 80.53 613 413 68.23 760 404 64.07 700 467 57.26 838
377 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
3/3 212.15 430 68.81 873 405 71.79 690 0.00 0 391 71.55 598
378 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
3/4 211.52 428 69.40 860 393 73.07 665 407 63.08 717 407 69.05 640
379 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
3/4 211.10 451 63.50 991 342 78.62 556 395 65.99 667 426 66.49 683
380 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
3/4 210.78 459 60.61 1055 380 74.64 634 358 72.57 554 442 63.57 732
381 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
3/4 208.81 418 71.43 815 410 70.11 723 388 67.27 645 445 62.68 747
382 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
3/4 207.91 439 66.74 919 434 64.51 833 371 71.23 577 401 69.94 625
383 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
3/4 206.85 423 70.53 835 430 65.38 816 372 70.94 582 477 55.48 868
384 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 206.22 444 66.11 933 385 73.98 647 413 59.41 780 430 66.13 689
385 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
3/4 205.23 469 57.14 1132 416 68.02 764 390 67.21 646 400 70.00 624
386 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
3/4 203.32 448 64.76 963 431 65.22 819 354 72.98 547 436 65.12 706
387 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
3/4 203.14 453 62.91 1004 395 72.96 667 388 67.27 645 462 58.04 825
388 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
3/4 202.42 449 64.49 969 443 59.88 924 339 75.19 509 444 62.74 746
389 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
3/3 202.23 440 66.56 923 391 73.17 663 0.00 0 446 62.50 750
390 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
3/3 202.20 441 66.29 929 0.00 0 392 66.39 660 403 69.52 632
391 David Coton WAOC GBR
3/3 200.99 437 67.96 892 408 71.13 703 0.00 0 447 61.90 760
392 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
3/3 200.43 415 71.52 813 406 71.59 694 0.00 0 465 57.32 837
393 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
3/3 199.22 0.00 0 426 65.84 807 399 65.40 677 416 67.98 658
394 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
3/4 198.16 457 62.19 1020 402 72.20 682 405 63.77 705 484 49.58 967
395 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
3/4 197.65 456 62.37 1016 418 67.72 770 386 67.56 640 461 58.57 816
396 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
3/4 196.24 434 68.18 887 431 65.22 819 408 62.84 721 474 56.13 857
397 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
2/2 195.98 2 99.19 199 18 96.79 199 0.00 0 0.00 0
398 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 195.14 463 59.31 1084 439 61.81 886 349 74.02 529 479 53.33 904
399 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
3/4 194.38 433 68.32 884 444 59.16 938 419 57.54 812 423 66.90 676
400 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
2/2 193.52 0.00 0 44 95.01 234 0.00 0 5 98.51 145
401 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
3/4 192.37 446 65.43 948 433 64.56 832 409 62.38 729 486 49.11 975
402 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
2/2 192.29 0.00 0 29 95.62 222 0.00 0 15 96.67 176
403 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
3/3 192.00 460 60.30 1062 0.00 0 412 60.63 759 393 71.07 606
404 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
3/3 191.93 432 68.41 882 0.00 0 402 64.65 690 459 58.87 811
405 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
2/2 191.43 0.00 0 22 96.49 205 0.00 0 30 94.94 205
406 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
2/2 190.51 35 94.59 301 0.00 0 20 95.92 153 0.00 0
407 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
2/2 189.20 0.00 0 7 98.98 156 91 90.22 251 0.00 0
408 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
2/2 187.44 32 94.77 297 80 92.67 280 0.00 0 0.00 0
409 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
2/2 186.88 89 91.89 361 0.00 0 27 94.99 169 0.00 0
410 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
3/4 186.78 454 62.55 1012 441 60.54 911 414 58.88 789 441 63.69 730
411 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
2/2 185.71 46 93.92 316 0.00 0 70 91.79 224 0.00 0
412 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
3/3 185.66 0.00 0 448 57.89 963 393 66.34 661 452 61.43 768
413 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
2/2 185.64 65 92.97 337 80 92.67 280 0.00 0 0.00 0
414 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
2/2 185.08 0.00 0 108 91.09 311 0.00 0 41 93.99 221
415 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
3/3 184.25 443 66.16 932 442 60.23 917 0.00 0 463 57.86 828
416 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
3/4 184.20 455 62.51 1013 438 62.98 863 415 58.71 792 464 57.50 834
417 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
2/2 183.89 0.00 0 0.00 0 125 88.47 281 24 95.42 197
418 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
2/2 183.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 88 90.56 245 56 92.56 245
419 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
2/2 182.94 75 92.52 347 0.00 0 0.00 0 94 90.42 281
420 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
2/2 182.79 0.00 0 0.00 0 105 89.52 263 49 93.27 233
421 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
2/2 182.15 49 93.74 320
Organiser
127 88.41 282
Organiser
422 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
2/2 182.12 0.00 0 0.00 0 96 89.98 255 66 92.14 252
423 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
2/2 181.83 143 89.63 411 0.00 0 67 92.20 217 0.00 0
424 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
3/3 181.64 422 70.62 833 451 54.12 1037 0.00 0 468 56.90 844
425 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
2/2 181.58 0.00 0 0.00 0 90 90.39 248 80 91.19 268
426 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
2/2 179.01 99 91.30 374 0.00 0 140 87.71 294 0.00 0
427 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
2/2 178.48 128 90.09 401 171 88.39 364
Organiser
0.00 0
428 Šimon Mižúr ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
2/2 178.10 0.00 0 136 89.77 337 0.00 0 128 88.33 316
429 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
2/2 177.62
Organiser
133 89.82 336 0.00 0 137 87.80 325
430 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
2/2 177.39 96 91.44 371 0.00 0 0.00 0 176 85.95 356
431 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
2/2 176.35 106 90.99 381 0.00 0 0.00 0 197 85.36 366
432 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
2/2 175.80 190 87.61 456 178 88.19 368 0.00 0 0.00 0
433 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
2/2 175.38 280 83.78 541 100 91.60 301 0.00 0 0.00 0
434 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
2/2 174.91 134 89.91 405 0.00 0 0.00 0 201 85.00 372
435 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
2/2 174.53 192 87.56 457 201 86.97 392 0.00 0 0.00 0
436 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
2/2 173.60 0.00 0 0.00 0 138 87.83 292 182 85.77 359
437 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
2/2 172.27 138 89.77 408 0.00 0 0.00 0 240 82.50 414
438 Malin Svensson IFK Enskede SWE
3/3 172.06 0.00 0 420 67.16 781 411 61.15 750 490 43.75 1065
439 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA
2/2 171.59 283 83.73 542 0.00 0 0.00 0 136 87.86 324
440 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP
2/2 171.49 0.00 0 181 88.09 370 226 83.40 368 0.00 0
441 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
2/2 171.48 200 87.25 464 0.00 0 0.00 0 213 84.23 385
442 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
2/2 170.34 0.00 0 253 84.27 445 0.00 0 172 86.07 354
443 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
2/2 170.10 0.00 0 197 87.12 389 0.00 0 231 82.98 406
444 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
2/2 170.06 0.00 0 250 84.62 438 183 85.44 333 0.00 0
445 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
3/4 169.59 472 50.70 1275 436 64.05 842 423 54.11 871 480 51.43 936
446 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
2/2 168.96 0.00 0 125 90.27 327 0.00 0 306 78.69 478
447 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
3/3 168.60 470 57.05 1134 450 55.24 1015 0.00 0 472 56.31 854
448 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
3/4 168.57 467 58.00 1113 449 55.65 1007 422 54.92 857 490 43.75 1065
449 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
2/2 168.43 276 83.91 538 0.00 0 0.00 0 207 84.52 380
450 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
2/2 168.41 260 84.50 525 260 83.91 452 0.00 0 0.00 0
451 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
2/2 168.40 0.00 0 222 86.05 410 242 82.35 386 0.00 0
452 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
2/2 166.90 0.00 0 290 82.38 482 0.00 0 207 84.52 380
453 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
3/4 166.87 458 61.06 1045 456 50.36 1111 421 55.45 848 498 29.94 1297
454 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
2/2 166.80 0.00 0 0.00 0 227 83.23 371 223 83.57 396
455 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
2/2 165.88 0.00 0 0.00 0 156 86.95 307 305 78.93 474
456 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
2/2 165.73 273 83.96 537 299 81.77 494 0.00 0 0.00 0
457 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
2/2 164.70 0.00 0 0.00 0 216 83.87 360 274 80.83 442
458 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
2/2 164.61 0.00 0 339 79.07 547 0.00 0 190 85.54 363
459 Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
3/3 164.40 0.00 0 446 58.71 947 417 58.01 804 487 47.68 999
460 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
2/2 163.77 0.00 0 352 77.70 574 0.00 0 172 86.07 354
461 Carmen Castro Manzanares CDPO ESP
2/2 163.34 351 79.63 633 265 83.71 456 0.00 0 0.00 0
462 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
2/2 162.54 0.00 0 0.00 0 246 82.18 389 285 80.36 450
463 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
2/2 162.39 340 80.31 618
Organiser
0.00 0 245 82.08 421
464 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
2/2 161.78 0.00 0 304 81.47 500 274 80.31 421 0.00 0
465 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
2/2 161.46 0.00 0 0.00 0 284 79.91 428 255 81.55 430
466 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
2/2 161.43 0.00 0 201 86.97 392 0.00 0 356 74.46 549
467 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
3/4 161.38 461 59.67 1076 454 51.53 1088 427 46.24 1006 482 50.18 957
468 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
2/2 161.23 313 81.88 583 0.00 0 0.00 0 299 79.35 467
469 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
2/2 161.06 0.00 0 335 79.58 537 259 81.48 401 0.00 0
470 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
3/3 161.03 0.00 0 440 60.90 904 424 50.90 926 485 49.23 973
471 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
2/2 160.88 284 83.69 543 359 77.19 584 0.00 0 0.00 0
472 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
2/2 160.65 243 85.17 510 0.00 0 0.00 0 345 75.48 532
473 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
2/2 160.62 373 78.19 665 287 82.43 481 0.00 0 0.00 0
474 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
2/2 160.41 0.00 0 271 83.45 461 0.00 0 329 76.96 507
475 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
2/2 159.86 0.00 0 323 80.30 523 289 79.56 434 0.00 0
476 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
2/2 158.40 0.00 0 318 80.60 517 0.00 0 321 77.80 493
477 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
2/2 158.10 0.00 0 302 81.67 496 0.00 0 334 76.43 516
478 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
2/2 157.72 333 80.67 610 0.00 0 324 77.05 477 0.00 0
479 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
2/2 156.75 388 76.61 700 326 80.14 526 0.00 0 0.00 0
480 Inita Purmale LAT
3/4 156.55 471 53.36 1216 460 47.86 1160 425 49.80 945 478 53.39 903
481 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
2/2 156.17 311 81.97 581 0.00 0 345 74.20 526 0.00 0
482 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
2/2 156.09 0.00 0 257 84.01 450 0.00 0 385 72.08 589
483 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA
2/2 154.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 262 81.19 406 371 73.21 570
484 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
2/2 154.28 406 73.68 765 318 80.60 517 0.00 0 0.00 0
485 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
2/2 153.85 352 79.59 634 0.00 0 343 74.26 525 0.00 0
486 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
2/2 153.12 202 87.11 467 0.00 0 0.00 0 431 66.01 691
487 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
2/2 152.77 0.00 0 0.00 0 295 79.32 438 365 73.45 566
488 Péter Simon GYO HUN
2/2 152.67 394 75.53 724 361 77.14 585 0.00 0 0.00 0
489 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
2/2 150.51 0.00 0 371 76.43 599 348 74.08 528 0.00 0
490 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
3/4 149.57 466 58.58 1100 462 45.62 1204 428 45.37 1021 493 41.19 1108
491 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
2/2 148.46 0.00 0 377 75.36 620 0.00 0 372 73.10 572
492 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
2/2 148.38 0.00 0 423 66.55 793 251 81.83 395 0.00 0
493 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
2/2 148.27 391 75.71 720 400 72.56 675 0.00 0 0.00 0
494 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
2/2 148.01 0.00 0 303 81.52 499 0.00 0 426 66.49 683
495 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
2/2 147.80 420 71.07 823 367 76.73 593 0.00 0 0.00 0
496 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
2/2 146.99 0.00 0 414 68.13 762 303 78.86 446 0.00 0
497 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk RUS
2/2 146.18 0.00 0 287 82.43 481 0.00 0 439 63.75 729
498 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea
2/2 145.74 385 76.93 693 0.00 0 0.00 0 410 68.81 644
499 Jacek Sławiński PTSM Luban POL
2/2 145.53 0.00 0 348 78.21 564 0.00 0 419 67.32 669
500 Aurimas Murenas Medeina OK LTU
2/2 144.97 435 68.14 888 365 76.83 591 0.00 0 0.00 0
501 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
3/4 144.50 474 36.01 1601 455 50.71 1104 418 57.78 808 497 32.44 1255
502 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
2/2 143.45 0.00 0 0.00 0 385 67.62 639 341 75.83 526
503 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
2/2 142.66 0.00 0 0.00 0 350 73.91 531 411 68.75 645
504 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
2/2 140.08 404 74.13 755 0.00 0 0.00 0 432 65.95 692
505 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
2/2 139.12 436 68.05 890 0.00 0 0.00 0 393 71.07 606
506 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN
2/2 138.24 0.00 0 424 66.34 797 0.00 0 387 71.90 592
507 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
2/2 137.92 419 71.25 819 0.00 0 0.00 0 425 66.67 680
508 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
2/2 137.07 0.00 0 416 68.02 764 0.00 0 407 69.05 640
509 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
2/2 137.01 414 72.19 798 0.00 0 401 64.82 687 0.00 0
510 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT
3/3 136.41 0.00 0 459 49.75 1123 426 48.92 960 494 37.74 1166
511 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
2/2 135.01 426 69.90 849 0.00 0 400 65.11 682 0.00 0
512 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
2/2 134.40 0.00 0 0.00 0 383 67.91 634 426 66.49 683
513 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
2/2 133.98 0.00 0 398 72.61 674 0.00 0 453 61.37 769
514 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
2/2 133.56 464 59.17 1087 381 74.39 639 0.00 0 0.00 0
515 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
2/2 133.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 361 72.22 560 455 60.95 776
516 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA
2/2 128.99 452 63.36 994 428 65.63 811 0.00 0 0.00 0
517 Nataša Richterová ADA CZE
2/2 128.55 447 64.80 962 0.00 0 0.00 0 439 63.75 729
518 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
2/2 126.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 378 69.42 608 469 56.85 845
519 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
2/2 125.82 0.00 0 435 64.21 839 0.00 0 451 61.61 765
520 Chen Cui CHN
2/2 122.19 450 63.77 985 0.00 0 416 58.42 797 0.00 0
521 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
2/2 120.09 0.00 0 447 58.30 955 0.00 0 449 61.79 762
522 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
2/2 118.05 438 67.69 898 0.00 0 0.00 0 481 50.36 954
523 Ilze Liukiša Līdzvērtība LAT
3/3 118.03 0.00 0 461 46.08 1195 431 22.25 1418 483 49.70 965
524 Tone Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
2/2 115.47 0.00 0 444 59.16 938 0.00 0 472 56.31 854
525 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
3/4 109.56 473 36.32 1594 463 36.66 1380 429 36.58 1172 495 36.13 1193
526 Alexey Morozov MAGNITNAYA STRELKA RUS
2/2 101.65 0.00 0 452 53.97 1040 0.00 0 487 47.68 999
527 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
3/4 101.28 476 31.14 1709 464 26.73 1575 430 34.60 1206 496 35.54 1203
528 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
1/1 97.32 0.00 0 0.00 0 9 97.32 129 0.00 0
529 Malthe Poulsen FIF Hillerød DEN
1/1 97.20 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 11 97.20 167
530 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1/1 93.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 45 93.65 192 0.00 0
531 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
1/1 93.13 0.00 0 69 93.13 271 0.00 0 0.00 0
532 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
1/1 93.06 62 93.06 335 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
533 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
1/1 92.98 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 51 92.98 238
534 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
1/1 92.25 84 92.25 353 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
535 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
1/1 91.73 0.00 0 0.00 0 71 91.73 225 0.00 0
536 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
1/1 91.44 96 91.44 371 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
537 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
1/1 91.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 76 91.26 233 0.00 0
538 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
1/1 91.03 105 91.03 380 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
539 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
1/1 90.81 111 90.81 385 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
540 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG
1/1 90.67 113 90.67 388 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
541 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
1/1 90.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 88 90.56 245 0.00 0
542 Jana Ropertz OLV Landshut GER
1/1 90.48 0.00 0 120 90.48 323 0.00 0 0.00 0
543 Larisa Korobova UKR
1/1 89.41 150 89.41 416 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
544 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
1/1 88.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 129 88.27 317
545 Peter Apjok HUN
1/1 88.24 176 88.24 442 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
546 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
1/1 88.06 0.00 0 0.00 0 134 88.06 288 0.00 0
547 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
1/1 87.97 183 87.97 448 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
548 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
1/1 87.92 184 87.92 449 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
549 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1/1 86.67 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 164 86.67 344
550 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
1/1 86.61 0.00 0 207 86.61 399 0.00 0 0.00 0
551 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT
1/1 86.12 220 86.12 489 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
552 Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg GER
1/1 85.62 233 85.62 500 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
553 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
1/1 85.17 243 85.17 510 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
554 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
1/1 84.67 0.00 0 247 84.67 437 0.00 0 0.00 0
555 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
1/1 84.54 259 84.54 524 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
556 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
1/1 84.52 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 207 84.52 380
557 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
1/1 84.32 267 84.32 529 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
558 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
1/1 83.82 278 83.82 540 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
559 Judit More HUN
1/1 83.81 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 218 83.81 392
560 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
1/1 83.33 291 83.33 551 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
561 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1/1 83.17 0.00 0 0.00 0 229 83.17 372 0.00 0
562 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
1/1 83.11 0.00 0 0.00 0 231 83.11 373 0.00 0
563 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA
1/1 83.10 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 228 83.10 404
564 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
1/1 82.65 302 82.65 566 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
565 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 82.28 0.00 0 291 82.28 484 0.00 0 0.00 0
566 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP
1/1 81.48 323 81.48 592 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
567 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
1/1 81.31 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 262 81.31 434
568 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
1/1 81.21 324 81.21 598 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
569 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
1/1 81.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 265 81.01 409 0.00 0
569 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
1/1 81.01 0.00 0 311 81.01 509 0.00 0 0.00 0
569 Pete Owens DEE GBR
1/1 81.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 270 81.01 439
572 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
1/1 80.86 0.00 0 313 80.86 512 0.00 0 0.00 0
573 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
1/1 80.71 331 80.71 609 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
574 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
1/1 80.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 280 80.65 445
575 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
1/1 80.26 0.00 0 0.00 0 275 80.26 422 0.00 0
576 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
1/1 79.99 344 79.99 625 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
577 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
1/1 79.77 346 79.77 630 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
577 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
1/1 79.77 346 79.77 630 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
579 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
1/1 79.58 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 297 79.58 463
580 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN
1/1 79.56 0.00 0 0.00 0 289 79.56 434 0.00 0
581 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
1/1 79.54 355 79.54 635 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
582 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
1/1 79.38 0.00 0 337 79.38 541 0.00 0 0.00 0
583 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
1/1 79.27 357 79.27 641 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
584 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
1/1 79.00 362 79.00 647 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
585 Pan Wong YAOC HKG
1/1 78.86 365 78.86 650 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
586 Enrico Gottardo Amatori Genova ITA
1/1 78.45 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 311 78.45 482
587 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
1/1 78.39 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 313 78.39 483
588 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
1/1 77.87 0.00 0 0.00 0 315 77.87 463 0.00 0
589 René Humlíček MENISKOS Brno CZE
1/1 77.56 379 77.56 679 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
590 Császár Éva GOC HUN
1/1 77.42 380 77.42 682 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
591 Csilla Dömötör HUN
1/1 77.05 0.00 0 0.00 0 324 77.05 477 0.00 0
592 Andrei Bibich Control Point 31 SPb RUS
1/1 77.02 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 328 77.02 506
593 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
1/1 76.96 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 329 76.96 507
594 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
1/1 75.66 392 75.66 721 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
595 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
1/1 75.65 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 343 75.65 529
596 Peter Brabek OC Fürstenfeld AUT
1/1 73.75 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 360 73.75 561
597 Nele Juntson SK100 EST
1/1 73.46 410 73.46 770 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
598 David Wästlund OK Tyr SWE
1/1 73.42 0.00 0 388 73.42 658 0.00 0 0.00 0
599 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
1/1 73.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 367 73.27 569
599 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1/1 73.27 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 367 73.27 569
601 Carl Holmes RACO RSA
1/1 71.85 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 388 71.85 593
602 Tester Examiner A ARG
1/1 71.52 415 71.52 813 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
603 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
1/1 71.47 417 71.47 814 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
604 Maria João Borges ATV POR
1/1 70.30 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 398 70.30 619
605 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
1/1 69.49 427 69.49 858 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
606 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
1/1 69.23 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 405 69.23 637
607 Detlev Jung OLV Weimar GER
1/1 68.45 431 68.45 881 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
608 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN
1/1 67.52 0.00 0 419 67.52 774 0.00 0 0.00 0
609 Tatiana Brambilla ITA
1/1 67.38 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 418 67.38 668
610 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
1/1 66.85 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 424 66.85 677
611 Mailén Aller Pfirter TREVINCA ESP
1/1 66.34 0.00 0 0.00 0 393 66.34 661 0.00 0
612 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
1/1 66.20 442 66.20 931 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
613 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
1/1 66.04 0.00 0 425 66.04 803 0.00 0 0.00 0
614 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
1/1 65.75 445 65.75 941 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
615 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
1/1 63.44 0.00 0 437 63.44 854 0.00 0 0.00 0
616 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1/1 61.37 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 453 61.37 769
617 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
1/1 60.83 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 456 60.83 778
618 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
1/1 59.94 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 457 59.94 793
619 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
1/1 59.08 465 59.08 1089 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
620 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1/1 57.19 468 57.19 1131 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
621 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1/1 57.08 0.00 0 0.00 0 420 57.08 820 0.00 0
622 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
1/1 56.85 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 469 56.85 845
623 Agnes Mimon GOC HUN
1/1 56.73 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 471 56.73 847
624 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR
1/1 56.01 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 475 56.01 859
625 Wong Yoki HKG
1/1 52.85 0.00 0 453 52.85 1062 0.00 0 0.00 0
626 Eugene Polishchuk KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
1/1 50.00 0.00 0 457 50.00 1118 0.00 0 0.00 0
626 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
1/1 50.00 0.00 0 457 50.00 1118 0.00 0 0.00 0
628 Natalija Tatić AUS
1/1 46.07 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 489 46.07 1026
629 Justinas Liubinskas O! Klaipėda LTU
1/1 42.08 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 492 42.08 1093
630 Sergio Fernandez COUFRJ BRA
1/1 35.87 475 35.87 1604 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0
631 Rhonda Liddell CRNA USA
1/1 22.86 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 499 22.86 1416