Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z B Z C F D Z A B F
1
12-01-2311 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
32 32 0 100.00 5 14 14 0 Z B Z C F 1/1 18 18 0 D Z A B F Marcello Lambertini
2
12-01-1651 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
39 39 0 98.77 5 14 14 0 Z B Z C F 6/2 25 25 0 D Z A B F Zoltán Miháczi
3
12-01-1004 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
40 40 0 98.59 10 15 15 0 Z B Z C F 6/3 25 25 0 D Z A B F Pavel Ptáček
4
12-01-1209 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
41 41 0 98.42 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 3/4 22 22 0 D Z A B F Daniel Locker
5
12-01-2032 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
43 43 0 98.06 19 17 17 0 Z B Z C F 8/5 26 26 0 D Z A B F Dušan Furucz
6
12-01-1306 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
44 44 0 97.89 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 10/6 28 28 0 D Z A B F Genya Takeuchi
7
12-01-1529 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
46 46 0 97.54 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 5/7 24 24 0 D Z A B F Sara López Martín
8
12-01-1034 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
49 49 0 97.01 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 16/8 31 31 0 D Z A B F Sergei Rusakov
8
12-01-1944 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
49 49 0 97.01 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 10/8 28 28 0 D Z A B F Ralph Körner
10
12-01-1455 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
50 50 0 96.83 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 15/10 30 30 0 D Z A B F Oleksii Kyrychenko
11
12-01-1616 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
52 52 0 96.48 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 20/11 34 34 0 D Z A B F Remo Madella
12
12-01-0658 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
53 53 0 96.30 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 21/12 35 35 0 D Z A B F Ilian Angeli
13
12-01-2241 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
54 54 0 96.13 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 21/13 35 35 0 D Z A B F Petteri Hakala
14
12-01-1725 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
56 56 0 95.77 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 21/14 35 35 0 D Z A B F Davide Martignago
15
12-01-1052 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
57 57 0 95.60 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 26/15 37 37 0 D Z A B F Matija Razum
16
12-01-1908 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
59 59 0 95.25 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 28/16 38 38 0 D Z A B F Pinja Mäkinen
17
12-01-1234 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
60 60 0 95.07 19 17 17 0 Z B Z C F 38/17 43 43 0 D Z A B F Laura Elīza Lapiņa
18
12-01-1623 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
61 31 30 94.89 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 41/18 45 15 30 D Z A B Z Lin Shyh Bin
19
12-01-0857 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
62 62 0 94.72 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 21/19 35 35 0 D Z A B F Robert Krueger
19
12-01-1118 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
62 62 0 94.72 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 29/19 39 39 0 D Z A B F Clara Jakobsson
19
12-01-2318 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
62 32 30 94.72 148 43 13 30 E B Z C F 2/19 19 19 0 D Z A B F Jorge Valente Barrera
22
12-01-1238 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
64 64 0 94.37 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 33/22 41 41 0 D Z A B F Katarzyna Urbaniak
22
12-01-1343 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
64 34 30 94.37 2 13 13 0 Z B Z C F 51/22 51 21 30 Z Z A B F Lauri Kontkanen
24
12-01-0711 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
65 65 0 94.19 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 41/24 45 45 0 D Z A B F Antti Rusanen
24
12-01-1720 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
65 65 0 94.19 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 16/24 31 31 0 D Z A B F Sami Hyvönen
26
12-01-0704 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
66 36 30 94.01 2 13 13 0 Z B Z C F 54/26 53 23 30 Z Z A B F Jacek Wieszaczewski
26
12-01-2218 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
66 36 30 94.01 1 11 11 0 Z B Z C F 57/26 55 25 30 D Z A C F Matthew Pickering
28
12-01-1054 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
67 37 30 93.84 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 51/28 51 21 30 E Z A B F Carlos Otero Ramírez
28
12-01-1712 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
67 67 0 93.84 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 35/28 42 42 0 D Z A B F Owain Jones
30
12-01-1015 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
68 68 0 93.66 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 29/30 39 39 0 D Z A B F Emil Kacin
31
12-01-2120 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
69 69 0 93.49 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 38/31 43 43 0 D Z A B F Søren Thrane Ødum
32
12-01-0303 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
70 70 0 93.31 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 33/32 41 41 0 D Z A B F Akune Li
32
12-01-1426 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
70 70 0 93.31 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 41/32 45 45 0 D Z A B F Tsz Ho Michael Chui
34
12-01-0945 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
71 41 30 93.13 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 57/34 55 25 30 Z Z A B F Marit Wiksell
34
12-01-1016 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
71 71 0 93.13 72 24 24 0 Z B Z C F 46/34 47 47 0 D Z A B F Marta Kapołka
36
12-01-1741 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
73 43 30 92.78 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 45/36 46 16 30 E Z A B F Severin Howald
37
12-01-2104 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
74 44 30 92.61 19 17 17 0 Z B Z C F 60/37 57 27 30 E Z A B F Nuno Pires
38
12-01-1752 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
75 45 30 92.43 151 44 14 30 E B Z C F 16/38 31 31 0 D Z A B F Sebastiano Lambertini
38
12-01-1904 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
75 45 30 92.43 158 46 16 30 Z B Z C E 12/38 29 29 0 D Z A B F Michele Cera
40
12-01-1646 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
76 46 30 92.25 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 62/40 58 28 30 D Z A C F Martin Locker
41
12-01-1100 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
77 77 0 92.08 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 55/41 54 54 0 D Z A B F Fabian Janischowsky
41
12-01-1227 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
77 47 30 92.08 5 14 14 0 Z B Z C F 80/41 63 33 30 E Z A B F Robertas Stankevič
43
12-01-1421 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
78 48 30 91.90 172 49 19 30 E B Z C F 12/43 29 29 0 D Z A B F Ryota Hirayama
43
12-01-1511 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
78 48 30 91.90 172 49 19 30 Z B Z C E 12/43 29 29 0 D Z A B F Rafael Miguel
43
12-01-1524 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
78 78 0 91.90 122 33 33 0 Z B Z C F 41/43 45 45 0 D Z A B F Libor Forst
46
12-01-1043 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
79 49 30 91.73 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 60/46 57 27 30 E Z A B F Teemu Niskanen
46
12-01-1214 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
79 49 30 91.73 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 66/46 59 29 30 D Z A C F Luca Rosato
46
12-01-1324 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
79 49 30 91.73 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 69/46 61 31 30 D Z A C F Guntars Mankus
46
12-01-1415 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
79 49 30 91.73 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 69/46 61 31 30 D F A B F Kentaro Iwata
46
12-01-1747 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
79 79 0 91.73 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 46/46 47 47 0 D Z A B F Nuno Rebelo
51
12-01-1100 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
80 50 30 91.55 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 76/51 62 32 30 E Z A B F Andrius Jovaiša
51
12-01-2228 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
80 50 30 91.55 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 62/51 58 28 30 E Z A B F Erik Stalnacke
53
12-01-1851 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
81 51 30 91.37 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 62/53 58 28 30 E Z A B F Geir Myhr Oien
54
12-01-1948 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
82 52 30 91.20 19 17 17 0 Z B Z C F 86/54 65 35 30 Z Z A B F Erik Lundkvist
54
12-01-2031 Anna Tóth HUN
82 82 0 91.20 122 33 33 0 Z B Z C F 49/54 49 49 0 D Z A B F Anna Tóth
56
12-01-0758 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
83 53 30 91.02 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 76/56 62 32 30 E Z A B F Marian Miklus
56
12-01-0927 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
83 53 30 91.02 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 86/56 65 35 30 E Z A B F Radim Hošek
56
12-01-1645 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
83 53 30 91.02 5 14 14 0 Z B Z C F 96/56 69 39 30 E Z A B F Martin Aarholt Waaler
59
12-01-1024 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
86 56 30 90.49 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 81/59 64 34 30 D Z A C F Leon Kollenbach
59
12-01-1122 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
86 56 30 90.49 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 69/59 61 31 30 E Z A B F Nina Döllgast
59
12-01-1614 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
86 56 30 90.49 72 24 24 0 Z B Z C F 76/59 62 32 30 E Z A B F Paula Starke
59
12-01-1716 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
86 56 30 90.49 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 81/59 64 34 30 E Z A B F Stefano Raus
63
12-01-1010 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
87 57 30 90.32 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 93/63 68 38 30 D Z A C F Christian Enberg
63
12-01-2226 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
87 87 0 90.32 148 43 43 0 Z B Z C F 40/63 44 44 0 D Z A B F Zsolt Bátorligeti
65
12-01-1955 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
88 88 0 90.14 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 69/65 61 61 0 D Z A B F Michael Johansson
65
12-01-2106 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
88 58 30 90.14 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 86/65 65 35 30 D F A B F Gabor Suranyi
67
12-01-0106 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
90 60 30 89.79 227 58 28 30 E B Z C F 19/67 32 32 0 D Z A B F Jānis Rukšāns
68
12-01-1758 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
91 61 30 89.61 204 54 24 30 Z B E C F 26/68 37 37 0 D Z A B F Nuno Leite
68
12-01-2149 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 61 30 89.61 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 91/68 66 36 30 E Z A B F Simone Frascaroli
70
12-01-1523 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
92 62 30 89.44 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 86/70 65 35 30 D Z A B Z Tomáš Locker
71
12-01-1342 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
93 93 0 89.26 158 46 46 0 Z B Z C F 46/71 47 47 0 D Z A B F Sigurd Daehli
71
12-01-1715 Jianhao Chen CHN
93 63 30 89.26 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 104/71 73 43 30 D Z A C F Jianhao Chen
73
12-01-0802 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
94 64 30 89.08 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 86/73 65 35 30 D Z A C F Donatas Lazauskas
73
12-01-1451 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
94 64 30 89.08 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 107/73 75 45 30 Z Z A B F Hanna Karvonen
73
12-01-1950 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
94 64 30 89.08 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 68/73 60 30 30 D Z A C F Lovisa Hambäck
73
12-01-2007 Dmitriy Dokuchaev FSKI Radolik RUS
94 64 30 89.08 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 93/73 68 38 30 D Z A C F Dmitriy Dokuchaev
77
12-01-1534 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
95 35 60 88.91 278 73 13 60 E B Z C Z 3/77 22 22 0 D Z A B F Ben Kyd
78
12-01-1947 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
96 96 0 88.73 151 44 44 0 Z B Z C F 53/78 52 52 0 D Z A B F Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
79
12-01-2218 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
97 37 60 88.56 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 115/79 78 18 60 Z F A B F Francesco Ognibene
80
12-01-1334 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
98 68 30 88.38 111 30 30 0 Z B Z C F 93/80 68 38 30 D Z A C F Vitaliy Kyrychenko
80
12-01-2319 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
98 38 60 88.38 2 13 13 0 Z B Z C F 136/80 85 25 60 Z Z A C F Mateusz Kula
82
12-01-1625 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
99 69 30 88.20 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 108/82 76 46 30 D Z A C F Mika Latva-Kokko
82
12-01-2000 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
99 69 30 88.20 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 102/82 72 42 30 Z Z A B F Elvio Cereser
84
12-01-1620 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
100 40 60 88.03 158 46 16 30 Z B E C F 55/84 54 24 30 E Z A B F Aaron Gaio
85
12-01-1556 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
101 41 60 87.85 157 45 15 30 E B Z C F 59/85 56 26 30 Z Z A B F Mikko Heinonen
85
12-01-2114 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
101 41 60 87.85 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 126/85 82 22 60 E Z A C F Viola Zagonel
87
12-01-1235 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
102 42 60 87.68 283 75 15 60 E B Z C Z 9/87 27 27 0 D Z A B F Maciej Urbaniak
87
12-01-1407 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
102 72 30 87.68 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 138/87 86 56 30 F Z A B F Joao Pedro Valente
89
12-01-1731 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
103 43 60 87.50 10 15 15 0 Z B Z C F 144/89 88 28 60 E Z A B Z Ville Hiirsalmi
89
12-01-2007 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
103 43 60 87.50 197 53 23 30 Z B E C F 50/89 50 20 30 E Z A B F Dominic Wathey
91
12-01-1204 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
104 74 30 87.32 254 64 34 30 Z D Z C F 32/91 40 40 0 D Z A B F Lee Ming Chak
92
12-01-1536 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
106 76 30 86.97 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 120/92 80 50 30 D Z A C F Miroslaw Marek
92
12-01-1937 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
106 76 30 86.97 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 102/92 72 42 30 D Z A C F Sigrid Haugskott
94
12-01-1653 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
107 77 30 86.80 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 126/94 82 52 30 D D A B F Juha Villikka
95
12-01-0759 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
108 78 30 86.62 265 66 36 30 Z B E C F 35/95 42 42 0 D Z A B F Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
95
12-01-1409 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
108 78 30 86.62 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 120/95 80 50 30 D Z A B Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
95
12-01-2248 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
108 78 30 86.62 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 120/95 80 50 30 D Z A C F Francesca De Nardis
98
12-01-1410 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
109 79 30 86.44 278 73 43 30 E B Z C F 25/98 36 36 0 D Z A B F Iain Phillips
99
12-01-2118 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
112 52 60 85.92 204 54 24 30 Z B E C F 62/99 58 28 30 D Z A C F Dmytro Kurochkin
99
12-01-2128 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
112 82 30 85.92 57 22 22 0 Z B Z C F 149/99 90 60 30 D Z A C F Aniko Madarassy
101
12-01-0828 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
113 53 60 85.74 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 172/101 97 37 60 E Z A C F Ján Furucz
101
12-01-1050 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
113 53 60 85.74 12 16 16 0 Z B Z C F 172/101 97 37 60 E Z A B Z Jana Kosťová
101
12-01-1910 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
113 53 60 85.74 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 149/101 90 30 60 D F A B Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
104
12-01-2253 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
114 54 60 85.56 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 144/104 88 28 60 E Z A C F Verónica Rodríguez Brome
105
12-01-1704 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
115 55 60 85.39 72 24 24 0 Z B Z C F 152/105 91 31 60 Z F A B F Nicolò Buganè
106
12-01-2042 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
116 56 60 85.21 138 39 39 0 Z B Z C F 112/106 77 17 60 Z Z A B Z Sanda Lapina
107
12-01-0124 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
117 57 60 85.04 290 78 18 60 E B Z C Z 29/107 39 39 0 D Z A B F River Edis-Smith
107
12-01-1559 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
117 57 60 85.04 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 179/107 98 38 60 Z Z A C F Leif Eriksson
109
12-01-1434 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
118 58 60 84.86 188 52 22 30 Z B E C F 91/109 66 36 30 E Z A B F Andreina Brandi
109
12-01-1446 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
118 28 90 84.86 145 42 12 30 Z B E C F 108/109 76 16 60 E Z A C F Juha Hiirsalmi
109
12-01-1750 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
118 88 30 84.86 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 181/109 99 69 30 Z Z A B F Krešo Keresteš
112
12-01-1022 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
120 60 60 84.51 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 172/112 97 37 60 F Z A C F Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
112
12-01-1649 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
120 60 60 84.51 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 181/112 99 39 60 E F A B F Alex Tello
114
12-01-2126 Loris d'Errico none ITA
121 61 60 84.33 235 60 30 30 Z B E C F 69/114 61 31 30 Z Z A B F Loris d'Errico
114
12-01-2320 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
121 61 60 84.33 179 50 20 30 Z B E C F 100/114 71 41 30 E Z A B F Krzysztof Ligienza
116
12-01-1124 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
122 32 90 84.15 145 42 12 30 Z B E C F 120/116 80 20 60 E Z A B Z Zijie Ning
116
12-01-1806 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
122 62 60 84.15 197 53 23 30 Z B E C F 96/116 69 39 30 D Z A C F Justyna Kuzba
116
12-01-2139 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
122 92 30 84.15 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 165/116 95 65 30 D Z A C F Jiri Kalousek
116
12-01-2320 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
122 62 60 84.15 227 58 28 30 Z B E C F 81/116 64 34 30 D Z A C F Cláudio Tereso
120
12-01-1605 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
124 64 60 83.80 158 46 16 30 E B Z C F 115/120 78 48 30 D Z A C F Jonatán Furucz
120
12-01-1630 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
124 64 60 83.80 204 54 24 30 E B Z C F 98/120 70 40 30 Z Z A B F Alessio Tenani
122
12-01-1013 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
125 125 0 83.63 188 52 52 0 Z B Z C F 104/122 73 73 0 D Z A B F Ekaterina Koltunova
122
12-01-1228 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
125 65 60 83.63 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 171/122 96 36 60 Z Z A C F Andrew Stemp
122
12-01-1350 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
125 65 60 83.63 304 83 23 60 E B Z C Z 35/122 42 42 0 D Z A B F Hou Tin Chau
122
12-01-1552 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
125 35 90 83.63 172 49 19 30 Z B E C F 108/122 76 16 60 E F A B F Alejandro Aguilar Lara
122
12-01-1941 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
125 65 60 83.63 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 160/122 93 33 60 E Z A C F Bartłomiej Maciejewski
122
12-01-1949 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
125 65 60 83.63 134 36 36 0 Z B Z C F 147/122 89 29 60 D F A C F Alain Kyd
122
12-01-2120 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
125 95 30 83.63 75 25 25 0 Z B Z C F 186/122 100 70 30 D Z A C F Hana Doležalová
129
12-01-2154 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
126 66 60 83.45 63 23 23 0 Z B Z C F 199/129 103 43 60 D F A C F Tuomas Hakkarainen
130
12-01-0007 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
127 67 60 83.27 250 63 33 30 Z B E C F 81/130 64 34 30 Z Z A B F Dmitrii Glotov
131
12-01-2037 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
129 69 60 82.92 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 199/131 103 43 60 E Z A C F Bondarenko Igor
132
12-01-1459 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
130 70 60 82.75 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 196/132 102 42 60 Z E A B F Birte Friedrichs
133
12-01-0847 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
131 101 30 82.57 170 48 48 0 Z B Z C F 129/133 83 53 30 Z Z A B F Jesus Hervas
133
12-01-0917 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
131 41 90 82.57 5 14 14 0 Z B Z C F 231/133 117 27 90 E F A B Z Luka Kosić
133
12-01-2038 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
131 71 60 82.57 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 196/133 102 42 60 E F A B F Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
133
12-01-2133 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
131 101 30 82.57 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 172/133 97 67 30 D E A B F Harri Lehtimäki
137
12-01-2039 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
132 72 60 82.39 188 52 22 30 Z B E C F 120/137 80 50 30 D Z A C F Richard H. Ebright
137
12-01-2140 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
132 42 90 82.39 170 48 18 30 E B Z C F 131/137 84 24 60 E F A B F Ondřej Macek
139
12-01-0811 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
133 43 90 82.22 151 44 14 30 Z B E C F 147/139 89 29 60 D Z A C E Susy De Pieri
139
12-01-1253 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
133 103 30 82.22 282 74 44 30 Z B Z C Z 66/139 59 59 0 D Z A B F Clive Allen
141
12-01-1712 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
134 44 90 82.04 158 46 16 30 Z B Z C Z 144/141 88 28 60 Z F A B F Tom Dobra
141
12-01-2027 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
134 44 90 82.04 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 221/141 114 24 90 D F A C Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
141
12-01-2148 David Wathey MDOC GBR
134 74 60 82.04 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 186/141 100 40 60 D F A B Z David Wathey
141
12-01-2247 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
134 104 30 82.04 138 39 39 0 Z B Z C F 165/141 95 65 30 D Z A C F Marcin Krasuski
145
12-01-1543 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
135 45 90 81.87 172 49 19 30 Z B E C F 138/145 86 26 60 Z Z A C F Naohiro Yamaguchi
145
12-01-1710 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
135 75 60 81.87 222 57 27 30 Z B E C F 115/145 78 48 30 E Z A B F Peter Hambäck
145
12-01-1739 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
135 45 90 81.87 44 20 20 0 Z B Z C F 223/145 115 25 90 Z F A C F Edoardo Tona
145
12-01-2020 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
135 75 60 81.87 140 40 40 0 Z B Z C F 165/145 95 35 60 Z Z A C F Pavel Šprynar
149
12-01-2210 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
136 76 60 81.69 122 33 33 0 Z B Z C F 199/149 103 43 60 E F A B F William Rex
150
12-01-1205 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
137 47 90 81.51 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 235/150 118 28 90 Z Z D C F Till Geiler
150
12-01-1501 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
137 47 90 81.51 186 51 21 30 E B Z C F 138/150 86 26 60 E F A B F Pavel Kurfürst
150
12-01-2217 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
137 47 90 81.51 197 53 23 30 E B Z C F 131/150 84 24 60 F F A B F Todor Yovkov
153
12-01-1316 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
138 108 30 81.34 204 54 54 0 Z B Z C F 131/153 84 54 30 D Z A B Z Siobhan Henn
154
12-01-1059 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
139 49 90 81.16 158 46 16 30 E B Z C F 160/154 93 33 60 D F A C F Matthias Mahr
154
12-01-1105 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
139 139 0 81.16 211 55 55 0 Z B Z C F 131/154 84 84 0 D Z A B F Maxime Peyron
154
12-01-1748 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
139 79 60 81.16 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 207/154 107 47 60 E Z A B Z Solomon Luk
154
12-01-2243 Will Critchley CAN
139 79 60 81.16 137 37 37 0 Z B Z C F 196/154 102 42 60 D E Z B F Will Critchley
158
12-01-1243 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
141 111 30 80.81 293 80 50 30 F B Z C F 69/158 61 61 0 D Z A B F Cecilia Enberg
159
12-01-1831 Edgar Domingues COC POR
142 82 60 80.63 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 209/159 108 48 60 Z Z A C F Edgar Domingues
159
12-01-2002 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
142 52 90 80.63 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 252/159 124 34 90 Z E A C F Šimon Mižúr
161
12-01-0839 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
143 113 30 80.46 148 43 43 0 Z B Z C F 186/161 100 70 30 D Z A B Z Pavel Vácha
161
12-01-1022 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
143 83 60 80.46 113 31 31 0 Z B Z C F 218/161 112 52 60 E F A B F Teemu Hämäläinen
163
12-01-1003 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
144 54 90 80.28 188 52 22 30 Z B E C F 154/163 92 32 60 Z Z A C F Daniele Guardini
163
12-01-2312 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
144 84 60 80.28 134 36 36 0 Z B Z C F 209/163 108 48 60 D Z Z C F Pavol Bukovac
165
12-01-0016 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
145 115 30 80.11 158 46 46 0 Z B Z C F 181/165 99 69 30 D Z A C F Steve Beuerman
165
12-01-1554 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
145 85 60 80.11 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 227/165 116 56 60 D E A B D Anne Straube
165
12-01-1653 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
145 85 60 80.11 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 219/165 113 53 60 E Z A C F Jens Leibiger
165
12-01-1701 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
145 85 60 80.11 254 64 34 30 Z B Z C E 125/165 81 51 30 E Z A B F Peter Gierlach
165
12-01-2047 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
145 55 90 80.11 158 46 16 30 Z B Z C B 181/165 99 39 60 E F A B F Bjarne Friedrichs
165
12-01-2124 Miksa Laáber HUN
145 55 90 80.11 188 52 22 30 Z B F C F 160/165 93 33 60 Z Z A C F Miksa Laáber
165
12-01-2236 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
145 55 90 80.11 227 58 28 30 Z B E C F 142/165 87 27 60 D F A C F Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
172
12-01-1748 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
146 86 60 79.93 270 69 39 30 Z B E C F 112/172 77 47 30 D Z A B Z Miguel Alvarez
172
12-01-1804 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
146 56 90 79.93 243 61 31 30 F B Z C F 136/172 85 25 60 D F A Z F Abel Otero Ramírez
172
12-01-1830 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
146 56 90 79.93 302 82 22 60 Z A E C F 81/172 64 34 30 D Z A C F Javier Arufe
172
12-01-2244 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
146 56 90 79.93 186 51 21 30 E B Z C F 165/172 95 35 60 D F A C F Sami Torstila
176
12-01-1846 Peter Simon GYO HUN
147 57 90 79.75 219 56 26 30 Z B E C F 152/176 91 31 60 D Z A C Z Peter Simon
176
12-01-2052 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
147 57 90 79.75 222 57 27 30 Z B E C F 149/176 90 30 60 D Z A C Z Malte Granefelt
178
12-01-0215 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
148 118 30 79.58 166 47 47 0 Z B Z C F 191/178 101 71 30 Z Z A B F Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
178
12-01-1130 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
148 58 90 79.58 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 269/178 130 40 90 D F A C Z Ričards Zvagulis
178
12-01-1314 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
148 58 90 79.58 211 55 25 30 Z B E C F 160/178 93 33 60 E F A B F Koji Chino
181
12-01-1411 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
150 60 90 79.23 219 56 26 30 Z B E C F 164/181 94 34 60 Z Z A C F Lennart Wahlgren
181
12-01-1951 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
150 60 90 79.23 211 55 25 30 Z B E C F 165/181 95 35 60 E F A B F Robert Jakobsson
181
12-01-2215 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
150 150 0 79.23 285 76 76 0 Z B Z C F 106/181 74 74 0 D Z A B F Sebastian Ordonez
184
12-01-1033 Miguel García ADOL ESP
151 61 90 79.05 314 89 29 60 Z Z E C F 76/184 62 32 30 D Z A C F Miguel García
184
12-01-1810 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
151 61 90 79.05 179 50 20 30 Z B E C F 191/184 101 41 60 E Z A B Z Hanka Straube
186
12-01-1036 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
152 62 90 78.87 235 60 30 30 Z D Z C F 154/186 92 32 60 Z Z A C F Tsuyoshi Ban
186
12-01-1038 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
152 62 90 78.87 211 55 25 30 E B Z C F 172/186 97 37 60 D F A B Z Johan Persson
186
12-01-1237 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
152 92 60 78.87 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 239/186 120 60 60 D Z Z B Z Jarmo Karvinen
186
12-01-1348 John Kewley MDOC GBR
152 92 60 78.87 270 69 39 30 Z B Z C E 129/186 83 53 30 Z Z A B F John Kewley
186
12-01-1857 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
152 62 90 78.87 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 261/186 126 36 90 Z Z A C Z Thomas Schöps
191
12-01-0943 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
153 93 60 78.70 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 252/191 124 64 60 D Z A C Z Pekka Seppa
191
12-01-1021 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
153 63 90 78.70 23 18 18 0 Z B Z C F 279/191 135 45 90 E F A Z F Arno Gronhovd
191
12-01-1513 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
153 63 90 78.70 318 92 32 60 Z C E C F 69/191 61 31 30 D F A B F Daniel Silva
194
12-01-2028 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
154 64 90 78.52 34 19 19 0 Z B Z C F 279/194 135 45 90 E F A B Z Javier Perez O
195
12-01-0908 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
155 65 90 78.35 227 58 28 30 Z B E C F 172/195 97 37 60 E Z A C F Šimon Kukurugya
195
12-01-1218 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
155 65 90 78.35 250 63 33 30 Z D Z C F 154/195 92 32 60 Z Z A B Z Daria Mikuła
197
12-01-0619 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
156 66 90 78.17 293 80 20 60 Z B E C Z 108/197 76 46 30 E Z A B F Ilze Lapina
197
12-01-2018 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
156 66 90 78.17 233 59 29 30 Z B E C F 172/197 97 37 60 Z Z A B D Joanna Puternicka
197
12-01-2109 Emy Michelin none ITA
156 96 60 78.17 290 78 48 30 Z B E C F 115/197 78 48 30 D F A B F Emy Michelin
197
12-01-2249 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
156 126 30 78.17 179 50 50 0 Z B Z C F 206/197 106 76 30 D Z A C F Piotr Zielczynski
201
12-01-1334 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
157 37 120 77.99 145 42 12 30 Z B Z C E 223/201 115 25 90 Z F A C F Shota Tanaka
201
12-01-1616 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
157 127 30 77.99 278 73 43 30 E B Z C F 131/201 84 84 0 D Z A B F Nataliia Salakhova
201
12-01-2225 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
157 67 90 77.99 188 52 22 30 Z B E C F 204/201 105 45 60 E Z A C F Anna Kaczmarek
204
12-01-1444 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
158 68 90 77.82 222 57 27 30 E B Z C F 191/204 101 41 60 F Z A C F Noritoshi Matsuhashi
205
12-01-1412 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
159 69 90 77.64 211 55 25 30 Z B E C F 202/205 104 44 60 Z Z A C F Santiago Isaza
205
12-01-2103 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
159 69 90 77.64 111 30 30 0 Z B Z C F 268/205 129 39 90 D F A C Z Kinga Suranyi
207
12-01-1522 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
161 71 90 77.29 151 44 14 30 Z B E C F 231/207 117 57 60 E F A B F Masayuki Tashiro
207
12-01-1902 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
161 101 60 77.29 141 41 41 0 Z B Z C F 239/207 120 60 60 E Z Z B F Karin Bodecs
209
12-01-1511 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
162 72 90 77.11 293 80 20 60 E B Z C Z 126/209 82 52 30 Z Z A B F Takuya Yamaguchi
209
12-01-1541 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
162 102 60 77.11 141 41 41 0 Z B Z C F 244/209 121 61 60 D E A B Z Varvara Pavlova
211
12-01-1842 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
163 73 90 76.94 227 58 28 30 Z B E C F 204/211 105 45 60 E Z A B Z Elina Rusanen
212
12-01-1025 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
164 104 60 76.76 141 41 41 0 Z B Z C F 251/212 123 63 60 Z F A B F Frode Haugskott
212
12-01-1443 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
164 74 90 76.76 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 284/212 136 46 90 Z E A C F Milan Lučný
212
12-01-1829 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
164 74 90 76.76 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 288/212 137 47 90 E Z B B E Karin Biering
212
12-01-1936 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
164 74 90 76.76 254 64 34 30 Z B Z C Z 186/212 100 40 60 Z Z A B Z Peter Dobra
216
12-01-1247 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
165 75 90 76.58 81 26 26 0 Z B Z C F 291/216 139 49 90 Z F A C F Matias Sankari
216
12-01-1951 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
165 75 90 76.58 254 64 34 30 Z Z Z C F 191/216 101 41 60 D Z A C Z Carlos Ferreira
216
12-01-2108 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
165 75 90 76.58 222 57 27 30 E B Z C F 209/216 108 48 60 Z Z A C F Renato Bettin
216
12-01-2134 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
165 105 60 76.58 179 50 50 0 Z B Z C F 223/216 115 55 60 E Z A C F Eduard Vojvodík
216
12-01-2314 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
165 75 90 76.58 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 288/216 137 47 90 E E A B E Joanna Lewandowska
221
12-01-1258 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
166 106 60 76.41 151 44 44 0 Z B Z C F 248/221 122 62 60 E Z A B Z Vladyslav Vovk
222
12-01-1512 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
167 77 90 76.23 326 97 37 60 Z D E C F 98/222 70 40 30 Z Z A B F Faridun Salimzoda
222
12-01-2124 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
167 47 120 76.23 293 80 20 60 Z D E C F 142/222 87 27 60 E Z A C F Tuomo Niskanen
222
12-01-2214 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
167 107 60 76.23 88 27 27 0 Z B Z C F 296/222 140 80 60 D E A C F Pavel Shmatov
222
12-01-2234 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
167 167 0 76.23 204 54 54 0 Z B Z C F 219/222 113 113 0 D Z A B F Hanna Kapołka
226
12-01-1529 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
168 108 60 76.06 285 76 46 30 Z D Z C F 154/226 92 62 30 D Z A C F Colin Duckworth
226
12-01-1950 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
168 78 90 76.06 204 54 24 30 E B Z C F 221/226 114 54 60 E Z C B F Martti Inkinen
228
12-01-1830 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
169 49 120 75.88 197 53 23 30 Z B E C F 227/228 116 26 90 Z Z Z C F Hanna Modig Tjärnström
228
12-01-1952 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
169 79 90 75.88 235 60 30 30 Z B E C F 215/228 109 49 60 D F A C F Martin Vojvodík
230
12-01-1900 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
171 81 90 75.53 133 35 35 0 Z B Z C F 284/230 136 46 90 E F A C F Valerio Pfister
231
12-01-1034 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
172 82 90 75.35 197 53 23 30 Z B E C F 236/231 119 59 60 Z Z A C F Ari Tertsunen
232
12-01-1847 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
173 113 60 75.18 219 56 56 0 Z B Z C F 231/232 117 57 60 Z Z A B Z Natalia Kamolinkova
233
12-01-1024 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
174 54 120 75.00 179 50 20 30 Z B E C F 252/233 124 34 90 E F A C F Bartłomiej Mazan
233
12-01-2110 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
174 114 60 75.00 265 66 66 0 Z B Z C F 209/233 108 48 60 E F A B F Ferenc Fehér
235
12-01-1940 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
175 55 120 74.82 172 49 19 30 Z B E C F 261/235 126 36 90 E F A C F Gregor Sturm
236
12-01-0747 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
176 86 90 74.65 235 60 30 30 E B Z C F 227/236 116 56 60 E Z A C F Karel Cedrych
236
12-01-2025 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
176 146 30 74.65 330 99 69 30 E B Z C F 112/236 77 77 0 D Z A B F Marius Ødum
238
12-01-2055 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
177 57 120 74.47 211 55 25 30 Z B E C F 248/238 122 32 90 E Z A C Z Jouni Lipponen
239
12-01-0404 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
178 88 90 74.30 267 67 37 30 Z B E C F 217/239 111 51 60 D Z A C Z Mike Poulsen
240
12-01-0921 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
179 89 90 74.12 134 36 36 0 Z B Z C F 300/240 143 53 90 D F A Z Z Takashi Oki
241
12-01-1746 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
180 120 60 73.94 233 59 59 0 Z B Z C F 244/241 121 61 60 Z Z A C F Gisela Müller
241
12-01-1824 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
180 60 120 73.94 308 85 25 60 Z B E Z F 165/241 95 35 60 D F A C F Julia Modig Tjärnström
241
12-01-1936 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
180 120 60 73.94 243 61 61 0 Z B Z C F 236/241 119 59 60 D Z A C Z Mykhailo Astapovych
244
12-01-1335 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
181 121 60 73.77 172 49 49 0 Z B Z C F 276/244 132 72 60 C Z A B Z Piroska Bacso
244
12-01-1741 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
181 61 120 73.77 51 21 21 0 Z B Z C F 331/244 160 40 120 F F A C Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
244
12-01-1843 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
181 121 60 73.77 340 110 50 60 F B E C F 100/244 71 71 0 D Z A B F Ole Hennseler
247
12-01-1228 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
182 62 120 73.59 323 96 36 60 Z D E C F 138/247 86 26 60 E Z A B Z Iga Mikuła
248
12-01-1429 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
183 93 90 73.42 166 47 47 0 Z B Z C F 284/248 136 46 90 Z Z A C Z Stefano Galletti
249
12-01-1735 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
185 95 90 73.06 243 61 31 30 Z B E C F 252/249 124 64 60 Z Z A B Z Eero Hakanen
249
12-01-2303 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
185 95 90 73.06 113 31 31 0 Z B Z C F 318/249 154 64 90 D E A C D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
251
12-01-1158 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
186 66 120 72.89 166 47 17 30 Z B E C F 291/251 139 49 90 D Z Z C Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
251
12-01-1546 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
186 96 90 72.89 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 325/251 158 68 90 E F A B Z Christoph Körner
251
12-01-1849 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
186 96 90 72.89 113 31 31 0 Z B Z C F 321/251 155 65 90 E F A C F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
254
12-01-2211 Robert Finch SOC GBR
187 67 120 72.71 235 60 30 30 E B Z C F 264/254 127 37 90 E F A B Z Robert Finch
255
12-01-1941 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
188 98 90 72.54 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 318/255 154 64 90 D F A C Z Marita Gronhovd
256
12-01-1447 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
189 99 90 72.36 141 41 41 0 Z B Z C F 309/256 148 58 90 D F A C Z Anna Schöps
256
12-01-1756 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
189 99 90 72.36 227 58 28 30 Z D Z C F 274/256 131 71 60 Z Z A C F Agata Ludwiczak
256
12-01-2150 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. Ind. Municipal de La Paz BOL
189 39 150 72.36 300 81 21 60 F B E C F 209/256 108 18 90 F Z A C Z Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
256
12-01-2256 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
189 69 120 72.36 179 50 20 30 Z B E C F 291/256 139 49 90 D E A C D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
260
12-01-1820 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
190 70 120 72.18 329 98 38 60 E Z Z C F 154/260 92 32 60 Z F A B F Daniele Martignago
260
12-01-2043 Marek Karm SK100 EST
190 70 120 72.18 235 60 30 30 Z B E C F 269/260 130 40 90 D E Z C F Marek Karm
262
12-01-1024 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
191 71 120 72.01 250 63 33 30 E B Z C F 265/262 128 38 90 D F A C Z Kjetil Waaler
262
12-01-1951 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
191 101 90 72.01 103 29 29 0 Z B Z C F 337/262 162 72 90 Z F A B Z Zita Ruksane
264
12-01-1836 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
192 102 90 71.83 96 28 28 0 Z B Z C F 338/264 164 74 90 Z E A B Z Ian Ditchfield
264
12-01-1939 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
192 132 60 71.83 188 52 52 0 Z B Z C F 296/264 140 80 60 Z Z A B Z Ana María Rivero Franco
266
12-01-0141 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
193 103 90 71.65 116 32 32 0 Z B Z C F 334/266 161 71 90 Z Z A C E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
267
12-01-2213 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
194 104 90 71.48 346 116 56 60 E B E C F 115/267 78 48 30 Z Z A B F Stina Granefelt
268
12-01-0802 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
195 75 120 71.30 259 65 35 30 Z D Z C F 269/268 130 40 90 E Z A C Z Heike Oechler
268
12-01-0813 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
195 75 120 71.30 312 88 28 60 Z D E C F 207/268 107 47 60 Z Z A B Z Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
270
12-01-1152 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
196 46 150 71.13 293 80 20 60 F B E C F 227/270 116 26 90 E F A C F Arto Korhonen
270
12-01-2356 Pete Owens DEE GBR
196 46 150 71.13 310 86 26 60 E D Z C F 216/270 110 20 90 Z F A C F Pete Owens
272
12-01-1720 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
197 107 90 70.95 222 57 27 30 Z B E C F 296/272 140 80 60 D D A C F Nikolai Opanasenko
272
12-01-2128 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
197 77 120 70.95 336 105 45 60 Z D E C F 154/272 92 32 60 D F A B C Niccolò Santi
274
12-01-1242 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
198 78 120 70.77 243 61 31 30 Z B E C F 288/274 137 47 90 D E A C D Dario D'Amico
275
12-01-0621 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
199 109 90 70.60 292 79 49 30 F B Z C F 239/275 120 60 60 Z F A B F Alexey Volkov
275
12-01-1556 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
199 79 120 70.60 235 60 30 30 E B Z C F 291/275 139 49 90 E F A C F Bohuslav Hůlka
277
12-01-1944 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
200 140 60 70.42 259 65 65 0 Z B Z C F 279/277 135 75 60 Z Z A C F Atis Ruksans
278
12-01-2146 Daniel Szulc POL
201 141 60 70.25 320 93 63 30 F B Z C F 209/278 108 78 30 D F A B F Daniel Szulc
279
12-01-0242 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
203 53 150 69.89 211 55 25 30 E B Z C F 309/279 148 28 120 D F Z C Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
279
12-01-0813 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
203 143 60 69.89 188 52 52 0 Z B Z C F 313/279 151 91 60 Z F A B F Päivi Hiltunen
281
12-01-1256 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
204 144 60 69.72 334 103 73 30 E B Z C F 191/281 101 71 30 D Z A Z F Sumire Takatsu
281
12-01-2047 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
204 84 120 69.72 273 71 41 30 Z Z Z C F 277/281 133 43 90 D F A C Z Santiago Rodas
283
12-01-0149 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
205 145 60 69.54 204 54 54 0 Z B Z C F 313/283 151 91 60 Z F A B F Bosse Engborg
283
12-01-0956 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
205 115 90 69.54 337 106 46 60 Z B E Z F 181/283 99 69 30 D Z A B Z Trofim Alekseev
285
12-01-1501 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
206 56 150 69.37 188 52 22 30 Z B E C F 318/285 154 34 120 E F A C Z Enrique Rolland
286
12-01-1531 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
207 57 150 69.19 302 82 22 60 Z B E Z F 259/286 125 35 90 E Z A C Z Marina Beltramo
286
12-01-2210 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
207 87 120 69.19 315 90 30 60 Z Z E C F 231/286 117 57 60 D Z A C Z Elena Leontyeva
288
12-01-1558 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
208 88 120 69.01 125 34 34 0 Z B Z C F 349/288 174 54 120 E F A C Z Andrey Tovchennikov
288
12-01-1858 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
208 118 90 69.01 278 73 73 0 Z B Z C F 279/288 135 45 90 D F A C Z Graham Charles Urquhart
290
12-01-0824 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
209 119 90 68.84 151 44 44 0 Z B Z C F 342/290 165 75 90 D E A C D Olga Korchagina
290
12-01-1237 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
209 179 30 68.84 308 85 85 0 Z B Z C F 252/290 124 94 30 D Z Z B F Matěj Burda
292
12-01-1041 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
210 90 120 68.66 254 64 34 30 Z D Z C F 307/292 146 56 90 D D A C Z Anastasija Smolakova
293
12-01-2129 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
211 121 90 68.49 259 65 35 30 Z B E C F 307/293 146 86 60 E Z A C F Máté Maródi
294
12-01-0829 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
212 62 150 68.31 343 114 24 90 F D E C F 179/294 98 38 60 Z Z A C F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
295
12-01-2102 Lise Coniel FRA
214 124 90 67.96 304 83 53 30 E B Z C F 274/295 131 71 60 D F A B Z Lise Coniel
295
12-01-2106 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
214 4 210 67.96 318 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 248/295 122 2 120 Z Z Z Z Z Jiří Fišer
297
12-01-0805 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
217 127 90 67.43 179 50 50 0 Z B Z C F 344/297 167 77 90 D E A Z D Clare Durand
298
12-01-0833 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
218 98 120 67.25 326 97 37 60 F B E C F 244/298 121 61 60 D Z Z B Z Marci Szabo
298
12-01-1716 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
218 98 120 67.25 250 63 33 30 F B Z C F 321/298 155 65 90 Z E A B E Esko Junttila
300
12-01-1111 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
219 99 120 67.08 285 76 46 30 Z B E C F 300/300 143 53 90 D E A C Z Miroslav Špidlen
301
12-01-2226 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
223 73 150 66.37 351 119 29 90 F D E C F 202/301 104 44 60 D Z A C Z Jose Rubio Gomez
302
12-01-1030 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
224 74 150 66.20 235 60 30 30 E B Z C F 338/302 164 44 120 Z Z Z C Z Kristaps Tamuzs
302
12-01-1651 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
224 104 120 66.20 332 100 40 60 Z B E Z F 252/302 124 64 60 D F A C F Elisabeth Karlsson
302
12-01-2143 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
224 134 90 66.20 259 65 65 0 Z B Z C F 327/302 159 69 90 Z E A C F Vladimir Koltunov
305
12-01-1651 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
225 135 90 66.02 166 47 47 0 Z B Z C F 352/305 178 88 90 D E A C D Masatoshi Arai
305
12-01-1750 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
225 135 90 66.02 243 61 61 0 Z B Z C F 338/305 164 74 90 E E C B F Andrea Arcila Castro
307
12-01-1051 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
227 137 90 65.67 248 62 62 0 Z B Z C F 342/307 165 75 90 E Z A C Z Jarmila Mrtková
307
12-01-1551 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
227 107 120 65.67 269 68 68 0 Z B Z C F 327/307 159 39 120 E F F B Z Elisabet Wiksell
309
12-01-1959 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
230 110 120 65.14 321 95 35 60 Z Z Z Z F 279/309 135 75 60 E Z A C F Alexander Kobzarev
310
12-01-1807 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
231 141 90 64.96 311 87 57 30 Z D Z C F 304/310 144 84 60 E F A B F Jorgen Granefelt
311
12-01-1931 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
233 143 90 64.61 359 133 73 60 E B Z C Z 186/311 100 70 30 D F A B F Davide Gazzetto
311
12-01-2207 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
233 83 150 64.61 248 62 32 30 Z B E C F 347/311 171 51 120 E F A C Z Cecilia Fenerty
311
12-01-2312 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
233 113 120 64.61 197 53 53 0 Z B Z C F 354/311 180 60 120 E F A C E Vanda Bardon-Kinde
314
12-01-1612 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
234 84 150 64.44 316 91 31 60 Z B E Z F 300/314 143 53 90 Z F A C F Lenka Forstová
315
12-01-2148 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
235 175 60 64.26 352 120 90 30 Z B E C F 223/315 115 85 30 E Z A B F Nicola Galvan
315
12-01-2215 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
235 115 120 64.26 197 53 53 0 Z B Z C F 356/315 182 62 120 Z E A C Z Zbigniew Socha
317
12-01-1342 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
236 86 150 64.08 321 95 35 60 E Z Z C F 299/317 141 51 90 E Z A C Z Lu Marron
317
12-01-1604 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
236 146 90 64.08 288 77 47 30 Z B E C F 327/317 159 99 60 D F A B Z Diego Giraldo
317
12-01-1701 David Coton WAOC GBR
236 146 90 64.08 293 80 80 0 Z B Z C F 323/317 156 66 90 F F A B Z David Coton
320
12-01-0525 José Pascotini COSM BRA
240 180 60 63.38 326 97 67 30 Z B E C F 300/320 143 113 30 D F A B F José Pascotini
320
12-01-1811 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
240 120 120 63.38 273 71 41 30 Z D Z C F 346/320 169 79 90 D F A C Z Jan Müller
320
12-01-2255 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
240 120 120 63.38 293 80 50 30 F B Z C F 331/320 160 70 90 E E A C F Michele Fiocca
323
12-01-0038 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
242 152 90 63.03 300 81 51 30 Z B E C F 334/323 161 101 60 D F A C F Friedmar Richter
323
12-01-0827 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
242 62 180 63.03 343 114 24 90 F B E C Z 265/323 128 38 90 E Z C C F Zbigniew Bąk
323
12-01-2049 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
242 122 120 63.03 349 118 58 60 F B E C F 252/323 124 64 60 Z Z A B Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
326
12-01-2153 Casper Sorensen Kildeholm OK DEN
244 94 150 62.68 330 99 39 60 F B E C F 306/326 145 55 90 E Z A C D Casper Sorensen
326
12-01-2253 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
244 94 150 62.68 276 72 42 30 Z D Z C F 348/326 172 52 120 Z F A C Z Juan Antonio Morales
328
12-01-1500 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
245 125 120 62.50 312 88 58 30 Z D Z C F 324/328 157 67 90 E F A C F Jhon Isaza
329
12-01-2034 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
246 126 120 62.32 273 71 41 30 E B Z C F 350/329 175 85 90 Z Z A C Z Jessica Barrera
330
12-01-2154 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
247 97 150 62.15 259 65 35 30 Z B Z C Z 356/330 182 62 120 Z E Z C F Fruzsina Biro
331
12-01-1144 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
249 129 120 61.80 259 65 35 30 Z D Z C F 359/331 184 94 90 D Z Z C Z Viacheslav Astapovych
332
12-01-1959 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
250 130 120 61.62 172 49 49 0 Z B Z C F 366/332 201 81 120 D F Z C Z Stephen Bingham
333
12-01-0948 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
252 222 30 61.27 316 91 91 0 Z B Z C F 334/333 161 131 30 D E A B F Hsu Yung Chang
333
12-01-1928 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
252 72 180 61.27 276 72 42 30 Z B E C F 354/333 180 30 150 E F F C Z Oskar Hektor
335
12-01-1026 Melania Tinelli ITA
255 135 120 60.74 337 106 76 30 Z B E C F 311/335 149 59 90 Z F A C F Melania Tinelli
335
12-01-1132 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
255 135 120 60.74 360 135 75 60 E Z Z C F 239/335 120 60 60 D F A B Z Custódio Pinto
337
12-01-1619 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
256 76 180 60.56 357 128 38 90 F B E C Z 265/337 128 38 90 E F A B Z Alberto Grilli
337
12-01-2138 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
256 136 120 60.56 358 130 70 60 F B E C F 261/337 126 66 60 E Z A Z F Lenin David Lozano Argel
339
12-01-1613 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
257 137 120 60.39 337 106 76 30 Z B Z C E 313/339 151 61 90 E E A C F Tetiana Tkachuk
340
12-01-2239 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
259 259 0 60.04 345 115 115 0 Z B Z C F 304/340 144 144 0 D Z A B F Mariusz Góraj
341
12-01-2128 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
260 200 60 59.86 323 96 96 0 Z B Z C F 338/341 164 104 60 D F A B Z Adrian Krol
341
12-01-2130 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
260 200 60 59.86 307 84 84 0 Z B Z C F 351/341 176 116 60 D Z Z B Z Tatiana Koltunova
343
12-01-2217 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
262 22 240 59.51 356 126 6 120 B B B B B 284/343 136 16 120 B B B B B Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
344
12-01-1030 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
263 113 150 59.33 267 67 37 30 Z B E C F 362/344 196 76 120 Z E A C Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
345
12-01-1100 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
266 116 150 58.80 361 136 46 90 F D E C F 269/345 130 70 60 F F A B F Lanfeng Chang
346
12-01-2218 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
269 119 150 58.27 352 120 60 60 Z D E C F 311/346 149 59 90 D F A C Z July Esperanza Ospina
347
12-01-1725 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
270 180 90 58.10 341 111 81 30 Z Z Z C F 327/347 159 99 60 D F A Z F Liubov Kozina
348
12-01-1028 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
271 121 150 57.92 304 83 53 30 Z B E C F 360/348 188 68 120 Z D B C F Alexander Gubin
348
12-01-1515 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
271 211 60 57.92 364 141 111 30 Z B E C F 269/348 130 100 30 D Z A B Z Grażyna Bator
348
12-01-1711 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
271 91 180 57.92 334 103 43 60 Z D E C F 345/348 168 48 120 F F A C Z Lucie Pelikanova
351
12-01-1511 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
272 182 90 57.75 211 55 55 0 Z B Z C F 371/351 217 127 90 Z F A C F Jan Hric
351
12-01-2035 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
272 122 150 57.75 365 151 61 90 E D Z C Z 244/351 121 61 60 E Z A C F Valerij Lytvynov
351
12-01-2108 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
272 122 150 57.75 367 153 63 90 Z D E Z F 236/351 119 59 60 A F A B F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
354
12-01-2058 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
273 123 150 57.57 288 77 47 30 Z D Z C F 362/354 196 76 120 Z E A C D Irina Smirnova
355
12-01-2040 Pavel Dudik JPV CZE
274 154 120 57.39 323 96 66 30 F B Z C F 352/355 178 88 90 E E A C F Pavel Dudik
356
12-01-0449 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
276 126 150 57.04 349 118 58 60 E D Z C F 325/356 158 68 90 E F A B Z Jhoan Pava
357
12-01-1533 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
279 129 150 56.51 283 75 45 30 Z D Z C F 368/357 204 84 120 Z E A C Z Paweł Wolniewicz
358
12-01-0759 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
290 170 120 54.58 368 156 96 60 Z Z A C F 278/358 134 74 60 E Z A B Z Florian Lang
358
12-01-1441 Nuutti Pirhonen FIN
290 80 210 54.58 371 170 50 120 C B A B D 239/358 120 30 90 F B A B B Nuutti Pirhonen
358
12-01-1630 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
290 170 120 54.58 365 151 91 60 E B Z Z F 291/358 139 79 60 C E A B F Danila Vasilev
361
12-01-2107 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
297 87 210 53.35 333 101 41 60 F B E C F 362/361 196 46 150 E F D C E Gert Binder
362
12-01-1654 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
300 180 120 52.82 270 69 69 0 Z B Z C F 373/362 231 111 120 Z E A C Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
363
12-01-2051 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
313 223 90 50.53 346 116 86 30 Z Z Z C F 365/363 197 137 60 Z Z A B Z Pepa Bernabeu Moles
364
12-01-1201 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
314 254 60 50.35 355 124 124 0 Z B Z C F 361/364 190 130 60 Z E A B F Fulvio Lenarduzzi
365
12-01-2255 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
319 169 150 49.47 348 117 87 30 Z D Z C F 367/365 202 82 120 Z E Z C F Julia Zielczynska
366
12-01-1025 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
320 80 240 49.30 370 168 48 120 Z Z F Z Z 316/366 152 32 120 E Z Z C Z Barbara Szmyt
367
12-01-2104 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
321 111 210 49.12 342 112 52 60 Z D E C F 370/367 209 59 150 Z E C Z Z Cornelia Eckardt
368
12-01-1902 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
322 172 150 48.94 363 140 80 60 Z B E C C 356/368 182 92 90 Z F A C F Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
369
12-01-1317 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
327 147 180 48.06 369 167 47 120 F D E Z F 331/369 160 100 60 F Z A B Z Tomas Sochor
370
12-01-0749 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
339 159 180 45.95 372 187 97 90 F B Z Z B 316/370 152 62 90 E Z A Z Z Natalja Sevastyanova
371
12-01-2201 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
343 163 180 45.25 362 138 78 60 Z B E Z F 369/371 205 85 120 Z E Z B E Iván Mera
372
12-01-0828 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
345 255 90 44.89 352 120 120 0 Z B Z C F 372/372 225 135 90 E E A B Z Janis Bergs
373
12-01-1129 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
383 233 150 38.20 373 258 138 120 Z Z F B Z 259/373 125 95 30 E Z A B F Bogdan Mazurets