Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z E F D A Z D C Z A
1
12-02-0039 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
40 40 0 100.00 3 17 17 0 Z E F D A 3/1 23 23 0 Z D C Z A Lauri Kontkanen
1
12-02-0922 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
40 40 0 100.00 8 18 18 0 Z E F D A 2/1 22 22 0 Z D C Z A Arno Gronhovd
3
12-02-2051 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
48 48 0 98.57 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 7/3 27 27 0 Z D C Z A Sami Torstila
4
12-02-2151 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
49 49 0 98.39 3 17 17 0 Z E F D A 22/4 32 32 0 Z D C Z A Mateusz Kula
5
12-02-0013 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
50 50 0 98.21 22 22 22 0 Z E F D A 10/5 28 28 0 Z D C Z A Dmitrii Glotov
5
12-02-0804 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
50 50 0 98.21 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 12/5 29 29 0 Z D C Z A Pavel Ptáček
5
12-02-2147 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
50 50 0 98.21 3 17 17 0 Z E F D A 25/5 33 33 0 Z D C Z A Severin Howald
8
12-02-1442 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
51 51 0 98.04 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 4/8 24 24 0 Z D C Z A Sebastiano Lambertini
9
12-02-1147 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
55 55 0 97.32 28 24 24 0 Z E F D A 19/9 31 31 0 Z D C Z A Inês Domingues
9
12-02-1627 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
55 55 0 97.32 35 26 26 0 Z E F D A 12/9 29 29 0 Z D C Z A Marcello Lambertini
9
12-02-2202 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
55 55 0 97.32 54 30 30 0 Z E F D A 5/9 25 25 0 Z D C Z A Petteri Hakala
12
12-02-1943 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
56 56 0 97.14 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 29/12 35 35 0 Z D C Z A Šimon Mižúr
13
12-02-0801 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
57 57 0 96.96 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 12/13 29 29 0 Z D C Z A Antti Rusanen
14
12-02-2242 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
58 58 0 96.79 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 7/14 27 27 0 Z D C Z A Francesca De Nardis
15
12-02-0831 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
59 59 0 96.61 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 7/15 27 27 0 Z D C Z A Marit Wiksell
16
12-02-0924 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
60 60 0 96.43 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 12/16 29 29 0 Z D C Z A Emil Kacin
17
12-02-1928 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
61 61 0 96.25 74 33 33 0 Z E F D A 10/17 28 28 0 Z D C Z A Matthias Mahr
18
12-02-0433 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
63 63 0 95.89 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 29/18 35 35 0 Z D C Z A Pinja Mäkinen
19
12-02-0754 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
64 64 0 95.71 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 32/19 36 36 0 Z D C Z A Laura Elīza Lapiņa
20
12-02-0750 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
65 65 0 95.54 33 25 25 0 Z E F D A 43/20 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Leon Kollenbach
20
12-02-0915 Robert Finch SOC GBR
65 65 0 95.54 25 23 23 0 Z E F D A 49/20 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Robert Finch
22
12-02-0836 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
66 66 0 95.36 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 17/22 30 30 0 Z D C Z A Birte Friedrichs
23
12-02-1106 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
67 67 0 95.18 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 40/23 39 39 0 Z D C Z A Johan Persson
23
12-02-1112 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
67 67 0 95.18 74 33 33 0 Z E F D A 28/23 34 34 0 Z D C Z A Nina Döllgast
23
12-02-1750 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
67 67 0 95.18 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 43/23 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Ilze Lapina
23
12-02-2247 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
67 37 30 95.18 149 52 22 30 Z E F D Z 1/23 15 15 0 Z D C Z A Erik Kalman
27
12-02-0659 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
68 68 0 95.00 54 30 30 0 Z E F D A 35/27 38 38 0 Z D C Z A Juha Hiirsalmi
27
12-02-1329 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
68 68 0 95.00 51 29 29 0 Z E F D A 40/27 39 39 0 Z D C Z A Bohuslav Hůlka
29
12-02-1019 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
69 69 0 94.82 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 29/29 35 35 0 Z D C Z A Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
30
12-02-1040 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
70 70 0 94.64 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 56/30 43 43 0 Z D C Z A Bjarne Friedrichs
30
12-02-1231 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
70 70 0 94.64 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 35/30 38 38 0 Z D C Z A Pavel Kurfürst
32
12-02-1526 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
71 71 0 94.46 35 26 26 0 Z E F D A 64/32 45 45 0 Z D C Z A Ryota Hirayama
32
12-02-1929 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
71 41 30 94.46 28 24 24 0 Z E F D A 69/32 47 17 30 Z Z C Z A Mikko Heinonen
34
12-02-0124 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
72 42 30 94.29 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 75/34 51 21 30 Z E C Z A Ralph Körner
34
12-02-1353 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
72 72 0 94.29 33 25 25 0 Z E F D A 69/34 47 47 0 Z D C Z A Alex Tello
34
12-02-1605 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
72 42 30 94.29 8 18 18 0 Z E F D A 79/34 54 24 30 Z C C Z A Sara López Martín
34
12-02-2010 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
72 72 0 94.29 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 43/34 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
34
12-02-2206 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
72 42 30 94.29 3 17 17 0 Z E F D A 81/34 55 25 30 Z Z C Z A Francesco Ognibene
39
12-02-1253 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
73 43 30 94.11 8 18 18 0 Z E F D A 81/39 55 25 30 Z D Z Z A Shota Tanaka
40
12-02-1639 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
74 74 0 93.93 118 42 42 0 Z E F D A 22/40 32 32 0 Z D C Z A Zoltán Miháczi
41
12-02-1457 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
76 46 30 93.57 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 81/41 55 25 30 B D C Z A Ville Hiirsalmi
41
12-02-1620 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
76 76 0 93.57 103 38 38 0 Z E F D A 35/41 38 38 0 Z D C Z A Dmitriy Dokuchaev
41
12-02-2200 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
76 76 0 93.57 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 49/41 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Aniko Madarassy
44
12-02-1137 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
77 77 0 93.39 99 37 37 0 Z E F D A 43/44 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Andrew Stemp
44
12-02-1504 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
77 47 30 93.39 13 20 20 0 Z E F D A 90/44 57 27 30 Z Z C Z A Kentaro Iwata
44
12-02-2032 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
77 77 0 93.39 110 40 40 0 Z E F D A 34/44 37 37 0 Z D C Z A Jouni Lipponen
47
12-02-1231 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
78 78 0 93.21 89 35 35 0 Z E F D A 56/47 43 43 0 Z D C Z A Joao Pedro Valente
47
12-02-1706 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
78 78 0 93.21 103 38 38 0 Z E F D A 43/47 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Iain Phillips
49
12-02-0828 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
79 79 0 93.04 13 20 20 0 Z E F D A 95/49 59 59 0 Z D C Z A Robertas Stankevič
50
12-02-2300 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
80 50 30 92.86 16 21 21 0 Z E F D A 95/50 59 29 30 Z D C F A Maciej Urbaniak
51
12-02-0027 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
81 81 0 92.68 74 33 33 0 Z E F D A 71/51 48 48 0 Z D C Z A Daniele Guardini
51
12-02-1428 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
81 51 30 92.68 3 17 17 0 Z E F D A 106/51 64 34 30 Z D C F A Ben Kyd
53
12-02-1037 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
82 52 30 92.50 13 20 20 0 Z E F D A 101/53 62 32 30 B D C Z A Till Geiler
53
12-02-1437 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
82 52 30 92.50 145 51 21 30 Z E Z D A 19/53 31 31 0 Z D C Z A Oleksii Kyrychenko
55
12-02-0851 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
83 83 0 92.32 113 41 41 0 Z E F D A 49/55 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Ilian Angeli
55
12-02-1727 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
83 83 0 92.32 113 41 41 0 Z E F D A 49/55 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Libor Forst
55
12-02-1951 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
83 83 0 92.32 126 44 44 0 Z E F D A 40/55 39 39 0 Z D C Z A Ondřej Macek
58
12-02-0937 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
84 54 30 92.14 145 51 21 30 Z E Z D A 25/58 33 33 0 Z D C Z A Rafael Miguel
58
12-02-2245 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
84 54 30 92.14 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 86/58 56 26 30 Z Z C Z A Michele Cera
60
12-02-0732 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
85 55 30 91.96 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 75/60 51 21 30 Z D C Z C Jacek Wieszaczewski
61
12-02-1644 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
86 56 30 91.79 168 55 25 30 Z E Z D A 19/61 31 31 0 Z D C Z A Joanna Puternicka
62
12-02-0106 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
87 57 30 91.61 209 61 31 30 Z E Z D A 6/62 26 26 0 Z D C Z A Martin Aarholt Waaler
62
12-02-1903 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
87 87 0 91.61 122 43 43 0 Z E F D A 59/62 44 44 0 Z D C Z A Michael Johansson
62
12-02-1959 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
87 87 0 91.61 54 30 30 0 Z E F D A 90/62 57 57 0 Z D C Z A Remo Madella
65
12-02-1110 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
88 88 0 91.43 118 42 42 0 Z E F D A 67/65 46 46 0 Z D C Z A Juha Villikka
65
12-02-1113 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
88 88 0 91.43 22 22 22 0 Z E F D A 114/65 66 66 0 Z D C Z A Sergei Rusakov
67
12-02-0822 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
90 60 30 91.07 209 61 31 30 Z F F D A 12/67 29 29 0 Z D C Z A Guntars Mankus
67
12-02-1300 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
90 90 0 91.07 103 38 38 0 Z E F D A 77/67 52 52 0 Z D C Z A Christian Enberg
67
12-02-1353 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
90 60 30 91.07 198 60 30 30 Z E Z D A 17/67 30 30 0 Z D C Z A Alessio Tenani
70
12-02-1447 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
92 92 0 90.71 137 48 48 0 Z E F D A 59/70 44 44 0 Z D C Z A Yusuke Okubo
70
12-02-1905 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
92 62 30 90.71 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 98/70 60 30 30 B D C Z A Gisela Müller
72
12-02-0946 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
93 63 30 90.54 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 99/72 61 31 30 Z D B Z A Christian Gieseler
72
12-02-1256 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
93 63 30 90.54 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 114/72 66 36 30 B D C Z A Thomas Schöps
72
12-02-1430 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
93 93 0 90.54 145 51 51 0 Z E F D A 49/72 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Jiri Kalousek
72
12-02-1905 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
93 93 0 90.54 140 49 49 0 Z E F D A 59/72 44 44 0 Z D C Z A Mika Latva-Kokko
76
12-02-0825 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
94 64 30 90.36 45 28 28 0 Z E F D A 114/76 66 36 30 Z Z C Z A Susy De Pieri
76
12-02-1356 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
94 64 30 90.36 54 30 30 0 Z E F D A 106/76 64 34 30 Z D Z Z A Nicolò Buganè
76
12-02-1811 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
94 64 30 90.36 51 29 29 0 Z E F D A 111/76 65 35 30 Z E C Z A Viola Zagonel
79
12-02-0842 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
96 36 60 90.00 1 16 16 0 Z E F D A 173/79 80 20 60 B Z C Z A Jana Kosťová
79
12-02-1245 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
96 96 0 90.00 110 40 40 0 Z E F D A 86/79 56 56 0 Z D C Z A Hanka Straube
79
12-02-2259 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
96 96 0 90.00 110 40 40 0 Z E F D A 86/79 56 56 0 Z D C Z A Joanna Lewandowska
79
12-02-2318 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
96 96 0 90.00 122 43 43 0 Z E F D A 78/79 53 53 0 Z D C Z A Luis Gonçalves
83
12-02-0827 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
98 38 60 89.64 140 49 19 30 Z E Z D A 73/83 49 19 30 Z Z C Z A Carlos Otero Ramírez
83
12-02-1909 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
98 68 30 89.64 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 114/83 66 36 30 Z E C Z A Lovisa Hambäck
83
12-02-2113 Will Critchley CAN
98 98 0 89.64 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 114/83 66 66 0 Z D C Z A Will Critchley
86
12-02-2002 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
99 39 60 89.46 11 19 19 0 Z E F D A 173/86 80 20 60 B Z C Z A Hanna Modig Tjärnström
86
12-02-2036 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
99 69 30 89.46 209 61 31 30 C E F D A 35/86 38 38 0 Z D C Z A Dmytro Kurochkin
86
12-02-2147 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
99 69 30 89.46 74 33 33 0 Z E F D A 114/86 66 36 30 B D C Z A Justyna Kuzba
89
12-02-0651 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
100 100 0 89.29 189 58 58 0 Z E F D A 49/89 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Geir Myhr Oien
89
12-02-0958 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
100 70 30 89.29 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 114/89 66 36 30 Z E C Z A Jan Müller
89
12-02-2247 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
100 100 0 89.29 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 114/89 66 66 0 Z D C Z A Erik Stalnacke
92
12-02-0012 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
101 71 30 89.11 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 124/92 67 37 30 B D C Z A Luka Kosić
92
12-02-1921 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
101 101 0 89.11 132 46 46 0 Z E F D A 81/92 55 55 0 Z D C Z A Zsolt Bátorligeti
92
12-02-2312 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
101 71 30 89.11 168 55 25 30 Z E Z D A 67/92 46 46 0 Z D C Z A Vicente Nicolau Gallego
95
12-02-1200 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
102 72 30 88.93 28 24 24 0 Z E F D A 163/95 78 48 30 Z E C Z A Paula Starke
95
12-02-1403 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
102 72 30 88.93 198 60 30 30 Z E E D A 49/95 42 42 0 Z D C Z A Tsz Ho Michael Chui
95
12-02-1717 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
102 72 30 88.93 195 59 29 30 Z E Z D A 56/95 43 43 0 Z D C Z A Aaron Gaio
95
12-02-1836 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
102 72 30 88.93 189 58 28 30 Z E Z D A 59/95 44 44 0 Z D C Z A Martin Locker
99
12-02-0008 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
103 73 30 88.75 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 124/99 67 37 30 Z Z C Z A Teemu Niskanen
99
12-02-0952 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
103 73 30 88.75 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 144/99 72 42 30 Z D C Z C Krešo Keresteš
101
12-02-0053 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
104 74 30 88.57 25 23 23 0 Z E F D A 177/101 81 51 30 Z Z C Z A Matija Razum
101
12-02-0952 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
104 44 60 88.57 1 16 16 0 Z E F D A 200/101 88 28 60 Z Z C F A Matthew Pickering
101
12-02-1300 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
104 74 30 88.57 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 139/101 70 40 30 B D C Z A Clara Jakobsson
104
12-02-0800 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
105 75 30 88.39 223 65 35 30 C E F D A 43/104 40 40 0 Z D C Z A Gabor Suranyi
105
12-02-0857 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
106 46 60 88.21 11 19 19 0 Z E F D A 193/105 87 27 60 B Z C Z A Daniel Locker
105
12-02-1525 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
106 46 60 88.21 149 52 22 30 Z E F Z A 79/105 54 24 30 Z D Z Z A Lin Shyh Bin
107
12-02-1124 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
107 77 30 88.04 122 43 43 0 Z E F D A 106/107 64 34 30 Z Z C Z A Tsuyoshi Ban
107
12-02-1148 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
107 77 30 88.04 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 142/107 71 41 30 Z E C Z A Vitaliy Kyrychenko
107
12-02-1219 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
107 77 30 88.04 103 38 38 0 Z E F D A 135/107 69 39 30 Z E C Z A Luca Rosato
107
12-02-1949 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
107 47 60 88.04 137 48 18 30 Z E Z D A 95/107 59 29 30 Z E C Z A Dominic Wathey
111
12-02-2028 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
108 48 60 87.86 149 52 22 30 Z E Z D A 86/111 56 26 30 Z Z C Z A Dušan Furucz
111
12-02-2052 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
108 78 30 87.86 113 41 41 0 Z E F D A 124/111 67 37 30 B D C Z A Karin Biering
113
12-02-1604 John Kewley MDOC GBR
109 79 30 87.68 107 39 39 0 Z E F D A 139/113 70 40 30 B D C Z A John Kewley
114
12-02-2000 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
110 80 30 87.50 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 156/114 76 46 30 Z E C Z A Pavel Šprynar
115
12-02-1636 Jianhao Chen CHN
111 81 30 87.32 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 173/115 80 50 30 Z E C Z A Jianhao Chen
115
12-02-1749 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
111 81 30 87.32 132 46 46 0 Z E F D A 111/115 65 35 30 Z Z C Z A Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
117
12-02-0006 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
112 82 30 87.14 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 156/117 76 46 30 B D C Z A Ján Furucz
117
12-02-1153 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
112 82 30 87.14 248 76 46 30 Z E Z D A 32/117 36 36 0 Z D C Z A Esko Junttila
117
12-02-1724 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
112 82 30 87.14 229 67 37 30 Z E Z D A 64/117 45 45 0 Z D C Z A Davide Martignago
117
12-02-1850 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
112 82 30 87.14 107 39 39 0 Z E F D A 148/117 73 43 30 Z E C Z A Miroslaw Marek
121
12-02-2303 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
114 84 30 86.79 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 193/121 87 57 30 B D C Z A Katarzyna Urbaniak
122
12-02-0938 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
117 87 30 86.25 140 49 49 0 Z E F D A 130/122 68 38 30 B D C Z A Takashi Oki
123
12-02-0313 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
118 88 30 86.07 99 37 37 0 Z E F D A 177/123 81 51 30 Z D Z Z A River Edis-Smith
123
12-02-1701 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
118 58 60 86.07 198 60 30 30 B E F D A 92/123 58 28 30 B D C Z A Malte Granefelt
125
12-02-0039 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
120 90 30 85.71 99 37 37 0 Z E F D A 183/125 83 53 30 Z E C Z A Miksa Laáber
125
12-02-1929 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
120 90 30 85.71 149 52 52 0 Z E F D A 130/125 68 38 30 B D C Z A Ole Hennseler
127
12-02-2038 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
121 61 60 85.54 149 52 22 30 Z E Z D A 135/127 69 39 30 B D C Z A Robert Jakobsson
128
12-02-0103 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
122 92 30 85.36 272 84 54 30 Z Z F D A 35/128 38 38 0 Z D C Z A Daniel Silva
128
12-02-1109 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
122 62 60 85.36 198 60 30 30 Z E Z D A 101/128 62 32 30 B D C Z A Zijie Ning
128
12-02-1314 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
122 92 30 85.36 238 72 42 30 Z E Z D A 74/128 50 50 0 Z D C Z A Tomáš Locker
128
12-02-1500 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
122 92 30 85.36 252 77 47 30 D E F D A 64/128 45 45 0 Z D C Z A Elena Leontyeva
132
12-02-1124 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
123 63 60 85.18 209 61 31 30 Z E Z D A 101/132 62 32 30 B D C Z A Lennart Wahlgren
132
12-02-1417 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
123 63 60 85.18 217 62 32 30 B E F D A 99/132 61 31 30 B D C Z A Tuomas Hakkarainen
132
12-02-1530 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
123 93 30 85.18 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 193/132 87 57 30 B D C Z A Anders Höije
132
12-02-1906 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
123 63 60 85.18 180 57 27 30 Z E F Z A 114/132 66 36 30 Z D C Z Z Vesa Mäkinen
132
12-02-2213 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
123 33 90 85.18 128 45 15 30 Z E Z D A 163/132 78 18 60 Z Z C F A Jorge Valente Barrera
137
12-02-1922 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
124 124 0 85.00 217 62 62 0 Z E F D A 101/137 62 62 0 Z D C Z A Pekka Seppa
138
12-02-1534 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
125 65 60 84.82 289 93 33 60 C E Z D A 22/138 32 32 0 Z D C Z A Iga Mikuła
139
12-02-0248 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
126 66 60 84.64 28 24 24 0 Z E F D A 248/139 102 42 60 Z Z Z Z A Akune Li
139
12-02-0913 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
126 96 30 84.64 126 44 44 0 Z E F D A 180/139 82 52 30 Z E C Z A Karin Bodecs
139
12-02-1834 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
126 66 60 84.64 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 214/139 92 32 60 B D C Z C Elina Rusanen
139
12-02-1901 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
126 66 60 84.64 161 54 24 30 Z E Z D A 144/139 72 42 30 B D C Z A Leif Eriksson
143
12-02-1529 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
128 68 60 84.29 209 61 31 30 Z E Z D A 124/143 67 37 30 Z E C Z A Krzysztof Ligienza
143
12-02-2033 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
128 68 60 84.29 198 60 30 30 Z E F D B 130/143 68 38 30 Z D C F A Anna Kaczmarek
145
12-02-0440 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
130 70 60 83.93 168 55 25 30 Z E Z D A 152/145 75 45 30 Z E C Z A Naohiro Yamaguchi
145
12-02-1101 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
130 100 30 83.93 180 57 57 0 Z E F D A 148/145 73 43 30 B D C Z A Milan Lučný
145
12-02-2156 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
130 70 60 83.93 189 58 28 30 Z E F Z A 144/145 72 42 30 Z E C Z A Aleksi Anttolainen
148
12-02-0853 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
131 131 0 83.75 161 54 54 0 Z E F D A 161/148 77 77 0 Z D C Z A Jesus Hervas
149
12-02-0822 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
132 42 90 83.57 252 77 17 60 B E Z D A 81/149 55 25 30 Z D C F A Gregor Sturm
149
12-02-1018 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
132 102 30 83.57 161 54 54 0 Z E F D A 163/149 78 48 30 Z D C F A Nikolai Opanasenko
149
12-02-1555 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
132 72 60 83.57 177 56 26 30 C E F D A 156/149 76 46 30 Z E C Z A Edoardo Tona
149
12-02-2223 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
132 72 60 83.57 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 227/149 96 36 60 B D C Z C Bartłomiej Mazan
149
12-02-2248 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
132 102 30 83.57 198 60 30 30 Z E Z D A 144/149 72 72 0 Z D C Z A Nicola Galvan
154
12-02-0440 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
133 103 30 83.39 279 89 59 30 Z Z F D A 59/154 44 44 0 Z D C Z A Lee Ming Chak
154
12-02-1134 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
133 133 0 83.39 223 65 65 0 Z E F D A 130/154 68 68 0 Z D C Z A Pavel Shmatov
156
12-02-1504 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
134 104 30 83.21 168 55 55 0 Z E F D A 168/156 79 49 30 Z E C Z A Sigrid Haugskott
156
12-02-1617 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
134 74 60 83.21 66 32 32 0 Z E F D A 248/156 102 42 60 Z Z C F A Kinga Suranyi
158
12-02-0737 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
135 75 60 83.04 54 30 30 0 Z E F D A 256/158 105 45 60 B D C F A Marian Miklus
158
12-02-1120 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
135 105 30 83.04 79 34 34 0 Z E F D A 243/158 101 71 30 Z D C F A Hou Tin Chau
158
12-02-2055 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
135 105 30 83.04 180 57 57 0 Z E F D A 163/158 78 48 30 Z Z C Z A Renato Bettin
161
12-02-1434 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
136 76 60 82.86 217 62 32 30 Z E Z D A 151/161 74 44 30 Z Z C Z A Hanna Karvonen
162
12-02-0252 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
137 77 60 82.68 113 41 41 0 Z E F D A 227/162 96 36 60 Z E C F A Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
162
12-02-1157 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
137 107 30 82.68 260 79 49 30 Z E F Z A 92/162 58 58 0 Z D C Z A Siobhan Henn
162
12-02-1823 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
137 107 30 82.68 128 45 45 0 Z E F D A 214/162 92 62 30 B D C Z A Graham Charles Urquhart
165
12-02-0843 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
138 78 60 82.50 89 35 35 0 Z E F D A 253/165 103 43 60 B Z C Z A Andrius Jovaiša
165
12-02-0900 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
138 48 90 82.50 28 24 24 0 Z E F D A 278/165 114 24 90 Z C Z F A Nuno Rebelo
165
12-02-0935 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
138 78 60 82.50 51 29 29 0 Z E F D A 263/165 109 49 60 Z E D Z A Robert Krueger
168
12-02-2240 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
139 139 0 82.32 198 60 60 0 Z E F D A 168/168 79 79 0 Z D C Z A Anne Straube
169
12-02-1005 Edgar Domingues COC POR
140 80 60 82.14 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 274/169 113 53 60 Z Z Z Z A Edgar Domingues
169
12-02-1725 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
140 80 60 82.14 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 263/169 109 49 60 Z Z C F A Erik Lundkvist
169
12-02-2101 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
140 110 30 82.14 140 49 49 0 Z E F D A 209/169 91 61 30 Z E C Z A Eduard Vojvodík
172
12-02-1343 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
141 111 30 81.96 256 78 48 30 B E F D A 105/172 63 63 0 Z D C Z A Marcin Krasuski
173
12-02-0124 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
142 52 90 81.79 38 27 27 0 Z E F D A 280/173 115 25 90 Z D Z F C Enrique Rolland
173
12-02-1158 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
142 82 60 81.79 113 41 41 0 Z E F D A 243/173 101 41 60 Z D Z Z C Trofim Alekseev
175
12-02-0856 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
143 83 60 81.61 134 47 47 0 Z E F D A 227/175 96 36 60 Z D A Z C Daniele Martignago
175
12-02-1121 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
143 83 60 81.61 118 42 42 0 Z E F D A 243/175 101 41 60 B Z C Z A Sigurd Daehli
175
12-02-1137 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
143 53 90 81.61 168 55 25 30 Z E F Z A 200/175 88 28 60 Z Z C F A Magdalena Kurfürstová
175
12-02-2114 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
143 83 60 81.61 180 57 27 30 Z E Z D A 190/175 86 56 30 B D C Z A Jonatán Furucz
179
12-02-0029 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
144 84 60 81.43 189 58 28 30 Z E Z D A 190/179 86 56 30 Z Z C Z A Santiago Isaza
179
12-02-1104 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
144 144 0 81.43 168 55 55 0 Z E F D A 203/179 89 89 0 Z D C Z A Ari Tertsunen
179
12-02-1512 Jacob Steinthal FIF Hillerød DEN
144 54 90 81.43 168 55 25 30 Z E Z D A 203/179 89 29 60 Z E C Z Z Jacob Steinthal
179
12-02-2331 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
144 114 30 81.43 195 59 59 0 Z E F D A 188/179 85 55 30 Z D C F A Juan Antonio Morales
183
12-02-1033 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
145 85 60 81.25 256 78 48 30 B E F D A 124/183 67 37 30 B D C Z A Bondarenko Igor
183
12-02-2157 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
145 115 30 81.25 134 47 47 0 Z E F D A 235/183 98 68 30 Z C C Z A Hana Doležalová
183
12-02-2214 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
145 115 30 81.25 260 79 49 30 Z E Z D A 114/183 66 66 0 Z D C Z A Anton Puhovkin
186
12-02-1603 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
146 116 30 81.07 161 54 54 0 Z E F D A 214/186 92 62 30 B D C Z A Takuya Yamaguchi
186
12-02-1914 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
146 86 60 81.07 221 63 33 30 Z Z F D A 183/186 83 53 30 Z D Z Z A Sami Hyvönen
186
12-02-2058 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
146 86 60 81.07 301 98 38 60 Z E Z C A 71/186 48 48 0 Z D C Z A Alberto Grilli
186
12-02-2225 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
146 146 0 81.07 260 79 79 0 Z E F D A 124/186 67 67 0 Z D C Z A Piotr Zielczynski
190
12-02-1054 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
148 58 90 80.71 252 77 17 60 B E F D B 142/190 71 41 30 Z D C F A Simone Frascaroli
190
12-02-1524 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
148 88 60 80.71 233 69 39 30 Z E Z D A 168/190 79 49 30 B D C Z A Koji Chino
190
12-02-1823 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
148 118 30 80.71 209 61 61 0 Z E F D A 193/190 87 57 30 B D C Z A Teemu Hämäläinen
193
12-02-0649 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
149 89 60 80.54 242 74 44 30 Z Z F D A 152/193 75 45 30 Z D C Z C Olga Korchagina
193
12-02-0957 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
149 89 60 80.54 248 76 46 30 Z E F D Z 148/193 73 43 30 B D C Z A Nataliia Salakhova
193
12-02-1455 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
149 119 30 80.54 284 91 61 30 B E F D A 92/193 58 58 0 Z D C Z A Agata Ludwiczak
193
12-02-2128 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
149 119 30 80.54 168 55 55 0 Z E F D A 220/193 94 64 30 B D C Z A Mykhailo Astapovych
197
12-02-2102 Loris d'Errico ITA
150 60 90 80.36 198 60 30 30 Z E F Z A 205/197 90 30 60 Z E C Z B Loris d'Errico
198
12-02-0846 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
151 91 60 80.18 122 43 43 0 Z E F D A 261/198 108 48 60 B Z C Z A Karel Cedrych
198
12-02-1306 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
151 61 90 80.18 149 52 22 30 Z Z F D A 238/198 99 39 60 Z Z Z Z A Nuno Pires
200
12-02-1417 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
152 92 60 80.00 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 292/200 121 61 60 Z D Z Z C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
200
12-02-1859 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
152 122 30 80.00 118 42 42 0 Z E F D A 267/200 110 80 30 Z D C Z Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
200
12-02-2108 Marek Karm SK100 EST
152 122 30 80.00 268 83 53 30 B E F D A 135/200 69 69 0 Z D C Z A Marek Karm
203
12-02-0915 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
153 93 60 79.82 149 52 52 0 Z E F D A 243/203 101 41 60 B E C Z A Maxime Peyron
203
12-02-1156 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
153 93 60 79.82 268 83 53 30 Z F F D A 139/203 70 40 30 Z E C Z A Carlos Ferreira
205
12-02-0944 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
154 94 60 79.64 238 72 42 30 B E F D A 180/205 82 52 30 B D C Z A Stefano Galletti
206
12-02-1216 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
156 156 0 79.29 233 69 69 0 Z E F D A 193/206 87 87 0 Z D C Z A Tetiana Tkachuk
206
12-02-2117 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
156 66 90 79.29 177 56 26 30 Z E F D Z 241/206 100 40 60 Z C C F A Nuno Leite
208
12-02-0952 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
158 98 60 78.93 229 67 37 30 Z Z F D A 209/208 91 61 30 Z D C Z Z Marta Kapołka
208
12-02-1205 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
158 98 60 78.93 128 45 45 0 Z E F D A 274/208 113 53 60 B D Z Z A Frode Haugskott
208
12-02-1746 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
158 98 60 78.93 266 81 51 30 C E F D A 161/208 77 47 30 Z D C F A Cecilia Enberg
208
12-02-2130 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
158 98 60 78.93 99 37 37 0 Z E F D A 292/208 121 61 60 B E C Z A Søren Thrane Ødum
212
12-02-1659 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
159 99 60 78.75 248 76 46 30 Z E Z D A 183/212 83 53 30 Z D C F A Jens Leibiger
213
12-02-1117 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
160 100 60 78.57 107 39 39 0 Z E F D A 292/213 121 61 60 B D C Z Z Martin Vojvodík
213
12-02-1604 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
160 100 60 78.57 245 75 45 30 B E F D A 188/213 85 55 30 B D C Z A William Rex
215
12-02-0044 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
161 71 90 78.39 161 54 24 30 Z E Z D A 258/215 107 47 60 C D Z Z A Anna Tóth
215
12-02-1619 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
161 71 90 78.39 299 97 37 60 B Z F D A 106/215 64 34 30 B D C Z A Santiago Rodas
217
12-02-0926 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
162 72 90 78.21 235 70 40 30 B E F D A 214/217 92 32 60 B D C Z Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
217
12-02-1419 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
162 72 90 78.21 229 67 37 30 Z E Z D A 221/217 95 35 60 B D C F A Zbigniew Bąk
219
12-02-0424 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
163 73 90 78.04 293 95 35 60 B E F D D 130/219 68 38 30 B D C Z A Mike Poulsen
219
12-02-1800 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
163 103 60 78.04 74 33 33 0 Z E F D A 311/219 130 70 60 B E C Z A Dario Bertolini
219
12-02-2318 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
163 103 60 78.04 134 47 47 0 Z E F D A 282/219 116 56 60 Z D Z Z Z Ian Ditchfield
222
12-02-1436 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
165 75 90 77.68 282 90 30 60 B E Z D A 152/222 75 45 30 Z E C Z A Andreina Brandi
223
12-02-1826 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
166 46 120 77.50 149 52 22 30 Z E Z D A 278/223 114 24 90 B Z C D A Abel Otero Ramírez
224
12-02-2323 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
167 107 60 77.32 265 80 50 30 Z E F Z A 193/224 87 57 30 Z Z C Z A Søren Saxtorph
225
12-02-0017 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
168 78 90 77.14 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 317/225 132 42 90 Z Z C F C Elvio Cereser
225
12-02-1529 Melania Tinelli ITA
168 78 90 77.14 282 90 30 60 B E F Z A 163/225 78 48 30 Z D C F A Melania Tinelli
225
12-02-2108 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
168 108 60 77.14 25 23 23 0 Z E F D A 335/225 145 85 60 Z Z C Z Z Markus Enberg
228
12-02-0104 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
169 139 30 76.96 260 79 79 0 Z E F D A 205/228 90 60 30 Z D C F A Steve Beuerman
228
12-02-1711 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
169 139 30 76.96 238 72 72 0 Z E F D A 230/228 97 67 30 Z D C Z C Christoph Körner
230
12-02-0817 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
170 80 90 76.79 91 36 36 0 Z E F D A 322/230 134 44 90 B D C F B Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
231
12-02-0013 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
171 81 90 76.61 347 138 48 90 A Z C D A 25/231 33 33 0 Z D C Z A Stefano Raus
231
12-02-0934 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
171 51 120 76.61 35 26 26 0 Z E F D A 335/231 145 25 120 B C Z F A Niccolò Santi
231
12-02-1311 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
171 111 60 76.61 137 48 48 0 Z E F D A 299/231 123 63 60 B D C F A Miroslav Špidlen
231
12-02-1937 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
171 81 90 76.61 222 64 34 30 C E F D A 258/231 107 47 60 B D C Z B Jose Rubio Gomez
231
12-02-2158 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
171 171 0 76.61 293 95 95 0 Z E F D A 156/231 76 76 0 Z D C Z A Sebastian Ordonez
236
12-02-0840 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
173 83 90 76.25 209 61 31 30 Z E F Z A 271/236 112 52 60 Z E C Z B Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
236
12-02-1338 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
173 83 90 76.25 180 57 27 30 Z E Z D A 282/236 116 56 60 Z Z C Z B Owain Jones
236
12-02-1426 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
173 83 90 76.25 198 60 30 30 C E F D A 274/236 113 53 60 B D C Z B Noritoshi Matsuhashi
236
12-02-1926 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
173 113 60 76.25 289 93 63 30 Z E Z D A 173/236 80 50 30 Z Z C Z A Zita Ruksane
236
12-02-2344 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
173 113 60 76.25 256 78 48 30 Z E Z D A 221/236 95 65 30 Z D C Z Z Pavol Bukovac
241
12-02-0809 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
174 84 90 76.07 223 65 35 30 C E F D A 263/241 109 49 60 B F C Z A Marci Szabo
241
12-02-1838 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
174 54 120 76.07 22 22 22 0 Z E F D A 347/241 152 32 120 B Z F F A Šimon Kukurugya
241
12-02-2153 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
174 54 120 76.07 149 52 22 30 Z Z F D A 297/241 122 32 90 B E C F A Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
241
12-02-2241 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
174 54 120 76.07 180 57 27 30 Z E Z D A 286/241 117 27 90 Z E Z F A Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
245
12-02-1126 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
175 85 90 75.89 227 66 36 30 Z Z F D A 263/245 109 49 60 Z Z Z Z A Masayuki Tashiro
245
12-02-2055 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
175 55 120 75.89 180 57 27 30 Z E Z D A 288/245 118 28 90 Z Z Z Z C Jānis Rukšāns
247
12-02-1620 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
176 146 30 75.71 180 57 57 0 Z E F D A 289/247 119 89 30 B D C Z A Colin Duckworth
248
12-02-1345 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
177 57 120 75.54 149 52 22 30 C E F D A 305/248 125 35 90 B E C F A Alejandro Aguilar Lara
249
12-02-1637 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
179 59 120 75.18 177 56 26 30 Z E Z D A 299/249 123 33 90 Z Z C F B Chen Chih-Hsiang
250
12-02-0814 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
181 91 90 74.82 144 50 50 0 Z E F D A 314/250 131 41 90 Z Z C D B Andrey Tovchennikov
250
12-02-0850 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
181 151 30 74.82 223 65 65 0 Z E F D A 282/250 116 86 30 B D C Z A Matěj Burda
250
12-02-2120 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
181 91 90 74.82 235 70 40 30 Z E Z D A 269/250 111 51 60 B D Z Z A David Jukes
250
12-02-2349 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
181 151 30 74.82 260 79 79 0 Z E F D A 248/250 102 72 30 B D C Z A Máté Maródi
254
12-02-1958 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
182 62 120 74.64 189 58 28 30 B E F D A 302/254 124 34 90 B E C Z C Julia Modig Tjärnström
254
12-02-2115 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
182 152 30 74.64 168 55 55 0 Z E F D A 308/254 127 97 30 A D C Z A Diego Giraldo
254
12-02-2124 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
182 122 60 74.64 274 85 55 30 Z Z F D A 230/254 97 67 30 Z E C Z A Iván Mera
254
12-02-2301 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
182 92 90 74.64 242 74 44 30 Z E F C A 261/254 108 48 60 B E C Z A Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
258
12-02-1028 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
183 63 120 74.46 277 88 28 60 B E Z D A 221/258 95 35 60 Z D Z Z C Radim Hošek
258
12-02-2248 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
183 93 90 74.46 310 104 44 60 Z E Z C A 168/258 79 49 30 Z D C F A Cecilia Fenerty
260
12-02-0939 Peter Simon GYO HUN
184 64 120 74.29 59 31 31 0 Z E F D A 348/260 153 33 120 B Z C D Z Peter Simon
261
12-02-0825 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
185 125 60 74.11 198 60 60 0 Z E F D A 305/261 125 65 60 Z D Z F A Jarmo Karvinen
262
12-02-1019 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
186 126 60 73.93 198 60 60 0 Z E F D A 307/262 126 66 60 B D Z Z A Matias Sankari
262
12-02-2130 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
186 126 60 73.93 161 54 54 0 Z E F D A 317/262 132 72 60 B E C Z A Marius Ødum
264
12-02-0019 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
187 127 60 73.75 329 123 63 60 B D F D A 106/264 64 64 0 Z D C Z A Jhoan Pava
264
12-02-1648 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
187 127 60 73.75 180 57 57 0 Z E F D A 311/264 130 70 60 B Z C Z A Elisabeth Karlsson
264
12-02-2002 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
187 37 150 73.75 307 103 13 90 C E Z F A 187/264 84 24 60 B D C F A Edoardo De Vallièr
267
12-02-1952 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
188 128 60 73.57 272 84 54 30 Z E Z D A 254/267 104 74 30 Z D C Z C Miroslav Slovák
268
12-02-0859 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
189 159 30 73.39 160 53 53 0 Z E F D A 324/268 136 106 30 Z D C Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
269
12-02-2027 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
190 100 90 73.21 256 78 48 30 Z E Z D A 271/269 112 52 60 B D Z Z A Alain Kyd
270
12-02-1125 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
191 131 60 73.04 287 92 62 30 Z E Z D A 238/270 99 69 30 B D C Z A Viacheslav Astapovych
270
12-02-1155 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
191 71 120 73.04 279 89 29 60 Z E Z D C 248/270 102 42 60 Z D C F C Vladyslav Vovk
272
12-02-2155 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
193 103 90 72.68 161 54 24 30 B E F D A 327/272 139 79 60 Z Z C F A Javier Perez O
273
12-02-1911 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
194 134 60 72.50 245 75 75 0 Z E F D A 289/273 119 59 60 B D C Z Z Atis Ruksans
274
12-02-1018 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
195 135 60 72.32 322 119 89 30 Z Z F D A 156/274 76 46 30 Z D Z Z A Alexey Volkov
274
12-02-2146 Pavel Dudik JPV CZE
195 105 90 72.32 242 74 44 30 Z E Z D A 292/274 121 61 60 B E C Z A Pavel Dudik
276
12-02-0444 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
197 77 120 71.96 304 100 40 60 Z Z F Z A 230/276 97 37 60 B Z C Z A Solomon Luk
277
12-02-0855 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
198 138 60 71.79 335 129 69 60 B E Z D A 135/277 69 69 0 Z D C Z A Alexander Gubin
277
12-02-1707 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
198 168 30 71.79 312 108 78 30 Z Z F D A 205/277 90 90 0 Z D C Z A Andrey Panov
279
12-02-1240 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
199 79 120 71.61 237 71 41 30 Z E F D B 309/279 128 38 90 B Z C Z C Oskar Hektor
279
12-02-1834 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
199 139 60 71.61 301 98 68 30 B E F D A 243/279 101 71 30 B D C Z A Pavel Vácha
279
12-02-2135 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
199 49 150 71.61 315 111 21 90 Z D Z D D 200/279 88 28 60 Z E Z Z A Sanda Lapina
282
12-02-1054 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
200 80 120 71.43 149 52 22 30 C E F D A 340/282 148 58 90 C D C F B Arto Korhonen
282
12-02-1554 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
200 140 60 71.43 332 125 65 60 D E Z D A 152/282 75 75 0 Z D C Z A Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
284
12-02-0010 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
201 111 90 71.25 189 58 58 0 Z E F D A 332/284 143 53 90 Z E C F C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
284
12-02-1109 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
201 171 30 71.25 307 103 103 0 Z E F D A 235/284 98 68 30 Z D C Z Z Barbara Szmyt
284
12-02-1849 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
201 141 60 71.25 291 94 94 0 Z E F D A 258/284 107 47 60 Z E C Z C Alexander Kobzarev
284
12-02-2250 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
201 111 90 71.25 145 51 51 0 Z E F D A 343/284 150 60 90 Z Z Z Z C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
288
12-02-0913 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
202 142 60 71.07 268 83 53 30 Z E Z D A 289/288 119 89 30 Z D C Z C Gintaras Mikolavicius
289
12-02-1336 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
203 53 150 70.89 327 122 32 90 B D F Z A 177/289 81 21 60 Z E D Z A Tuomo Niskanen
290
12-02-0046 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
204 84 120 70.71 325 121 31 90 D E Z Z A 183/290 83 53 30 Z Z C Z A Lenka Forstová
290
12-02-1100 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
204 114 90 70.71 277 88 58 30 Z E Z D A 282/290 116 56 60 Z D C F Z Stephen Bingham
290
12-02-2313 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
204 84 120 70.71 314 109 49 60 B D F D A 221/290 95 35 60 B E C Z A Philipp Haider
293
12-02-0937 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
208 118 90 70.00 128 45 45 0 Z E F D A 359/293 163 73 90 B E Z Z A Anastasija Smolakova
293
12-02-1507 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
208 88 120 70.00 299 97 37 60 B F F D A 269/293 111 51 60 Z D Z Z Z Daria Mikuła
293
12-02-1605 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
208 178 30 70.00 317 115 85 30 Z E Z D A 218/293 93 93 0 Z D C Z A Danila Vasilev
293
12-02-2139 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
208 58 150 70.00 276 86 26 60 B E F C A 297/293 122 32 90 Z Z C F C Todor Yovkov
297
12-02-1503 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
211 121 90 69.46 324 120 60 60 Z E Z Z A 209/297 91 61 30 Z Z C Z A Masatoshi Arai
297
12-02-2042 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
211 121 90 69.46 341 132 72 60 B E F C A 168/297 79 49 30 B D C Z A Clive Allen
297
12-02-2218 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
211 121 90 69.46 291 94 64 30 B E F D A 286/297 117 57 60 Z E C F A Bertilla Pajaro
300
12-02-2152 Lise Coniel FRA
212 122 90 69.29 195 59 59 0 Z E F D A 348/300 153 63 90 Z Z Z Z C Lise Coniel
301
12-02-1941 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
214 64 150 68.93 321 117 27 90 C Z F Z A 230/301 97 37 60 B E C Z A Bartłomiej Maciejewski
302
12-02-2211 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
215 125 90 68.75 307 103 73 30 Z E Z D A 271/302 112 52 60 B D C F A Richard H. Ebright
302
12-02-2235 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
215 155 60 68.75 335 129 69 60 B E Z D A 190/302 86 86 0 Z D C Z A Eero Hakanen
304
12-02-1718 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
216 126 90 68.57 320 116 56 60 Z Z Z D A 241/304 100 70 30 C D C Z A Vladimir Koltunov
305
12-02-0620 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
218 158 60 68.21 329 123 93 30 Z E F Z A 221/305 95 65 30 B D C Z A Florian Lang
306
12-02-1639 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
219 69 150 68.04 227 66 36 30 Z E F D B 348/306 153 33 120 C Z Z F A Marina Beltramo
307
12-02-2018 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
221 101 120 67.68 238 72 42 30 B E F D A 341/307 149 59 90 B E Z Z A Clare Durand
308
12-02-0847 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
222 102 120 67.50 279 89 59 30 F E F D A 319/308 133 43 90 Z Z Z Z C Martti Inkinen
309
12-02-0009 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
225 135 90 66.96 229 67 67 0 Z E F D A 355/309 158 68 90 Z D Z F C Natalia Kamolinkova
309
12-02-2222 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
225 45 180 66.96 341 132 42 90 A E D E A 218/309 93 3 90 Z Z Z Z Z Gert Binder
311
12-02-2031 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
226 76 150 66.79 339 131 41 90 B E Z Z A 221/311 95 35 60 Z Z C F A Valerio Pfister
312
12-02-1137 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
227 137 90 66.61 332 125 65 60 C E Z D A 248/312 102 72 30 B D C Z A Friedmar Richter
312
12-02-1933 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
227 107 120 66.61 248 76 46 30 Z E F Z A 345/312 151 61 90 Z E Z Z C Valerij Lytvynov
312
12-02-2228 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
227 137 90 66.61 209 61 61 0 Z E F D A 362/312 166 76 90 B Z C F A Harri Lehtimäki
315
12-02-1312 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
228 108 120 66.43 293 95 65 30 Z E Z D A 319/315 133 43 90 B D Z F A Darya Garbuzova
316
12-02-1520 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
229 139 90 66.25 303 99 69 30 B E F D A 311/316 130 70 60 Z D C F D Lanfeng Chang
316
12-02-1907 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
229 169 60 66.25 322 119 89 30 Z E Z D A 267/316 110 80 30 B D C Z A Ekaterina Koltunova
318
12-02-1844 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
230 110 120 66.07 268 83 53 30 B E F D A 338/318 147 57 90 B Z C F A Davide Gazzetto
319
12-02-0049 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
231 201 30 65.89 252 77 77 0 Z E F D A 353/319 154 124 30 B D C Z A Jaroslav Křenek
319
12-02-0753 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
231 81 150 65.89 284 91 31 60 C E F D Z 329/319 140 50 90 Z D Z F Z Donatas Lazauskas
319
12-02-1321 Custódio Pinto POR
231 171 60 65.89 352 144 114 30 Z E Z D A 193/319 87 57 30 B D C Z A Custódio Pinto
322
12-02-0950 Miguel García ADOL ESP
232 82 150 65.71 334 126 36 90 Z E Z Z B 257/322 106 46 60 B D C F A Miguel García
322
12-02-1914 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
232 172 60 65.71 312 108 78 30 Z E Z D A 302/322 124 94 30 Z D C F A Mariusz Góraj
322
12-02-2230 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
232 142 90 65.71 293 95 95 0 Z E F D A 325/322 137 47 90 B E C Z B Julia Zielczynska
325
12-02-0830 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
236 146 90 65.00 287 92 62 30 Z E F Z A 334/325 144 84 60 Z E C F A Jorgen Granefelt
325
12-02-1943 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
236 146 90 65.00 360 154 94 60 B E Z D A 180/325 82 52 30 B D C Z A Irina Smirnova
327
12-02-0145 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
238 58 180 64.64 284 91 31 60 Z E Z B A 338/327 147 27 120 A E Z Z C Lu Marron
327
12-02-2300 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
238 148 90 64.64 217 62 62 0 Z E F D A 366/327 176 86 90 B Z C Z Z Michele Fiocca
329
12-02-1358 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
239 149 90 64.46 356 149 59 90 B B Z D A 205/329 90 90 0 Z D C Z A Paweł Wolniewicz
329
12-02-1754 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
239 209 30 64.46 355 148 148 0 Z E F D A 209/329 91 61 30 B D C Z A Cornelia Eckardt
331
12-02-0007 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
240 210 30 64.29 311 107 107 0 Z E F D A 319/331 133 103 30 Z D C Z C Bosse Engborg
331
12-02-2110 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
240 180 60 64.29 348 142 112 30 Z E Z D A 235/331 98 68 30 Z D C Z B Hanna Kapołka
331
12-02-2334 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
240 150 90 64.29 349 143 83 60 B E Z D A 230/331 97 67 30 B D C Z A Zbigniew Socha
334
12-02-1342 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
241 121 120 64.11 358 150 60 90 B E Z Z A 209/334 91 61 30 B D C Z A Sumire Takatsu
335
12-02-2125 Emy Michelin ITA
242 92 150 63.93 245 75 45 30 Z E Z D A 363/335 167 47 120 C E Z Z B Emy Michelin
336
12-02-2037 Liubov Kozina RUS
245 185 60 63.39 337 130 100 30 Z E Z D A 280/336 115 85 30 Z Z C Z A Liubov Kozina
337
12-02-2147 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
249 159 90 62.68 345 136 76 60 Z E Z Z A 274/337 113 83 30 Z D C Z B Elisabet Wiksell
338
12-02-1634 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
250 100 150 62.50 267 82 52 30 B E F D A 364/338 168 48 120 B Z D D A Peter Hambäck
339
12-02-1050 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
252 72 180 62.14 293 95 35 60 E E F D B 354/339 157 37 120 F F A Z Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
339
12-02-1655 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
252 132 120 62.14 325 121 61 60 B E Z D A 314/339 131 71 60 Z E C Z Z Piroska Bacso
341
12-02-0311 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. BOL
255 75 180 61.61 339 131 41 90 B D Z D A 302/341 124 34 90 C E C F A Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
342
12-02-1456 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
256 76 180 61.43 298 96 36 60 Z E Z Z A 357/342 160 40 120 B E C F Z Eero Seppä
343
12-02-2113 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
257 197 60 61.25 361 158 98 60 B E Z D A 238/343 99 99 0 Z D C Z A Vanda Bardon-Kinde
343
12-02-2139 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
257 107 150 61.25 317 115 55 60 B E Z D A 331/343 142 52 90 B E C F A Fabio Bortolami
345
12-02-1943 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
259 109 150 60.89 327 122 62 60 Z E Z Z A 325/345 137 47 90 B Z C F A Jan Hric
345
12-02-2242 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
259 49 210 60.89 316 114 24 90 C E Z D Z 335/345 145 25 120 B C C D B Verónica Rodríguez Brome
345
12-02-2310 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
259 79 180 60.89 304 100 40 60 Z E Z C A 356/345 159 39 120 B Z C F Z Przemysław Witczak
348
12-02-1101 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
264 144 120 60.00 304 100 70 30 Z E Z D A 360/348 164 74 90 Z Z C F B Yuliia Shchendryhina
349
12-02-0446 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
265 115 150 59.82 274 85 55 30 Z Z F D A 367/349 180 60 120 Z Z Z F B Yi-yi Tsai
350
12-02-0123 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
274 184 90 58.21 373 209 119 90 Z Z E Z A 111/350 65 65 0 Z D C Z A Andrea Arcila Castro
350
12-02-1625 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
274 184 90 58.21 363 170 110 60 Z F F C A 254/350 104 74 30 B D C Z A Päivi Hiltunen
352
12-02-1113 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
275 155 120 58.04 354 147 87 60 Z Z F Z A 309/352 128 68 60 B D C Z Z Jarmila Mrtková
352
12-02-1120 David Wathey MDOC GBR
275 125 150 58.04 341 132 72 60 Z D F C A 332/352 143 53 90 B E C Z Z David Wathey
354
12-02-1624 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
283 133 150 56.61 329 123 63 60 B E Z D A 357/354 160 70 90 Z Z C F B Varvara Pavlova
355
12-02-2026 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
286 106 180 56.07 353 146 56 90 Z F Z Z A 329/355 140 50 90 B Z C F A Stina Granefelt
356
12-02-1400 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
287 137 150 55.89 344 134 74 60 B Z F D A 348/356 153 63 90 B E C Z Z Pepa Bernabeu Moles
357
12-02-1810 David Coton WAOC GBR
288 198 90 55.71 356 149 119 30 Z E F C A 327/357 139 79 60 B E C Z A David Coton
358
12-02-1240 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
291 111 180 55.18 363 170 50 120 Z Z Z Z Z 292/358 121 61 60 B D C Z C Peter Gierlach
359
12-02-1738 Pete Owens DEE GBR
295 25 270 54.46 337 130 10 120 Z Z Z Z Z 361/359 165 15 150 B Z Z D B Pete Owens
360
12-02-1604 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
296 146 150 54.29 349 143 83 60 Z Z F D Z 348/360 153 63 90 B Z C F A Hsu Yung Chang
361
12-02-2058 Eva Garrido Navalcarnero O ESP
303 243 60 53.04 365 172 112 60 B E E D A 314/361 131 131 0 Z D C Z A Eva Garrido
362
12-02-0828 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
305 185 120 52.68 317 115 85 30 Z Z F D A 369/362 190 100 90 B D C F B Laimonas Čaplikas
363
12-02-0407 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
307 217 90 52.32 369 184 124 60 B E C D A 299/363 123 93 30 Z D C Z Z Jānis Bergs
364
12-02-0400 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
309 249 60 51.96 367 175 145 30 Z E F C A 322/364 134 104 30 Z D C Z B José Carlos Pascotini
364
12-02-1632 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
309 129 180 51.96 361 158 68 90 B Z Z D A 345/364 151 61 90 B D Z F A Mauro Nardo
366
12-02-1155 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
323 203 120 49.46 366 173 113 60 B E C D A 343/366 150 90 60 Z E C F A Grażyna Bator
367
12-02-0654 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
340 190 150 46.43 371 191 131 60 Z E Z F A 341/367 149 59 90 B C C D A Heike Oechler
368
12-02-1705 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
343 253 90 45.89 349 143 113 30 Z E F D B 370/368 200 140 60 Z D Z Z C Adrian Krol
369
12-02-2218 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
352 172 180 44.29 346 137 77 60 B E Z D A 372/369 215 95 120 B Z C F C Lucie Pelikanova
370
12-02-2142 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
354 144 210 43.93 370 185 65 120 Z Z Z Z Z 365/370 169 79 90 Z C Z Z B Larysa Astapovych
371
12-02-1509 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
360 180 180 42.86 368 179 89 90 B Z Z D A 368/371 181 91 90 B D C F C Bogdan Mazurets
372
12-02-1235 Ákos Hegedüs Gerecse TC HUN
397 217 180 36.25 359 151 121 30 Z E F C A 374/372 246 96 150 C F Z E Z Ákos Hegedüs
373
12-02-0040 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
415 205 210 33.04 372 207 87 120 B Z F C Z 371/373 208 118 90 B E C Z B Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
374
12-02-1735 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
490 220 270 19.64 374 257 137 120 B E Z Z Z 373/374 233 83 150 C Z Z F C Tatiana Koltunova