Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
A B Z F D Z F Z E B
1
12-03-0203 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
34 34 0 100.00 2 15 15 0 A B Z F D 7/1 19 19 0 Z F Z E B Martin Aarholt Waaler
2
12-03-2009 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
36 36 0 99.65 2 15 15 0 A B Z F D 11/2 21 21 0 Z F Z E B Viola Zagonel
2
12-03-2241 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
36 36 0 99.65 6 17 17 0 A B Z F D 7/2 19 19 0 Z F Z E B Petteri Hakala
2
12-03-2243 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
36 36 0 99.65 9 19 19 0 A B Z F D 2/2 17 17 0 Z F Z E B Severin Howald
5
12-03-1839 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
37 37 0 99.47 9 19 19 0 A B Z F D 3/5 18 18 0 Z F Z E B Aaron Gaio
6
12-03-0834 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
38 38 0 99.29 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 3/6 18 18 0 Z F Z E B Pavel Ptáček
7
12-03-0821 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
41 41 0 98.76 8 18 18 0 A B Z F D 21/7 23 23 0 Z F Z E B Marit Wiksell
8
12-03-0953 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
42 42 0 98.59 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 1/8 16 16 0 Z F Z E B Ričards Zvagulis
9
12-03-1859 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
44 44 0 98.23 6 17 17 0 A B Z F D 33/9 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Sami Hyvönen
10
12-03-1309 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
45 45 0 98.06 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 9/10 20 20 0 Z F Z E B Daniel Locker
10
12-03-2307 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
45 45 0 98.06 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 14/10 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Stefano Raus
12
12-03-0917 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
46 46 0 97.88 42 24 24 0 A B Z F D 14/12 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Antti Rusanen
12
12-03-1632 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
46 46 0 97.88 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 28/12 26 26 0 Z F Z E B Tom Dobra
12
12-03-1805 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
46 46 0 97.88 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 28/12 26 26 0 Z F Z E B Mateusz Kula
15
12-03-0034 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
47 47 0 97.70 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 33/15 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Laura Elīza Lapiņa
15
12-03-1916 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
47 47 0 97.70 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 14/15 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Jorge Valente Barrera
15
12-03-2201 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
47 47 0 97.70 42 24 24 0 A B Z F D 21/15 23 23 0 Z F Z E B Ralph Körner
18
12-03-1212 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
48 48 0 97.53 9 19 19 0 A B Z F D 43/18 29 29 0 Z F Z E B Sebastiano Lambertini
19
12-03-1254 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
49 49 0 97.35 69 28 28 0 A B Z F D 11/19 21 21 0 Z F Z E B Simone Frascaroli
20
12-03-0850 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
51 51 0 97.00 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 11/20 21 21 0 Z F Z E B Lauri Kontkanen
20
12-03-1308 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
51 51 0 97.00 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 39/20 28 28 0 Z F Z E B Nicolò Buganè
22
12-03-0930 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
52 52 0 96.82 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 14/22 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Luka Kosić
22
12-03-1558 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
52 52 0 96.82 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 43/22 29 29 0 Z F Z E B Masayuki Tashiro
22
12-03-2329 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
52 52 0 96.82 42 24 24 0 A B Z F D 39/22 28 28 0 Z F Z E B Erik Stalnacke
25
12-03-1437 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
53 53 0 96.64 84 31 31 0 A B Z F D 14/25 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Tsz Ho Michael Chui
25
12-03-2243 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
53 53 0 96.64 84 31 31 0 A B Z F D 14/25 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Stefano Zarfati
27
12-03-1211 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
56 56 0 96.11 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 46/27 30 30 0 Z F Z E B Birte Friedrichs
28
12-03-2200 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
57 57 0 95.94 95 34 34 0 A B Z F D 21/28 23 23 0 Z F Z E B Bartłomiej Mazan
29
12-03-0141 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
58 58 0 95.76 84 31 31 0 A B Z F D 33/29 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Matija Razum
29
12-03-0334 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
58 58 0 95.76 88 32 32 0 A B Z F D 28/29 26 26 0 Z F Z E B Pinja Mäkinen
31
12-03-0759 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
60 30 30 95.41 1 13 13 0 A B Z F D 89/31 47 17 30 D F Z E B Lin Shyh Bin
31
12-03-2111 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
60 60 0 95.41 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 50/31 33 33 0 Z F Z E B River Edis-Smith
33
12-03-1813 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
62 62 0 95.05 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 33/33 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Bjarne Friedrichs
34
12-03-2249 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
63 63 0 94.88 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 50/34 33 33 0 Z F Z E B Francesca De Nardis
35
12-03-1832 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
65 65 0 94.52 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 39/35 28 28 0 Z F Z E B Ondřej Macek
35
12-03-2214 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
65 35 30 94.52 5 16 16 0 A B Z F D 99/35 49 19 30 D F Z E B Erik Kalman
37
12-03-1450 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
66 36 30 94.35 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 78/37 43 13 30 D F Z E B Arno Gronhovd
37
12-03-1645 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
66 36 30 94.35 2 15 15 0 A B Z F D 110/37 51 21 30 D F Z E B Maciej Urbaniak
37
12-03-1824 Marek Karm SK100 EST
66 66 0 94.35 95 34 34 0 A B Z F D 49/37 32 32 0 Z F Z E B Marek Karm
40
12-03-1302 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
67 67 0 94.17 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 47/40 31 31 0 Z F Z E B Anne Straube
40
12-03-1940 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
67 67 0 94.17 120 38 38 0 A B Z F D 43/40 29 29 0 Z F Z E B Geir Myhr Oien
42
12-03-0236 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
68 68 0 93.99 90 33 33 0 A B Z F D 54/42 35 35 0 Z F Z E B Akune Li
43
12-03-1313 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
69 69 0 93.82 95 34 34 0 A B Z F D 54/43 35 35 0 Z F Z E B Matthias Mahr
44
12-03-1536 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
70 70 0 93.64 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 80/44 44 44 0 Z F Z E B Takuya Yamaguchi
44
12-03-1800 John Kewley MDOC GBR
70 70 0 93.64 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 50/44 33 33 0 Z F Z E B John Kewley
44
12-03-2227 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
70 40 30 93.64 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 89/44 47 17 30 D F Z E B Dmytro Kurochkin
47
12-03-1239 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
71 41 30 93.46 174 53 23 30 A B Z Z D 3/47 18 18 0 Z F Z E B Ben Kyd
47
12-03-1508 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
71 71 0 93.46 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 54/47 35 35 0 Z F Z E B Eero Seppä
49
12-03-1649 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
72 72 0 93.29 84 31 31 0 A B Z F D 74/49 41 41 0 Z F Z E B Bohuslav Hůlka
50
12-03-0159 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
73 43 30 93.11 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 124/50 53 23 30 D F Z E B Ryota Hirayama
50
12-03-1915 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
73 43 30 93.11 26 21 21 0 A B Z F D 115/50 52 22 30 D F Z E B Rafael Miguel
52
12-03-0111 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
74 44 30 92.93 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 137/52 54 24 30 C F Z E B Daniel Silva
52
12-03-0623 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
74 44 30 92.93 165 51 21 30 A B Z Z D 21/52 23 23 0 Z F Z E B Juha Hiirsalmi
52
12-03-2255 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
74 44 30 92.93 27 22 22 0 A B Z F D 115/52 52 22 30 D F Z E B Johan Persson
55
12-03-2044 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
75 45 30 92.76 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 143/55 55 25 30 D F Z E B Marius Ødum
55
12-03-2137 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
75 45 30 92.76 158 50 20 30 A B Z F Z 27/55 25 25 0 Z F Z E B Todor Yovkov
55
12-03-2215 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
75 45 30 92.76 165 51 21 30 A B Z Z D 26/55 24 24 0 Z F Z E B Jānis Rukšāns
55
12-03-2215 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
75 45 30 92.76 9 19 19 0 A B Z F D 155/55 56 26 30 D F Z E B Marcello Lambertini
59
12-03-0116 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
76 46 30 92.58 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 124/59 53 23 30 D F Z E B Genya Takeuchi
59
12-03-1219 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
76 76 0 92.58 158 50 50 0 A B Z F D 28/59 26 26 0 Z F Z E B Milan Lučný
59
12-03-1709 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
76 46 30 92.58 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 110/59 51 21 30 D F Z E B Fabian Janischowsky
59
12-03-2153 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
76 46 30 92.58 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 124/59 53 23 30 D F Z E B Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
59
12-03-2343 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
76 46 30 92.58 27 22 22 0 A B Z F D 137/59 54 24 30 D F Z E B Bartłomiej Maciejewski
64
12-03-0005 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
77 47 30 92.40 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 165/64 57 27 30 D F Z E B Zijie Ning
64
12-03-1024 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
77 47 30 92.40 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 165/64 57 27 30 Z F B E B Robertas Stankevič
64
12-03-1342 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
77 47 30 92.40 213 59 29 30 A B C F D 3/64 18 18 0 Z F Z E B Ville Hiirsalmi
64
12-03-1649 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
77 47 30 92.40 27 22 22 0 A B Z F D 143/64 55 25 30 D F Z E B Pavel Kurfürst
64
12-03-2310 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
77 47 30 92.40 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 137/64 54 24 30 D F Z E B Vicente Nicolau Gallego
69
12-03-0827 Edgar Domingues COC POR
78 48 30 92.23 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 124/69 53 23 30 D F Z E B Edgar Domingues
69
12-03-1229 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
78 78 0 92.23 130 41 41 0 A B Z F D 64/69 37 37 0 Z F Z E B Hanka Straube
69
12-03-2044 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
78 48 30 92.23 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 124/69 53 23 30 D F Z E B Søren Thrane Ødum
72
12-03-1807 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
79 49 30 92.05 9 19 19 0 A B Z F D 189/72 60 30 30 D F Z E B Elina Rusanen
72
12-03-2323 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
79 49 30 92.05 27 22 22 0 A B Z F D 165/72 57 27 30 D F Z E B Justyna Kuzba
74
12-03-0012 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
80 50 30 91.87 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 143/74 55 25 30 D F Z E B Dmitrii Glotov
74
12-03-0018 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
80 50 30 91.87 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 124/74 53 23 30 D F Z E B Michele Cera
74
12-03-1341 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
80 80 0 91.87 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 80/74 44 44 0 Z F Z E B Cecilia Enberg
74
12-03-1758 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
80 50 30 91.87 207 58 28 30 A B Z Z D 14/74 22 22 0 Z F Z E B Sami Torstila
78
12-03-1933 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
81 51 30 91.70 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 155/78 56 26 30 D F Z E B Ilze Lapina
79
12-03-1210 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
82 52 30 91.52 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 165/79 57 27 30 D F Z E B Remo Madella
79
12-03-1240 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
82 52 30 91.52 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 207/79 62 32 30 D F Z E B Tsuyoshi Ban
79
12-03-1453 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
82 52 30 91.52 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 207/79 62 32 30 D F Z E B Mikko Heinonen
79
12-03-1956 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
82 52 30 91.52 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 177/79 59 29 30 D F Z E B Iga Mikuła
83
12-03-0705 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
83 53 30 91.34 235 63 33 30 A B Z Z D 9/83 20 20 0 Z F Z E B Oleksii Kyrychenko
83
12-03-1453 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
83 53 30 91.34 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 124/83 53 23 30 D F Z E B Michele Fiocca
83
12-03-1833 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
83 83 0 91.34 95 34 34 0 A B Z F D 99/83 49 49 0 Z F Z E B Jonatán Furucz
86
12-03-1246 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
84 54 30 91.17 90 33 33 0 A B Z F D 110/86 51 21 30 D F Z E B Ilian Angeli
86
12-03-1323 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
84 54 30 91.17 73 29 29 0 A B Z F D 143/86 55 25 30 D F Z E B Anders Höije
88
12-03-0001 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
85 55 30 90.99 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 143/88 55 25 30 D F Z E B Teemu Niskanen
88
12-03-0859 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
85 55 30 90.99 32 23 23 0 A B Z F D 207/88 62 32 30 D F Z E B Anna Schöps
88
12-03-0946 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
85 55 30 90.99 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 177/88 59 29 30 D F Z E B Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
88
12-03-0949 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
85 55 30 90.99 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 177/88 59 29 30 D F Z E B Javier Arufe
88
12-03-1400 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
85 55 30 90.99 42 24 24 0 A B Z F D 198/88 61 31 30 D F Z E B Shota Tanaka
88
12-03-1652 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
85 55 30 90.99 55 26 26 0 A B Z F D 177/88 59 29 30 D F Z E B Enrique Rolland
88
12-03-1905 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
85 55 30 90.99 46 25 25 0 A B Z F D 189/88 60 30 30 D F Z E B Esko Junttila
88
12-03-2247 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
85 85 0 90.99 132 42 42 0 A B Z F D 78/88 43 43 0 Z F Z E B Friedmar Richter
96
12-03-1140 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
86 56 30 90.81 213 59 29 30 A B Z Z D 33/96 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Joanna Puternicka
96
12-03-1443 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
86 86 0 90.81 148 48 48 0 A B Z F D 67/96 38 38 0 Z F Z E B Jouni Lipponen
96
12-03-1600 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
86 56 30 90.81 73 29 29 0 A B Z F D 165/96 57 27 30 D F Z E B Arto Korhonen
96
12-03-1736 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
86 86 0 90.81 95 34 34 0 A B Z F D 115/96 52 52 0 Z F Z E B Graham Charles Urquhart
100
12-03-0038 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
87 57 30 90.64 221 60 30 30 A B Z Z D 33/100 27 27 0 Z F Z E B Christian Gieseler
100
12-03-0858 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
87 87 0 90.64 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 115/100 52 52 0 Z F Z E B Anastasija Smolakova
102
12-03-0840 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
88 58 30 90.46 69 28 28 0 A B Z F D 189/102 60 30 30 Z F B E B Radim Hošek
102
12-03-0924 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
88 58 30 90.46 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 198/102 61 31 30 D F Z E B Emil Kacin
102
12-03-1449 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
88 58 30 90.46 78 30 30 0 A B Z F D 174/102 58 28 30 D F Z E B Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
102
12-03-1739 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
88 58 30 90.46 221 60 30 30 A B Z Z D 39/102 28 28 0 Z F Z E B Elvio Cereser
106
12-03-0005 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
89 59 30 90.28 73 29 29 0 A B Z F D 189/106 60 30 30 D F Z E B Ján Furucz
107
12-03-1756 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
90 60 30 90.11 69 28 28 0 A B Z F D 207/107 62 32 30 D F Z E B Giorgio Cereser
107
12-03-2113 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
90 60 30 90.11 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 216/107 63 33 30 D F Z E B Šimon Mižúr
107
12-03-2215 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
90 60 30 90.11 247 67 37 30 A B Z Z D 21/107 23 23 0 Z F Z E B Oskar Hektor
110
12-03-1337 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
91 61 30 89.93 73 29 29 0 A B Z F D 207/110 62 32 30 D F Z E B Christian Enberg
110
12-03-2246 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
91 61 30 89.93 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 227/110 64 34 30 Z F B E B Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
112
12-03-1759 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
92 92 0 89.75 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 69/112 39 39 0 Z F Z E B Sergii Stoian
112
12-03-2143 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
92 92 0 89.75 128 40 40 0 A B Z F D 115/112 52 52 0 Z F Z E B Zita Ruksane
114
12-03-1206 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
93 33 60 89.58 145 46 16 30 A B Z F E 89/114 47 17 30 D F Z E B Alejandro Aguilar Lara
114
12-03-1612 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
93 63 30 89.58 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 165/114 57 27 30 D F Z E B Tomáš Locker
114
12-03-1647 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
93 33 60 89.58 140 45 15 30 A B Z F E 94/114 48 18 30 D F Z E B Katarzyna Urbaniak
114
12-03-2025 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
93 93 0 89.58 137 43 43 0 A B Z F D 105/114 50 50 0 Z F Z E B Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
118
12-03-1002 David Wathey MDOC GBR
94 94 0 89.40 148 48 48 0 A B Z F D 85/118 46 46 0 Z F Z E B David Wathey
118
12-03-2158 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
94 94 0 89.40 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 69/118 39 39 0 Z F Z E B Costanza Bianco
120
12-03-0558 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
95 65 30 89.22 213 59 29 30 A B Z Z D 59/120 36 36 0 Z F Z E B Erik Lundkvist
120
12-03-1039 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
95 65 30 89.22 69 28 28 0 A B Z F D 249/120 67 37 30 D F Z E B Koji Chino
120
12-03-2052 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
95 65 30 89.22 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 255/120 68 38 30 D F Z E B Inês Domingues
123
12-03-0908 Robert Finch SOC GBR
96 36 60 89.05 146 47 17 30 A B Z Z D 99/123 49 19 30 D F Z E B Robert Finch
123
12-03-1100 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
96 96 0 89.05 213 59 59 0 A B Z F D 64/123 37 37 0 Z F Z E B Yuliia Shchendryhina
123
12-03-1310 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
96 36 60 89.05 154 49 19 30 A B Z Z D 89/123 47 17 30 D F Z E B Gregor Sturm
123
12-03-1355 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
96 66 30 89.05 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 198/123 61 31 30 D F Z E B Hou Tin Chau
123
12-03-1629 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
96 66 30 89.05 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 177/123 59 29 30 D F Z E B Dario Bertolini
123
12-03-1909 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
96 66 30 89.05 120 38 38 0 A B Z F D 174/123 58 28 30 D F Z E B Davide Gazzetto
123
12-03-2048 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
96 36 60 89.05 148 48 18 30 A B Z Z D 94/123 48 18 30 D F Z E B Vitaliy Kyrychenko
130
12-03-1058 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
97 67 30 88.87 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 189/130 60 30 30 D F Z E B Sergei Rusakov
130
12-03-1801 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
97 67 30 88.87 88 32 32 0 A B Z F D 235/130 65 35 30 D F Z E B Daniele Guardini
132
12-03-1000 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
98 38 60 88.69 169 52 22 30 A B Z Z D 85/132 46 16 30 D F Z E B Sanda Lapina
132
12-03-1633 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
98 68 30 88.69 230 62 32 30 A B Z Z D 59/132 36 36 0 Z F Z E B Magdalena Kurfürstová
132
12-03-1721 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
98 38 60 88.69 140 45 15 30 A B Z Z D 124/132 53 23 30 D F Z E B Dušan Furucz
135
12-03-0855 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
99 69 30 88.52 73 29 29 0 A B Z F D 267/135 70 40 30 D F Z E B Leon Kollenbach
135
12-03-1026 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
99 69 30 88.52 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 227/135 64 34 30 D F Z E B Clara Jakobsson
135
12-03-1637 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
99 39 60 88.52 154 49 19 30 A B Z F Z 105/135 50 20 30 D F Z E B Francesco Ognibene
135
12-03-2249 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
99 99 0 88.52 158 50 50 0 A B Z F D 99/135 49 49 0 Z F Z E B Wojciech Wójcik
135
12-03-2306 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
99 69 30 88.52 125 39 39 0 A B Z F D 189/135 60 30 30 D F Z E B Francesco Mariani
140
12-03-0844 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
100 70 30 88.34 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 216/140 63 33 30 D F Z E B Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
140
12-03-1022 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
100 70 30 88.34 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 235/140 65 35 30 D F Z E B Marta Kapołka
140
12-03-1421 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
100 70 30 88.34 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 216/140 63 33 30 D F Z E B Hanna Karvonen
140
12-03-1721 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
100 70 30 88.34 213 59 29 30 A B Z Z D 74/140 41 41 0 Z F Z E B Davide Martignago
140
12-03-1815 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
100 70 30 88.34 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 235/140 65 35 30 D F Z E B Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
140
12-03-2224 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
100 70 30 88.34 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 227/140 64 34 30 D F Z E B Anton Puhovkin
140
12-03-2307 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
100 40 60 88.34 27 22 22 0 A B Z F D 304/140 78 18 60 D E Z E B Abel Otero Ramírez
147
12-03-2201 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
101 101 0 88.16 221 60 60 0 A B Z F D 74/147 41 41 0 Z F Z E B Sebastian Ordonez
148
12-03-0958 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
102 42 60 87.99 174 53 23 30 A B Z F Z 99/148 49 19 30 D F Z E B Miksa Laáber
148
12-03-1029 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
102 102 0 87.99 187 54 54 0 A B Z F D 94/148 48 48 0 Z F Z E B Krešo Keresteš
148
12-03-1916 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
102 42 60 87.99 158 50 20 30 A B Z F Z 115/148 52 22 30 D F Z E B Dominic Wathey
151
12-03-0718 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
103 73 30 87.81 125 39 39 0 A B Z F D 227/151 64 34 30 D F Z E B Karel Cedrych
151
12-03-0751 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
103 103 0 87.81 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 94/151 48 48 0 Z F Z E B Olga Korchagina
151
12-03-0933 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
103 73 30 87.81 128 40 40 0 A B Z F D 216/151 63 33 30 D F Z E B Christoph Körner
151
12-03-1952 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
103 73 30 87.81 137 43 43 0 A B Z F D 189/151 60 30 30 D F Z E B Elena Fedykova
155
12-03-0318 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
104 74 30 87.63 120 38 38 0 A B Z F D 242/155 66 36 30 D F Z E B Daniel Martinez Hoyos
155
12-03-0837 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
104 74 30 87.63 240 64 34 30 A B Z Z D 72/155 40 40 0 Z F Z E B Trofim Alekseev
155
12-03-2206 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
104 74 30 87.63 132 42 42 0 A B Z F D 207/155 62 32 30 D F Z E B Máté Maródi
155
12-03-2220 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
104 44 60 87.63 165 51 21 30 A B Z Z D 124/155 53 23 30 D F Z E B Aniko Madarassy
159
12-03-0925 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
105 75 30 87.46 287 79 49 30 A B Z Z D 28/159 26 26 0 Z F Z E B Kristaps Tamuzs
159
12-03-1858 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
105 105 0 87.46 120 38 38 0 A B Z F D 249/159 67 67 0 Z F Z E B Gisela Müller
159
12-03-1924 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
105 45 60 87.46 169 52 22 30 A B Z Z D 124/159 53 23 30 D F Z E B Edoardo De Vallièr
159
12-03-2122 Will Critchley CAN
105 75 30 87.46 264 72 42 30 A B Z F E 50/159 33 33 0 Z F Z E B Will Critchley
163
12-03-0948 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
106 46 60 87.28 187 54 24 30 A B Z F Z 115/163 52 22 30 D F Z E B Kinga Suranyi
164
12-03-0820 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
107 47 60 87.10 174 53 23 30 A B Z Z D 137/164 54 24 30 D F Z E B Susy De Pieri
164
12-03-0945 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
107 77 30 87.10 113 37 37 0 A B Z F D 267/164 70 40 30 Z F B E B Noritoshi Matsuhashi
164
12-03-1101 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
107 77 30 87.10 100 35 35 0 A B Z F D 273/164 72 42 30 Z F B E B Martti Inkinen
164
12-03-1748 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
107 47 60 87.10 187 54 24 30 A B Z Z D 124/164 53 23 30 D F Z E B Carlos Otero Ramírez
164
12-03-1840 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
107 77 30 87.10 148 48 48 0 A B Z F D 177/164 59 29 30 D F Z E B Michael Johansson
164
12-03-1856 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
107 77 30 87.10 125 39 39 0 A B Z F D 255/164 68 38 30 D F Z E B Nuno Leite
170
12-03-0512 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
108 48 60 86.93 207 58 28 30 A B Z F E 105/170 50 20 30 D F Z E B Chen Chih-Hsiang
170
12-03-1351 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
108 78 30 86.93 132 42 42 0 A B Z F D 242/170 66 36 30 D F Z E B Solomon Luk
170
12-03-2238 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
108 78 30 86.93 264 72 42 30 A B Z Z D 59/170 36 36 0 Z F Z E B Hana Doležalová
173
12-03-0947 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
109 49 60 86.75 199 56 26 30 A B Z F Z 124/173 53 23 30 D F Z E B Donatas Lazauskas
173
12-03-1049 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
109 49 60 86.75 207 58 28 30 A B Z Z D 110/173 51 21 30 D F Z E B Jana Kosťová
173
12-03-1659 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
109 49 60 86.75 165 51 21 30 A B Z Z D 174/173 58 28 30 D F Z E B Andrew Stemp
176
12-03-0927 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
110 50 60 86.57 207 58 28 30 A B Z F Z 115/176 52 22 30 D F Z E B Julia Modig Tjärnström
176
12-03-1400 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
110 50 60 86.57 187 54 24 30 A B Z Z D 155/176 56 26 30 D F Z E B Till Geiler
176
12-03-1624 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
110 110 0 86.57 158 50 50 0 A B Z F D 189/176 60 60 0 Z F Z E B Danila Vasilev
176
12-03-1728 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
110 80 30 86.57 130 41 41 0 A B Z F D 261/176 69 39 30 D F Z E B Luis Gonçalves
176
12-03-1950 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
110 80 30 86.57 120 38 38 0 A B Z F D 273/176 72 42 30 D F Z E B Dmitriy Dokuchaev
181
12-03-0006 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
111 81 30 86.40 132 42 42 0 A B Z F D 261/181 69 39 30 D F Z E B Robert Krueger
181
12-03-1803 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
111 51 60 86.40 221 60 30 30 A B Z F Z 110/181 51 21 30 D F Z E B Santiago Isaza
181
12-03-2220 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
111 81 30 86.40 140 45 45 0 A B Z F D 242/181 66 36 30 D F Z E B Philipp Haider
181
12-03-2300 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
111 81 30 86.40 158 50 50 0 A B Z F D 198/181 61 31 30 D F Z E B Joanna Lewandowska
185
12-03-0806 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
112 82 30 86.22 139 44 44 0 A B Z F D 255/185 68 38 30 D F Z E B Pekka Seppa
185
12-03-1050 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
112 82 30 86.22 90 33 33 0 A B Z F D 309/185 79 49 30 D F Z E B Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
185
12-03-1536 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
112 82 30 86.22 154 49 49 0 A B Z F D 216/185 63 33 30 D F Z E B Yusuke Okubo
185
12-03-1641 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
112 82 30 86.22 273 75 45 30 A B Z F E 64/185 37 37 0 Z F Z E B Hanna Kapołka
189
12-03-1400 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
113 83 30 86.04 107 36 36 0 A B Z F D 299/189 77 47 30 D F Z E B Hector Lorenzo Yustos
189
12-03-1913 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
113 53 60 86.04 235 63 33 30 A B Z Z D 105/189 50 20 30 D F Z E B Zoltán Miháczi
189
12-03-2129 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
113 83 30 86.04 278 77 47 30 A B Z Z D 59/189 36 36 0 Z F Z E B Piergiorgio Zancanaro
192
12-03-1212 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
114 54 60 85.87 207 58 28 30 A B C F D 155/192 56 26 30 D F Z E B Luca Rosato
192
12-03-1942 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
114 114 0 85.87 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 177/192 59 59 0 Z F Z E B Carlos Ferreira
194
12-03-1309 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
115 55 60 85.69 169 52 22 30 A B Z F Z 216/194 63 33 30 D F Z E B Alessio Tenani
194
12-03-1507 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
115 55 60 85.69 169 52 22 30 A B Z F Z 216/194 63 33 30 D F Z E B Hanna Modig Tjärnström
194
12-03-2212 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
115 115 0 85.69 213 59 59 0 A B Z F D 155/194 56 56 0 Z F Z E B Eduard Vojvodík
197
12-03-0801 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
118 58 60 85.16 205 57 27 30 A B C F D 198/197 61 31 30 Z F B E B Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
198
12-03-0024 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
119 89 30 84.98 287 79 49 30 A Z Z F D 72/198 40 40 0 Z F Z E B Henni Hiirsalmi
198
12-03-1150 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
119 59 60 84.98 207 58 28 30 A B Z Z D 198/198 61 31 30 D F Z E B Frode Haugskott
198
12-03-1742 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
119 89 30 84.98 146 47 47 0 A B Z F D 273/198 72 42 30 D F Z E B Marian Miklus
198
12-03-2205 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
119 89 30 84.98 247 67 37 30 A B Z Z D 115/198 52 52 0 Z F Z E B Maxime Peyron
202
12-03-0843 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
120 60 60 84.81 240 64 34 30 A B Z E D 155/202 56 26 30 D F Z E B Marci Szabo
202
12-03-1542 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
120 60 60 84.81 243 65 35 30 A B Z Z D 143/202 55 25 30 D F Z E B Sigrid Haugskott
204
12-03-1009 Miguel García ADOL ESP
121 61 60 84.63 230 62 32 30 A B Z F E 177/204 59 29 30 D F Z E B Miguel García
205
12-03-0015 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
123 63 60 84.28 318 92 32 60 A B Z Z Z 47/205 31 31 0 Z F Z E B Nuno Rebelo
205
12-03-1336 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
123 63 60 84.28 221 60 30 30 A B Z Z D 216/205 63 33 30 D F Z E B Owain Jones
205
12-03-1706 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
123 93 30 84.28 278 77 47 30 A B Z Z D 85/205 46 46 0 Z F Z E B Ari Tertsunen
205
12-03-1852 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
123 93 30 84.28 148 48 48 0 A B Z F D 288/205 75 45 30 D F Z E B Bertilla Pajaro
205
12-03-2237 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
123 63 60 84.28 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 352/205 96 36 60 D F B E B Dario D'Amico
210
12-03-0951 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
124 64 60 84.10 213 59 29 30 A B Z Z D 235/210 65 35 30 D F Z E B Ole Hennseler
210
12-03-1343 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
124 94 30 84.10 205 57 57 0 A B Z F D 249/210 67 37 30 D F Z E B Stefano Galletti
210
12-03-1459 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
124 64 60 84.10 235 63 33 30 A B Z Z D 198/210 61 31 30 D F Z E B Leif Eriksson
210
12-03-2141 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
124 94 30 84.10 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 271/210 71 41 30 D F Z E B Andrea Arcila Castro
210
12-03-2343 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
124 64 60 84.10 254 69 39 30 A B Z Z D 143/210 55 25 30 D F Z E B Pavol Bukovac
215
12-03-1432 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
125 65 60 83.92 249 68 38 30 A B Z F Z 165/215 57 27 30 D F Z E B Alain Kyd
215
12-03-2118 Lise Coniel FRA
125 125 0 83.92 249 68 68 0 A B Z F D 165/215 57 57 0 Z F Z E B Lise Coniel
215
12-03-2253 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
125 95 30 83.92 169 52 52 0 A B Z F D 280/215 73 43 30 D F Z E B Mykhailo Astapovych
215
12-03-2306 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
125 95 30 83.92 199 56 56 0 A B Z F D 261/215 69 39 30 D F Z E B Nicola Galvan
219
12-03-1509 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
126 96 30 83.75 296 82 52 30 A B Z Z D 80/219 44 44 0 Z F Z E B Jens Leibiger
219
12-03-2304 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
126 96 30 83.75 140 45 45 0 A B Z F D 314/219 81 51 30 D F Z E B Diego Giraldo
221
12-03-0037 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
127 97 30 83.57 287 79 49 30 A B Z Z D 94/221 48 48 0 Z F Z E B Juan Antonio Morales
221
12-03-0537 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
127 97 30 83.57 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 284/221 74 44 30 D F Z E B Alexey Volkov
221
12-03-1152 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
127 97 30 83.57 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 273/221 72 42 30 D F Z E B Sonja Ecke-Wihan
221
12-03-1542 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
127 67 60 83.57 315 91 31 60 A B C Z D 59/221 36 36 0 Z F Z E B Santiago Rodas
221
12-03-1732 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
127 97 30 83.57 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 273/221 72 42 30 D F Z E B Nikolai Opanasenko
221
12-03-1902 Jianhao Chen CHN
127 97 30 83.57 158 50 50 0 A B Z F D 299/221 77 47 30 D F Z E B Jianhao Chen
227
12-03-1701 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
128 68 60 83.39 319 93 33 60 A B Z Z Z 54/227 35 35 0 Z F Z E B Martin Locker
227
12-03-1831 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
128 68 60 83.39 221 60 30 30 A B Z Z D 255/227 68 38 30 D F Z E B Libor Forst
229
12-03-1444 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
129 99 30 83.22 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 293/229 76 46 30 D F Z E B Matěj Burda
230
12-03-0748 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
130 100 30 83.04 303 86 56 30 A B Z F C 80/230 44 44 0 Z F Z E B Varvara Pavlova
230
12-03-1135 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
130 70 60 83.04 257 71 41 30 A B Z Z D 177/230 59 29 30 Z F Z F B Aleksi Anttolainen
230
12-03-2103 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
130 70 60 83.04 249 68 38 30 A B Z F Z 207/230 62 32 30 D F Z E B Miroslaw Marek
233
12-03-1247 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
131 71 60 82.86 235 63 33 30 A B Z F C 255/233 68 38 30 D F Z E B Zbigniew Bąk
233
12-03-1326 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
131 101 30 82.86 327 96 66 30 A B Z Z D 54/233 35 35 0 Z F Z E B Barbara Szmyt
233
12-03-1633 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
131 41 90 82.86 14 20 20 0 A B Z F D 375/233 111 21 90 D F B Z B Sara López Martín
236
12-03-0104 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
132 102 30 82.69 278 77 47 30 A B Z Z D 143/236 55 55 0 Z F Z E B Steve Beuerman
236
12-03-0902 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
132 102 30 82.69 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 299/236 77 47 30 D F Z E B Ekaterina Koltunova
238
12-03-0051 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
133 103 30 82.51 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 310/238 80 50 30 D F Z E B Søren Saxtorph
238
12-03-1247 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
133 103 30 82.51 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 310/238 80 50 30 D F Z E B Hsu Yung Chang
238
12-03-2123 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
133 73 60 82.51 90 33 33 0 A B Z F D 362/238 100 40 60 D F Z E Z Malte Granefelt
241
12-03-1549 Pete Owens DEE GBR
134 44 90 82.33 174 53 23 30 C B Z F D 314/241 81 21 60 D F B E B Pete Owens
241
12-03-1703 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
134 104 30 82.33 301 85 55 30 A B Z Z D 99/241 49 49 0 Z F Z E B Ian Ditchfield
243
12-03-1120 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
135 105 30 82.16 230 62 62 0 A B Z F D 280/243 73 43 30 D F Z E B Faridun Salimzoda
243
12-03-1246 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
135 75 60 82.16 257 71 41 30 A B Z Z D 227/243 64 34 30 D F Z E B Andreina Brandi
243
12-03-2156 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
135 105 30 82.16 140 45 45 0 A B Z F D 337/243 90 60 30 D F Z E B Renato Bettin
246
12-03-0841 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
136 106 30 81.98 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 314/246 81 51 30 D F Z E B Pavel Vácha
246
12-03-1029 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
136 76 60 81.98 329 97 37 60 A B C Z D 69/246 39 39 0 Z F Z E B Matias Sankari
246
12-03-1242 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
136 106 30 81.98 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 321/246 83 53 30 D F Z E B Bondarenko Igor
246
12-03-1423 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
136 46 90 81.98 296 82 22 60 A B Z Z Z 137/246 54 24 30 D F Z E B Kentaro Iwata
246
12-03-1530 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
136 76 60 81.98 278 77 47 30 A B F F D 177/246 59 29 30 D F Z E B Peter Hambäck
246
12-03-1917 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
136 46 90 81.98 287 79 19 60 A B C F E 165/246 57 27 30 D F Z E B Vesa Mäkinen
252
12-03-1505 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
137 77 60 81.80 266 73 43 30 A B Z F E 227/252 64 34 30 D F Z E B Jarmo Karvinen
252
12-03-1647 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
137 107 30 81.80 199 56 56 0 A B Z F D 314/252 81 51 30 Z F B E B Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
252
12-03-2131 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
137 77 60 81.80 257 71 41 30 Z B Z F D 242/252 66 36 30 D F Z E B Mika Latva-Kokko
255
12-03-0759 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
138 48 90 81.63 287 79 19 60 A B C Z D 177/255 59 29 30 D F Z E B Jacek Wieszaczewski
255
12-03-1047 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
138 108 30 81.63 230 62 62 0 A B Z F D 293/255 76 46 30 D F Z E B Siobhan Henn
255
12-03-2236 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
138 78 60 81.63 257 71 41 30 A B Z Z D 249/255 67 37 30 D F Z E B Gintaras Mikolavicius
255
12-03-2251 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
138 78 60 81.63 336 100 40 60 A Z Z Z D 67/255 38 38 0 Z F Z E B Krzysztof Ligienza
255
12-03-2308 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
138 108 30 81.63 221 60 60 0 A B Z F D 304/255 78 48 30 D F Z E B Iván Mera
260
12-03-0033 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
139 109 30 81.45 240 64 64 0 A B Z F D 288/260 75 45 30 D F Z E B Clare Durand
260
12-03-1115 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
139 49 90 81.45 174 53 23 30 A B Z F E 329/260 86 26 60 D E Z E B Šimon Kukurugya
260
12-03-1730 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
139 49 90 81.45 199 56 26 30 A B Z Z D 321/260 83 23 60 D F B E B Edoardo Tona
260
12-03-1811 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
139 49 90 81.45 199 56 26 30 A B Z F E 321/260 83 23 60 D F B E B Niccolò Santi
260
12-03-2111 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
139 109 30 81.45 243 65 65 0 A B Z F D 284/260 74 44 30 D F Z E B Piotr Zielczynski
265
12-03-1219 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
140 110 30 81.27 313 90 60 30 A B Z Z D 105/265 50 50 0 Z F Z E B Nina Döllgast
265
12-03-1429 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
140 80 60 81.27 269 74 44 30 A B Z Z D 242/265 66 36 30 D F Z E B Karin Bodecs
265
12-03-1712 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
140 110 30 81.27 191 55 55 0 A B Z F D 326/265 85 55 30 D F Z E B Pavel Shmatov
265
12-03-2142 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
140 80 60 81.27 269 74 44 30 A B Z Z D 242/265 66 36 30 D F Z E B Anna Tóth
269
12-03-1128 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
141 111 30 81.10 303 86 56 30 A B Z F C 143/269 55 55 0 Z F Z E B Evgenij Zhukov
269
12-03-2326 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
141 81 60 81.10 273 75 45 30 A B Z F Z 242/269 66 36 30 D F Z E B Jan Hric
271
12-03-1724 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
143 83 60 80.74 269 74 44 30 A B Z Z D 261/271 69 39 30 D F Z E B Agata Ludwiczak
271
12-03-1910 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
143 53 90 80.74 308 87 27 60 A D Z Z D 155/271 56 26 30 D F Z E B Dalibor Perković
273
12-03-2027 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
144 84 60 80.57 230 62 32 30 A B Z E D 320/273 82 52 30 D F Z E B Irina Smirnova
273
12-03-2127 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
144 84 60 80.57 273 75 45 30 A B Z F E 261/273 69 39 30 D F Z E B Stina Granefelt
273
12-03-2232 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
144 84 60 80.57 278 77 47 30 A B Z Z D 249/273 67 37 30 D F Z E B Alexander Kobzarev
273
12-03-2348 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
144 84 60 80.57 269 74 44 30 A B Z F E 267/273 70 40 30 D F Z E B Ana María Rivero Franco
277
12-03-0959 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
145 85 60 80.39 257 71 41 30 A B Z Z D 284/277 74 44 30 D F Z E B Takashi Oki
278
12-03-0304 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. BOL
146 56 90 80.21 199 56 26 30 A B Z F E 337/278 90 30 60 C F B E B Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
278
12-03-1906 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
146 56 90 80.21 315 91 31 60 A B C F Z 143/278 55 25 30 D F Z E B Robert Jakobsson
280
12-03-1933 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
147 57 90 80.04 245 66 36 30 A B Z Z D 314/280 81 21 60 D Z Z E B Jiri Kalousek
281
12-03-0621 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
148 88 60 79.86 284 78 48 30 Z B Z F D 267/281 70 40 30 D F Z E B Nataliia Salakhova
281
12-03-0947 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
148 88 60 79.86 154 49 49 0 A B Z F D 358/281 99 39 60 D F B E B Lee Ming Chak
281
12-03-2355 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
148 58 90 79.86 61 27 27 0 A B Z F D 379/281 121 31 90 D F B E Z Cecilia Fenerty
284
12-03-1233 Vyacheslav ... Orienta-54 RUS
149 119 30 79.68 266 73 73 0 A B Z F D 293/284 76 46 30 D F Z E B Vyacheslav ...
284
12-03-1740 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
149 59 90 79.68 213 59 29 30 A B C F D 337/284 90 30 60 D F B E B Adrian Krol
286
12-03-0843 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
150 90 60 79.51 308 87 57 30 A B Z F E 216/286 63 33 30 D F Z E B Heike Oechler
286
12-03-1224 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
150 90 60 79.51 132 42 42 0 A B Z F D 372/286 108 48 60 Z F Z D Z Lennart Wahlgren
288
12-03-0344 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
151 121 30 79.33 229 61 61 0 A B Z F D 337/288 90 60 30 D F Z E B July Esperanza Ospina
289
12-03-1058 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
153 63 90 78.98 319 93 33 60 A Z Z F Z 189/289 60 30 30 D F Z E B Nuno Pires
289
12-03-1405 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
153 93 60 78.98 148 48 48 0 A B Z F D 368/289 105 45 60 D F B E B Sigurd Daehli
289
12-03-1517 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
153 93 60 78.98 292 80 50 30 A B C F D 280/289 73 43 30 D F Z E B Mia Hiirsalmi
289
12-03-2008 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
153 63 90 78.98 332 98 38 60 A B Z Z Z 143/289 55 25 30 D F Z E B Gabor Suranyi
293
12-03-1601 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
154 124 30 78.80 284 78 78 0 A B Z F D 293/293 76 46 30 D F Z E B Masatoshi Arai
294
12-03-1219 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
155 65 90 78.62 255 70 40 30 A B Z F Z 326/294 85 25 60 D F Z E A Tuomo Niskanen
294
12-03-2242 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
155 125 30 78.62 321 94 64 30 A B Z Z D 198/294 61 61 0 Z F Z E B Natalia Kamolinkova
296
12-03-2004 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
156 66 90 78.45 342 102 42 60 A A C F D 137/296 54 24 30 D F Z E B Lovisa Hambäck
297
12-03-0826 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
157 97 60 78.27 363 111 51 60 A Z Z F Z 85/297 46 46 0 Z F Z E B Martin Vojvodík
298
12-03-0018 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
158 68 90 78.09 221 60 30 30 A B Z Z D 356/298 98 38 60 D F B E B Valerio Pfister
298
12-03-2235 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
158 128 30 78.09 342 102 72 30 A B Z Z D 155/298 56 56 0 Z F Z E B Luca Elisei
300
12-03-1734 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
159 69 90 77.92 329 97 37 60 A B C Z D 207/300 62 32 30 D F Z E B Iain Phillips
301
12-03-0810 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
160 70 90 77.74 347 104 44 60 A B C F Z 155/301 56 26 30 D F Z E B Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
301
12-03-0932 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
160 70 90 77.74 332 98 38 60 A B Z Z E 207/301 62 32 30 D F Z E B Andrius Jovaiša
301
12-03-1333 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
160 70 90 77.74 235 63 33 30 A B Z Z D 355/301 97 37 60 D F B E B Thomas Schöps
301
12-03-1641 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
160 100 60 77.74 292 80 50 30 A B Z F E 310/301 80 50 30 D F Z E B Zsolt Bátorligeti
305
12-03-0439 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
161 71 90 77.56 257 71 41 30 A B Z F Z 337/305 90 30 60 D F B E B Mike Poulsen
306
12-03-1029 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
162 72 90 77.39 323 95 35 60 A Z C F D 249/306 67 37 30 D F Z E B Joao Pedro Valente
307
12-03-2304 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
163 73 90 77.21 278 77 47 30 A B Z Z D 329/307 86 26 60 D F Z E Z Daria Mikuła
308
12-03-1238 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
164 74 90 77.03 353 108 48 60 A B Z Z E 155/308 56 26 30 Z F E E B Alex Pegg
308
12-03-1830 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
164 104 60 77.03 303 86 56 30 A B Z F E 304/308 78 48 30 D F Z E B Lanfeng Chang
310
12-03-1835 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
165 75 90 76.86 245 66 36 30 A B Z Z D 358/310 99 39 60 D F B E B Juha Villikka
311
12-03-0759 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
166 106 60 76.68 311 89 59 30 A B Z Z D 299/311 77 47 30 D F Z E B William Rex
311
12-03-1010 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
166 166 0 76.68 311 89 89 0 A B Z F D 299/311 77 77 0 Z F Z E B Miroslav Špidlen
311
12-03-2107 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
166 76 90 76.68 273 75 45 30 A B C F D 342/311 91 31 60 D F F E B Torsten Maettig
314
12-03-0945 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
170 80 90 75.97 249 68 38 30 A B Z Z D 364/314 102 42 60 D F Z Z B Peter Gierlach
314
12-03-1434 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
170 110 60 75.97 332 98 68 30 A B Z Z D 273/314 72 42 30 D F Z E B Cornelia Eckardt
314
12-03-1528 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
170 80 90 75.97 342 102 42 60 A B Z Z E 255/314 68 38 30 C F Z E B Miroslav Slovák
317
12-03-1322 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
171 141 30 75.80 360 110 80 30 A Z Z F D 198/317 61 61 0 Z F Z E B Andrey Panov
318
12-03-1314 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
172 112 60 75.62 298 84 54 30 A B Z Z D 333/318 88 58 30 D F Z E B Colin Duckworth
319
12-03-1519 Melania Tinelli ITA
173 83 90 75.44 357 109 49 60 Z B Z F E 227/319 64 34 30 D F Z E B Melania Tinelli
319
12-03-1553 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
173 113 60 75.44 371 118 58 60 A B C Z D 143/319 55 55 0 Z F Z E B Elena Leontyeva
319
12-03-2022 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
173 83 90 75.44 257 71 41 30 A B Z Z D 364/319 102 42 60 D F B E B Fulvio Lenarduzzi
319
12-03-2237 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
173 113 60 75.44 298 84 54 30 A B Z Z D 334/319 89 59 30 D F Z E B Harri Lehtimäki
323
12-03-1857 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
174 114 60 75.27 292 80 50 30 A B Z Z D 346/323 94 64 30 D F Z E B Florian Lang
324
12-03-0802 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
175 115 60 75.09 335 99 69 30 A B Z Z D 293/324 76 46 30 D F Z E B Andrey Tovchennikov
324
12-03-2313 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
175 115 60 75.09 277 76 46 30 A B Z Z D 358/324 99 69 30 Z F Z E C Mariusz Góraj
326
12-03-0845 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
176 116 60 74.91 339 101 71 30 A B Z Z D 288/326 75 45 30 D F Z E B Jorgen Granefelt
326
12-03-0850 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
176 86 90 74.91 347 104 44 60 A Z Z F E 273/326 72 42 30 D F Z E B Daniele Martignago
328
12-03-1405 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
177 57 120 74.73 373 124 34 90 A Z C Z D 124/328 53 23 30 Z F B E B Guntars Mankus
328
12-03-2336 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
177 117 60 74.73 310 88 58 30 A B Z Z D 334/328 89 59 30 D F Z E B Hansjörg Kübler
330
12-03-1144 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
178 88 90 74.56 378 134 44 90 A B C Z Z 80/330 44 44 0 Z F Z E B Viacheslav Astapovych
330
12-03-1207 Daniel Szulc POL
178 148 30 74.56 366 115 85 30 Z B Z F D 216/330 63 63 0 Z F Z E B Daniel Szulc
332
12-03-1218 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
179 119 60 74.38 367 116 56 60 Z B Z Z D 216/332 63 63 0 Z F Z E B Sumire Takatsu
333
12-03-0020 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
180 120 60 74.20 347 104 74 30 A Z Z F D 293/333 76 46 30 D F Z E B Lenka Forstová
334
12-03-1403 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
181 91 90 74.03 364 112 52 60 A B C Z D 261/334 69 39 30 D F Z E B Vladyslav Vovk
334
12-03-1412 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
181 91 90 74.03 387 139 49 90 A Z Z Z Z 77/334 42 42 0 Z F Z E B Piroska Bacso
334
12-03-2250 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
181 91 90 74.03 255 70 40 30 A B Z Z D 375/334 111 51 60 D F Z E Z Fabio Bortolami
337
12-03-1054 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
182 92 90 73.85 292 80 50 30 A B C F D 364/337 102 42 60 D F B E B Jose Rubio Gomez
338
12-03-1315 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
184 94 90 73.50 301 85 55 30 A B Z F Z 358/338 99 39 60 D E Z E B Paula Starke
338
12-03-1638 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
184 124 60 73.50 339 101 71 30 A B Z F E 321/338 83 53 30 D F Z E B Pepa Bernabeu Moles
338
12-03-2353 Emy Michelin ITA
184 64 120 73.50 336 100 40 60 A B Z Z Z 325/338 84 24 60 D E Z E B Emy Michelin
341
12-03-1814 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
185 155 30 73.32 315 91 91 0 A B Z F D 346/341 94 64 30 D F Z E B Päivi Hiltunen
342
12-03-1853 Eva Garrido Navalcarnero O ESP
186 156 30 73.14 303 86 86 0 A B Z F D 362/342 100 70 30 D F Z E B Eva Garrido
343
12-03-0040 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
187 97 90 72.97 357 109 49 60 A B Z Z E 304/343 78 48 30 Z F B E B Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
343
12-03-0808 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
187 97 90 72.97 367 116 56 60 A Z Z F Z 271/343 71 41 30 D F Z E B Darya Garbuzova
343
12-03-1021 Liubov Kozina RUS
187 127 60 72.97 342 102 72 30 A B C F D 326/343 85 55 30 D F Z E B Liubov Kozina
343
12-03-1701 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
187 127 60 72.97 327 96 66 30 A B Z Z D 342/343 91 61 30 D F Z E B Atis Ruksans
347
12-03-1654 Custódio Pinto POR
188 98 90 72.79 391 141 51 90 A Z C Z D 89/347 47 47 0 Z F Z E B Custódio Pinto
347
12-03-2100 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
188 98 90 72.79 284 78 48 30 A B Z Z D 374/347 110 50 60 D F B E B Pavel Šprynar
347
12-03-2249 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
188 98 90 72.79 360 110 50 60 A B C F E 304/347 78 48 30 D F Z E B Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
350
12-03-2315 Pavel Dudik JPV CZE
189 99 90 72.61 357 109 49 60 A B Z Z Z 310/350 80 50 30 D F Z E B Pavel Dudik
351
12-03-2116 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
190 70 120 72.44 323 95 35 60 A B C F E 348/351 95 35 60 D F B E B Przemysław Witczak
352
12-03-1106 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
191 71 120 72.26 249 68 38 30 A B Z Z D 382/352 123 33 90 D F B E Z Stephen Bingham
353
12-03-1839 Peter Simon GYO HUN
194 74 120 71.73 90 33 33 0 A B Z F D 396/353 161 41 120 D E B D B Peter Simon
353
12-03-2225 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
194 164 30 71.73 339 101 71 30 A B Z Z D 344/353 93 93 0 Z F Z E B Ilka Rathje-Kübler
355
12-03-2158 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
195 165 30 71.55 336 100 70 30 A B Z F Z 348/355 95 95 0 Z F Z E B Julia Zielczynska
356
12-03-1031 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
198 78 120 71.02 378 134 44 90 Z Z C F D 227/356 64 34 30 D F Z E B Jan Müller
356
12-03-1546 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
198 78 120 71.02 387 139 49 90 A Z C F E 177/356 59 29 30 D F Z E B David Jukes
358
12-03-1651 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
200 200 0 70.67 351 105 105 0 A B Z F D 348/358 95 95 0 Z F Z E B Jaroslav Křenek
359
12-03-1525 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
201 141 60 70.49 382 136 106 30 A B Z Z D 235/359 65 35 30 D F Z E B Naohiro Yamaguchi
360
12-03-1302 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
203 113 90 70.14 351 105 45 60 A Z Z Z D 356/360 98 68 30 Z F Z E A Teemu Hämäläinen
361
12-03-1218 Dirk Goossens TROL BEL
206 116 90 69.61 375 131 71 60 A Z Z Z D 288/361 75 45 30 Z F Z Z B Dirk Goossens
362
12-03-1339 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
208 58 150 69.26 303 86 26 60 A B Z Z Z 380/362 122 32 90 Z F B Z Z Marina Beltramo
363
12-03-1503 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
211 121 90 68.73 347 104 74 30 A B C F D 370/363 107 47 60 D F Z E Z Elisabeth Karlsson
363
12-03-1716 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
211 91 120 68.73 392 146 56 90 A B C Z E 235/363 65 35 30 D F Z E B Marcin Krasuski
363
12-03-1938 Loris d'Errico ITA
211 31 180 68.73 385 138 18 120 F Z C F E 280/363 73 13 60 D F Z E Z Loris d'Errico
366
12-03-0534 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
213 153 60 68.37 370 117 87 30 A B Z Z D 352/366 96 66 30 D F Z E B Alexander Gubin
366
12-03-1237 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
213 123 90 68.37 387 139 79 60 A Z Z F Z 284/366 74 44 30 D F Z E B Fruzsina Biro
366
12-03-1259 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
213 123 90 68.37 385 138 78 60 A Z Z F Z 288/366 75 45 30 D F Z E B Clive Allen
369
12-03-1314 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
215 185 30 68.02 353 108 108 0 A B Z F D 370/369 107 77 30 D F Z E B Ekaterina Panova
370
12-03-0118 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
216 126 90 67.84 174 53 53 0 A B Z F D 398/370 163 73 90 D F B E Z Bosse Engborg
370
12-03-2204 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
216 66 150 67.84 393 151 31 120 A A A A Z 235/370 65 35 30 D F Z E B Ondřej Pipek
370
12-03-2204 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
216 66 150 67.84 313 90 30 60 A B C F E 385/370 126 36 90 F F B E A Jacopo Chiogna
373
12-03-1319 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
219 129 90 67.31 323 95 65 30 A B C F D 383/373 124 64 60 D F B E B Grażyna Bator
374
12-03-2227 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
221 101 120 66.96 390 140 50 90 Z Z Z F Z 314/374 81 51 30 Z F B E B Yi-yi Tsai
375
12-03-1857 David Coton WAOC GBR
223 133 90 66.61 353 108 78 30 A B Z Z D 377/375 115 55 60 D F B E B David Coton
376
12-03-2254 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
224 104 120 66.43 384 137 47 90 A B C Z Z 332/376 87 57 30 D F Z E B Dariusz Walczyna
377
12-03-2141 Eeva K CAN
228 168 60 65.72 298 84 84 0 A B Z F D 390/377 144 84 60 Z F B E Z Eeva K
378
12-03-1252 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
231 171 60 65.19 372 123 93 30 A B Z Z D 372/378 108 78 30 D F Z E B Tetiana Tkachuk
378
12-03-1501 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
231 111 120 65.19 266 73 43 30 A Z Z F D 395/378 158 68 90 Z E B E D Mauro Nardo
378
12-03-1851 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
231 111 120 65.19 364 112 52 60 A B Z Z Z 378/378 119 59 60 D F Z E Z Valerij Lytvynov
381
12-03-0840 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
232 82 150 65.02 342 102 42 60 Z Z Z F D 387/381 130 40 90 D F B E Z Laimonas Čaplikas
381
12-03-1010 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
232 112 120 65.02 321 94 64 30 A B Z F Z 389/381 138 48 90 C F B E A Vladimir Koltunov
383
12-03-2045 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
238 118 120 63.96 377 133 73 60 A Z Z Z D 368/383 105 45 60 D F B E B Richard H. Ebright
384
12-03-0023 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
245 155 90 62.72 396 159 99 60 A B Z Z Z 329/384 86 56 30 D F Z E B Zbigniew Socha
384
12-03-1611 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
245 185 60 62.72 323 95 95 0 A B Z F D 391/384 150 90 60 D E Z E B Elisabet Wiksell
384
12-03-2203 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
245 155 90 62.72 395 156 96 60 A Z C F D 334/384 89 59 30 D F Z E B José Carlos Pascotini
387
12-03-1937 Macario De Jesus Foronda Herrera Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
248 188 60 62.19 373 124 94 30 A B F F D 383/387 124 94 30 D F Z E B Macario De Jesus Foronda Herrera
388
12-03-0115 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
250 70 180 61.84 394 154 34 120 A Z C Z E 352/388 96 36 60 Z E B E B Lu Marron
389
12-03-2356 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
253 73 180 61.31 375 131 41 90 A B C E Z 380/389 122 32 90 D F C E D Gert Binder
390
12-03-0803 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
255 135 120 60.95 397 162 72 90 A B C Z Z 344/390 93 63 30 D F Z E B Jesus Hervas
391
12-03-1635 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
259 79 180 60.25 353 108 48 60 A B Z Z Z 392/391 151 31 120 D F B Z A Alberto Grilli
392
12-03-1926 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
262 172 90 59.72 378 134 104 30 A Z Z F D 386/392 128 68 60 D F B E B Tomas Sochor
393
12-03-1836 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
263 143 120 59.54 360 110 80 30 A B Z F Z 393/393 153 63 90 D F Z B A Natalja Sevastyanova
394
12-03-1902 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
270 90 180 58.30 398 168 48 120 A Z B Z E 364/394 102 42 60 D F B E B Jesus Mier Rodriguez
395
12-03-1847 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
272 212 60 57.95 382 136 136 0 A B Z F D 388/395 136 76 60 D F Z Z B Bogdan Mazurets
396
12-03-0110 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
278 188 90 56.89 367 116 86 30 A B Z F E 397/396 162 102 60 Z F E F B Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
397
12-03-1139 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
279 129 150 56.71 329 97 67 30 A B Z F E 399/397 182 62 120 D C B Z B Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
398
12-03-0807 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
317 167 150 50.00 401 222 102 120 A Z C Z Z 348/398 95 65 30 D F Z E B Jarmila Mrtková
399
12-03-1758 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
328 238 90 48.06 378 134 134 0 A B Z F D 400/399 194 104 90 Z F E Z Z Tatiana Koltunova
400
12-03-0353 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
330 270 60 47.70 399 175 145 30 A B Z Z D 394/400 155 125 30 Z F E E B Jānis Bergs
401
12-03-1120 Natalya Kovaleva OrientaPODA RUS
437 302 150 28.80 400 197 137 60 A B Z Z Z 401/401 240 165 90 D F Z D B Natalya Kovaleva