Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
B D Z F A Z F Z Z E E A B F D
1
12-04-2307 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
54 54 0 100.00 1 17 17 0 B D Z F A 3/1 17 17 0 Z F Z Z E 6/1 20 20 0 E A B F D Kentaro Iwata
2
12-04-1136 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
64 64 0 98.82 5 21 21 0 B D Z F A 14/2 21 21 0 Z F Z Z E 10/2 22 22 0 E A B F D Ben Kyd
3
12-04-1929 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
71 71 0 97.99 27 28 28 0 B D Z F A 8/5 19 19 0 Z F Z Z E 21/3 24 24 0 E A B F D Lauri Mäkinen
3
12-04-2326 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
71 71 0 97.99 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 14/8 21 21 0 Z F Z Z E 13/3 23 23 0 E A B F D Petteri Hakala
5
12-04-2100 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
74 74 0 97.64 31 29 29 0 B D Z F A 35/18 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 6/5 20 20 0 E A B F D Bjarne Friedrichs
6
12-04-1613 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
79 79 0 97.04 44 33 33 0 B D Z F A 23/24 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 13/6 23 23 0 E A B F D Aaron Gaio
7
12-04-1000 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
80 80 0 96.93 27 28 28 0 B D Z F A 23/13 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 32/7 29 29 0 E A B F D Marit Wiksell
7
12-04-1159 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
80 80 0 96.93 5 21 21 0 B D Z F A 91/21 34 34 0 Z F Z Z E 23/7 25 25 0 E A B F D Gregor Sturm
9
12-04-1852 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
81 81 0 96.81 10 24 24 0 B D Z F A 35/10 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 44/9 32 32 0 E A B F D Pinja Mäkinen
10
12-04-0938 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
82 82 0 96.69 10 24 24 0 B D Z F A 5/2 18 18 0 Z F Z Z E 78/10 40 40 0 E A B F D Tapani Mäkinen
10
12-04-1539 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
82 82 0 96.69 31 29 29 0 B D Z F A 35/18 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 28/10 28 28 0 E A B F D Robert Krueger
10
12-04-1702 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
82 82 0 96.69 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 35/14 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 37/10 30 30 0 E A B F D Šimon Mižúr
10
12-04-2025 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
82 82 0 96.69 49 34 34 0 B D Z F A 46/32 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 9/10 21 21 0 E A B F D Rafael Miguel
14
12-04-2309 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
84 84 0 96.45 59 38 38 0 B D Z F A 3/21 17 17 0 Z F Z Z E 32/14 29 29 0 E A B F D Severin Howald
15
12-04-2300 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
85 85 0 96.34 27 28 28 0 B D Z F A 29/14 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 47/15 33 33 0 E A B F D Lovisa Hambäck
16
12-04-1214 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
86 86 0 96.22 31 29 29 0 B D Z F A 29/16 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 47/16 33 33 0 E A B F D Lauri Kontkanen
17
12-04-1316 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
87 87 0 96.10 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 63/24 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 40/17 31 31 0 E A B F D Guntars Mankus
18
12-04-0028 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
90 90 0 95.74 49 34 34 0 B D Z F A 57/34 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 28/18 28 28 0 E A B F D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
18
12-04-1454 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
90 90 0 95.74 52 35 35 0 B D Z F A 29/28 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 40/18 31 31 0 E A B F D Remo Madella
20
12-04-0901 Robert Finch SOC GBR
95 95 0 95.15 49 34 34 0 B D Z F A 83/38 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 28/20 28 28 0 E A B F D Robert Finch
21
12-04-0937 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
97 67 30 94.92 27 28 28 0 B D Z F A 147/45 47 17 30 Z F Z C E 10/21 22 22 0 E A B F D Arno Gronhovd
21
12-04-1946 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
97 67 30 94.92 16 26 26 0 B D Z F A 8/4 19 19 0 Z F Z Z E 113/21 52 22 30 E A B Z D Ralph Körner
23
12-04-1710 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
98 68 30 94.80 109 57 27 30 B D Z Z A 23/54 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 4/23 18 18 0 E A B F D Sami Torstila
24
12-04-0020 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
99 99 0 94.68 99 53 53 0 B D Z F A 23/49 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 13/24 23 23 0 E A B F D Teemu Niskanen
25
12-04-0752 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
100 70 30 94.56 125 65 35 30 B D Z F C 8/63 19 19 0 Z F Z Z E 1/25 16 16 0 E A B F D Davide Martignago
26
12-04-1447 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
101 71 30 94.44 107 56 26 30 B Z Z F A 19/51 22 22 0 Z F Z Z E 13/26 23 23 0 E A B F D Ville Hiirsalmi
27
12-04-1558 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
102 72 30 94.33 10 24 24 0 B D Z F A 42/12 26 26 0 Z F Z Z E 113/27 52 22 30 E A C F D Sanda Lapina
28
12-04-1001 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
103 73 30 94.21 10 24 24 0 B D Z F A 35/10 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 122/28 54 24 30 E A B Z D Ryota Hirayama
29
12-04-1122 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
104 74 30 94.09 56 37 37 0 B D Z F A 5/21 18 18 0 Z F Z Z E 103/29 49 19 30 E A B Z D Marta Kapołka
30
12-04-0028 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
108 78 30 93.62 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 42/16 26 26 0 Z F Z Z E 131/30 55 25 30 E A C F D Stefano Raus
31
12-04-1101 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
109 109 0 93.50 62 40 40 0 B D Z F A 94/45 35 35 0 Z F Z Z E 56/31 34 34 0 E A B F D Pavel Ptáček
31
12-04-1159 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
109 79 30 93.50 37 31 31 0 B D Z F A 2/5 16 16 0 Z F Z Z E 169/31 62 32 30 Z A B F D Marcello Lambertini
33
12-04-0919 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
110 110 0 93.38 85 47 47 0 B D Z F A 78/53 32 32 0 Z F Z Z E 40/33 31 31 0 E A B F D Ján Furucz
34
12-04-2147 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
111 111 0 93.26 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 83/50 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 56/34 34 34 0 E A B F D Ondřej Macek
35
12-04-0109 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
112 82 30 93.14 16 26 26 0 B D Z F A 57/18 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 148/35 58 28 30 E A B Z D Christian Gieseler
36
12-04-1633 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
113 113 0 93.03 80 46 46 0 B D Z F A 63/45 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 73/36 38 38 0 E A B F D Anders Höije
37
12-04-0008 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
114 84 30 92.91 175 77 47 30 B D Z Z A 1/81 15 15 0 Z F Z Z E 10/37 22 22 0 E A B F D Daniel Silva
38
12-04-0930 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
117 87 30 92.55 53 36 36 0 B D Z F A 35/32 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 135/38 56 26 30 D A B F D Daniel Locker
38
12-04-1201 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
117 117 0 92.55 102 54 54 0 B D Z F A 114/83 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 21/38 24 24 0 E A B F D Erik Stalnacke
38
12-04-1954 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
117 117 0 92.55 105 55 55 0 B D Z F A 63/63 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 47/38 33 33 0 E A B F D Anton Puhovkin
41
12-04-1246 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
118 118 0 92.43 79 45 45 0 B D Z F A 109/61 38 38 0 Z F Z Z E 61/41 35 35 0 E A B F D Nina Döllgast
41
12-04-1515 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
118 88 30 92.43 41 32 32 0 B D Z F A 46/28 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 155/41 59 29 30 E A Z F D Tom Dobra
43
12-04-2103 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
120 90 30 92.20 16 26 26 0 B D Z F A 185/63 58 28 30 Z F Z D E 67/43 36 36 0 E A B F D Viola Zagonel
44
12-04-0822 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
121 91 30 92.08 175 77 47 30 B D Z E A 46/104 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 3/44 17 17 0 E A B F D Jacek Wieszaczewski
44
12-04-0849 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
121 91 30 92.08 16 26 26 0 B D Z F A 83/28 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 169/44 62 32 30 E D B F D Johan Persson
44
12-04-1010 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
121 121 0 92.08 85 47 47 0 B D Z F A 105/63 37 37 0 Z F Z Z E 70/44 37 37 0 E A B F D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
47
12-04-0011 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
123 123 0 91.84 80 46 46 0 B D Z F A 94/56 35 35 0 Z F Z Z E 87/47 42 42 0 E A B F D Luis Gonçalves
48
12-04-1006 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
124 94 30 91.73 31 29 29 0 B D Z F A 212/83 64 34 30 Z F Z D E 40/48 31 31 0 E A B F D Leon Kollenbach
48
12-04-1319 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
124 94 30 91.73 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 69/27 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 186/48 67 37 30 E A C F D Thomas Schöps
48
12-04-1637 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
124 124 0 91.73 88 48 48 0 B D Z F A 94/61 35 35 0 Z F Z Z E 82/48 41 41 0 E A B F D Michael Johansson
51
12-04-2010 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
125 125 0 91.61 60 39 39 0 B D Z F A 142/63 45 45 0 Z F Z Z E 82/51 41 41 0 E A B F D Mikko Heinonen
52
12-04-1327 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
126 96 30 91.49 37 31 31 0 B D Z F A 35/24 25 25 0 Z F Z Z E 204/52 70 40 30 E A B Z D Sebastiano Lambertini
52
12-04-1505 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
126 66 60 91.49 209 87 27 60 B Z E F A 8/110 19 19 0 Z F Z Z E 6/52 20 20 0 E A B F D Lin Shyh Bin
54
12-04-1856 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
127 97 30 91.37 41 32 32 0 B D Z F A 69/34 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 181/54 65 35 30 E A B Z D Matthias Mahr
54
12-04-2259 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
127 97 30 91.37 166 75 45 30 B E Z F A 29/91 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 28/54 28 28 0 E A B F D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
56
12-04-0853 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
128 98 30 91.25 66 41 41 0 B D Z F A 69/42 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 143/56 57 27 30 E A B Z D Zoltán Miháczi
57
12-04-1218 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
130 130 0 91.02 116 60 60 0 B D Z F A 69/78 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 78/57 40 40 0 E A B F D Jarmo Karvinen
58
12-04-1712 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
132 102 30 90.78 60 39 39 0 B D Z F A 46/36 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 185/58 66 36 30 D A B F D Birte Friedrichs
58
12-04-2011 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
132 132 0 90.78 116 60 60 0 B D Z F A 114/91 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 47/58 33 33 0 E A B F D Krešo Keresteš
60
12-04-1133 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
133 73 60 90.66 16 26 26 0 B D Z F A 14/5 21 21 0 Z F Z Z E 261/60 86 26 60 Z A B Z D Carlos Otero Ramírez
61
12-04-1136 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
135 75 60 90.43 10 24 24 0 B D Z F A 180/56 57 27 30 Z F Z D E 122/61 54 24 30 E A B Z D Simone Frascaroli
61
12-04-1307 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
135 135 0 90.43 90 49 49 0 B D Z F A 154/87 48 48 0 Z F Z Z E 73/61 38 38 0 E A B F D Jana Kosťová
63
12-04-0934 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
136 136 0 90.31 90 49 49 0 B D Z F A 99/69 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 111/63 51 51 0 E A B F D Hanka Straube
64
12-04-2310 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
137 137 0 90.19 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 185/100 58 58 0 Z F Z Z E 61/64 35 35 0 E A B F D Michele Fiocca
65
12-04-0018 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
138 108 30 90.07 199 85 55 30 Z D Z F A 42/120 26 26 0 Z F Z Z E 26/65 27 27 0 E A B F D Daniele Guardini
66
12-04-1721 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
139 109 30 89.95 85 47 47 0 B D Z F A 57/45 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 176/66 64 34 30 Z A B F D Robertas Stankevič
67
12-04-0018 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
140 80 60 89.83 21 27 27 0 B D Z F A 14/8 21 21 0 Z F Z Z E 275/67 92 32 60 E A C Z D Martin Aarholt Waaler
68
12-04-0444 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
142 112 30 89.60 217 89 59 30 B D C F A 29/125 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 32/68 29 29 0 E A B F D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
68
12-04-2120 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
142 112 30 89.60 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 125/69 41 41 0 Z F Z Z E 143/68 57 27 30 E A B Z D Francesco Mariani
70
12-04-1753 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
143 83 60 89.48 133 67 37 30 B Z Z F A 13/71 20 20 0 Z F Z Z E 135/70 56 26 30 E A C F D Mateusz Kula
71
12-04-1204 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
144 144 0 89.36 109 57 57 0 B D Z F A 114/86 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 102/71 48 48 0 E A B F D Libor Forst
71
12-04-2310 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
144 84 60 89.36 36 30 30 0 B D Z F A 168/58 52 22 30 Z F Z C E 169/71 62 32 30 E A C F D Michele Cera
73
12-04-1932 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
145 145 0 89.24 90 49 49 0 B D Z F A 128/80 42 42 0 Z F Z Z E 122/73 54 54 0 E A B F D Anne Straube
74
12-04-1752 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
146 86 60 89.13 116 60 30 30 Z D Z F A 19/58 22 22 0 Z F Z Z E 176/74 64 34 30 E A B Z D Susy De Pieri
75
12-04-1825 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
148 88 60 88.89 37 31 31 0 B D Z F A 180/75 57 27 30 Z F Z Z Z 162/75 60 30 30 E A B Z D Joao Pedro Valente
76
12-04-1245 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
150 120 30 88.65 175 77 47 30 B D E F A 83/118 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 78/76 40 40 0 E A B F D Kristaps Tamuzs
76
12-04-1659 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
150 90 60 88.65 120 61 31 30 B Z Z F A 46/75 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 169/76 62 32 30 F A B F D Maciej Urbaniak
78
12-04-1008 Edgar Domingues COC POR
151 91 60 88.53 151 72 42 30 B D Z F Z 46/91 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 113/78 52 22 30 E A B Z D Edgar Domingues
78
12-04-1708 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
151 91 60 88.53 56 37 37 0 B D Z F A 63/36 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 255/78 85 25 60 F A Z F D Dušan Furucz
78
12-04-1932 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
151 61 90 88.53 102 54 24 30 B Z Z F A 163/104 50 20 30 Z F Z D E 99/78 47 17 30 E A Z F D Matthew Pickering
78
12-04-2124 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
151 151 0 88.53 123 62 62 0 B D Z F A 131/108 43 43 0 Z F Z Z E 96/78 46 46 0 E A B F D Renato Bettin
82
12-04-1158 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
152 92 60 88.42 120 61 31 30 C D Z F A 212/146 64 34 30 Z F E Z E 26/82 27 27 0 E A B F D Julia Modig Tjärnström
83
12-04-0808 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
153 93 60 88.30 151 72 42 30 Z D Z F A 46/91 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 122/83 54 24 30 Z A B F D Matija Razum
83
12-04-1029 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
153 123 30 88.30 202 86 56 30 B D Z F B 91/141 34 34 0 Z F Z Z E 47/83 33 33 0 E A B F D Nicolò Buganè
85
12-04-1505 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
154 124 30 88.18 69 42 42 0 B D Z F A 142/71 45 45 0 Z F Z Z E 186/85 67 37 30 D A B F D Tomáš Locker
86
12-04-0845 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
155 95 60 88.06 109 57 27 30 B Z Z F A 121/87 40 40 0 Z F Z Z E 148/86 58 28 30 D A B F D Sami Hyvönen
86
12-04-1123 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
155 125 30 88.06 228 93 63 30 B Z Z F A 57/143 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 56/86 34 34 0 E A B F D Sergei Rusakov
86
12-04-1459 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
155 95 60 88.06 31 29 29 0 B D Z F A 232/91 70 40 30 Z F E Z E 135/86 56 26 30 E A C F D Malte Granefelt
89
12-04-1242 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
156 96 60 87.94 62 40 40 0 B D Z F A 180/87 57 27 30 C F Z Z E 155/89 59 29 30 F A B F D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
89
12-04-2328 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
156 96 60 87.94 245 97 37 60 B Z Z E A 99/167 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 13/89 23 23 0 E A B F D Justyna Kuzba
91
12-04-1028 Will Critchley CAN
158 158 0 87.71 98 52 52 0 B D Z F A 190/120 59 59 0 Z F Z Z E 99/91 47 47 0 E A B F D Will Critchley
92
12-04-0848 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
159 99 60 87.59 142 70 40 30 Z D Z F A 178/146 55 25 30 Z F E Z E 56/92 34 34 0 E A B F D Dario D'Amico
93
12-04-0817 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
160 100 60 87.47 257 100 40 60 Z Z Z F A 91/174 34 34 0 Z F Z Z E 25/93 26 26 0 E A B F D Marian Miklus
94
12-04-0712 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
161 101 60 87.35 142 70 40 30 B Z Z F A 178/146 55 25 30 Z F E Z E 67/94 36 36 0 E A B F D Ilian Angeli
94
12-04-1327 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
161 101 60 87.35 159 73 43 30 B E Z F A 83/110 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 131/94 55 25 30 E A B Z D Miksa Laáber
94
12-04-1459 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
161 71 90 87.35 107 56 26 30 Z D Z F A 19/51 22 22 0 Z F Z Z E 247/94 83 23 60 E A C Z D Alessio Tenani
94
12-04-1622 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
161 71 90 87.35 8 22 22 0 B D Z F A 285/115 87 27 60 Z F E C E 113/94 52 22 30 E A C F D Sara López Martín
94
12-04-1748 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
161 101 60 87.35 99 53 53 0 B D Z F A 46/54 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 240/94 81 21 60 Z A C F D Jānis Rukšāns
99
12-04-0823 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
162 162 0 87.23 109 57 57 0 B D Z F A 241/157 73 73 0 Z F Z Z E 44/99 32 32 0 E A B F D Donatas Lazauskas
100
12-04-1424 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
164 104 60 87.00 53 36 36 0 B D Z F A 83/39 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 282/100 95 35 60 D A C F D Esko Junttila
101
12-04-1523 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
165 135 30 86.88 188 81 51 30 A D Z F A 158/157 49 49 0 Z F Z Z E 61/101 35 35 0 E A B F D Ole Hennseler
101
12-04-1709 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
165 105 60 86.88 69 42 42 0 B D Z F A 220/112 66 36 30 Z F Z D E 143/101 57 27 30 E A C F D Naohiro Yamaguchi
103
12-04-0320 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
166 136 30 86.76 95 51 51 0 B D Z F A 75/58 31 31 0 Z F Z Z E 249/103 84 54 30 Z A B F D Lee Ming Chak
103
12-04-0859 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
166 136 30 86.76 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 285/161 87 57 30 D F Z Z E 61/103 35 35 0 E A B F D Philipp Haider
103
12-04-1307 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
166 106 60 86.76 188 81 51 30 B Z Z F A 195/192 62 32 30 Z F Z D E 13/103 23 23 0 E A B F D Till Geiler
103
12-04-1314 John Kewley MDOC GBR
166 136 30 86.76 93 50 50 0 B D Z F A 105/71 37 37 0 Z F Z Z E 228/103 79 49 30 E Z B F D John Kewley
107
12-04-1609 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
167 137 30 86.64 242 96 66 30 Z D Z F A 99/165 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 61/107 35 35 0 E A B F D Cecilia Enberg
108
12-04-1411 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
168 78 90 86.52 235 94 34 60 Z Z Z F A 5/124 18 18 0 Z F Z Z E 135/108 56 26 30 E A B Z D Francesco Ognibene
108
12-04-1619 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
168 138 30 86.52 237 95 65 30 Z D Z F A 135/183 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 32/108 29 29 0 E A B F D Vladyslav Vovk
108
12-04-2300 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
168 138 30 86.52 212 88 58 30 B E Z F A 109/151 38 38 0 Z F Z Z E 87/108 42 42 0 E A B F D Emil Kacin
111
12-04-0023 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
169 109 60 86.41 194 83 53 30 B Z Z F A 57/120 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 148/111 58 28 30 E A B Z D Zijie Ning
111
12-04-1044 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
169 139 30 86.41 115 58 58 0 B D Z F A 248/167 75 45 30 Z F Z Z Z 67/111 36 36 0 E A B F D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
111
12-04-1130 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
169 169 0 86.41 179 78 78 0 B D Z F A 147/146 47 47 0 Z F Z Z E 91/111 44 44 0 E A B F D Martin Vojvodík
111
12-04-1228 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
169 139 30 86.41 220 91 61 30 B Z Z F A 121/161 40 40 0 Z F Z Z E 73/111 38 38 0 E A B F D Christian Enberg
111
12-04-1349 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
169 109 60 86.41 93 50 50 0 B D Z F A 23/43 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 283/111 96 36 60 E A C Z D Bartłomiej Mazan
111
12-04-1508 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
169 109 60 86.41 274 108 48 60 C E Z F A 78/188 32 32 0 Z F Z Z E 32/111 29 29 0 E A B F D Martin Locker
117
12-04-1325 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
170 140 30 86.29 212 88 58 30 B Z Z F A 109/151 38 38 0 Z F Z Z E 91/117 44 44 0 E A B F D Bondarenko Igor
117
12-04-1444 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
170 80 90 86.29 128 66 36 30 A D Z F A 276/209 85 25 60 Z F E Z Z 5/117 19 19 0 E A B F D Marina Beltramo
117
12-04-1654 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
170 80 90 86.29 2 19 19 0 B D Z F A 297/120 92 32 60 C Z Z Z E 155/117 59 29 30 D A B F D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
117
12-04-1741 Marek Karm SK100 EST
170 140 30 86.29 202 86 56 30 B Z Z F A 147/167 47 47 0 Z F Z Z E 70/117 37 37 0 E A B F D Marek Karm
117
12-04-2004 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
170 110 60 86.29 202 86 56 30 Z D Z F A 19/112 22 22 0 Z F Z Z E 169/117 62 32 30 Z A B F D Radim Hošek
122
12-04-2036 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
171 111 60 86.17 125 65 35 30 B Z Z F A 114/104 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 186/122 67 37 30 Z A B F D Javier Arufe
123
12-04-1957 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
172 112 60 86.05 199 85 55 30 B E Z F A 212/205 64 34 30 Z F E Z E 13/123 23 23 0 E A B F D Geir Myhr Oien
123
12-04-2202 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
172 82 90 86.05 306 126 36 90 C Z Z F Z 23/205 23 23 0 Z F Z Z E 13/123 23 23 0 E A B F D Erik Kalman
125
12-04-2053 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
174 84 90 85.82 9 23 23 0 B D Z F A 220/77 66 36 30 Z F Z D E 255/125 85 25 60 D A B F Z Dominic Wathey
126
12-04-1901 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
175 115 60 85.70 142 70 40 30 Z D Z F A 131/125 43 43 0 Z F Z Z E 169/126 62 32 30 E A C F D Matias Sankari
127
12-04-1422 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
176 146 30 85.58 95 51 51 0 B D Z F A 158/97 49 49 0 Z F Z Z E 219/127 76 46 30 E A B Z D Hanna Karvonen
128
12-04-1927 Giorgio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
177 117 60 85.46 71 43 43 0 B D Z F A 253/137 76 46 30 Z F Z Z F 148/128 58 28 30 E A B Z D Giorgio Cereser
128
12-04-2146 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
177 117 60 85.46 182 79 49 30 Z D Z F A 190/181 59 29 30 Z F Z D E 77/128 39 39 0 E A B F D Robert Jakobsson
130
12-04-1454 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
178 118 60 85.34 128 66 36 30 B Z Z F A 135/118 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 197/130 68 38 30 D A B F D Ilze Lapina
131
12-04-1854 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
179 149 30 85.22 245 97 67 30 B Z Z F A 147/195 47 47 0 Z F Z Z E 61/131 35 35 0 E A B F D Graham Charles Urquhart
131
12-04-1938 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
179 89 90 85.22 15 25 25 0 B D Z F A 321/157 105 45 60 Z F E D E 103/131 49 19 30 E A C F D Elina Rusanen
131
12-04-2206 Šimon Mareček LPU CZE
179 119 60 85.22 44 33 33 0 B D Z F A 105/41 37 37 0 Z F Z Z E 314/131 109 49 60 Z A B Z D Šimon Mareček
131
12-04-2227 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
179 179 0 85.22 137 69 69 0 B D Z F A 174/144 53 53 0 Z F Z Z E 143/131 57 57 0 E A B F D Francesca De Nardis
131
12-04-2235 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
179 179 0 85.22 120 61 61 0 B D Z F A 255/181 77 77 0 Z F Z Z E 82/131 41 41 0 E A B F D Eduard Vojvodík
136
12-04-0816 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
180 150 30 85.11 242 96 66 30 B C Z F A 94/161 35 35 0 Z F Z Z E 103/136 49 49 0 E A B F D Jorgen Granefelt
136
12-04-1007 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
180 90 90 85.11 53 36 36 0 B D Z F A 176/78 54 24 30 Z F Z D E 270/136 90 30 60 E A C Z D Andrew Stemp
136
12-04-1557 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
180 120 60 85.11 88 48 48 0 B D Z F A 245/144 74 44 30 C F Z Z E 148/136 58 28 30 E A B Z D Hanna Modig Tjärnström
139
12-04-0926 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
181 151 30 84.99 220 91 61 30 B D Z F Z 154/183 48 48 0 Z F Z Z E 87/139 42 42 0 E A B F D Juha Villikka
139
12-04-1637 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
181 61 120 84.99 2 19 19 0 B D Z F A 263/91 80 20 60 Z F E Z Z 246/139 82 22 60 D A C F D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
139
12-04-2036 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
181 151 30 84.99 269 104 74 30 B D Z F Z 135/202 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 47/139 33 33 0 E A B F D Máté Maródi
142
12-04-1818 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
183 63 120 84.75 5 21 21 0 B D Z F A 269/102 82 22 60 Z F E D E 234/142 80 20 60 D A C F D Jorge Valente Barrera
142
12-04-2246 David Gray MDOC GBR
183 123 60 84.75 66 41 41 0 B D Z F A 255/135 77 47 30 D F Z Z E 181/142 65 35 30 E A C F D David Gray
144
12-04-1131 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
186 96 90 84.40 147 71 41 30 B Z Z F A 29/85 24 24 0 Z F Z Z E 273/144 91 31 60 E A C Z D Pavel Kurfürst
145
12-04-2223 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
187 97 90 84.28 44 33 33 0 B D Z F A 314/167 100 40 60 Z Z E Z E 122/145 54 24 30 E A B Z D Anna Kaczmarek
145
12-04-2312 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
187 157 30 84.28 159 73 43 30 B C Z F A 265/213 81 81 0 Z F Z Z E 47/145 33 33 0 E A B F D Marius Ødum
147
12-04-1142 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
188 128 60 84.16 80 46 46 0 B D Z F A 227/127 68 38 30 Z F F Z E 212/147 74 44 30 E A B Z D Jiri Kalousek
147
12-04-2053 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
188 98 90 84.16 124 64 34 30 B Z Z F A 227/165 68 38 30 D F Z Z E 135/147 56 26 30 E A B Z D Luca Rosato
149
12-04-1817 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
189 189 0 84.04 137 69 69 0 B D Z F A 224/177 67 67 0 Z F Z Z E 119/149 53 53 0 E A B F D Danila Vasilev
150
12-04-0411 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
190 160 30 83.92 99 53 53 0 B D Z F A 168/108 52 52 0 Z F Z Z E 255/150 85 55 30 E A Z F D Clare Durand
151
12-04-1847 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
191 131 60 83.81 41 32 32 0 B D Z F A 227/97 68 38 30 Z F Z D E 273/151 91 61 30 E A B Z D Jonatán Furucz
151
12-04-1912 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
191 131 60 83.81 249 98 38 60 B Z Z E A 168/208 52 52 0 Z F Z Z E 82/151 41 41 0 E A B F D Erik Lundkvist
153
12-04-0009 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
192 132 60 83.69 228 93 63 30 B E Z F A 131/177 43 43 0 Z F Z Z E 135/153 56 26 30 E A B Z D Nuno Pires
153
12-04-0959 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
192 132 60 83.69 212 88 58 30 B C Z F A 75/137 31 31 0 Z F Z Z E 211/153 73 43 30 E A B Z D Clara Jakobsson
155
12-04-1748 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
193 133 60 83.57 159 73 43 30 B D Z F Z 125/127 41 41 0 Z F Z Z E 228/155 79 49 30 Z A B F D Santiago Isaza
156
12-04-1057 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
194 104 90 83.45 318 132 42 90 Z C F F A 69/221 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 44/156 32 32 0 E A B F D Leif Eriksson
156
12-04-1539 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
194 134 60 83.45 228 93 63 30 Z D Z F A 46/141 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 212/156 74 44 30 Z A B F D Masayuki Tashiro
156
12-04-2148 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
194 134 60 83.45 188 81 51 30 Z D Z F A 145/154 46 46 0 Z F Z Z E 186/156 67 37 30 E A B Z D Agata Ludwiczak
159
12-04-0926 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
195 105 90 83.33 166 75 45 30 B E Z F A 292/230 90 30 60 Z F E Z Z 37/159 30 30 0 E A B F D Anna Schöps
160
12-04-1705 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
197 167 30 83.10 166 75 75 0 B D Z F A 131/135 43 43 0 Z F Z Z E 228/160 79 49 30 E A B Z D Katarzyna Urbaniak
161
12-04-0743 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
198 108 90 82.98 159 73 43 30 B D Z F Z 241/198 73 43 30 Z F Z C E 113/161 52 22 30 E A C F D Marci Szabo
161
12-04-1942 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Ori Vi ITA
198 78 120 82.98 102 54 24 30 B Z Z F A 8/43 19 19 0 Z F Z Z E 351/161 125 35 90 D B C F D Edoardo De Vallièr
161
12-04-2232 Lise Coniel FRA
198 168 30 82.98 66 41 41 0 B D Z F A 316/192 102 72 30 Z F Z D E 131/161 55 55 0 E A B F D Lise Coniel
161
12-04-2312 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
198 108 90 82.98 151 72 42 30 B E Z F A 224/183 67 37 30 C F Z Z E 155/161 59 29 30 E A B F C Søren Thrane Ødum
165
12-04-0905 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
199 109 90 82.86 283 111 51 60 B Z E F A 57/183 28 28 0 Z F Z Z E 162/165 60 30 30 E A Z F D Andrius Jovaiša
166
12-04-0012 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
200 110 90 82.74 272 107 47 60 B Z Z F B 14/155 21 21 0 Z F Z Z E 207/166 72 42 30 E A Z F D Dmitrii Glotov
166
12-04-1859 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
200 110 90 82.74 257 100 40 60 C D Z F B 83/167 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 186/166 67 37 30 D A B F D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
166
12-04-1959 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
200 110 90 82.74 142 70 40 30 B D E F A 206/167 63 33 30 Z F E Z E 186/166 67 37 30 F A B F D Stefano Zarfati
169
12-04-1124 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
201 111 90 82.62 109 57 27 30 B Z Z F A 241/157 73 43 30 Z F E Z E 206/169 71 41 30 E A B Z D Ričards Zvagulis
169
12-04-1652 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
201 171 30 82.62 163 74 44 30 B E Z F A 281/220 86 86 0 Z F Z Z E 82/169 41 41 0 E A B F D Hanna Kapołka
171
12-04-1058 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
202 112 90 82.51 62 40 40 0 B D Z F A 195/100 62 32 30 Z F Z Z Z 294/171 100 40 60 Z A B Z D Tsuyoshi Ban
171
12-04-1417 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
202 112 90 82.51 171 76 46 30 B E Z F A 185/174 58 28 30 Z F Z C E 197/171 68 38 30 E A C F D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
171
12-04-1707 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
202 112 90 82.51 44 33 33 0 B D Z F A 99/39 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 361/171 133 43 90 D A C F Z Peter Hambäck
174
12-04-0947 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
203 83 120 82.39 125 65 35 30 Z D Z F A 46/81 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 321/174 111 21 90 C B Z F D Luka Kosić
174
12-04-1352 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
203 83 120 82.39 135 68 38 30 B E Z F A 164/137 51 21 30 Z F F Z E 249/174 84 24 60 E A C Z D Lennart Wahlgren
174
12-04-1442 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
203 83 120 82.39 163 74 44 30 Z D Z F A 258/211 78 18 60 D F E Z E 111/174 51 21 30 E A B Z D Edoardo Tona
177
12-04-0721 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
204 144 60 82.27 147 71 41 30 B D Z F F 135/130 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 266/177 89 59 30 Z A B F D Przemysław Witczak
178
12-04-1320 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
207 117 90 81.91 151 72 42 30 B Z Z F A 105/115 37 37 0 Z F Z Z E 289/178 98 38 60 D A B F C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
178
12-04-1500 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
207 117 90 81.91 334 142 52 90 C D E F Z 75/248 31 31 0 Z F Z Z E 56/178 34 34 0 E A B F D Markus Enberg
178
12-04-2338 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
207 177 30 81.91 194 83 83 0 B D Z F A 78/130 32 32 0 Z F Z Z E 275/178 92 62 30 Z A B F D Jose A Tamarit
181
12-04-1848 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
208 88 120 81.80 62 40 40 0 B D Z F A 147/71 47 17 30 Z F E Z E 339/181 121 31 90 D A B Z Z Vesa Mäkinen
182
12-04-1550 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
209 179 30 81.68 256 99 69 30 B D Z F Z 206/221 63 63 0 Z F Z Z E 99/182 47 47 0 E A B F D Ekaterina Koltunova
182
12-04-1726 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
209 209 0 81.68 179 78 78 0 B D Z F A 281/228 86 86 0 Z F Z Z E 94/182 45 45 0 E A B F D Cornelia Eckardt
182
12-04-2211 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
209 149 60 81.68 226 92 62 30 C D Z F A 114/161 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 225/182 78 48 30 E A B Z D Andreina Brandi
185
12-04-1243 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
210 120 90 81.56 272 107 47 60 B E Z Z A 42/167 26 26 0 Z F Z Z E 220/185 77 47 30 Z A B F D Iain Phillips
185
12-04-2346 Emily Kvaale Hadeland OL GBR
210 180 30 81.56 105 55 55 0 B D Z F A 195/134 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 278/185 93 63 30 E A Z F D Emily Kvaale
187
12-04-1552 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
211 121 90 81.44 191 82 52 30 B C Z F A 294/248 91 31 60 D F Z D E 73/187 38 38 0 E A B F D Mika Latva-Kokko
187
12-04-2143 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
211 181 30 81.44 267 103 73 30 B E Z F A 176/216 54 54 0 Z F Z Z E 122/187 54 54 0 E A B F D Cecilia Fenerty
189
12-04-0352 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
213 153 60 81.21 271 106 46 60 A D B F A 185/228 58 58 0 Z F Z Z E 103/189 49 49 0 E A B F D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
189
12-04-1134 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
213 63 150 81.21 209 87 27 60 Z E Z F A 263/237 80 20 60 D Z Z Z E 96/189 46 16 30 E A Z F D Abel Otero Ramírez
189
12-04-1735 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
213 153 60 81.21 202 86 56 30 F D Z F A 206/205 63 63 0 Z F Z Z E 176/189 64 34 30 E A B Z D Peter Gierlach
192
12-04-1120 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
214 124 90 81.09 171 76 46 30 B E Z F A 321/263 105 45 60 Z F Z D Z 47/192 33 33 0 E A B F D Ari Tertsunen
192
12-04-1333 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
214 154 60 81.09 116 60 60 0 B D Z F A 135/104 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 318/192 110 50 60 B A C F D Hou Tin Chau
194
12-04-1729 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
216 186 30 80.85 185 80 80 0 B D Z F A 220/198 66 66 0 Z F Z Z E 204/194 70 40 30 E A C F D Nuno Leite
195
12-04-1906 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
217 97 120 80.73 259 101 41 60 B C Z F B 195/225 62 32 30 C F Z Z E 122/195 54 24 30 E A B Z D Iga Mikuła
196
12-04-1039 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
218 128 90 80.61 56 37 37 0 B D Z F A 206/97 63 33 30 C F Z Z E 334/196 118 58 60 D A C F D Elvio Cereser
196
12-04-1135 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
218 98 120 80.61 137 69 39 30 B E Z F A 192/156 60 30 30 C F Z Z E 266/196 89 29 60 E A C Z D Owain Jones
196
12-04-1802 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
218 158 60 80.61 295 118 88 30 B E Z F A 99/213 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 176/196 64 34 30 E A Z F D David Jukes
199
12-04-1257 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
219 129 90 80.50 80 46 46 0 B D Z F A 232/133 70 40 30 Z F E Z E 298/199 103 43 60 Z A Z F D Chen Chih-Hsiang
199
12-04-1725 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
219 159 60 80.50 194 83 53 30 A D Z F A 281/241 86 56 30 C F Z Z E 109/199 50 50 0 E A B F D Jouni Lipponen
199
12-04-2322 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
219 159 60 80.50 137 69 69 0 B D Z F A 232/183 70 40 30 C F Z Z E 234/199 80 50 30 E A B Z D Joanna Lewandowska
202
12-04-0914 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
223 43 180 80.02 72 44 14 30 B E Z F A 319/202 104 14 90 Z F E D Z 214/202 75 15 60 E A D F Z Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
203
12-04-0949 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
225 165 60 79.79 218 90 60 30 B D A F A 290/259 89 59 30 Z F Z Z Z 96/203 46 46 0 E A B F D Stephen Bingham
203
12-04-1159 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
225 105 120 79.79 270 105 45 60 B Z A F A 192/230 60 30 30 Z F Z D E 162/203 60 30 30 E A B Z D Joanna Puternicka
203
12-04-1201 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
225 195 30 79.79 249 98 68 30 B D E F A 258/254 78 78 0 Z F Z Z E 103/203 49 49 0 E A B F D Natalia Kamolinkova
206
12-04-1215 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
226 106 120 79.67 151 72 42 30 B Z Z F A 305/237 95 35 60 C F Z D E 155/206 59 29 30 F A B F D Paula Starke
207
12-04-0919 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
228 168 60 79.43 237 95 65 30 B D Z Z A 306/277 96 66 30 Z F E Z E 70/207 37 37 0 E A B F D Elena Fedykova
207
12-04-1232 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
228 138 90 79.43 293 117 57 60 Z E Z F A 236/273 71 41 30 Z F Z C E 78/207 40 40 0 E A B F D Marcin Krasuski
209
12-04-2235 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
229 109 120 79.31 175 77 47 30 B Z Z F A 224/195 67 37 30 C F Z Z E 255/209 85 25 60 F A B Z D Dmytro Kurochkin
210
12-04-1632 Jianhao Chen CHN
231 201 30 79.08 259 101 71 30 B Z Z F A 258/259 78 78 0 Z F Z Z E 113/210 52 52 0 E A B F D Jianhao Chen
211
12-04-1629 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
233 113 120 78.84 278 109 49 60 Z E Z F A 180/232 57 27 30 Z F Z D E 186/211 67 37 30 E A B Z D Eero Seppä
212
12-04-0008 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
234 144 90 78.72 242 96 66 30 B Z Z F A 232/232 70 40 30 Z Z Z Z E 197/212 68 38 30 Z A B F D Karin Biering
212
12-04-0011 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
234 144 90 78.72 147 71 41 30 B D Z F Z 306/237 96 66 30 C F Z Z E 186/212 67 37 30 E A B Z D Miguel Alvarez
212
12-04-1137 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
234 144 90 78.72 264 102 72 30 B D Z F Z 236/248 71 41 30 Z F E Z E 167/212 61 31 30 F A B F D Bohuslav Hůlka
212
12-04-1438 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
234 114 120 78.72 128 66 36 30 B C Z F A 78/90 32 32 0 Z F Z Z E 363/212 136 46 90 F Z B F C Koji Chino
212
12-04-2156 Loris d'Errico ITA
234 84 150 78.72 334 142 22 120 E F Z A Z 46/241 27 27 0 Z F Z Z E 181/212 65 35 30 Z A B F D Loris d'Errico
212
12-04-2216 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
234 114 120 78.72 142 70 40 30 B E Z F A 109/112 38 38 0 Z F Z Z E 353/212 126 36 90 E D Z Z D Oskar Hektor
218
12-04-1324 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
235 115 120 78.61 37 31 31 0 B D Z F A 63/31 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 393/218 175 55 120 A Z Z F Z Shota Tanaka
219
12-04-1826 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
237 117 120 78.37 128 66 36 30 B E Z F A 331/263 115 55 60 Z F E C E 135/219 56 26 30 E A C F D Juan Antonio Morales
220
12-04-2208 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
238 88 150 78.25 220 91 31 60 A Z Z F A 301/268 93 33 60 C F Z D E 122/220 54 24 30 E A Z F D Todor Yovkov
221
12-04-0826 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
239 149 90 78.13 171 76 46 30 B Z Z F A 158/146 49 49 0 Z F Z Z E 325/221 114 54 60 D A Z F D Gintaras Mikolavicius
221
12-04-1828 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
239 149 90 78.13 209 87 57 30 B D E F A 324/281 108 48 60 Z F Z D F 91/221 44 44 0 E A B F D Pavel Šprynar
223
12-04-1824 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
240 180 60 78.01 327 140 80 60 Z E Z F A 94/251 35 35 0 Z F Z Z E 181/223 65 65 0 E A B F D Zsolt Bátorligeti
223
12-04-2314 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
240 150 90 78.01 286 114 54 60 Z E Z F A 158/225 49 49 0 Z F Z Z E 220/223 77 47 30 E A Z F D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
225
12-04-0710 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
242 152 90 77.78 220 91 61 30 B D Z F Z 273/251 84 54 30 D F Z Z E 186/225 67 37 30 E A C F D Dario Bertolini
225
12-04-1636 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
242 182 60 77.78 147 71 71 0 B D Z F A 294/221 91 61 30 Z F Z C E 234/225 80 50 30 E A C F D Karin Bodecs
227
12-04-2236 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
243 123 120 77.66 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 248/137 75 45 30 Z F Z Z Z 347/227 124 34 90 F A B Z E Henni Hiirsalmi
227
12-04-2319 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
243 183 60 77.66 274 108 78 30 B E Z F A 185/232 58 58 0 Z F Z Z E 220/227 77 47 30 F A B F D Nicola Galvan
229
12-04-2006 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
245 125 120 77.42 151 72 42 30 B E Z F A 212/177 64 34 30 Z F Z D E 314/229 109 49 60 Z A B F Z Alain Kyd
230
12-04-1444 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
246 246 0 77.30 318 132 132 0 B D Z F A 212/284 64 64 0 Z F Z Z E 109/230 50 50 0 E A B F D Elisabeth Karlsson
230
12-04-1937 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
246 66 180 77.30 4 20 20 0 B D Z F A 370/232 146 26 120 C F E D F 234/230 80 20 60 E A C F Z Šimon Kukurugya
232
12-04-1041 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
248 158 90 77.07 249 98 68 30 B Z Z F A 154/198 48 48 0 Z F Z Z E 295/232 102 42 60 E A C Z D Sigurd Daehli
233
12-04-1803 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
250 130 120 76.83 259 101 41 60 B Z Z Z A 135/197 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 305/233 105 45 60 F A C F D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
234
12-04-1446 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
251 131 120 76.71 295 118 58 60 Z Z Z F A 69/202 30 30 0 Z F Z Z E 298/234 103 43 60 E A C F Z Martti Inkinen
235
12-04-1829 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
252 192 60 76.60 313 129 99 30 B Z Z F A 164/262 51 51 0 Z F Z Z E 207/235 72 42 30 E A C F D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
236
12-04-1007 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
253 133 120 76.48 137 69 39 30 Z D Z F A 325/257 109 49 60 C F Z Z F 214/236 75 45 30 Z A B F D Aleksi Anttolainen
236
12-04-1255 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
253 193 60 76.48 279 110 80 30 B E Z F A 333/318 118 88 30 Z F E Z E 23/236 25 25 0 E A B F D Tetiana Tkachuk
236
12-04-2153 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
253 193 60 76.48 151 72 72 0 B D Z F A 195/174 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 336/236 119 59 60 D A C F D Sebastian Ordonez
239
12-04-0747 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
254 164 90 76.36 228 93 63 30 B D Z E A 255/243 77 47 30 Z F Z D E 249/239 84 54 30 D A B F D Takashi Oki
239
12-04-0818 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
254 194 60 76.36 237 95 65 30 B E Z F A 206/217 63 63 0 Z F Z Z E 283/239 96 66 30 E A B Z D Jesus Hervas
239
12-04-1142 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
254 134 120 76.36 202 86 56 30 B E Z F A 314/272 100 40 60 D Z Z Z E 197/239 68 38 30 E A B Z D Milan Lučný
242
12-04-0816 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
255 165 90 76.24 301 123 93 30 B E Z F A 63/211 29 29 0 Z F Z Z E 298/242 103 43 60 F A F F D Magdalena Kurfürstová
242
12-04-1136 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
255 135 120 76.24 343 146 56 90 Z E Z Z A 164/285 51 51 0 Z F Z Z E 148/242 58 28 30 E A B F C Lenka Forstová
244
12-04-0910 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
256 136 120 76.12 80 46 46 0 B D Z F A 329/217 112 52 60 Z Z Z D E 289/244 98 38 60 E A C Z D Christoph Körner
244
12-04-1948 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
256 76 180 76.12 212 88 28 60 C D D F A 273/247 84 24 60 Z F Z D Z 249/244 84 24 60 D A B F Z Kseniia Puhovkina
246
12-04-0955 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
257 197 60 76.00 259 101 71 30 B E Z F A 248/254 75 75 0 Z F Z Z E 240/246 81 51 30 E A B Z D Jan Müller
247
12-04-0820 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
258 138 120 75.89 364 160 70 90 Z B A F A 125/287 41 41 0 Z F Z Z E 143/247 57 27 30 E A B Z D Nuno Rebelo
247
12-04-1436 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
258 168 90 75.89 316 130 70 60 Z E Z F A 158/259 49 49 0 Z F Z Z E 228/247 79 49 30 C A B F D Pekka Seppa
249
12-04-1012 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
259 169 90 75.77 199 85 55 30 B Z Z F A 301/257 93 63 30 Z F Z Z Z 240/249 81 51 30 E A Z F D Yusuke Okubo
249
12-04-1747 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
259 169 90 75.77 237 95 65 30 B D F F A 290/268 89 59 30 Z F E Z E 214/249 75 45 30 Z A B F D Davide Pairone
249
12-04-2213 Jay Hann BAOC USA
259 169 90 75.77 235 94 64 30 B E Z F A 147/191 47 47 0 Z F Z Z E 334/249 118 58 60 Z A C F D Jay Hann
249
12-04-2324 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
259 169 90 75.77 171 76 76 0 B D Z F A 114/130 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 372/249 144 54 90 Z Z Z F D Pavol Bukovac
253
12-04-1025 Miguel García ADOL ESP
260 110 150 75.65 228 93 33 60 B Z C F A 231/221 69 39 30 Z F E Z E 289/253 98 38 60 E D Z F D Miguel García
253
12-04-1640 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
260 140 120 75.65 166 75 45 30 B C Z F A 265/215 81 51 30 Z F Z D E 302/253 104 44 60 D A B Z D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
253
12-04-2021 Janos Feher DTC HUN
260 170 90 75.65 259 101 71 30 B Z Z F A 114/188 39 39 0 Z F Z Z E 338/253 120 60 60 Z C B F D Janos Feher
256
12-04-0038 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
261 141 120 75.53 95 51 51 0 B D Z F A 83/63 33 33 0 Z F Z Z E 394/256 177 57 120 A B F F C Valerio Pfister
257
12-04-1524 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
262 172 90 75.41 202 86 56 30 C D Z F A 309/266 97 67 30 Z F E Z E 228/257 79 49 30 Z A B F D Andrey Tovchennikov
258
12-04-1748 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
264 114 150 75.18 133 67 37 30 B E Z F A 99/102 36 36 0 Z F Z Z E 384/258 161 41 120 Z A C Z E River Edis-Smith
259
12-04-1101 Peter Simon GYO HUN
265 175 90 75.06 267 103 73 30 B Z Z F A 276/273 85 55 30 Z F E Z E 220/259 77 47 30 E A B Z D Peter Simon
260
12-04-0047 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
266 116 150 74.94 72 44 44 0 B D Z F A 218/115 65 35 30 Z F E Z E 382/260 157 37 120 A B Z F Z Akune Li
260
12-04-0918 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
266 236 30 74.94 308 127 97 30 B C Z F A 261/294 79 79 0 Z F Z Z E 162/260 60 60 0 E A B F D Piroska Bacso
262
12-04-1046 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
267 147 120 74.82 283 111 51 60 Z D Z Z A 154/219 48 48 0 Z F Z Z E 313/262 108 48 60 E A Z F Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
262
12-04-1745 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
267 87 180 74.82 128 66 36 30 A D Z F A 276/209 85 25 60 Z Z Z Z F 332/262 116 26 90 F A C Z D Daria Mikuła
262
12-04-1826 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
267 117 150 74.82 287 115 55 60 B E Z Z A 360/344 136 46 90 Z Z E D E 1/262 16 16 0 E A B F D Dalibor Perković
265
12-04-0817 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
268 178 90 74.70 300 122 62 60 Z E Z F A 227/276 68 68 0 Z F Z Z E 225/265 78 48 30 E A Z F D Anna Tóth
266
12-04-1357 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
270 210 60 74.47 197 84 84 0 B D Z F A 195/198 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 347/266 124 64 60 Z A C F D Sumire Takatsu
267
12-04-0645 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
272 122 150 74.23 340 145 55 90 Z D A E A 109/266 38 38 0 Z F Z Z E 266/267 89 29 60 D A Z F D Gabor Suranyi
268
12-04-1646 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
273 93 180 74.11 302 124 34 90 B E Z A B 334/335 119 29 90 Z Z F C E 37/268 30 30 0 E A B F D Jacopo Chiogna
269
12-04-1313 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
274 214 60 74.00 353 153 123 30 Z D Z F A 168/293 52 52 0 Z F Z Z E 202/269 69 39 30 E A C F D Jens Leibiger
269
12-04-1414 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
274 214 60 74.00 375 172 112 60 Z C Z F A 121/300 40 40 0 Z F Z Z E 169/269 62 62 0 E A B F D Nikolai Opanasenko
271
12-04-0640 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
276 156 120 73.76 302 124 64 60 Z D Z Z A 128/232 42 42 0 Z F Z Z E 318/271 110 50 60 Z A C F D Steve Beuerman
271
12-04-2257 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
276 126 150 73.76 327 140 50 90 A C Z Z A 128/265 42 42 0 Z F Z Z E 281/271 94 34 60 F A B Z D William Rex
273
12-04-1135 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
277 127 150 73.64 182 79 49 30 B Z Z F A 321/268 105 45 60 F F Z E E 278/273 93 33 60 E D C F D Alex Pegg
274
12-04-1046 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
279 159 120 73.40 364 160 70 90 E E Z F B 164/299 51 51 0 Z F Z Z E 197/274 68 38 30 E A B F Z Vladimir Koltunov
274
12-04-1135 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
279 189 90 73.40 337 143 83 60 B Z Z F B 168/281 52 52 0 Z F Z Z E 249/274 84 54 30 E A C F D Frode Haugskott
276
12-04-2112 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
280 160 120 73.29 202 86 56 30 B Z Z F A 276/244 85 55 30 Z F Z D E 314/276 109 49 60 F A B Z D Sigrid Haugskott
276
12-04-2156 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
280 160 120 73.29 311 128 68 60 B E Z Z A 317/322 103 43 60 Z F E D E 103/276 49 49 0 E A B F D Miroslaw Marek
278
12-04-1523 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
281 101 180 73.17 364 160 40 120 Z E B F B 195/311 62 32 30 Z F E Z E 155/278 59 29 30 E A B Z D Trofim Alekseev
278
12-04-2025 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
281 191 90 73.17 287 115 85 30 B D E F A 294/294 91 61 30 Z F E Z E 214/278 75 45 30 E A Z F D Irina Smirnova
278
12-04-2154 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
281 191 90 73.17 293 117 87 30 B E Z F A 334/327 119 59 60 C F E Z E 94/278 45 45 0 E A B F D Jan Hric
281
12-04-1515 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
282 132 150 73.05 182 79 49 30 A D Z F A 368/314 145 55 90 C F E D E 148/281 58 28 30 E A C F D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
282
12-04-1453 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
283 193 90 72.93 373 170 80 90 Z Z E F A 145/302 46 46 0 Z F Z Z E 186/282 67 67 0 E A B F D Mia Hiirsalmi
282
12-04-1644 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
283 133 150 72.93 274 108 48 60 Z Z Z F A 78/188 32 32 0 Z F Z Z E 370/282 143 53 90 Z A B Z C Solomon Luk
282
12-04-1649 Vyacheslav ... Orienta-54 RUS
283 223 60 72.93 191 82 82 0 B D Z F A 339/289 121 91 30 Z F E Z E 234/282 80 50 30 Z A B F D Vyacheslav ...
285
12-04-1149 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
288 258 30 72.34 353 153 123 30 Z D Z F A 206/302 63 63 0 Z F Z Z E 207/285 72 72 0 E A B F D Viacheslav Astapovych
286
12-04-1214 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
290 170 120 72.10 212 88 58 30 B Z Z F A 327/286 110 50 60 Z Z E Z E 275/286 92 62 30 E D B F D Evgenij Zhukov
286
12-04-1510 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
290 110 180 72.10 245 97 37 60 A D Z E A 366/328 140 50 90 D F E D E 119/286 53 23 30 E A B D D Niccolò Santi
288
12-04-0202 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
291 231 60 71.99 343 146 116 30 Z D Z F A 297/329 92 62 30 Z Z Z Z E 119/288 53 53 0 E A B F D Miroslav Slovák
288
12-04-1107 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
291 231 60 71.99 318 132 102 30 B D C F A 236/289 71 71 0 Z F Z Z E 264/288 88 58 30 E A C F D Clive Allen
288
12-04-1900 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
291 201 90 71.99 185 80 80 0 B D Z F A 288/240 88 58 30 Z F Z D E 343/288 123 63 60 E A C Z D Gisela Müller
291
12-04-1047 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
296 176 120 71.39 151 72 72 0 B D Z F A 236/192 71 41 30 Z F Z D E 378/291 153 63 90 Z A C F E Siobhan Henn
292
12-04-2157 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
297 237 60 71.28 327 140 110 30 Z D Z F A 292/320 90 60 30 D F Z Z E 186/292 67 67 0 E A B F D Hansjörg Kübler
293
12-04-2031 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
298 238 60 71.16 220 91 91 0 B D Z F A 371/329 147 87 60 Z F Z D Z 162/293 60 60 0 E A B F D Irita Puķīte
293
12-04-2244 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
298 208 90 71.16 380 177 117 60 B E A F A 121/304 40 40 0 Z F Z Z E 240/293 81 51 30 E A C F D Harri Lehtimäki
295
12-04-0901 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
299 149 150 71.04 226 92 62 30 B C Z F A 364/320 138 48 90 C F E Z Z 202/295 69 39 30 F A B F D Alexey Volkov
296
12-04-1535 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
300 210 90 70.92 191 82 82 0 B D Z F A 135/151 44 44 0 Z F Z Z E 392/296 174 84 90 Z Z Z F D Colin Duckworth
297
12-04-1351 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
302 122 180 70.69 163 74 44 30 B E Z F A 309/244 97 37 60 Z F E Z F 359/297 131 41 90 Z A C Z D Javier Perez O
297
12-04-1641 Daniel Szulc POL
302 182 120 70.69 290 116 86 30 Z D Z F A 253/279 76 46 30 Z F Z D E 318/297 110 50 60 E A C Z D Daniel Szulc
299
12-04-1108 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
304 184 120 70.45 378 174 84 90 D E Z F Z 245/339 74 44 30 Z F Z C E 135/299 56 56 0 E A B F D Marita Gronhovd
299
12-04-1754 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
304 244 60 70.45 322 136 106 30 B Z Z F A 271/308 83 83 0 Z F Z Z E 255/299 85 55 30 E A C F D Pavel Vácha
301
12-04-1637 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
305 155 150 70.33 44 33 33 0 B D Z F A 265/127 81 51 30 Z F E Z E 398/301 191 71 120 B F Z F Z Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
301
12-04-2226 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
305 245 60 70.33 228 93 93 0 B D Z F A 354/314 131 101 30 Z F E Z E 240/301 81 51 30 E A Z F D Julia Zielczynska
303
12-04-2302 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
306 246 60 70.21 327 140 110 30 A D Z F A 195/288 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 302/303 104 74 30 F A B F D Mariusz Góraj
304
12-04-1810 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
309 219 90 69.86 368 161 101 60 Z D Z Z A 142/294 45 45 0 Z F Z Z E 298/304 103 73 30 E A B Z D Zita Ruksane
305
12-04-0309 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
310 190 120 69.74 218 90 60 30 B Z Z F A 311/273 98 68 30 Z F Z D E 341/305 122 62 60 C A B Z D Jhoan Pava
306
12-04-1600 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
311 251 60 69.62 279 110 80 30 B E Z F A 313/297 99 99 0 Z F Z Z E 295/306 102 72 30 Z A B F D Maxime Peyron
306
12-04-1731 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
311 191 120 69.62 360 158 68 90 D E Z F C 265/331 81 81 0 Z F Z Z E 207/306 72 42 30 E A C F D Andrea Arcila Castro
308
12-04-0818 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
313 133 180 69.39 185 80 50 30 B D A F A 362/304 137 47 90 C F E C E 283/308 96 36 60 F A B Z D Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
308
12-04-2308 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
313 193 120 69.39 363 159 69 90 Z C A F A 220/316 66 66 0 Z F Z Z E 264/308 88 58 30 E A B Z D Zbigniew Socha
310
12-04-2233 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
314 224 90 69.27 197 84 84 0 B D Z F A 168/177 52 52 0 Z F Z Z E 395/310 178 88 90 Z A Z Z D Takuya Yamaguchi
311
12-04-0957 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
316 136 180 69.03 376 173 53 120 C Z E F B 261/345 79 49 30 C F Z Z E 176/311 64 34 30 E A Z F D Daniele Martignago
311
12-04-1907 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
316 196 120 69.03 334 142 82 60 Z C Z F A 174/281 53 53 0 Z F Z Z E 339/311 121 61 60 F A C F D Richard H. Ebright
313
12-04-0807 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
318 198 120 68.79 290 116 86 30 B Z Z F A 248/277 75 45 30 Z F Z D E 355/313 127 67 60 A A C F D Karel Cedrych
314
12-04-1057 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
320 230 90 68.56 295 118 88 30 Z D Z F A 180/251 57 57 0 Z F Z Z E 373/314 145 85 60 E Z C F D Teemu Hämäläinen
314
12-04-1650 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
320 170 150 68.56 313 129 69 60 B E E F A 376/367 149 59 90 B F E C E 87/314 42 42 0 E A B F D Lanfeng Chang
316
12-04-1123 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
322 202 120 68.32 109 57 57 0 B D Z F A 337/256 120 60 60 Z F Z D Z 373/316 145 85 60 E C C F D Arto Korhonen
317
12-04-0106 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
323 113 210 68.20 333 141 51 90 C D E F C 301/324 93 33 60 C F Z D E 266/317 89 29 60 Z A C F D Tuomo Niskanen
318
12-04-0755 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
324 144 180 68.09 311 128 68 60 Z D E F A 311/317 98 38 60 C F E Z E 289/318 98 38 60 D A B F C Zbigniew Bąk
319
12-04-1056 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
327 147 180 67.73 302 124 64 60 B D E F C 147/244 47 47 0 Z F Z Z E 380/319 156 36 120 C B Z F Z Laimonas Čaplikas
320
12-04-1147 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
328 148 180 67.61 388 185 65 120 A B A Z A 327/375 110 50 60 C F E Z E 47/320 33 33 0 E A B F D Heike Oechler
320
12-04-1711 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
328 208 120 67.61 360 158 98 60 B Z Z D A 194/308 61 61 0 Z F Z Z E 314/320 109 49 60 C A B Z D Atis Ruksans
320
12-04-2133 David Wathey MDOC GBR
328 178 150 67.61 279 110 80 30 B E Z F A 329/311 112 52 60 Z F E D E 308/320 106 46 60 E A C Z D David Wathey
323
12-04-0450 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
329 239 90 67.49 285 113 113 0 B D Z F A 334/323 119 89 30 Z F E Z E 287/323 97 37 60 E A C Z D Mykhailo Astapovych
323
12-04-0942 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
329 209 120 67.49 308 127 97 30 B D Z F B 218/279 65 65 0 Z F Z Z E 364/323 137 47 90 E D Z F Z Olga Korchagina
325
12-04-0917 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
330 90 240 67.38 290 116 26 90 C Z Z Z A 288/291 88 28 60 D F Z Z Z 353/325 126 36 90 Z C B F E Ondřej Pipek
326
12-04-2302 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
331 271 60 67.26 322 136 136 0 B D Z F A 271/308 83 83 0 Z F Z Z E 324/326 112 52 60 Z A C F D Piotr Zielczynski
327
12-04-1320 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
332 272 60 67.14 298 120 90 30 Z D Z F A 378/363 153 123 30 Z F Z D E 155/327 59 59 0 E A B F D Custódio Pinto
327
12-04-2210 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
332 122 210 67.14 340 145 55 90 Z Z B F A 349/359 126 36 90 Z Z E D E 167/327 61 31 30 E A C F D Aniko Madarassy
329
12-04-1947 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
334 124 210 66.90 324 137 47 90 B E C F Z 297/319 92 32 60 C F E Z E 305/329 105 45 60 E C Z F D Adrian Krol
330
12-04-0635 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
335 185 150 66.78 249 98 68 30 B E Z F A 285/271 87 57 30 Z F E Z E 375/330 150 60 90 E Z C F F Mike Poulsen
331
12-04-1653 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
336 246 90 66.67 179 78 78 0 B D Z F A 276/225 85 85 0 Z F Z Z E 389/331 173 83 90 Z A Z F E Hsu Yung Chang
332
12-04-0658 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
338 158 180 66.43 347 148 58 90 Z D B Z A 281/324 86 56 30 C F Z Z E 302/332 104 44 60 Z Z B F D Oleksii Kyrychenko
333
12-04-1112 Eeva K CAN
342 252 90 65.96 166 75 75 0 B D Z F A 386/326 160 100 60 Z F E D E 311/333 107 77 30 E A B Z D Eeva K
333
12-04-1511 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
342 222 120 65.96 353 153 93 60 Z E Z F A 212/304 64 64 0 Z F Z Z E 351/333 125 65 60 F A B Z D Elisabet Wiksell
333
12-04-2145 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
342 132 210 65.96 274 108 48 60 Z E Z F A 362/337 137 47 90 Z Z E D E 287/333 97 37 60 D A B F E Fabio Bortolami
336
12-04-0819 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
343 103 240 65.84 264 102 42 60 B C Z Z A 382/348 157 37 120 Z Z E C Z 249/336 84 24 60 E A B Z E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
336
12-04-2103 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
343 163 180 65.84 279 110 50 60 Z E Z F A 381/353 155 65 90 B Z Z D E 225/336 78 48 30 C A B F D Bertilla Pajaro
338
12-04-2137 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
344 164 180 65.72 347 148 88 60 Z E Z F A 325/347 109 49 60 C F E Z E 262/338 87 27 60 Z A B Z D Martin Sorensen
339
12-04-1122 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
345 195 150 65.60 237 95 65 30 B E Z F A 368/333 145 85 60 C F Z D E 305/339 105 45 60 F A C F D Costanza Bianco
339
12-04-1414 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
345 345 0 65.60 327 140 140 0 B D Z F A 344/353 125 125 0 Z F Z Z E 234/339 80 80 0 E A B F D Matěj Burda
341
12-04-0038 José Pascotini COSM BRA
347 287 60 65.37 264 102 102 0 B D Z F A 371/340 147 117 30 C F Z Z E 289/341 98 68 30 E A Z F D José Pascotini
342
12-04-2342 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
348 168 180 65.25 360 158 68 90 C E Z F B 273/334 84 54 30 Z F E Z E 308/342 106 46 60 E A C Z D Krzysztof Ligienza
343
12-04-0656 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
349 109 240 65.13 245 97 37 60 B E Z D A 387/348 162 42 120 B Z E C E 270/343 90 30 60 D C B F D Varvara Pavlova
344
12-04-0032 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
352 232 120 64.78 343 146 86 60 B C Z E A 351/363 127 67 60 Z F E D E 228/344 79 79 0 E A B F D Lucie Pelikanova
344
12-04-2122 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
352 202 150 64.78 351 151 91 60 Z D B F A 342/365 124 64 60 Z F Z D F 220/344 77 47 30 Z A B F D Carlos Ferreira
346
12-04-1629 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
354 84 270 64.54 353 153 33 120 Z E A Z A 371/376 147 27 120 B F E C Z 122/346 54 24 30 E A C F D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
346
12-04-1908 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
354 234 120 64.54 339 144 84 60 B C Z E A 317/338 103 73 30 Z F E Z E 311/346 107 77 30 E A Z F D Pentti Jytilä
348
12-04-1549 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
359 239 120 63.95 352 152 122 30 Z D Z F A 355/369 132 72 60 D F Z Z Z 214/348 75 45 30 E A B Z D Nataliia Salakhova
349
12-04-1059 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
360 180 180 63.83 378 174 84 90 Z E Z F Z 248/340 75 45 30 C F Z Z E 321/349 111 51 60 D A B F C Miroslav Špidlen
350
12-04-1927 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
363 273 90 63.48 326 139 109 30 B C Z F A 353/355 128 98 30 Z Z Z Z E 283/350 96 66 30 E A C F D Valerij Lytvynov
351
12-04-0747 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
364 184 180 63.36 369 162 72 90 C E D F A 371/379 147 57 90 C F E D E 131/351 55 55 0 E A B F D Torsten Maettig
352
12-04-1131 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
365 65 300 63.24 317 131 11 120 Z Z Z Z Z 241/291 73 43 30 Z F Z Z Z 384/352 161 11 150 Z Z Z Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
353
12-04-1859 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
368 188 180 62.88 358 156 96 60 Z E Z F A 301/340 93 33 60 Z F E Z Z 336/353 119 59 60 Z A Z F D Ian Ditchfield
354
12-04-0951 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
371 251 120 62.53 393 198 108 90 C E Z F C 195/351 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 321/354 111 81 30 E A Z F D Liubov Kozina
355
12-04-0945 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
373 193 180 62.29 389 188 68 120 Z C A F Z 236/348 71 41 30 Z F Z D E 325/355 114 84 30 F A B F D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
356
12-04-2041 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
377 257 120 61.82 380 177 117 60 Z B Z F A 195/331 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 365/356 138 78 60 E A B C E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
357
12-04-1111 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
379 289 90 61.58 358 156 126 30 B E Z F A 306/345 96 96 0 Z F Z Z E 355/357 127 67 60 E E B Z D Bosse Engborg
357
12-04-2220 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
379 199 180 61.58 372 167 77 90 Z E Z F Z 351/373 127 67 60 Z Z Z C E 255/357 85 55 30 E A C F D Iván Mera
359
12-04-1305 David Coton WAOC GBR
382 262 120 61.23 346 147 117 30 B Z Z F A 195/297 62 62 0 Z F Z Z E 389/359 173 83 90 E A C Z Z David Coton
360
12-04-1038 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
383 173 210 61.11 220 91 61 30 A D Z F A 378/336 153 63 90 C F Z D F 366/360 139 49 90 F A C Z D Anastasija Smolakova
360
12-04-1912 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
383 263 120 61.11 287 115 115 0 B D Z F A 380/357 154 64 90 D Z Z Z D 325/360 114 84 30 D A B F D Florian Lang
362
12-04-1308 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
386 206 180 60.76 384 180 90 90 B Z E Z A 269/352 82 52 30 Z F Z D E 347/362 124 64 60 F A B Z D Alberto Grilli
363
12-04-1345 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
387 177 210 60.64 327 140 80 60 B C E F A 355/360 132 42 90 C F E C E 329/363 115 55 60 E A C Z D Faridun Salimzoda
364
12-04-1152 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
389 209 180 60.40 313 129 69 60 B Z Z E A 384/371 158 98 60 D Z Z Z E 295/364 102 42 60 E A C Z D Stefano Galletti
365
12-04-0130 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
391 91 300 60.17 228 93 33 60 B D Z E Z 344/307 125 35 90 Z F E D Z 389/365 173 23 150 B F Z Z F Lu Marron
366
12-04-2027 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
394 304 90 59.81 321 133 103 30 B E Z F A 365/360 139 109 30 Z F E Z E 341/366 122 92 30 E A B Z D Jessica Barrera
367
12-04-2047 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
402 252 150 58.87 350 149 119 30 B B Z F A 392/385 172 82 90 Z Z E D E 240/367 81 51 30 E B B F D Dariusz Walczyna
368
12-04-0832 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
406 256 150 58.39 306 126 66 60 E E Z F A 394/382 187 127 60 Z F E D E 278/368 93 63 30 E A C F D Stina Granefelt
369
12-04-0017 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
407 107 300 58.27 305 125 35 90 Z D A Z A 344/343 125 35 90 B F E C E 382/369 157 37 120 D F Z F B Noritoshi Matsuhashi
370
12-04-1713 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
409 199 210 58.04 308 127 67 60 B D E Z A 385/370 159 69 90 Z F E D Z 343/370 123 63 60 E Z C F D Mauro Nardo
371
12-04-0945 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
412 172 240 57.68 249 98 68 30 B D Z F Z 391/357 171 51 120 Z Z E D Z 370/371 143 53 90 Z A C Z D Darya Garbuzova
371
12-04-1748 Natalja Sevastyanova Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
412 292 120 57.68 337 143 113 30 B F Z F A 388/377 163 103 60 C F E Z E 308/371 106 76 30 E A B Z D Natalja Sevastyanova
371
12-04-2205 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
412 232 180 57.68 298 120 60 60 B E Z Z A 396/386 202 112 90 A F E C E 270/371 90 60 30 F A B F D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
374
12-04-0954 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
413 173 240 57.57 384 180 60 120 B E B E Z 297/360 92 62 30 Z F E Z E 369/374 141 51 90 A C B F Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
374
12-04-1747 Melania Tinelli ITA
413 113 300 57.57 371 165 45 120 D E E F Z 344/372 125 35 90 Z F E C F 343/374 123 33 90 B A Z F C Melania Tinelli
376
12-04-1537 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
414 204 210 57.45 390 194 74 120 Z Z E Z A 358/388 133 73 60 Z F E Z Z 262/376 87 57 30 F A B F D Masatoshi Arai
377
12-04-0126 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
421 211 210 56.62 340 145 85 60 B E Z F C 376/373 149 59 90 Z F E D Z 355/377 127 67 60 A A B E D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
377
12-04-0352 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
421 181 240 56.62 394 202 82 120 A E D F B 360/389 136 46 90 D F E C E 247/377 83 53 30 E A B F C July Esperanza Ospina
379
12-04-0815 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
423 123 300 56.38 370 163 43 120 A B Z Z Z 319/355 104 44 60 C F E Z E 380/379 156 36 120 F C C F Z Teresa Bugaj
380
12-04-1909 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
429 189 240 55.67 135 68 68 0 B D Z F A 397/366 209 89 120 C Z E D E 377/380 152 32 120 A B F Z D Ekaterina Panova
381
12-04-1625 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
431 161 270 55.44 347 148 58 90 D D Z Z B 245/311 74 44 30 Z Z Z Z E 399/381 209 59 150 A Z F Z E Elena Leontyeva
382
12-04-0421 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. Ind. Municipal de La Paz BOL
433 133 300 55.20 353 153 63 90 D Z E F A 382/380 157 37 120 C F E D Z 343/382 123 33 90 B A C F F Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
383
12-04-2246 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
434 224 210 55.08 249 98 68 30 Z D Z F A 331/301 115 85 30 Z F E Z E 400/383 221 71 150 B Z F Z Z Vanda Bardon-Kinde
384
12-04-1607 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
441 291 150 54.26 373 170 80 90 C Z E F A 371/383 147 147 0 Z F Z Z E 347/384 124 64 60 C A B F C Friedmar Richter
385
12-04-1005 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
446 296 150 53.66 383 179 119 60 E E Z F A 355/381 132 102 30 Z F Z E E 362/385 135 75 60 E A C Z D Alexander Gubin
386
12-04-0918 Janis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
449 299 150 53.31 364 160 100 60 B Z Z F B 340/368 122 92 30 C F Z Z E 386/386 167 107 60 F A Z F D Janis Bergs
387
12-04-0919 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
452 242 210 52.96 386 183 93 90 B Z E F F 366/387 140 80 60 Z Z Z C E 358/387 129 69 60 D A F F D Jarmila Mrtková
388
12-04-2128 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
458 218 240 52.25 386 183 93 90 Z Z Z F B 342/378 124 64 60 Z F E Z Z 376/388 151 61 90 E A C Z Z Larysa Astapovych
389
12-04-1545 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
463 421 60 51.65 325 138 138 0 B D Z F A 398/391 210 168 60 Z F Z Z E 329/389 115 115 0 E A B F D Diego Giraldo
390
12-04-0248 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
479 269 210 49.76 396 220 130 90 Z C E F A 337/390 120 60 60 C F E Z E 366/390 139 79 60 Z A B F Z Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
391
12-04-1448 Dirk Goossens TROL BEL
488 308 180 48.70 391 195 135 60 Z D Z F B 344/384 125 65 60 C Z Z Z E 388/391 168 108 60 Z A C F D Dirk Goossens
392
12-04-1756 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
493 253 240 48.11 398 228 108 120 C E Z B B 349/392 126 66 60 C E Z Z E 366/392 139 79 60 F A C F D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
393
12-04-1045 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
505 265 240 46.69 376 173 113 60 A D E F A 395/393 201 81 120 Z Z E E Z 359/393 131 71 60 E Z B F Z Grażyna Bator
394
12-04-0756 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
509 299 210 46.22 249 98 98 0 B D Z F A 402/398 297 147 150 C Z D E Z 325/394 114 54 60 E A C Z D Päivi Hiltunen
395
12-04-1439 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
525 225 300 44.33 397 226 106 120 A Z E F Z 393/399 184 64 120 C Z E D E 329/395 115 55 60 Z A B Z D Lenin David Lozano Argel
396
12-04-1641 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
530 260 270 43.74 400 243 123 120 Z D E Z B 389/400 170 80 90 C F E D E 333/396 117 57 60 F A C F D Bogdan Mazurets
397
12-04-2054 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
546 338 210 41.84 401 270 152 120 C E Z Z F 341/396 123 93 30 C F Z Z E 378/397 153 93 60 E A C Z D Noemi Skerletz
398
12-04-1903 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
560 332 240 40.19 399 240 162 90 B Z Z F A 359/393 134 74 60 Z F Z D Z 397/398 186 96 90 Z Z B Z D Andrey Panov
398
12-04-2048 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
560 350 210 40.19 382 178 118 60 Z Z Z F A 399/396 215 125 90 Z F E B Z 386/398 167 107 60 E D A F D Laura Arbeláez Bedoya
400
12-04-1648 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
653 413 240 29.20 395 219 129 90 E D Z Z B 389/395 170 140 30 Z F E Z E 401/400 264 144 120 Z A C E Z Tatiana Koltunova
401
12-04-1915 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
689 403 300 24.94 392 196 136 60 Z D Z F Z 400/401 223 103 120 C F E E F 402/401 270 164 120 C A D F F Pepa Bernabeu Moles
402
12-04-0823 Natalya Kovaleva OrientaPODA RUS
719 420 300 21.39 401 270 151 120 A D E Z B 401/402 266 146 120 C Z E D E 396/402 183 123 60 C B B F D Natalya Kovaleva