Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z A E B F D F A B Z D A E Z C
1
12-05-1657 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
53 53 0 100.00 4 17 17 0 Z A E B F 2/1 18 18 0 D F A B Z 10/1 18 18 0 D A E Z C Davide Martignago
2
12-05-2305 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
54 54 0 99.88 11 21 21 0 Z A E B F 2/2 18 18 0 D F A B Z 2/2 15 15 0 D A E Z C Kentaro Iwata
3
12-05-1717 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
57 57 0 99.53 14 22 22 0 Z A E B F 1/2 17 17 0 D F A B Z 10/3 18 18 0 D A E Z C Sami Torstila
4
12-05-1856 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
61 61 0 99.06 8 19 19 0 Z A E B F 16/7 24 24 0 D F A B Z 10/4 18 18 0 D A E Z C Lauri Mäkinen
5
12-05-1415 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
62 62 0 98.94 16 23 23 0 Z A E B F 6/6 19 19 0 D F A B Z 14/5 20 20 0 D A E Z C Marit Wiksell
6
12-05-0856 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
63 63 0 98.82 2 16 16 0 Z A E B F 16/4 24 24 0 D F A B Z 26/6 23 23 0 D A E Z C Pinja Mäkinen
7
12-05-1044 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
75 75 0 97.40 14 22 22 0 Z A E B F 16/8 24 24 0 D F A B Z 58/7 29 29 0 D A E Z C Pavel Ptáček
7
12-05-1441 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
75 75 0 97.40 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 16/10 24 24 0 D F A B Z 21/7 21 21 0 D A E Z C Alessio Tenani
9
12-05-1340 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
84 84 0 96.34 25 27 27 0 Z A E B F 26/10 27 27 0 D F A B Z 66/9 30 30 0 D A E Z C Jana Kosťová
10
12-05-2029 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
86 56 30 96.10 93 46 16 30 Z A E Z F 9/17 20 20 0 D F A B Z 14/10 20 20 0 D A E Z C Christian Gieseler
11
12-05-1905 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
87 87 0 95.99 29 28 28 0 Z A E B F 26/12 27 27 0 D F A B Z 82/11 32 32 0 D A E Z C Clara Jakobsson
12
12-05-0017 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
89 89 0 95.75 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 22/13 26 26 0 D F A B Z 90/12 33 33 0 D A E Z C Teemu Niskanen
12
12-05-1317 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
89 59 30 95.75 9 20 20 0 Z A E B F 83/21 48 18 30 C F A B Z 21/12 21 21 0 D A E Z C Ben Kyd
14
12-05-1759 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
90 60 30 95.63 114 52 22 30 D A E B F 13/27 22 22 0 D F A B Z 4/14 16 16 0 D A E Z C Maciej Urbaniak
15
12-05-0019 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
91 91 0 95.51 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 35/15 30 30 0 D F A B Z 75/15 31 31 0 D A E Z C Christian Enberg
16
12-05-1953 Emily Kvaale Hadeland OL GBR
92 92 0 95.40 22 26 26 0 Z A E B F 39/14 32 32 0 D F A B Z 97/16 34 34 0 D A E Z C Emily Kvaale
17
12-05-1213 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
93 63 30 95.28 2 16 16 0 Z A E B F 157/32 60 30 30 D F Z B Z 6/17 17 17 0 D A E Z C Lin Shyh Bin
17
12-05-2301 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
93 63 30 95.28 6 18 18 0 Z A E B F 105/24 53 23 30 E F A B Z 24/17 22 22 0 D A E Z C Severin Howald
19
12-05-0012 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
95 95 0 95.04 64 37 37 0 Z A E B F 47/26 35 35 0 D F A B Z 26/19 23 23 0 D A E Z C Daniele Guardini
19
12-05-1216 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
95 65 30 95.04 9 20 20 0 Z A E B F 11/5 21 21 0 D F A B Z 179/19 54 24 30 D A Z Z C Marcello Lambertini
21
12-05-2129 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
96 66 30 94.92 131 56 26 30 Z A Z B F 2/27 18 18 0 D F A B Z 24/21 22 22 0 D A E Z C Aaron Gaio
22
12-05-2058 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
98 68 30 94.69 29 28 28 0 Z A E B F 6/9 19 19 0 D F A B Z 162/22 51 21 30 D B E Z C Petteri Hakala
23
12-05-1345 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
99 99 0 94.57 42 32 32 0 Z A E B F 47/19 35 35 0 D F A B Z 82/23 32 32 0 D A E Z C Jarmo Karvinen
23
12-05-1723 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
99 99 0 94.57 81 42 42 0 Z A E B F 16/17 24 24 0 D F A B Z 90/23 33 33 0 D A E Z C Markus Enberg
25
12-05-0927 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
101 71 30 94.33 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 83/39 48 18 30 C F A B Z 14/25 20 20 0 D A E Z C Ryota Hirayama
25
12-05-1554 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
101 101 0 94.33 64 37 37 0 Z A E B F 39/22 32 32 0 D F A B Z 82/25 32 32 0 D A E Z C Vitaliy Kyrychenko
25
12-05-2026 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
101 101 0 94.33 25 27 27 0 Z A E B F 55/19 40 40 0 D F A B Z 97/25 34 34 0 D A E Z C Robert Jakobsson
25
12-05-2208 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
101 71 30 94.33 81 42 42 0 Z A E B F 74/55 46 16 30 C F A B Z 1/25 13 13 0 D A E Z C Robertas Stankevič
29
12-05-1032 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
102 72 30 94.21 19 24 24 0 Z A E B F 144/42 58 28 30 E F A B Z 14/29 20 20 0 D A E Z C Tapani Mäkinen
29
12-05-1132 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
102 72 30 94.21 21 25 25 0 Z A E B F 105/35 53 23 30 C F A B Z 32/29 24 24 0 D A E Z C Nina Döllgast
29
12-05-2014 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
102 72 30 94.21 11 21 21 0 Z A E B F 89/23 49 19 30 C F A B Z 82/29 32 32 0 D A E Z C Matthew Pickering
32
12-05-0008 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
104 74 30 93.98 51 34 34 0 Z A E B F 92/49 50 20 30 C F A B Z 14/32 20 20 0 D A E Z C Matija Razum
32
12-05-1238 Edgar Domingues COC POR
104 74 30 93.98 22 26 26 0 Z A E B F 89/30 49 19 30 C F A B Z 58/32 29 29 0 D A E Z C Edgar Domingues
34
12-05-0035 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
106 76 30 93.74 6 18 18 0 Z A E B F 139/30 57 27 30 Z F A B Z 75/34 31 31 0 D A E Z C Zijie Ning
34
12-05-1044 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
106 106 0 93.74 74 40 40 0 Z A E B F 38/24 31 31 0 D F A B Z 99/34 35 35 0 D A E Z C Martti Inkinen
34
12-05-1048 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
106 76 30 93.74 147 60 30 30 D A E B F 26/53 27 27 0 D F A B Z 13/34 19 19 0 D A E Z C Robert Krueger
34
12-05-1641 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
106 76 30 93.74 138 58 28 30 Z A E B E 15/39 23 23 0 D F A B Z 36/34 25 25 0 D A E Z C Kinga Suranyi
38
12-05-0945 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
108 78 30 93.51 11 21 21 0 Z A E B F 168/45 62 32 30 E F A B Z 36/38 25 25 0 D A E Z C Hanka Straube
39
12-05-2029 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
110 110 0 93.27 85 43 43 0 Z A E B F 55/45 40 40 0 D F A B Z 47/39 27 27 0 D A E Z C Sergei Rusakov
40
12-05-1425 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
112 82 30 93.03 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 105/45 53 23 30 C F A B Z 58/40 29 29 0 D A E Z C Tsz Ho Michael Chui
40
12-05-1430 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
112 112 0 93.03 81 42 42 0 Z A E B F 55/42 40 40 0 D F A B Z 66/40 30 30 0 D A E Z C Šimon Mižúr
42
12-05-1103 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
114 114 0 92.80 51 34 34 0 Z A E B F 68/33 43 43 0 D F A B Z 114/42 37 37 0 D A E Z C Paula Starke
42
12-05-1943 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
114 114 0 92.80 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 74/38 46 46 0 D F A B Z 99/42 35 35 0 D A E Z C Ondřej Macek
44
12-05-2316 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Ori Vi ITA
115 55 60 92.68 110 51 21 30 E A E B F 81/76 47 17 30 C F A B Z 6/44 17 17 0 D A E Z C Edoardo De Vallièr
45
12-05-0853 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
116 86 30 92.56 163 63 33 30 D A E B F 32/64 29 29 0 D F A B Z 32/45 24 24 0 D A E Z C Rafael Miguel
45
12-05-1045 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
116 86 30 92.56 168 64 34 30 Z A E B D 22/59 26 26 0 D F A B Z 40/45 26 26 0 D A E Z C Koji Chino
45
12-05-1128 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
116 86 30 92.56 185 70 40 30 Z A Z B F 6/58 19 19 0 D F A B Z 47/45 27 27 0 D A E Z C Lennart Wahlgren
48
12-05-1625 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
119 59 60 92.21 4 17 17 0 Z A E B F 83/16 48 18 30 E F A B Z 179/48 54 24 30 D A E F C Ralph Körner
49
12-05-0224 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
120 120 0 92.09 110 51 51 0 Z A E B F 26/35 27 27 0 D F A B Z 130/49 42 42 0 D A E Z C Takashi Oki
49
12-05-1429 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
120 60 60 92.09 133 57 27 30 Z A Z B F 68/79 43 13 30 E F A B Z 14/49 20 20 0 D A E Z C Mateusz Kula
51
12-05-1552 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
121 61 60 91.97 225 84 24 60 D A E Z F 9/90 20 20 0 D F A B Z 6/51 17 17 0 D A E Z C Stefano Raus
52
12-05-1106 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
122 92 30 91.85 198 73 43 30 Z A D B F 11/69 21 21 0 D F A B Z 53/52 28 28 0 D A E Z C Gregor Sturm
53
12-05-1758 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
124 94 30 91.62 42 32 32 0 Z A E B F 165/67 61 31 30 E F A B Z 75/53 31 31 0 D A E Z C Ilze Lapina
54
12-05-1325 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
125 65 60 91.50 25 27 27 0 Z A E B F 232/95 78 18 60 C F B B Z 14/54 20 20 0 D A E Z C Daniel Locker
54
12-05-1628 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
125 95 30 91.50 158 62 32 30 D A E B F 22/55 26 26 0 D F A B Z 114/54 37 37 0 D A E Z C Santiago Isaza
54
12-05-1847 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
125 125 0 91.50 151 61 61 0 Z A E B F 45/70 34 34 0 D F A B Z 66/54 30 30 0 D A E Z C Renato Bettin
57
12-05-1206 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
126 96 30 91.38 74 40 40 0 Z A E B F 129/72 56 26 30 E F A B Z 66/57 30 30 0 D A E Z C Guntars Mankus
57
12-05-1601 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
126 66 60 91.38 114 52 22 30 Z A Z B F 97/88 51 21 30 E F A B Z 26/57 23 23 0 D A E Z C Mikko Heinonen
57
12-05-1930 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
126 66 60 91.38 225 84 24 60 D A Z B F 2/85 18 18 0 D F A B Z 32/57 24 24 0 D A E Z C Tom Dobra
60
12-05-1047 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
127 97 30 91.26 42 32 32 0 Z A E B F 194/76 66 36 30 D F Z B Z 58/60 29 29 0 D A E Z C Birte Friedrichs
60
12-05-1750 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
127 67 60 91.26 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 221/112 76 16 60 C F Z B Z 4/60 16 16 0 D A E Z C Dominic Wathey
60
12-05-1922 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
127 97 30 91.26 25 27 27 0 Z A E B F 188/64 65 35 30 E F A B Z 99/60 35 35 0 D A E Z C Sami Hyvönen
60
12-05-2010 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
127 67 60 91.26 105 50 20 30 Z A E B Z 31/35 28 28 0 D F A B Z 153/60 49 19 30 D A Z Z C Andrew Stemp
64
12-05-1508 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
128 98 30 91.15 177 67 37 30 D A E B F 42/79 33 33 0 D F A B Z 53/64 28 28 0 D A E Z C Anders Höije
64
12-05-2243 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
128 98 30 91.15 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 139/64 57 27 30 C F A B Z 109/64 36 36 0 D A E Z C Sigrid Haugskott
66
12-05-2316 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
129 99 30 91.03 189 72 42 30 D A E B F 35/85 30 30 0 D F A B Z 47/66 27 27 0 D A E Z C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
67
12-05-0811 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
130 70 60 90.91 22 26 26 0 Z A E B F 97/33 51 21 30 E F A B Z 168/67 53 23 30 D B E Z C Shota Tanaka
67
12-05-1225 Robert Finch SOC GBR
130 70 60 90.91 114 52 22 30 Z A D B F 113/99 54 24 30 C F A B Z 32/67 24 24 0 D A E Z C Robert Finch
67
12-05-2322 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
130 100 30 90.91 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 168/70 62 32 30 C F A B Z 99/67 35 35 0 D A E Z C Krešo Keresteš
70
12-05-0539 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
132 72 60 90.67 124 54 24 30 Z A F B F 92/90 50 20 30 C F A B Z 53/70 28 28 0 D A E Z C Genya Takeuchi
71
12-05-0953 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
133 73 60 90.55 138 58 28 30 Z A Z B F 83/99 48 18 30 C F A B Z 47/71 27 27 0 D A E Z C Francesco Ognibene
71
12-05-1235 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
133 103 30 90.55 114 52 52 0 Z A E B F 129/106 56 26 30 C F A B Z 36/71 25 25 0 D A E Z C Dario D'Amico
71
12-05-1506 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
133 103 30 90.55 19 24 24 0 Z A E B F 194/59 66 36 30 C F A B Z 138/71 43 43 0 D A E Z C Sebastiano Lambertini
74
12-05-1046 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
134 104 30 90.44 198 73 43 30 Z A E B Z 39/95 32 32 0 D F A B Z 58/74 29 29 0 D A E Z C Leif Eriksson
74
12-05-1218 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
134 104 30 90.44 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 184/78 64 34 30 E F A B Z 99/74 35 35 0 D A E Z C Hanna Karvonen
74
12-05-1441 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
134 104 30 90.44 93 46 46 0 Z A E B F 148/95 59 29 30 C F A B Z 58/74 29 29 0 D A E Z C Remo Madella
77
12-05-1444 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
135 75 60 90.32 16 23 23 0 Z A E B F 148/42 59 29 30 E F A B Z 168/77 53 23 30 D A E F C Lauri Kontkanen
78
12-05-1735 Jianhao Chen CHN
136 106 30 90.20 93 46 46 0 Z A E B F 157/99 60 30 30 E F A B Z 66/78 30 30 0 D A E Z C Jianhao Chen
79
12-05-2235 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
138 108 30 89.96 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 176/72 63 33 30 C F A B Z 130/79 42 42 0 D A E Z C Francesca De Nardis
80
12-05-0138 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
139 79 60 89.85 138 58 28 30 Z A Z B F 117/116 55 25 30 E F A B Z 40/80 26 26 0 D A E Z C Arno Gronhovd
81
12-05-1201 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
141 81 60 89.61 32 29 29 0 Z A E B F 148/55 59 29 30 E F A B Z 168/81 53 23 30 D B E Z C Bjarne Friedrichs
82
12-05-0602 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
142 112 30 89.49 189 72 42 30 Z A E Z F 42/95 33 33 0 D F A B Z 114/82 37 37 0 D A E Z C Dmitrii Glotov
83
12-05-1124 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
143 83 60 89.37 177 67 37 30 Z A B B F 92/123 50 20 30 C F A B Z 40/83 26 26 0 D A E Z C Masayuki Tashiro
83
12-05-2034 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
143 113 30 89.37 93 46 46 0 Z A E B F 129/85 56 26 30 E F A B Z 126/83 41 41 0 D A E Z C Aniko Madarassy
85
12-05-1354 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
144 84 60 89.26 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 157/59 60 30 30 C F A B Z 179/85 54 24 30 D B E Z C Giacomo Zagonel
85
12-05-1638 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
144 84 60 89.26 158 62 32 30 D A E B F 129/127 56 26 30 C F A B Z 40/85 26 26 0 D A E Z C Vesa Mäkinen
87
12-05-1406 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
145 85 60 89.14 158 62 32 30 Z A Z B F 144/133 58 28 30 C F A B Z 36/87 25 25 0 D A E Z C Zoltán Miháczi
88
12-05-0851 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
149 59 90 88.67 114 52 22 30 Z A F B F 83/79 48 18 30 E F A B Z 153/88 49 19 30 D B E Z C Susy De Pieri
88
12-05-1856 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
149 89 60 88.67 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 265/145 88 28 60 C F Z B Z 40/88 26 26 0 D A E Z C Matthias Mahr
90
12-05-2012 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
150 90 60 88.55 138 58 28 30 Z A Z B F 26/51 27 27 0 D F A B Z 228/90 65 35 30 D A Z Z C Joanna Puternicka
90
12-05-2224 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
150 90 60 88.55 189 72 42 30 Z A D B F 117/151 55 25 30 C F A B Z 26/90 23 23 0 D A E Z C Anton Puhovkin
92
12-05-0406 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
151 91 60 88.43 40 31 31 0 Z A E B F 129/53 56 26 30 D F B B Z 224/92 64 34 30 D B E Z C Akune Li
92
12-05-2303 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
151 91 60 88.43 253 93 33 60 Z A D B Z 21/127 25 25 0 D F A B Z 90/92 33 33 0 D A E Z C Francesco Mariani
94
12-05-1805 David Gray MDOC GBR
152 62 90 88.31 122 53 23 30 D A E B F 239/172 82 22 60 C F A B E 6/94 17 17 0 D A E Z C David Gray
95
12-05-0030 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
153 123 30 88.19 62 36 36 0 Z A E B F 221/115 76 46 30 E F A B Z 126/95 41 41 0 D A E Z C Javier Perez O
95
12-05-1752 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
153 123 30 88.19 124 54 54 0 Z A E B F 129/111 56 26 30 C F A B Z 138/95 43 43 0 D A E Z C River Edis-Smith
97
12-05-0204 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
154 124 30 88.08 87 44 44 0 Z A E B F 55/49 40 40 0 D F A B Z 246/97 70 40 30 D A Z Z C Peter Dobra
97
12-05-2122 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
154 94 60 88.08 77 41 41 0 Z A E B F 129/75 56 26 30 C F A B Z 194/97 57 27 30 D A F Z C Emil Kacin
99
12-05-2109 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
155 95 60 87.96 34 30 30 0 Z A E B F 273/133 90 30 60 C F A B E 99/99 35 35 0 D A E Z C Søren Thrane Ødum
100
12-05-1551 Janos Feher DTC HUN
156 96 60 87.84 51 34 34 0 Z A E B F 259/137 87 27 60 C F A B E 99/100 35 35 0 D A E Z C Janos Feher
100
12-05-2037 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
156 96 60 87.84 179 68 38 30 Z A Z B F 97/131 51 21 30 C F A B Z 114/100 37 37 0 D A E Z C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
100
12-05-2113 Will Critchley CAN
156 126 30 87.84 77 41 41 0 Z A E B F 194/103 66 36 30 C F A B Z 153/100 49 49 0 D A E Z C Will Critchley
103
12-05-1318 John Kewley MDOC GBR
157 97 60 87.72 62 36 36 0 Z A E B F 157/72 60 30 30 C F A B Z 209/103 61 31 30 D A E F C John Kewley
104
12-05-1450 Lise Coniel FRA
159 129 30 87.49 204 76 46 30 Z A D B F 55/121 40 40 0 D F A B Z 138/104 43 43 0 D A E Z C Lise Coniel
104
12-05-1644 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
159 99 60 87.49 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 279/151 92 32 60 C F B B Z 82/104 32 32 0 D A E Z C Thomas Schöps
104
12-05-1644 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
159 99 60 87.49 51 34 34 0 Z A E B F 259/137 87 27 60 C F B B Z 119/104 38 38 0 D A E Z C Elvio Cereser
107
12-05-0836 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
160 70 90 87.37 219 82 22 60 D A Z B F 74/154 46 16 30 C F A B Z 82/107 32 32 0 D A E Z C Dušan Furucz
107
12-05-1115 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
160 130 30 87.37 70 39 39 0 Z A E B F 204/106 69 39 30 C F A B Z 165/107 52 52 0 D A E Z C Davide Gazzetto
107
12-05-1544 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
160 100 60 87.37 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 157/67 60 30 30 D F A B E 235/107 67 37 30 D A E F C Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
107
12-05-1642 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
160 130 30 87.37 244 88 58 30 Z A Z B F 32/123 29 29 0 D F A B Z 138/107 43 43 0 D A E Z C Luca Rosato
111
12-05-0901 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
161 131 30 87.25 110 51 51 0 Z A E B F 55/63 40 40 0 D F A B Z 246/111 70 40 30 D A E F C Elena Fedykova
111
12-05-1659 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
161 161 0 87.25 163 63 63 0 Z A E B F 74/109 46 46 0 D F A B Z 165/111 52 52 0 D A E Z C Clive Allen
111
12-05-2002 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
161 71 90 87.25 124 54 24 30 Z A F B F 105/103 53 23 30 D F B B Z 179/111 54 24 30 D B E Z C Jacek Wieszaczewski
114
12-05-1000 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
162 102 60 87.13 70 39 39 0 Z A E B F 97/59 51 21 30 C F A B Z 255/114 72 42 30 D A Z Z C Ilian Angeli
114
12-05-1655 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
162 132 30 87.13 216 81 51 30 Z A D B F 97/159 51 51 0 D F A B Z 66/114 30 30 0 D A E Z C Hou Tin Chau
114
12-05-2108 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
162 102 60 87.13 89 45 45 0 Z A E B F 129/84 56 26 30 C F A B Z 209/114 61 31 30 Z A E Z C Marius Ødum
117
12-05-0022 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
163 103 60 87.01 182 69 39 30 D A E B F 168/156 62 32 30 E F A B Z 82/117 32 32 0 D A E Z C Ján Furucz
117
12-05-1230 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
163 73 90 87.01 16 23 23 0 Z A E B F 97/27 51 21 30 C F A B Z 307/117 89 29 60 Z A F Z C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
119
12-05-0702 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
164 104 60 86.89 68 38 38 0 Z A E B F 248/139 84 24 60 C F A B E 130/119 42 42 0 D A E Z C Karel Cedrych
119
12-05-0732 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
164 134 30 86.89 219 82 52 30 D A E B F 55/139 40 40 0 D F A B Z 130/119 42 42 0 D A E Z C Erik Lundkvist
119
12-05-1116 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
164 74 90 86.89 223 83 23 60 D A Z B F 144/186 58 28 30 D F B B Z 26/119 23 23 0 D A E Z C Leon Kollenbach
122
12-05-2335 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
165 105 60 86.78 168 64 34 30 D A E B F 168/149 62 32 30 C F A B Z 120/122 39 39 0 D A E Z C Luis Gonçalves
123
12-05-0905 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
166 76 90 86.66 147 60 30 30 D A E B F 117/118 55 25 30 C F A B Z 162/123 51 21 30 D A Z Z C Ville Hiirsalmi
123
12-05-0954 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
166 136 30 86.66 200 74 44 30 D A E B F 68/123 43 43 0 D F A B Z 153/123 49 49 0 D A E Z C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
123
12-05-1717 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
166 106 60 86.66 77 41 41 0 Z A E B F 148/79 59 29 30 D F B B Z 231/123 66 36 30 D B E Z C Frode Haugskott
126
12-05-1812 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
167 137 30 86.54 237 86 56 30 Z A D B F 53/148 39 39 0 D F A B Z 130/126 42 42 0 D A E Z C Stefano Galletti
126
12-05-1916 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
167 77 90 86.54 40 31 31 0 Z A E B F 244/117 83 23 60 E B A B Z 168/126 53 23 30 D B E Z C Lovisa Hambäck
128
12-05-1129 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
168 78 90 86.42 29 28 28 0 Z A E B F 328/186 113 23 90 C F Z B E 47/128 27 27 0 D A E Z C Julia Modig Tjärnström
128
12-05-2111 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
168 138 30 86.42 225 84 54 30 Z A Z B F 53/145 39 39 0 D F A B Z 145/128 45 45 0 D A E Z C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
130
12-05-1750 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
169 109 60 86.30 81 42 42 0 Z A E B F 275/167 91 31 60 C F A B E 109/130 36 36 0 D A E Z C Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
130
12-05-2215 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
169 109 60 86.30 208 78 48 30 Z A E B Z 113/159 54 24 30 C F A B Z 114/130 37 37 0 D A E Z C Cecilia Fenerty
132
12-05-1628 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
170 110 60 86.19 56 35 35 0 Z A E B F 213/103 72 42 30 D F B B Z 219/132 63 33 30 D B E Z C Mika Latva-Kokko
132
12-05-1905 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
170 80 90 86.19 225 84 24 60 D A Z B F 117/182 55 25 30 D F Z B Z 75/132 31 31 0 D A E Z C Till Geiler
132
12-05-2020 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
170 110 60 86.19 214 80 50 30 Z A Z B F 117/172 55 25 30 D F B B Z 99/132 35 35 0 D A E Z C Joao Pedro Valente
135
12-05-1139 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
171 171 0 86.07 185 70 70 0 Z A E B F 74/121 46 46 0 D F A B Z 188/135 55 55 0 D A E Z C Nataliia Salakhova
136
12-05-0433 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
172 172 0 85.95 163 63 63 0 Z A E B F 62/90 41 41 0 D F A B Z 239/136 68 68 0 D A E Z C Inês Domingues
136
12-05-0442 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
172 142 30 85.95 89 45 45 0 Z A E B F 62/52 41 41 0 D F A B Z 300/136 86 56 30 D B E Z C Marcin Krasuski
136
12-05-1936 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
172 82 90 85.95 247 89 29 60 Z A D B Z 22/118 26 26 0 D F A B Z 194/136 57 27 30 D A Z Z C Bartłomiej Mazan
136
12-05-2024 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
172 172 0 85.95 151 61 61 0 Z A E B F 83/109 48 48 0 D F A B Z 219/136 63 63 0 D A E Z C Danila Vasilev
136
12-05-2253 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
172 82 90 85.95 249 90 30 60 Z A Z B Z 105/192 53 23 30 C F A B Z 58/136 29 29 0 D A E Z C Daniel Silva
141
12-05-1249 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
173 113 60 85.83 87 44 44 0 Z A E B F 197/112 67 37 30 C F A B Z 215/141 62 32 30 D A Z Z C Lenka Forstová
141
12-05-1651 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
173 113 60 85.83 122 53 53 0 Z A E B F 279/196 92 32 60 C F A B E 53/141 28 28 0 D A E Z C Libor Forst
143
12-05-0425 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
174 84 90 85.71 244 88 28 60 Z A D Z F 157/205 60 30 30 D F A B E 40/143 26 26 0 D A E Z C Martin Aarholt Waaler
143
12-05-1402 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
174 84 90 85.71 158 62 32 30 D A E B F 117/123 55 25 30 D F B B Z 194/143 57 27 30 Z A E Z C Viola Zagonel
143
12-05-1416 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
174 114 60 85.71 68 38 38 0 Z A E B F 312/186 103 43 60 C F Z B Z 90/143 33 33 0 D A E Z C Šimon Mareček
143
12-05-1958 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
174 144 30 85.71 105 50 50 0 Z A E B F 207/133 70 40 30 C F A B Z 179/143 54 54 0 D A E Z C Jonatán Furucz
147
12-05-0443 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
175 115 60 85.60 102 49 49 0 Z A E B F 117/90 55 25 30 C F A B Z 252/147 71 41 30 D A E Z Z Takuya Yamaguchi
147
12-05-0937 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
175 115 60 85.60 85 43 43 0 Z A E B F 188/106 65 35 30 D F B B Z 235/147 67 37 30 D A E Z Z Tomáš Locker
149
12-05-1920 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
178 88 90 85.24 163 63 33 30 D A E B F 129/131 56 26 30 C F A B Z 205/149 59 29 30 D A E F C Peter Hambäck
150
12-05-1018 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
179 119 60 85.12 70 39 39 0 Z A E B F 64/39 42 42 0 D F A B Z 334/150 98 38 60 E A Z Z C Marta Kapołka
150
12-05-1928 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
179 89 90 85.12 110 51 21 30 Z A Z B F 157/112 60 30 30 D F Z B Z 239/150 68 38 30 Z A E Z C Dmytro Kurochkin
152
12-05-1018 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
180 90 90 85.01 171 65 35 30 D A E B F 117/133 55 25 30 C F A B Z 208/152 60 30 30 D A E Z Z Tsuyoshi Ban
153
12-05-1101 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
181 91 90 84.89 219 82 22 60 Z A Z B C 199/212 68 38 30 D F Z B Z 75/153 31 31 0 D A E Z C Martin Sorensen
153
12-05-1930 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
181 121 60 84.89 89 45 45 0 Z A E B F 317/215 106 46 60 E F B B Z 66/153 30 30 0 D A E Z C William Rex
155
12-05-0815 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
182 152 30 84.77 253 93 63 30 Z A Z B F 64/172 42 42 0 D F A B Z 148/155 47 47 0 D A E Z C Eero Seppä
156
12-05-1618 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
184 94 90 84.53 258 94 34 60 Z A Z B E 117/211 55 25 30 D F A A Z 99/156 35 35 0 D A E Z C Gabor Suranyi
157
12-05-1604 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
185 125 60 84.42 114 52 52 0 Z A E B F 312/226 103 43 60 C F A B E 66/157 30 30 0 D A E Z C Maxime Peyron
157
12-05-1655 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
185 125 60 84.42 102 49 49 0 Z A E B F 204/127 69 39 30 D F A B E 235/157 67 37 30 D A Z Z C Sigurd Daehli
159
12-05-0413 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
186 126 60 84.30 211 79 49 30 Z A B B F 188/195 65 35 30 C F A B Z 130/159 42 42 0 D A E Z C Mike Poulsen
159
12-05-0610 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
186 126 60 84.30 74 40 40 0 Z A E B F 184/90 64 34 30 E F A B Z 289/159 82 52 30 D A F Z C Olga Korchagina
159
12-05-1015 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
186 96 90 84.30 179 68 38 30 D A E B F 184/159 64 34 30 C F A B Z 179/159 54 24 30 D B E Z C Laura Elīza Lapiņa
159
12-05-1321 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
186 126 60 84.30 307 110 50 60 D A Z B F 49/197 36 36 0 D F A B Z 122/159 40 40 0 D A E Z C Jiri Kalousek
163
12-05-1749 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
187 67 120 84.18 147 60 30 30 Z Z E B F 74/99 46 16 30 D F B B Z 285/163 81 21 60 D B E F C Sanda Lapina
164
12-05-2306 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
188 98 90 84.06 285 102 42 60 D A F B F 139/236 57 27 30 C F A B Z 58/164 29 29 0 D A E Z C Miroslaw Marek
165
12-05-1022 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
190 130 60 83.83 233 85 55 30 Z A E Z F 168/202 62 32 30 C F A B Z 138/165 43 43 0 D A E Z C Dario Bertolini
165
12-05-1711 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
190 160 30 83.83 249 90 60 30 Z A E Z F 72/172 45 45 0 D F A B Z 188/165 55 55 0 D A E Z C Karin Bodecs
165
12-05-1812 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
190 100 90 83.83 51 34 34 0 Z A E B F 265/139 88 28 60 E F B B Z 239/165 68 38 30 D B E Z C Trofim Alekseev
165
12-05-1825 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
190 130 60 83.83 321 117 57 60 C A D B F 42/212 33 33 0 D F A B Z 122/165 40 40 0 D A E Z C Tetiana Tkachuk
165
12-05-1946 Peter Simon GYO HUN
190 130 60 83.83 171 65 35 30 Z A D B F 210/177 71 41 30 C F A B Z 179/165 54 54 0 D A E Z C Peter Simon
165
12-05-2237 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
190 100 90 83.83 340 128 38 90 D A Z B Z 45/242 34 34 0 D F A B Z 53/165 28 28 0 D A E Z C Kseniia Puhovkina
171
12-05-1156 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
191 101 90 83.71 225 84 54 30 Z A Z B F 113/180 54 24 30 C F A B Z 168/171 53 23 30 D A E Z Z Luka Kosić
171
12-05-1429 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
191 131 60 83.71 280 100 40 60 Z A D B Z 51/179 37 37 0 D F A B Z 179/171 54 54 0 D A E Z C Vladimir Koltunov
173
12-05-0857 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
192 102 90 83.59 189 72 42 30 Z A Z B F 297/261 97 37 60 D F B B E 26/173 23 23 0 D A E Z C Elina Rusanen
173
12-05-1221 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
192 132 60 83.59 124 54 54 0 Z A E B F 297/215 97 37 60 C F Z B Z 126/173 41 41 0 D A E Z C Solomon Luk
173
12-05-1247 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
192 162 30 83.59 185 70 70 0 Z A E B F 221/197 76 46 30 C F A B Z 146/173 46 46 0 D A E Z C Ekaterina Koltunova
173
12-05-1253 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
192 102 90 83.59 289 104 44 60 D A Z B F 117/236 55 25 30 C F A B Z 90/173 33 33 0 D A E Z C Esko Junttila
177
12-05-1308 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
194 134 60 83.35 307 110 50 60 Z A D B Z 64/219 42 42 0 D F A B Z 130/177 42 42 0 D A E Z C Ričards Zvagulis
177
12-05-1534 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
194 134 60 83.35 98 47 47 0 Z A E B F 49/45 36 36 0 D F A B Z 357/177 111 51 60 D B Z Z C Pekka Seppa
177
12-05-1900 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
194 134 60 83.35 105 50 50 0 Z A E B F 188/118 65 35 30 C F A B Z 275/177 79 49 30 D A Z Z C Owain Jones
177
12-05-2215 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
194 164 30 83.35 147 60 60 0 Z A E B F 237/186 81 51 30 D F A B E 168/177 53 53 0 D A E Z C Anne Straube
177
12-05-2241 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
194 104 90 83.35 312 113 53 60 Z A D Z F 117/255 55 25 30 C F A B Z 40/177 26 26 0 D A E Z C Justyna Kuzba
182
12-05-0025 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
195 105 90 83.23 280 100 40 60 Z A Z B Z 148/236 59 29 30 C F A B Z 109/182 36 36 0 D A E Z C Nuno Pires
182
12-05-0928 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
195 105 90 83.23 45 33 33 0 Z A E B F 293/155 96 36 60 C F Z B Z 231/182 66 36 30 D A Z Z C Matias Sankari
182
12-05-2104 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
195 105 90 83.23 163 63 33 30 D A E B F 176/149 63 33 30 D F B B Z 242/182 69 39 30 D B E Z C Michael Johansson
185
12-05-1354 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
196 166 30 83.12 145 59 59 0 Z A E B F 216/159 73 43 30 C F A B Z 224/185 64 64 0 D A E Z C Masatoshi Arai
185
12-05-1750 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
196 136 60 83.12 105 50 50 0 Z A E B F 213/139 72 42 30 D F B B Z 260/185 74 44 30 D A F Z C Martin Vojvodík
187
12-05-1131 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
197 77 120 83.00 223 83 23 60 Z A F C F 148/191 59 29 30 D F A B E 188/187 55 25 30 D B E Z C Malte Granefelt
187
12-05-1619 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
197 137 60 83.00 124 54 54 0 Z A E B F 297/215 97 37 60 C F B B Z 146/187 46 46 0 D A E Z C Jesus Hervas
187
12-05-2254 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
197 107 90 83.00 182 69 39 30 D A E B F 117/147 55 25 30 Z F A B Z 259/187 73 43 30 D A E F C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
190
12-05-1518 Melania Tinelli ITA
199 109 90 82.76 64 37 37 0 Z A E B F 176/79 63 33 30 D F A B F 338/190 99 39 60 B A E F C Melania Tinelli
190
12-05-2040 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
199 169 30 82.76 138 58 58 0 Z A E B F 221/170 76 46 30 C F A B Z 228/190 65 65 0 D A E Z C Juan Antonio Morales
192
12-05-1039 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
200 110 90 82.64 145 59 29 30 Z A E B D 176/139 63 33 30 C F A B Z 272/192 78 48 30 D A Z Z C Cláudio Tereso
193
12-05-1342 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
201 51 150 82.53 1 15 15 0 Z A E B F 373/236 144 24 120 C B A Z E 130/193 42 12 30 Z A E Z C Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
193
12-05-2128 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
201 81 120 82.53 274 99 39 60 D A E Z F 89/205 49 19 30 C F A B Z 168/193 53 23 30 D A Z Z C Aleksi Anttolainen
193
12-05-2256 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
201 111 90 82.53 188 71 41 30 Z A Z B F 165/159 61 31 30 C F A B Z 242/193 69 39 30 D A Z Z C Przemysław Witczak
196
12-05-0856 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
203 113 90 82.29 131 56 26 30 Z A E Z F 297/223 97 37 60 C F Z B Z 158/196 50 50 0 D A E Z C Nuno Rebelo
196
12-05-1420 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
203 173 30 82.29 133 57 57 0 Z A E B F 220/159 75 45 30 E F A B Z 252/196 71 71 0 D A E Z C Elisabet Wiksell
198
12-05-1501 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
204 174 30 82.17 98 47 47 0 Z A E B F 129/88 56 56 0 D F A B Z 344/198 101 71 30 D B E Z C Elisabeth Karlsson
198
12-05-1523 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
204 114 90 82.17 211 79 49 30 Z A Z B F 168/186 62 32 30 C F A B Z 219/198 63 33 30 D A E F C Javier Arufe
198
12-05-2012 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
204 54 150 82.17 316 114 24 90 D A Z B Z 68/231 43 13 30 D F A B E 148/198 47 17 30 D B E Z C Jorge Valente Barrera
198
12-05-2136 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
204 144 60 82.17 258 94 64 30 Z A Z B F 52/159 38 38 0 D F A B Z 255/198 72 42 30 D A Z Z C Vladyslav Vovk
202
12-05-1742 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
205 85 120 82.05 189 72 42 30 Z A D B F 251/231 85 25 60 D F B Z Z 151/202 48 18 30 D A Z Z C Jānis Rukšāns
202
12-05-1811 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
205 85 120 82.05 151 61 31 30 D A E B F 251/197 85 25 60 C F B B Z 205/202 59 29 30 D B E Z C Johan Persson
202
12-05-2318 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
205 85 120 82.05 175 66 36 30 Z A Z B F 255/219 86 26 60 C F B B Z 168/202 53 23 30 D A D Z C Michele Cera
205
12-05-2019 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
206 116 90 81.94 114 52 52 0 Z A E B F 339/264 118 28 90 C F B B E 109/205 36 36 0 D A E Z C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
205
12-05-2231 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
206 176 30 81.94 138 58 58 0 Z A E B F 270/202 89 59 30 D F Z B Z 205/205 59 59 0 D A E Z C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
207
12-05-1001 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
207 117 90 81.82 330 121 61 60 E A F B F 13/192 22 22 0 D F A B Z 224/207 64 34 30 D A F Z C Andrius Jovaiša
208
12-05-1907 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
208 88 120 81.70 138 58 28 30 D A E B F 346/278 120 30 90 C F Z B E 66/208 30 30 0 D A E Z C Ole Hennseler
208
12-05-2319 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
208 118 90 81.70 203 75 45 30 Z A Z B F 273/249 90 30 60 C F B B Z 138/208 43 43 0 D A E Z C Nicola Galvan
210
12-05-1623 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
209 59 150 81.58 124 54 24 30 D A E B F 235/167 79 19 60 C F B B Z 264/210 76 16 60 D A Z F C Edoardo Tona
211
12-05-0016 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
210 150 60 81.46 101 48 48 0 Z A E B F 244/156 83 53 30 D F A B E 275/211 79 49 30 Z A E Z C Valerio Pfister
211
12-05-0701 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
210 120 90 81.46 211 79 49 30 Z A Z B F 204/205 69 39 30 C F A B Z 215/211 62 32 30 D A F Z C Donatas Lazauskas
211
12-05-1803 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
210 90 120 81.46 310 112 52 60 D A B B F 92/242 50 20 30 D F B B Z 151/211 48 18 30 D A E F C Katarzyna Urbaniak
211
12-05-1828 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
210 120 90 81.46 206 77 47 30 Z A Z B F 283/264 93 33 60 C F Z B Z 122/211 40 40 0 D A E Z C Nicolò Buganè
211
12-05-2119 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
210 150 60 81.46 208 78 48 30 Z A D B F 239/241 82 52 30 D F B B Z 158/211 50 50 0 D A E Z C Iain Phillips
211
12-05-2255 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
210 120 90 81.46 158 62 32 30 Z A C B F 307/245 101 41 60 C F A B E 148/211 47 47 0 D A E Z C Jesus Mier Rodriguez
217
12-05-0602 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
212 122 90 81.23 189 72 42 30 Z A Z B F 148/156 59 29 30 C F A B Z 285/217 81 51 30 D B E Z C Clare Durand
217
12-05-0618 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
212 92 120 81.23 133 57 27 30 Z A Z B F 356/282 124 34 90 C Z B B Z 75/217 31 31 0 D A E Z C Todor Yovkov
217
12-05-1225 Pete Owens DEE GBR
212 92 120 81.23 372 168 48 120 Z Z F C E 32/304 29 29 0 D F A B Z 2/217 15 15 0 D A E Z C Pete Owens
217
12-05-2022 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
212 62 150 81.23 216 81 21 60 D A E C F 74/151 46 16 30 C F A B Z 294/217 85 25 60 D B Z Z C Erik Kalman
221
12-05-0928 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
215 95 120 80.87 263 95 35 60 D A Z B F 148/225 59 29 30 D F Z B Z 209/221 61 31 30 D A F Z C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
221
12-05-1440 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
215 155 60 80.87 133 57 57 0 Z A E B F 239/182 82 52 30 D F B B Z 264/221 76 46 30 D A Z Z C Colin Duckworth
221
12-05-2124 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
215 95 120 80.87 321 117 27 90 Z A Z Z D 188/285 65 35 30 D F A B E 90/221 33 33 0 D A E Z C Pavel Šprynar
224
12-05-1955 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
216 156 60 80.76 240 87 57 30 Z A D B F 103/182 52 52 0 D F A B Z 269/224 77 47 30 D A E F C Andrey Tovchennikov
225
12-05-1633 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
218 158 60 80.52 263 95 65 30 D A E B F 199/245 68 38 30 D D A B Z 188/225 55 55 0 D A E Z C Hanna Kapołka
225
12-05-2019 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
218 68 150 80.52 233 85 25 60 Z A Z B Z 244/255 83 23 60 C F A B E 158/225 50 20 30 D A E F C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
227
12-05-1000 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
220 100 120 80.28 289 104 44 60 Z A Z B D 105/231 53 23 30 C F A B Z 219/227 63 33 30 D A Z Z C Daniele Martignago
228
12-05-0748 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
221 101 120 80.17 32 29 29 0 Z A E B F 270/127 89 29 60 C F B B Z 346/228 103 43 60 Z B E Z C Pavel Kurfürst
228
12-05-1123 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
221 161 60 80.17 151 61 61 0 Z A E B F 216/170 73 43 30 E F A B Z 304/228 87 57 30 D A Z Z C Juha Villikka
228
12-05-2310 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
221 101 120 80.17 64 37 37 0 Z A E B F 287/159 95 35 60 C F B B Z 307/228 89 29 60 E A D Z C Erik Stalnacke
231
12-05-1327 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
222 102 120 80.05 317 115 55 60 D A Z B F 92/249 50 20 30 D F A B E 194/231 57 27 30 D A E F C Jan Müller
231
12-05-2314 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
222 162 60 80.05 189 72 72 0 Z A E B F 210/192 71 41 30 D F Z B Z 275/231 79 49 30 D A Z Z C Sebastian Ordonez
231
12-05-2332 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
222 132 90 80.05 225 84 54 30 Z A F B F 176/202 63 33 30 D F B B Z 262/231 75 45 30 D Z E Z C Pavol Bukovac
234
12-05-2225 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
223 73 150 79.93 237 86 26 60 D A Z B F 248/264 84 24 60 C F B B Z 168/234 53 23 30 D B E Z C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
235
12-05-1608 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
224 164 60 79.81 151 61 61 0 Z A E B F 311/245 102 42 60 C F B B Z 209/235 61 61 0 D A E Z C Lee Ming Chak
235
12-05-1813 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
224 74 150 79.81 233 85 25 60 Z A B C F 326/304 112 22 90 C F B B E 47/235 27 27 0 D A E Z C Sara López Martín
235
12-05-2251 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
224 134 90 79.81 240 87 57 30 Z A D B F 199/226 68 38 30 C F A B Z 242/235 69 39 30 D A E F C Ana María Rivero Franco
238
12-05-1829 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
225 165 60 79.69 258 94 64 30 Z A D B F 165/226 61 31 30 C F A B Z 246/238 70 70 0 D A E Z C Graham Charles Urquhart
239
12-05-0836 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
226 76 150 79.57 171 65 35 30 D A E B F 326/277 112 22 90 E F B B E 153/239 49 19 30 D A E F C Zbigniew Bąk
239
12-05-1629 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
226 166 60 79.57 303 109 79 30 Z A Z B F 221/290 76 46 30 D F Z B Z 126/239 41 41 0 D A E Z C Evgenij Zhukov
239
12-05-1829 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
226 76 150 79.57 219 82 22 60 Z A Z B Z 113/177 54 24 30 Z F A B Z 315/239 90 30 60 Z Z E Z C Ondřej Pipek
242
12-05-0307 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
227 47 180 79.46 206 77 17 60 D A E Z F 72/139 45 15 30 D F A Z Z 350/242 105 15 90 D B Z F C Naohiro Yamaguchi
242
12-05-0853 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
227 137 90 79.46 208 78 48 30 Z A Z B F 218/219 74 44 30 C F A B Z 262/242 75 45 30 D A Z Z C Magdalena Kurfürstová
244
12-05-1029 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
228 168 60 79.34 168 64 64 0 Z A E B F 218/180 74 44 30 C F A B Z 315/244 90 60 30 D A Z Z C Sonja Ecke-Wihan
245
12-05-0719 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
229 109 120 79.22 300 108 48 60 D Z E B F 188/270 65 35 30 E F A B Z 192/245 56 26 30 D A E F C Ari Tertsunen
246
12-05-0841 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
231 141 90 78.98 70 39 39 0 Z A E B F 293/172 96 36 60 D Z A B E 328/246 96 66 30 D A Z Z C Teemu Hämäläinen
246
12-05-1029 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
231 81 150 78.98 171 65 35 30 Z A D B F 237/197 81 21 60 C F A B E 294/246 85 25 60 D B E F C Christoph Körner
246
12-05-1254 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
231 141 90 78.98 89 45 45 0 Z A E B F 352/253 122 62 60 D F B B E 224/246 64 34 30 D B E Z C Harri Lehtimäki
249
12-05-1358 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
232 112 120 78.87 347 133 43 90 Z A D Z Z 197/308 67 37 30 C F A B Z 82/249 32 32 0 D A E Z C Alain Kyd
249
12-05-2324 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
232 142 90 78.87 253 93 63 30 Z A Z B F 303/301 99 39 60 C F A B E 122/249 40 40 0 D A E Z C Joanna Lewandowska
251
12-05-1151 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
234 114 120 78.63 253 93 33 60 D A Z B F 168/226 62 32 30 C F A B Z 275/251 79 49 30 D A Z Z C Agata Ludwiczak
251
12-05-1441 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
234 114 120 78.63 204 76 46 30 Z A D B F 279/255 92 32 60 C F A B E 231/251 66 36 30 D A Z Z C Marci Szabo
253
12-05-1150 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
237 177 60 78.28 98 47 47 0 Z A E B F 283/185 93 63 30 C F A B Z 330/253 97 67 30 D A E F C Friedmar Richter
254
12-05-1723 David Wathey MDOC GBR
238 148 90 78.16 114 52 52 0 Z A E B F 324/242 110 50 60 C F A B D 264/254 76 46 30 D B E Z C David Wathey
254
12-05-1813 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
238 88 150 78.16 151 61 31 30 D A E B F 259/205 87 27 60 C F B B Z 315/254 90 30 60 D A D F C Niccolò Santi
256
12-05-0209 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
239 89 150 78.04 274 99 39 60 Z A B B D 255/290 86 26 60 C F A B F 179/256 54 24 30 D A E F C Noritoshi Matsuhashi
256
12-05-1842 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
239 119 120 78.04 280 100 40 60 Z A Z B Z 315/312 104 44 60 C F A B E 99/256 35 35 0 D A E Z C Stefano Zarfati
256
12-05-2130 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
239 149 90 78.04 105 50 50 0 Z A E B F 321/236 109 49 60 C F Z B Z 281/256 80 50 30 D A Z Z C Máté Maródi
256
12-05-2231 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
239 119 120 78.04 280 100 40 60 E A Z B F 312/311 103 43 60 D F Z B E 109/256 36 36 0 D A E Z C Karin Biering
260
12-05-1845 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
240 180 60 77.92 268 96 66 30 Z A Z B F 255/285 86 56 30 C F A B Z 201/260 58 58 0 D A E Z C Irina Smirnova
260
12-05-2030 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
240 90 150 77.92 274 99 39 60 Z A Z B Z 103/215 52 22 30 C F A B Z 307/260 89 29 60 D B Z Z C Martin Locker
260
12-05-2211 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
240 150 90 77.92 335 124 64 60 D A E Z F 230/310 77 47 30 E F A B Z 120/260 39 39 0 D A E Z C Fabio Bortolami
263
12-05-1707 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
241 121 120 77.80 214 80 50 30 Z A D B F 287/273 95 35 60 C F A B E 231/263 66 36 30 D A E F C Siobhan Henn
264
12-05-1222 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
243 123 120 77.57 200 74 44 30 Z A D B F 297/267 97 37 60 C F A B E 255/264 72 42 30 D A Z Z C Alberto Grilli
265
12-05-1925 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
244 214 30 77.45 200 74 74 0 Z A E B F 304/272 100 70 30 C F A B Z 246/265 70 70 0 D A E Z C Julia Zielczynska
266
12-05-0949 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
245 125 120 77.33 251 91 61 30 Z A E B D 354/323 123 33 90 C F B B E 75/266 31 31 0 D A E Z C Alex Pegg
266
12-05-1028 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
245 155 90 77.33 225 84 54 30 Z A D B F 168/197 62 32 30 C F A B Z 338/266 99 69 30 D A Z Z C Pavel Vácha
266
12-05-1158 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
245 125 120 77.33 295 105 45 60 Z A D B Z 176/255 63 33 30 C F A B Z 269/266 77 47 30 D B E Z C Anna Schöps
266
12-05-1648 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
245 185 60 77.33 151 61 61 0 Z A E B F 345/280 119 59 60 E F Z B Z 228/266 65 65 0 D A E Z C Natalia Kamolinkova
266
12-05-1830 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
245 95 150 77.33 268 96 36 60 D A Z B F 139/223 57 27 30 C F A B Z 320/266 92 32 60 D A Z Z Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
266
12-05-2231 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
245 95 150 77.33 288 103 43 60 Z A D Z F 350/333 121 31 90 C F Z B E 21/266 21 21 0 D A E Z C Anna Tóth
272
12-05-1734 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
247 127 120 77.10 233 85 55 30 Z A B B F 287/280 95 35 60 C F B B Z 235/272 67 37 30 D A F Z C Peter Gierlach
273
12-05-1219 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
250 160 90 76.74 253 93 63 30 Z A D B F 221/261 76 46 30 D Z A B Z 285/273 81 51 30 Z A E Z C Yuliia Shchendryhina
274
12-05-1206 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
254 74 180 76.27 225 84 24 60 Z A Z B E 251/261 85 25 60 E F B B Z 294/274 85 25 60 E A E F C Oskar Hektor
274
12-05-1316 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
254 224 30 76.27 348 134 104 30 Z A D B F 144/301 58 58 0 D F A B Z 215/274 62 62 0 D A E Z C Elena Leontyeva
274
12-05-1606 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
254 164 90 76.27 102 49 49 0 Z A E B F 307/212 101 41 60 C F B B Z 348/274 104 74 30 D A Z Z C Sumire Takatsu
274
12-05-1705 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
254 74 180 76.27 240 87 27 60 Z A Z Z F 232/249 78 18 60 C F B B Z 307/274 89 29 60 Z A Z Z C Oleksii Kyrychenko
274
12-05-1855 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
254 164 90 76.27 189 72 42 30 Z A Z B F 221/205 76 46 30 C F A B Z 352/274 106 76 30 Z A E Z C Mia Hiirsalmi
279
12-05-0818 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
256 136 120 76.03 297 106 46 60 Z A B Z F 232/288 78 48 30 E F A B Z 255/279 72 42 30 Z A E Z C Jouni Lipponen
279
12-05-1306 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
256 136 120 76.03 124 54 54 0 Z A E B F 286/205 94 34 60 C F A B E 354/279 108 48 60 Z A E Z D Dariusz Walczyna
279
12-05-2055 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
256 76 180 76.03 251 91 31 60 Z A Z B Z 236/267 80 20 60 D F B B E 294/279 85 25 60 D A E F Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
282
12-05-1458 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
257 167 90 75.91 348 134 74 60 Z A Z Z F 64/274 42 42 0 D F A B Z 285/282 81 51 30 D B E Z C Zita Ruksane
282
12-05-2237 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
257 107 150 75.91 93 46 46 0 Z A E B F 259/167 87 27 60 D F Z B E 369/282 124 34 90 D A Z F Z Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
284
12-05-1459 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
261 141 120 75.44 303 109 49 60 Z A Z B Z 213/282 72 42 30 C F A B Z 281/284 80 50 30 D B E Z C Carlos Ferreira
284
12-05-1826 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
261 171 90 75.44 295 105 75 30 Z A Z B F 221/282 76 46 30 C F A B Z 281/284 80 50 30 D A Z Z C Richard H. Ebright
286
12-05-0235 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
262 232 30 75.32 263 95 95 0 Z A E B F 321/312 109 79 30 Z F A B Z 201/286 58 58 0 D A E Z C Pavel Shmatov
287
12-05-2249 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
263 113 150 75.21 182 69 39 30 Z A E B Z 287/248 95 35 60 C F B B Z 338/287 99 39 60 D B E F C Michele Fiocca
288
12-05-1215 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
264 144 120 75.09 77 41 41 0 Z A E B F 357/253 126 36 90 C F B B E 330/288 97 67 30 D A Z Z C Cecilia Enberg
289
12-05-1050 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
265 145 120 74.97 244 88 58 30 Z A Z B F 207/234 70 40 30 Z F A B Z 353/289 107 47 60 D A Z F C Jens Leibiger
289
12-05-1719 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
265 85 180 74.97 319 116 26 90 D A Z B C 265/312 88 28 60 D F Z B E 209/289 61 31 30 D A E F C Marina Beltramo
291
12-05-2256 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
267 87 180 74.73 342 129 39 90 Z A B Z D 105/285 53 23 30 D F A B E 294/291 85 25 60 D A Z F C Jacopo Chiogna
292
12-05-1031 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
269 149 120 74.50 216 81 51 30 Z A Z B F 297/278 97 37 60 C F A B E 319/292 91 61 30 D B E Z C Eero Hakanen
292
12-05-1410 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
269 149 120 74.50 274 99 69 30 Z A Z B F 251/288 85 25 60 C F B B Z 294/292 85 55 30 D A Z Z C Bondarenko Igor
292
12-05-1842 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
269 89 180 74.50 271 97 37 60 D A Z B F 333/319 115 25 90 Z F B B E 194/292 57 27 30 Z A E Z C Simone Frascaroli
295
12-05-0933 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
273 183 90 74.03 274 99 69 30 Z A E B Z 336/324 116 56 60 C F A B E 201/295 58 58 0 D A E Z C Sergii Stoian
295
12-05-1457 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
273 93 180 74.03 175 66 36 30 Z A Z B F 375/319 146 26 120 C B B B E 209/295 61 31 30 Z A E Z C Chen Chih-Hsiang
297
12-05-0145 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
274 124 150 73.91 312 113 53 60 Z A D B Z 176/274 63 33 30 D F B B Z 334/297 98 38 60 Z B E Z C Tuomo Niskanen
298
12-05-1445 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
275 185 90 73.79 300 108 78 30 Z A Z B F 81/226 47 47 0 D F A B Z 367/298 120 60 60 D A Z F C Atis Ruksans
298
12-05-1742 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
275 215 60 73.79 370 164 104 60 D A Z B F 105/326 53 53 0 D F A B Z 201/298 58 58 0 D A E Z C Alexander Kobzarev
300
12-05-1114 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
276 96 180 73.67 263 95 35 60 D A Z B F 279/292 92 32 60 C F Z B Z 307/300 89 29 60 D B Z Z C Miksa Laáber
300
12-05-1139 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
276 186 90 73.67 289 104 74 30 D A E B F 244/292 83 53 30 C F A B Z 307/300 89 59 30 D A E F C Costanza Bianco
302
12-05-2306 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
277 127 150 73.55 274 99 39 60 Z A Z B Z 275/298 91 31 60 C Z A B Z 304/302 87 57 30 D A Z Z C Wojciech Wójcik
303
12-05-0350 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
278 98 180 73.44 263 95 35 60 Z A D B Z 357/332 126 36 90 C F B B E 194/303 57 27 30 D A Z Z C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
303
12-05-1525 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
278 158 120 73.44 307 110 50 60 D A Z B F 339/337 118 58 60 C F A B E 158/303 50 50 0 D A E Z C Bertilla Pajaro
303
12-05-2111 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
278 188 90 73.44 372 168 108 60 D A D B F 35/306 30 30 0 D F A B Z 281/303 80 50 30 D A E F C Nikolai Opanasenko
306
12-05-1045 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
279 159 120 73.32 258 94 64 30 Z A Z B F 230/267 77 47 30 D F B B Z 354/306 108 48 60 D A Z F C Jorgen Granefelt
307
12-05-1431 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
281 161 120 73.08 344 131 71 60 Z A Z B Z 317/347 106 46 60 C F A B E 144/307 44 44 0 D A E Z C Mauro Nardo
308
12-05-1408 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
282 132 150 72.96 334 123 63 60 Z Z Z B F 270/319 89 29 60 Z F A B E 246/308 70 40 30 D A E F C Miroslav Špidlen
309
12-05-1703 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
283 133 150 72.85 358 143 53 90 D A Z B Z 207/322 70 40 30 D F Z B Z 246/309 70 40 30 D A E F C Varvara Pavlova
309
12-05-2148 Eeva K CAN
283 223 60 72.85 189 72 72 0 Z A E B F 307/270 101 71 30 C F A B Z 356/309 110 80 30 D A Z Z C Eeva K
309
12-05-2248 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
283 103 180 72.85 280 100 40 60 D A Z B F 259/292 87 27 60 D B A B E 328/309 96 36 60 D A Z Z B Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
312
12-05-1236 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
284 134 150 72.73 317 115 55 60 Z A Z B Z 283/317 93 33 60 C F B B Z 264/312 76 46 30 D B E Z C Arto Korhonen
313
12-05-1708 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
285 195 90 72.61 289 104 74 30 Z A D B F 265/301 88 58 30 D F Z B Z 323/313 93 63 30 D A E F C Yusuke Okubo
314
12-05-0352 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
286 196 90 72.49 268 96 66 30 Z A B B F 275/292 91 61 30 C F A B Z 338/314 99 69 30 Z A E Z C July Esperanza Ospina
315
12-05-2200 Jay Hann BAOC USA
288 108 180 72.26 271 97 37 60 Z A D B Z 275/296 91 31 60 C F A B E 342/315 100 40 60 Z A Z Z C Jay Hann
316
12-05-1535 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
289 139 150 72.14 179 68 38 30 D A E B F 304/255 100 40 60 Z F A B E 368/316 121 61 60 E B E Z C Jan Hric
317
12-05-1115 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
290 170 120 72.02 237 86 56 30 Z A B B F 372/337 142 52 90 D Z Z B E 215/317 62 62 0 D A E Z C Darya Garbuzova
317
12-05-1257 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
290 140 150 72.02 240 87 57 30 Z A D B F 210/234 71 41 30 C F A B Z 373/317 132 42 90 C B Z Z C Milan Lučný
319
12-05-2200 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
291 141 150 71.90 310 112 52 60 Z A F B C 375/353 146 56 90 C F B B E 90/319 33 33 0 D A E Z C Zsolt Bátorligeti
320
12-05-0127 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
292 202 90 71.78 325 119 89 30 D A E B F 324/340 110 50 60 C F Z B Z 219/320 63 63 0 D A E Z C Jaroslav Křenek
320
12-05-1548 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
292 172 120 71.78 258 94 64 30 Z A Z B F 239/274 82 52 30 C F A B Z 362/320 116 56 60 D A Z F C Søren Saxtorph
320
12-05-1630 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
292 112 180 71.78 312 113 53 60 Z A D Z F 255/307 86 26 60 Z F A B E 323/320 93 33 60 D A Z F C Andrea Arcila Castro
323
12-05-2131 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
293 203 90 71.66 365 149 89 60 Z Z Z B F 157/318 60 60 0 D F A B Z 293/323 84 54 30 D A Z Z C Liubov Kozina
323
12-05-2240 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
293 143 150 71.66 357 141 81 60 Z A D Z F 176/312 63 33 30 C F A B Z 307/323 89 29 60 D A Z F C Krzysztof Ligienza
325
12-05-0453 Teresa Winn FWOC CAN
296 236 60 71.31 273 98 98 0 Z A E B F 346/327 120 60 60 C F Z B Z 272/325 78 78 0 D A E Z C Teresa Winn
325
12-05-1651 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
296 176 120 71.31 344 131 71 60 Z Z D B F 330/350 114 54 60 D F B B E 162/325 51 51 0 D A E Z C Hansjörg Kübler
325
12-05-2206 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
296 206 90 71.31 352 135 105 30 Z A Z B F 248/330 84 54 30 C F A B Z 269/325 77 47 30 D B E Z C Piroska Bacso
328
12-05-0837 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
299 179 120 70.96 298 107 77 30 Z A D B F 350/337 121 61 60 C F A B E 252/328 71 41 30 D A Z Z C Alexey Volkov
329
12-05-1700 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
302 152 150 70.60 312 113 53 60 D A Z B F 221/297 76 46 30 C F A B Z 359/329 113 53 60 D A Z F C Faridun Salimzoda
329
12-05-2201 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
302 182 120 70.60 324 118 58 60 Z A Z Z F 239/308 82 52 30 C F A B Z 345/329 102 72 30 D A Z Z C Iván Mera
331
12-05-2231 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
303 93 210 70.48 285 102 42 60 Z A Z B Z 330/325 114 24 90 C F Z F Z 304/331 87 27 60 D A Z F C Daria Mikuła
332
12-05-1013 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
305 155 150 70.25 321 117 57 60 D A Z B F 321/336 109 49 60 C F Z B Z 275/332 79 49 30 D A Z Z C Cornelia Eckardt
332
12-05-1842 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
305 185 120 70.25 348 134 74 60 Z A Z B Z 339/351 118 58 60 C F A B E 168/332 53 53 0 D A E Z C Ekaterina Panova
334
12-05-0101 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
309 159 150 69.78 329 120 60 60 D A Z B F 364/352 133 43 90 Z F B B E 192/334 56 56 0 D A E Z C Philipp Haider
334
12-05-1907 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
309 189 120 69.78 289 104 74 30 Z A E B Z 333/330 115 55 60 C F Z B Z 315/334 90 60 30 D A Z Z C Pentti Jytilä
336
12-05-0634 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
311 251 60 69.54 133 57 57 0 Z A E B F 287/219 95 65 30 C F A B Z 381/336 159 129 30 D B E Z C Miroslav Slovák
337
12-05-1422 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
313 193 120 69.30 298 107 77 30 Z A D B F 338/333 117 57 60 C F A B E 307/337 89 59 30 D A E F C Stephen Bingham
338
12-05-0035 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
314 164 150 69.19 289 104 74 30 Z A Z B F 184/255 64 34 30 C F A B Z 376/338 146 56 90 Z B Z Z C Steve Beuerman
338
12-05-1901 Daniel Szulc POL
314 104 210 69.19 356 140 50 90 D A Z B E 352/358 122 32 90 C F B B E 165/338 52 22 30 D A E F C Daniel Szulc
340
12-05-2015 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
315 255 60 69.07 325 119 89 30 Z A E Z F 339/347 118 88 30 C F A B Z 272/340 78 78 0 D A E Z C Andrey Panov
341
12-05-1558 Miguel García ADOL ESP
316 106 210 68.95 335 124 34 90 Z A C A Z 304/333 100 40 60 D F Z B E 320/341 92 32 60 D B Z Z C Miguel García
342
12-05-2219 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
318 138 180 68.71 332 122 62 60 Z A Z B E 293/327 96 36 60 C F A B E 342/342 100 40 60 D A F F C Nuno Leite
343
12-05-0817 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
320 80 240 68.48 330 121 31 90 Z A C A A 328/343 113 23 90 C F B B E 300/343 86 26 60 D B E F C Adrian Krol
344
12-05-2037 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
321 141 180 68.36 303 109 49 60 Z A D B Z 287/312 95 35 60 C F B B Z 364/344 117 57 60 D A Z Z B Francesca Taufer
345
12-05-1841 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
322 112 210 68.24 285 102 42 60 D A B B F 336/327 116 26 90 C F B B E 348/345 104 44 60 D B Z Z C Ian Ditchfield
345
12-05-2319 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
322 262 60 68.24 376 177 147 30 D A E B F 148/346 59 59 0 D F A B Z 300/345 86 56 30 D A Z Z C Mariusz Góraj
347
12-05-0507 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
323 203 120 68.12 368 161 101 60 D Z E B F 199/340 68 38 30 C F A B Z 325/347 94 64 30 D A Z Z C Hsu Yung Chang
348
12-05-1445 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
324 174 150 68.00 364 148 58 90 D A Z Z F 354/367 123 63 60 D F B B E 168/348 53 53 0 D A E Z C Custódio Pinto
349
12-05-0022 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
325 235 90 67.89 300 108 78 30 Z A E B D 139/249 57 57 0 D F A B Z 383/349 160 100 60 Z A E F C Yi-yi Tsai
350
12-05-1727 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
329 209 120 67.41 247 89 89 0 Z A E B F 307/298 101 41 60 C F Z B Z 374/350 139 79 60 Z A F Z C Fulvio Lenarduzzi
351
12-05-0727 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
331 181 150 67.18 342 129 69 60 Z Z D B F 316/343 105 45 60 D F Z B E 330/351 97 67 30 D A Z Z C Valerij Lytvynov
352
12-05-1136 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
332 182 150 67.06 303 109 49 60 D A Z B F 346/340 120 60 60 C F Z B Z 346/352 103 73 30 D A Z Z C Stina Granefelt
352
12-05-1904 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
332 212 120 67.06 339 125 65 60 D A Z B F 368/360 138 78 60 C F A B E 242/352 69 69 0 D A E Z C Gisela Müller
354
12-05-0408 José Pascotini COSM BRA
336 276 60 66.59 332 122 122 0 Z A E B F 199/298 68 68 0 D F A B Z 376/354 146 86 60 F A F Z C José Pascotini
355
12-05-2308 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
339 219 120 66.23 319 116 56 60 Z A Z B Z 339/343 118 58 60 Z B A B Z 350/355 105 105 0 D A E Z C Larysa Astapovych
356
12-05-2307 Loris d'Errico ITA
341 71 270 66.00 325 119 29 90 C A Z A F 370/355 140 20 120 C B Z Z Z 289/356 82 22 60 D A Z F C Loris d'Errico
357
12-05-2126 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
344 254 90 65.64 354 139 109 30 Z A Z B F 357/365 126 66 60 E F B B Z 275/357 79 79 0 D A E Z C Päivi Hiltunen
358
12-05-0029 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
346 166 180 65.41 365 149 59 90 D A B Z F 370/371 140 50 90 Z F B B E 194/358 57 57 0 D A E Z C Lucie Pelikanova
358
12-05-1522 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
346 166 180 65.41 362 146 56 90 A A C B D 339/363 118 58 60 D B A B E 289/358 82 52 30 D B E Z C Lanfeng Chang
360
12-05-2037 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
347 167 180 65.29 335 124 64 60 Z A D A F 377/368 149 59 90 C F B B E 260/360 74 44 30 D A Z Z C Heike Oechler
361
12-05-1701 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
352 112 240 64.70 353 138 48 90 Z Z B B Z 346/353 120 30 90 C F B B D 325/361 94 34 60 D B Z Z C Bohuslav Hůlka
362
12-05-1917 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
355 205 150 64.34 325 119 89 30 Z A Z B F 373/360 144 54 90 C F Z B E 320/362 92 62 30 D A E F C Piotr Zielczynski
363
12-05-0150 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
356 266 90 64.23 340 128 98 30 Z A Z B F 363/355 131 71 60 C F A B E 330/363 97 97 0 D A E Z C Florian Lang
363
12-05-2257 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
356 206 150 64.23 374 175 115 60 Z A Z B Z 259/358 87 57 30 C F A B Z 325/363 94 34 60 D A Z F C Viacheslav Astapovych
365
12-05-0646 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
370 130 240 62.57 346 132 42 90 F A E Z Z 320/349 107 47 60 D Z Z B Z 372/365 131 41 90 E A Z F C Lu Marron
366
12-05-0544 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
373 223 150 62.22 348 134 74 60 D A Z B F 357/357 126 66 60 C F A B E 359/366 113 83 30 D A E F C Alexander Gubin
367
12-05-1500 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
375 165 210 61.98 360 144 54 90 D A D B E 380/374 155 65 90 C F Z B E 264/367 76 46 30 D A E F C Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
368
12-05-1258 David Coton WAOC GBR
376 256 120 61.87 378 194 134 60 D Z E B F 293/372 96 66 30 C F A B Z 300/368 86 56 30 D A E F C David Coton
368
12-05-2252 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
376 256 120 61.87 365 149 89 60 C Z E B F 333/363 115 55 60 E F B B Z 358/368 112 112 0 D A E Z C Noemi Skerletz
370
12-05-2030 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
378 78 300 61.63 374 175 25 150 D Z Z Z E 265/360 88 28 60 Z F Z B Z 361/370 115 25 90 D A Z F Z Iga Mikuła
371
12-05-0033 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. Ind. Municipal de La Paz BOL
396 156 240 59.50 363 147 57 90 D A Z B E 364/369 133 43 90 C B A B D 362/371 116 56 60 Z A D Z C Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
372
12-05-1019 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
404 194 210 58.56 371 166 76 90 C Z E A F 330/369 114 54 60 D F Z B E 369/372 124 64 60 Z A F Z C Jarmila Mrtková
373
12-05-1609 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
410 80 330 57.85 358 143 23 120 D Z Z B Z 378/373 150 30 120 C B A F E 364/373 117 27 90 D Z D Z B Teresa Bugaj
374
12-05-0752 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
414 294 120 57.38 377 181 121 60 D A Z B F 367/377 135 75 60 D E A B B 334/374 98 98 0 D A E Z C Jānis Bergs
375
12-05-1832 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
417 267 150 57.02 381 213 123 90 Z Z D B D 317/378 106 76 30 C F A B Z 334/375 98 68 30 D A Z Z C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
376
12-05-0138 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
422 62 360 56.43 354 139 49 90 E A A B C 362/366 130 10 120 Z F E D C 378/376 153 3 150 A B C D E Sofia Sarasino
377
12-05-1612 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
432 102 330 55.25 335 124 34 90 C A E Z C 385/376 189 39 150 Z Z Z A D 366/377 119 29 90 E A Z F C Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
378
12-05-1607 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
448 238 210 53.36 360 144 114 30 Z A Z B F 384/379 176 56 120 C B Z B E 371/378 128 68 60 C C E Z C Bogdan Mazurets
379
12-05-0431 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
453 273 180 52.77 369 162 102 60 B A D B F 368/375 138 78 60 C F A B E 378/379 153 93 60 Z Z E Z C Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
380
12-05-1011 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
457 247 210 52.30 384 223 133 90 Z A D Z Z 379/383 151 61 90 Z F Z B E 292/380 83 53 30 D A E F C Bosse Engborg
381
12-05-2344 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
518 278 240 45.10 383 218 98 120 Z Z B Z C 357/380 126 66 60 C F B B Z 385/381 174 114 60 Z A Z Z C Camilla Malm
382
12-05-2259 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
532 352 180 43.45 379 202 142 60 D A D B F 382/382 171 111 60 D F Z B E 381/382 159 99 60 D A D F C Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
383
12-05-1212 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
541 271 270 42.38 380 204 84 120 B A D Z B 386/386 195 105 90 C F B B E 375/383 142 82 60 D A E F B Grażyna Bator
384
12-05-1420 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
545 245 300 41.91 385 235 115 120 Z Z B Z Z 381/385 157 67 90 C C A B E 378/384 153 63 90 C Z D Z C Tatiana Koltunova
385
12-05-2307 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
546 336 210 41.79 386 239 149 90 Z A B D C 364/381 133 73 60 D F B B E 385/385 174 114 60 D A Z F C Lorenzo Platania
386
12-05-1142 Dirk Goossens TROL BEL
560 320 240 40.14 382 216 126 90 Z Z D Z F 383/384 173 83 90 Z F Z B E 384/386 171 111 60 Z Z E Z C Dirk Goossens