Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
A B F E D F E B C A Z E A Z C
1
12-06-2303 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
71 71 0 100.00 35 31 31 0 A B F E D 3/15 20 20 0 F E B C A 1/1 20 20 0 Z E A Z C Kentaro Iwata
2
12-06-1000 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
72 72 0 99.88 7 23 23 0 A B F E D 15/5 22 22 0 F E B C A 9/2 27 27 0 Z E A Z C Aaron Gaio
2
12-06-1114 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
72 72 0 99.88 9 24 24 0 A B F E D 3/4 20 20 0 F E B C A 12/2 28 28 0 Z E A Z C Marit Wiksell
4
12-06-1913 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
73 73 0 99.76 25 28 28 0 A B F E D 3/9 20 20 0 F E B C A 5/4 25 25 0 Z E A Z C Lauri Mäkinen
5
12-06-1026 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
76 76 0 99.40 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 3/5 20 20 0 F E B C A 14/5 31 31 0 Z E A Z C Ville Hiirsalmi
6
12-06-1452 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
77 77 0 99.28 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 3/11 20 20 0 F E B C A 9/6 27 27 0 Z E A Z C Lauri Kontkanen
7
12-06-0230 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
78 78 0 99.16 2 18 18 0 A B F E D 35/1 25 25 0 F E B C A 27/7 35 35 0 Z E A Z C Ralph Körner
8
12-06-1146 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
80 80 0 98.91 38 32 32 0 A B F E D 19/19 23 23 0 F E B C A 5/8 25 25 0 Z E A Z C Pavel Ptáček
8
12-06-2243 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
80 80 0 98.91 9 24 24 0 A B F E D 19/8 23 23 0 F E B C A 20/8 33 33 0 Z E A Z C Petteri Hakala
8
12-06-2324 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
80 80 0 98.91 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 13/7 21 21 0 F E B C A 24/8 34 34 0 Z E A Z C Severin Howald
11
12-06-1221 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
81 81 0 98.79 18 26 26 0 A B F E D 58/19 29 29 0 F E B C A 7/11 26 26 0 Z E A Z C Mateusz Kula
12
12-06-0013 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
87 87 0 98.07 18 26 26 0 A B F E D 24/11 24 24 0 F E B C A 34/12 37 37 0 Z E A Z C Ján Furucz
13
12-06-2116 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
88 88 0 97.95 18 26 26 0 A B F E D 58/19 29 29 0 F E B C A 20/13 33 33 0 Z E A Z C Aleksi Anttolainen
14
12-06-2244 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
92 92 0 97.47 41 34 34 0 A B F E D 3/18 20 20 0 F E B C A 37/14 38 38 0 Z E A Z C Stefano Raus
15
12-06-1728 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
94 94 0 97.23 38 32 32 0 A B F E D 24/26 24 24 0 F E B C A 37/15 38 38 0 Z E A Z C Genya Takeuchi
16
12-06-1556 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
99 69 30 96.62 25 28 28 0 A B F E D 134/50 44 14 30 F E B C Z 9/16 27 27 0 Z E A Z C Malte Granefelt
17
12-06-1720 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
100 100 0 96.50 41 34 34 0 A B F E D 35/28 25 25 0 F E B C A 45/17 41 41 0 Z E A Z C Alessio Tenani
18
12-06-1853 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
103 73 30 96.14 4 21 21 0 A B F E D 15/1 22 22 0 F E B C A 88/18 60 30 30 Z E A F C Davide Martignago
19
12-06-1519 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
104 74 30 96.02 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 3/11 20 20 0 F E B C A 71/19 54 24 30 Z E A F C Marcello Lambertini
20
12-06-2048 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
108 108 0 95.54 63 38 38 0 A B F E D 66/42 30 30 0 F E B C A 40/20 40 40 0 Z E A Z C Erik Kalman
21
12-06-2316 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
109 79 30 95.42 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 35/19 25 25 0 F E B C A 71/21 54 24 30 Z E A F C Michele Cera
22
12-06-1321 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
111 81 30 95.17 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 150/57 50 20 30 F E B C F 30/22 36 36 0 Z E A Z C Johan Persson
22
12-06-2237 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
111 81 30 95.17 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 24/10 24 24 0 F E B C A 97/22 62 32 30 Z E A F C Sami Torstila
24
12-06-1016 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
112 112 0 95.05 80 42 42 0 A B F E D 58/46 29 29 0 F E B C A 45/24 41 41 0 Z E A Z C Philipp Haider
25
12-06-0045 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
113 113 0 94.93 40 33 33 0 A B F E D 88/37 34 34 0 F E B C A 56/25 46 46 0 Z E A Z C Christian Enberg
25
12-06-1132 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
113 113 0 94.93 84 45 45 0 A B F E D 77/64 32 32 0 F E B C A 30/25 36 36 0 Z E A Z C Geir Myhr Oien
25
12-06-1727 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
113 83 30 94.93 128 56 26 30 A Z F E D 58/74 29 29 0 F E B C A 12/25 28 28 0 Z E A Z C Robert Krueger
28
12-06-0801 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
116 116 0 94.57 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 58/35 29 29 0 F E B C A 68/28 52 52 0 Z E A Z C Erik Lundkvist
28
12-06-2036 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
116 86 30 94.57 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 94/30 35 35 0 F E B C A 74/28 56 26 30 Z E A F C Lovisa Hambäck
30
12-06-1952 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
118 118 0 94.33 18 26 26 0 A B F E D 114/36 39 39 0 F E B C A 69/30 53 53 0 Z E A Z C Erik Stalnacke
31
12-06-1344 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
120 90 30 94.09 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 24/28 24 24 0 F E B C A 95/31 61 31 30 Z E A F C Pavel Kurfürst
31
12-06-1842 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
120 90 30 94.09 181 67 37 30 A B F E Z 45/98 27 27 0 F E B C A 7/31 26 26 0 Z E A Z C Clara Jakobsson
33
12-06-1939 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
121 121 0 93.97 63 38 38 0 A B F E D 82/46 33 33 0 F E B C A 63/33 50 50 0 Z E A Z C Aniko Madarassy
33
12-06-2128 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
121 91 30 93.97 35 31 31 0 A B F E D 199/80 58 28 30 F E B C Z 18/33 32 32 0 Z E A Z C Marius Ødum
35
12-06-1339 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
122 92 30 93.85 143 60 30 30 A Z F E D 15/70 22 22 0 F E B C A 40/35 40 40 0 Z E A Z C Tom Dobra
35
12-06-2200 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
122 92 30 93.85 59 37 37 0 A B F E D 150/78 50 20 30 F E B C Z 27/35 35 35 0 Z E A Z C Matthew Pickering
37
12-06-0613 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
124 94 30 93.61 25 28 28 0 A B F E D 45/19 27 27 0 F E B C A 121/37 69 39 30 Z E A F C Pinja Mäkinen
38
12-06-1228 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
125 65 60 93.49 1 17 17 0 A B F E D 150/37 50 20 30 F E B Z A 79/38 58 28 30 Z E A F C Dominic Wathey
39
12-06-1228 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
126 96 30 93.37 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 3/19 20 20 0 F E B C A 129/39 71 41 30 Z D A Z C Shota Tanaka
39
12-06-1650 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
126 96 30 93.37 41 34 34 0 A B F E D 199/90 58 28 30 F E B C Z 24/39 34 34 0 Z E A Z C River Edis-Smith
41
12-06-0838 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
128 68 60 93.12 4 21 21 0 A B F E D 15/1 22 22 0 F E B C A 172/41 85 25 60 Z Z A D C Sara López Martín
42
12-06-0935 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
129 99 30 93.00 80 42 42 0 A B F E D 2/33 19 19 0 F E B C A 119/42 68 38 30 Z E A F C Dario Bertolini
42
12-06-2028 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
129 99 30 93.00 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 66/30 30 30 0 F E B C A 121/42 69 39 30 Z E A F C Jacek Wieszaczewski
44
12-06-1742 Jianhao Chen CHN
130 130 0 92.88 133 57 57 0 A B F E D 82/85 33 33 0 F E B C A 40/44 40 40 0 Z E A Z C Jianhao Chen
45
12-06-1018 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
131 71 60 92.76 112 53 23 30 A Z F E D 1/46 18 18 0 F E B C A 88/45 60 30 30 Z E A F C Ben Kyd
46
12-06-1516 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
132 102 30 92.64 158 63 33 30 A Z F E D 54/87 28 28 0 F E B C A 45/46 41 41 0 Z E A Z C Birte Friedrichs
46
12-06-1835 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
132 132 0 92.64 108 52 52 0 A B F E D 24/60 24 24 0 F E B C A 74/46 56 56 0 Z E A Z C Tuomas Hakkarainen
46
12-06-2012 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
132 72 60 92.64 255 86 26 60 A Z F E Z 19/133 23 23 0 F E B C A 4/46 23 23 0 Z E A Z C Jorge Valente Barrera
49
12-06-1344 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
133 103 30 92.52 143 60 60 0 A B F E D 164/137 52 22 30 Z E B C A 2/49 21 21 0 Z E A Z C Tapani Mäkinen
49
12-06-1456 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
133 103 30 92.52 54 36 36 0 A B F E D 193/93 57 27 30 F E B Z A 40/49 40 40 0 Z E A Z C Lennart Wahlgren
49
12-06-2217 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
133 133 0 92.52 75 41 41 0 A B F E D 114/68 39 39 0 F E B C A 69/49 53 53 0 Z E A Z C Máté Maródi
52
12-06-1307 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
134 74 60 92.40 128 56 26 30 A Z F E D 3/60 20 20 0 F E B C A 79/52 58 28 30 Z E A F C Bjarne Friedrichs
53
12-06-1005 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
135 105 30 92.28 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 111/51 38 38 0 F E B C A 97/53 62 32 30 Z E A F C Julia Modig Tjärnström
53
12-06-2128 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
135 105 30 92.28 54 36 36 0 A B F E D 199/98 58 28 30 F E B C Z 45/53 41 41 0 Z E A Z C Søren Thrane Ødum
55
12-06-1505 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
137 107 30 92.04 59 37 37 0 A B F E D 35/34 25 25 0 F E B C A 138/55 75 45 30 Z D A Z C Nicolò Buganè
55
12-06-1829 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
137 107 30 92.04 93 48 48 0 A B F E D 41/53 26 26 0 F E B C A 100/55 63 33 30 Z C A Z C Francesco Mariani
57
12-06-1231 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
139 139 0 91.80 67 39 39 0 A B F E D 137/74 46 46 0 F E B C A 71/57 54 54 0 Z E A Z C Michael Johansson
57
12-06-2123 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
139 139 0 91.80 124 55 55 0 A B F E D 106/90 37 37 0 F E B C A 58/57 47 47 0 Z E A Z C Sergei Rusakov
57
12-06-2208 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
139 79 60 91.80 102 51 21 30 A Z F E D 58/68 29 29 0 F E B C A 83/57 59 29 30 Z E A F C Christian Gieseler
60
12-06-0916 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
140 80 60 91.68 18 26 26 0 A B F E D 289/133 83 23 60 Z E B C F 14/60 31 31 0 Z E A Z C Dušan Furucz
60
12-06-1141 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
140 110 30 91.68 71 40 40 0 A B F E D 221/117 62 32 30 F E B C F 37/60 38 38 0 Z E A Z C Eero Seppä
62
12-06-0041 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
141 111 30 91.56 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 77/37 32 32 0 F E B C A 133/62 74 44 30 Z D A Z C Marta Kapołka
63
12-06-1342 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
142 82 60 91.44 137 58 28 30 A Z F E D 164/135 52 22 30 F E B Z A 18/63 32 32 0 Z E A Z C Giacomo Zagonel
64
12-06-1751 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
143 113 30 91.31 164 64 34 30 A B F Z D 98/110 36 36 0 F E B C A 49/64 43 43 0 Z E A Z C Ričards Zvagulis
65
12-06-0835 Marek Karm SK100 EST
145 85 60 91.07 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 19/17 23 23 0 F E B C A 193/65 92 32 60 Z Z A F C Marek Karm
65
12-06-1316 John Kewley MDOC GBR
145 145 0 91.07 118 54 54 0 A B F E D 137/110 46 46 0 F E B C A 54/65 45 45 0 Z E A Z C John Kewley
65
12-06-1340 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
145 85 60 91.07 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 45/16 27 27 0 F E B C A 198/65 93 33 60 C D A Z C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
65
12-06-1705 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
145 145 0 91.07 148 61 61 0 A B F E D 88/103 34 34 0 F E B C A 63/65 50 50 0 Z E A Z C Tetiana Tkachuk
69
12-06-1948 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
146 86 60 90.95 137 58 28 30 A Z F E D 24/70 24 24 0 F E B C A 109/69 64 34 30 Z E A F C Alain Kyd
69
12-06-2107 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
146 86 60 90.95 23 27 27 0 A B F E D 297/137 85 25 60 Z E B C F 24/69 34 34 0 Z E A Z C Sami Hyvönen
71
12-06-0202 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
147 87 60 90.83 23 27 27 0 A B F E D 150/64 50 20 30 F E B C Z 126/71 70 40 30 Z D A Z C Martin Aarholt Waaler
72
12-06-1334 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
149 89 60 90.59 128 56 26 30 A Z F E D 3/60 20 20 0 F E B C A 132/72 73 43 30 Z E A E C Thomas Schöps
72
12-06-1801 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
149 119 30 90.59 75 41 41 0 A B F E D 228/125 64 34 30 F E Z C A 51/72 44 44 0 Z E A Z C Cornelia Eckardt
72
12-06-1849 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
149 89 60 90.59 59 37 37 0 A B F E D 144/76 49 19 30 F E B C Z 100/72 63 33 30 F E A Z C Maciej Urbaniak
75
12-06-1822 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
151 121 30 90.35 75 41 41 0 A B F E D 215/117 61 31 30 Z E B C A 59/75 49 49 0 Z E A Z C Libor Forst
76
12-06-0947 Robert Finch SOC GBR
152 92 60 90.23 150 62 32 30 A Z F E D 45/80 27 27 0 F E B C A 100/76 63 33 30 Z D A Z C Robert Finch
76
12-06-1017 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
152 92 60 90.23 35 31 31 0 A B F E D 24/19 24 24 0 F E B C A 207/76 97 37 60 C E A F C Laura Elīza Lapiņa
76
12-06-1320 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
152 92 60 90.23 133 57 27 30 A Z F E D 212/153 60 30 30 F E B C F 27/76 35 35 0 Z E A Z C Naohiro Yamaguchi
76
12-06-1852 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
152 92 60 90.23 41 34 34 0 A B F E D 199/90 58 28 30 F E B C Z 88/76 60 30 30 Z E A Z D Katarzyna Urbaniak
80
12-06-0013 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
153 123 30 90.11 137 58 28 30 A B F E Z 106/103 37 37 0 F E B C A 79/80 58 58 0 Z E A Z C Robertas Stankevič
81
12-06-2221 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
156 126 30 89.75 67 39 39 0 A B F E D 98/57 36 36 0 F E B C A 159/81 81 51 30 Z D A Z C Owain Jones
82
12-06-1832 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
157 97 60 89.63 261 88 28 60 A Z F Z D 98/176 36 36 0 F E B C A 20/82 33 33 0 Z E A Z C Andrew Stemp
83
12-06-1821 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
158 98 60 89.51 176 66 36 30 A Z F E D 215/186 61 31 30 F E B C F 14/83 31 31 0 Z E A Z C Ondřej Macek
83
12-06-1855 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
158 68 90 89.51 3 20 20 0 A B F E D 159/46 51 21 30 F E B C F 178/83 87 27 60 Z E A F D Simone Frascaroli
85
12-06-0014 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
159 69 90 89.38 108 52 22 30 A Z F E D 141/110 48 18 30 F E B C Z 83/85 59 29 30 Z E A F C Teemu Niskanen
85
12-06-0341 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
159 99 60 89.38 63 38 38 0 A B F E D 164/85 52 22 30 Z E B C A 121/85 69 39 30 Z D A Z C Akune Li
85
12-06-1246 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
159 129 30 89.38 89 47 47 0 A B F E D 94/70 35 35 0 F E B C A 146/85 77 47 30 Z D A Z C Trofim Alekseev
88
12-06-1358 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
160 130 30 89.26 124 55 55 0 A B F E D 88/80 34 34 0 F E B C A 129/88 71 41 30 Z D A Z C Šimon Mižúr
88
12-06-1843 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
160 160 0 89.26 118 54 54 0 A B F E D 140/114 47 47 0 F E B C A 83/88 59 59 0 Z E A Z C Renato Bettin
90
12-06-1645 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
161 161 0 89.14 209 74 74 0 A B F E D 111/137 38 38 0 F E B C A 59/90 49 49 0 Z E A Z C Karin Bodecs
90
12-06-2214 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
161 101 60 89.14 176 66 36 30 Z B F E D 164/156 52 22 30 F E B C F 49/90 43 43 0 Z E A Z C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
92
12-06-0726 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
162 102 60 89.02 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 207/98 59 29 30 F E B C Z 119/92 68 38 30 Z Z A Z C Tsuyoshi Ban
92
12-06-1356 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
162 72 90 89.02 143 60 30 30 A B F E Z 279/216 81 21 60 Z E B C F 2/92 21 21 0 Z E A Z C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
92
12-06-2148 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
162 102 60 89.02 67 39 39 0 A B F E D 54/37 28 28 0 F E B C A 203/92 95 35 60 Z D A F C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
92
12-06-2327 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
162 132 30 89.02 202 72 42 30 A Z F E D 82/125 33 33 0 F E B C A 77/92 57 57 0 Z E A Z C Michele Fiocca
96
12-06-1200 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
164 134 30 88.78 102 51 51 0 A B F E D 45/66 27 27 0 F E B C A 175/96 86 56 30 Z E A F C Iain Phillips
97
12-06-0148 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
165 75 90 88.66 11 25 25 0 A B F E D 144/53 49 19 30 F E B C F 189/97 91 31 60 Z D A F C Matija Razum
97
12-06-2044 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
165 105 60 88.66 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 188/87 56 26 30 Z E B C A 133/97 74 44 30 Z D A Z C Joanna Puternicka
99
12-06-1136 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
166 166 0 88.54 150 62 62 0 A B F E D 125/119 41 41 0 F E B C A 100/99 63 63 0 Z E A Z C Jarmo Karvinen
99
12-06-1738 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
166 106 60 88.54 63 38 38 0 A B F E D 98/53 36 36 0 F E B C A 193/99 92 32 60 Z E A F E Ilze Lapina
101
12-06-1253 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
167 137 30 88.42 75 41 41 0 A B F E D 94/60 35 35 0 F E B C A 189/101 91 61 30 Z E A D C Hou Tin Chau
101
12-06-1337 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
167 107 60 88.42 164 64 34 30 A Z F E D 35/80 25 25 0 F E B C A 149/101 78 48 30 Z D A Z C Peter Dobra
101
12-06-1756 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
167 107 60 88.42 28 29 29 0 A B F E D 70/30 31 31 0 F E B C A 234/101 107 47 60 Z D A F C Till Geiler
104
12-06-2009 David Gray MDOC GBR
168 108 60 88.30 7 23 23 0 A B F E D 45/11 27 27 0 F E B C A 269/104 118 58 60 Z D B Z C David Gray
105
12-06-0917 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
169 109 60 88.18 59 37 37 0 A B F E D 70/42 31 31 0 F E B C A 219/105 101 41 60 Z D A F C Vitaliy Kyrychenko
105
12-06-1309 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
169 109 60 88.18 71 40 40 0 A B F E D 45/37 27 27 0 F E B C A 223/105 102 42 60 Z D A F C Nina Döllgast
105
12-06-1503 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
169 139 30 88.18 75 41 41 0 A B F E D 54/44 28 28 0 F E B C A 217/105 100 70 30 Z E A F C Siobhan Henn
108
12-06-1927 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
170 110 60 88.06 172 65 35 30 A Z F E D 207/176 59 29 30 F E B Z A 56/108 46 46 0 Z E A Z C Oskar Hektor
109
12-06-2246 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
171 111 60 87.94 67 39 39 0 A B F E D 182/98 55 25 30 F E B C B 146/109 77 47 30 Z E A D C Francesca De Nardis
110
12-06-2027 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
172 82 90 87.82 29 30 30 0 A B F E D 285/137 82 22 60 Z E B C F 88/110 60 30 30 Z D A Z C Dmytro Kurochkin
111
12-06-0008 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
173 113 60 87.70 204 73 43 30 A Z F E D 94/130 35 35 0 F E B C A 113/111 65 35 30 Z Z A Z C Emil Kacin
111
12-06-0034 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
173 113 60 87.70 93 48 48 0 A B F E D 45/57 27 27 0 F E B C A 210/111 98 38 60 Z D A F C Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
111
12-06-1653 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
173 113 60 87.70 209 74 44 30 A Z F E D 221/209 62 32 30 F E B C Z 34/111 37 37 0 Z E A Z C Matthias Mahr
111
12-06-2124 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
173 83 90 87.70 150 62 32 30 A Z F E D 24/76 24 24 0 F E B C A 178/111 87 27 60 Z C A F C Anton Puhovkin
115
12-06-0855 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
174 84 90 87.58 133 57 27 30 A Z F E D 177/136 54 24 30 F E B Z A 100/115 63 33 30 Z E A F C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
116
12-06-0610 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
175 175 0 87.45 102 51 51 0 A B F E D 127/93 42 42 0 F E B C A 163/116 82 82 0 Z E A Z C Clare Durand
116
12-06-1914 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
175 145 30 87.45 108 52 52 0 A B F E D 98/79 36 36 0 F E B C A 178/116 87 57 30 Z E A F C Juan Antonio Morales
118
12-06-1819 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
176 116 60 87.33 41 34 34 0 A B F E D 207/93 59 29 30 F E B C Z 166/118 83 53 30 Z D A Z C Hanna Karvonen
118
12-06-2105 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
176 86 90 87.33 164 64 34 30 A B D E D 182/162 55 25 30 F E B C Z 77/118 57 27 30 Z E A F C Anna Kaczmarek
120
12-06-1259 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
178 118 60 87.09 202 72 42 30 A Z F E D 35/106 25 25 0 F E B C A 159/120 81 51 30 Z E A F C Krešo Keresteš
121
12-06-0958 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
181 121 60 86.73 158 63 63 0 A B F E D 182/156 55 25 30 F E B C Z 100/121 63 33 30 Z E A F C Paula Starke
121
12-06-1548 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
181 121 60 86.73 239 82 52 30 Z B F E D 66/137 30 30 0 F E B C A 121/121 69 39 30 Z D A Z C Jonatán Furucz
123
12-06-0006 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
182 62 120 86.61 4 21 21 0 A B F E D 144/45 49 19 30 F E B C F 249/123 112 22 90 C D A F C Edoardo De Vallièr
123
12-06-1708 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
182 92 90 86.61 150 62 32 30 A Z F E D 159/142 51 21 30 F E B B A 121/123 69 39 30 C E A Z C Peter Hambäck
125
12-06-1306 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
183 153 30 86.49 181 67 37 30 A Z F E D 88/114 34 34 0 F E B C A 163/125 82 82 0 Z E A Z C Takuya Yamaguchi
126
12-06-1027 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
184 94 90 86.37 95 49 19 30 A B F E F 24/51 24 24 0 F E B C A 244/126 111 51 60 E E A F C Gregor Sturm
126
12-06-1905 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
184 154 30 86.37 150 62 62 0 A B F E D 77/98 32 32 0 F E B C A 187/126 90 60 30 Z D A Z C Anne Straube
128
12-06-0030 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
186 96 90 86.13 54 36 36 0 A B F E D 13/27 21 21 0 F E B C A 300/128 129 39 90 C Z A F C Nuno Pires
128
12-06-0115 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
186 96 90 86.13 287 97 37 60 A Z F Z D 41/171 26 26 0 F E B C A 100/128 63 33 30 Z E A Z Z Luka Kosić
128
12-06-1237 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
186 126 60 86.13 84 45 45 0 A B F E D 58/53 29 29 0 F E B C A 249/128 112 52 60 Z D A F C Elina Rusanen
131
12-06-0914 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
188 98 90 85.89 143 60 30 30 E B F E D 141/130 48 18 30 F E B C Z 153/131 80 50 30 C E A Z C Ondřej Pipek
131
12-06-2118 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
188 158 30 85.89 88 46 46 0 A B F E D 263/168 75 45 30 Z E B C A 117/131 67 67 0 Z E A Z C Miroslaw Marek
133
12-06-2320 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
189 99 90 85.77 158 63 33 30 A B F E Z 150/142 50 20 30 Z E B C A 142/133 76 46 30 Z E A D C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
134
12-06-1039 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
191 101 90 85.52 118 54 24 30 A Z F E D 114/93 39 39 0 F E B C A 210/134 98 38 60 Z D A F C Stefano Zarfati
134
12-06-1851 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
191 131 60 85.52 189 70 40 30 A Z F E D 88/123 34 34 0 F E B C A 178/134 87 57 30 Z D A Z C Robert Jakobsson
134
12-06-2213 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
191 131 60 85.52 214 75 45 30 A B F D D 77/128 32 32 0 F E B C A 168/134 84 54 30 Z E A F C Vladyslav Vovk
137
12-06-0414 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
192 102 90 85.40 84 45 45 0 A B F E D 289/191 83 23 60 F E A C Z 109/137 64 34 30 Z E A F C Tsz Ho Michael Chui
137
12-06-1444 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
192 162 30 85.40 108 52 52 0 A B F E D 234/156 66 36 30 Z E B C A 133/137 74 74 0 Z E A Z C Anders Höije
139
12-06-1804 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
193 103 90 85.28 172 65 35 30 A B F E C 24/80 24 24 0 F E B C A 227/139 104 44 60 C D A Z C Guntars Mankus
140
12-06-0944 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
194 164 30 85.16 304 104 74 30 A Z F E D 114/224 39 39 0 F E B C A 67/140 51 51 0 Z E A Z C Tomáš Locker
140
12-06-2122 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
194 104 90 85.16 282 96 36 60 Z Z F E D 45/171 27 27 0 F E B C A 129/140 71 41 30 Z D A Z C Daniele Guardini
142
12-06-1512 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
195 105 90 85.04 176 66 36 30 A Z F E D 66/105 30 30 0 F E B C A 214/142 99 39 60 Z D A F C Kinga Suranyi
142
12-06-1536 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
195 105 90 85.04 227 78 48 30 A Z F E D 177/199 54 24 30 F Z B C A 100/142 63 33 30 Z C A Z C Daria Mikuła
142
12-06-1741 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
195 75 120 85.04 118 54 24 30 A B F Z D 144/119 49 19 30 F E B C E 193/142 92 32 60 Z E A F D Sanda Lapina
145
12-06-0304 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
196 106 90 84.92 193 71 41 30 A Z F E D 41/106 26 26 0 F E B C A 214/145 99 39 60 C E A F C Masayuki Tashiro
145
12-06-2057 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
196 196 0 84.92 142 59 59 0 A B F E D 236/184 67 67 0 F E B C A 126/145 70 70 0 Z E A Z C Colin Duckworth
147
12-06-1329 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
197 137 60 84.80 360 135 75 60 Z Z F E D 41/269 26 26 0 F E B C A 30/147 36 36 0 Z E A Z C Remo Madella
147
12-06-1620 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
197 167 30 84.80 84 45 45 0 A B F E D 248/148 70 40 30 F E B C Z 163/147 82 82 0 Z E A Z C Jorgen Granefelt
149
12-06-0951 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
198 108 90 84.68 355 129 39 90 A Z F D E 24/250 24 24 0 F E B C A 54/149 45 45 0 Z E A Z C Leon Kollenbach
149
12-06-1654 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
198 138 60 84.68 222 77 47 30 A Z F E D 252/233 71 41 30 F E B C F 63/149 50 50 0 Z E A Z C Elvio Cereser
151
12-06-1044 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
200 200 0 84.44 233 81 81 0 A B F E D 212/216 60 60 0 F E B C A 83/151 59 59 0 Z E A Z C Davide Gazzetto
151
12-06-1159 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
200 140 60 84.44 99 50 50 0 A B F E D 248/165 70 40 30 Z E B C A 153/151 80 50 30 Z E A F C Martti Inkinen
151
12-06-1949 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
200 110 90 84.44 158 63 33 30 A Z F E D 188/162 56 26 30 Z E B C A 159/151 81 51 30 Z E A Z D Martin Locker
154
12-06-1942 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
201 81 120 84.32 128 56 26 30 A Z F E D 292/213 84 24 60 F E B D Z 95/154 61 31 30 Z E A F C Mikko Heinonen
155
12-06-1140 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
202 112 90 84.20 291 99 39 60 A B Z D D 82/199 33 33 0 F E B C A 126/155 70 40 30 Z E A F C Ole Hennseler
156
12-06-1039 Loris d'Errico ITA
203 113 90 84.08 310 105 45 60 C E F E D 144/255 49 19 30 F E B C Z 59/156 49 49 0 Z E A Z C Loris d'Errico
157
12-06-1324 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
204 144 60 83.96 95 49 49 0 A B F E D 236/150 67 37 30 Z E B C A 184/157 88 58 30 Z D A Z C Maxime Peyron
157
12-06-1618 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
204 144 60 83.96 239 82 52 30 A Z F E D 111/165 38 38 0 F E B C A 168/157 84 54 30 Z E A D C Daniele Martignago
159
12-06-0457 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
205 175 30 83.84 204 73 73 0 A B F E D 125/146 41 41 0 F E B C A 189/159 91 61 30 C E A Z C Mike Poulsen
159
12-06-1659 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
205 145 60 83.84 82 43 43 0 A B F E D 141/87 48 48 0 F E B C A 257/159 114 54 60 Z D A F C Mika Latva-Kokko
159
12-06-1815 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
205 115 90 83.84 181 67 37 30 A Z F E D 223/196 63 33 30 F E B C Z 138/159 75 45 30 Z E A F C Sigrid Haugskott
162
12-06-0900 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
206 116 90 83.72 204 73 43 30 A Z F E D 193/196 57 27 30 F E B C F 142/162 76 46 30 Z E A F C Ilian Angeli
162
12-06-1052 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
206 176 30 83.72 193 71 71 0 A B F E D 182/184 55 55 0 F E B C A 153/162 80 50 30 Z E A F C Pavel Vácha
162
12-06-2111 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
206 116 90 83.72 310 105 45 60 A Z F Z D 193/273 57 27 30 F E B C Z 51/162 44 44 0 Z E A Z C Miksa Laáber
165
12-06-1323 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
208 118 90 83.47 209 74 44 30 A B F E C 58/119 29 29 0 F E B C A 228/165 105 45 60 Z D A F C Nuno Leite
165
12-06-1408 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
208 148 60 83.47 247 85 55 30 A Z F E D 106/169 37 37 0 F E B C A 175/165 86 56 30 Z D A Z C Solomon Luk
165
12-06-1446 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
208 148 60 83.47 124 55 55 0 A B F E D 207/146 59 29 30 Z E B C A 201/165 94 64 30 Z E Z Z C Jana Kosťová
165
12-06-1942 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
208 118 90 83.47 143 60 60 0 A B F E D 301/231 86 26 60 F E B Z F 97/165 62 32 30 Z E A F C Jānis Rukšāns
169
12-06-0930 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
209 89 120 83.35 150 62 32 30 A Z F E D 306/237 87 27 60 F E Z C F 88/169 60 30 30 Z E A F C Matias Sankari
169
12-06-2048 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
209 59 150 83.35 102 51 21 30 A Z F E D 279/199 81 21 60 Z F B C A 146/169 77 17 60 Z E A F B Arno Gronhovd
169
12-06-2052 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
209 149 60 83.35 218 76 46 30 A Z F E D 134/165 44 44 0 F E B C A 185/169 89 59 30 D E A Z C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
172
12-06-2206 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
210 120 90 83.23 327 110 50 60 A Z F Z D 223/290 63 33 30 F E B C Z 34/172 37 37 0 Z E A Z C Santiago Isaza
173
12-06-1003 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
212 122 90 82.99 304 104 44 60 A Z F Z D 54/199 28 28 0 F E B C A 153/173 80 50 30 Z E A Z D Donatas Lazauskas
173
12-06-1916 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
212 182 30 82.99 282 96 66 30 A Z F E D 164/233 52 52 0 F E B C A 109/173 64 64 0 Z E A Z C Danila Vasilev
173
12-06-2116 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
212 182 30 82.99 102 51 51 0 A B F E D 150/114 50 50 0 F E B C A 244/173 111 81 30 Z D A Z C Nikolai Opanasenko
176
12-06-1517 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
213 123 90 82.87 181 67 37 30 A B F E Z 106/123 37 37 0 F E B C A 237/176 109 49 60 Z D A Z Z Christoph Körner
177
12-06-1702 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
214 124 90 82.75 150 62 32 30 A Z F E D 355/292 112 52 60 Z E B C F 40/177 40 40 0 Z E A Z C Luis Gonçalves
178
12-06-0728 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
215 155 60 82.63 112 53 53 0 A B F E D 70/73 31 31 0 F E B C A 303/178 131 71 60 Z C A Z B Ari Tertsunen
179
12-06-1156 Emily Kvaale Hadeland OL GBR
216 126 90 82.51 176 66 36 30 A B D E D 215/186 61 31 30 F E B C Z 185/179 89 59 30 Z E A F C Emily Kvaale
179
12-06-1317 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
216 156 60 82.51 259 87 57 30 A Z F E D 70/156 31 31 0 F E B C A 210/179 98 68 30 Z E A D C Markus Enberg
179
12-06-2012 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
216 96 120 82.51 158 63 33 30 Z B F E D 215/176 61 31 30 F E B C Z 193/179 92 32 60 Z F A Z D Agata Ludwiczak
179
12-06-2234 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
216 126 90 82.51 102 51 51 0 A B F E D 313/216 90 30 60 Z E B C F 138/179 75 45 30 Z D A Z C Viacheslav Astapovych
183
12-06-1210 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
217 157 60 82.39 291 99 69 30 A Z F E D 88/206 34 34 0 F E B C A 168/183 84 54 30 Z E A D C Alberto Grilli
183
12-06-1350 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
217 97 120 82.39 137 58 28 30 A B F E Z 231/171 65 35 30 F E B C Z 201/183 94 34 60 Z D A F C Viola Zagonel
185
12-06-1513 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
218 128 90 82.27 222 77 47 30 A B F E C 70/130 31 31 0 F E B C A 240/185 110 50 60 C D A Z C Esko Junttila
186
12-06-1146 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
219 129 90 82.15 218 76 46 30 A Z F E D 188/199 56 26 30 Z E B C A 178/186 87 57 30 Z E A F C Leif Eriksson
187
12-06-1234 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
220 160 60 82.03 112 53 53 0 A B F E D 252/176 71 41 30 F E D C A 204/187 96 66 30 Z D A Z C Jan Müller
188
12-06-1042 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
221 71 150 81.91 222 77 17 60 A Z F E Z 19/110 23 23 0 F E B C A 274/188 121 31 90 F E A F D Edoardo Tona
188
12-06-1412 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
221 131 90 81.91 54 36 36 0 A B F E D 193/93 57 27 30 F E B C Z 295/188 128 68 60 Z E A F D Sebastiano Lambertini
188
12-06-1812 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
221 101 120 81.91 164 64 34 30 A Z F E D 199/169 58 28 30 F E B C F 214/188 99 39 60 Z D A F C Anna Schöps
191
12-06-0534 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
222 162 60 81.79 310 105 75 30 A B F D D 106/220 37 37 0 F E B C A 153/191 80 50 30 Z E A Z B Lee Ming Chak
191
12-06-1031 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
222 132 90 81.79 89 47 47 0 A B F E D 70/66 31 31 0 F E B C A 325/191 144 54 90 Z C A D E Alex Pegg
191
12-06-1734 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
222 72 150 81.79 247 85 25 60 A Z E E D 275/279 79 19 60 Z E B C F 79/191 58 28 30 Z E A F C Susy De Pieri
191
12-06-2327 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
222 132 90 81.79 222 77 47 30 A B F Z D 236/228 67 37 30 F E B C Z 149/191 78 48 30 Z Z A Z C Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
195
12-06-1431 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
223 163 60 81.66 150 62 62 0 A B F E D 231/186 65 35 30 F E B C Z 204/195 96 66 30 Z E A D C Custódio Pinto
195
12-06-1439 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
223 223 0 81.66 158 63 63 0 A B F E D 248/206 70 70 0 F E B C A 187/195 90 90 0 Z E A Z C Jesus Hervas
197
12-06-0947 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
224 164 60 81.54 128 56 56 0 A B F E D 339/267 104 44 60 A E B C F 109/197 64 64 0 Z E A Z C Arto Korhonen
198
12-06-1617 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
226 166 60 81.30 263 89 59 30 A Z F E D 98/181 36 36 0 F E B C A 219/198 101 71 30 Z D A Z C Sigurd Daehli
199
12-06-0034 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
227 107 120 81.18 189 70 40 30 A B F E A 279/240 81 21 60 Z E B C Z 142/199 76 46 30 Z C A Z C Daniel Silva
199
12-06-0940 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
227 137 90 81.18 172 65 65 0 A B F E D 159/150 51 21 30 F E B C F 244/199 111 51 60 C D A Z C Vesa Mäkinen
199
12-06-1624 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
227 167 60 81.18 349 124 64 60 A Z F E Z 174/296 53 53 0 F E B C A 63/199 50 50 0 Z E A Z C Matěj Burda
202
12-06-0556 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
228 168 60 81.06 99 50 50 0 A B F E D 174/119 53 53 0 F E B C A 285/202 125 65 60 Z E A C D Hsu Yung Chang
202
12-06-1404 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
228 138 90 81.06 71 40 40 0 A B F E D 266/150 76 46 30 Z E B C A 249/202 112 52 60 Z E Z F C Juha Villikka
204
12-06-1604 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
229 109 120 80.94 89 47 47 0 A B F E D 212/128 60 30 30 F E B C Z 277/204 122 32 90 E Z A C C Chen Chih-Hsiang
205
12-06-1146 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
230 200 30 80.82 193 71 71 0 A B F E D 321/280 94 64 30 F E B C Z 113/205 65 65 0 Z E A Z C Miroslav Špidlen
205
12-06-2139 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
230 110 120 80.82 112 53 23 30 A B F Z D 252/176 71 41 30 F Z B C A 231/205 106 46 60 Z D A F C Anna Tóth
207
12-06-1118 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
231 141 90 80.70 118 54 54 0 A B F E D 331/240 97 37 60 Z E B C F 153/207 80 50 30 Z E A F C David Jukes
207
12-06-1959 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
231 141 90 80.70 193 71 41 30 A Z F E D 127/142 42 42 0 F E B C A 269/207 118 58 60 Z E Z F C Joao Pedro Valente
207
12-06-2108 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
231 111 120 80.70 176 66 36 30 A B F Z D 114/125 39 39 0 F E B C A 290/207 126 36 90 Z Z B C C Kseniia Puhovkina
210
12-06-1803 Will Critchley CAN
232 142 90 80.58 118 54 54 0 A B F E D 252/181 71 41 30 Z E B C A 234/210 107 47 60 Z D A F C Will Critchley
210
12-06-2234 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
232 142 90 80.58 228 79 49 30 A Z F E D 122/162 40 40 0 F E B C A 254/210 113 53 60 Z D A F C Sebastian Ordonez
212
12-06-0034 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
235 85 150 80.22 247 85 25 60 A Z F E Z 193/220 57 27 30 F E B C F 198/212 93 33 60 Z D A F C Rafael Miguel
212
12-06-2053 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
235 145 90 80.22 89 47 47 0 A B F E D 337/238 103 43 60 Z E B C F 172/212 85 55 30 Z D A Z C Jiri Kalousek
214
12-06-0955 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
236 176 60 80.10 259 87 57 30 A Z F E D 312/295 89 59 30 F E B C Z 88/214 60 60 0 Z E A Z C Teemu Hämäläinen
214
12-06-1638 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
236 146 90 80.10 233 81 51 30 A Z F E D 127/171 42 42 0 F E B C A 254/214 113 53 60 Z D A F C Cecilia Enberg
214
12-06-1707 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
236 206 30 80.10 244 83 83 0 A B F E D 136/191 45 45 0 F E B C A 236/214 108 78 30 Z E A F C Stephen Bingham
214
12-06-2133 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
236 86 150 80.10 239 82 22 60 A Z Z E D 306/287 87 27 60 F E B Z Z 117/214 67 37 30 Z D A Z C Todor Yovkov
214
12-06-2210 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
236 146 90 80.10 239 82 52 30 A Z F E D 333/299 98 38 60 Z E B C F 74/214 56 56 0 Z E A Z C Nicola Galvan
219
12-06-1508 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
237 117 120 79.98 255 86 56 30 A Z F E D 177/213 54 24 30 F E B C Z 207/219 97 37 60 Z E A F D Gabor Suranyi
220
12-06-1018 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
239 119 120 79.73 231 80 50 30 A B F Z D 279/269 81 21 60 Z E B C F 149/220 78 48 30 Z E A F C Cláudio Tereso
220
12-06-1136 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
239 89 150 79.73 164 64 34 30 A Z F E D 346/290 109 19 90 Z F B C F 115/220 66 36 30 Z E A D C Ryota Hirayama
222
12-06-1635 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
240 150 90 79.61 244 83 53 30 A B Z E D 77/148 32 32 0 F E B C A 285/222 125 65 60 F D A Z C Karin Biering
223
12-06-1425 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
241 181 60 79.49 137 58 58 0 A B F E D 122/108 40 40 0 F E B C A 321/223 143 83 60 Z D A F C Marcin Krasuski
223
12-06-1445 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
241 121 120 79.49 193 71 41 30 A B F Z D 188/186 56 26 30 Z E B C A 257/223 114 54 60 Z D A Z F Magdalena Kurfürstová
225
12-06-1137 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
242 152 90 79.37 233 81 51 30 A Z F E D 98/153 36 36 0 F E B C A 285/225 125 65 60 Z D A F C Lenka Forstová
225
12-06-1935 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
242 122 120 79.37 164 64 34 30 A Z F E D 241/199 68 38 30 F E B C F 240/225 110 50 60 Z E A F D Dario D'Amico
227
12-06-0007 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
244 154 90 79.13 298 101 71 30 A B F E Z 150/240 50 20 30 F E B C Z 198/227 93 63 30 Z D A Z C Dmitrii Glotov
227
12-06-0504 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
244 124 120 79.13 209 74 44 30 A Z F E D 114/142 39 39 0 F E B C A 303/227 131 41 90 C D A F C Koji Chino
227
12-06-0747 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
244 154 90 79.13 368 142 82 60 Z Z F E D 234/330 66 36 30 C E B C A 30/227 36 36 0 Z E A Z C Karel Cedrych
227
12-06-1121 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
244 124 120 79.13 263 89 29 60 A Z F E E 244/262 69 39 30 F E B C F 175/227 86 56 30 Z E A F C Luca Rosato
227
12-06-1150 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
244 154 90 79.13 133 57 57 0 A B F E D 215/156 61 31 30 F E Z C A 290/227 126 66 60 C E A Z D Krzysztof Ligienza
232
12-06-2124 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
245 215 30 79.01 189 70 70 0 A B F E D 199/191 58 58 0 F E B C A 266/232 117 87 30 Z E Z Z C Piotr Zielczynski
233
12-06-0934 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
247 187 60 78.77 99 50 50 0 A B F E D 144/109 49 49 0 F E B C A 334/233 148 88 60 C D A Z C Yusuke Okubo
233
12-06-1316 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
247 127 120 78.77 265 90 60 30 A B F D D 177/228 54 24 30 F E Z C A 225/233 103 43 60 Z C A D C Bartłomiej Mazan
233
12-06-1746 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
247 127 120 78.77 244 83 53 30 A B E E D 207/220 59 29 30 F E B C Z 228/233 105 45 60 Z E C D C Torsten Maettig
236
12-06-1238 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
248 128 120 78.65 287 97 37 60 A Z F D D 70/191 31 31 0 F E B C A 273/236 120 60 60 C D A Z C Bohuslav Hůlka
236
12-06-1501 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
248 128 120 78.65 218 76 46 30 A Z F E D 223/212 63 33 30 F E B C Z 237/236 109 49 60 Z F A D C Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
238
12-06-0036 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
249 189 60 78.53 214 75 75 0 A B F E D 274/250 78 48 30 F E B C Z 204/238 96 66 30 Z D A Z C Steve Beuerman
238
12-06-1536 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
249 189 60 78.53 296 100 70 30 A Z F E D 132/224 43 43 0 F E B C A 231/238 106 76 30 Z E A D C Costanza Bianco
238
12-06-2005 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
249 159 90 78.53 272 91 61 30 A Z F E D 292/294 84 54 30 F E B C Z 133/238 74 44 30 Z E A Z Z Javier Arufe
241
12-06-1015 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
250 130 120 78.41 319 108 78 30 B B F E D 351/345 111 21 90 Z E D C F 14/241 31 31 0 Z E A Z C Daniel Locker
242
12-06-1736 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
252 132 120 78.17 71 40 40 0 A B F E D 324/208 95 35 60 F E B Z Z 266/242 117 57 60 Z E A D Z Santiago Rodas
243
12-06-0841 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
254 164 90 77.93 112 53 53 0 A B F E D 347/276 110 50 60 F E B Z Z 189/243 91 61 30 Z Z A Z C Martin Vojvodík
244
12-06-0016 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
255 135 120 77.80 304 104 44 60 A Z F Z D 114/224 39 39 0 F E B C A 249/244 112 52 60 Z C A F C Zijie Ning
244
12-06-1609 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
255 105 150 77.80 278 94 34 60 A Z F E Z 199/246 58 28 30 F E Z C A 225/244 103 43 60 E D A Z C Oleksii Kyrychenko
246
12-06-0049 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
256 166 90 77.68 310 105 75 30 A B F E F 343/335 107 47 60 Z E B Z A 51/246 44 44 0 Z E A Z C Takashi Oki
247
12-06-1132 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
257 167 90 77.56 172 65 65 0 A B F E D 263/213 75 45 30 Z E B C A 266/247 117 57 60 Z D A F C Fruzsina Biro
247
12-06-2325 Pavol Bukovac Slovak TrailO Team SVK
257 167 90 77.56 164 64 64 0 A B F E D 236/198 67 37 30 F E B C F 290/247 126 66 60 Z D A F C Pavol Bukovac
249
12-06-2238 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
259 199 60 77.32 277 92 62 30 A Z F E D 244/269 69 39 30 F E B C Z 210/249 98 98 0 Z E A Z C Harri Lehtimäki
250
12-06-1317 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
261 111 150 77.08 193 71 41 30 A C F E D 215/199 61 31 30 Z E B C A 300/250 129 39 90 Z C A F D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
251
12-06-1038 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
262 142 120 76.96 247 85 55 30 A B F Z D 372/338 128 38 90 A E B Z F 59/251 49 49 0 Z E A Z C Andrius Jovaiša
252
12-06-1814 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
264 114 150 76.72 181 67 37 30 A Z F E D 306/255 87 27 60 F E B Z Z 240/252 110 50 60 Z D A F C Francesca Taufer
253
12-06-1631 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
266 176 90 76.48 310 105 75 30 A Z F E D 301/313 86 56 30 Z E B C A 138/253 75 45 30 Z E A E C Alexey Volkov
254
12-06-2055 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
267 117 150 76.36 290 98 38 60 A B D E Z 228/273 64 34 30 Z E B C A 228/254 105 45 60 Z E B F C Cecilia Fenerty
254
12-06-2234 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
267 177 90 76.36 331 114 54 60 B Z F E D 159/280 51 51 0 F E B C A 223/254 102 72 30 Z D A Z C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
256
12-06-1512 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
269 209 60 76.12 239 82 82 0 A B F E D 372/333 128 68 60 F Z B C Z 83/256 59 59 0 Z E A Z C Bondarenko Igor
256
12-06-2153 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
269 149 120 76.12 214 75 45 30 A Z F E D 266/240 76 46 30 F E B C Z 269/256 118 58 60 Z D A D C Lucie Pelikanova
256
12-06-2158 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
269 119 150 76.12 164 64 34 30 A B F D D 292/233 84 24 60 F E B Z F 274/256 121 61 60 Z D A F C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
259
12-06-1007 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
271 61 210 75.87 95 49 19 30 A Z F E D 275/191 79 19 60 F E B A F 321/259 143 23 120 C F D F C Šimon Kukurugya
260
12-06-0115 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
272 152 120 75.75 186 68 38 30 A Z F E D 355/299 112 52 60 A E B Z A 193/260 92 62 30 Z E A Z D Valerio Pfister
261
12-06-2138 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
273 123 150 75.63 187 69 39 30 A Z F E D 316/267 91 31 60 Z E B C F 254/261 113 53 60 Z E A D Z Justyna Kuzba
261
12-06-2323 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
273 183 90 75.63 265 90 60 30 A Z F E D 369/338 123 63 60 F E B Z F 88/261 60 60 0 Z E A Z C Joanna Lewandowska
263
12-06-2354 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
274 244 30 75.51 272 91 91 0 A B F E D 241/265 68 68 0 F E B C A 263/263 115 85 30 Z D A Z C Mariusz Góraj
264
12-06-1520 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
275 215 60 75.39 338 118 88 30 A Z F E D 256/310 72 42 30 F E B C Z 172/264 85 85 0 Z E A Z C Ekaterina Koltunova
264
12-06-1547 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
275 125 150 75.39 255 86 56 30 A B Z E D 347/325 110 20 90 Z E B Z F 152/264 79 49 30 Z E A F C Martin Sorensen
264
12-06-1901 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
275 185 90 75.39 345 122 92 30 A Z F E D 269/327 77 47 30 Z E B C A 142/264 76 46 30 Z D A Z C Yuliia Shchendryhina
267
12-06-1429 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
276 96 180 75.27 265 90 30 60 B C F E D 199/233 58 28 30 Z E B C A 295/267 128 38 90 C Z A F C Marina Beltramo
267
12-06-1705 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
276 96 180 75.27 345 122 32 90 A Z F Z Z 316/338 91 31 60 F E B Z Z 100/267 63 33 30 Z E A F C Zoltán Miháczi
269
12-06-1057 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
277 157 120 75.15 193 71 71 0 A B F E D 285/250 82 52 30 F E B C Z 281/269 124 34 90 Z Z Z Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
269
12-06-1838 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
277 217 60 75.15 218 76 76 0 A B F E D 362/319 117 57 60 Z E B C F 168/269 84 84 0 Z E A Z C Natalia Kamolinkova
271
12-06-1452 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
278 248 30 75.03 265 90 90 0 A B F E D 182/230 55 55 0 F E B C A 307/271 133 103 30 Z D A Z C Nataliia Salakhova
271
12-06-1737 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
278 158 120 75.03 265 90 60 30 A Z F E D 256/273 72 42 30 F E B Z A 265/271 116 56 60 Z C A E C Clive Allen
273
12-06-2022 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
280 220 60 74.79 193 71 71 0 A B F E D 297/259 85 55 30 F E B C F 281/273 124 94 30 Z E A F C Hansjörg Kübler
273
12-06-2138 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
280 130 150 74.79 46 35 35 0 A B F E D 362/246 117 27 90 Z E B Z F 295/273 128 68 60 Z D A F C Radim Hošek
275
12-06-0037 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
281 131 150 74.67 247 85 55 30 A Z F E D 82/156 33 33 0 F E B C A 351/275 163 43 120 C D A F D Przemysław Witczak
275
12-06-0742 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
281 191 90 74.67 331 114 84 30 A B F Z D 164/283 52 52 0 F E B C A 263/275 115 55 60 Z E A F D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
275
12-06-1952 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
281 191 90 74.67 278 94 64 30 A Z F E D 301/299 86 56 30 F E B B A 219/275 101 71 30 Z E A Z D Mateja Kerestes
275
12-06-2240 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
281 161 120 74.67 327 110 110 0 A B F E D 310/326 88 28 60 F E B Z F 166/275 83 23 60 Z D A E C Noemi Skerletz
279
12-06-0647 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
282 222 60 74.55 112 53 53 0 A B F E D 248/171 70 70 0 F E B C A 345/279 159 99 60 Z C A F C Hiroshi Utsumi
280
12-06-0612 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
283 193 90 74.43 187 69 69 0 A B F E D 188/181 56 56 0 F E B C A 342/280 158 68 90 Z D A F Z Elena Fedykova
281
12-06-1933 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
284 224 60 74.31 214 75 75 0 A B F E D 127/153 42 42 0 F E B C A 356/281 167 107 60 Z C A F C Dariusz Walczyna
282
12-06-2018 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
285 135 150 74.19 319 108 48 60 A Z Z E D 82/216 33 33 0 F E B C A 325/282 144 54 90 Z D A F D Nuno Rebelo
283
12-06-1815 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
286 196 90 74.07 322 109 79 30 A Z F E D 150/265 50 50 0 F E B C A 294/283 127 67 60 Z E A D Z Gisela Müller
284
12-06-1923 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
288 138 150 73.82 231 80 50 30 A Z F E D 236/232 67 37 30 F E B C Z 319/284 141 51 90 C E F Z Z Barbara Szmyt
285
12-06-0712 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
289 169 120 73.70 278 94 64 30 A Z F E D 244/276 69 39 30 F E B Z A 290/285 126 66 60 Z E A F D Olga Korchagina
285
12-06-1000 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
289 169 120 73.70 261 88 58 30 A Z F E D 269/280 77 47 30 F E B C Z 281/285 124 64 60 Z E A F D Mia Hiirsalmi
285
12-06-1540 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
289 199 90 73.70 222 77 77 0 A B F E D 269/255 77 47 30 F E B Z A 311/285 135 75 60 Z D A Z Z Masatoshi Arai
288
12-06-1409 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
291 201 90 73.46 282 96 66 30 A Z F E D 279/296 81 51 30 F E Z C A 257/288 114 84 30 Z D A Z C Jens Leibiger
288
12-06-1946 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
291 231 60 73.46 331 114 84 30 A Z F E D 351/351 111 81 30 F E B C Z 115/288 66 66 0 Z E A Z C Julia Zielczynska
288
12-06-2119 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
291 201 90 73.46 278 94 64 30 A Z F E D 289/296 83 53 30 F E B Z A 257/288 114 84 30 Z E A F C Irita Puķīte
291
12-06-1106 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
293 173 120 73.22 357 130 70 60 A Z F E Z 122/288 40 40 0 F E B C A 278/291 123 63 60 Z E B Z F Milan Lučný
292
12-06-1949 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
294 114 180 73.10 322 109 49 60 A B D E Z 177/276 54 24 30 F E A C A 303/292 131 41 90 Z C A F D Niccolò Santi
293
12-06-0852 Janos Feher DTC HUN
295 145 150 72.98 373 153 63 90 B Z F D D 241/348 68 38 30 F E B C Z 133/293 74 44 30 Z D A Z C Janos Feher
294
12-06-1602 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
296 146 150 72.86 265 90 60 30 A Z F E D 223/250 63 33 30 F E B C F 321/294 143 53 90 Z D A F D Ana María Rivero Franco
294
12-06-1729 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
296 176 120 72.86 228 79 49 30 A Z F E D 275/262 79 49 30 F E B C F 318/294 138 78 60 C E A D C Lanfeng Chang
296
12-06-1850 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
298 88 210 72.62 189 70 40 30 A B F E C 285/246 82 22 60 Z E B C F 331/296 146 26 120 Z D B F Z Iga Mikuła
297
12-06-1717 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
301 151 150 72.26 287 97 67 30 A B Z E D 333/324 98 38 60 F Z B C E 231/297 106 46 60 Z D A F C Davide Pairone
297
12-06-2355 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
301 121 180 72.26 298 101 41 60 B Z F E D 310/308 88 28 60 F E B Z F 249/297 112 52 60 Z D A F C Francesco Ognibene
299
12-06-1359 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
302 152 150 72.14 341 120 60 60 A B F Z E 98/259 36 36 0 F E B C A 331/299 146 56 90 Z Z A D E Peter Gierlach
300
12-06-1045 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
304 64 240 71.89 95 49 19 30 A B E E D 380/310 141 21 120 F Z D B Z 257/300 114 24 90 Z E Z C E Abel Otero Ramírez
301
12-06-1546 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
306 186 120 71.65 247 85 55 30 E B F E D 244/255 69 39 30 F E B C Z 338/301 152 92 60 Z C A D C Pekka Seppa
302
12-06-1936 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
307 127 180 71.53 341 120 60 60 A B F D C 313/333 90 30 60 F Z B C Z 207/302 97 37 60 Z D A F C Henni Hiirsalmi
303
12-06-2236 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
308 158 150 71.41 319 108 48 60 A B Z E Z 132/240 43 43 0 F E B C A 341/303 157 67 90 E Z A F C Pavel Šprynar
304
12-06-0840 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
309 129 180 71.29 296 100 40 60 A Z F E C 259/292 74 44 30 F Z B C A 311/304 135 45 90 C D A F C Zbigniew Bąk
304
12-06-1449 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
309 99 210 71.29 370 149 29 120 A Z E D C 371/379 127 37 90 Z D B C Z 20/304 33 33 0 Z E A Z C Šimon Mareček
306
12-06-1805 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
311 191 120 71.05 247 85 55 30 A B F Z D 174/211 53 53 0 F E B C A 365/306 173 83 90 Z C A F D Andrey Tovchennikov
307
12-06-0854 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
312 132 180 70.93 301 103 73 30 A Z F E D 313/319 90 30 60 Z E B C F 272/307 119 29 90 Z Z Z Z Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
308
12-06-1802 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
313 193 120 70.81 298 101 71 30 A Z F E D 355/338 112 52 60 Z E Z C A 217/308 100 70 30 Z E A F C Frode Haugskott
308
12-06-2019 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
313 163 150 70.81 282 96 66 30 A Z F E D 297/302 85 25 60 Z F B C A 306/308 132 72 60 Z E A F D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
310
12-06-2159 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
314 224 90 70.69 247 85 85 0 A B F E D 127/186 42 42 0 F E B C A 383/310 187 97 90 Z D A D E Zsolt Bátorligeti
311
12-06-1035 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
316 226 90 70.45 304 104 74 30 A B F E E 164/259 52 52 0 F E B C A 349/311 160 100 60 C E Z Z C Stefano Galletti
311
12-06-1113 Daniel Szulc POL
316 136 180 70.45 82 43 43 0 A B F E D 335/224 100 40 60 C E B D A 365/311 173 53 120 E C A D D Daniel Szulc
311
12-06-1802 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
316 256 60 70.45 265 90 90 0 A B F E D 164/220 52 52 0 F E B C A 368/311 174 114 60 Z D Z Z C Zita Ruksane
314
12-06-0419 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
318 228 90 70.21 348 123 93 30 A Z F E D 301/332 86 56 30 F E B B A 237/314 109 79 30 Z D A Z C Richard H. Ebright
315
12-06-0048 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
319 109 210 70.08 54 36 36 0 A B F E D 388/313 155 35 120 Z E Z Z F 295/315 128 38 90 Z D B F C Tuomo Niskanen
316
12-06-2125 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
320 170 150 69.96 209 74 74 0 A B F E D 321/284 94 34 60 F E B Z F 338/316 152 62 90 Z Z B D C Jhoan Pava
317
12-06-2239 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
323 263 60 69.60 233 81 81 0 A B F E D 256/250 72 72 0 F E B C A 361/317 170 110 60 C D A Z C Owe Andersson
318
12-06-1427 David Wathey MDOC GBR
325 175 150 69.36 383 164 74 90 A Z D Z D 259/363 74 44 30 F E B Z A 178/318 87 57 30 Z E A D C David Wathey
318
12-06-1906 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
325 205 120 69.36 362 138 78 60 B E F E D 164/310 52 52 0 F E B C A 311/318 135 75 60 Z E Z Z D Bertilla Pajaro
320
12-06-1137 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
326 236 90 69.24 334 115 85 30 Z B F E D 137/269 46 46 0 F E B C A 353/320 165 105 60 Z D A Z Z Vladimir Koltunov
321
12-06-1135 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
328 88 240 69.00 124 55 25 30 A B D E D 285/210 82 22 60 F E D Z A 387/321 191 41 150 C Z B F D Marci Szabo
321
12-06-1627 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
328 238 90 69.00 282 96 96 0 A B F E D 182/240 55 55 0 F E B C A 373/321 177 87 90 Z D C Z D Evgenij Zhukov
323
12-06-0013 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
329 179 150 68.88 376 154 64 90 A Z F D E 164/329 52 52 0 F E B C A 278/323 123 63 60 C D A Z C Wojciech Wójcik
323
12-06-1041 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
329 209 120 68.88 355 129 99 30 A Z F E D 223/317 63 33 30 F E B C Z 316/323 137 77 60 Z D A F C Laimonas Čaplikas
323
12-06-2317 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
329 209 120 68.88 373 153 93 60 A Z F Z D 324/366 95 35 60 Z E B C F 159/323 81 81 0 Z E A Z C Sumire Takatsu
326
12-06-2241 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
331 241 90 68.64 291 99 69 30 A B F E Z 159/238 51 51 0 F E B C A 378/326 181 121 60 C E A F C Jaroslav Křenek
327
12-06-1059 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
332 212 120 68.52 351 126 96 30 A Z F E D 324/348 95 35 60 Z E B C Z 244/327 111 81 30 Z Z A Z C Hanna Kapołka
328
12-06-2318 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
336 216 120 68.03 350 125 65 60 A Z F Z D 347/360 110 80 30 Z E B C A 219/328 101 71 30 Z E A F C Mykhailo Astapovych
329
12-06-0919 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
337 277 60 67.91 272 91 91 0 A B F E D 336/319 102 72 30 Z E B C A 325/329 144 114 30 B E A Z C Elisabet Wiksell
330
12-06-1042 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
338 158 180 67.79 204 73 43 30 A B F Z D 367/319 120 60 60 F E B Z F 329/330 145 55 90 D E A D D Varvara Pavlova
331
12-06-1718 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
339 99 240 67.67 345 122 32 90 Z C F Z D 318/342 92 32 60 F E D C F 285/331 125 35 90 Z C A E D Lin Shyh Bin
332
12-06-1736 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
340 160 180 67.55 255 86 56 30 A B F Z D 341/317 106 46 60 F E B Z F 334/332 148 58 90 Z D A F F Carlos Ferreira
333
12-06-1453 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
342 222 120 67.31 272 91 91 0 A B F E D 269/284 77 47 30 F E B C Z 368/333 174 84 90 Z D A F B Elisabeth Karlsson
334
12-06-2300 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
343 163 180 67.19 228 79 49 30 A Z F E D 339/303 104 44 60 Z E B C F 349/334 160 70 90 Z D A F D Gintaras Mikolavicius
335
12-06-2246 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
346 196 150 66.83 354 127 67 60 Z Z F E D 297/335 85 55 30 Z E B C A 309/335 134 74 60 B C A Z C Eero Hakanen
336
12-06-1202 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
347 137 210 66.71 366 141 51 90 A Z D E Z 329/362 96 36 60 F E B A F 240/336 110 50 60 F E A F C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
337
12-06-1012 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
348 228 120 66.59 204 73 43 30 A Z F E D 384/344 145 85 60 F E Z C F 302/337 130 100 30 Z E A Z D Friedmar Richter
337
12-06-1803 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
348 108 240 66.59 344 121 31 90 A C F D C 150/289 50 20 30 F E B C Z 373/337 177 57 120 C D A E D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
339
12-06-2306 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
349 199 150 66.47 148 61 61 0 A B F E D 331/262 97 37 60 Z E B C F 387/339 191 101 90 Z D A F E Andreina Brandi
340
12-06-1717 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
352 112 240 66.10 291 99 39 60 A Z D E D 292/303 84 24 60 A E D C A 359/340 169 49 120 C E B C Z Jacopo Chiogna
341
12-06-2326 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
353 233 120 65.98 369 146 116 30 A Z F E D 275/351 79 49 30 Z E B C A 295/341 128 68 60 Z D A Z D Yi-yi Tsai
342
12-06-1605 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
354 204 150 65.86 233 81 81 0 A B F E D 306/284 87 57 30 F E B C Z 381/342 186 66 120 E C B Z Z Mauro Nardo
343
12-06-1252 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
356 266 90 65.62 338 118 88 30 A Z F E D 231/303 65 65 0 F E B C A 365/343 173 113 60 Z C A D C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
344
12-06-2043 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
357 207 150 65.50 315 106 76 30 A Z F E D 361/346 114 54 60 Z E B C F 316/344 137 77 60 Z D A Z B Miroslav Slovák
345
12-06-2324 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
361 151 210 65.02 304 104 44 60 Z Z F E D 345/335 108 48 60 F E Z Z A 336/345 149 59 90 C D Z Z C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
346
12-06-1204 Melania Tinelli ITA
363 123 240 64.78 291 99 39 60 B Z F E D 318/313 92 32 60 F E D C Z 363/346 172 52 120 F Z Z D C Melania Tinelli
347
12-06-1235 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
365 155 210 64.54 338 118 58 60 A Z F Z D 355/356 112 22 90 Z Z B C F 311/347 135 75 60 Z C A Z F Graham Charles Urquhart
348
12-06-2128 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
366 186 180 64.41 358 131 71 60 D B D E D 269/330 77 47 30 F E B C F 342/348 158 68 90 Z Z A F D Fabio Bortolami
349
12-06-1531 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
369 219 150 64.05 322 109 79 30 A Z F E D 292/319 84 54 30 F E B Z A 371/349 176 86 90 C D A F C Piroska Bacso
350
12-06-0811 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
371 161 210 63.81 373 153 63 90 A Z F Z E 263/355 75 45 30 F E B C Z 321/350 143 53 90 Z C A D Z Darya Garbuzova
351
12-06-1749 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
373 223 150 63.57 351 126 96 30 A Z F E D 193/303 57 57 0 F E B C A 385/351 190 70 120 Z D Z F B Atis Ruksans
352
12-06-2008 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
374 284 90 63.45 317 107 107 0 A B F E D 376/364 134 74 60 Z E B C F 307/352 133 103 30 Z D A Z C Liubov Kozina
352
12-06-2143 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
374 284 90 63.45 301 103 103 0 A B F E D 301/308 86 56 30 F E B C F 379/352 185 125 60 C D A Z C Päivi Hiltunen
354
12-06-1624 Pete Owens DEE GBR
378 48 330 62.97 376 154 4 150 Z Z Z Z Z 360/375 113 23 90 Z E B Z F 244/354 111 21 90 C C A Z Z Pete Owens
354
12-06-2229 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
378 258 120 62.97 322 109 79 30 A B F E C 351/346 111 81 30 F E B C F 342/354 158 98 60 Z E Z D C Aleksandr Narovliansky
356
12-06-2116 Peter Simon GYO HUN
380 170 210 62.73 384 165 75 90 A Z E E C 318/371 92 32 60 F E D C F 278/356 123 63 60 Z E A F D Peter Simon
356
12-06-2212 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
380 110 270 62.73 382 161 11 150 Z Z Z Z Z 321/369 94 34 60 Z E B C F 285/356 125 65 60 Z D A F C Ian Ditchfield
358
12-06-1627 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
383 173 210 62.36 329 111 51 60 A B D Z D 259/307 74 44 30 F E Z C A 390/358 198 78 120 C E Z F Z Stina Granefelt
359
12-06-2220 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
384 174 210 62.24 301 103 43 60 A Z F Z D 368/351 122 62 60 Z E B C F 345/359 159 69 90 Z D A F D Larysa Astapovych
359
12-06-2259 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
384 294 90 62.24 330 113 83 30 A B F D D 355/351 112 82 30 F E Z C A 345/359 159 129 30 Z E A D C Diego Giraldo
361
12-06-1812 Eeva K CAN
385 295 90 62.12 362 138 108 30 A B F Z D 375/376 133 103 30 F E B A A 257/361 114 84 30 Z E A F C Eeva K
362
12-06-2242 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
391 211 180 61.40 334 115 85 30 A Z F E D 343/350 107 47 60 Z E B C F 359/362 169 79 90 Z D A F D Jan Hric
363
12-06-2029 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
393 273 120 61.16 334 115 85 30 A Z F E D 364/359 119 59 60 Z E B C Z 345/363 159 129 30 Z D A Z C Ilka Rathje-Kübler
364
12-06-1139 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
394 274 120 61.04 337 117 87 30 A Z F E D 259/313 74 74 0 F E B C A 392/364 203 113 90 Z Z B F C Kati Kuusisto
365
12-06-1529 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
396 216 180 60.80 322 109 79 30 Z B F E D 392/378 166 76 90 Z E Z C F 274/365 121 61 60 C E A Z D Faridun Salimzoda
366
12-06-0838 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
401 191 210 60.19 380 158 98 60 A Z B E D 364/380 119 59 60 F E B Z Z 281/366 124 34 90 Z Z A F D Jouni Lipponen
366
12-06-2019 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
401 131 270 60.19 317 107 47 60 A C F E C 370/358 124 34 90 C E B F Z 361/366 170 50 120 F C C Z Z Adrian Krol
368
12-06-2226 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
402 222 180 60.07 233 81 81 0 A B F E D 387/360 154 64 90 Z E Z C F 356/368 167 77 90 Z Z A D F Vanda Bardon-Kinde
369
12-06-1919 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
405 255 150 59.71 380 158 98 60 A Z F E Z 329/368 96 66 30 F E B C Z 337/369 151 91 60 Z E A F Z Ekaterina Panova
370
12-06-1900 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
407 317 90 59.47 385 166 136 30 A Z F E D 228/356 64 64 0 F E B C A 373/370 177 117 60 Z D A Z Z Andrey Panov
371
12-06-0407 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
412 202 210 58.87 315 106 76 30 A Z F E D 380/365 141 51 90 F Z B Z F 353/371 165 75 90 Z C A F E July Esperanza Ospina
372
12-06-1803 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
414 234 180 58.62 193 71 71 0 A B F E D 279/246 81 51 30 F E B C Z 404/372 262 112 150 C Z C F D Ivan Somoza
373
12-06-1957 Miguel García ADOL ESP
415 115 300 58.50 359 132 42 90 B Z F E Z 364/367 119 29 90 F E D F Z 352/373 164 44 120 C D B Z D Miguel García
374
12-06-1151 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
422 212 210 57.66 388 182 92 90 Z A F E C 324/380 95 65 30 F E B Z A 329/374 145 55 90 Z Z Z Z Z Pentti Jytilä
375
12-06-1037 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
430 220 210 56.69 304 104 74 30 A B D E D 386/369 151 61 90 Z E B F F 370/375 175 85 90 Z E Z F D Valerij Lytvynov
376
12-06-1043 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
435 255 180 56.09 364 139 79 60 A E F Z D 266/343 76 46 30 Z E B C A 397/376 220 130 90 E C A Z E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
377
12-06-0322 José Pascotini COSM BRA
441 321 120 55.37 396 204 144 60 A Z F E C 324/384 95 65 30 F E B C F 320/377 142 112 30 Z D A Z C José Pascotini
377
12-06-0752 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
441 231 210 55.37 400 226 136 90 A Z F D C 114/373 39 39 0 F E B C A 371/377 176 56 120 C D A F D Heike Oechler
379
12-06-1607 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
450 240 210 54.28 379 157 97 60 A E F Z D 337/372 103 73 30 F E Z C A 385/379 190 70 120 Z D Z F D Alexander Gubin
380
12-06-1951 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
452 242 210 54.04 378 155 95 60 A Z F Z D 351/374 111 51 60 F E Z C D 381/380 186 96 90 F Z A D C Pepa Bernabeu Moles
381
12-06-0743 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
456 276 180 53.56 272 91 91 0 A B F E D 347/328 110 50 60 F E B Z F 399/381 255 135 120 B D A F Z Florian Lang
382
12-06-0525 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
468 138 330 52.11 361 137 47 90 Z B D F D 390/385 163 43 120 C E D Z F 358/382 168 48 120 Z D Z E Z Lu Marron
383
12-06-1250 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
469 199 270 51.99 341 120 60 60 B Z F E D 395/383 169 79 90 F E D Z F 377/383 180 60 120 Z A B D Z Bogdan Mazurets
384
12-06-2327 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
471 171 300 51.75 366 141 51 90 A A F B B 397/389 175 55 120 C D B Z F 340/384 155 65 90 D E F Z D Jesus Mier Rodriguez
385
12-06-2147 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
475 295 180 51.27 372 152 92 60 A Z F Z D 389/387 157 97 60 F E Z C F 355/385 166 106 60 C D A Z C Lenin David Lozano Argel
386
12-06-0033 Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis. Ind. Municipal de La Paz BOL
490 160 330 49.46 388 182 62 120 A C E F E 396/393 174 54 120 B Z D Z A 309/386 134 44 90 Z C A B Z Cindy Isabella Mendez Asis.
387
12-06-1315 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
495 105 390 48.85 393 201 51 150 D Z E F C 385/391 150 30 120 Z E D Z F 325/387 144 24 120 C D Z Z D Teresa Bugaj
388
12-06-1101 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
508 328 180 47.29 351 126 126 0 A B F E D 399/386 181 91 90 F E Z A Z 391/388 201 111 90 Z D A F F Jarmila Mrtková
389
12-06-1225 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
517 356 180 46.20 401 240 169 90 Z B F E D 380/397 141 51 90 Z E Z C F 315/389 136 136 0 Z E A Z C Bosse Engborg
390
12-06-1953 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
529 229 300 44.75 385 166 76 90 Z B F C Z 341/377 106 46 60 F E B Z F 400/390 257 107 150 C Z Z F D Irina Smirnova
391
12-06-1655 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
534 174 360 44.15 371 150 60 90 A B E D Z 404/399 237 87 150 B C F E C 333/391 147 27 120 C E B F E Gabriele Bovero
392
12-06-1610 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
536 326 210 43.91 364 139 109 30 A B B E D 379/382 140 80 60 F E D C Z 400/392 257 137 120 D D A E F Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
393
12-06-1633 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
541 398 150 43.31 387 180 157 30 A B F E D 393/390 168 108 60 F E B Z F 389/393 193 133 60 F E A F C Lorenzo Platania
394
12-06-0110 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
555 135 420 41.62 394 202 52 150 D D D D F 393/396 168 48 120 A A B B D 379/394 185 35 150 D D D D D Sofia Sarasino
395
12-06-2300 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
557 257 300 41.38 398 211 121 90 D E Z E D 383/392 142 52 90 F E Z D D 393/395 204 84 120 E D C Z E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
396
12-06-1212 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
558 258 300 41.25 403 251 131 120 Z Z F Z A 377/398 135 45 90 C E A Z A 363/396 172 82 90 Z C A F D Elena Leontyeva
397
12-06-1828 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
566 296 270 40.29 397 206 116 90 B C B E D 399/399 181 91 90 E E B Z F 376/397 179 89 90 Z D Z Z Z Tatiana Koltunova
397
12-06-1956 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
566 326 240 40.29 399 223 133 90 B Z F Z D 377/394 135 75 60 F E B Z Z 396/397 208 118 90 C E A F D Camilla Malm
399
12-06-2233 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
575 275 300 39.20 390 184 94 90 A Z F Z C 374/388 131 41 90 Z E B Z Z 402/399 260 140 120 C Z B F C Iván Mera
400
12-06-1116 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
596 296 300 36.67 392 197 137 60 Z D F E D 403/402 211 61 150 A F D Z Z 384/400 188 98 90 B E A D E Grażyna Bator
401
12-06-2150 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
625 333 300 33.17 401 240 158 90 A B Z Z Z 398/403 179 89 90 A E B F Z 394/401 206 86 120 Z Z Z B Z Tomas Sochor
402
12-06-1623 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
628 358 270 32.81 395 203 113 90 A B Z Z A 391/395 164 104 60 Z E B Z A 403/402 261 141 120 Z C B F D Jānis Bergs
402
12-06-1825 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
628 268 360 32.81 391 194 104 90 B C F F D 402/401 205 85 120 F F D E Z 398/402 229 79 150 C Z C E F Jiří Vácha
404
12-06-1636 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
700 521 300 24.13 404 300 271 150 D C D E D 401/404 194 104 90 Z Z B Z A 394/404 206 146 60 Z Z A Z F Donatas Juozumas