Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z B Z D A D A C F Z
1
12-07-1329 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
38 38 0 100.00 1 17 17 0 Z B Z D A 24/1 21 21 0 D A C F Z Lin Shyh Bin
2
12-07-0855 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
47 47 0 98.40 9 30 30 0 Z B Z D A 8/2 17 17 0 D A C F Z Robert Krueger
3
12-07-1705 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
48 48 0 98.22 12 32 32 0 Z B Z D A 4/3 16 16 0 D A C F Z Stefano Raus
3
12-07-2015 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
48 48 0 98.22 2 22 22 0 Z B Z D A 52/3 26 26 0 D A C F Z Ričards Zvagulis
5
12-07-1741 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
51 51 0 97.69 10 31 31 0 Z B Z D A 19/5 20 20 0 D A C F Z Sebastiano Lambertini
6
12-07-1408 Robert Finch SOC GBR
52 52 0 97.51 14 33 33 0 Z B Z D A 15/6 19 19 0 D A C F Z Robert Finch
7
12-07-1834 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
54 54 0 97.15 7 29 29 0 Z B Z D A 47/7 25 25 0 D A C F Z Justyna Kuzba
8
12-07-1114 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
56 56 0 96.80 10 31 31 0 Z B Z D A 47/8 25 25 0 D A C F Z Vladimir Koltunov
9
12-07-1357 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
63 33 30 95.55 24 45 15 30 Z B Z E A 12/9 18 18 0 D A C F Z Ben Kyd
10
12-07-2116 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
64 64 0 95.37 12 32 32 0 Z B Z D A 100/10 32 32 0 D A C F Z Ondřej Macek
11
12-07-0128 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
66 66 0 95.02 6 28 28 0 Z B Z D A 131/11 38 38 0 D A C F Z Akune Li
12
12-07-1301 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
67 37 30 94.84 3 23 23 0 Z B Z D A 161/12 44 14 30 D A C F C Sanda Lapina
13
12-07-0030 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
69 69 0 94.48 14 33 33 0 Z B Z D A 121/13 36 36 0 D A C F Z Robertas Stankevič
13
12-07-1450 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
69 39 30 94.48 40 53 23 30 Z B Z E A 4/13 16 16 0 D A C F Z Alessio Tenani
15
12-07-0745 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
70 70 0 94.31 19 36 36 0 Z B Z D A 107/15 34 34 0 D A C F Z Luis Gonçalves
16
12-07-0651 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
72 42 30 93.95 40 53 23 30 Z B Z E A 15/16 19 19 0 D A C F Z Ryota Hirayama
16
12-07-1555 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
72 72 0 93.95 22 37 37 0 Z B Z D A 115/16 35 35 0 D A C F Z Hanna Karvonen
16
12-07-1943 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
72 42 30 93.95 4 25 25 0 Z B Z D A 170/16 47 17 30 D A D F Z Vitaliy Kyrychenko
16
12-07-2321 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
72 42 30 93.95 37 51 21 30 Z B Z E A 24/16 21 21 0 D A C F Z Severin Howald
20
12-07-2326 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
73 73 0 93.77 26 46 46 0 Z B Z D A 61/20 27 27 0 D A C F Z Genya Takeuchi
21
12-07-0902 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
74 44 30 93.59 53 59 29 30 Z B Z E A 1/21 15 15 0 D A C F Z Tapani Mäkinen
22
12-07-1421 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
76 76 0 93.24 29 47 47 0 Z B Z D A 78/22 29 29 0 D A C F Z Clara Jakobsson
22
12-07-1725 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
76 46 30 93.24 37 51 21 30 Z B Z Z A 47/22 25 25 0 D A C F Z Dominic Wathey
22
12-07-2209 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
76 76 0 93.24 29 47 47 0 Z B Z D A 78/22 29 29 0 D A C F Z Marius Ødum
25
12-07-1753 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
77 77 0 93.06 24 45 45 0 Z B Z D A 100/25 32 32 0 D A C F Z Nicolò Buganè
25
12-07-1804 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
77 47 30 93.06 4 25 25 0 Z B Z D A 193/25 52 22 30 Z A C F Z Aaron Gaio
25
12-07-2107 Will Critchley CAN
77 77 0 93.06 33 50 50 0 Z B Z D A 61/25 27 27 0 D A C F Z Will Critchley
28
12-07-2057 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
78 78 0 92.88 19 36 36 0 Z B Z D A 151/28 42 42 0 D A C F Z Stina Granefelt
29
12-07-1236 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
79 49 30 92.70 51 58 28 30 Z Z Z D A 24/29 21 21 0 D A C F Z Tsuyoshi Ban
30
12-07-1353 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
80 80 0 92.53 33 50 50 0 Z B Z D A 85/30 30 30 0 D A C F Z Ján Furucz
30
12-07-1725 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
80 80 0 92.53 33 50 50 0 Z B Z D A 85/30 30 30 0 D A C F Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
30
12-07-2032 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
80 50 30 92.53 7 29 29 0 Z B Z D A 184/30 51 21 30 D A C F E Anna Tóth
33
12-07-1213 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
81 81 0 92.35 23 40 40 0 Z B Z D A 145/33 41 41 0 D A C F Z Peter Dobra
34
12-07-2116 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
82 52 30 92.17 58 60 30 30 F B Z D A 29/34 22 22 0 D A C F Z Simone Frascaroli
35
12-07-0004 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
83 53 30 91.99 64 61 31 30 Z Z Z D A 29/35 22 22 0 D A C F Z Teemu Niskanen
35
12-07-1414 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
83 53 30 91.99 74 64 34 30 Z Z Z D A 15/35 19 19 0 D A C F Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
37
12-07-1716 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
84 84 0 91.81 31 48 48 0 Z B Z D A 121/37 36 36 0 D A C F Z Jens Leibiger
38
12-07-1727 Marek Karm SK100 EST
85 55 30 91.64 71 63 33 30 Z Z Z D A 29/38 22 22 0 D A C F Z Marek Karm
38
12-07-2309 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
85 55 30 91.64 78 65 35 30 Z B Z E A 19/38 20 20 0 D A C F Z Petteri Hakala
38
12-07-2324 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
85 55 30 91.64 47 57 27 30 Z Z Z D A 70/38 28 28 0 D A C F Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
41
12-07-2317 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
86 56 30 91.46 83 69 39 30 Z B Z E A 8/41 17 17 0 D A C F Z Marcello Lambertini
42
12-07-0016 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
87 57 30 91.28 74 64 34 30 Z Z Z D A 37/42 23 23 0 D A C F Z Matija Razum
42
12-07-2329 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
87 57 30 91.28 53 59 29 30 Z B Z E A 70/42 28 28 0 D A C F Z Šimon Mižúr
44
12-07-0011 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
88 58 30 91.10 83 69 39 30 Z Z Z D A 15/44 19 19 0 D A C F Z Arno Gronhovd
44
12-07-0214 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
88 58 30 91.10 17 35 35 0 Z B Z D A 195/44 53 23 30 Z A C F Z Ralph Körner
44
12-07-1558 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
88 88 0 91.10 31 48 48 0 Z B Z D A 142/44 40 40 0 D A C F Z Hou Tin Chau
44
12-07-2228 David Gray MDOC GBR
88 58 30 91.10 66 62 32 30 F B Z D A 52/44 26 26 0 D A C F Z David Gray
48
12-07-1519 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
89 89 0 90.93 33 50 50 0 Z B Z D A 136/48 39 39 0 D A C F Z Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
48
12-07-2256 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
89 59 30 90.93 91 72 42 30 Z B Z E A 8/48 17 17 0 D A C F Z Kentaro Iwata
50
12-07-1232 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
90 60 30 90.75 53 59 29 30 Z Z Z D A 95/50 31 31 0 D A C F Z Shota Tanaka
50
12-07-2207 Jay Hann BAOC USA
90 60 30 90.75 19 36 36 0 Z B Z D A 198/50 54 24 30 D Z C F Z Jay Hann
52
12-07-0956 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
91 61 30 90.57 66 62 32 30 F B Z D A 78/52 29 29 0 D A C F Z Giacomo Zagonel
52
12-07-1122 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
91 61 30 90.57 53 59 29 30 Z B Z E A 100/52 32 32 0 D A C F Z Leon Kollenbach
52
12-07-1919 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
91 61 30 90.57 71 63 33 30 F B Z D A 70/52 28 28 0 D A C F Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
55
12-07-0025 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
94 64 30 90.04 82 68 38 30 F B Z D A 52/55 26 26 0 D A C F Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
55
12-07-1209 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
94 64 30 90.04 95 73 43 30 Z B Z E A 24/55 21 21 0 D A C F Z Luca Rosato
55
12-07-1755 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
94 64 30 90.04 88 71 41 30 F B Z D A 37/55 23 23 0 D A C F Z Francesco Ognibene
55
12-07-2116 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
94 64 30 90.04 78 65 35 30 F B Z D A 78/55 29 29 0 D A C F Z Robert Jakobsson
59
12-07-0008 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
95 65 30 89.86 91 72 42 30 Z B Z E A 37/59 23 23 0 D A C F Z Luka Kosić
59
12-07-1200 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
95 65 30 89.86 58 60 30 30 Z Z Z D A 115/59 35 35 0 D A C F Z Andrew Stemp
61
12-07-1325 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
96 66 30 89.68 80 66 36 30 Z B Z E A 85/61 30 30 0 D A C F Z Birte Friedrichs
62
12-07-1136 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
97 97 0 89.50 26 46 46 0 Z B Z D A 184/62 51 51 0 D A C F Z Nuno Rebelo
62
12-07-2046 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
97 67 30 89.50 26 46 46 0 Z B Z D A 184/62 51 21 30 D Z C F Z Koji Chino
62
12-07-2319 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
97 67 30 89.50 58 60 30 30 Z B Z E A 126/62 37 37 0 D A C F Z Bartłomiej Mazan
65
12-07-1932 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
99 69 30 89.15 88 71 41 30 Z B Z E A 70/65 28 28 0 D A C F Z Lauri Mäkinen
65
12-07-2208 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
99 69 30 89.15 101 77 47 30 Z Z Z D A 29/65 22 22 0 D A C F Z Søren Thrane Ødum
67
12-07-0924 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
101 71 30 88.79 105 79 49 30 Z B Z E A 29/67 22 22 0 D A C F Z Lauri Kontkanen
68
12-07-1855 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
103 43 60 88.43 109 81 21 60 Z Z Z E A 29/68 22 22 0 D A C F Z Vesa Mäkinen
69
12-07-1931 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
104 44 60 88.26 44 55 25 30 Z Z Z D A 176/69 49 19 30 D A C F E Erik Kalman
70
12-07-1311 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
105 45 60 88.08 120 85 25 60 F B Z E A 19/70 20 20 0 D A C F Z Maciej Urbaniak
71
12-07-1615 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
106 76 30 87.90 91 72 42 30 Z Z Z D A 107/71 34 34 0 D A C F Z Cornelia Eckardt
72
12-07-0913 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
107 47 60 87.72 131 87 27 60 F B B D A 19/72 20 20 0 D A C F Z Susy De Pieri
72
12-07-1456 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
107 77 30 87.72 74 64 34 30 F B Z D A 154/72 43 43 0 D A C F Z Kristaps Tamuzs
72
12-07-1613 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
107 107 0 87.72 47 57 57 0 Z B Z D A 179/72 50 50 0 D A C F Z Pekka Seppa
75
12-07-1400 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
110 80 30 87.19 109 81 51 30 Z Z Z D A 78/75 29 29 0 D A C F Z Markus Enberg
76
12-07-0130 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
111 51 60 87.01 120 85 25 60 Z Z B D A 52/76 26 26 0 D A C F Z Rafael Miguel
76
12-07-0750 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
111 51 60 87.01 58 60 30 30 Z Z Z D A 184/76 51 21 30 D A C F E Jacek Wieszaczewski
76
12-07-2007 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
111 81 30 87.01 107 80 50 30 Z B Z E A 95/76 31 31 0 D A C F Z Jonatán Furucz
79
12-07-0805 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
112 112 0 86.83 98 74 74 0 Z B Z D A 131/79 38 38 0 D A C F Z Yoonsun Cha
79
12-07-1744 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
112 52 60 86.83 157 94 34 60 F Z Z D A 12/79 18 18 0 D A C F Z Tom Dobra
81
12-07-0020 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
114 54 60 86.48 47 57 27 30 F B Z D A 211/81 57 27 30 D Z C F Z Edoardo De Vallièr
81
12-07-0047 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
114 84 30 86.48 45 56 56 0 Z B Z D A 217/81 58 28 30 D A C F E Przemysław Witczak
83
12-07-0930 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
115 55 60 86.30 140 89 29 60 F B Z E A 52/83 26 26 0 D A C F Z Daniel Locker
83
12-07-1723 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
115 55 60 86.30 16 34 34 0 Z B Z D A 313/83 81 21 60 C A Z F Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
83
12-07-2120 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
115 55 60 86.30 131 87 27 60 F B Z E A 70/83 28 28 0 D A C F Z Dmitriy Dokuchaev
86
12-07-2121 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
116 86 30 86.12 95 73 43 30 Z B Z D Z 154/86 43 43 0 D A C F Z Aniko Madarassy
86
12-07-2257 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
116 56 60 86.12 66 62 32 30 Z Z Z D A 198/86 54 24 30 D A C F E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
88
12-07-1105 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
117 57 60 85.94 53 59 29 30 Z Z Z D A 217/88 58 28 30 D Z C F Z Carlos Otero Ramírez
88
12-07-2004 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
117 57 60 85.94 64 61 31 30 F B Z D A 207/88 56 26 30 D A C F E Javier Perez O
90
12-07-1743 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
118 58 60 85.77 143 91 31 60 F Z Z D A 61/90 27 27 0 D A C F Z Matias Sankari
90
12-07-1928 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
118 58 60 85.77 39 52 22 30 F B Z D A 253/90 66 36 30 D A C F E Elina Rusanen
92
12-07-1300 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
119 59 60 85.59 137 88 28 60 F Z Z D A 95/92 31 31 0 D A C F Z Iga Mikuła
92
12-07-1320 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
119 59 60 85.59 143 91 31 60 Z Z Z D Z 70/92 28 28 0 D A C F Z Kinga Suranyi
92
12-07-1613 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
119 59 60 85.59 158 95 35 60 Z Z B D A 41/92 24 24 0 D A C F Z Daria Mikuła
92
12-07-1822 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
119 89 30 85.59 120 85 55 30 F B Z D A 107/92 34 34 0 D A C F Z Alain Kyd
92
12-07-2251 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
119 59 60 85.59 58 60 30 30 F B Z D A 220/92 59 29 30 D A C F E Anton Puhovkin
97
12-07-1407 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
120 90 30 85.41 109 81 51 30 Z B Z E A 136/97 39 39 0 D A C F Z Mika Latva-Kokko
97
12-07-1659 Jianhao Chen CHN
120 90 30 85.41 112 82 52 30 Z B Z E A 131/97 38 38 0 D A C F Z Jianhao Chen
97
12-07-2132 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
120 60 60 85.41 17 35 35 0 Z B Z D A 322/97 85 25 60 Z A C Z Z William Rex
100
12-07-1956 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
121 61 60 85.23 174 99 39 60 F B Z D Z 29/100 22 22 0 D A C F Z Michele Fiocca
100
12-07-2158 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
121 31 90 85.23 205 106 16 90 F Z B D A 1/100 15 15 0 D A C F Z Abel Otero Ramírez
102
12-07-0036 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
122 62 60 85.05 171 98 38 60 F Z Z D A 41/102 24 24 0 D A C F Z Zijie Ning
102
12-07-1150 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
122 62 60 85.05 58 60 30 30 Z B Z E A 235/102 62 32 30 D A C F E Pavel Kurfürst
102
12-07-2318 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
122 92 30 85.05 42 54 54 0 Z B Z D A 262/102 68 38 30 D Z C F Z Sebastian Ordonez
105
12-07-1415 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
123 93 30 84.88 107 80 50 30 F B Z D A 154/105 43 43 0 D A C F Z Oleksii Kyrychenko
106
12-07-1026 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
124 64 60 84.70 169 97 37 60 F Z Z D A 61/106 27 27 0 D A C F Z Iain Phillips
106
12-07-1305 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
124 34 90 84.70 112 82 22 60 Z Z C D A 151/106 42 12 30 D A C F E Sara López Martín
106
12-07-1812 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
124 94 30 84.70 99 75 45 30 Z Z Z D A 176/106 49 49 0 D A C F Z Javier Arufe
106
12-07-2054 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
124 64 60 84.70 149 92 32 60 F B Z E A 100/106 32 32 0 D A C F Z Davide Martignago
110
12-07-0012 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
125 65 60 84.52 66 62 32 30 Z B Z E A 241/110 63 33 30 D Z C F Z Dmitrii Glotov
110
12-07-0018 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
125 95 30 84.52 86 70 40 30 F B Z D A 203/110 55 55 0 D A C F Z Steve Beuerman
112
12-07-0017 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
126 66 60 84.34 169 97 37 60 F B Z E A 78/112 29 29 0 D A C F Z Nuno Pires
112
12-07-1356 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
126 66 60 84.34 100 76 46 30 Z Z Z D A 179/112 50 20 30 D Z C F Z Lennart Wahlgren
112
12-07-1432 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
126 66 60 84.34 128 86 26 60 F B Z D Z 142/112 40 40 0 D A C F Z Jouni Lipponen
112
12-07-1923 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
126 66 60 84.34 179 100 40 60 F B Z E A 52/112 26 26 0 D A C F Z Sergei Rusakov
116
12-07-0903 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
128 68 60 83.99 171 98 38 60 F Z Z D A 85/116 30 30 0 D A C F Z Laura Elīza Lapiņa
116
12-07-1114 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
128 68 60 83.99 171 98 38 60 F Z Z D A 85/116 30 30 0 D A C F Z Masayuki Tashiro
116
12-07-1206 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
128 68 60 83.99 187 102 42 60 F Z Z D A 52/116 26 26 0 D A C F Z Ekaterina Koltunova
116
12-07-2037 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
128 128 0 83.99 71 63 63 0 Z B Z D A 250/116 65 65 0 D A C F Z Hansjörg Kübler
120
12-07-1223 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
129 69 60 83.81 210 108 48 60 Z Z Z E A 24/120 21 21 0 D A C F Z Antti Rusanen
120
12-07-2206 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
129 69 60 83.81 165 96 36 60 Z B Z E Z 106/120 33 33 0 D A C F Z Krešo Keresteš
122
12-07-0939 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
130 70 60 83.63 154 93 33 60 Z B B Z A 126/122 37 37 0 D A C F Z Radim Hošek
122
12-07-1855 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
130 130 0 83.63 81 67 67 0 Z B Z D A 241/122 63 63 0 D A C F Z Ian Ditchfield
124
12-07-0847 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
131 71 60 83.45 165 96 36 60 Z Z Z E A 115/124 35 35 0 D A C F Z Guntars Mankus
124
12-07-0853 Edgar Domingues COC POR
131 71 60 83.45 207 107 47 60 Z Z Z E A 41/124 24 24 0 D A C F Z Edgar Domingues
124
12-07-1811 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
131 101 30 83.45 115 83 53 30 F B Z D A 172/124 48 48 0 D A C F Z Atis Ruksans
124
12-07-1919 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
131 71 60 83.45 165 96 36 60 Z Z B D A 115/124 35 35 0 D A C F Z Mikko Heinonen
124
12-07-2145 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
131 71 60 83.45 183 101 41 60 Z B C E A 85/124 30 30 0 D A C F Z Henni Hiirsalmi
129
12-07-0021 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
132 72 60 83.27 88 71 41 30 Z B Z E A 231/129 61 31 30 D A C F E Nina Döllgast
129
12-07-1012 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
132 72 60 83.27 210 108 48 60 Z Z B D A 41/129 24 24 0 D A C F Z Marta Kapołka
131
12-07-0013 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
133 103 30 83.10 158 95 65 30 Z B Z E A 131/131 38 38 0 D A C F Z Lenka Forstová
131
12-07-1314 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
133 73 60 83.10 239 118 58 60 Z Z Z E A 1/131 15 15 0 D A C F Z Katarzyna Urbaniak
131
12-07-1525 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
133 73 60 83.10 210 108 48 60 F Z Z D A 47/131 25 25 0 D A C F Z Matthias Mahr
134
12-07-0856 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
134 74 60 82.92 193 103 43 60 F Z Z D A 95/134 31 31 0 D A C F Z Jarmo Karvinen
134
12-07-1140 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
134 104 30 82.92 66 62 62 0 Z B Z D A 285/134 72 42 30 D Z C F Z Martin Vojvodík
134
12-07-1321 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
134 104 30 82.92 42 54 54 0 Z B Z D A 307/134 80 50 30 D A C F E Juha Villikka
134
12-07-1909 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
134 44 90 82.92 239 118 28 90 F Z Z E A 4/134 16 16 0 D A C F Z River Edis-Smith
138
12-07-0912 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
135 75 60 82.74 95 73 43 30 Z Z Z D A 235/138 62 32 30 D Z C F Z Emil Kacin
138
12-07-1531 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
135 75 60 82.74 104 78 48 30 F B Z D A 211/138 57 27 30 D Z C F Z Takuya Yamaguchi
138
12-07-1629 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
135 45 90 82.74 140 89 29 60 Z Z Z D Z 168/138 46 16 30 D Z C F Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
138
12-07-2114 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
135 45 90 82.74 131 87 27 60 F B Z D C 172/138 48 18 30 D A C F E Jacopo Chiogna
138
12-07-2146 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
135 45 90 82.74 231 115 25 90 F Z B D A 19/138 20 20 0 D A C F Z Dmytro Kurochkin
143
12-07-0830 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
137 47 90 82.38 115 83 23 60 F B Z E A 198/143 54 24 30 D A C F E Pavel Ptáček
143
12-07-0949 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
137 77 60 82.38 217 110 50 60 Z B C E A 61/143 27 27 0 D A C F Z Marit Wiksell
145
12-07-0925 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
138 48 90 82.21 250 121 31 90 F Z Z C A 8/145 17 17 0 D A C F Z Ilian Angeli
145
12-07-1457 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
138 78 60 82.21 158 95 35 60 Z B C E A 154/145 43 43 0 D A C F Z Agata Ludwiczak
145
12-07-2042 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
138 48 90 82.21 248 120 30 90 Z Z B E A 12/145 18 18 0 D A C F Z Christian Gieseler
148
12-07-1850 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
139 49 90 82.03 216 109 19 90 Z Z B E A 85/148 30 30 0 D A C F Z Sami Torstila
149
12-07-0841 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
141 111 30 81.67 179 100 70 30 F B Z D A 145/149 41 41 0 D A C F Z Zsolt Bátorligeti
150
12-07-0017 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
142 82 60 81.49 227 114 54 60 Z Z B D A 70/150 28 28 0 D A C F Z Elvio Cereser
150
12-07-1005 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
142 112 30 81.49 236 117 87 30 Z Z Z D A 47/150 25 25 0 D A C F Z Tomáš Locker
150
12-07-2328 Aleksandra Mazan KOS Bno Szczecin POL
142 52 90 81.49 51 58 28 30 C B Z D A 319/150 84 24 60 D E Z F Z Aleksandra Mazan
153
12-07-0801 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
143 53 90 81.32 131 87 27 60 F Z Z D A 207/153 56 26 30 D A C F E Marci Szabo
153
12-07-1126 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
143 53 90 81.32 143 91 31 60 Z Z Z E A 193/153 52 22 30 D A C F E Joanna Puternicka
153
12-07-2119 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
143 83 60 81.32 187 102 42 60 F Z Z D A 145/153 41 41 0 D A C F Z Martin Sorensen
153
12-07-2316 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
143 83 60 81.32 243 119 59 60 Z Z Z E A 41/153 24 24 0 D A C F Z Erik Stalnacke
157
12-07-2121 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
144 54 90 81.14 154 93 33 60 F Z Z D A 184/157 51 21 30 D A C F E Davide Pairone
157
12-07-2342 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
144 84 60 81.14 207 107 47 60 Z Z Z B A 126/157 37 37 0 D A C F Z Andreina Brandi
159
12-07-1011 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
145 85 60 80.96 231 115 55 60 Z B C E A 85/159 30 30 0 D A C F Z Siobhan Henn
159
12-07-1857 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
145 55 90 80.96 140 89 29 60 F B Z E A 207/159 56 26 30 D Z C F Z Michele Cera
159
12-07-2223 Janos Feher DTC HUN
145 85 60 80.96 235 116 56 60 Z Z B D A 78/159 29 29 0 D A C F Z Janos Feher
162
12-07-0853 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
146 86 60 80.78 143 91 61 30 F B Z D A 203/162 55 25 30 D A C F E Karel Cedrych
162
12-07-1517 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
146 56 90 80.78 243 119 29 90 Z Z B D Z 61/162 27 27 0 D A C F Z Marina Beltramo
162
12-07-2031 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
146 116 30 80.78 200 105 75 30 Z B Z D C 145/162 41 41 0 D A C F Z Richard H. Ebright
165
12-07-1420 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
147 87 60 80.60 187 102 42 60 Z Z B D A 164/165 45 45 0 D A C F Z Remo Madella
165
12-07-1621 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
147 87 60 80.60 217 110 50 60 F Z Z D A 126/165 37 37 0 D A C F Z Anne Straube
165
12-07-1701 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
147 87 60 80.60 225 113 53 60 F Z Z D A 107/165 34 34 0 D A C F Z Renato Bettin
168
12-07-1404 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
148 88 60 80.43 105 79 49 30 Z Z Z D A 266/168 69 39 30 D A C F E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
168
12-07-1420 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
148 58 90 80.43 239 118 28 90 Z Z B E A 85/168 30 30 0 D A C F Z Jānis Rukšāns
170
12-07-1156 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
149 89 60 80.25 225 113 53 60 Z Z Z E A 121/170 36 36 0 D A C F Z Ole Hennseler
170
12-07-1629 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
149 89 60 80.25 101 77 47 30 Z B Z E A 285/170 72 42 30 D A C F E Libor Forst
170
12-07-1851 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
149 89 60 80.25 217 110 50 60 F Z Z D A 136/170 39 39 0 D A C F Z Sigrid Haugskott
170
12-07-2012 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
149 89 60 80.25 128 86 56 30 F B Z D A 241/170 63 33 30 D A C F E Jorgen Granefelt
170
12-07-2118 Lise Coniel FRA
149 89 60 80.25 210 108 48 60 Z Z B D A 145/170 41 41 0 D A C F Z Lise Coniel
175
12-07-0541 Jhoan Pava Pléyades COL
150 90 60 80.07 239 118 58 60 F B C D A 100/175 32 32 0 D A C F Z Jhoan Pava
175
12-07-1413 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
150 60 90 80.07 158 95 35 60 F B Z Z A 203/175 55 25 30 D A Z F Z Till Geiler
175
12-07-1500 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
150 90 60 80.07 120 85 55 30 Z B B D A 250/175 65 35 30 D A C F E Miroslav Špidlen
175
12-07-1901 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
150 90 60 80.07 112 82 52 30 Z B Z E A 262/175 68 38 30 D A C F E Gisela Müller
179
12-07-0747 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
151 61 90 79.89 149 92 32 60 B B B D A 220/179 59 29 30 D A C F E Gabor Suranyi
179
12-07-1228 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
151 61 90 79.89 165 96 36 60 Z B C D C 203/179 55 25 30 D A C F E Zbigniew Bąk
179
12-07-1713 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
151 61 90 79.89 131 87 27 60 Z Z B D A 245/179 64 34 30 D A C F E Michael Johansson
182
12-07-0039 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
152 122 30 79.72 207 107 77 30 F B Z D A 164/182 45 45 0 D A C F Z Elena Leontyeva
182
12-07-1018 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
152 92 60 79.72 120 85 55 30 Z B Z E A 260/182 67 37 30 D Z C F Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
182
12-07-1550 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
152 122 30 79.72 187 102 72 30 Z Z Z D A 179/182 50 50 0 D A C F Z Masatoshi Arai
182
12-07-1743 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
152 92 60 79.72 115 83 53 30 F B Z D A 266/182 69 39 30 D A C F E Peter Gierlach
186
12-07-1503 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
153 63 90 79.54 258 123 33 90 F Z B D A 85/186 30 30 0 D A C F Z Christoph Körner
187
12-07-0910 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
155 95 60 79.18 223 112 52 60 F Z Z D A 154/187 43 43 0 D A C F Z Fruzsina Biro
187
12-07-1440 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
155 65 90 79.18 74 64 34 30 Z Z Z D A 337/187 91 31 60 D A Z F E Ville Hiirsalmi
187
12-07-2123 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
155 65 90 79.18 158 95 35 60 Z Z B D A 225/187 60 30 30 D A C F E Sami Hyvönen
187
12-07-2149 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
155 65 90 79.18 187 102 42 60 Z Z Z E A 195/187 53 23 30 D A C F E David Jukes
191
12-07-0218 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
156 126 30 79.00 149 92 62 30 F B Z D A 245/191 64 64 0 D A C F Z July Esperanza Ospina
191
12-07-0927 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
156 66 90 79.00 158 95 35 60 Z B C Z A 231/191 61 31 30 D Z C F Z Cláudio Tereso
191
12-07-1558 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
156 96 60 79.00 250 121 61 60 Z B C E A 115/191 35 35 0 D A C F Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
191
12-07-1913 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
156 66 90 79.00 120 85 25 60 Z Z B D A 278/191 71 41 30 E A C F Z Francesco Mariani
195
12-07-0304 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
157 97 60 78.83 137 88 58 30 Z B Z Z A 266/195 69 39 30 D A C F E Lee Ming Chak
195
12-07-2006 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
157 67 90 78.83 179 100 40 60 Z B C D Z 211/195 57 27 30 D Z C F Z Miksa Laáber
197
12-07-1248 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
158 98 60 78.65 149 92 62 30 F B Z D A 253/197 66 36 30 D Z C F Z Arto Korhonen
198
12-07-0016 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
159 69 90 78.47 263 125 35 90 F Z B D A 107/198 34 34 0 D A C F Z Jan Müller
198
12-07-0804 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
159 69 90 78.47 284 133 43 90 F Z Z Z A 52/198 26 26 0 D A C F Z Donatas Lazauskas
200
12-07-1120 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
160 100 60 78.29 101 77 47 30 Z B Z D Z 315/200 83 53 30 D A C F E Paula Starke
200
12-07-1717 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
160 100 60 78.29 45 56 56 0 Z B Z D A 366/200 104 44 60 E A C F E Eero Hakanen
200
12-07-2209 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
160 100 60 78.29 149 92 62 30 Z B Z E A 262/200 68 38 30 D A Z F Z Francesca De Nardis
203
12-07-0731 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
161 71 90 78.11 131 87 27 60 F Z Z D A 290/203 74 44 30 D Z C F Z Jana Kosťová
203
12-07-0948 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
161 71 90 78.11 271 127 37 90 F Z C D A 107/203 34 34 0 D A C F Z Anna Schöps
203
12-07-1505 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
161 71 90 78.11 288 135 45 90 F Z B D A 52/203 26 26 0 D A C F Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
203
12-07-2142 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
161 71 90 78.11 183 101 41 60 F B Z Z A 225/203 60 30 30 D A C F E Johan Persson
207
12-07-0934 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
162 102 60 77.94 227 114 54 60 F B Z E A 172/207 48 48 0 D A C F Z Takashi Oki
207
12-07-1210 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
162 42 120 77.94 317 146 26 120 F Z B D Z 4/207 16 16 0 D A C F Z Tuomo Niskanen
207
12-07-1737 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
162 72 90 77.94 288 135 45 90 F B Z E Z 61/207 27 27 0 D A C F Z Adrian Krol
210
12-07-0845 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
163 73 90 77.76 86 70 40 30 Z B B D A 340/210 93 33 60 Z A C F E Dario Bertolini
211
12-07-0710 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
165 105 60 77.40 231 115 55 60 Z Z Z E A 179/211 50 50 0 D A C F Z Clare Durand
211
12-07-1546 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
165 75 90 77.40 280 131 41 90 Z Z B E A 107/211 34 34 0 D A C F Z Esko Junttila
211
12-07-2206 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
165 75 90 77.40 193 103 43 60 F Z Z D A 235/211 62 32 30 E A C F Z Todor Yovkov
211
12-07-2357 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
165 105 60 77.40 120 85 55 30 Z B B D A 307/211 80 50 30 D A C F E Juan Antonio Morales
215
12-07-1822 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
166 106 60 77.22 275 130 70 60 F Z Z D A 121/215 36 36 0 D A C F Z Nuno Leite
216
12-07-1233 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
167 77 90 77.05 200 105 45 60 Z Z B D A 235/216 62 32 30 D A C F E Aleksi Anttolainen
217
12-07-2048 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
168 78 90 76.87 274 129 39 90 F Z Z E A 136/217 39 39 0 D A C F Z Matthew Pickering
218
12-07-1324 John Kewley MDOC GBR
169 79 90 76.69 284 133 43 90 Z Z B E A 121/218 36 36 0 D A C F Z John Kewley
218
12-07-2031 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
169 49 120 76.69 143 91 31 60 F Z Z D A 302/218 78 18 60 D Z C F E Jorge Valente Barrera
220
12-07-0857 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
170 80 90 76.51 158 95 35 60 F B Z D Z 293/220 75 45 30 D Z C F Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
220
12-07-1506 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
170 80 90 76.51 205 106 46 60 F B Z Z A 245/220 64 34 30 Z A C F Z Leif Eriksson
220
12-07-1541 Melania Tinelli ITA
170 80 90 76.51 174 99 39 60 F B Z D B 278/220 71 41 30 Z A C F Z Melania Tinelli
223
12-07-2227 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
171 51 120 76.33 115 83 23 60 F B Z E A 329/223 88 28 60 D Z C F E Joanna Lewandowska
224
12-07-0503 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
172 112 60 76.16 250 121 61 60 F B C D A 184/224 51 51 0 D A C F Z Hsu Yung Chang
224
12-07-1134 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
172 52 120 76.16 250 121 31 90 F Z B D A 184/224 51 21 30 D D C F Z Torsten Maettig
224
12-07-1954 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
172 82 90 76.16 200 105 45 60 F B C D A 260/224 67 37 30 D A C Z Z Ziemowit Wójcik
224
12-07-2156 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
172 82 90 76.16 183 101 41 60 F Z Z D A 278/224 71 41 30 D Z C F Z Pavel Šprynar
228
12-07-1015 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
173 83 90 75.98 193 103 43 60 F Z Z D A 271/228 70 40 30 D A C F E Dario D'Amico
228
12-07-1642 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
173 83 90 75.98 243 119 29 90 F Z Z D Z 198/228 54 54 0 D A C F Z Francesca Taufer
230
12-07-0941 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
175 85 90 75.62 200 105 45 60 F Z Z D A 271/230 70 40 30 D A C F E Marian Miklus
230
12-07-1156 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
175 85 90 75.62 227 114 54 60 Z B C D Z 231/230 61 31 30 D A C F E Irita Puķīte
230
12-07-1237 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
175 55 120 75.62 327 151 31 120 Z Z B C C 41/230 24 24 0 D A C F Z Šimon Kukurugya
233
12-07-1738 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
176 86 90 75.44 197 104 44 60 F Z Z D A 285/233 72 42 30 D A C F E Vladyslav Vovk
234
12-07-0832 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
177 57 120 75.27 266 126 36 90 F Z Z Z A 184/234 51 21 30 D A C F F Gregor Sturm
234
12-07-1118 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
177 117 60 75.27 210 108 78 30 F B Z D A 266/234 69 39 30 D A C F E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
236
12-07-1045 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
178 88 90 75.09 299 138 48 90 F Z B D A 142/236 40 40 0 D A C F Z Martti Inkinen
236
12-07-1612 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
178 118 60 75.09 47 57 57 0 Z B Z D A 391/236 121 61 60 D Z C F E Eero Seppä
236
12-07-2047 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
178 118 60 75.09 193 103 73 30 Z Z Z D A 293/236 75 45 30 D Z C F Z Elisabet Wiksell
239
12-07-1544 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
179 89 90 74.91 91 72 42 30 Z B B D A 371/239 107 47 60 D A Z F E Graham Charles Urquhart
239
12-07-1943 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
179 89 90 74.91 187 102 42 60 F B Z D Z 299/239 77 47 30 D Z C F Z Wojciech Wójcik
239
12-07-2052 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
179 89 90 74.91 307 140 50 90 F Z B D A 136/239 39 39 0 D A C F Z Karin Biering
242
12-07-1218 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
181 121 60 74.56 217 110 50 60 F Z Z D A 278/242 71 71 0 D A C F Z Barbara Szmyt
242
12-07-2002 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
181 61 120 74.56 256 122 32 90 F Z B D A 220/242 59 29 30 D A C F E Ilze Lapina
244
12-07-0904 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
183 63 120 74.20 335 155 35 120 F Z Z E Z 70/244 28 28 0 D A C F Z Andrius Jovaiša
244
12-07-1058 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
183 123 60 74.20 197 104 74 30 Z Z Z D A 304/244 79 49 30 D A C F E Sergii Stoian
244
12-07-1648 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
183 93 90 74.20 301 139 49 90 F Z Z D Z 161/244 44 44 0 D A C F Z Clive Allen
247
12-07-0955 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
184 64 120 74.02 330 152 32 120 F Z B E A 100/247 32 32 0 D A C F Z Viola Zagonel
247
12-07-1952 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
184 64 120 74.02 297 137 47 90 F Z Z E A 170/247 47 17 30 D A C F E Malte Granefelt
249
12-07-0843 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
187 97 90 73.49 137 88 58 30 F B Z D A 353/249 99 39 60 D Z C F E Cecilia Enberg
249
12-07-0902 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
187 127 60 73.49 250 121 61 60 F B Z E A 253/249 66 66 0 D A C F Z Matěj Burda
249
12-07-1047 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
187 67 120 73.49 83 69 39 30 F B Z D A 389/249 118 28 90 A Z C F E Zofia Wrześniak
249
12-07-2026 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
187 97 90 73.49 258 123 63 60 F Z Z D A 245/249 64 34 30 D A C F E Andrea Arcila Castro
253
12-07-1124 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
188 68 120 73.31 183 101 41 60 F B Z D Z 327/253 87 27 60 Z A C F E Magdalena Kurfürstová
254
12-07-0535 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
189 69 120 73.13 174 99 39 60 Z Z B D A 335/254 90 30 60 D Z C F E Chen Chih-Hsiang
254
12-07-1434 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
189 99 90 73.13 119 84 54 30 F B Z D A 368/254 105 45 60 D Z C F E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
256
12-07-1719 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
192 102 90 72.60 266 126 66 60 Z Z A D A 253/256 66 36 30 D A C F E Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
257
12-07-1010 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
193 73 120 72.42 355 162 42 120 F Z Z E Z 95/257 31 31 0 D A C F Z Edoardo Tona
258
12-07-1152 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
194 134 60 72.24 143 91 61 30 F B Z D A 364/258 103 73 30 D A C Z Z Pentti Jytilä
258
12-07-1807 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
194 104 90 72.24 231 115 55 60 Z Z Z E A 304/258 79 49 30 D A C F E Santiago Isaza
258
12-07-1829 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
194 104 90 72.24 324 149 59 90 Z Z B D Z 164/258 45 45 0 D A C F Z Zita Ruksane
261
12-07-1129 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
195 135 60 72.06 311 142 82 60 F Z Z D A 195/261 53 53 0 D A C F Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
261
12-07-1245 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
195 105 90 72.06 340 156 66 90 Z Z B E A 136/261 39 39 0 D A C F Z Owain Jones
261
12-07-1955 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
195 105 90 72.06 174 99 69 30 F B Z D A 348/261 96 36 60 D Z C F E Ana María Rivero Franco
261
12-07-2141 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
195 75 120 72.06 351 161 41 120 F Z B D Z 107/261 34 34 0 D A C F Z Frode Haugskott
265
12-07-0837 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
196 76 120 71.89 371 173 53 120 F Z Z E Z 37/265 23 23 0 D A C F Z Dušan Furucz
265
12-07-1718 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
196 106 90 71.89 266 126 66 60 Z Z C D A 271/265 70 40 30 D A C F E Peter Hambäck
267
12-07-0854 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
197 137 60 71.71 273 128 98 30 F B Z D A 266/267 69 39 30 D Z C F Z Päivi Hiltunen
267
12-07-1255 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
197 137 60 71.71 280 131 71 60 F Z Z D A 253/267 66 66 0 D A C F Z Elisabeth Karlsson
267
12-07-1951 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
197 107 90 71.71 295 136 76 60 Z Z C D A 231/267 61 31 30 D Z C F Z Karin Bodecs
267
12-07-2105 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
197 107 90 71.71 333 154 64 90 Z Z B E A 154/267 43 43 0 D A C F Z Jiri Kalousek
271
12-07-1011 Felice Panico Chubby Team ITA
198 48 150 71.53 375 176 26 150 F F F F F 29/271 22 22 0 D A C F Z Felice Panico
272
12-07-0248 José Pascotini COSM BRA
200 110 90 71.17 128 86 56 30 Z B Z D Z 383/272 114 54 60 Z A C F E José Pascotini
272
12-07-1505 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
200 110 90 71.17 266 126 66 60 F Z Z D A 290/272 74 44 30 D A C F E Custódio Pinto
274
12-07-0025 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
201 111 90 71.00 340 156 66 90 Z D B Z A 164/274 45 45 0 D A C F Z Valerio Pfister
274
12-07-0357 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
201 81 120 71.00 301 139 49 90 F B C E A 235/274 62 32 30 D A C F E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
274
12-07-1149 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
201 111 90 71.00 120 85 55 30 F B Z D A 386/274 116 56 60 D A D Z Z Bondarenko Igor
274
12-07-1420 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
201 111 90 71.00 347 160 70 90 Z Z B E A 145/274 41 41 0 D A C F Z Massimo Ghirardi
274
12-07-1613 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
201 111 90 71.00 335 155 65 90 Z Z B E A 168/274 46 46 0 D A C F Z Sigurd Daehli
274
12-07-2051 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
201 81 120 71.00 309 141 51 90 Z D B E A 225/274 60 30 30 D A C F E Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
274
12-07-2220 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
201 81 120 71.00 236 117 57 60 F B Z F A 319/274 84 24 60 Z A C F E Zoltán Miháczi
281
12-07-1523 Kalin Penchev Brown Team BUL
202 82 120 70.82 301 139 49 90 F Z Z Z A 241/281 63 33 30 Z A C F Z Kalin Penchev
281
12-07-1700 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
202 172 30 70.82 174 99 99 0 Z B Z D A 364/281 103 73 30 D A C F E Piroska Bacso
281
12-07-2153 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
202 82 120 70.82 299 138 48 90 F Z B D A 245/281 64 34 30 D A C F E Davide Gazzetto
284
12-07-1808 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
203 113 90 70.64 275 130 70 60 F Z Z D A 288/284 73 43 30 D D C F Z Colin Duckworth
285
12-07-0834 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
204 114 90 70.46 284 133 73 60 F B B D A 278/285 71 41 30 D Z C F Z Paweł Wolniewicz
285
12-07-1102 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
204 84 120 70.46 301 139 49 90 F Z Z E A 250/285 65 35 30 D A C F E Andrey Tovchennikov
287
12-07-0222 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
205 145 60 70.28 200 105 75 30 F B Z D A 357/287 100 70 30 D A C F E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
287
12-07-1114 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
205 85 120 70.28 288 135 45 90 F Z B D A 271/287 70 40 30 D Z C F Z Daniele Martignago
287
12-07-1323 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
205 55 150 70.28 342 157 37 120 F Z B Z A 172/287 48 18 30 D A C F E Thomas Schöps
287
12-07-2300 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
205 175 30 70.28 263 125 95 30 Z B Z E A 307/287 80 80 0 D A C F Z Piotr Zielczynski
291
12-07-0726 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
206 56 150 70.11 243 119 29 90 F Z B D A 327/291 87 27 60 D A C Z E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
291
12-07-1204 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
206 56 150 70.11 382 179 29 150 F Z C E Z 61/291 27 27 0 D A C F Z Daniele Guardini
291
12-07-1258 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
206 86 120 70.11 295 136 46 90 F Z B D A 271/291 70 40 30 D A C F E Bohuslav Hůlka
291
12-07-1451 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
206 86 120 70.11 266 126 36 90 Z D C Z A 307/291 80 50 30 D A C F E Jiří Fišer
291
12-07-2307 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
206 146 60 70.11 197 104 74 30 F B Z D A 360/291 102 72 30 D A C F E Harri Lehtimäki
296
12-07-2055 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
207 117 90 69.93 358 164 74 90 F Z Z Z A 154/296 43 43 0 D A C F Z Maxime Peyron
297
12-07-1149 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
208 88 120 69.75 359 166 46 120 F B C E Z 151/297 42 42 0 D A C F Z Viacheslav Astapovych
297
12-07-1214 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
208 58 150 69.75 342 157 37 120 F Z B E A 184/297 51 21 30 D A C F E Philipp Haider
297
12-07-1350 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
208 88 120 69.75 327 151 61 90 F Z B D A 211/297 57 27 30 D A C F F Alex Pegg
297
12-07-1455 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
208 118 90 69.75 369 171 81 90 Z Z B D Z 126/297 37 37 0 D A C F Z Sumire Takatsu
301
12-07-1117 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
209 89 120 69.57 372 174 54 120 F Z B D Z 115/301 35 35 0 D A C F Z Carlos Ferreira
301
12-07-2252 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
209 119 90 69.57 301 139 79 60 F Z Z D A 271/301 70 40 30 D A C F E Nicola Galvan
303
12-07-0910 David Wathey MDOC GBR
210 90 120 69.40 275 130 40 90 F Z B D A 307/303 80 50 30 D A C F E David Wathey
303
12-07-2137 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
210 90 120 69.40 222 111 51 60 Z Z Z E A 353/303 99 39 60 D Z C Z Z Erik Lundkvist
305
12-07-0814 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
211 121 90 69.22 258 123 63 60 F Z Z D A 329/305 88 58 30 D A C F E Pavel Vácha
305
12-07-1037 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
211 151 60 69.22 288 135 75 60 F Z Z D A 297/305 76 76 0 D A C F Z Evgenij Zhukov
305
12-07-1706 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
211 121 90 69.22 335 155 65 90 F Z Z E A 207/305 56 56 0 D A C F Z Ari Tertsunen
308
12-07-0628 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
212 62 150 69.04 335 155 35 120 F D B D C 211/308 57 27 30 D A C F E Varvara Pavlova
308
12-07-1323 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
212 152 60 69.04 330 152 92 60 F B Z D Z 225/308 60 60 0 D A C F Z Nikolai Opanasenko
308
12-07-2031 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
212 122 90 69.04 309 141 81 60 Z B B D Z 278/308 71 41 30 D A C F E Ilka Rathje-Kübler
308
12-07-2240 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
212 92 120 69.04 179 100 40 60 F B Z D Z 381/308 112 52 60 Z A C F E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
312
12-07-2255 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
213 93 120 68.86 243 119 59 60 F B B D A 342/312 94 34 60 Z A C F E Noemi Skerletz
313
12-07-0246 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
214 124 90 68.68 335 155 65 90 Z Z Z E Z 220/313 59 59 0 D A C F Z Nataliia Salakhova
313
12-07-1518 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
214 124 90 68.68 280 131 71 60 Z B Z E Z 315/313 83 53 30 D A C F E Krzysztof Ligienza
313
12-07-1921 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
214 94 120 68.68 287 134 44 90 F Z B D A 307/313 80 50 30 D Z C F Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
316
12-07-1056 Lorenzo Spina OPK miraflores ITA
216 126 90 68.33 227 114 84 30 E B Z D A 360/316 102 42 60 C A D F Z Lorenzo Spina
317
12-07-0627 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
220 130 90 67.62 365 170 80 90 F Z Z E A 179/317 50 50 0 D A C F Z Elena Fedykova
318
12-07-0022 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
221 71 150 67.44 397 194 44 150 F Z B E Z 61/318 27 27 0 D A C F Z Bjarne Friedrichs
318
12-07-0842 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
221 101 120 67.44 320 147 57 90 F Z B D A 290/318 74 44 30 D A C F E Stefano Galletti
320
12-07-0052 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
222 72 150 67.26 347 160 40 120 F Z B E A 235/320 62 32 30 D Z C F Z Daniel Silva
320
12-07-0321 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
222 102 120 67.26 355 162 42 120 F Z B D Z 225/320 60 60 0 D A C F Z Marcin Krasuski
320
12-07-2133 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
222 102 120 67.26 223 112 52 60 Z B B E A 377/320 110 50 60 Z A C F E Joao Pedro Valente
323
12-07-2118 Loris d'Errico ITA
223 43 180 67.08 312 144 24 120 F Z B Z A 304/323 79 19 60 C A C F E Loris d'Errico
324
12-07-1548 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
225 75 150 66.73 388 187 37 150 F Z B E Z 131/324 38 38 0 D A C F Z Hanka Straube
324
12-07-1906 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
225 165 60 66.73 324 149 89 60 F B Z E A 297/324 76 76 0 D A C F Z Donatas Juozumas
326
12-07-1501 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
226 166 60 66.55 307 140 80 60 Z Z Z E A 324/326 86 86 0 D A C F Z Pavel Shmatov
326
12-07-1919 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
226 76 150 66.55 359 166 46 120 F Z B E A 225/326 60 30 30 D Z C F Z Martin Locker
328
12-07-0822 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
228 108 120 66.19 275 130 70 60 F B Z D Z 352/328 98 38 60 D Z C Z Z Laimonas Čaplikas
328
12-07-1130 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
228 138 90 66.19 382 179 89 90 Z B B E Z 176/328 49 49 0 D A C F Z Olga Korchagina
328
12-07-2036 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
228 78 150 66.19 283 132 42 90 F Z Z D Z 348/328 96 36 60 Z A C F E Miroslaw Marek
328
12-07-2058 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
228 78 150 66.19 365 170 50 120 Z Z C E C 217/328 58 28 30 D A C F E Lovisa Hambäck
328
12-07-2345 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
228 138 90 66.19 288 135 75 60 Z B B Z A 340/328 93 63 30 Z A C F Z Lorenzo Platania
333
12-07-1612 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
229 109 120 66.01 333 154 64 90 F Z Z Z A 293/333 75 45 30 Z A C F Z Alejandro Aguilar Lara
333
12-07-1752 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
229 109 120 66.01 262 124 64 60 Z D B D A 368/333 105 45 60 D Z C F E Stephen Bingham
333
12-07-1818 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
229 139 90 66.01 351 161 101 60 F B Z E A 262/333 68 38 30 D A C F E Dariusz Walczyna
333
12-07-1933 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
229 139 90 66.01 250 121 61 60 F B Z E A 373/333 108 78 30 D Z C F Z Danila Vasilev
337
12-07-0203 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
230 140 90 65.84 256 122 62 60 F Z Z D A 373/337 108 78 30 D Z C F Z Lenin David Lozano Argel
338
12-07-0417 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
231 81 150 65.66 288 135 45 90 F B C E A 348/338 96 36 60 D B C F E Mike Poulsen
338
12-07-2324 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
231 81 150 65.66 379 177 57 120 F Z C Z A 198/338 54 24 30 D Z C F Z Stefano Zarfati
340
12-07-1938 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
233 113 120 65.30 375 176 56 120 F Z B D Z 211/340 57 57 0 D A C F Z Valerij Lytvynov
341
12-07-0854 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
234 144 90 65.12 236 117 57 60 F B Z D Z 387/341 117 87 30 D A C F F Faridun Salimzoda
341
12-07-1334 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
234 54 180 65.12 321 148 28 120 F Z B D Z 324/341 86 26 60 Z A C F E Niccolò Santi
341
12-07-1800 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
234 144 90 65.12 357 163 73 90 F Z B D A 278/341 71 71 0 D A C F Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
344
12-07-1353 Jorge Herrera ESP
235 175 60 64.95 344 158 98 60 Z Z Z E A 299/344 77 77 0 D A C F Z Jorge Herrera
344
12-07-1534 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
235 145 90 64.95 210 108 78 30 Z B B D A 399/344 127 67 60 D Z C F E Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
346
12-07-1700 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
236 86 150 64.77 344 158 38 120 F Z B D Z 302/346 78 48 30 D A C F E Tetiana Tkachuk
347
12-07-1737 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
237 87 150 64.59 327 151 61 90 F Z Z D Z 324/347 86 26 60 D Z C F E Alberto Grilli
348
12-07-0727 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
238 178 60 64.41 317 146 86 60 F B Z D Z 338/348 92 92 0 D A C F Z Alexander Gubin
349
12-07-0051 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
239 59 180 64.23 263 125 35 90 C B Z Z Z 383/349 114 24 90 Z A D Z Z Lu Marron
350
12-07-0305 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
241 91 150 63.88 297 137 47 90 B Z Z D Z 366/350 104 44 60 E Z C F Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
350
12-07-1811 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
241 151 90 63.88 364 168 78 90 Z Z B E A 288/350 73 73 0 D A C F Z Miroslav Slovák
352
12-07-1749 Pete Owens DEE GBR
242 62 180 63.70 315 145 25 120 F Z C D Z 351/352 97 37 60 D Z C Z Z Pete Owens
353
12-07-1656 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
244 64 180 63.35 326 150 30 120 F Z Z Z Z 342/353 94 34 60 D A B F E Santiago Rodas
354
12-07-1904 Peter Simon GYO HUN
246 66 180 62.99 330 152 32 120 F D C F A 342/354 94 34 60 D A Z F E Peter Simon
355
12-07-2136 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
247 97 150 62.81 379 177 57 120 F Z B D Z 271/355 70 40 30 D A C F E Máté Maródi
356
12-07-1809 Miguel García ADOL ESP
248 68 180 62.63 258 123 33 90 F B B D C 396/356 125 35 90 D Z C E E Miguel García
357
12-07-1354 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
249 99 150 62.46 275 130 40 90 Z Z B E A 390/357 119 59 60 D Z C F E Milan Lučný
358
12-07-1642 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
250 130 120 62.28 301 139 79 60 Z B B E A 380/358 111 51 60 D Z C F E Hanna Kapołka
359
12-07-0720 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
252 132 120 61.92 344 158 68 90 F Z Z D Z 342/359 94 64 30 D A Z F Z Florian Lang
360
12-07-1640 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
253 133 120 61.74 312 144 84 60 Z B D D F 375/360 109 49 60 Z A C F C Lanfeng Chang
360
12-07-2221 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
253 163 90 61.74 388 187 97 90 F Z B D A 253/360 66 66 0 D A C F Z Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
362
12-07-0946 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
254 134 120 61.57 359 166 76 90 F Z B D A 329/362 88 58 30 D A C F E Irina Smirnova
363
12-07-0106 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
255 105 150 61.39 392 189 69 120 F Z C E A 253/363 66 36 30 D A C F E Christian Enberg
364
12-07-1127 Daniel Szulc POL
256 106 150 61.21 317 146 56 90 Z D B E A 377/364 110 50 60 Z A C F E Daniel Szulc
364
12-07-2312 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
256 76 180 61.21 351 161 41 120 F Z Z Z Z 346/364 95 35 60 D Z C F E Gintaras Mikolavicius
366
12-07-2012 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
257 167 90 61.03 384 180 120 60 Z Z Z E A 299/366 77 47 30 D A C F E Eduard Vojvodík
367
12-07-1314 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
258 138 120 60.85 312 144 84 60 F B Z E A 383/367 114 54 60 D A Z F E Jan Hric
368
12-07-0826 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
260 140 120 60.50 373 175 85 90 F Z Z E A 322/368 85 55 30 D Z C F Z Jesus Hervas
368
12-07-1431 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
260 110 150 60.50 375 176 56 120 F Z B D Z 319/368 84 54 30 D A C F E Hiroshi Utsumi
368
12-07-1506 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
260 110 150 60.50 154 93 63 30 F B Z D A 410/368 167 47 120 F Z E F E Friedmar Richter
368
12-07-2214 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
260 110 150 60.50 288 135 45 90 F B B E A 396/368 125 65 60 Z Z C F Z Fabio Bortolami
368
12-07-2317 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
260 170 90 60.50 351 161 101 60 Z Z Z D Z 353/368 99 69 30 D Z C F Z Camilla Malm
373
12-07-2258 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
262 172 90 60.14 388 187 97 90 F Z Z D Z 293/373 75 75 0 D A C F Z Mateja Kerestes
374
12-07-2128 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
263 143 120 59.96 384 180 90 90 F Z Z C A 315/374 83 53 30 D A C F E Iván Mera
375
12-07-1904 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
264 84 180 59.79 375 176 56 120 F Z Z E F 329/375 88 28 60 D Z C F E Trofim Alekseev
376
12-07-1426 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
265 145 120 59.61 217 110 80 30 Z B Z D F 408/376 155 65 90 D Z Z F E Tomas Sochor
376
12-07-2307 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
265 115 150 59.61 405 221 71 150 F Z B E Z 161/376 44 44 0 D A C F Z Mykhailo Astapovych
378
12-07-1512 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
266 116 150 59.43 347 160 70 90 F Z B D A 370/378 106 46 60 D Z C F E Søren Saxtorph
379
12-07-2238 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
267 57 210 59.25 248 120 30 90 Z Z B Z A 404/379 147 27 120 E Z Z F E Kseniia Puhovkina
380
12-07-0956 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
269 149 120 58.90 271 127 67 60 Z Z B D A 403/380 142 82 60 Z A Z F Z Costanza Bianco
380
12-07-2252 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
269 149 120 58.90 321 148 88 60 Z Z Z D B 391/380 121 61 60 D Z C F E Yi-yi Tsai
382
12-07-1834 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
270 90 180 58.72 365 170 50 120 F Z B D Z 357/382 100 40 60 D Z C F E Darya Garbuzova
382
12-07-1921 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
270 120 150 58.72 347 160 70 90 F Z B D A 377/382 110 50 60 D Z C F E Ivan Somoza
384
12-07-1223 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
272 122 150 58.36 379 177 57 120 F Z B D Z 346/384 95 65 30 D A Z F Z Yusuke Okubo
385
12-07-1226 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
274 124 150 58.01 387 185 65 120 F Z B E A 333/385 89 59 30 D Z C F Z Natalia Kamolinkova
386
12-07-2016 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
280 130 150 56.94 405 221 71 150 F D C Z Z 220/386 59 59 0 D A C F Z Mauro Nardo
387
12-07-2208 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
286 76 210 55.87 398 196 46 150 F Z B E Z 335/387 90 30 60 D A D F E Geir Myhr Oien
388
12-07-1200 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
288 138 150 55.52 401 206 86 120 F Z Z A B 314/388 82 52 30 D A C F D Grażyna Bator
389
12-07-1619 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
289 139 150 55.34 394 190 70 120 Z F B Z C 353/389 99 69 30 B A C F Z Tatiana Koltunova
390
12-07-1036 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
291 141 150 54.98 392 189 99 90 F Z Z Z A 360/390 102 42 60 D Z C F E Mia Hiirsalmi
390
12-07-2131 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
291 171 120 54.98 362 167 77 90 Z Z B E A 395/390 124 94 30 D Z C F Z Julia Zielczynska
392
12-07-1933 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
298 118 180 53.74 395 191 71 120 F Z B D Z 371/392 107 47 60 Z A C F E Bertilla Pajaro
393
12-07-1903 Roberto Vega Peña Navaleno ESP
300 150 150 53.38 373 175 85 90 A B B D C 396/393 125 65 60 D Z C F E Roberto Vega Peña
394
12-07-2316 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
302 182 120 53.02 321 148 88 60 F B Z Z A 407/394 154 94 60 D Z C F E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
395
12-07-2057 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
306 156 150 52.31 404 217 97 120 F Z C E A 333/395 89 59 30 D A C F E Ekaterina Panova
396
12-07-1557 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
307 157 150 52.14 386 184 94 90 C Z D D A 393/396 123 63 60 A A C F E Pepa Bernabeu Moles
397
12-07-0250 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
312 102 210 51.25 402 210 60 150 F Z B B B 360/397 102 42 60 D A C Z E Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
398
12-07-2351 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
315 195 120 50.71 408 223 103 120 B Z A D B 338/398 92 92 0 D A C F Z Jaroslav Křenek
399
12-07-2114 Eeva K CAN
317 227 90 50.36 365 170 110 60 F Z Z D A 404/399 147 117 30 D A C F E Eeva K
400
12-07-2347 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
319 169 150 50.00 396 192 102 90 F Z B D A 399/400 127 67 60 D Z C F E Gabriele Bovero
401
12-07-2301 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
321 141 180 49.64 370 172 82 90 Z Z B D C 406/401 149 59 90 Z Z C F E Larysa Astapovych
402
12-07-0913 Natalya Kovaleva OrientaPODA RUS
322 202 120 49.47 403 213 123 90 Z Z B D Z 375/402 109 79 30 D Z C F Z Natalya Kovaleva
403
12-07-0936 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
324 204 120 49.11 388 187 127 60 F B Z E A 402/403 137 77 60 D Z C F E Bosse Engborg
404
12-07-2119 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
328 178 150 48.40 399 205 85 120 F Z Z E Z 393/404 123 93 30 D Z C F Z Andrey Panov
405
12-07-0326 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
338 218 120 46.62 315 145 115 30 F B Z D A 411/405 193 103 90 D Z Z F E Jānis Bergs
405
12-07-0856 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
338 218 120 46.62 405 221 131 90 F Z Z Z A 387/405 117 87 30 D A F F Z Jarmila Mrtková
407
12-07-2029 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
343 193 150 45.73 409 230 110 120 F Z B D Z 382/407 113 83 30 D Z C F Z Bogdan Mazurets
408
12-07-1023 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
344 164 180 45.55 411 261 111 150 F Z B E Z 315/408 83 53 30 D Z C F Z Liubov Kozina
409
12-07-0824 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
370 160 210 40.93 399 205 85 120 Z E D E B 409/409 165 75 90 C Z C F E Jiří Vácha
410
12-07-2313 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
371 251 120 40.75 362 167 107 60 Z Z B D A 412/410 204 144 60 D Z C F E Mariusz Góraj
411
12-07-1257 David Coton WAOC GBR
380 200 180 39.15 410 251 131 120 F Z C D Z 401/411 129 69 60 D Z C F E David Coton
412
12-07-1802 Olena Babych Smeshariki UKR
400 236 180 35.59 412 300 166 150 F Z Z E Z 357/412 100 70 30 D Z C F Z Olena Babych