Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z C E A Z D B Z A C
1
12-08-1526 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
27 27 0 100.00 3 16 16 0 Z C E A Z 2/1 11 11 0 D B Z A C Ben Kyd
2
12-08-0839 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
32 32 0 99.13 3 16 16 0 Z C E A Z 20/2 16 16 0 D B Z A C Daniel Locker
2
12-08-1157 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
32 32 0 99.13 8 19 19 0 Z C E A Z 7/2 13 13 0 D B Z A C Marcello Lambertini
4
12-08-0012 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
34 34 0 98.78 19 22 22 0 Z C E A Z 3/4 12 12 0 D B Z A C Arno Gronhovd
4
12-08-2329 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
34 34 0 98.78 13 20 20 0 Z C E A Z 9/4 14 14 0 D B Z A C Erik Kalman
6
12-08-0849 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
35 35 0 98.60 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 3/6 12 12 0 D B Z A C Robertas Stankevič
6
12-08-2255 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
35 35 0 98.60 5 18 18 0 Z C E A Z 30/6 17 17 0 D B Z A C Severin Howald
8
12-08-1337 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
36 36 0 98.43 8 19 19 0 Z C E A Z 30/8 17 17 0 D B Z A C Mateusz Kula
8
12-08-1724 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
36 36 0 98.43 8 19 19 0 Z C E A Z 30/8 17 17 0 D B Z A C Stefano Raus
10
12-08-1225 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
37 37 0 98.25 8 19 19 0 Z C E A Z 44/10 18 18 0 D B Z A C Maciej Urbaniak
11
12-08-0844 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
38 38 0 98.08 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 13/11 15 15 0 D B Z A C Alessio Tenani
11
12-08-0845 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
38 38 0 98.08 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 13/11 15 15 0 D B Z A C Viola Zagonel
11
12-08-0913 Emily Kvaale Hadeland OL GBR
38 38 0 98.08 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 3/11 12 12 0 D B Z A C Emily Kvaale
11
12-08-1953 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
38 38 0 98.08 33 25 25 0 Z C E A Z 7/11 13 13 0 D B Z A C Lauri Mäkinen
15
12-08-1435 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
39 39 0 97.91 19 22 22 0 Z C E A Z 30/15 17 17 0 D B Z A C Gregor Sturm
15
12-08-1505 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
39 39 0 97.91 33 25 25 0 Z C E A Z 9/15 14 14 0 D B Z A C Sebastiano Lambertini
15
12-08-1905 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
39 39 0 97.91 19 22 22 0 Z C E A Z 30/15 17 17 0 D B Z A C Lennart Wahlgren
18
12-08-0213 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
40 40 0 97.73 19 22 22 0 Z C E A Z 44/18 18 18 0 D B Z A C Daniel Silva
19
12-08-0949 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
41 41 0 97.56 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 44/19 18 18 0 D B Z A C Petteri Hakala
19
12-08-1444 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
41 41 0 97.56 8 19 19 0 Z C E A Z 99/19 22 22 0 D B Z A C Aaron Gaio
19
12-08-1542 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
41 41 0 97.56 54 29 29 0 Z C E A Z 3/19 12 12 0 D B Z A C Matthew Pickering
19
12-08-1621 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
41 41 0 97.56 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 13/19 15 15 0 D B Z A C Pavel Ptáček
23
12-08-0002 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
42 42 0 97.38 17 21 21 0 Z C E A Z 80/23 21 21 0 D B Z A C Matija Razum
23
12-08-1507 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
42 42 0 97.38 30 24 24 0 Z C E A Z 44/23 18 18 0 D B Z A C Ilian Angeli
25
12-08-1533 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
43 43 0 97.21 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 30/25 17 17 0 D B Z A C Zoltán Miháczi
25
12-08-1619 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
43 43 0 97.21 54 29 29 0 Z C E A Z 9/25 14 14 0 D B Z A C Susy De Pieri
25
12-08-1715 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
43 43 0 97.21 13 20 20 0 Z C E A Z 118/25 23 23 0 D B Z A C Mikko Heinonen
28
12-08-0223 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
44 44 0 97.03 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 80/28 21 21 0 D B Z A C Ralph Körner
28
12-08-0908 Robert Finch SOC GBR
44 44 0 97.03 49 28 28 0 Z C E A Z 20/28 16 16 0 D B Z A C Robert Finch
28
12-08-1546 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
44 44 0 97.03 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 44/28 18 18 0 D B Z A C Libor Forst
31
12-08-0035 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
45 45 0 96.86 54 29 29 0 Z C E A Z 20/31 16 16 0 D B Z A C Rafael Miguel
31
12-08-0801 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
45 45 0 96.86 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 60/31 19 19 0 D B Z A C Oleksii Kyrychenko
33
12-08-1033 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
46 46 0 96.68 13 20 20 0 Z C E A Z 158/33 26 26 0 D B Z A C Lauri Kontkanen
33
12-08-2259 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
46 46 0 96.68 45 27 27 0 Z C E A Z 60/33 19 19 0 D B Z A C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
35
12-08-1048 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
47 47 0 96.51 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 80/35 21 21 0 D B Z A C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
35
12-08-1221 Edgar Domingues COC POR
47 47 0 96.51 19 22 22 0 Z C E A Z 148/35 25 25 0 D B Z A C Edgar Domingues
37
12-08-1153 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
48 48 0 96.34 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 99/37 22 22 0 D B Z A C Antti Rusanen
37
12-08-1352 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
48 48 0 96.34 45 27 27 0 Z C E A Z 80/37 21 21 0 D B Z A C Jana Kosťová
37
12-08-1750 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
48 48 0 96.34 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 99/37 22 22 0 D B Z A C Dominic Wathey
37
12-08-2105 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
48 48 0 96.34 59 30 30 0 Z C E A Z 44/37 18 18 0 D B Z A C Bjarne Friedrichs
41
12-08-0803 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
49 49 0 96.16 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 118/41 23 23 0 D B Z A C Ján Furucz
41
12-08-0859 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
49 49 0 96.16 45 27 27 0 Z C E A Z 99/41 22 22 0 D B Z A C Sanda Lapina
41
12-08-1204 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
49 49 0 96.16 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 30/41 17 17 0 D B Z A C Erik Stalnacke
41
12-08-1212 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
49 49 0 96.16 54 29 29 0 Z C E A Z 70/41 20 20 0 D B Z A C Laura Elīza Lapiņa
41
12-08-1216 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
49 49 0 96.16 59 30 30 0 Z C E A Z 60/41 19 19 0 D B Z A C Julia Modig Tjärnström
41
12-08-1304 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
49 49 0 96.16 64 31 31 0 Z C E A Z 44/41 18 18 0 D B Z A C Shota Tanaka
41
12-08-2206 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
49 49 0 96.16 49 28 28 0 Z C E A Z 80/41 21 21 0 D B Z A C Šimon Mižúr
48
12-08-0013 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
50 50 0 95.99 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 30/48 17 17 0 D B Z A C Luka Kosić
48
12-08-0814 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
50 50 0 95.99 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 30/48 17 17 0 D B Z A C Kristaps Tamuzs
48
12-08-1849 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
50 50 0 95.99 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 30/48 17 17 0 D B Z A C Remo Madella
51
12-08-0914 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
51 51 0 95.81 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 60/51 19 19 0 D B Z A C Clara Jakobsson
51
12-08-1134 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
51 51 0 95.81 45 27 27 0 Z C E A Z 136/51 24 24 0 D B Z A C Pavel Kurfürst
51
12-08-1402 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
51 51 0 95.81 35 26 26 0 Z C E A Z 148/51 25 25 0 D B Z A C Ville Hiirsalmi
51
12-08-1525 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
51 51 0 95.81 49 28 28 0 Z C E A Z 118/51 23 23 0 D B Z A C Nina Döllgast
55
12-08-1650 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
52 52 0 95.64 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 44/55 18 18 0 D B Z A C Tom Dobra
56
12-08-0354 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
53 53 0 95.46 54 29 29 0 Z C E A Z 136/56 24 24 0 D B Z A C Akune Li
56
12-08-1158 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
53 53 0 95.46 5 18 18 0 Z C E A Z 242/56 35 35 0 D B Z A C Luca Rosato
56
12-08-1940 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
53 53 0 95.46 59 30 30 0 Z C E A Z 118/56 23 23 0 D B Z A C Emil Kacin
56
12-08-2158 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
53 53 0 95.46 109 38 38 0 Z C E A Z 13/56 15 15 0 D B Z A C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
56
12-08-2246 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
53 53 0 95.46 59 30 30 0 Z C E A Z 118/56 23 23 0 D B Z A C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
61
12-08-1256 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
54 54 0 95.29 113 39 39 0 Z C E A Z 13/61 15 15 0 D B Z A C Francesco Mariani
61
12-08-1828 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
54 54 0 95.29 64 31 31 0 Z C E A Z 118/61 23 23 0 D B Z A C Vitaliy Kyrychenko
63
12-08-1102 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
55 55 0 95.11 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 60/63 19 19 0 D B Z A C Bartłomiej Mazan
63
12-08-1402 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
55 55 0 95.11 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 44/63 18 18 0 D B Z A C Marit Wiksell
65
12-08-1201 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
56 56 0 94.94 64 31 31 0 Z C E A Z 148/65 25 25 0 D B Z A C Edoardo Tona
65
12-08-1228 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
56 56 0 94.94 117 40 40 0 Z C E A Z 20/65 16 16 0 D B Z A C Joao Pedro Valente
65
12-08-1301 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
56 56 0 94.94 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 80/65 21 21 0 D B Z A C Aleksi Anttolainen
65
12-08-1317 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
56 56 0 94.94 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 99/65 22 22 0 D B Z A C Matthias Mahr
65
12-08-1724 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
56 56 0 94.94 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 80/65 21 21 0 D B Z A C Alain Kyd
65
12-08-1822 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
56 56 0 94.94 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 99/65 22 22 0 D B Z A C Nuno Leite
65
12-08-1907 Miguel García ADOL ESP
56 56 0 94.94 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 136/65 24 24 0 D B Z A C Miguel García
72
12-08-1205 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
57 27 30 94.76 154 47 17 30 Z C E A F 1/72 10 10 0 D B Z A C Jorge Valente Barrera
72
12-08-1617 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
57 57 0 94.76 49 28 28 0 Z C E A Z 200/72 29 29 0 D B Z A C Jānis Rukšāns
72
12-08-2125 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
57 57 0 94.76 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 99/72 22 22 0 D B Z A C Geir Myhr Oien
75
12-08-1049 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
58 58 0 94.59 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 136/75 24 24 0 D B Z A C Iain Phillips
76
12-08-1133 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
59 59 0 94.42 59 30 30 0 Z C E A Z 200/76 29 29 0 D B Z A C Sergei Rusakov
76
12-08-1407 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
59 59 0 94.42 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 118/76 23 23 0 D B Z A C Anders Höije
76
12-08-1447 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
59 59 0 94.42 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 148/76 25 25 0 D B Z A C Esko Junttila
76
12-08-1506 John Kewley MDOC GBR
59 59 0 94.42 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 158/76 26 26 0 D B Z A C John Kewley
76
12-08-1540 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
59 59 0 94.42 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 118/76 23 23 0 D B Z A C Naohiro Yamaguchi
76
12-08-2313 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
59 59 0 94.42 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 136/76 24 24 0 D B Z A C Aniko Madarassy
76
12-08-2319 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
59 59 0 94.42 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 99/76 22 22 0 D B Z A C Michele Cera
83
12-08-0852 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
60 60 0 94.24 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 148/83 25 25 0 D B Z A C Radim Hošek
83
12-08-0956 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
60 60 0 94.24 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 44/83 18 18 0 D B Z A C Donatas Lazauskas
83
12-08-1954 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
60 60 0 94.24 113 39 39 0 Z C E A Z 80/83 21 21 0 D B Z A C Peter Dobra
83
12-08-2054 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
60 60 0 94.24 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 158/83 26 26 0 D B Z A C Cornelia Eckardt
87
12-08-0032 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
61 61 0 94.07 136 43 43 0 Z C E A Z 44/87 18 18 0 D B Z A C Zijie Ning
87
12-08-0926 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
61 61 0 94.07 109 38 38 0 Z C E A Z 118/87 23 23 0 D B Z A C Jarmo Karvinen
87
12-08-1207 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
61 61 0 94.07 109 38 38 0 Z C E A Z 118/87 23 23 0 D B Z A C Masayuki Tashiro
87
12-08-1326 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
61 61 0 94.07 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 158/87 26 26 0 D B Z A C Ole Hennseler
87
12-08-1738 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
61 61 0 94.07 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 185/87 28 28 0 D B Z A C Vladyslav Vovk
92
12-08-0124 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
62 62 0 93.89 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 70/92 20 20 0 D B Z A C Przemysław Witczak
92
12-08-1607 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
62 62 0 93.89 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 158/92 26 26 0 D B Z A C Henni Hiirsalmi
92
12-08-2110 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
62 62 0 93.89 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 172/92 27 27 0 D B Z A C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
92
12-08-2149 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
62 32 30 93.89 5 18 18 0 Z C E A Z 287/92 44 14 30 D C Z A C Sara López Martín
96
12-08-0842 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
63 63 0 93.72 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 185/96 28 28 0 D B Z A C Dmitrii Glotov
96
12-08-1211 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
63 33 30 93.72 2 15 15 0 Z C E A Z 316/96 48 18 30 D Z Z A C Magdalena Kurfürstová
98
12-08-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
64 64 0 93.54 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 185/98 28 28 0 D B Z A C Teemu Niskanen
98
12-08-1222 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
64 64 0 93.54 117 40 40 0 Z C E A Z 136/98 24 24 0 D B Z A C Elvio Cereser
98
12-08-1352 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
64 64 0 93.54 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 99/98 22 22 0 D B Z A C Dario Bertolini
101
12-08-0922 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
65 65 0 93.37 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 136/101 24 24 0 D B Z A C Christian Enberg
101
12-08-1039 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
65 65 0 93.37 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 60/101 19 19 0 D B Z A C Markus Enberg
101
12-08-1409 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
65 35 30 93.37 17 21 21 0 Z C E A Z 287/101 44 14 30 D Z Z A C Ryota Hirayama
101
12-08-1932 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
65 35 30 93.37 169 51 21 30 Z C E A F 9/101 14 14 0 D B Z A C Malte Granefelt
101
12-08-2225 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
65 65 0 93.37 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 232/101 33 33 0 D B Z A C Santiago Isaza
106
12-08-0035 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
66 66 0 93.19 117 40 40 0 Z C E A Z 158/106 26 26 0 D B Z A C Cecilia Fenerty
106
12-08-1257 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
66 66 0 93.19 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 200/106 29 29 0 D B Z A C Cláudio Tereso
106
12-08-1527 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
66 66 0 93.19 113 39 39 0 Z C E A Z 172/106 27 27 0 D B Z A C Marius Ødum
106
12-08-1801 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
66 66 0 93.19 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 200/106 29 29 0 D B Z A C Jiri Kalousek
110
12-08-0844 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
67 37 30 93.02 30 24 24 0 Z C E A Z 282/110 43 13 30 C B Z A C Giacomo Zagonel
110
12-08-1701 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
67 67 0 93.02 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 158/110 26 26 0 D B Z A C Gisela Müller
112
12-08-0423 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
68 68 0 92.84 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 99/112 22 22 0 D B Z A C Lee Ming Chak
112
12-08-0829 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
68 38 30 92.84 13 20 20 0 Z C E A Z 316/112 48 18 30 D B Z A B Leon Kollenbach
112
12-08-0844 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
68 68 0 92.84 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 99/112 22 22 0 D B Z A C Luis Gonçalves
115
12-08-0034 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
69 69 0 92.67 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 185/115 28 28 0 D B Z A C Thomas Schöps
115
12-08-1453 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
69 69 0 92.67 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 185/115 28 28 0 D B Z A C Sigurd Daehli
115
12-08-1526 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
69 69 0 92.67 117 40 40 0 Z C E A Z 200/115 29 29 0 D B Z A C Koji Chino
115
12-08-1823 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
69 39 30 92.67 1 14 14 0 Z C E A Z 348/115 55 25 30 Z B Z A C Sami Torstila
115
12-08-2338 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
69 69 0 92.67 154 47 47 0 Z C E A Z 99/115 22 22 0 D B Z A C Francesca De Nardis
120
12-08-0751 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
70 70 0 92.50 136 43 43 0 Z C E A Z 172/120 27 27 0 D B Z A C Todor Yovkov
120
12-08-0810 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
70 70 0 92.50 113 39 39 0 Z C E A Z 221/120 31 31 0 D B Z A C Laimonas Čaplikas
120
12-08-1004 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
70 40 30 92.50 179 54 24 30 A C E A Z 20/120 16 16 0 D B Z A C Johan Persson
120
12-08-1019 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
70 40 30 92.50 24 23 23 0 Z C E A Z 307/120 47 17 30 Z B Z A C Dušan Furucz
120
12-08-1141 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
70 70 0 92.50 164 49 49 0 Z C E A Z 80/120 21 21 0 D B Z A C Jorgen Granefelt
120
12-08-1145 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
70 70 0 92.50 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 185/120 28 28 0 D B Z A C Renato Bettin
120
12-08-1229 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
70 70 0 92.50 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 232/120 33 33 0 D B Z A C Frode Haugskott
120
12-08-1708 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
70 40 30 92.50 166 50 20 30 A C E A Z 70/120 20 20 0 D B Z A C Niccolò Santi
120
12-08-1719 Jianhao Chen CHN
70 70 0 92.50 109 38 38 0 Z C E A Z 229/120 32 32 0 D B Z A C Jianhao Chen
120
12-08-2047 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
70 70 0 92.50 141 44 44 0 Z C E A Z 158/120 26 26 0 D B Z A C Miroslaw Marek
130
12-08-1159 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
71 71 0 92.32 141 44 44 0 Z C E A Z 172/130 27 27 0 D B Z A C Dario D'Amico
130
12-08-1504 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
71 41 30 92.32 160 48 18 30 Z C D A Z 118/130 23 23 0 D B Z A C Genya Takeuchi
130
12-08-1918 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
71 71 0 92.32 154 47 47 0 Z C E A Z 136/130 24 24 0 D B Z A C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
133
12-08-1128 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
72 72 0 92.15 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 158/133 26 26 0 D B Z A C Arto Korhonen
133
12-08-1808 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
72 72 0 92.15 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 211/133 30 30 0 D B Z A C Hanka Straube
133
12-08-2157 Will Critchley CAN
72 72 0 92.15 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 221/133 31 31 0 D B Z A C Will Critchley
136
12-08-0414 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
73 73 0 91.97 136 43 43 0 Z C E A Z 211/136 30 30 0 D B Z A C Yoonsun Cha
136
12-08-1104 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
73 73 0 91.97 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 221/136 31 31 0 D B Z A C Alberto Grilli
136
12-08-2000 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
73 43 30 91.97 175 53 23 30 A C E A Z 70/136 20 20 0 D B Z A C Simone Frascaroli
136
12-08-2008 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
73 73 0 91.97 64 31 31 0 Z C E A Z 276/136 42 42 0 D B Z A C Anne Straube
136
12-08-2204 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
73 43 30 91.97 190 57 27 30 Z C E Z Z 20/136 16 16 0 D B Z A C Francesco Ognibene
141
12-08-1001 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
74 74 0 91.80 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 185/141 28 28 0 D B Z A C Karel Cedrych
141
12-08-1127 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
74 44 30 91.80 196 58 28 30 Z C E A F 20/141 16 16 0 D B Z A C Davide Martignago
141
12-08-1202 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
74 44 30 91.80 186 56 26 30 A C E A Z 44/141 18 18 0 D B Z A C Birte Friedrichs
141
12-08-1528 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
74 74 0 91.80 145 45 45 0 Z C E A Z 200/141 29 29 0 D B Z A C Takuya Yamaguchi
141
12-08-2013 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
74 44 30 91.80 175 53 23 30 A C E A Z 80/141 21 21 0 D B Z A C Daria Mikuła
146
12-08-1225 Marek Karm SK100 EST
75 45 30 91.62 49 28 28 0 Z C E A Z 307/146 47 17 30 C B Z A C Marek Karm
146
12-08-2040 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
75 75 0 91.62 103 37 37 0 Z C E A Z 259/146 38 38 0 D B Z A C Sigrid Haugskott
146
12-08-2058 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
75 45 30 91.62 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 282/146 43 13 30 C B Z A C Christian Gieseler
146
12-08-2059 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
75 75 0 91.62 121 41 41 0 Z C E A Z 238/146 34 34 0 D B Z A C Máté Maródi
146
12-08-2328 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
75 45 30 91.62 175 53 23 30 Z C E A F 99/146 22 22 0 D B Z A C Giulio Perissinotto
151
12-08-0026 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
76 46 30 91.45 198 59 29 30 Z C D A Z 30/151 17 17 0 D B Z A C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
151
12-08-1410 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
76 46 30 91.45 190 57 27 30 Z C E Z Z 60/151 19 19 0 D B Z A C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
151
12-08-1527 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
76 46 30 91.45 210 61 31 30 Z C E A D 13/151 15 15 0 D B Z A C Søren Thrane Ødum
151
12-08-1644 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
76 76 0 91.45 175 53 53 0 Z C E A Z 118/151 23 23 0 D B Z A C Hou Tin Chau
155
12-08-0043 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
77 77 0 91.27 172 52 52 0 Z C E A Z 148/155 25 25 0 D B Z A C Nuno Rebelo
155
12-08-1111 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
77 77 0 91.27 154 47 47 0 Z C E A Z 211/155 30 30 0 D B Z A C Ekaterina Koltunova
155
12-08-2036 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
77 47 30 91.27 30 24 24 0 Z C E A Z 341/155 53 23 30 D Z Z A C Ondřej Macek
155
12-08-2114 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
77 77 0 91.27 141 44 44 0 Z C E A Z 232/155 33 33 0 D B Z A C Jonatán Furucz
159
12-08-0056 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
78 48 30 91.10 190 57 27 30 Z C E Z Z 80/159 21 21 0 D B Z A C Edoardo De Vallièr
159
12-08-1003 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
78 48 30 91.10 196 58 28 30 Z C E A F 70/159 20 20 0 D B Z A C Christoph Körner
159
12-08-1551 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
78 48 30 91.10 198 59 29 30 Z C E Z Z 60/159 19 19 0 D B Z A C Till Geiler
159
12-08-1614 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
78 48 30 91.10 186 56 26 30 A C E A Z 99/159 22 22 0 D B Z A C Peter Hambäck
159
12-08-1912 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
78 48 30 91.10 210 61 31 30 Z C E Z Z 30/159 17 17 0 D B Z A C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
164
12-08-0201 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
79 79 0 90.92 160 48 48 0 Z C E A Z 221/164 31 31 0 D B Z A C Richard H. Ebright
164
12-08-1150 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
79 49 30 90.92 210 61 31 30 Z C Z A Z 44/164 18 18 0 D B Z A C Tsuyoshi Ban
164
12-08-2234 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
79 79 0 90.92 74 33 33 0 Z C E A Z 301/164 46 46 0 D B Z A C Justyna Kuzba
167
12-08-0148 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
80 50 30 90.75 219 63 33 30 Z C Z A Z 30/167 17 17 0 D B Z A C Martin Aarholt Waaler
167
12-08-2030 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
80 50 30 90.75 203 60 30 30 A C E A Z 70/167 20 20 0 D B Z A C Robert Jakobsson
167
12-08-2133 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
80 50 30 90.75 182 55 25 30 Z C Z A Z 148/167 25 25 0 D B Z A C Lovisa Hambäck
167
12-08-2238 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
80 80 0 90.75 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 259/167 38 38 0 D B Z A C Mateja Kerestes
171
12-08-0930 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
81 81 0 90.58 160 48 48 0 Z C E A Z 232/171 33 33 0 D B Z A C Takashi Oki
171
12-08-1119 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
81 51 30 90.58 210 61 31 30 A C E A Z 70/171 20 20 0 D B Z A C Ričards Zvagulis
171
12-08-1520 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
81 51 30 90.58 198 59 29 30 Z C E Z Z 99/171 22 22 0 D B Z A C Dmytro Kurochkin
174
12-08-1317 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
82 52 30 90.40 198 59 29 30 Z C E A F 118/174 23 23 0 D B Z A C Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
174
12-08-1932 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
82 82 0 90.40 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 268/174 40 40 0 D B Z A C Javier Arufe
176
12-08-0913 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
83 53 30 90.23 203 60 30 30 Z C E A F 118/176 23 23 0 D B Z A C Cecilia Enberg
176
12-08-0929 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
83 83 0 90.23 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 316/176 48 48 0 D B Z A C Bondarenko Igor
176
12-08-1224 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
83 53 30 90.23 203 60 30 30 B C E A Z 118/176 23 23 0 D B Z A C Ilze Lapina
176
12-08-1709 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
83 83 0 90.23 87 35 35 0 Z C E A Z 316/176 48 48 0 D B Z A C Jouni Lipponen
176
12-08-2155 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
83 53 30 90.23 234 67 37 30 A C E A Z 20/176 16 16 0 D B Z A C Michele Fiocca
181
12-08-1935 Jay Hann BAOC USA
84 84 0 90.05 190 57 57 0 Z C E A Z 172/181 27 27 0 D B Z A C Jay Hann
181
12-08-2252 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
84 54 30 90.05 243 68 38 30 Z C E Z Z 20/181 16 16 0 D B Z A C Kentaro Iwata
183
12-08-0041 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
85 55 30 89.88 234 67 37 30 A C E A Z 44/183 18 18 0 D B Z A C Krešo Keresteš
183
12-08-0417 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
85 85 0 89.88 166 50 50 0 Z C E A Z 242/183 35 35 0 D B Z A C Clare Durand
183
12-08-1635 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
85 85 0 89.88 182 55 55 0 Z C E A Z 211/183 30 30 0 D B Z A C Hanna Kapołka
183
12-08-2137 Lise Coniel FRA
85 85 0 89.88 154 47 47 0 Z C E A Z 259/183 38 38 0 D B Z A C Lise Coniel
187
12-08-0022 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
86 56 30 89.70 226 65 35 30 Z C Z A Z 80/187 21 21 0 D B Z A C Marta Kapołka
187
12-08-1357 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
86 86 0 89.70 172 52 52 0 Z C E A Z 238/187 34 34 0 D B Z A C Solomon Luk
187
12-08-1822 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
86 56 30 89.70 210 61 31 30 Z C E Z Z 148/187 25 25 0 D B Z A C Martin Locker
190
12-08-1353 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
88 58 30 89.35 243 68 38 30 Z C E A F 70/190 20 20 0 D B Z A C Zbigniew Bąk
191
12-08-0758 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
89 59 30 89.18 226 65 35 30 Z B E A Z 136/191 24 24 0 D B Z A C Jacek Wieszaczewski
191
12-08-2053 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
89 59 30 89.18 172 52 22 30 A C E A Z 255/191 37 37 0 D B Z A C Sami Hyvönen
193
12-08-0024 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
90 90 0 89.01 210 61 61 0 Z C E A Z 200/193 29 29 0 D B Z A C Kseniia Puhovkina
193
12-08-0526 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
90 90 0 89.01 219 63 63 0 Z C E A Z 172/193 27 27 0 D B Z A C Alexey Volkov
193
12-08-1546 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
90 90 0 89.01 136 43 43 0 Z C E A Z 307/193 47 47 0 D B Z A C Pavel Shmatov
193
12-08-2031 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
90 90 0 89.01 182 55 55 0 Z C E A Z 242/193 35 35 0 D B Z A C Pavel Šprynar
193
12-08-2239 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
90 90 0 89.01 229 66 66 0 Z C E A Z 136/193 24 24 0 D B Z A C Jose Rubio Gomez
198
12-08-1006 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
91 61 30 88.83 247 70 40 30 Z C Z A Z 80/198 21 21 0 D B Z A C Guntars Mankus
198
12-08-1530 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
91 61 30 88.83 255 72 42 30 A C E A Z 60/198 19 19 0 D B Z A C Tomáš Locker
198
12-08-1753 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 61 30 88.83 222 64 34 30 A C E A Z 172/198 27 27 0 D B Z A C Nicolò Buganè
198
12-08-1905 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
91 91 0 88.83 182 55 55 0 Z C E A Z 249/198 36 36 0 D B Z A C Graham Charles Urquhart
198
12-08-1958 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
91 61 30 88.83 80 34 34 0 Z C E A Z 356/198 57 27 30 C B Z A C Elina Rusanen
203
12-08-0739 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
92 62 30 88.66 226 65 35 30 Z Z E A Z 172/203 27 27 0 D B Z A C Gabor Suranyi
203
12-08-0742 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
92 92 0 88.66 169 51 51 0 Z C E A Z 272/203 41 41 0 D B Z A C Miroslav Slovák
203
12-08-0847 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
92 92 0 88.66 179 54 54 0 Z C E A Z 259/203 38 38 0 D B Z A C Jesus Hervas
203
12-08-1410 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
92 92 0 88.66 145 45 45 0 Z C E A Z 307/203 47 47 0 D B Z A C Hanna Karvonen
203
12-08-1827 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
92 92 0 88.66 186 56 56 0 Z C E A Z 249/203 36 36 0 D B Z A C Ian Ditchfield
203
12-08-2010 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
92 62 30 88.66 136 43 43 0 Z C E A Z 323/203 49 19 30 C B Z A C Miksa Laáber
209
12-08-0010 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
93 93 0 88.48 190 57 57 0 Z C E A Z 249/209 36 36 0 D B Z A C Jan Müller
209
12-08-0950 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
93 33 60 88.48 268 78 18 60 Z C E Z F 13/209 15 15 0 D B Z A C Anna Kaczmarek
209
12-08-1359 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
93 63 30 88.48 234 67 37 30 Z B E A Z 158/209 26 26 0 D B Z A C Fruzsina Biro
209
12-08-1443 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
93 63 30 88.48 259 73 43 30 C C E A Z 70/209 20 20 0 D B Z A C Nicola Galvan
213
12-08-0751 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
94 64 30 88.31 234 67 37 30 Z C E Z Z 172/213 27 27 0 D B Z A C Marci Szabo
213
12-08-2330 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
94 64 30 88.31 234 67 37 30 Z C E Z Z 172/213 27 27 0 D B Z A C Gintaras Mikolavicius
215
12-08-0715 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
95 65 30 88.13 243 68 38 30 Z C E Z Z 172/215 27 27 0 D B Z A C Trofim Alekseev
215
12-08-1156 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
95 95 0 88.13 160 48 48 0 Z C E A Z 307/215 47 47 0 D B Z A C Matěj Burda
217
12-08-0015 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
97 97 0 87.78 234 67 67 0 Z C E A Z 211/217 30 30 0 D B Z A C Lenka Forstová
217
12-08-0203 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
97 67 30 87.78 262 74 44 30 Z C E Z Z 118/217 23 23 0 D B Z A C Nuno Pires
217
12-08-1150 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
97 67 30 87.78 68 32 32 0 Z C E A Z 370/217 65 35 30 Z B Z A C Tuomas Hakkarainen
217
12-08-1225 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
97 97 0 87.78 198 59 59 0 Z C E A Z 259/217 38 38 0 D B Z A C Colin Duckworth
221
12-08-1435 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
98 68 30 87.61 97 36 36 0 Z C E A Z 367/221 62 32 30 D Z Z A C Eero Seppä
221
12-08-1742 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
98 98 0 87.61 166 50 50 0 Z C E A Z 316/221 48 48 0 D B Z A C Jens Leibiger
221
12-08-1825 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
98 98 0 87.61 246 69 69 0 Z C E A Z 200/221 29 29 0 D B Z A C Hansjörg Kübler
224
12-08-1444 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
99 69 30 87.43 250 71 41 30 C C E A Z 185/224 28 28 0 D B Z A C Tsz Ho Michael Chui
224
12-08-1632 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
99 69 30 87.43 250 71 41 30 Z B E A Z 185/224 28 28 0 D B Z A C Mika Latva-Kokko
224
12-08-1725 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
99 99 0 87.43 141 44 44 0 Z C E A Z 348/224 55 55 0 D B Z A C Eero Hakanen
224
12-08-2140 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
99 69 30 87.43 268 78 48 30 B C E A Z 80/224 21 21 0 D B Z A C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
228
12-08-1522 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
100 100 0 87.26 217 62 62 0 Z C E A Z 259/228 38 38 0 D B Z A C Masatoshi Arai
229
12-08-0107 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
101 71 30 87.09 274 82 52 30 B C E A Z 60/229 19 19 0 D B Z A C Marcin Krasuski
229
12-08-1000 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
101 71 30 87.09 259 73 43 30 Z C E A F 185/229 28 28 0 D B Z A C Philipp Haider
229
12-08-1017 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
101 101 0 87.09 250 71 71 0 Z C E A Z 211/229 30 30 0 D B Z A C Sonja Ecke-Wihan
229
12-08-2353 David Gray MDOC GBR
101 71 30 87.09 145 45 45 0 Z C E A Z 353/229 56 26 30 B B Z A C David Gray
233
12-08-0854 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
102 42 60 86.91 179 54 24 30 A C E A Z 316/233 48 18 30 D A Z A C Tapani Mäkinen
233
12-08-2121 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
102 72 30 86.91 234 67 37 30 A C E A Z 242/233 35 35 0 D B Z A C Sebastian Ordonez
235
12-08-0912 Peter Simon GYO HUN
103 73 30 86.74 268 78 48 30 A C E A Z 148/235 25 25 0 D B Z A C Peter Simon
235
12-08-1154 Custódio Pinto POR
103 73 30 86.74 263 75 45 30 A C E A Z 185/235 28 28 0 D B Z A C Custódio Pinto
235
12-08-1809 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
103 73 30 86.74 154 47 47 0 Z C E A Z 353/235 56 26 30 D Z Z A C Michael Johansson
235
12-08-1948 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
103 103 0 86.74 169 51 51 0 Z C E A Z 333/235 52 52 0 D B Z A C Danila Vasilev
235
12-08-2227 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
103 73 30 86.74 250 71 41 30 A C E A Z 229/235 32 32 0 D B Z A C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
240
12-08-0708 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
104 104 0 86.56 203 60 60 0 Z C E A Z 287/240 44 44 0 D B Z A C Darya Garbuzova
240
12-08-0742 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
104 44 60 86.56 289 87 27 60 A C E Z Z 30/240 17 17 0 D B Z A C Ari Tertsunen
240
12-08-1337 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
104 74 30 86.56 272 80 50 30 Z C E A F 136/240 24 24 0 D B Z A C Jan Hric
243
12-08-1456 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
105 105 0 86.39 263 75 75 0 Z C E A Z 211/243 30 30 0 D B Z A C Sumire Takatsu
243
12-08-1600 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
105 75 30 86.39 255 72 42 30 Z C E Z Z 232/243 33 33 0 D B Z A C Teemu Hämäläinen
243
12-08-1926 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
105 75 30 86.39 250 71 41 30 A C E A Z 238/243 34 34 0 D B Z A C Erik Lundkvist
246
12-08-1056 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
106 46 60 86.21 186 56 26 30 A C E A Z 327/246 50 20 30 C B Z A C Joanna Puternicka
246
12-08-1058 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
106 76 30 86.21 263 75 45 30 Z C D A Z 221/246 31 31 0 D B Z A C Andrew Stemp
248
12-08-1158 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
107 107 0 86.04 210 61 61 0 Z C E A Z 301/248 46 46 0 D B Z A C Natalia Kamolinkova
248
12-08-2159 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
107 77 30 86.04 255 72 42 30 Z C Z A Z 242/248 35 35 0 D B Z A C Karin Biering
250
12-08-0152 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
108 78 30 85.86 286 86 56 30 A C E A Z 99/250 22 22 0 D B Z A C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
250
12-08-1703 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
108 108 0 85.86 229 66 66 0 Z C E A Z 276/250 42 42 0 D B Z A C Andrea Arcila Castro
250
12-08-2009 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
108 48 60 85.86 289 87 27 60 A C E Z Z 80/250 21 21 0 D B Z A C Iga Mikuła
253
12-08-0247 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
110 80 30 85.51 234 67 37 30 A C E A Z 282/253 43 43 0 D B Z A C Juan Antonio Morales
253
12-08-1228 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
110 50 60 85.51 190 57 27 30 Z C Z A Z 341/253 53 23 30 Z B Z A C Katarzyna Urbaniak
253
12-08-1413 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
110 50 60 85.51 298 90 30 60 A Z E A Z 70/253 20 20 0 D B Z A C Kinga Suranyi
253
12-08-1427 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
110 80 30 85.51 272 80 50 30 Z Z E A Z 211/253 30 30 0 D B Z A C Anna Schöps
253
12-08-1939 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
110 110 0 85.51 222 64 64 0 Z C E A Z 301/253 46 46 0 D B Z A C Ekaterina Panova
258
12-08-1649 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
112 82 30 85.17 164 49 49 0 Z C E A Z 369/258 63 33 30 Z B Z A C Peter Gierlach
259
12-08-0544 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
113 53 60 84.99 229 66 36 30 Z C E A F 307/259 47 17 30 D Z Z A C Chen Chih-Hsiang
259
12-08-1254 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
113 83 30 84.99 274 82 52 30 A C E A Z 221/259 31 31 0 D B Z A C Andrey Tovchennikov
261
12-08-0855 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
114 84 30 84.82 127 42 42 0 Z C E A Z 378/261 72 42 30 Z B Z A C Irita Puķīte
262
12-08-0845 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
115 85 30 84.64 286 86 56 30 A C E A Z 200/262 29 29 0 D B Z A C Andrius Jovaiša
262
12-08-1437 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
115 115 0 84.64 222 64 64 0 Z C E A Z 330/262 51 51 0 D B Z A C Pavel Vácha
262
12-08-1438 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
115 115 0 84.64 229 66 66 0 Z C E A Z 323/262 49 49 0 D B Z A C Yusuke Okubo
262
12-08-1820 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
115 85 30 84.64 268 78 48 30 Z C E Z Z 255/262 37 37 0 D B Z A C William Rex
266
12-08-0943 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
116 116 0 84.47 203 60 60 0 Z C E A Z 353/266 56 56 0 D B Z A C Nataliia Salakhova
266
12-08-1609 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
116 116 0 84.47 247 70 70 0 Z C E A Z 301/266 46 46 0 D B Z A C Elisabet Wiksell
268
12-08-2321 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
117 87 30 84.29 217 62 62 0 Z C E A Z 348/268 55 25 30 D Z Z A C Joanna Lewandowska
269
12-08-0959 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
119 89 30 83.94 294 89 59 30 Z Z E A Z 211/269 30 30 0 D B Z A C Daniele Martignago
270
12-08-0623 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
120 60 60 83.77 319 98 38 60 B C E Z Z 99/270 22 22 0 D B Z A C Matias Sankari
270
12-08-0742 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
120 90 30 83.77 148 46 46 0 Z C E A Z 385/270 74 44 30 F B Z A C Zsolt Bátorligeti
270
12-08-1621 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
120 60 60 83.77 234 67 37 30 Z B E A Z 341/270 53 23 30 C B Z A C Agata Ludwiczak
273
12-08-2312 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
121 61 60 83.60 310 95 35 60 A C E Z Z 158/273 26 26 0 D B Z A C Enrique Rolland
273
12-08-2352 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
121 61 60 83.60 229 66 36 30 Z C E A F 348/273 55 25 30 C B Z A C Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
275
12-08-0010 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
122 92 30 83.42 310 95 65 30 Z B E A Z 172/275 27 27 0 D B Z A C Stephen Bingham
276
12-08-0144 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
123 63 60 83.25 219 63 33 30 Z Z E A Z 362/276 60 30 30 D Z Z A C Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
276
12-08-1551 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
123 93 30 83.25 303 92 62 30 A C E A Z 221/276 31 31 0 D B Z A C Massimo Ghirardi
278
12-08-0739 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
124 64 60 83.07 314 96 36 60 Z B D A Z 185/278 28 28 0 D B Z A C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
279
12-08-1852 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
125 65 60 82.90 203 60 30 30 Z C F A Z 370/279 65 35 30 D Z Z A C Leif Eriksson
280
12-08-0045 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
126 66 60 82.72 303 92 32 60 A C E A F 238/280 34 34 0 D B Z A C Tuomo Niskanen
280
12-08-0812 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
126 66 60 82.72 299 91 31 60 A C Z A Z 242/280 35 35 0 D B Z A C Robert Krueger
282
12-08-1210 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
127 67 60 82.55 325 101 41 60 Z B E Z Z 158/282 26 26 0 D B Z A C Carlos Ferreira
282
12-08-1243 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
127 97 30 82.55 299 91 61 30 A C E A Z 249/282 36 36 0 D B Z A C Andreina Brandi
284
12-08-0058 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
129 99 30 82.20 274 82 52 30 A C E A Z 307/284 47 47 0 D B Z A C Steve Beuerman
284
12-08-1227 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
129 69 60 82.20 334 106 46 60 Z C E Z F 118/284 23 23 0 D B Z A C Joao Ferreira
284
12-08-1257 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
129 129 0 82.20 317 97 97 0 Z C E A Z 229/284 32 32 0 D B Z A C Friedmar Richter
284
12-08-1559 Liubov Kozina NN RUS
129 129 0 82.20 281 84 84 0 Z C E A Z 296/284 45 45 0 D B Z A C Liubov Kozina
288
12-08-0645 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
130 70 60 82.02 347 112 52 60 A C E Z Z 44/288 18 18 0 D B Z A C Marian Miklus
289
12-08-1154 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
131 101 30 81.85 327 103 73 30 Z C D A Z 185/289 28 28 0 D B Z A C Viacheslav Astapovych
289
12-08-1212 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
131 41 90 81.85 349 113 23 90 A C E Z F 44/289 18 18 0 D B Z A C Lin Shyh Bin
289
12-08-1301 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
131 101 30 81.85 294 89 59 30 Z Z E A Z 276/289 42 42 0 D B Z A C Siobhan Henn
289
12-08-1715 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
131 41 90 81.85 353 115 25 90 A C E Z F 20/289 16 16 0 D B Z A C Vesa Mäkinen
289
12-08-1912 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
131 101 30 81.85 323 100 70 30 Z B E A Z 221/289 31 31 0 D B Z A C Elena Leontyeva
289
12-08-2045 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
131 71 60 81.85 255 72 42 30 B C E A Z 361/289 59 29 30 Z B Z A C Anton Puhovkin
295
12-08-1221 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
133 43 90 81.50 279 83 23 60 A C E Z Z 327/295 50 20 30 Z B Z A C Carlos Otero Ramírez
296
12-08-1112 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
134 104 30 81.33 299 91 61 30 Z C Z A Z 282/296 43 43 0 D B Z A C Tetiana Tkachuk
296
12-08-1557 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
134 134 0 81.33 274 82 82 0 Z C E A Z 333/296 52 52 0 D B Z A C Zita Ruksane
296
12-08-1622 Melania Tinelli ITA
134 104 30 81.33 319 98 68 30 Z C E Z Z 249/296 36 36 0 D B Z A C Melania Tinelli
296
12-08-2215 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
134 104 30 81.33 203 60 60 0 Z C E A Z 385/296 74 44 30 D Z Z A C Maxime Peyron
300
12-08-1058 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
135 75 60 81.15 222 64 34 30 Z B E A Z 376/300 71 41 30 D Z Z A C Martti Inkinen
301
12-08-1805 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
136 46 90 80.98 285 85 25 60 Z Z E Z Z 330/301 51 21 30 Z B Z A C Abel Otero Ramírez
302
12-08-1750 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
137 107 30 80.80 281 84 54 30 Z C Z A Z 341/302 53 53 0 D B Z A C Milan Lučný
303
12-08-0726 Janos Feher DTC HUN
138 78 60 80.63 281 84 54 30 Z Z E A Z 345/303 54 24 30 C B Z A C Janos Feher
304
12-08-1806 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
139 79 60 80.45 357 118 58 60 C C E Z Z 80/304 21 21 0 D B Z A C Stefano Zarfati
304
12-08-2027 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
139 79 60 80.45 310 95 35 60 B C E Z Z 287/304 44 44 0 D B Z A C Noemi Skerletz
306
12-08-1325 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
140 80 60 80.28 291 88 58 30 Z Z E A Z 333/306 52 22 30 C B Z A C Owain Jones
307
12-08-1505 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
141 81 60 80.10 342 111 51 60 C C E Z Z 211/307 30 30 0 D B Z A C Bohuslav Hůlka
307
12-08-1724 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
141 51 90 80.10 303 92 32 60 Z C E Z F 323/307 49 19 30 C B Z A C Jiří Fišer
309
12-08-1436 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
142 52 90 79.93 355 117 27 90 Z B E Z F 148/309 25 25 0 D B Z A C Noritoshi Matsuhashi
309
12-08-1758 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
142 112 30 79.93 319 98 68 30 Z B E A Z 287/309 44 44 0 D B Z A C Elisabeth Karlsson
309
12-08-1900 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
142 112 30 79.93 351 114 84 30 A C E A Z 185/309 28 28 0 D B Z A C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
312
12-08-0034 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
144 54 90 79.58 303 92 32 60 A C Z A Z 333/312 52 22 30 D Z Z A C Daniele Guardini
312
12-08-0801 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
144 114 30 79.58 327 103 73 30 Z B E A Z 272/312 41 41 0 D B Z A C Juha Villikka
312
12-08-0916 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
144 84 60 79.58 357 118 58 60 Z B E A F 158/312 26 26 0 D B Z A C Felice Panico
312
12-08-0935 David Wathey MDOC GBR
144 84 60 79.58 357 118 58 60 A C E Z Z 158/312 26 26 0 D B Z A C David Wathey
312
12-08-1629 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
144 114 30 79.58 333 105 75 30 Z B E A Z 267/312 39 39 0 D B Z A C Iván Mera
312
12-08-2152 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
144 54 90 79.58 366 123 33 90 B B E A F 80/312 21 21 0 D B Z A C Anna Tóth
312
12-08-2209 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
144 114 30 79.58 322 99 69 30 A C E A Z 296/312 45 45 0 D B Z A C Owe Andersson
312
12-08-2316 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
144 144 0 79.58 266 76 76 0 Z C E A Z 374/312 68 68 0 D B Z A C Mariusz Góraj
320
12-08-0627 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
145 115 30 79.41 259 73 73 0 Z C E A Z 378/320 72 42 30 Z B Z A C Elena Fedykova
320
12-08-1037 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
145 55 90 79.41 368 124 34 90 A Z E Z Z 80/320 21 21 0 D B Z A C Vladimir Koltunov
320
12-08-2152 Daniel Szulc POL
145 85 60 79.41 308 93 63 30 Z Z E A Z 333/320 52 22 30 C B Z A C Daniel Szulc
323
12-08-0836 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
146 116 30 79.23 329 104 74 30 Z B E A Z 276/323 42 42 0 D B Z A C Mia Hiirsalmi
323
12-08-2154 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
146 116 30 79.23 309 94 64 30 A C E A Z 333/323 52 52 0 D B Z A C Nikolai Opanasenko
325
12-08-1738 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
147 87 60 79.06 334 106 46 60 Z C Z A F 272/325 41 41 0 D B Z A C Karin Bodecs
325
12-08-1824 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
147 87 60 79.06 347 112 52 60 Z B E A F 242/325 35 35 0 D B Z A C Davide Gazzetto
327
12-08-0156 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
148 118 30 78.88 362 119 89 30 C C E A Z 200/327 29 29 0 D B Z A C José Carlos Pascotini
328
12-08-1256 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
151 121 30 78.36 351 114 84 30 A C E A Z 255/328 37 37 0 D B Z A C Ivan Somoza
329
12-08-1051 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
152 122 30 78.18 336 107 77 30 A C E A Z 296/329 45 45 0 D B Z A C Päivi Hiltunen
329
12-08-2122 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
152 92 60 78.18 375 130 70 60 A C Z A Z 99/329 22 22 0 D B Z A C Mykhailo Astapovych
329
12-08-2236 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
152 122 30 78.18 329 104 74 30 A C E A Z 316/329 48 48 0 D B Z A C Harri Lehtimäki
332
12-08-2034 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
153 93 60 78.01 363 120 60 60 Z B E A F 232/332 33 33 0 D B Z A C Eduard Vojvodík
333
12-08-1148 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
155 125 30 77.66 342 111 81 30 Z Z E A Z 287/333 44 44 0 D B Z A C Fulvio Lenarduzzi
333
12-08-1845 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
155 65 90 77.66 342 111 51 60 A C E A F 287/333 44 14 30 C B Z A C River Edis-Smith
333
12-08-2255 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
155 125 30 77.66 339 109 79 30 Z B E A Z 301/333 46 46 0 D B Z A C Vanda Bardon-Kinde
336
12-08-1442 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
156 126 30 77.49 281 84 54 30 Z C Z A Z 378/336 72 72 0 D B Z A C Alexander Kobzarev
337
12-08-0447 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
158 98 60 77.14 279 83 53 30 A C E A Z 388/337 75 45 30 D Z Z A C Mike Poulsen
337
12-08-0500 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
158 128 30 77.14 342 111 81 30 Z C Z A Z 307/337 47 47 0 D B Z A C Hsu Yung Chang
339
12-08-1622 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
159 69 90 76.96 247 70 40 30 Z C E Z Z 400/339 89 29 60 Z B Z A B Paula Starke
339
12-08-1949 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
159 69 90 76.96 376 132 42 90 C C Z A F 172/339 27 27 0 D B Z A C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
341
12-08-0848 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
160 70 90 76.79 385 136 46 90 A C E Z F 136/341 24 24 0 D B Z A C Ziemowit Wójcik
342
12-08-2111 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
161 101 60 76.61 314 96 66 30 Z B E A Z 370/342 65 35 30 C B Z A C Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
343
12-08-0955 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
162 132 30 76.44 299 91 91 0 Z C E A Z 376/343 71 41 30 C B Z A C Piroska Bacso
343
12-08-1551 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
162 102 60 76.44 364 122 62 60 Z C E Z F 268/343 40 40 0 D B Z A C Mauro Nardo
345
12-08-2337 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
163 103 60 76.27 267 77 47 30 Z C F A Z 398/345 86 56 30 Z B Z A C Valerio Pfister
346
12-08-0856 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
165 105 60 75.92 370 127 67 60 A C Z A Z 259/346 38 38 0 D B Z A C Martin Vojvodík
346
12-08-1038 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
165 105 60 75.92 372 128 68 60 Z Z E Z Z 255/346 37 37 0 D B Z A C Stefano Galletti
346
12-08-2042 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
165 135 30 75.92 303 92 62 30 A C E A Z 382/346 73 73 0 D B Z A C Piotr Zielczynski
346
12-08-2209 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
165 105 60 75.92 349 113 83 30 Z C E Z Z 333/346 52 22 30 D Z Z A C David Jukes
350
12-08-2210 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
166 136 30 75.74 355 117 87 30 Z C Z A Z 323/350 49 49 0 D B Z A C Valerij Lytvynov
351
12-08-2143 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
167 47 120 75.57 294 89 29 60 A C E Z Z 393/351 78 18 60 Z B Z A B Ondřej Pipek
351
12-08-2256 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
167 137 30 75.57 341 110 80 30 Z C E A F 356/351 57 57 0 D B Z A C Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
351
12-08-2301 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
167 107 60 75.57 336 107 47 60 Z Z E Z Z 362/351 60 60 0 D B Z A C Jiří Pavlů
354
12-08-0355 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
168 78 90 75.39 376 132 42 90 Z D E Z F 249/354 36 36 0 D B Z A C Lu Marron
355
12-08-1005 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
169 109 60 75.22 370 127 67 60 B C E A F 276/355 42 42 0 D B Z A C Torsten Maettig
356
12-08-1905 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
171 51 120 74.87 291 88 28 60 A C E A F 395/356 83 23 60 C B Z A Z Adrian Krol
357
12-08-1830 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
172 142 30 74.69 397 150 120 30 Z C E Z Z 99/357 22 22 0 D B Z A C Ilka Rathje-Kübler
358
12-08-0702 Jorge Herrera ESP
173 173 0 74.52 372 128 128 0 Z C E A Z 296/358 45 45 0 D B Z A C Jorge Herrera
359
12-08-2147 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
175 85 90 74.17 395 147 57 90 B B E A F 185/359 28 28 0 D B Z A C Fabio Bortolami
360
12-08-2328 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
176 146 30 74.00 380 134 104 30 Z Z E A Z 276/360 42 42 0 D B Z A C Yi-yi Tsai
361
12-08-1930 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
177 177 0 73.82 326 102 102 0 Z C E A Z 388/361 75 75 0 D B Z A C Andrey Panov
362
12-08-2144 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
179 89 90 73.47 329 104 44 60 Z Z E Z Z 388/362 75 45 30 D Z Z A C Wojciech Wójcik
363
12-08-1746 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
180 150 30 73.30 364 122 92 30 A C E A Z 359/363 58 58 0 D B Z A C Pekka Seppa
363
12-08-1800 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
180 120 60 73.30 329 104 74 30 A C E A Z 391/363 76 46 30 D Z Z A C Clive Allen
365
12-08-1601 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
182 92 90 72.95 393 144 54 90 Z Z D A D 259/365 38 38 0 D B Z A C Bertilla Pajaro
366
12-08-1344 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
183 123 60 72.77 399 154 94 60 A C E Z Z 200/366 29 29 0 D B Z A C Hiroshi Utsumi
367
12-08-1442 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
184 94 90 72.60 407 161 71 90 C Z E A F 118/367 23 23 0 D B Z A C Zofia Wrześniak
368
12-08-2222 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
185 35 150 72.43 387 138 18 120 C Z E Z F 307/368 47 17 30 C B Z A C Verónica Rodríguez Brome
369
12-08-1627 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
186 126 60 72.25 380 134 74 60 A Z E A Z 333/369 52 52 0 D B Z A C Atis Ruksans
369
12-08-2028 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
186 66 120 72.25 317 97 37 60 A C E A F 400/369 89 29 60 D B Z Z D Francesca Taufer
371
12-08-1032 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
187 67 120 72.08 393 144 54 90 Z C Z Z F 282/371 43 13 30 D B Z A Z Martin Sorensen
371
12-08-1634 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
187 157 30 72.08 379 133 103 30 Z C E A F 345/371 54 54 0 D B Z A C Tomas Sochor
373
12-08-1232 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
189 129 60 71.73 286 86 56 30 Z Z E A Z 410/373 103 73 30 D B Z A Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
374
12-08-1942 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
190 160 30 71.55 291 88 88 0 Z C E A Z 409/374 102 72 30 D Z Z A C Julia Zielczynska
375
12-08-1931 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
191 71 120 71.38 369 126 36 90 B C D A F 370/375 65 35 30 A B Z A C Jacopo Chiogna
376
12-08-0625 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
192 102 90 71.20 274 82 52 30 Z C Z A Z 412/376 110 50 60 Z Z Z A C Olga Korchagina
376
12-08-1721 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
192 72 120 71.20 376 132 42 90 B Z E A D 362/376 60 30 30 Z B Z A C Marina Beltramo
376
12-08-2149 Eeva K CAN
192 162 30 71.20 380 134 104 30 Z C E A F 359/376 58 58 0 D B Z A C Eeva K
379
12-08-2050 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
193 133 60 71.03 389 139 79 60 A C E Z Z 345/379 54 54 0 D B Z A C Evgenij Zhukov
380
12-08-1601 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
194 134 60 70.86 392 143 83 60 A Z E A Z 330/380 51 51 0 D B Z A C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
381
12-08-1511 Casper Sorensen Kildeholm OK DEN
195 135 60 70.68 380 134 74 60 Z C E Z F 365/381 61 61 0 D B Z A C Casper Sorensen
382
12-08-1530 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
196 136 60 70.51 390 141 81 60 B C Z A Z 348/382 55 55 0 D B Z A C Emese Svab
383
12-08-1018 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
197 137 60 70.33 385 136 76 60 Z Z E Z Z 365/383 61 61 0 D B Z A C Barbara Szmyt
384
12-08-1841 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
199 109 90 69.98 398 153 63 90 Z Z F Z Z 301/384 46 46 0 D B Z A C Dariusz Walczyna
385
12-08-1408 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
200 140 60 69.81 400 155 95 60 B Z E A Z 296/385 45 45 0 D B Z A C Miroslav Špidlen
385
12-08-1702 David Coton WAOC GBR
200 170 30 69.81 372 128 98 30 Z B E A Z 378/385 72 72 0 D B Z A C David Coton
385
12-08-2029 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
200 110 90 69.81 401 156 66 90 A C D Z Z 287/385 44 44 0 D B Z A C Florian Lang
385
12-08-2131 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
200 110 90 69.81 405 160 70 90 C C E Z F 268/385 40 40 0 D B Z A C Lucie Pelikanova
389
12-08-1703 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
203 143 60 69.28 310 95 65 30 A C E A Z 411/389 108 78 30 Z B Z A C Lenin David Lozano Argel
390
12-08-1143 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
204 174 30 69.11 391 142 112 30 Z B E A Z 367/390 62 62 0 D B Z A C Jānis Bergs
390
12-08-2023 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
204 144 60 69.11 342 111 81 30 Z A E A Z 403/390 93 63 30 D B Z A Z Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
392
12-08-1525 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
205 55 150 68.94 413 184 34 150 A F D Z F 80/392 21 21 0 D B Z A C Alex Pegg
392
12-08-2135 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
205 115 90 68.94 357 118 58 60 A C E Z Z 399/392 87 57 30 A B Z A C Irina Smirnova
394
12-08-2350 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
206 86 120 68.76 336 107 47 60 Z A E D Z 407/394 99 39 60 C B Z Z C Paweł Wolniewicz
395
12-08-1943 Lorenzo Spina OPK miraflores ITA
207 117 90 68.59 380 134 74 60 C Z E A Z 382/395 73 43 30 Z B Z A C Lorenzo Spina
396
12-08-1311 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
215 65 150 67.19 353 115 25 90 A C E Z F 408/396 100 40 60 A E Z A C Varvara Pavlova
396
12-08-1641 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
215 95 120 67.19 387 138 48 90 A C D A F 392/396 77 47 30 D B F A C Lanfeng Chang
398
12-08-2018 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
216 186 30 67.02 402 159 129 30 A C E A Z 356/398 57 57 0 D B Z A C Camilla Malm
399
12-08-1752 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
220 130 90 66.32 366 123 63 60 A C E F Z 406/399 97 67 30 D B F A C Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
400
12-08-1938 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
222 132 90 65.97 412 181 91 90 Z B Z A F 272/400 41 41 0 D B Z A C Jesus Mier Rodriguez
401
12-08-2054 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
230 80 150 64.57 323 100 40 60 A C E Z Z 414/401 130 40 90 Z Z Z Z C Jose A Tamarit
402
12-08-0011 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
232 142 90 64.22 402 159 99 60 A C E Z Z 382/402 73 43 30 C B Z A C Bosse Engborg
403
12-08-0030 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
237 117 120 63.35 294 89 59 30 A C E A Z 418/403 148 58 90 A Z Z A Z Faridun Salimzoda
404
12-08-0930 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
240 120 120 62.83 405 160 70 90 A C Z A F 394/404 80 50 30 Z B Z A C Costanza Bianco
405
12-08-0847 Natalya Kovaleva OrientaPODA RUS
243 153 90 62.30 418 193 103 90 Z Z E Z D 327/405 50 50 0 D B Z A C Natalya Kovaleva
405
12-08-1844 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
243 183 60 62.30 396 149 89 60 C C E Z Z 404/405 94 94 0 D B Z A C Donatas Juozumas
407
12-08-1329 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
244 124 120 62.13 419 204 84 120 C Z E Z F 268/407 40 40 0 D B Z A C Ana María Rivero Franco
408
12-08-1403 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
245 185 60 61.95 407 161 101 60 A Z E A Z 396/408 84 84 0 D B Z A C Jarmila Mrtková
409
12-08-0320 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
249 129 120 61.26 357 118 58 60 A C F A Z 415/409 131 71 60 A Z Z A C July Esperanza Ospina
410
12-08-1331 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
255 45 210 60.21 339 109 19 90 A C D Z Z 417/410 146 26 120 Z Z D A Z Teresa Bugaj
411
12-08-1756 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
256 226 30 60.03 407 161 131 30 Z Z E A Z 405/411 95 95 0 D B Z A C Bogdan Mazurets
412
12-08-0717 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
257 137 120 59.86 420 213 93 120 B Z E Z F 287/412 44 44 0 D B Z A C Heike Oechler
412
12-08-2131 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
257 77 180 59.86 314 96 36 60 Z C D Z Z 420/412 161 41 120 Z B C Z Z Larysa Astapovych
414
12-08-1839 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
258 138 120 59.69 415 189 99 90 Z A F A F 375/414 69 39 30 D Z Z A C Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
415
12-08-1518 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
264 174 90 58.64 410 172 112 60 Z A E A F 402/415 92 62 30 D B Z A B Aleksandr Narovliansky
416
12-08-0527 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
266 206 60 58.29 417 192 132 60 A C E A F 385/416 74 74 0 D B Z A C Alexander Gubin
417
12-08-1316 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
314 164 150 49.91 416 190 100 90 Z B D A F 413/417 124 64 60 Z Z Z A C Pentti Jytilä
418
12-08-1228 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
319 169 150 49.04 414 187 97 90 Z Z D A E 416/418 132 72 60 C B Z A Z Grażyna Bator
419
12-08-1826 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
331 181 150 46.95 411 178 88 90 Z B E E F 419/419 153 93 60 D Z Z Z C Tatiana Koltunova
420
12-08-1837 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
333 213 120 46.60 402 159 129 30 Z C E A F 421/420 174 84 90 Z Z Z Z C Lorenzo Platania
421
12-08-1921 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
351 201 150 43.46 422 267 147 120 B B D A F 396/421 84 54 30 D B F A C Gabriele Bovero
422
12-08-1050 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
416 176 240 32.11 420 213 93 120 C C F F E 422/422 203 83 120 Z B C B B Jiří Vácha