Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
A D Z E Z E Z A C D
1
12-09-0809 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
37 37 0 100.00 1 17 17 0 A D Z E Z 7/1 20 20 0 E Z A C D Marit Wiksell
2
12-09-1450 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
41 41 0 99.29 2 18 18 0 A D Z E Z 18/2 23 23 0 E Z A C D Ben Kyd
3
12-09-1403 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
45 45 0 98.58 14 28 28 0 A D Z E Z 3/3 17 17 0 E Z A C D Alessio Tenani
4
12-09-1953 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
46 46 0 98.40 9 25 25 0 A D Z E Z 10/4 21 21 0 E Z A C D River Edis-Smith
5
12-09-2132 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
47 47 0 98.22 16 29 29 0 A D Z E Z 4/5 18 18 0 E Z A C D Marcello Lambertini
5
12-09-2313 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
47 47 0 98.22 5 24 24 0 A D Z E Z 18/5 23 23 0 E Z A C D Severin Howald
7
12-09-0011 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
51 51 0 97.51 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 10/7 21 21 0 E Z A C D Arno Gronhovd
7
12-09-0942 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
51 51 0 97.51 25 31 31 0 A D Z E Z 7/7 20 20 0 E Z A C D Tapani Mäkinen
9
12-09-2029 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
52 52 0 97.34 37 36 36 0 A D Z E Z 2/9 16 16 0 E Z A C D Oleksii Kyrychenko
10
12-09-2026 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
53 53 0 97.16 25 31 31 0 A D Z E Z 16/10 22 22 0 E Z A C D Aaron Gaio
11
12-09-0008 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
54 54 0 96.98 37 36 36 0 A D Z E Z 4/11 18 18 0 E Z A C D Dmitrii Glotov
12
12-09-0752 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
55 55 0 96.80 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 23/12 25 25 0 E Z A C D Antti Rusanen
13
12-09-1257 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
57 57 0 96.45 25 31 31 0 A D Z E Z 26/13 26 26 0 E Z A C D Shota Tanaka
14
12-09-1012 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
58 58 0 96.27 30 32 32 0 A D Z E Z 26/14 26 26 0 E Z A C D Leon Kollenbach
15
12-09-2216 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
60 60 0 95.91 25 31 31 0 A D Z E Z 39/15 29 29 0 E Z A C D Maja Kula
15
12-09-2257 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
60 60 0 95.91 34 33 33 0 A D Z E Z 30/15 27 27 0 E Z A C D Krešo Keresteš
17
12-09-1625 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
61 61 0 95.74 51 40 40 0 A D Z E Z 10/17 21 21 0 E Z A C D Pavel Ptáček
18
12-09-0844 Edgar Domingues COC POR
64 64 0 95.20 37 36 36 0 A D Z E Z 33/18 28 28 0 E Z A C D Edgar Domingues
18
12-09-1039 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
64 64 0 95.20 30 32 32 0 A D Z E Z 53/18 32 32 0 E Z A C D Pavel Kurfürst
20
12-09-2128 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
66 36 30 94.85 65 45 15 30 A D F E Z 10/20 21 21 0 E Z A C D Kentaro Iwata
20
12-09-2306 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
66 36 30 94.85 66 46 16 30 A D F E Z 7/20 20 20 0 E Z A C D Stefano Raus
22
12-09-1235 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
67 67 0 94.67 41 37 37 0 A D Z E Z 45/22 30 30 0 E Z A C D Erik Stalnacke
22
12-09-2217 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
67 67 0 94.67 48 39 39 0 A D Z E Z 33/22 28 28 0 E Z A C D Søren Thrane Ødum
24
12-09-1952 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
68 68 0 94.49 45 38 38 0 A D Z E Z 45/24 30 30 0 E Z A C D Lauri Mäkinen
25
12-09-1707 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
69 69 0 94.32 41 37 37 0 A D Z E Z 53/25 32 32 0 E Z A C D Nina Döllgast
25
12-09-1859 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
69 69 0 94.32 48 39 39 0 A D Z E Z 45/25 30 30 0 E Z A C D Sami Hyvönen
27
12-09-1218 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
70 70 0 94.14 30 32 32 0 A D Z E Z 70/27 38 38 0 E Z A C D Laimonas Čaplikas
28
12-09-1913 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
71 41 30 93.96 91 56 26 30 A D Z E C 1/28 15 15 0 E Z A C D Felice Panico
28
12-09-1949 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
71 71 0 93.96 34 33 33 0 A D Z E Z 70/28 38 38 0 E Z A C D Inês Domingues
30
12-09-0937 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
72 72 0 93.78 63 44 44 0 A D Z E Z 33/30 28 28 0 E Z A C D Radim Hošek
30
12-09-2317 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
72 72 0 93.78 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 39/30 29 29 0 E Z A C D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
32
12-09-0934 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
73 73 0 93.61 30 32 32 0 A D Z E Z 77/32 41 41 0 E Z A C D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
32
12-09-1735 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
73 43 30 93.61 85 52 22 30 A C Z E Z 10/32 21 21 0 E Z A C D Susy De Pieri
34
12-09-1323 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
74 44 30 93.43 5 24 24 0 A D Z E Z 95/34 50 20 30 F Z A C D Mateusz Kula
35
12-09-1149 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
77 77 0 92.90 70 47 47 0 A D Z E Z 45/35 30 30 0 E Z A C D Milan Lučný
35
12-09-2104 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
77 47 30 92.90 77 50 20 30 A Z Z E Z 30/35 27 27 0 E Z A C D Francesco Ognibene
37
12-09-1716 Will Critchley CAN
78 78 0 92.72 53 42 42 0 A D Z E Z 63/37 36 36 0 E Z A C D Will Critchley
38
12-09-1640 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
79 79 0 92.54 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 63/38 36 36 0 E Z A C D Cecilia Enberg
39
12-09-2035 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
82 52 30 92.01 94 58 28 30 A D Z F Z 21/39 24 24 0 E Z A C D Giacomo Zagonel
40
12-09-2257 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
83 83 0 91.83 70 47 47 0 A D Z E Z 63/40 36 36 0 E Z A C D Francesca De Nardis
41
12-09-0002 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
84 54 30 91.65 94 58 28 30 A D Z E C 26/41 26 26 0 E Z A C D Matija Razum
41
12-09-0924 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
84 84 0 91.65 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 77/41 41 41 0 E Z A C D Karel Cedrych
41
12-09-2100 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
84 84 0 91.65 53 42 42 0 A D Z E Z 82/41 42 42 0 E Z A C D Davide Martignago
41
12-09-2303 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
84 54 30 91.65 99 59 29 30 A D Z E C 23/41 25 25 0 E Z A C D Michele Cera
45
12-09-1156 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
86 56 30 91.30 4 23 23 0 A D Z E Z 144/45 63 33 30 E D A C D Maciej Urbaniak
46
12-09-1034 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
87 57 30 91.12 115 64 34 30 A D Z Z Z 18/46 23 23 0 E Z A C D Marta Kapołka
47
12-09-1059 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
88 58 30 90.94 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 121/47 58 28 30 E D A C D Remo Madella
47
12-09-2328 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
88 58 30 90.94 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 121/47 58 28 30 E D A C D Petteri Hakala
49
12-09-0144 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
89 89 0 90.76 48 39 39 0 A D Z E Z 95/49 50 50 0 E Z A C D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
49
12-09-1459 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
89 59 30 90.76 105 61 31 30 A Z Z E Z 33/49 28 28 0 E Z A C D Jānis Rukšāns
49
12-09-1648 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
89 59 30 90.76 9 25 25 0 A D Z E Z 149/49 64 34 30 E D A C D Martin Locker
49
12-09-1948 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
89 59 30 90.76 115 64 34 30 Z D Z E Z 23/49 25 25 0 E Z A C D Lennart Wahlgren
53
12-09-1525 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
90 60 30 90.59 105 61 31 30 A D Z E C 39/53 29 29 0 E Z A C D Christian Enberg
54
12-09-1932 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 61 30 90.41 13 26 26 0 A D Z E Z 154/54 65 35 30 E D A C D Simone Frascaroli
55
12-09-0038 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
92 62 30 90.23 109 62 32 30 A D Z E C 45/55 30 30 0 E Z A C D Rafael Miguel
55
12-09-1719 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
92 62 30 90.23 16 29 29 0 A D Z E Z 144/55 63 33 30 E D A C D Leif Eriksson
57
12-09-0916 Robert Finch SOC GBR
93 63 30 90.05 9 25 25 0 A D Z E Z 167/57 68 38 30 E D A C D Robert Finch
57
12-09-1904 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
93 63 30 90.05 53 42 42 0 A D Z E Z 99/57 51 21 30 E D A C D Matthias Mahr
57
12-09-2017 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
93 63 30 90.05 109 62 32 30 A D Z Z Z 51/57 31 31 0 E Z A C D Viola Zagonel
60
12-09-0919 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
95 95 0 89.70 125 66 66 0 A D Z E Z 39/60 29 29 0 E Z A C D Ekaterina Koltunova
60
12-09-2108 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
95 65 30 89.70 36 35 35 0 A D Z E Z 131/60 60 30 30 F Z A C D Francesco Mariani
62
12-09-0922 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
97 67 30 89.34 45 38 38 0 A D Z E Z 126/62 59 29 30 E C A C D Zoltán Miháczi
63
12-09-1115 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
98 68 30 89.17 115 64 34 30 A D Z Z Z 59/63 34 34 0 E Z A C D Ján Furucz
64
12-09-1230 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
99 69 30 88.99 130 69 39 30 A D Z Z Z 45/64 30 30 0 E Z A C D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
64
12-09-1903 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
99 69 30 88.99 5 24 24 0 A D Z E Z 198/64 75 45 30 E D A C D Lauri Kontkanen
64
12-09-2129 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
99 69 30 88.99 41 37 37 0 A D Z E Z 138/64 62 32 30 E D A C D Christian Gieseler
67
12-09-1923 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
100 70 30 88.81 138 73 43 30 A D Z E C 30/67 27 27 0 E Z A C D Daniele Guardini
68
12-09-1251 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
101 41 60 88.63 72 48 18 30 A D F E Z 103/68 53 23 30 E D A C D Fabian Janischowsky
68
12-09-1714 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
101 101 0 88.63 121 65 65 0 A D Z E Z 63/68 36 36 0 E Z A C D Andreina Brandi
70
12-09-2054 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
102 72 30 88.45 66 46 46 0 A D Z E Z 115/70 56 26 30 D Z A C D Miroslaw Marek
71
12-09-1624 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
103 73 30 88.28 75 49 49 0 A D Z E Z 108/71 54 24 30 E D A C D Ondřej Macek
72
12-09-0026 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
104 74 30 88.10 53 42 42 0 A D Z E Z 138/72 62 32 30 E D A C D Elvio Cereser
72
12-09-0134 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
104 74 30 88.10 135 72 42 30 A D F E Z 53/72 32 32 0 E Z A C D Thomas Schöps
72
12-09-1657 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
104 74 30 88.10 37 36 36 0 A D Z E Z 167/72 68 38 30 E Z A C C Michael Johansson
75
12-09-1318 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
107 47 60 87.57 86 54 24 30 A D Z Z Z 103/75 53 23 30 E D A C D Sanda Lapina
75
12-09-1418 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
107 77 30 87.57 150 78 48 30 A D F E Z 39/75 29 29 0 E Z A C D Peter Hambäck
77
12-09-1720 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
108 78 30 87.39 125 66 36 30 A D Z E C 82/77 42 42 0 E Z A C D Fruzsina Biro
78
12-09-0649 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
111 81 30 86.86 134 71 41 30 A D Z E C 74/78 40 40 0 E Z A C D Geir Myhr Oien
78
12-09-1043 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
111 81 30 86.86 130 69 39 30 A D Z E C 82/78 42 42 0 E Z A C D Bohuslav Hůlka
78
12-09-1359 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
111 51 60 86.86 9 25 25 0 A D Z E Z 247/78 86 26 60 Z D A C D Matthew Pickering
78
12-09-1507 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
111 51 60 86.86 184 89 29 60 A C F E Z 16/78 22 22 0 E Z A C D Iga Mikuła
82
12-09-2021 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
112 52 60 86.68 5 24 24 0 A D Z E Z 259/82 88 28 60 Z D A C D Ville Hiirsalmi
83
12-09-0224 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
113 53 60 86.50 86 54 24 30 A D F E Z 126/83 59 29 30 E D A C D Ralph Körner
83
12-09-1725 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
113 83 30 86.50 51 40 40 0 A D Z E Z 189/83 73 43 30 E D A C D Hanna Karvonen
83
12-09-2154 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
113 83 30 86.50 77 50 50 0 A D Z E Z 144/83 63 33 30 E D A C D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
86
12-09-1201 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
114 84 30 86.32 157 81 51 30 A D F E Z 57/86 33 33 0 E Z A C D Hanka Straube
86
12-09-1544 Jianhao Chen CHN
114 84 30 86.32 179 88 58 30 A Z Z E Z 26/86 26 26 0 E Z A C D Jianhao Chen
88
12-09-0101 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
115 85 30 86.15 45 38 38 0 A D Z E Z 208/88 77 47 30 E D A C D Bjarne Friedrichs
89
12-09-1321 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
116 56 60 85.97 99 59 29 30 A D F E Z 120/89 57 27 30 E D A C D Robert Krueger
90
12-09-0955 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
117 87 30 85.79 66 46 46 0 A D Z E Z 177/90 71 41 30 E D A C D Marian Miklus
90
12-09-2304 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
117 57 60 85.79 105 61 31 30 A D Z E C 115/90 56 26 30 E D A C D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
92
12-09-1659 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
118 88 30 85.61 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 198/92 75 45 30 D Z A C D Ole Hennseler
92
12-09-1942 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
118 58 60 85.61 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 259/92 88 28 60 F D A C D Emil Kacin
94
12-09-0004 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
119 59 60 85.44 191 91 31 60 A Z Z E C 33/94 28 28 0 E Z A C D Jacek Wieszaczewski
94
12-09-2059 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
119 59 60 85.44 14 28 28 0 A D Z E Z 272/94 91 31 60 F D A C D Erik Lundkvist
96
12-09-2318 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
120 90 30 85.26 171 86 56 30 Z D Z E Z 59/96 34 34 0 E Z A C D Marius Ødum
97
12-09-0028 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
121 61 60 85.08 16 29 29 0 A D Z E Z 277/97 92 32 60 E D A Z D Luka Kosić
97
12-09-0855 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
121 91 30 85.08 194 92 62 30 A D Z E C 39/97 29 29 0 E Z A C D Markus Enberg
97
12-09-1814 Marek Karm SK100 EST
121 61 60 85.08 109 62 32 30 A D F E Z 126/97 59 29 30 E D A C D Marek Karm
100
12-09-0854 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
122 92 30 84.90 72 48 48 0 A D Z E Z 195/100 74 44 30 E D A C D Andrius Jovaiša
100
12-09-1001 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
122 92 30 84.90 143 75 45 30 A D Z Z Z 91/100 47 47 0 E Z A C D Solomon Luk
102
12-09-0015 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
123 63 60 84.72 240 105 45 60 Z D Z E C 4/102 18 18 0 E Z A C D Nuno Pires
102
12-09-1942 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
123 93 30 84.72 167 85 55 30 A D Z Z Z 70/102 38 38 0 E Z A C D Anne Straube
104
12-09-1030 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
124 64 60 84.55 210 96 36 60 A Z Z E C 33/104 28 28 0 E Z A C D Jana Kosťová
104
12-09-1337 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
124 94 30 84.55 150 78 48 30 A D F E Z 90/104 46 46 0 E Z A C D Henni Hiirsalmi
104
12-09-2153 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
124 64 60 84.55 3 22 22 0 A D Z E Z 317/104 102 42 60 D D A C D Dmytro Kurochkin
107
12-09-1003 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
125 65 60 84.37 99 59 29 30 A D F E Z 160/107 66 36 30 E D A C D Ričards Zvagulis
107
12-09-1157 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
125 95 30 84.37 63 44 44 0 A D Z E Z 221/107 81 51 30 E D A C D Iain Phillips
109
12-09-2034 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
126 66 60 84.19 240 105 45 60 A Z F E Z 10/109 21 21 0 E Z A C D Michele Fiocca
109
12-09-2109 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
126 36 90 84.19 75 49 19 30 A D F E Z 208/109 77 17 60 E D A C E Malte Granefelt
111
12-09-1752 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
128 68 60 83.84 104 60 30 30 A D Z E C 167/111 68 38 30 E E A C D Gisela Müller
112
12-09-0315 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
129 69 60 83.66 201 94 34 60 Z D Z E C 62/112 35 35 0 E Z A C D Jiri Kalousek
113
12-09-0046 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
130 70 60 83.48 128 68 38 30 A C Z E Z 138/113 62 32 30 E C A C D Zijie Ning
113
12-09-1012 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
130 70 60 83.48 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 249/113 87 27 60 E D A C E Andrew Stemp
113
12-09-1754 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
130 100 30 83.48 99 59 59 0 A D Z E Z 177/113 71 41 30 E D A C D Jouni Lipponen
116
12-09-1232 John Kewley MDOC GBR
131 101 30 83.30 112 63 63 0 A D Z E Z 167/116 68 38 30 E D A C D John Kewley
116
12-09-1404 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
131 101 30 83.30 201 94 64 30 A D Z E C 68/116 37 37 0 E Z A C D Sergei Rusakov
118
12-09-0742 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
132 72 60 83.13 41 37 37 0 A D Z E Z 293/118 95 35 60 E D A C Z Ilian Angeli
119
12-09-1132 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
133 73 60 82.95 115 64 34 30 A D Z E C 174/119 69 39 30 E D A C D Birte Friedrichs
119
12-09-1631 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
133 103 30 82.95 191 91 61 30 Z D Z E Z 82/119 42 42 0 E Z A C D Krzysztof Ligienza
119
12-09-1710 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
133 73 60 82.95 128 68 38 30 A D F E Z 154/119 65 35 30 E D A C D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
119
12-09-1725 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
133 103 30 82.95 94 58 58 0 A D Z E Z 198/119 75 45 30 E D A C D Hou Tin Chau
123
12-09-2247 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
134 74 60 82.77 141 74 44 30 A D Z E C 131/123 60 30 30 E D A C D Oskar Hektor
124
12-09-0827 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
135 75 60 82.59 99 59 29 30 A D F E Z 203/124 76 46 30 E D A C D Gregor Sturm
125
12-09-2239 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
136 106 30 82.42 86 54 54 0 A D Z E Z 229/125 82 52 30 E D A C D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
125
12-09-2344 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
136 76 60 82.42 135 72 42 30 A D Z Z Z 149/125 64 34 30 E D A C D Aniko Madarassy
127
12-09-0917 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
137 77 60 82.24 77 50 20 30 A D Z E C 249/127 87 57 30 E D A C D Robertas Stankevič
128
12-09-1043 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
138 78 60 82.06 228 102 42 60 A Z Z E C 63/128 36 36 0 E Z A C D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
128
12-09-2045 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
138 48 90 82.06 161 83 23 60 A D F E C 111/128 55 25 30 E D A C D Niccolò Santi
130
12-09-0150 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
139 49 90 81.88 162 84 24 60 A Z Z E C 111/130 55 25 30 E D A C D Martin Aarholt Waaler
130
12-09-1416 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
139 79 60 81.88 226 101 41 60 Z D Z E C 70/130 38 38 0 E Z A C D Masayuki Tashiro
130
12-09-1716 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
139 49 90 81.88 263 115 25 90 A Z F E C 21/130 24 24 0 E Z A C D Dominic Wathey
133
12-09-1316 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
140 80 60 81.71 147 77 47 30 A D Z E C 144/133 63 33 30 E D A C D Ari Tertsunen
133
12-09-1905 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
140 110 30 81.71 91 56 56 0 A D Z E Z 239/133 84 54 30 E D A C D Maxime Peyron
133
12-09-2039 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
140 110 30 81.71 115 64 64 0 A D Z E Z 203/133 76 46 30 E D A C D Paula Starke
136
12-09-1152 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
141 81 60 81.53 130 69 39 30 A D Z E C 185/136 72 42 30 E D A C D Christoph Körner
136
12-09-1756 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
141 81 60 81.53 144 76 46 30 A D Z Z Z 154/136 65 35 30 F Z A C D Vladyslav Vovk
138
12-09-1716 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
142 82 60 81.35 157 81 51 30 A D Z E C 133/138 61 31 30 E D A C D Trofim Alekseev
139
12-09-0816 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
143 83 60 81.17 256 112 52 60 A Z Z E C 51/139 31 31 0 E Z A C D Elena Fedykova
140
12-09-0754 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
144 54 90 80.99 189 90 30 60 Z D Z E C 108/140 54 24 30 E D A C D Ryota Hirayama
140
12-09-1838 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
144 114 30 80.99 228 102 72 30 A D Z E C 82/140 42 42 0 E Z A C D Ian Ditchfield
140
12-09-2030 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
144 114 30 80.99 212 97 67 30 A D Z E C 91/140 47 47 0 E Z A C D Danila Vasilev
143
12-09-0911 Emily Kvaale Hadeland OL GBR
146 56 90 80.64 179 88 28 60 A D F Z Z 121/143 58 28 30 E D A C D Emily Kvaale
143
12-09-1049 Peter Simon GYO HUN
146 56 90 80.64 201 94 34 60 A D F E C 102/143 52 22 30 E D A C D Peter Simon
143
12-09-1530 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
146 26 120 80.64 138 73 13 60 Z D F E Z 189/143 73 13 60 E D A C Z Abel Otero Ramírez
146
12-09-0908 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
148 58 90 80.28 207 95 35 60 A Z F E Z 103/146 53 23 30 E D A C D Kristaps Tamuzs
146
12-09-1352 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
148 58 90 80.28 19 30 30 0 A D Z E Z 363/146 118 28 90 F D A C E Tom Dobra
146
12-09-2342 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
148 58 90 80.28 94 58 28 30 A D F E Z 267/146 90 30 60 F D A C D Giulio Perissinotto
149
12-09-1009 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
149 89 60 80.11 147 77 47 30 A D Z E C 185/149 72 42 30 E D A C D Daniele Martignago
149
12-09-1249 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
149 89 60 80.11 162 84 54 30 A D Z E C 154/149 65 35 30 E D A C D Olga Korchagina
149
12-09-2014 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
149 119 30 80.11 121 65 65 0 A D Z E Z 239/149 84 54 30 E D A C D Natalia Kamolinkova
152
12-09-1215 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
150 120 30 79.93 121 65 65 0 A D Z E Z 242/152 85 55 30 E C A C D Clive Allen
152
12-09-1405 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
150 60 90 79.93 112 63 33 30 A D Z E C 249/152 87 27 60 E D A C E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
154
12-09-1907 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
151 91 60 79.75 252 110 50 60 A D Z Z C 77/154 41 41 0 E Z A C D Graham Charles Urquhart
154
12-09-2240 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
151 121 30 79.75 221 100 70 30 A D Z E C 99/154 51 51 0 E Z A C D Piotr Zielczynski
154
12-09-2318 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
151 61 90 79.75 207 95 35 60 A Z F E Z 115/154 56 26 30 D Z A C D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
157
12-09-0241 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
152 92 60 79.57 179 88 58 30 A D Z E C 149/157 64 34 30 E D A C D Javier Perez O
158
12-09-1649 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
153 63 90 79.40 94 58 28 30 A Z Z E Z 293/158 95 35 60 Z D A C D Joanna Puternicka
158
12-09-1925 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
153 93 60 79.40 256 112 52 60 A D F Z Z 77/158 41 41 0 E Z A C D Darya Garbuzova
158
12-09-2150 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
153 63 90 79.40 194 92 32 60 A Z F E Z 133/158 61 31 30 E D A C D Matias Sankari
158
12-09-2157 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
153 93 60 79.40 83 51 51 0 A D Z E Z 317/158 102 42 60 F Z A C E Lovisa Hambäck
162
12-09-1109 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
154 94 60 79.22 171 86 56 30 A D Z E C 167/162 68 38 30 E C A C D Anna Schöps
162
12-09-1836 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
154 124 30 79.22 105 61 61 0 A D Z E Z 283/162 93 63 30 E D A C D Davide Gazzetto
162
12-09-2346 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
154 64 90 79.22 194 92 32 60 Z D Z E C 138/162 62 32 30 E D A C D Bartłomiej Mazan
165
12-09-0100 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
155 95 60 79.04 141 74 44 30 A D Z E C 221/165 81 51 30 E D A C D Przemysław Witczak
166
12-09-1045 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
156 96 60 78.86 167 85 55 30 Z D Z E Z 177/166 71 41 30 E D A C D Martti Inkinen
166
12-09-1159 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
156 66 90 78.86 260 113 23 90 A D E Z C 88/166 43 43 0 E Z A C D Katarzyna Urbaniak
168
12-09-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
158 68 90 78.51 175 87 27 60 A C F E Z 177/168 71 41 30 E D A C D Teemu Niskanen
168
12-09-0853 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
158 68 90 78.51 130 69 39 30 A D F E Z 262/168 89 29 60 E D A Z D Johan Persson
168
12-09-1553 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
158 98 60 78.51 83 51 51 0 A D Z E Z 333/168 107 47 60 F D A C D Karin Bodecs
168
12-09-1554 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
158 98 60 78.51 154 79 49 30 A D Z E C 216/168 79 49 30 E D A C D Takuya Yamaguchi
168
12-09-1858 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
158 68 90 78.51 212 97 37 60 A D F E C 133/168 61 31 30 E D A C D Mikko Heinonen
173
12-09-2122 Lise Coniel FRA
159 99 60 78.33 268 118 58 60 A D F E C 77/173 41 41 0 E Z A C D Lise Coniel
174
12-09-0958 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
160 70 90 78.15 25 31 31 0 A D Z E Z 390/174 129 39 90 F D A C E Luis Gonçalves
174
12-09-1250 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
160 100 60 78.15 279 120 60 60 Z D Z E C 74/174 40 40 0 E Z A C D Marcin Krasuski
174
12-09-1706 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
160 70 90 78.15 304 128 38 90 Z Z F E Z 53/174 32 32 0 E Z A C D Santiago Isaza
177
12-09-1449 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
161 101 60 77.98 179 88 58 30 A D Z E C 189/177 73 43 30 E D A C D Sergii Stoian
178
12-09-1028 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
162 72 90 77.80 212 97 37 60 A D F E C 154/178 65 35 30 E D A C D Alex Pegg
178
12-09-1438 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
162 132 30 77.80 179 88 58 30 A D Z E C 195/178 74 74 0 E Z A C D Yusuke Okubo
178
12-09-1504 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
162 72 90 77.80 77 50 20 30 A D Z Z Z 347/178 112 52 60 E D A C Z Sebastiano Lambertini
181
12-09-0204 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
163 103 60 77.62 77 50 50 0 A D Z E Z 352/181 113 53 60 E D A C Z Justyna Kuzba
181
12-09-0639 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
163 73 90 77.62 237 104 44 60 A Z Z E C 126/181 59 29 30 E D A C D Ilze Lapina
181
12-09-1034 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
163 43 120 77.62 250 109 19 90 A Z F Z Z 108/181 54 24 30 E D A C D Jorge Valente Barrera
181
12-09-1214 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
163 103 60 77.62 86 54 54 0 A D Z E Z 339/181 109 49 60 F D A C D Joao Pedro Valente
181
12-09-1713 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
163 133 30 77.62 284 121 91 30 A Z Z E Z 82/181 42 42 0 E Z A C D Pavel Shmatov
181
12-09-2124 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
163 103 60 77.62 175 87 57 30 A D Z E C 203/181 76 46 30 E C A C D Alex Tello
181
12-09-2159 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
163 43 120 77.62 263 115 25 90 A Z F E C 93/181 48 18 30 E D A C D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
181
12-09-2332 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
163 73 90 77.62 115 64 34 30 A D Z E C 307/181 99 39 60 Z D A C D Genya Takeuchi
189
12-09-0857 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
164 74 90 77.44 66 46 46 0 A D Z E Z 363/189 118 28 90 Z E A C F Guntars Mankus
189
12-09-1029 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
164 74 90 77.44 201 94 34 60 A D F E C 175/189 70 40 30 E D A C D Kinga Suranyi
191
12-09-0742 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
165 135 30 77.26 244 106 76 30 A D Z E C 126/191 59 59 0 E Z A C D Jorgen Granefelt
191
12-09-1038 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
165 75 90 77.26 201 94 34 60 A D F E C 177/191 71 41 30 E D A C D Clara Jakobsson
191
12-09-1346 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
165 75 90 77.26 293 125 35 90 Z D F E C 74/191 40 40 0 E Z A C D Lin Shyh Bin
194
12-09-0852 David Wathey MDOC GBR
166 76 90 77.09 320 133 43 90 A Z F E C 57/194 33 33 0 E Z A C D David Wathey
194
12-09-1853 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
166 106 60 77.09 268 118 58 60 A D F E C 93/194 48 48 0 E Z A C D Eduard Vojvodík
196
12-09-1151 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
168 78 90 76.73 135 72 42 30 A Z Z E Z 297/196 96 36 60 E D A C Z Tomáš Locker
196
12-09-1323 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
168 78 90 76.73 221 100 40 60 A C F E Z 167/196 68 38 30 E Z A C E Owain Jones
198
12-09-1721 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
169 79 90 76.55 216 98 38 60 Z D Z E C 177/198 71 41 30 E D A C D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
199
12-09-1713 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
170 110 60 76.38 333 136 76 60 A C F E Z 59/199 34 34 0 E Z A C D Yoonsun Cha
199
12-09-1921 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
170 110 60 76.38 184 89 59 30 A D Z E C 221/199 81 51 30 E D A C D Robert Jakobsson
201
12-09-0052 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
171 141 30 76.20 157 81 81 0 A D Z E Z 267/201 90 60 30 E D A C D Lenka Forstová
201
12-09-1448 Pete Owens DEE GBR
171 51 120 76.20 284 121 31 90 A E Z Z C 95/201 50 20 30 F Z A C D Pete Owens
203
12-09-0730 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
172 112 60 76.02 150 78 48 30 A D F E Z 288/203 94 64 30 E D A C D William Rex
204
12-09-1116 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
173 53 120 75.84 171 86 26 60 A Z Z E C 249/204 87 27 60 F D A C D Sami Torstila
204
12-09-1517 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
173 53 120 75.84 93 57 27 30 A D Z Z Z 359/204 116 26 90 F D A C E Daria Mikuła
204
12-09-1702 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
173 113 60 75.84 189 90 60 30 Z D Z E Z 233/204 83 53 30 E Z A D D Pentti Jytilä
204
12-09-2123 David Gray MDOC GBR
173 53 120 75.84 171 86 26 60 A D F E C 249/204 87 27 60 E D A C E David Gray
208
12-09-1443 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
174 84 90 75.67 150 78 48 30 A D Z E C 297/208 96 36 60 F D A C D Nuno Leite
208
12-09-1507 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
174 144 30 75.67 307 129 99 30 A D F E Z 89/208 45 45 0 E Z A C D Sebastian Ordonez
208
12-09-1949 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
174 114 60 75.67 268 118 58 60 Z D F E Z 115/208 56 56 0 E Z A C D Jan Hric
211
12-09-1212 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
176 86 90 75.31 57 43 43 0 A D Z E Z 397/211 133 43 90 F D A C E Alain Kyd
211
12-09-1545 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
176 86 90 75.31 144 76 46 30 A D Z E C 309/211 100 40 60 F D A C D Lee Ming Chak
213
12-09-0931 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
178 118 60 74.96 343 141 81 60 A Z Z E B 68/213 37 37 0 E Z A C D Takashi Oki
213
12-09-1255 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
178 58 120 74.96 191 91 31 60 Z D F E Z 249/213 87 27 60 E D A C E Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
215
12-09-1234 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
179 89 90 74.78 86 54 54 0 A D Z E Z 380/215 125 35 90 F D A C E Libor Forst
215
12-09-1611 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
179 119 60 74.78 184 89 59 30 A D Z E C 267/215 90 60 30 E D A C D Pekka Seppa
217
12-09-0042 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
180 60 120 74.60 175 87 27 60 A Z Z E C 283/217 93 33 60 F D A C D Daniel Silva
217
12-09-2229 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
180 120 60 74.60 310 130 70 60 A Z Z E C 95/217 50 50 0 E Z A C D Renato Bettin
219
12-09-1508 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
181 91 90 74.42 233 103 43 60 A Z Z E C 212/219 78 48 30 E D A C D Mika Latva-Kokko
219
12-09-2155 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
181 91 90 74.42 138 73 43 30 Z D Z E Z 336/219 108 48 60 F D A C D Todor Yovkov
221
12-09-0841 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
182 62 120 74.25 297 126 36 90 A Z D E C 115/221 56 26 30 E D A C D Hanna Modig Tjärnström
221
12-09-1037 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
182 92 90 74.25 254 111 51 60 A Z F E Z 177/221 71 41 30 E D A C D Jarmo Karvinen
223
12-09-0004 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
183 123 60 74.07 144 76 76 0 A D Z E Z 333/223 107 47 60 F D A C D Valerio Pfister
223
12-09-0730 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
183 183 0 74.07 228 102 102 0 A D Z E Z 221/223 81 81 0 E Z A C D Jesus Hervas
223
12-09-1418 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
183 63 120 74.07 279 120 30 90 A C F E C 144/223 63 33 30 D Z A C D Stefano Zarfati
223
12-09-1517 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
183 153 30 74.07 221 100 100 0 A D Z E Z 233/223 83 53 30 E C A C D Harri Lehtimäki
223
12-09-2154 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
183 123 60 74.07 167 85 85 0 A D Z E Z 302/223 98 38 60 E D A C E Miguel Alvarez
223
12-09-2311 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
183 93 90 74.07 77 50 50 0 A D Z E Z 397/223 133 43 90 Z D A C E Anton Puhovkin
229
12-09-0924 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
184 94 90 73.89 247 108 48 60 A D F E C 203/229 76 46 30 E D A C D Anastasija Smolakova
229
12-09-2127 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
184 64 120 73.89 207 95 35 60 A D E E C 262/229 89 29 60 E D A C E Jacopo Chiogna
229
12-09-2233 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
184 64 120 73.89 194 92 32 60 A D F E C 277/229 92 32 60 E D A C E Philipp Haider
232
12-09-0801 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
185 65 120 73.71 299 127 37 90 A Z F E C 121/232 58 28 30 E D A C D Gabor Suranyi
232
12-09-1218 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
185 95 90 73.71 237 104 44 60 Z D F E Z 221/232 81 51 30 E D A C D Teemu Hämäläinen
232
12-09-1746 Emily Secord HOC CAN
185 95 90 73.71 221 100 40 60 A C Z E C 242/232 85 55 30 F Z A C D Emily Secord
235
12-09-1043 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
186 96 90 73.53 160 82 52 30 A D Z E C 323/235 104 44 60 E D A C Z Karol Galicz
235
12-09-1340 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
186 96 90 73.53 72 48 48 0 A D Z E Z 408/235 138 48 90 F D A C E Jens Leibiger
237
12-09-1128 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
187 127 60 73.36 221 100 70 30 A D Z E C 249/237 87 57 30 E D A C D Viacheslav Astapovych
237
12-09-1828 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
187 67 120 73.36 315 132 42 90 A D F Z C 111/237 55 25 30 D Z A C D Elina Rusanen
239
12-09-1403 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
188 68 120 73.18 121 65 35 30 A D Z Z Z 377/239 123 33 90 F D A C E Dušan Furucz
239
12-09-1810 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
188 68 120 73.18 112 63 33 30 A Z Z E Z 380/239 125 35 90 Z D A C F Till Geiler
241
12-09-0912 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
189 69 120 73.00 299 127 37 90 A Z F E C 138/241 62 32 30 E D A C D Edoardo Tona
241
12-09-1225 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
189 69 120 73.00 198 93 33 60 A D Z Z C 297/241 96 36 60 E D A C E Tsuyoshi Ban
241
12-09-1229 Daniel Szulc POL
189 69 120 73.00 324 134 44 90 Z D F E C 111/241 55 25 30 E D A C D Daniel Szulc
244
12-09-2204 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
190 100 90 72.82 154 79 49 30 Z D Z E Z 342/244 111 51 60 E D A Z D Søren Saxtorph
245
12-09-0647 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
191 41 150 72.65 262 114 24 90 A D E Z C 208/245 77 17 60 F D A C D Ondřej Pipek
245
12-09-0949 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
191 71 120 72.65 291 124 34 90 Z D E E C 162/245 67 37 30 E D A C D Zbigniew Bąk
245
12-09-1005 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
191 71 120 72.65 310 130 40 90 Z D E E C 133/245 61 31 30 E D A C D Jose Rubio Gomez
245
12-09-2041 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
191 71 120 72.65 226 101 41 60 Z D Z E C 267/245 90 30 60 F D A C D Aleksi Anttolainen
245
12-09-2249 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
191 101 90 72.65 147 77 47 30 A D Z E C 356/245 114 54 60 E D A C E Pavel Šprynar
250
12-09-0136 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
192 132 60 72.47 268 118 88 30 A D Z E C 195/250 74 44 30 E D A C D Juan Antonio Morales
250
12-09-0852 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
192 72 120 72.47 184 89 29 60 A C Z E C 322/250 103 43 60 Z D A C D Daniel Locker
252
12-09-0807 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
193 103 90 72.29 284 121 61 60 A Z F E Z 185/252 72 42 30 E D A C D Zsolt Bátorligeti
253
12-09-0018 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
194 134 60 72.11 246 107 77 30 A Z Z E Z 249/253 87 57 30 E D A C D Steve Beuerman
254
12-09-0019 Jorge Herrera ESP
195 105 90 71.94 279 120 60 60 A D Z Z C 198/254 75 45 30 E D A C D Jorge Herrera
254
12-09-1159 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
195 75 120 71.94 320 133 43 90 Z Z Z E C 138/254 62 32 30 E C A C D Magdalena Kurfürstová
256
12-09-0649 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
196 76 120 71.76 240 105 45 60 Z D F E Z 272/256 91 31 60 E D A Z D Lu Marron
256
12-09-0709 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
196 106 90 71.76 347 143 53 90 Z D Z Z C 103/256 53 53 0 E Z A C D Luca Rosato
256
12-09-0748 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
196 76 120 71.76 127 67 37 30 A D Z Z Z 390/256 129 39 90 F D A C Z Donatas Lazauskas
256
12-09-1310 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
196 76 120 71.76 216 98 38 60 A D Z F C 302/256 98 38 60 E D A C E Peter Dobra
256
12-09-2010 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
196 106 90 71.76 275 119 59 60 A D F E C 208/256 77 47 30 E D A C D Noemi Skerletz
256
12-09-2324 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
196 106 90 71.76 304 128 68 60 A D Z Z C 167/256 68 38 30 E D A C D Jonatán Furucz
262
12-09-0037 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
197 47 150 71.58 265 116 26 90 Z D F E C 221/262 81 21 60 F Z A C E Martin Sorensen
262
12-09-0414 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
197 107 90 71.58 268 118 58 60 A Z Z E C 216/262 79 49 30 E D A C D Clare Durand
262
12-09-2009 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
197 107 90 71.58 254 111 51 60 A D F E C 247/262 86 56 30 E D A C D Lanfeng Chang
262
12-09-2057 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
197 77 120 71.58 233 103 43 60 A D F E C 288/262 94 34 60 F D A C D Hansjörg Kübler
266
12-09-0721 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
198 78 120 71.40 324 134 44 90 Z D F E C 149/266 64 34 30 E D A C D Dario Bertolini
266
12-09-1727 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
198 108 90 71.40 184 89 59 30 A D Z E C 339/266 109 49 60 E D A C E Hanna Kapołka
266
12-09-2016 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
198 108 90 71.40 167 85 55 30 A D Z E C 352/266 113 53 60 F D A C D Cláudio Tereso
269
12-09-2102 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
199 49 150 71.23 175 87 27 60 A D F Z Z 347/269 112 22 90 F C A C F Erik Kalman
269
12-09-2142 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
199 109 90 71.23 291 124 64 60 A D F E C 198/269 75 45 30 E D A C D Ziemowit Wójcik
271
12-09-1350 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
200 170 30 71.05 307 129 129 0 A D Z E Z 177/271 71 41 30 E D A C D Sumire Takatsu
272
12-09-1020 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
201 141 60 70.87 250 109 79 30 A D Z E C 277/272 92 62 30 E D A C D Barbara Szmyt
272
12-09-1440 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
201 111 90 70.87 324 134 74 60 A D F E C 162/272 67 37 30 E D A C D Eero Seppä
272
12-09-1947 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
201 81 120 70.87 256 112 52 60 A D Z Z C 262/272 89 29 60 E D A C Z Koji Chino
275
12-09-1854 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
202 142 60 70.69 228 102 72 30 A Z Z E Z 309/275 100 70 30 E D A C D Yuliia Shchendryhina
275
12-09-2305 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
202 82 120 70.69 350 144 54 90 Z Z F E Z 121/275 58 28 30 E D A C D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
275
12-09-2308 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
202 52 150 70.69 216 98 38 60 A D F E C 323/275 104 14 90 F D A C E Alejandro Aguilar Lara
275
12-09-2324 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
202 82 120 70.69 330 135 45 90 Z D F E C 162/275 67 37 30 E D A C D Joanna Lewandowska
279
12-09-0618 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
203 113 90 70.52 360 152 62 90 F D Z Z C 99/279 51 51 0 E Z A C D Heike Oechler
279
12-09-1640 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
203 173 30 70.52 162 84 84 0 A D Z E Z 369/279 119 89 30 E D A C D Elisabeth Karlsson
279
12-09-1740 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
203 83 120 70.52 216 98 38 60 A C Z E C 328/279 105 45 60 E C C C D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
282
12-09-1805 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
204 144 60 70.34 244 106 76 30 A D Z E C 302/282 98 68 30 E D A C D Eero Hakanen
282
12-09-2121 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
204 84 120 70.34 340 139 49 90 A Z F E C 154/282 65 35 30 E D A C D Owe Andersson
284
12-09-0603 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
205 55 150 70.16 279 120 30 90 Z D F E C 242/284 85 25 60 E D A C E Noritoshi Matsuhashi
284
12-09-0801 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
205 85 120 70.16 240 105 45 60 A D Z Z B 309/284 100 40 60 F D A C D Marci Szabo
284
12-09-1718 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
205 115 90 70.16 237 104 74 30 A D Z E C 314/284 101 41 60 F D A C D Sigurd Daehli
287
12-09-0841 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
206 116 90 69.98 220 99 69 30 A D F E Z 333/287 107 47 60 E D Z C D Frode Haugskott
287
12-09-0952 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
206 56 150 69.98 284 121 31 90 Z D F E C 242/287 85 25 60 E D A C E Davide Pairone
289
12-09-0907 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
208 118 90 69.63 299 127 67 60 A D F Z Z 221/289 81 51 30 E D A C D Faridun Salimzoda
289
12-09-1204 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
208 88 120 69.63 343 141 51 90 A Z F E C 162/289 67 37 30 E D A C D Julia Modig Tjärnström
289
12-09-1652 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
208 118 90 69.63 293 125 65 60 A D F E C 233/289 83 53 30 E D A C D José Carlos Pascotini
292
12-09-2353 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
210 120 90 69.27 315 132 72 60 Z D Z E C 212/292 78 48 30 E D A C D Zbigniew Socha
293
12-09-1642 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
211 61 150 69.09 268 118 28 90 A D E Z C 283/293 93 33 60 E D B C D Adrian Krol
293
12-09-2302 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
211 121 90 69.09 266 117 87 30 A D Z E C 288/293 94 34 60 E D A C E Gintaras Mikolavicius
293
12-09-2305 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
211 121 90 69.09 162 84 54 30 A D Z E C 386/293 127 67 60 D D A C D Mateja Kerestes
296
12-09-0900 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
215 95 120 68.38 345 142 52 90 A C F E C 189/296 73 43 30 E D A C D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
296
12-09-1109 Custódio Pinto POR
215 125 90 68.38 252 110 80 30 A D Z E C 328/296 105 45 60 F D A C D Custódio Pinto
298
12-09-0006 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
217 67 150 68.03 289 123 33 90 Z D F E C 288/298 94 34 60 Z D A C D Tuomo Niskanen
298
12-09-1150 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
217 67 150 68.03 380 164 44 120 Z C F E C 103/298 53 23 30 F Z A C D Chen Chih-Hsiang
298
12-09-1602 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
217 37 180 68.03 256 112 22 90 Z D F E C 328/298 105 15 90 F D A C E Sara López Martín
301
12-09-0836 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
218 128 90 67.85 162 84 54 30 A D Z E C 401/301 134 74 60 E D A C Z Miroslav Špidlen
301
12-09-2226 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
218 98 120 67.85 288 122 62 60 A D F Z Z 297/301 96 36 60 D D A C D Karin Biering
303
12-09-1301 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
219 129 90 67.67 372 158 68 90 A C F E C 133/303 61 61 0 E Z A C D Emese Svab
303
12-09-1556 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
219 189 30 67.67 247 108 108 0 A D Z E Z 342/303 111 81 30 E D A C D Piroska Bacso
305
12-09-0114 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
220 130 90 67.50 345 142 82 60 Z D Z E C 212/305 78 48 30 F Z A C D Elena Leontyeva
305
12-09-1118 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
220 70 150 67.50 299 127 37 90 A Z Z Z C 283/305 93 33 60 E D A C Z Carlos Otero Ramírez
305
12-09-1637 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
220 70 150 67.50 228 102 42 60 A D F E C 363/305 118 28 90 Z D A C E Naohiro Yamaguchi
305
12-09-2150 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
220 70 150 67.50 310 130 40 90 A Z F E C 267/305 90 30 60 F E A C D Agata Ludwiczak
305
12-09-2156 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
220 130 90 67.50 293 125 65 60 Z C Z E Z 293/305 95 65 30 E D A C D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
310
12-09-1657 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
221 131 90 67.32 210 96 66 30 A D Z E C 380/310 125 65 60 E D A C E Nikolai Opanasenko
310
12-09-1719 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
221 71 150 67.32 315 132 42 90 A Z D E C 262/310 89 29 60 E D A C Z Jiří Fišer
310
12-09-2133 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
221 71 150 67.32 315 132 42 90 Z D Z Z C 262/310 89 29 60 F D A C D Anna Tóth
310
12-09-2220 Jay Hann BAOC USA
221 101 120 67.32 324 134 44 90 A E Z Z C 249/310 87 57 30 E D A C D Jay Hann
314
12-09-1713 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
222 102 120 67.14 260 113 53 60 Z D Z E C 339/314 109 49 60 E D A C E Juha Villikka
314
12-09-1932 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
222 102 120 67.14 279 120 60 60 A D Z Z C 317/314 102 42 60 F Z A C E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
316
12-09-2343 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
224 104 120 66.79 350 144 54 90 F D F E C 219/316 80 50 30 F Z A C D Lucie Pelikanova
317
12-09-0822 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
225 75 150 66.61 372 158 38 120 Z Z F E C 162/317 67 37 30 E D A C D Ivan Somoza
317
12-09-2114 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
225 105 120 66.61 347 143 53 90 Z D F Z Z 229/317 82 52 30 E D A C D Sigrid Haugskott
319
12-09-0219 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
226 106 120 66.43 357 150 60 90 Z D F E C 203/319 76 46 30 E D A C D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
319
12-09-1659 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
226 106 120 66.43 362 153 63 90 Z Z Z E C 189/319 73 43 30 E D A C D Cornelia Eckardt
319
12-09-2139 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
226 106 120 66.43 247 108 48 60 Z D F E Z 363/319 118 58 60 E D A C Z Alexey Volkov
322
12-09-0610 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
227 167 60 66.25 315 132 102 30 A D Z E C 293/322 95 65 30 E D A C D Florian Lang
322
12-09-1421 Miguel García ADOL ESP
227 77 150 66.25 330 135 45 90 Z D E E C 277/322 92 32 60 F D A C D Miguel García
324
12-09-0613 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
228 78 150 66.07 333 136 46 90 Z D F E C 277/324 92 32 60 E D A C B Arto Korhonen
324
12-09-1347 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
228 108 120 66.07 367 156 66 90 A Z F E C 185/324 72 42 30 E E A C D Santiago Rodas
326
12-09-1500 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
230 110 120 65.72 354 149 59 90 Z D F E C 221/326 81 51 30 E D A C D Hiroshi Utsumi
327
12-09-0019 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
231 111 120 65.54 299 127 67 60 Z D Z E C 323/327 104 44 60 F Z A C E Andrey Tovchennikov
328
12-09-1526 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
232 112 120 65.36 362 153 63 90 A Z Z Z C 216/328 79 49 30 E D A C D Colin Duckworth
328
12-09-1752 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
232 82 150 65.36 320 133 43 90 Z Z Z E C 307/328 99 39 60 F D A C D Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
328
12-09-2117 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
232 82 150 65.36 313 131 41 90 A Z F Z Z 314/328 101 41 60 E D A Z D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
331
12-09-0919 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
233 113 120 65.19 154 79 49 30 Z D Z E Z 421/331 154 64 90 F D E C D Siobhan Henn
331
12-09-1205 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
233 113 120 65.19 233 103 73 30 A C Z E Z 392/331 130 40 90 Z D A C E Vladimir Koltunov
331
12-09-1820 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
233 113 120 65.19 354 149 59 90 A Z F E C 239/331 84 54 30 E D A C D Alberto Grilli
331
12-09-1839 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
233 113 120 65.19 359 151 61 90 Z Z F E Z 229/331 82 52 30 E D A C D Elisabet Wiksell
335
12-09-0850 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
234 114 120 65.01 289 123 63 60 A D F E C 342/335 111 51 60 E D A C E Costanza Bianco
336
12-09-0040 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
235 115 120 64.83 389 171 81 90 Z C Z E B 149/336 64 34 30 E D A C D Diego Giraldo
336
12-09-1201 Igor Bouncing OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
235 115 120 64.83 266 117 57 60 A Z Z E C 363/336 118 58 60 E D A C E Igor Bouncing
338
12-09-1108 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
236 86 150 64.65 367 156 36 120 Z Z F E C 219/338 80 50 30 E D A C D Miksa Laáber
338
12-09-1154 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
236 116 120 64.65 362 153 63 90 Z C Z E B 233/338 83 53 30 E D A C D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
340
12-09-0015 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
238 118 120 64.30 275 119 59 60 Z D Z E C 369/340 119 59 60 E D A C Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
340
12-09-1114 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
238 118 120 64.30 233 103 73 30 A D F E Z 403/340 135 45 90 Z D A C F Martin Vojvodík
340
12-09-1828 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
238 58 180 64.30 275 119 29 90 A Z F E C 369/340 119 29 90 F D A C E Zofia Wrześniak
340
12-09-2245 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
238 88 150 64.30 333 136 46 90 Z D F E C 317/340 102 42 60 E D A Z D Cecilia Fenerty
344
12-09-0350 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
241 121 120 63.77 198 93 63 30 A D Z E C 415/344 148 58 90 Z D A C F Mike Poulsen
344
12-09-1540 Canistra Andrea ProgettoItalia ITA
241 211 30 63.77 365 154 124 30 A D Z E C 249/344 87 87 0 E Z A C D Canistra Andrea
346
12-09-1633 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
242 122 120 63.59 198 93 63 30 A D Z E C 417/346 149 59 90 F D Z C D Stephen Bingham
347
12-09-0559 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
243 153 90 63.41 372 158 98 60 Z D Z E C 242/347 85 55 30 E D A C D Richard H. Ebright
347
12-09-2349 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
243 93 150 63.41 401 177 57 120 E Z Z Z E 160/347 66 36 30 E Z E C D Marco Perissinotto
349
12-09-1302 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
245 125 120 63.06 324 134 74 60 A Z Z E C 342/349 111 51 60 E D A C Z Nataliia Salakhova
349
12-09-1518 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
245 125 120 63.06 324 134 74 60 Z D Z E C 342/349 111 51 60 E D A C Z Paweł Wolniewicz
351
12-09-0520 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
247 127 120 62.70 367 156 66 90 Z D E Z Z 272/351 91 61 30 E D A C D Hsu Yung Chang
351
12-09-1449 Casper Sorensen Kildeholm OK DEN
247 127 120 62.70 382 165 75 90 A D F Z C 229/351 82 52 30 E D A C D Casper Sorensen
351
12-09-1706 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
247 97 150 62.70 353 147 57 90 Z D F E C 309/351 100 40 60 D D A C D Andrea Arcila Castro
351
12-09-1850 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
247 127 120 62.70 212 97 67 30 Z D Z E Z 418/351 150 60 90 F D A C E Zita Ruksane
355
12-09-1754 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
249 99 150 62.34 399 176 56 120 Z B F E C 189/355 73 43 30 E Z D C D Peter Gierlach
356
12-09-2127 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
250 130 120 62.17 339 138 78 60 Z D F E Z 347/356 112 52 60 E C A Z D Máté Maródi
357
12-09-0430 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
252 132 120 61.81 268 118 88 30 A D Z E C 401/357 134 44 90 F D A C E Miroslav Slovák
358
12-09-1316 Liubov Kozina RUS
253 193 60 61.63 333 136 106 30 A D Z E C 361/358 117 87 30 E C A C D Liubov Kozina
358
12-09-1714 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
253 103 150 61.63 342 140 50 90 Z Z Z E C 352/358 113 53 60 Z D A C D Esko Junttila
360
12-09-1156 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
254 74 180 61.46 313 131 41 90 A Z F E C 377/360 123 33 90 F C A C E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
361
12-09-1638 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
257 137 120 60.92 340 139 79 60 Z D Z E C 363/361 118 58 60 F D A C D Jan Müller
362
12-09-0017 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
258 78 180 60.75 201 94 34 60 Z D Z E C 425/362 164 44 120 F D A Z Z Nuno Rebelo
363
12-09-0626 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
260 110 150 60.39 413 190 70 120 Z Z F E C 175/363 70 40 30 E Z A C Z Massimo Ghirardi
363
12-09-1656 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
260 80 180 60.39 330 135 45 90 Z D F E C 380/363 125 35 90 F D E C D Tetiana Tkachuk
363
12-09-2107 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
260 140 120 60.39 379 162 72 90 F Z Z E D 302/363 98 68 30 E Z B C D Mauro Nardo
366
12-09-2016 jacopo spina OPK Miraflores ITA
261 111 150 60.21 367 156 66 90 Z D F E D 328/366 105 45 60 E D A C E jacopo spina
367
12-09-2241 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
262 82 180 60.04 409 184 34 150 Z Z F Z E 212/367 78 48 30 E D A C D Kseniia Puhovkina
368
12-09-2143 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
263 113 150 59.86 354 149 59 90 F Z Z E C 356/368 114 54 60 E D A Z D Fabio Bortolami
368
12-09-2235 Francesco Stefanachi ASD ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA ITA
263 113 150 59.86 357 150 60 90 Z D F E C 352/368 113 53 60 E D A C Z Francesco Stefanachi
370
12-09-1058 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
265 85 180 59.50 320 133 43 90 A Z F E B 396/370 132 42 90 E D A Z Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
371
12-09-2127 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
266 86 180 59.33 333 136 46 90 A Z F Z Z 392/371 130 40 90 F D A C E Stina Granefelt
371
12-09-2327 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
266 86 180 59.33 380 164 44 120 Z Z Z Z C 317/371 102 42 60 F D A C D Javier Arufe
373
12-09-1542 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
267 147 120 59.15 376 159 99 60 A C Z E C 336/373 108 48 60 E D A C Z Masatoshi Arai
374
12-09-1635 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
269 89 180 58.79 333 136 46 90 A Z F E C 397/374 133 43 90 F D A C E Nicolò Buganè
375
12-09-0544 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
270 90 180 58.61 347 143 53 90 A Z Z F C 386/375 127 37 90 F D B C D Bondarenko Igor
376
12-09-0947 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
271 181 90 58.44 297 126 96 30 A D Z Z Z 411/376 145 85 60 Z D A C D Pavel Vácha
376
12-09-1805 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
271 151 120 58.44 407 183 93 90 Z D F E C 259/376 88 58 30 E D A C D Irina Smirnova
378
12-09-2317 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
272 92 180 58.26 389 171 51 120 A Z F Z C 314/378 101 41 60 E D A C E Wojciech Wójcik
379
12-09-1308 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
274 94 180 57.90 399 176 56 120 Z C F E B 302/379 98 38 60 Z D A C D Stefano Galletti
379
12-09-1327 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
274 184 90 57.90 407 183 123 60 Z D Z E C 272/379 91 61 30 E D A C D Alexander Gubin
379
12-09-2324 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
274 214 60 57.90 307 129 99 30 A D Z E C 411/379 145 115 30 E D A C D Mariusz Góraj
379
12-09-2324 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
274 124 150 57.90 396 174 54 120 Z Z Z Z C 309/379 100 70 30 Z Z A C D Yi-yi Tsai
383
12-09-0004 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
275 65 210 57.73 365 154 34 120 F D E Z C 374/383 121 31 90 F D E C D Varvara Pavlova
383
12-09-1047 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
275 155 120 57.73 352 145 85 60 A D Z Z C 392/383 130 70 60 E D A C E Sonja Ecke-Wihan
385
12-09-1749 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
276 126 150 57.55 293 125 65 60 Z D Z E C 419/385 151 61 90 F D A C E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
386
12-09-1507 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
277 97 180 57.37 417 194 74 120 F D F Z C 233/386 83 23 60 E D A C Z Torsten Maettig
387
12-09-1102 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
278 98 180 57.19 396 174 54 120 Z Z F E C 323/387 104 44 60 E D A C Z Carlos Ferreira
388
12-09-2225 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
279 129 150 57.02 389 171 81 90 C D F E C 336/388 108 48 60 E D A C E Dariusz Walczyna
389
12-09-1908 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
280 160 120 56.84 386 168 78 90 Z D F E C 347/389 112 82 30 E D A C D Friedmar Richter
389
12-09-2019 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
280 130 150 56.84 360 152 62 90 A Z Z Z E 388/389 128 68 60 E D Z C D Bertilla Pajaro
391
12-09-1547 Melania Tinelli ITA
282 102 180 56.48 414 191 71 120 Z D F Z C 272/391 91 31 60 E D A C E Melania Tinelli
392
12-09-0327 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
283 73 210 56.31 372 158 38 120 Z Z F E C 380/392 125 35 90 F D A C E Akune Li
392
12-09-1415 Olena Babych Smeshariki UKR
283 133 150 56.31 414 191 71 120 Z Z Z Z C 277/392 92 62 30 E D A C D Olena Babych
394
12-09-2102 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
284 164 120 56.13 404 178 88 90 Z D Z Z C 332/394 106 76 30 E D A C D Andrey Panov
395
12-09-0013 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
285 225 60 55.95 382 165 135 30 A D Z E C 372/395 120 90 30 E D A C D Bosse Engborg
395
12-09-1052 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
285 165 120 55.95 378 161 101 60 A Z Z E C 379/395 124 64 60 E D A D D Evgenij Zhukov
397
12-09-2104 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
286 106 180 55.77 422 203 53 150 Z Z F Z C 233/397 83 53 30 E D A C D Mykhailo Astapovych
398
12-09-0700 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
291 141 150 54.88 419 198 78 120 Z Z E Z Z 283/398 93 63 30 E D A C D Alexander Kobzarev
398
12-09-1852 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
291 171 120 54.88 418 195 105 90 Z D F Z Z 297/398 96 66 30 E D A C D Donatas Juozumas
400
12-09-1135 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
294 84 210 54.35 376 159 39 120 Z E Z Z C 403/400 135 45 90 F D A C E Dario D'Amico
400
12-09-1146 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
294 144 150 54.35 401 177 87 90 Z D F E C 361/400 117 57 60 E D A C Z Irita Puķīte
402
12-09-1349 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
296 86 210 54.00 389 171 51 120 Z E Z Z E 380/402 125 35 90 Z D A C E Marina Beltramo
403
12-09-1204 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
300 180 120 53.29 404 178 118 60 Z D Z E C 375/403 122 62 60 E D A C E Päivi Hiltunen
404
12-09-1225 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
302 122 180 52.93 406 182 62 120 F F Z Z D 372/404 120 60 60 E D A C E Grażyna Bator
405
12-09-2317 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
303 123 180 52.75 388 170 80 90 Z D F E C 397/405 133 43 90 F D A C E Iván Mera
406
12-09-2336 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
304 94 210 52.58 387 169 49 120 Z B E E B 403/406 135 45 90 E C B C F Gert Binder
407
12-09-1552 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
305 125 180 52.40 401 177 87 90 Z C F E Z 388/407 128 38 90 F D A C E Mia Hiirsalmi
407
12-09-1936 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
305 185 120 52.40 304 128 98 30 A D E E Z 429/407 177 87 90 A B A C Z Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
409
12-09-0935 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
306 156 150 52.22 384 166 76 90 A B Z F C 410/409 140 80 60 E D A C E Olaf Kübler
410
12-09-2038 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
314 134 180 50.80 385 167 77 90 Z F Z Z Z 414/410 147 57 90 F Z Z C Z Larysa Astapovych
411
12-09-2149 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
317 167 150 50.27 420 201 81 120 A Z F Z C 359/411 116 86 30 E D A C D Julia Zielczynska
412
12-09-0858 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
319 139 180 49.91 395 173 83 90 Z D E E C 413/412 146 56 90 E D A Z E Jiří Vácha
412
12-09-2223 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
319 169 150 49.91 389 171 111 60 A Z Z E C 415/412 148 58 90 F D A C E Pepa Bernabeu Moles
414
12-09-1740 David Coton WAOC GBR
323 203 120 49.20 410 185 125 60 Z D Z Z Z 408/414 138 78 60 A Z A C Z David Coton
414
12-09-1818 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
323 173 150 49.20 412 188 128 60 Z Z Z E Z 403/414 135 45 90 F D A Z D Zydrunas Sablinskas
416
12-09-2048 Eeva K CAN
324 204 120 49.02 275 119 89 30 A D Z E C 433/416 205 115 90 F D A Z D Eeva K
417
12-09-0238 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
325 205 120 48.85 425 210 120 90 A Z F E C 358/417 115 85 30 E D A C D Jānis Bergs
418
12-09-1358 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
328 208 120 48.31 394 172 112 60 A D F E C 423/418 156 96 60 F D A C D Lenin David Lozano Argel
419
12-09-1225 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
335 65 270 47.07 367 156 36 120 A Z D Z C 430/419 179 29 150 A A Z D Z Teresa Bugaj
420
12-09-1202 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
340 220 120 46.18 425 210 120 90 Z D F E C 392/420 130 100 30 E D A C D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
420
12-09-1850 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
340 220 120 46.18 432 236 146 90 Z D F E C 323/420 104 74 30 Z Z A C D Lorenzo Platania
422
12-09-1521 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
341 131 210 46.00 429 219 69 150 Z E F Z C 375/422 122 62 60 E D A C Z Valerij Lytvynov
423
12-09-2105 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
342 162 180 45.83 433 248 98 150 Z Z F D D 288/423 94 64 30 E D A C D Ekaterina Panova
424
12-09-1631 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
349 139 210 44.58 396 174 84 90 B F Z E D 427/424 175 55 120 E D D A E Tatiana Koltunova
425
12-09-1103 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
355 85 270 43.52 420 201 51 150 D C D C A 421/425 154 34 120 D F B D D Sofia Sarasino
425
12-09-1457 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
355 175 180 43.52 429 219 99 120 Z E F E C 407/425 136 76 60 E D A C E Atis Ruksans
427
12-09-2151 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
363 213 150 42.10 434 251 131 120 Z E F Z Z 347/427 112 82 30 E D A C D Camilla Malm
428
12-09-1029 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
364 124 240 41.92 427 212 62 150 F Z B Z D 420/428 152 62 90 F D Z C D Jesus Mier Rodriguez
429
12-09-0801 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
373 163 210 40.32 424 206 86 120 Z C F E C 426/429 167 77 90 F D A C E Jiří Pavlů
430
12-09-0237 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
381 171 210 38.90 423 205 115 90 Z F Z E D 428/430 176 56 120 F D E C Z July Esperanza Ospina
431
12-09-0713 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
384 174 210 38.37 410 185 95 90 Z Z Z E C 432/431 199 79 120 Z D B C Z Jarmila Mrtková
432
12-09-0816 Natalya Kovaleva OrientaPODA RUS
388 208 180 37.66 431 231 111 120 Z D E D C 424/432 157 97 60 E C A C E Natalya Kovaleva
433
12-09-1849 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
406 226 180 34.46 428 218 98 120 A Z F F C 431/433 188 128 60 E D A C Z Bogdan Mazurets
434
12-09-2346 Fran Lamas ESP
407 197 210 34.28 416 193 103 90 Z F Z E C 434/434 214 94 120 Z Z Z Z Z Fran Lamas