Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z Z A E C Z D A E C Z Z B C E
1
12-10-2047 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
44 44 0 100.00 5 18 18 0 Z Z A E C 1/1 11 11 0 Z D A E C 6/1 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Erik Kalman
2
12-10-1240 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
50 50 0 99.30 11 21 21 0 Z Z A E C 2/3 16 16 0 Z D A E C 1/2 13 13 0 Z Z B C E Ben Kyd
3
12-10-1852 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
51 51 0 99.18 1 17 17 0 Z Z A E C 9/2 18 18 0 Z D A E C 12/3 16 16 0 Z Z B C E Severin Howald
4
12-10-1602 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
55 55 0 98.71 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 17/9 20 20 0 Z D A E C 1/4 13 13 0 Z Z B C E Alessio Tenani
4
12-10-2213 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
55 55 0 98.71 1 17 17 0 Z Z A E C 31/7 23 23 0 Z D A E C 6/4 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Marcello Lambertini
6
12-10-1318 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
56 56 0 98.60 5 18 18 0 Z Z A E C 44/11 25 25 0 Z D A E C 1/6 13 13 0 Z Z B C E Mateusz Kula
6
12-10-2202 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
56 56 0 98.60 1 17 17 0 Z Z A E C 23/6 22 22 0 Z D A E C 16/6 17 17 0 Z Z B C E Maciej Urbaniak
8
12-10-0837 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
57 57 0 98.48 5 18 18 0 Z Z A E C 31/8 23 23 0 Z D A E C 12/8 16 16 0 Z Z B C E Daniel Locker
9
12-10-1256 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
59 59 0 98.25 1 17 17 0 Z Z A E C 56/13 27 27 0 Z D A E C 6/9 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Shota Tanaka
9
12-10-2058 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
59 59 0 98.25 8 19 19 0 Z Z A E C 14/5 19 19 0 Z D A E C 45/9 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Ralph Körner
11
12-10-0725 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
60 60 0 98.13 38 26 26 0 Z Z A E C 6/11 17 17 0 Z D A E C 16/11 17 17 0 Z Z B C E Marit Wiksell
12
12-10-2330 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
63 63 0 97.78 24 23 23 0 Z Z A E C 19/13 21 21 0 Z D A E C 26/12 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Petteri Hakala
13
12-10-0042 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
64 64 0 97.66 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 17/9 20 20 0 Z D A E C 60/13 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Martin Aarholt Waaler
14
12-10-1042 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
65 65 0 97.55 39 27 27 0 Z Z A E C 9/15 18 18 0 Z D A E C 33/14 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Ričards Zvagulis
14
12-10-2157 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
65 65 0 97.55 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 31/15 23 23 0 Z D A E C 33/14 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Alejandro Aguilar Lara
16
12-10-0913 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
67 67 0 97.31 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 39/18 24 24 0 Z D A E C 45/16 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Tapani Mäkinen
17
12-10-0026 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
68 68 0 97.20 28 24 24 0 Z Z A E C 56/25 27 27 0 Z D A E C 16/17 17 17 0 Z Z B C E Rafael Miguel
18
12-10-0118 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
69 69 0 97.08 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 31/25 23 23 0 Z D A E C 21/18 18 18 0 Z Z B C E Stefano Raus
18
12-10-0920 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
69 69 0 97.08 8 19 19 0 Z Z A E C 52/15 26 26 0 Z D A E C 75/18 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Nuno Rebelo
20
12-10-1321 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
70 70 0 96.96 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 39/18 24 24 0 Z D A E C 75/20 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Davide Martignago
21
12-10-0009 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
71 71 0 96.85 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 56/22 27 27 0 Z D A E C 60/21 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Matija Razum
21
12-10-1347 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
71 71 0 96.85 39 27 27 0 Z Z A E C 31/24 23 23 0 Z D A E C 45/21 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Lin Shyh Bin
23
12-10-1456 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
72 72 0 96.73 33 25 25 0 Z Z A E C 19/18 21 21 0 Z D A E C 99/23 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Matthew Pickering
24
12-10-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
73 73 0 96.61 24 23 23 0 Z Z A E C 73/30 29 29 0 Z D A E C 45/24 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Teemu Niskanen
24
12-10-1956 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
73 43 30 96.61 135 42 12 30 Z Z A D C 2/44 16 16 0 Z D A E C 6/24 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Felice Panico
26
12-10-2031 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
74 74 0 96.50 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 6/21 17 17 0 Z D A E C 108/26 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Markus Enberg
27
12-10-0857 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
75 75 0 96.38 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 63/38 28 28 0 Z D A E C 21/27 18 18 0 Z Z B C E Leon Kollenbach
28
12-10-0359 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
78 78 0 96.03 28 24 24 0 Z Z A E C 73/33 29 29 0 Z D A E C 86/28 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Pinja Mäkinen
28
12-10-0617 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
78 48 30 96.03 154 46 16 30 B Z A E C 9/66 18 18 0 Z D A E C 4/28 14 14 0 Z Z B C E Ville Hiirsalmi
28
12-10-1117 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
78 78 0 96.03 39 27 27 0 Z Z A E C 84/44 31 31 0 Z D A E C 33/28 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Antti Rusanen
28
12-10-1534 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
78 78 0 96.03 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 23/25 22 22 0 Z D A E C 108/28 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Christian Enberg
32
12-10-2118 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
79 79 0 95.91 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 91/55 32 32 0 Z D A E C 16/32 17 17 0 Z Z B C E Ondřej Macek
33
12-10-0652 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
80 80 0 95.79 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 63/46 28 28 0 Z D A E C 45/33 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Oleksii Kyrychenko
33
12-10-0946 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
80 80 0 95.79 11 21 21 0 Z Z A E C 91/33 32 32 0 Z D A E C 108/33 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Laura Elīza Lapiņa
33
12-10-2308 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
80 50 30 95.79 154 46 16 30 B Z A E C 14/71 19 19 0 Z D A E C 6/33 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Kentaro Iwata
36
12-10-1231 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
82 82 0 95.56 97 35 35 0 Z Z A E C 44/47 25 25 0 Z D A E C 60/36 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Erik Stalnacke
36
12-10-1545 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
82 82 0 95.56 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 23/35 22 22 0 Z D A E C 116/36 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Francesco Ognibene
36
12-10-2129 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
82 82 0 95.56 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 106/50 33 33 0 Z D A E C 45/36 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Lovisa Hambäck
39
12-10-0727 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
83 83 0 95.44 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 149/50 39 39 0 Z D A E C 60/39 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Jacek Wieszaczewski
40
12-10-0035 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
84 84 0 95.33 28 24 24 0 Z Z A E C 91/36 32 32 0 Z D A E C 116/40 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Dmitrii Glotov
40
12-10-0411 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
84 84 0 95.33 33 25 25 0 Z Z A E C 39/22 24 24 0 Z D A E C 185/40 35 35 0 Z Z B C E River Edis-Smith
40
12-10-0739 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
84 84 0 95.33 11 21 21 0 Z Z A E C 129/38 36 36 0 Z D A E C 108/40 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Ilian Angeli
40
12-10-1337 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
84 84 0 95.33 116 38 38 0 Z Z A E C 44/62 25 25 0 Z D A E C 45/40 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Birte Friedrichs
40
12-10-1356 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
84 84 0 95.33 28 24 24 0 Z Z A E C 174/78 44 44 0 Z D A E C 12/40 16 16 0 Z Z B C E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
45
12-10-1608 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
85 85 0 95.21 33 25 25 0 Z Z A E C 117/47 35 35 0 Z D A E C 86/45 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Nina Döllgast
45
12-10-2109 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
85 85 0 95.21 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 80/55 30 30 0 Z D A E C 72/45 23 23 0 Z Z B C E Sami Torstila
47
12-10-0028 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
86 56 30 95.09 11 21 21 0 Z Z A E C 2/3 16 16 0 Z D A E C 270/47 49 19 30 Z Z Z C E Jorge Valente Barrera
47
12-10-1640 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
86 86 0 95.09 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 31/66 23 23 0 Z D A E C 60/47 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
47
12-10-1950 David Gray MDOC GBR
86 86 0 95.09 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 23/25 22 22 0 Z D A E C 185/47 35 35 0 Z Z B C E David Gray
50
12-10-1841 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
87 87 0 94.98 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 56/38 27 27 0 Z D A E C 138/50 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Inês Domingues
51
12-10-0908 Robert Finch SOC GBR
88 88 0 94.86 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 63/38 28 28 0 Z D A E C 146/51 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Robert Finch
51
12-10-1319 Edgar Domingues COC POR
88 88 0 94.86 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 44/55 25 25 0 Z D A E C 99/51 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Edgar Domingues
53
12-10-0841 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
89 89 0 94.74 89 33 33 0 Z Z A E C 91/71 32 32 0 Z D A E C 75/53 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Karel Cedrych
53
12-10-0857 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
89 89 0 94.74 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 73/47 29 29 0 Z D A E C 126/53 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Anders Höije
53
12-10-1210 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
89 89 0 94.74 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 117/62 35 35 0 Z D A E C 99/53 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Vitaliy Kyrychenko
53
12-10-1911 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
89 89 0 94.74 97 35 35 0 Z Z A E C 56/55 27 27 0 Z D A E C 108/53 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Erik Lundkvist
53
12-10-2008 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
89 89 0 94.74 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 63/38 28 28 0 Z D A E C 159/53 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Miksa Laáber
58
12-10-0012 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
91 91 0 94.51 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 106/50 33 33 0 Z D A E C 138/58 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Michele Cera
58
12-10-1641 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
91 91 0 94.51 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 52/38 26 26 0 Z D A E C 178/58 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Remo Madella
58
12-10-1925 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
91 91 0 94.51 92 34 34 0 Z Z A E C 91/75 32 32 0 Z D A E C 86/58 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Joanna Puternicka
61
12-10-0819 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
92 62 30 94.39 163 49 19 30 B Z A E C 19/82 21 21 0 Z D A E C 60/61 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Gabor Suranyi
61
12-10-0844 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
92 92 0 94.39 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 91/66 32 32 0 Z D A E C 116/61 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Ole Hennseler
61
12-10-1512 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
92 92 0 94.39 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 106/62 33 33 0 Z D A E C 126/61 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Radim Hošek
64
12-10-1034 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
93 93 0 94.28 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 84/55 31 31 0 Z D A E C 146/64 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Aleksi Anttolainen
64
12-10-1547 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
93 93 0 94.28 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 91/78 32 32 0 Z D A E C 86/64 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Tom Dobra
64
12-10-2203 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
93 93 0 94.28 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 84/55 31 31 0 Z D A E C 146/64 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Oskar Hektor
67
12-10-0224 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
94 64 30 94.16 171 51 21 30 Z Z D E C 44/89 25 25 0 Z D A E C 21/67 18 18 0 Z Z B C E Daniel Silva
67
12-10-1154 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
94 94 0 94.16 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 115/66 34 34 0 Z D A E C 138/67 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Clara Jakobsson
67
12-10-1826 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
94 64 30 94.16 157 47 17 30 B Z A E C 73/89 29 29 0 Z D A E C 21/67 18 18 0 Z Z B C E Zoltán Miháczi
67
12-10-2320 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
94 94 0 94.16 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 91/50 32 32 0 Z D A E C 166/67 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Francesca De Nardis
71
12-10-1811 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
95 65 30 94.04 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 185/89 47 17 30 Z D A E Z 26/71 19 19 0 Z Z B C E David Jukes
72
12-10-2008 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
96 66 30 93.93 178 53 23 30 B Z A E C 9/83 18 18 0 Z D A E C 86/72 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Malte Granefelt
73
12-10-0109 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
97 97 0 93.81 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 106/66 33 33 0 Z D A E C 166/73 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Thomas Schöps
73
12-10-2008 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
97 97 0 93.81 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 106/50 33 33 0 Z D A E C 191/73 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Mika Latva-Kokko
73
12-10-2045 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
97 97 0 93.81 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 63/71 28 28 0 Z D A E C 159/73 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Philipp Haider
76
12-10-0011 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
98 98 0 93.69 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 190/100 48 48 0 Z D A E C 26/76 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Arno Gronhovd
76
12-10-1854 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
98 98 0 93.69 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 117/77 35 35 0 Z D A E C 146/76 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Nicola Galvan
78
12-10-2053 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
99 69 30 93.57 10 20 20 0 Z Z A E C 91/30 32 32 0 Z D A E C 255/78 47 17 30 Z Z B C D Lauri Kontkanen
78
12-10-2246 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
99 69 30 93.57 167 50 20 30 B Z A E C 63/97 28 28 0 Z D A E C 45/78 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Daniele Guardini
80
12-10-1724 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
100 70 30 93.46 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 202/107 52 22 30 Z D A E Z 26/80 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Giacomo Zagonel
80
12-10-2150 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
100 70 30 93.46 198 58 28 30 Z Z D E C 23/102 22 22 0 Z D A E C 33/80 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Viola Zagonel
82
12-10-1608 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
101 101 0 93.34 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 129/85 36 36 0 Z D A E C 126/82 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Leif Eriksson
82
12-10-1929 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
101 71 30 93.34 189 56 26 30 B Z A E C 52/109 26 26 0 Z D A E C 26/82 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Lennart Wahlgren
82
12-10-2000 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
101 101 0 93.34 89 33 33 0 Z Z A E C 91/71 32 32 0 Z D A E C 191/82 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Alain Kyd
85
12-10-1459 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
102 72 30 93.22 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 14/25 19 19 0 Z D A E C 280/85 51 21 30 A Z B C E Fabian Janischowsky
85
12-10-2059 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
102 72 30 93.22 24 23 23 0 Z Z A E C 229/109 59 29 30 Z D C E C 33/85 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Aaron Gaio
85
12-10-2222 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
102 72 30 93.22 184 55 25 30 B Z A E C 19/89 21 21 0 Z D A E C 99/85 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Iga Mikuła
88
12-10-1455 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
103 73 30 93.11 24 23 23 0 Z Z A E C 229/109 59 29 30 Z D B E C 45/88 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Tsuyoshi Ban
88
12-10-1542 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
103 103 0 93.11 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 44/55 25 25 0 Z D A E C 224/88 41 41 0 Z Z B C E Eero Seppä
88
12-10-1639 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
103 103 0 93.11 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 137/86 37 37 0 Z D A E C 138/88 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Šimon Mižúr
88
12-10-2310 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
103 73 30 93.11 171 51 21 30 B Z A E C 56/97 27 27 0 Z D A E C 86/88 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
92
12-10-0952 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
104 74 30 92.99 33 25 25 0 Z Z A E C 56/30 27 27 0 Z D A E C 282/92 52 22 30 Z Z Z C E Sanda Lapina
92
12-10-1951 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
104 74 30 92.99 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 210/113 56 26 30 Z D C E C 33/92 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Francesco Mariani
94
12-10-0909 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
105 75 30 92.87 181 54 24 30 B Z A E C 80/113 30 30 0 Z D A E C 45/94 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Luis Gonçalves
94
12-10-2320 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
105 105 0 92.87 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 181/121 46 46 0 Z D A E C 21/94 18 18 0 Z Z B C E Justyna Kuzba
96
12-10-2045 Will Critchley CAN
106 106 0 92.76 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 149/102 39 39 0 Z D A E C 99/96 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Will Critchley
97
12-10-0011 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
108 78 30 92.52 198 58 28 30 Z Z A Z C 52/113 26 26 0 Z D A E C 75/97 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Zijie Ning
97
12-10-1532 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
108 108 0 92.52 135 42 42 0 Z Z A E C 143/102 38 38 0 Z D A E C 116/97 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Martti Inkinen
97
12-10-1759 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
108 108 0 92.52 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 129/75 36 36 0 Z D A E C 229/97 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Jonatán Furucz
100
12-10-1919 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
109 49 60 92.41 282 78 18 60 B Z Z E C 6/146 17 17 0 Z D A E C 4/100 14 14 0 Z Z B C E Lauri Mäkinen
101
12-10-1355 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
110 110 0 92.29 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 195/128 49 49 0 Z D A E C 33/101 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Owain Jones
101
12-10-2245 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
110 80 30 92.29 194 57 27 30 B Z A E C 23/100 22 22 0 Z D A E C 146/101 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Søren Thrane Ødum
103
12-10-1317 John Kewley MDOC GBR
111 111 0 92.17 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 143/107 38 38 0 Z D A E C 138/103 30 30 0 Z Z B C E John Kewley
103
12-10-1958 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
111 81 30 92.17 39 27 27 0 Z Z A E C 276/140 67 37 30 Z D C E C 16/103 17 17 0 Z Z B C E Mikko Heinonen
103
12-10-2215 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
111 81 30 92.17 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 249/131 62 32 30 Z D Z E C 33/103 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
106
12-10-0117 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
112 112 0 92.06 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 210/121 56 56 0 Z D A E C 86/106 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Nuno Pires
106
12-10-1731 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
112 82 30 92.06 11 21 21 0 Z Z A E C 117/36 35 35 0 Z D A E C 303/106 56 26 30 Z Z B C D Pavel Kurfürst
106
12-10-1901 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
112 82 30 92.06 226 64 34 30 B Z A E C 39/124 24 24 0 Z D A E C 75/106 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Emil Kacin
106
12-10-1917 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
112 112 0 92.06 122 40 40 0 Z Z A E C 156/102 40 40 0 Z D A E C 159/106 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Hou Tin Chau
110
12-10-0801 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
113 53 60 91.94 276 76 16 60 Z Z D Z C 23/150 22 22 0 Z D A E C 6/110 15 15 0 Z Z B C E Pavel Ptáček
110
12-10-1320 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
113 83 30 91.94 194 57 27 30 B Z A E C 63/118 28 28 0 Z D A E C 116/110 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Carlos Otero Ramírez
110
12-10-2113 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
113 113 0 91.94 163 49 49 0 Z Z A E C 117/113 35 35 0 Z D A E C 126/110 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Jorgen Granefelt
113
12-10-1530 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
115 85 30 91.71 219 63 33 30 Z Z A D C 80/135 30 30 0 Z D A E C 60/113 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Martin Locker
114
12-10-0734 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
116 116 0 91.59 122 40 40 0 Z Z A E C 117/88 35 35 0 Z D A E C 224/114 41 41 0 Z Z B C E Martin Vojvodík
114
12-10-1645 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
116 116 0 91.59 157 47 47 0 Z Z A E C 106/102 33 33 0 Z D A E C 191/114 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Tomáš Locker
116
12-10-0004 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
118 88 30 91.36 246 69 39 30 Z Z A E B 73/150 29 29 0 Z D A E C 33/116 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Robert Krueger
116
12-10-0028 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
118 118 0 91.36 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 266/161 65 65 0 Z D A E C 12/116 16 16 0 Z Z B C E Robertas Stankevič
116
12-10-1631 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
118 118 0 91.36 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 156/118 40 40 0 Z D A E C 166/116 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Hanna Kapołka
119
12-10-2357 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
119 89 30 91.24 92 34 34 0 Z Z A E C 257/150 64 34 30 Z D A E Z 45/119 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Bartłomiej Mazan
120
12-10-0835 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
120 90 30 91.12 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 284/153 69 39 30 Z D C E C 45/120 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Ján Furucz
120
12-10-1731 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
120 120 0 91.12 202 59 59 0 Z Z A E C 117/140 35 35 0 Z D A E C 99/120 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Santiago Isaza
122
12-10-0841 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
121 91 30 91.00 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 237/128 60 30 30 Z D A E Z 146/122 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Gregor Sturm
122
12-10-1646 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
121 121 0 91.00 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 106/97 33 33 0 Z D A E C 238/122 43 43 0 Z Z B C E Milan Lučný
122
12-10-2115 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
121 91 30 91.00 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 244/125 61 31 30 Z Z A E C 159/122 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Matthias Mahr
125
12-10-2208 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
122 62 60 90.89 291 80 20 60 B Z A E B 23/161 22 22 0 Z D A E C 33/125 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Edoardo De Vallièr
126
12-10-1311 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
124 94 30 90.65 189 56 26 30 Z Z A E B 169/153 43 43 0 Z D A E C 86/126 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Christian Gieseler
126
12-10-2026 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
124 124 0 90.65 145 44 44 0 Z Z A E C 190/132 48 48 0 Z D A E C 159/126 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Danila Vasilev
128
12-10-1307 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
125 125 0 90.54 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 221/140 58 58 0 Z D A E C 146/128 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Edoardo Tona
128
12-10-1653 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
125 125 0 90.54 157 47 47 0 Z Z A E C 166/125 42 42 0 Z D A E C 191/128 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Hanka Straube
130
12-10-1119 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
126 66 60 90.42 288 79 19 60 Z Z D E B 63/178 28 28 0 Z D A E C 26/130 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Ryota Hirayama
130
12-10-2107 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
126 96 30 90.42 242 68 38 30 Z E A E C 91/158 32 32 0 Z D A E C 99/130 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Cecilia Enberg
132
12-10-1453 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
127 97 30 90.30 92 34 34 0 Z Z A E C 237/140 60 30 30 Z D Z E C 166/132 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Solomon Luk
132
12-10-1520 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
127 97 30 90.30 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 84/78 31 31 0 Z D A E C 317/132 59 29 30 A Z B C E Fruzsina Biro
132
12-10-1522 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
127 97 30 90.30 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 257/160 64 34 30 Z D B E C 99/132 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Peter Dobra
135
12-10-1845 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
129 99 30 90.07 118 39 39 0 Z Z A E C 91/83 32 32 0 Z D A E C 312/135 58 28 30 Z Z B D E Bjarne Friedrichs
136
12-10-0506 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
131 101 30 89.84 256 71 41 30 B Z A E C 117/176 35 35 0 Z D A E C 86/136 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Przemysław Witczak
136
12-10-1027 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
131 101 30 89.84 233 66 36 30 Z Z A Z C 161/178 41 41 0 Z D A E C 75/136 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
136
12-10-1900 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
131 101 30 89.84 122 40 40 0 Z Z A E C 137/95 37 37 0 Z D A E C 292/136 54 24 30 Z Z B C D Nuno Leite
139
12-10-0805 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
132 102 30 89.72 236 67 37 30 A Z A E C 129/166 36 36 0 Z D A E C 126/139 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
139
12-10-1044 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
132 102 30 89.72 122 40 40 0 Z Z A E C 257/169 64 34 30 Z Z A E C 116/139 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Ilze Lapina
139
12-10-1232 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
132 102 30 89.72 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 91/86 32 32 0 Z D A E C 317/139 59 29 30 A Z B C E Máté Maródi
139
12-10-1434 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
132 72 60 89.72 233 66 36 30 Z Z A Z C 181/197 46 16 30 Z D A F C 33/139 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Naohiro Yamaguchi
139
12-10-1458 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
132 132 0 89.72 161 48 48 0 Z Z A E C 215/173 57 57 0 Z D A E C 108/139 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Irita Puķīte
139
12-10-2312 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
132 72 60 89.72 176 52 22 30 Z Z D E C 215/187 57 27 30 Z D A F C 72/139 23 23 0 Z Z B C E Daria Mikuła
145
12-10-0553 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
134 104 30 89.49 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 276/184 67 37 30 Z D C E C 99/145 26 26 0 Z Z B C E Genya Takeuchi
145
12-10-0931 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
134 104 30 89.49 92 34 34 0 Z Z A E C 284/166 69 39 30 Z D C E C 146/145 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Daniele Martignago
145
12-10-1535 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
134 104 30 89.49 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 276/192 67 37 30 Z D C E C 75/145 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Peter Hambäck
148
12-10-1132 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
135 135 0 89.37 189 56 56 0 Z Z A E C 197/176 50 50 0 Z D A E C 126/148 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Sergei Rusakov
149
12-10-0957 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
136 106 30 89.25 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 300/184 72 42 30 Z D C E C 116/149 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Julia Modig Tjärnström
149
12-10-1614 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
136 76 60 89.25 184 55 25 30 B Z A E C 249/210 62 32 30 Z D C E C 26/149 19 19 0 Z Z B C E Sebastiano Lambertini
149
12-10-1759 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
136 106 30 89.25 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 269/178 66 36 30 Z D C E C 126/149 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Vladyslav Vovk
149
12-10-1954 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
136 106 30 89.25 213 62 32 30 B Z A E C 169/173 43 43 0 Z D A E C 146/149 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Cláudio Tereso
153
12-10-1905 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
137 137 0 89.14 171 51 51 0 Z Z A E C 166/135 42 42 0 Z D A E C 240/153 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Pekka Seppa
153
12-10-2320 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
137 77 60 89.14 208 61 31 30 Z Z A D C 63/125 28 28 0 Z D A E C 263/153 48 18 30 Z Z B C Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
155
12-10-1114 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
138 108 30 89.02 219 63 33 30 Z Z D E C 149/161 39 39 0 Z D A E C 191/155 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Tuomas Hakkarainen
155
12-10-1213 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
138 78 60 89.02 28 24 24 0 Z Z A E C 237/113 60 30 30 Z Z A E C 292/155 54 24 30 Z Z B D E Dušan Furucz
155
12-10-1347 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
138 78 60 89.02 194 57 27 30 Z Z A D C 106/128 33 33 0 Z D A E C 263/155 48 18 30 A Z B C E Jana Kosťová
155
12-10-1957 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
138 108 30 89.02 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 309/173 74 44 30 Z Z A E C 166/155 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Ondřej Pipek
155
12-10-2123 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
138 138 0 89.02 189 56 56 0 Z Z A E C 137/135 37 37 0 Z D A E C 247/155 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Eduard Vojvodík
160
12-10-2344 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
139 139 0 88.90 163 49 49 0 Z Z A E C 206/166 54 54 0 Z D A E C 191/160 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
161
12-10-0005 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
140 110 30 88.79 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 257/178 64 34 30 Z Z A E C 166/161 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Krešo Keresteš
161
12-10-1507 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
140 140 0 88.79 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 190/135 48 48 0 Z D A E C 255/161 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Juha Villikka
161
12-10-1626 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
140 110 30 88.79 204 60 30 30 B Z A E C 156/158 40 40 0 Z D A E C 220/161 40 40 0 Z Z B C E Libor Forst
161
12-10-1627 Marek Karm SK100 EST
140 80 60 88.79 219 63 33 30 Z Z A D C 209/212 55 25 30 Z D B E C 60/161 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Marek Karm
165
12-10-0833 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
141 51 90 88.67 157 47 17 30 Z Z D E C 2/62 16 16 0 Z D A E C 359/165 78 18 60 A E B C E Magdalena Kurfürstová
165
12-10-1609 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
141 111 30 88.67 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 84/89 31 31 0 Z D A E C 328/165 65 35 30 A Z B C E Karin Bodecs
167
12-10-0717 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
142 142 0 88.55 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 221/146 58 58 0 Z D A E C 255/167 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Dario Bertolini
167
12-10-1136 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
142 112 30 88.55 268 74 44 30 B Z A E C 80/169 30 30 0 Z D A E C 206/167 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Tetiana Tkachuk
167
12-10-1610 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
142 142 0 88.55 167 50 50 0 Z Z A E C 169/135 43 43 0 Z D A E C 270/167 49 49 0 Z Z B C E Jens Leibiger
167
12-10-2148 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
142 142 0 88.55 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 324/187 78 78 0 Z D A E C 166/167 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Alexey Volkov
171
12-10-1156 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
143 83 60 88.43 219 63 33 30 Z Z A D C 229/223 59 29 30 Z D A E Z 45/171 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Marta Kapołka
171
12-10-1226 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
143 113 30 88.43 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 326/195 79 49 30 Z D C E C 159/171 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
171
12-10-1304 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
143 113 30 88.43 118 39 39 0 Z Z A E C 143/95 38 38 0 Z D A E C 333/171 66 36 30 A Z B C E Elena Fedykova
174
12-10-0220 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
144 114 30 88.32 181 54 54 0 Z Z A E C 106/121 33 33 0 Z D A E C 310/174 57 27 30 A Z B C E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
174
12-10-1424 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
144 114 30 88.32 264 73 43 30 B Z A E C 117/184 35 35 0 Z D A E C 191/174 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Hanna Karvonen
174
12-10-1957 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
144 144 0 88.32 184 55 55 0 Z Z A E C 149/140 39 39 0 Z D A E C 274/174 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Davide Gazzetto
177
12-10-0710 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
145 85 60 88.20 228 65 35 30 B Z A E C 221/225 58 28 30 Z D C E C 60/177 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Matias Sankari
177
12-10-2224 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
145 85 60 88.20 97 35 35 0 Z Z A E C 215/132 57 27 30 F D A E C 286/177 53 23 30 Z E B C E Todor Yovkov
179
12-10-1041 Olena Babych Smeshariki UKR
146 146 0 88.08 213 62 62 0 Z Z A E C 200/200 51 51 0 Z D A E C 166/179 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Olena Babych
180
12-10-1118 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
147 117 30 87.97 278 77 47 30 B Z A E C 137/204 37 37 0 Z D A E C 166/180 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Cornelia Eckardt
180
12-10-2104 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
147 117 30 87.97 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 269/187 66 36 30 Z Z A E C 206/180 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Ian Ditchfield
180
12-10-2206 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
147 117 30 87.97 260 72 42 30 Z Z D E C 166/204 42 42 0 Z D A E C 166/180 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Katarzyna Urbaniak
183
12-10-1722 Jianhao Chen CHN
148 148 0 87.85 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 291/195 70 70 0 Z D A E C 202/183 37 37 0 Z Z B C E Jianhao Chen
184
12-10-1324 Emily Secord HOC CAN
150 120 30 87.62 273 75 45 30 A Z A E C 117/192 35 35 0 Z D A E C 220/184 40 40 0 Z Z B C E Emily Secord
185
12-10-1136 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
151 121 30 87.50 252 70 40 30 Z Z E E C 169/200 43 43 0 Z D A E C 206/185 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Krzysztof Ligienza
185
12-10-1634 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
151 91 60 87.50 359 106 46 60 B E A E C 44/248 25 25 0 Z D A E C 33/185 20 20 0 Z Z B C E Henni Hiirsalmi
187
12-10-0007 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
152 92 60 87.38 341 100 40 60 B Z Z E C 31/225 23 23 0 Z D A E C 126/187 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Tuomo Niskanen
187
12-10-1038 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
152 92 60 87.38 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 369/236 97 37 60 F Z A E C 75/187 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Jiri Kalousek
187
12-10-1115 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
152 92 60 87.38 70 31 31 0 Z Z A E C 359/228 93 33 60 F Z A E C 116/187 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Guntars Mankus
187
12-10-1743 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
152 152 0 87.38 154 46 46 0 Z Z A E C 269/197 66 66 0 Z D A E C 220/187 40 40 0 Z Z B C E Steve Beuerman
187
12-10-1823 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
152 122 30 87.38 92 34 34 0 Z Z A E C 362/236 94 64 30 Z D C E C 75/187 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Anton Puhovkin
187
12-10-2302 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
152 122 30 87.38 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 84/89 31 31 0 Z D A E C 356/187 76 46 30 Z Z B D E Sigrid Haugskott
193
12-10-1809 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
153 123 30 87.27 256 71 41 30 Z Z B E C 174/207 44 44 0 Z D A E C 206/193 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Donatas Lazauskas
193
12-10-1843 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
153 123 30 87.27 273 75 45 30 Z Z A E E 190/225 48 48 0 Z D A E C 138/193 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Graham Charles Urquhart
195
12-10-0841 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
154 124 30 87.15 278 77 47 30 B Z A E C 174/221 44 44 0 Z D A E C 166/195 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Trofim Alekseev
195
12-10-1058 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
154 94 60 87.15 51 29 29 0 Z Z A E C 351/212 89 29 60 Z D C E Z 191/195 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Iain Phillips
195
12-10-1204 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
154 94 60 87.15 219 63 33 30 B Z A E C 257/230 64 34 30 Z Z A E C 108/195 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Paula Starke
195
12-10-1216 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
154 154 0 87.15 118 39 39 0 Z Z A E C 291/187 70 70 0 Z D A E C 247/195 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Clive Allen
195
12-10-1917 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
154 94 60 87.15 213 62 32 30 Z Z A Z C 210/212 56 26 30 Z D A D C 191/195 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Gisela Müller
195
12-10-2050 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
154 94 60 87.15 246 69 39 30 Z E A E C 237/241 60 30 30 Z D A E Z 86/195 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
195
12-10-2229 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
154 124 30 87.15 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 149/109 39 39 0 Z D A E C 349/195 72 42 30 Z E B C E Lucie Pelikanova
202
12-10-0653 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
155 95 60 87.03 236 67 37 30 Z Z A D C 244/236 61 31 30 Z D B E C 108/202 27 27 0 Z Z B C E Geir Myhr Oien
202
12-10-0731 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
155 125 30 87.03 246 69 39 30 B Z A E C 161/192 41 41 0 Z D A E C 247/202 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Ekaterina Koltunova
202
12-10-1016 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
155 125 30 87.03 135 42 42 0 Z Z A E C 341/230 85 55 30 Z D C E C 116/202 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Joao Pedro Valente
202
12-10-1333 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
155 65 90 87.03 33 25 25 0 Z Z A E C 391/253 109 19 90 F Z A E Z 45/202 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Jānis Rukšāns
206
12-10-0958 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
156 96 60 86.92 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 362/248 94 34 60 Z Z B E C 86/206 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Vladimir Koltunov
206
12-10-1249 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
156 156 0 86.92 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 206/153 54 54 0 Z D A E C 310/206 57 57 0 Z Z B C E Pavel Vácha
206
12-10-1427 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
156 96 60 86.92 226 64 34 30 B Z A E C 296/256 71 41 30 Z D A E Z 45/206 21 21 0 Z Z B C E Esko Junttila
209
12-10-2032 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
160 70 90 86.45 296 81 21 60 B Z D E C 31/169 23 23 0 Z D A E C 303/209 56 26 30 Z Z B C Z Dominic Wathey
209
12-10-2048 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
160 130 30 86.45 167 50 50 0 Z Z A E C 269/208 66 36 30 Z D B E C 240/209 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Diego Giraldo
209
12-10-2240 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
160 160 0 86.45 161 48 48 0 Z Z A E C 229/178 59 59 0 Z D A E C 286/209 53 53 0 Z Z B C E Sebastian Ordonez
212
12-10-1156 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
161 131 30 86.33 273 75 45 30 Z Z Z E C 149/204 39 39 0 Z D A E C 255/212 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Lenka Forstová
212
12-10-1214 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
161 101 60 86.33 213 62 32 30 Z E A E C 281/246 68 38 30 Z D Z E C 146/212 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Jiří Fišer
212
12-10-1748 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
161 131 30 86.33 278 77 47 30 B Z A E C 169/219 43 43 0 Z D A E C 224/212 41 41 0 Z Z B C E Zita Ruksane
215
12-10-1144 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
162 162 0 86.21 208 61 61 0 Z Z A E C 161/161 41 41 0 Z D A E C 319/215 60 60 0 Z Z B C E Siobhan Henn
215
12-10-1415 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
162 102 60 86.21 242 68 38 30 B Z A E C 84/153 31 31 0 Z D A E C 326/215 63 33 30 A Z B C E Maxime Peyron
217
12-10-0030 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
164 74 90 85.98 288 79 19 60 B Z D E C 137/208 37 37 0 Z D A E C 263/217 48 18 30 Z Z B D E Andrew Stemp
217
12-10-0152 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
164 134 30 85.98 184 55 55 0 Z Z A E C 284/228 69 39 30 Z D C E C 220/217 40 40 0 Z Z B C E Martin Petříček
217
12-10-0833 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
164 74 90 85.98 317 90 30 60 B Z D E C 202/276 52 22 30 Z D C E C 60/217 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Dalibor Perković
217
12-10-1737 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
164 104 60 85.98 351 103 43 60 Z E A D C 91/256 32 32 0 Z D A E C 126/217 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Christoph Körner
217
12-10-1803 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
164 104 60 85.98 208 61 31 30 B Z A E C 143/153 38 38 0 Z D A E C 328/217 65 35 30 A Z B C E Jouni Lipponen
222
12-10-1145 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
165 105 60 85.86 236 67 37 30 B Z A E C 137/169 37 37 0 Z D A E C 322/222 61 31 30 Z F B C E Zofia Wrześniak
223
12-10-1229 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
166 106 60 85.75 126 41 41 0 Z Z A E C 362/256 94 34 60 Z D C E Z 146/223 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Jarmo Karvinen
223
12-10-2152 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
166 136 30 85.75 252 70 40 30 Z Z D E C 221/236 58 58 0 Z D A E C 206/223 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Fabio Bortolami
225
12-10-2047 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
168 108 60 85.51 330 94 34 60 B Z Z E C 117/241 35 35 0 Z D A E C 213/225 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Robert Jakobsson
226
12-10-1028 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
169 109 60 85.40 256 71 41 30 B Z A E C 257/256 64 34 30 F D A E C 178/226 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Ziemowit Wójcik
226
12-10-1143 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
169 139 30 85.40 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 313/217 76 46 30 Z D Z E C 274/226 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Marcin Krasuski
226
12-10-2136 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
169 79 90 85.40 388 126 36 90 B Z D Z C 9/281 18 18 0 Z D A E C 86/226 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Simone Frascaroli
229
12-10-1920 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
171 141 30 85.16 291 80 50 30 Z A A E C 185/230 47 47 0 Z D A E C 240/229 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
229
12-10-2319 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
171 111 60 85.16 89 33 33 0 Z Z A E C 384/267 104 44 60 Z D B E Z 178/229 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Joanna Lewandowska
231
12-10-0251 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
172 82 90 85.05 320 92 32 60 Z E D E C 44/210 25 25 0 Z D A E C 297/231 55 25 30 Z F B C E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
231
12-10-2102 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
172 82 90 85.05 318 91 31 60 B Z A F C 215/294 57 27 30 Z D A E Z 75/231 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Elvio Cereser
231
12-10-2245 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
172 112 60 85.05 178 53 23 30 B Z A E C 350/275 88 58 30 Z D C E C 146/231 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Marius Ødum
234
12-10-0917 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
174 84 90 84.81 194 57 27 30 Z Z E E C 244/212 61 31 30 Z D Z E C 303/234 56 26 30 A Z B C E Johan Persson
234
12-10-1939 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
174 114 60 84.81 233 66 36 30 Z Z A Z C 269/252 66 36 30 Z D C E C 229/234 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Anne Straube
234
12-10-2010 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
174 84 90 84.81 228 65 35 30 B Z A E C 249/230 62 32 30 Z D Z E C 255/234 47 17 30 Z Z B B E Sami Hyvönen
237
12-10-1955 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
175 115 60 84.70 357 105 45 60 A Z A Z C 117/274 35 35 0 Z D A E C 185/237 35 35 0 Z Z B C E Miroslaw Marek
238
12-10-0006 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
176 116 60 84.58 82 32 32 0 Z Z A E C 291/161 70 40 30 Z C A E C 353/238 74 44 30 Z E B C E Luka Kosić
238
12-10-1141 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
176 116 60 84.58 260 72 42 30 Z Z A Z C 312/289 75 45 30 Z Z A E C 126/238 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Nicolò Buganè
238
12-10-1653 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
176 146 30 84.58 204 60 60 0 Z Z A E C 336/278 83 53 30 Z D C E C 166/238 33 33 0 Z Z B C E Sigurd Daehli
241
12-10-1122 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
177 147 30 84.46 171 51 51 0 Z Z A E C 326/246 79 49 30 Z D A E Z 255/241 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Laimonas Čaplikas
241
12-10-1229 Daniel Szulc POL
177 117 60 84.46 282 78 48 30 B Z A E C 281/285 68 38 30 Z C A E C 146/241 31 31 0 Z Z B C E Daniel Szulc
241
12-10-1233 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
177 117 60 84.46 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 403/300 115 55 60 F D Z E C 86/241 25 25 0 Z Z B C E Luca Rosato
244
12-10-1220 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
178 118 60 84.35 282 78 48 30 Z Z A D C 269/281 66 36 30 F D A E C 178/244 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Anna Schöps
244
12-10-1341 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
178 118 60 84.35 100 36 36 0 Z Z A E C 370/253 98 38 60 Z D Z E Z 240/244 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Javier Arufe
244
12-10-1531 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
178 88 90 84.35 16 22 22 0 Z Z A E C 291/132 70 40 30 Z Z A E C 375/244 86 26 60 A Z B C D Till Geiler
244
12-10-1932 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
178 88 90 84.35 236 67 37 30 Z Z D E C 204/219 53 23 30 Z D B E C 312/244 58 28 30 A Z B C E Elina Rusanen
248
12-10-0703 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
179 119 60 84.23 252 70 40 30 Z Z A E Z 276/267 67 37 30 Z D A E Z 229/248 42 42 0 Z Z B C E William Rex
248
12-10-0831 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
179 59 120 84.23 163 49 19 30 B Z A E C 390/310 108 18 90 Z D B F Z 60/248 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Susy De Pieri
248
12-10-0837 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
179 119 60 84.23 351 103 43 60 B Z A Z C 156/278 40 40 0 Z D A E C 191/248 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
248
12-10-1802 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
179 149 30 84.23 202 59 59 0 Z Z A E C 313/256 76 46 30 Z Z A E C 240/248 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Mateja Kerestes
252
12-10-1132 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
181 151 30 84.00 320 92 62 30 B Z A E C 174/263 44 44 0 Z D A E C 247/252 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Sonja Ecke-Wihan
252
12-10-1312 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
181 151 30 84.00 176 52 52 0 Z Z A E C 354/276 90 60 30 Z D A E Z 213/252 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Colin Duckworth
254
12-10-1751 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
182 182 0 83.88 236 67 67 0 Z Z A E C 249/241 62 62 0 Z D A E C 286/254 53 53 0 Z Z B C E Nikolai Opanasenko
255
12-10-0954 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
183 123 60 83.76 296 81 51 30 B Z A E C 269/289 66 36 30 Z D Z E C 191/255 36 36 0 Z Z B C E Takashi Oki
255
12-10-1529 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
183 153 30 83.76 260 72 42 30 B Z A E C 276/273 67 67 0 Z D A E C 240/255 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Takuya Yamaguchi
255
12-10-2156 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
183 153 30 83.76 171 51 51 0 Z Z A E C 347/271 87 57 30 Z Z A E C 247/255 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Renato Bettin
258
12-10-2158 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
184 94 90 83.64 145 44 44 0 Z Z A E C 39/78 24 24 0 Z D A E C 405/258 116 26 90 A F Z C E Anna Tóth
259
12-10-1742 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
185 125 60 83.53 374 114 54 60 B Z Z E C 91/285 32 32 0 Z D A E C 213/259 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Michael Johansson
259
12-10-1912 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
185 95 90 83.53 198 58 28 30 B Z A E C 296/241 71 41 30 Z D C E C 303/259 56 26 30 Z Z Z C E Vesa Mäkinen
259
12-10-2007 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
185 95 90 83.53 304 86 26 60 B Z A D C 257/297 64 34 30 F D A E C 185/259 35 35 0 Z Z B C E Jan Müller
262
12-10-1326 Miguel García ADOL ESP
186 96 90 83.41 333 96 36 60 Z Z D E B 210/300 56 26 30 Z D C E C 178/262 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Miguel García
262
12-10-2314 Lise Coniel FRA
186 186 0 83.41 189 56 56 0 Z Z A E C 204/187 53 53 0 Z D A E C 358/262 77 77 0 Z Z B C E Lise Coniel
264
12-10-1406 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
187 97 90 83.29 332 95 35 60 Z Z D Z C 237/306 60 30 30 Z D A E Z 159/264 32 32 0 Z Z B C E Koji Chino
264
12-10-1831 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
187 127 60 83.29 116 38 38 0 Z Z A E C 394/297 112 52 60 Z D B E B 202/264 37 37 0 Z Z B C E José Carlos Pascotini
264
12-10-2330 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
187 157 30 83.29 167 50 50 0 Z Z A E C 215/178 57 57 0 Z D A E C 363/264 80 50 30 Z Z B C F Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
267
12-10-1244 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
188 128 60 83.18 296 81 51 30 B Z A E C 161/223 41 41 0 Z D A E C 333/267 66 36 30 A Z B C E Dario D'Amico
267
12-10-1652 Francesco Stefanachi ASD ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA ITA
188 98 90 83.18 198 58 28 30 B Z A E C 284/230 69 39 30 F D A E C 322/267 61 31 30 Z Z Z C E Francesco Stefanachi
267
12-10-2025 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
188 128 60 83.18 268 74 44 30 Z Z A Z C 300/285 72 42 30 F D A E C 229/267 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Larysa Astapovych
270
12-10-1200 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
189 99 90 83.06 228 65 35 30 B Z A E C 73/140 29 29 0 Z D A E C 384/270 95 35 60 Z E Z C E Masayuki Tashiro
270
12-10-2308 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
189 129 60 83.06 147 45 45 0 Z Z A E C 313/221 76 46 30 Z Z A E C 340/270 68 38 30 Z E B C E Cecilia Fenerty
272
12-10-1416 Jorge Herrera ESP
190 100 90 82.94 341 100 40 60 B Z D E C 129/263 36 36 0 Z D A E C 292/272 54 24 30 Z Z B C Z Jorge Herrera
273
12-10-0942 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
191 131 60 82.83 370 113 53 60 B Z E E C 156/302 40 40 0 Z D A E C 206/273 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Miroslav Špidlen
273
12-10-1612 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
191 131 60 82.83 300 84 54 30 B Z A E C 115/212 34 34 0 Z D A E C 352/273 73 43 30 A Z B C E Jan Hric
273
12-10-1907 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
191 131 60 82.83 61 30 30 0 Z Z A E C 375/248 101 41 60 Z D C E Z 319/273 60 60 0 Z Z B C E Giulio Perissinotto
276
12-10-1855 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
193 103 90 82.59 236 67 37 30 Z Z A E B 181/200 46 46 0 Z D A E C 363/276 80 20 60 Z Z B D F Michele Fiocca
277
12-10-2123 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
194 104 90 82.48 341 100 40 60 Z Z E E B 73/241 29 29 0 Z D A E C 328/277 65 35 30 Z A B C E Maja Kula
278
12-10-0838 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
195 105 90 82.36 323 93 33 60 B Z D E C 304/324 73 43 30 Z C A E C 126/278 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
278
12-10-2208 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
195 105 90 82.36 323 93 33 60 B Z D E C 309/328 74 44 30 Z D A E Z 116/278 28 28 0 Z Z B C E Karin Biering
278
12-10-2317 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
195 105 90 82.36 268 74 44 30 Z Z A D C 370/334 98 38 60 Z D C E Z 72/278 23 23 0 Z Z B C E Aniko Madarassy
281
12-10-0847 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
196 136 60 82.24 184 55 55 0 Z Z A E C 389/316 106 46 60 Z D C E Z 185/281 35 35 0 Z Z B C E Zsolt Bátorligeti
281
12-10-1449 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
196 196 0 82.24 246 69 69 0 Z Z A E C 284/271 69 69 0 Z D A E C 312/281 58 58 0 Z Z B C E Elisabeth Karlsson
281
12-10-2311 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
196 136 60 82.24 138 43 43 0 Z Z A E C 398/310 114 54 60 Z D C E Z 213/281 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Gintaras Mikolavicius
284
12-10-1305 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
197 167 30 82.13 300 84 84 0 Z Z A E C 185/248 47 47 0 Z D A E C 333/284 66 36 30 A Z B C E Sumire Takatsu
284
12-10-1438 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
197 137 60 82.13 181 54 54 0 Z Z A E C 161/146 41 41 0 Z D A E C 391/284 102 42 60 A E B C E Massimo Ghirardi
284
12-10-1531 Simiao Yang CHN
197 167 30 82.13 334 97 67 30 Z Z B E C 197/289 50 50 0 Z D A E C 274/284 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Simiao Yang
284
12-10-2134 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
197 77 120 82.13 43 28 28 0 Z Z A E C 221/120 58 28 30 Z D A E B 398/284 111 21 90 A F B C D Niccolò Santi
288
12-10-0809 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
198 108 90 82.01 256 71 41 30 Z Z A D C 215/236 57 27 30 F D A E C 346/288 70 40 30 Z E B C E Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
288
12-10-1747 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
198 138 60 82.01 291 80 50 30 Z Z D E C 320/310 77 47 30 F D A E C 224/288 41 41 0 Z Z B C E Alberto Grilli
290
12-10-0908 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
199 139 60 81.89 219 63 33 30 B Z A E C 357/306 92 62 30 Z D Z E C 240/290 44 44 0 Z Z B C E Matěj Burda
291
12-10-0012 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
200 110 90 81.78 219 63 33 30 B Z A E C 300/256 72 42 30 Z D C E C 328/291 65 35 30 Z E B C E Valerio Pfister
292
12-10-0353 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
201 111 90 81.66 323 93 33 60 B Z D E C 197/278 50 50 0 Z D A E C 312/292 58 28 30 Z Z B C Z Lee Ming Chak
292
12-10-1055 Šimon Kukurugya SVK
201 81 120 81.66 304 86 26 60 B Z E E C 342/334 86 26 60 Z D C F C 126/292 29 29 0 Z Z B C E Šimon Kukurugya
292
12-10-1338 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
201 171 30 81.66 323 93 63 30 Z Z A D C 249/306 62 62 0 Z D A E C 254/292 46 46 0 Z Z B C E Olga Korchagina
295
12-10-1031 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
202 172 30 81.54 304 86 56 30 B Z A E C 296/310 71 71 0 Z D A E C 247/295 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Yuliia Shchendryhina
296
12-10-1032 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
203 143 60 81.43 365 110 50 60 Z E A D C 206/321 54 54 0 Z D A E C 213/296 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Miroslav Slovák
297
12-10-1314 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
204 144 60 81.31 204 60 60 0 Z Z A E C 313/263 76 46 30 Z D Z E C 340/297 68 38 30 A Z B C E Paweł Wolniewicz
298
12-10-0816 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
205 85 120 81.19 381 119 29 90 B E A D C 210/340 56 26 30 Z D C E C 138/298 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Kinga Suranyi
299
12-10-2209 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
208 118 90 80.84 384 121 31 90 B Z E Z C 179/324 45 45 0 Z D A E C 229/299 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Stefano Zarfati
300
12-10-1537 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
209 179 30 80.72 330 94 64 30 Z A A E C 237/303 60 60 0 Z D A E C 297/300 55 55 0 Z Z B C E Yusuke Okubo
301
12-10-2223 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
210 120 90 80.61 357 105 45 60 B E A E C 249/328 62 32 30 Z D C E C 238/301 43 43 0 Z Z B C E Owe Andersson
302
12-10-0853 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
211 181 30 80.49 242 68 68 0 Z Z A E C 359/316 93 63 30 Z D A E Z 274/302 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Jesus Hervas
302
12-10-2038 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
211 181 30 80.49 315 89 89 0 Z Z A E C 320/324 77 47 30 Z C A E C 247/302 45 45 0 Z Z B C E Natalia Kamolinkova
304
12-10-0943 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
212 122 90 80.37 323 93 33 60 B Z A Z C 333/340 82 52 30 Z D C E C 202/304 37 37 0 Z Z B C E Arto Korhonen
304
12-10-1114 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
212 92 120 80.37 208 61 31 30 Z E A E C 380/321 103 43 60 Z C C E C 263/304 48 18 30 A Z B C E Dmytro Kurochkin
306
12-10-1320 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
214 154 60 80.14 392 131 71 60 Z C A D C 129/328 36 36 0 Z D A E C 255/306 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Bondarenko Igor
306
12-10-2247 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
214 184 30 80.14 228 65 65 0 Z Z A E C 333/289 82 52 30 F D A E C 338/306 67 67 0 Z Z B C E Dariusz Walczyna
308
12-10-2241 David Wathey MDOC GBR
217 127 90 79.79 405 140 50 90 Z D Z A C 143/343 38 38 0 Z D A E C 213/308 39 39 0 Z Z B C E David Wathey
309
12-10-1033 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
218 128 90 79.67 341 100 40 60 B Z A Z C 291/331 70 40 30 Z Z A E C 263/309 48 48 0 Z Z B C E Hsu Yung Chang
310
12-10-0643 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
219 129 90 79.56 353 104 44 60 Z E A D C 331/355 81 51 30 Z D A E Z 178/310 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Teemu Hämäläinen
311
12-10-1543 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
220 130 90 79.44 296 81 51 30 B Z A E C 304/303 73 43 30 Z D A E Z 333/311 66 36 30 Z Z Z C E Zydrunas Sablinskas
311
12-10-1606 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
220 160 60 79.44 363 109 49 60 Z E A D C 284/343 69 69 0 Z D A E C 229/311 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Masatoshi Arai
313
12-10-1629 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
221 161 60 79.32 178 53 53 0 Z Z A E C 339/267 84 54 30 Z D B E C 370/313 84 54 30 Z Z B C Z Iuliia Salakhova
313
12-10-1915 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
221 101 120 79.32 334 97 37 60 B Z Z E C 351/358 89 29 60 Z D C E Z 185/313 35 35 0 Z Z B C E Peter Gierlach
315
12-10-1145 Canistra Andrea ProgettoItalia ITA
223 193 30 79.09 380 118 88 30 Z Z A D C 257/350 64 64 0 Z D A E C 224/315 41 41 0 Z Z B C E Canistra Andrea
315
12-10-1831 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
223 133 90 79.09 118 39 39 0 Z Z A E C 221/149 58 58 0 Z D A E C 415/315 126 36 90 A E B C Z Andreina Brandi
317
12-10-0537 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
224 134 90 78.97 349 102 42 60 Z Z D Z C 329/350 80 50 30 Z D C E C 229/317 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Clare Durand
318
12-10-0935 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
225 135 90 78.86 302 85 55 30 Z Z D E C 347/334 87 27 60 Z D C E Z 286/318 53 53 0 Z Z B C E Eddy Sandri
319
12-10-1503 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
226 166 60 78.74 213 62 62 0 Z Z A E C 375/319 101 71 30 Z D A E Z 326/319 63 33 30 A Z B C E Hiroshi Utsumi
319
12-10-2203 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
226 76 150 78.74 370 113 23 90 B E D E C 221/332 58 28 30 Z D C E C 297/319 55 25 30 Z Z Z C E Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
321
12-10-0656 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
228 138 90 78.50 268 74 44 30 Z Z A D C 386/347 105 45 60 Z Z A E Z 270/321 49 49 0 Z Z B C E Kseniia Puhovkina
321
12-10-1313 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
228 168 60 78.50 341 100 70 30 Z Z Z E C 324/343 78 48 30 A D A E C 274/321 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Nataliia Salakhova
323
12-10-0355 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
229 139 90 78.39 304 86 56 30 Z E A E C 296/310 71 41 30 Z D A E Z 349/323 72 42 30 A Z B C E Mike Poulsen
323
12-10-0723 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
229 109 120 78.39 213 62 32 30 B Z A E C 304/256 73 43 30 Z Z A E C 382/323 94 34 60 A E B C E Andrius Jovaiša
323
12-10-1530 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
229 139 90 78.39 264 73 43 30 Z Z A D C 398/359 114 54 60 Z C B E C 229/323 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Elisabet Wiksell
326
12-10-1100 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
230 170 60 78.27 341 100 70 30 Z E A E C 357/371 92 62 30 Z D C E C 206/326 38 38 0 Z Z B C E Stephen Bingham
326
12-10-1213 Melania Tinelli ITA
230 140 90 78.27 383 120 60 60 B Z E E C 143/315 38 38 0 Z D A E C 349/326 72 42 30 A Z B C E Melania Tinelli
328
12-10-1955 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
231 111 120 78.15 246 69 39 30 Z Z D E C 378/332 102 42 60 Z Z A E Z 319/328 60 30 30 A Z B C E Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
329
12-10-0830 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
232 82 150 78.04 304 86 26 60 B Z E E C 249/294 62 32 30 Z D Z E C 370/329 84 24 60 A Z B D E Kristaps Tamuzs
329
12-10-1131 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
232 142 90 78.04 367 112 52 60 Z E A D C 200/319 51 51 0 Z D A E C 345/329 69 39 30 Z E B C E Viacheslav Astapovych
329
12-10-1904 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
232 82 150 78.04 315 89 29 60 A Z D E C 229/294 59 29 30 Z D B E C 370/329 84 24 60 A F B C E Jacopo Chiogna
329
12-10-1908 Pierantonio Pretto Erebus Vicenza ITA
232 172 60 78.04 302 85 55 30 B Z A E C 244/285 61 61 0 Z D A E C 375/329 86 56 30 Z F B C E Pierantonio Pretto
333
12-10-2031 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
233 83 150 77.92 318 91 31 60 B Z A E B 229/297 59 29 30 Z D C E C 368/333 83 23 60 Z E B C D Davide Pairone
333
12-10-2129 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
233 203 30 77.92 311 88 88 0 Z Z A E C 362/350 94 64 30 Z D Z E C 280/333 51 51 0 Z Z B C E Julia Zielczynska
335
12-10-1440 Emy Michelin ITA
236 56 180 77.57 399 135 15 120 B Z E Z B 185/350 47 17 30 Z D A E Z 292/335 54 24 30 Z Z B C D Emy Michelin
336
12-10-0031 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
237 147 90 77.45 242 68 38 30 B Z A E C 174/197 44 44 0 Z D A E C 414/336 125 65 60 A Z B D E Friedmar Richter
336
12-10-0033 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
237 117 120 77.45 106 37 37 0 Z Z A E C 393/289 110 50 60 F D B E C 378/336 90 30 60 A E B C E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
336
12-10-1136 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
237 87 150 77.45 320 92 32 60 B Z D E C 351/349 89 29 60 Z D C E Z 303/336 56 26 30 A Z B C E Francesca Taufer
339
12-10-1134 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
238 148 90 77.34 374 114 54 60 B F A E C 309/361 74 44 30 F D A E C 274/339 50 50 0 Z Z B C E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
340
12-10-1237 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
239 179 60 77.22 204 60 60 0 Z Z A E C 229/217 59 59 0 Z D A E C 412/340 120 60 60 A Z B D E Päivi Hiltunen
340
12-10-1632 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
239 149 90 77.22 362 108 48 60 B Z D E C 336/368 83 53 30 Z D B E C 263/340 48 48 0 Z Z B C E Andrea Arcila Castro
340
12-10-2058 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
239 179 60 77.22 353 104 74 30 Z Z A D C 342/366 86 56 30 Z D A E Z 270/340 49 49 0 Z Z B C E Sergii Stoian
343
12-10-0005 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
240 120 120 77.10 268 74 44 30 B Z A E C 149/200 39 39 0 Z D A E C 416/343 127 37 90 A E B C Z Martin Sorensen
343
12-10-2315 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
240 120 120 77.10 311 88 28 60 B Z D E C 386/373 105 45 60 Z D C E Z 255/343 47 47 0 Z Z B C E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
345
12-10-1544 David Coton WAOC GBR
241 241 0 76.99 353 104 104 0 Z Z A E C 284/338 69 69 0 Z D A E C 340/345 68 68 0 Z Z B C E David Coton
346
12-10-1832 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
242 122 120 76.87 334 97 37 60 B Z D E C 185/281 47 47 0 Z D A E C 387/346 98 38 60 A E B C E Frode Haugskott
347
12-10-1839 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
243 153 90 76.75 389 127 37 90 B E D E C 256/366 63 63 0 Z D A E C 286/347 53 53 0 Z Z B C E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
348
12-10-2104 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
244 124 120 76.64 339 99 39 60 B Z D E C 380/379 103 43 60 Z D Z E Z 229/348 42 42 0 Z Z B C E Stina Granefelt
349
12-10-2111 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
245 155 90 76.52 311 88 58 30 B Z A E C 342/339 86 56 30 Z Z A E C 348/349 71 41 30 Z E B C E Pavel Šprynar
349
12-10-2234 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
245 215 30 76.52 246 69 69 0 Z Z A E C 221/230 58 58 0 Z D A E C 407/349 118 88 30 Z Z B C D Piotr Zielczynski
351
12-10-0634 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
246 126 120 76.40 291 80 50 30 Z F A E C 266/284 65 35 30 Z D A E Z 389/351 101 41 60 A D B C E Lu Marron
351
12-10-2106 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
246 156 90 76.40 288 79 49 30 B Z A E C 374/347 100 40 60 F D C E C 338/351 67 67 0 Z Z B C E Hansjörg Kübler
353
12-10-0535 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
247 97 150 76.29 208 61 31 30 B Z A E C 380/321 103 43 60 Z D B F C 368/353 83 23 60 A Z Z C E Chen Chih-Hsiang
354
12-10-0812 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
249 99 150 76.05 260 72 42 30 Z Z D E C 257/263 64 34 30 F D A E C 401/354 113 23 90 A E B C D Varvara Pavlova
354
12-10-2111 Pete Owens DEE GBR
249 69 180 76.05 367 112 22 90 B Z E Z C 395/393 113 23 90 F Z A E Z 75/354 24 24 0 Z Z B C E Pete Owens
356
12-10-1726 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
250 160 90 75.93 311 88 58 30 B Z A E C 398/379 114 54 60 Z D Z E Z 263/356 48 48 0 Z Z B C E Barbara Szmyt
357
12-10-0857 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
252 132 120 75.70 348 101 41 60 Z Z B B C 313/342 76 46 30 Z D A E B 355/357 75 45 30 Z E B C E Eero Hakanen
357
12-10-2118 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
252 192 60 75.70 399 135 75 60 B Z D E C 266/378 65 65 0 Z D A E C 282/357 52 52 0 Z Z B C E Torsten Maettig
359
12-10-0044 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
253 163 90 75.58 353 104 44 60 B Z D E C 359/377 93 63 30 Z Z A E C 303/359 56 56 0 Z Z B C E Juan Antonio Morales
360
12-10-1949 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
256 136 120 75.23 282 78 48 30 B Z A E C 395/368 113 53 60 Z Z A E B 328/360 65 35 30 Z Z B C D Valerij Lytvynov
361
12-10-1800 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
257 227 30 75.12 282 78 78 0 Z Z A E C 406/376 118 88 30 Z D A F C 322/361 61 61 0 Z Z B C E Andrey Panov
362
12-10-0027 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
259 109 150 74.88 414 156 36 120 B Z E Z Z 304/398 73 43 30 Z D B E C 138/362 30 30 0 Z Z B C E Karol Galicz
363
12-10-2214 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
261 171 90 74.65 377 115 55 60 Z Z D E B 362/387 94 64 30 Z D C E C 282/363 52 52 0 Z Z B C E Harri Lehtimäki
364
12-10-1620 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
262 262 0 74.53 337 98 98 0 Z Z A E C 281/324 68 68 0 Z D A E C 386/364 96 96 0 Z Z B C E Alexander Gubin
365
12-10-0144 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
264 114 150 74.30 360 107 47 60 B Z D E C 420/404 135 45 90 F D C E Z 60/365 22 22 0 Z Z B C E Akune Li
366
12-10-1109 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
265 115 150 74.18 278 77 47 30 B Z A E C 237/267 60 30 30 F D A E C 419/366 128 38 90 A F B C D Stefano Galletti
367
12-10-1920 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
266 146 120 74.07 390 128 68 60 Z E D E C 373/395 99 39 60 Z D Z E Z 213/367 39 39 0 Z Z B C E Olaf Kübler
368
12-10-2048 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
267 207 60 73.95 401 137 77 60 B Z A Z C 320/389 77 77 0 Z D A E C 286/368 53 53 0 Z Z B C E Mariusz Góraj
369
12-10-1457 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
268 118 150 73.83 394 133 43 90 B Z E E B 179/343 45 45 0 Z D A E C 378/369 90 30 60 A E B C E Santiago Rodas
369
12-10-1543 Peter Simon GYO HUN
268 118 150 73.83 323 93 33 60 B Z A C C 244/303 61 31 30 F D A E C 402/369 114 54 60 A E B C E Peter Simon
369
12-10-1909 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
268 208 60 73.83 252 70 70 0 Z Z A E C 398/354 114 84 30 Z D A E Z 370/369 84 54 30 A Z B C E Ekaterina Panova
372
12-10-1830 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
269 59 210 73.71 370 113 23 90 B Z D E Z 313/363 76 16 60 F D A E Z 363/372 80 20 60 Z E B C Z Abel Otero Ramírez
373
12-10-1628 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
271 151 120 73.48 409 147 57 90 B E A D C 181/373 46 46 0 Z D A E C 359/373 78 48 30 A Z B C E Piroska Bacso
373
12-10-1757 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
271 181 90 73.48 374 114 54 60 B Z D E C 320/368 77 77 0 Z D A E C 363/373 80 50 30 A Z B C E Irina Smirnova
373
12-10-1948 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
271 121 150 73.48 341 100 40 60 B Z D E C 300/334 72 42 30 F D A E C 388/373 99 39 60 A Z B D E Darya Garbuzova
376
12-10-1547 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
272 182 90 73.36 394 133 73 60 B Z D E C 347/391 87 57 30 Z D C E C 282/376 52 52 0 Z Z B C E Andrey Tovchennikov
377
12-10-2333 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
277 127 150 72.78 337 98 38 60 Z D A D C 129/253 36 36 0 Z D A E C 426/377 143 53 90 A E B C D Yi-yi Tsai
378
12-10-1401 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
279 99 180 72.55 349 102 42 60 B Z A E Z 229/316 59 29 30 Z C A E C 407/378 118 28 90 A D B C D Costanza Bianco
379
12-10-1148 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
282 192 90 72.20 401 137 77 60 A Z B E C 354/395 90 60 30 Z Z A E C 297/379 55 55 0 Z Z B C E Evgenij Zhukov
379
12-10-1857 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
282 162 120 72.20 365 110 50 60 Z Z E D C 367/385 96 66 30 Z D Z E C 356/379 76 46 30 Z Z B C F Ilka Rathje-Kübler
379
12-10-2116 Eeva K CAN
282 252 30 72.20 282 78 78 0 Z Z A E C 411/383 126 96 30 Z D A E Z 359/379 78 78 0 Z Z B C E Eeva K
382
12-10-2126 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
283 133 150 72.08 384 121 61 60 B Z C E C 415/406 128 38 90 Z Z Z E Z 178/382 34 34 0 Z Z B C E Ana María Rivero Franco
383
12-10-0839 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
284 74 210 71.96 405 140 20 120 B Z E Z Z 195/363 49 19 30 Z D A E Z 384/383 95 35 60 A E B C E Marci Szabo
383
12-10-1715 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
284 164 120 71.96 276 76 46 30 Z Z B E C 421/389 138 78 60 Z Z B E C 346/383 70 40 30 A Z B C E Elena Leontyeva
385
12-10-1932 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
286 166 120 71.73 381 119 59 60 B Z D E C 391/397 109 49 60 Z D B E Z 312/385 58 58 0 Z Z B C E Atis Ruksans
386
12-10-0836 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
287 107 180 71.61 416 157 37 120 A Z Z D B 63/355 28 28 0 Z D A E C 391/386 102 42 60 Z E B D E Zbigniew Bąk
387
12-10-1616 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
288 258 30 71.50 384 121 91 30 Z Z D E C 336/383 83 83 0 Z D A E C 370/387 84 84 0 Z Z B C E Aleksandr Narovliansky
388
12-10-2203 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
289 49 240 71.38 291 80 20 60 B Z A E Z 386/355 105 15 90 Z C C E Z 394/388 104 14 90 A E B C Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
389
12-10-1305 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
295 145 150 70.68 264 73 43 30 Z Z A E B 398/359 114 54 60 Z Z C E C 396/389 108 48 60 Z Z Z D E Bohuslav Hůlka
390
12-10-2216 Peter Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
299 119 180 70.21 387 122 32 90 B E D E C 380/393 103 43 60 F D C E C 353/390 74 44 30 Z E B C E Peter Kollenbach
391
12-10-0735 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
303 93 210 69.74 367 112 22 90 Z E D Z C 408/402 123 33 90 F D C E Z 340/391 68 38 30 Z E B C E Noritoshi Matsuhashi
392
12-10-1031 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
304 244 60 69.63 377 115 85 30 Z Z D E C 304/361 73 73 0 Z D A E C 405/392 116 86 30 A Z B C E Emese Svab
393
12-10-2057 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
305 155 150 69.51 310 87 57 30 B Z A E C 403/379 115 55 60 F D A D C 393/393 103 43 60 Z E Z C E Heike Oechler
394
12-10-0816 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
306 186 120 69.39 409 147 57 90 B Z D Z C 370/405 98 68 30 Z D A E B 322/394 61 61 0 Z Z B C E Ivan Somoza
394
12-10-1815 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
306 66 240 69.39 363 109 19 90 B Z E Z C 342/375 86 26 60 F D C E C 398/394 111 21 90 A E B C Z Sara López Martín
396
12-10-1522 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
310 130 180 68.93 407 142 52 90 B Z F Z C 395/411 113 53 60 Z Z A E A 297/396 55 25 30 A Z B C E Agata Ludwiczak
397
12-10-1834 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
311 221 90 68.81 377 115 85 30 Z Z D E C 403/399 115 55 60 Z D Z E Z 367/397 81 81 0 Z Z B C E Donatas Juozumas
398
12-10-2146 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
312 102 210 68.69 228 65 35 30 Z Z D E C 354/306 90 30 60 Z D C E Z 430/398 157 37 120 A E Z C D Noemi Skerletz
399
12-10-2024 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
318 78 240 67.99 423 181 31 150 A E D Z A 333/413 82 22 60 F D Z E C 297/399 55 25 30 A Z B C E Adrian Krol
400
12-10-1426 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
319 109 210 67.87 390 128 38 90 Z F E D C 409/410 125 35 90 Z Z D E Z 333/400 66 36 30 Z Z B D E Marina Beltramo
401
12-10-1738 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
320 140 180 67.76 411 151 61 90 B Z D Z C 375/408 101 41 60 Z D C E Z 340/401 68 38 30 A Z B C E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
402
12-10-1238 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
326 116 210 67.06 264 73 43 30 Z Z D E C 426/400 159 39 120 F Z Z E D 382/402 94 34 60 Z E B C D Alex Pegg
403
12-10-2138 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
327 207 120 66.94 360 107 77 30 Z Z D E C 428/416 164 74 90 F Z C E C 303/403 56 56 0 Z Z B C E Richard H. Ebright
404
12-10-0017 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
328 148 180 66.82 412 153 63 90 B Z D Z C 129/363 36 36 0 Z D A E C 424/404 139 49 90 A E Z C E Vanda Bardon-Kinde
405
12-10-0026 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
329 269 60 66.71 304 86 56 30 Z Z D E C 409/388 125 95 30 Z D C E C 407/405 118 118 0 Z Z B C E Jiří Pavlů
406
12-10-1607 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
333 123 210 66.24 339 99 39 60 B Z D E C 384/382 104 44 60 F D Z E C 420/406 130 40 90 A E B C D Lanfeng Chang
407
12-10-1319 Custódio Pinto POR
334 184 150 66.12 413 155 65 90 B Z D Z C 422/423 142 82 60 Z D B E Z 202/407 37 37 0 Z Z B C E Custódio Pinto
408
12-10-0938 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
337 157 180 65.77 394 133 43 90 B Z E Z C 424/420 150 60 90 F Z A E Z 292/408 54 54 0 Z Z B C E Mauro Nardo
409
12-10-1843 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
340 160 180 65.42 370 113 53 60 B Z D E C 326/371 79 49 30 F D A E C 429/409 148 58 90 A E B C Z Marco Perissinotto
410
12-10-0945 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
344 104 240 64.95 323 93 33 60 Z E A E D 416/392 129 39 90 F Z A E Z 413/410 122 32 90 A E B C Z Teresa Bugaj
411
12-10-1507 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
347 137 210 64.60 424 184 34 150 A F E Z D 190/400 48 48 0 Z D A E C 404/411 115 55 60 Z E B C D Grażyna Bator
412
12-10-1436 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
351 81 270 64.14 414 156 36 120 A F A D B 331/403 81 21 60 Z D C E Z 402/412 114 24 90 A E B C Z Jose Rubio Gomez
413
12-10-0222 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
353 233 120 63.90 418 166 76 90 A E A Z C 342/408 86 86 0 Z D A E C 389/413 101 71 30 A Z B C E July Esperanza Ospina
413
12-10-1031 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
353 233 120 63.90 393 132 72 60 Z E A Z C 313/386 76 46 30 Z D Z E C 428/413 145 115 30 Z Z Z C E Carlos Ferreira
413
12-10-2312 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
353 263 90 63.90 401 137 77 60 Z Z D Z C 414/415 127 127 0 Z D A E C 377/413 89 59 30 A Z B C E Camilla Malm
416
12-10-0248 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
368 278 90 62.15 418 166 106 60 B E A E C 339/407 84 84 0 Z D A E C 407/416 118 88 30 Z Z B C D Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
416
12-10-1023 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
368 218 150 62.15 422 176 86 90 Z F E Z C 378/419 102 72 30 Z D B E C 378/416 90 60 30 Z E B C E Jesus Mier Rodriguez
418
12-10-1803 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
369 189 180 62.03 394 133 73 60 Z F D E C 411/412 126 66 60 Z D C E B 397/418 110 50 60 Z E B C D Gabriele Bovero
419
12-10-0812 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
390 180 210 59.58 420 167 77 90 B E A D C 367/413 96 36 60 Z C A E Z 416/419 127 67 60 Z F B C F Jānis Bergs
420
12-10-0923 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
400 220 180 58.41 426 193 103 90 B Z E Z C 329/417 80 50 30 Z D C E C 416/420 127 67 60 B F B C E Jiří Vácha
421
12-10-1839 jacopo spina OPK Miraflores ITA
401 221 180 58.29 417 163 103 60 B Z D E C 407/420 120 60 60 Z D C E Z 407/421 118 58 60 Z F B C D jacopo spina
422
12-10-1636 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
411 201 210 57.13 398 134 74 60 B Z D E C 429/424 171 81 90 F C A E Z 395/422 106 46 60 A F B C E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
423
12-10-1819 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
414 234 180 56.78 408 144 84 60 B Z A A C 417/418 132 72 60 Z Z Z E C 423/423 138 78 60 A C B C E Tatiana Koltunova
424
12-10-1507 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
417 207 210 56.43 404 138 78 60 B Z E E C 423/422 149 59 90 F D Z E B 420/424 130 70 60 A Z B C D Pentti Jytilä
425
12-10-1720 Liubov Kozina RUS
424 214 210 55.61 428 219 99 120 B F D Z C 411/427 126 66 60 Z C A E Z 362/425 79 49 30 Z Z Z C E Liubov Kozina
426
12-10-1513 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
448 208 240 52.80 421 172 52 120 B Z E Z Z 418/424 133 73 60 Z D Z E Z 426/426 143 83 60 Z E B C Z Tomas Sochor
427
12-10-1057 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
452 302 150 52.34 430 227 107 120 B E D E Z 418/429 133 103 30 Z D C E C 381/427 92 92 0 Z Z B C E Jarmila Mrtková
428
12-10-1156 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
464 254 210 50.93 426 193 73 120 B E D Z C 427/428 160 100 60 Z D C E Z 398/428 111 81 30 Z E B C E Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
429
12-10-2005 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
476 326 150 49.53 425 186 126 60 B Z A Z C 425/426 151 91 60 F D Z E C 424/429 139 109 30 A Z B C E Bogdan Mazurets
430
12-10-0116 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
574 304 270 38.08 431 256 136 120 Z F E Z B 430/431 185 95 90 C B A E Z 422/430 133 73 60 A Z B C Z Mykhailo Astapovych
431
12-10-1907 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
587 167 420 36.57 429 220 100 120 D D F A C 430/430 185 35 150 F F D F F 431/431 182 32 150 D F D D F Sofia Sarasino