Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
F C A Z B Z A F Z B Z D C F A
1
12-11-1201 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
50 50 0 100.00 5 12 12 0 F C A Z B 1/1 15 15 0 Z A F Z B 29/1 23 23 0 Z D C F A Robertas Stankevič
2
12-11-1820 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
51 51 0 99.88 10 13 13 0 F C A Z B 5/3 20 20 0 Z A F Z B 4/2 18 18 0 Z D C F A Erik Kalman
3
12-11-1151 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
56 56 0 99.29 3 11 11 0 F C A Z B 11/5 23 23 0 Z A F Z B 17/3 22 22 0 Z D C F A Lauri Mäkinen
3
12-11-1551 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
56 56 0 99.29 20 15 15 0 F C A Z B 7/8 21 21 0 Z A F Z B 7/3 20 20 0 Z D C F A Alessio Tenani
5
12-11-1202 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
57 57 0 99.18 10 13 13 0 F C A Z B 20/10 26 26 0 Z A F Z B 4/5 18 18 0 Z D C F A Maciej Urbaniak
5
12-11-1710 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
57 57 0 99.18 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 3/7 17 17 0 Z A F Z B 17/5 22 22 0 Z D C F A Felice Panico
7
12-11-2052 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
58 58 0 99.06 10 13 13 0 F C A Z B 1/2 15 15 0 Z A F Z B 72/7 30 30 0 Z D C F A Marcello Lambertini
8
12-11-1525 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
59 59 0 98.94 1 10 10 0 F C A Z B 50/16 34 34 0 Z A F Z B 1/8 15 15 0 Z D C F A Tapani Mäkinen
9
12-11-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
60 60 0 98.82 20 15 15 0 F C A Z B 9/9 22 22 0 Z A F Z B 29/9 23 23 0 Z D C F A Teemu Niskanen
9
12-11-0903 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
60 60 0 98.82 20 15 15 0 F C A Z B 4/3 18 18 0 Z A F Z B 51/9 27 27 0 Z D C F A Laura Elīza Lapiņa
11
12-11-0002 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
61 61 0 98.71 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 15/16 25 25 0 Z A F Z B 2/11 17 17 0 Z D C F A Daniel Silva
12
12-11-0917 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
62 62 0 98.59 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 5/5 20 20 0 Z A F Z B 61/12 28 28 0 Z D C F A Marit Wiksell
13
12-11-0006 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
63 63 0 98.47 20 15 15 0 F C A Z B 20/11 26 26 0 Z A F Z B 17/13 22 22 0 Z D C F A Stefano Raus
13
12-11-0703 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
63 63 0 98.47 5 12 12 0 F C A Z B 31/11 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 17/13 22 22 0 Z D C F A Pavel Ptáček
13
12-11-1548 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
63 63 0 98.47 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 31/22 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 4/13 18 18 0 Z D C F A Ben Kyd
16
12-11-0842 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
66 66 0 98.12 40 17 17 0 F C A Z B 25/16 27 27 0 Z A F Z B 17/16 22 22 0 Z D C F A Daniel Locker
17
12-11-0002 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
67 67 0 98.00 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 31/22 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 17/17 22 22 0 Z D C F A Matija Razum
18
12-11-0915 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
68 68 0 97.88 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 31/27 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 10/18 21 21 0 Z D C F A Shota Tanaka
19
12-11-1442 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
70 70 0 97.65 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 11/16 23 23 0 Z A F Z B 44/19 26 26 0 Z D C F A Jiri Kalousek
19
12-11-2230 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
70 70 0 97.65 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 15/11 25 25 0 Z A F Z B 66/19 29 29 0 Z D C F A Vicente Nicolau Gallego
21
12-11-1114 Edgar Domingues COC POR
71 71 0 97.53 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 13/16 24 24 0 Z A F Z B 51/21 27 27 0 Z D C F A Edgar Domingues
21
12-11-2115 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
71 71 0 97.53 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 41/31 31 31 0 Z A F Z B 17/21 22 22 0 Z D C F A Viola Zagonel
23
12-11-1550 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
78 78 0 96.71 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 27/32 28 28 0 Z A F Z B 61/23 28 28 0 Z D C F A Birte Friedrichs
24
12-11-1647 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
80 50 30 96.47 5 12 12 0 F C A Z B 97/50 47 17 30 Z A F E B 10/24 21 21 0 Z D C F A Aaron Gaio
24
12-11-1739 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
80 80 0 96.47 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 44/34 32 32 0 Z A F Z B 61/24 28 28 0 Z D C F A Till Geiler
26
12-11-0831 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
81 81 0 96.35 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 15/24 25 25 0 Z A F Z B 103/26 35 35 0 Z D C F A Gregor Sturm
26
12-11-2128 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
81 51 30 96.35 3 11 11 0 F C A Z B 103/50 48 18 30 Z Z F Z B 17/26 22 22 0 Z D C F A Kentaro Iwata
28
12-11-1115 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
82 82 0 96.24 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 37/36 30 30 0 Z A F Z B 66/28 29 29 0 Z D C F A Andrew Stemp
29
12-11-1525 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
83 83 0 96.12 40 17 17 0 F C A Z B 66/40 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 61/29 28 28 0 Z D C F A River Edis-Smith
30
12-11-1247 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
84 54 30 96.00 1 10 10 0 F C A Z B 133/59 53 23 30 Z A F E B 10/30 21 21 0 Z D C F A Jorge Valente Barrera
30
12-11-1838 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
84 84 0 96.00 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 44/50 32 32 0 Z A F Z B 36/30 25 25 0 Z D C F A Antti Rusanen
30
12-11-2128 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
84 54 30 96.00 5 12 12 0 F C A Z B 97/50 47 17 30 Z A F E B 36/30 25 25 0 Z D C F A Ralph Körner
33
12-11-2307 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
85 85 0 95.88 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 31/32 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 103/33 35 35 0 Z D C F A Michele Cera
34
12-11-1843 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
87 87 0 95.65 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 44/34 32 32 0 Z A F Z B 103/34 35 35 0 Z D C F A Leif Eriksson
35
12-11-1536 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
88 88 0 95.53 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 41/36 31 31 0 Z A F Z B 103/35 35 35 0 Z D C F A Dmitriy Dokuchaev
36
12-11-0807 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
89 89 0 95.41 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 55/40 35 35 0 Z A F Z B 93/36 34 34 0 Z D C F A Ján Furucz
36
12-11-2015 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
89 89 0 95.41 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 37/29 30 30 0 Z A F Z B 136/36 41 41 0 Z D C F A Inês Domingues
36
12-11-2250 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
89 89 0 95.41 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 73/46 39 39 0 Z A F Z B 77/36 31 31 0 Z D C F A Daniele Guardini
39
12-11-0923 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
90 90 0 95.29 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 66/46 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 80/39 32 32 0 Z D C F A Sergei Rusakov
39
12-11-1232 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
90 60 30 95.29 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 116/73 51 21 30 Z A F D B 10/39 21 21 0 Z D C F A Ričards Zvagulis
39
12-11-1912 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
90 60 30 95.29 10 13 13 0 F C A Z B 140/68 54 24 30 Z A F E B 29/39 23 23 0 Z D C F A Sebastiano Lambertini
42
12-11-1359 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
91 61 30 95.18 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 113/65 50 20 30 Z A F E B 36/42 25 25 0 Z D C F A Hanna Modig Tjärnström
42
12-11-1830 Robert Finch SOC GBR
91 91 0 95.18 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 61/46 37 37 0 Z A F Z B 86/42 33 33 0 Z D C F A Robert Finch
42
12-11-2254 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 91 0 95.18 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 48/43 33 33 0 Z A F Z B 93/42 34 34 0 Z D C F A Francesca De Nardis
45
12-11-0054 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
92 92 0 95.06 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 37/24 30 30 0 Z A F Z B 166/45 46 46 0 Z D C F A Zijie Ning
46
12-11-1039 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
93 63 30 94.94 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 140/104 54 24 30 Z A F E B 2/46 17 17 0 Z D C F A Pavel Kurfürst
46
12-11-2003 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
93 93 0 94.94 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 66/61 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 66/46 29 29 0 Z D C F A Anne Straube
46
12-11-2044 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
93 63 30 94.94 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 116/68 51 21 30 Z A F E B 44/46 26 26 0 Z D C F A Ondřej Macek
49
12-11-0010 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
95 95 0 94.71 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 61/63 37 37 0 Z A F Z B 72/49 30 30 0 Z D C F A Christian Gieseler
49
12-11-0612 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
95 65 30 94.71 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 113/73 50 20 30 Z A F D B 44/49 26 26 0 Z D C F A Ville Hiirsalmi
49
12-11-2316 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
95 95 0 94.71 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 61/56 37 37 0 Z A F Z B 86/49 33 33 0 Z D C F A Matthias Mahr
52
12-11-0705 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
96 96 0 94.59 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 50/43 34 34 0 Z A F Z B 126/52 39 39 0 Z D C F A Ekaterina Koltunova
52
12-11-0855 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
96 96 0 94.59 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 61/55 37 37 0 Z A F Z B 103/52 35 35 0 Z D C F A Johan Persson
52
12-11-1328 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
96 96 0 94.59 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 61/56 37 37 0 Z A F Z B 93/52 34 34 0 Z D C F A Nicolò Buganè
52
12-11-1923 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
96 66 30 94.59 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 184/100 59 29 30 Z A F E B 10/52 21 21 0 Z D C F A Mikko Heinonen
52
12-11-2309 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
96 66 30 94.59 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 148/73 55 25 30 Z A F E B 51/52 27 27 0 Z D C F A Petteri Hakala
57
12-11-2118 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
97 67 30 94.47 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 140/87 54 24 30 Z A F E B 36/57 25 25 0 Z D C F A Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
58
12-11-0013 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
98 68 30 94.35 40 17 17 0 F C A Z B 122/73 52 22 30 Z A F Z A 66/58 29 29 0 Z D C F A Edoardo De Vallièr
58
12-11-0034 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
98 98 0 94.35 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 97/80 47 47 0 Z A F Z B 61/58 28 28 0 Z D C F A Dmitrii Glotov
58
12-11-0849 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
98 68 30 94.35 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 166/83 57 27 30 Z A C Z B 51/58 27 27 0 Z D C F A Leon Kollenbach
58
12-11-1254 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
98 68 30 94.35 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 133/94 53 23 30 Z A F E B 36/58 25 25 0 Z D C F A Remo Madella
58
12-11-1604 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
98 68 30 94.35 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 140/108 54 24 30 Z A F D B 10/58 21 21 0 Z D C F A Robert Krueger
58
12-11-2324 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
98 98 0 94.35 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 66/61 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 93/58 34 34 0 Z D C F A Marius Ødum
64
12-11-1550 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
99 69 30 94.24 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 122/87 52 22 30 Z A F E B 51/64 27 27 0 Z D C F A Jānis Rukšāns
64
12-11-1612 John Kewley MDOC GBR
99 99 0 94.24 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 27/36 28 28 0 Z A F Z B 166/64 46 46 0 Z D C F A John Kewley
64
12-11-2309 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
99 69 30 94.24 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 218/124 63 33 30 Z A F D B 7/64 20 20 0 Z D C F A Severin Howald
67
12-11-0621 Marek Karm SK100 EST
100 100 0 94.12 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 50/46 34 34 0 Z A F Z B 144/67 42 42 0 Z D C F A Marek Karm
67
12-11-0835 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
100 70 30 94.12 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 166/100 57 27 30 C A F Z B 36/67 25 25 0 Z D C F A Radim Hošek
67
12-11-0842 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
100 70 30 94.12 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 15/27 25 25 0 Z A F Z B 190/67 53 23 30 Z D C F B Jacek Wieszaczewski
67
12-11-1842 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
100 70 30 94.12 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 20/16 26 26 0 Z A F Z B 199/67 56 26 30 Z D C F B Francesco Mariani
71
12-11-1513 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
103 73 30 93.76 304 56 26 30 F C A B B 15/129 25 25 0 Z A F Z B 17/71 22 22 0 Z D C F A Genya Takeuchi
72
12-11-1318 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
104 74 30 93.65 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 174/134 58 28 30 Z A F E B 17/72 22 22 0 Z D C F A Šimon Mižúr
73
12-11-1111 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
106 76 30 93.41 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 148/100 55 25 30 Z A F E B 77/73 31 31 0 Z D C F A Ilze Lapina
74
12-11-0345 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
107 77 30 93.29 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 226/147 64 34 30 Z Z F Z B 17/74 22 22 0 Z D C F A Pinja Mäkinen
74
12-11-0910 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
107 107 0 93.29 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 81/87 41 41 0 Z A F Z B 103/74 35 35 0 Z D C F A Ole Hennseler
74
12-11-1330 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
107 107 0 93.29 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 76/94 40 40 0 Z A F Z B 93/74 34 34 0 Z D C F A Michele Fiocca
77
12-11-1140 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
108 108 0 93.18 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 108/80 49 49 0 Z A F Z B 118/77 38 38 0 Z D C F A Peter Dobra
77
12-11-1805 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
108 108 0 93.18 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 83/59 42 42 0 Z A F Z B 158/77 45 45 0 Z D C F A Hou Tin Chau
77
12-11-1814 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
108 78 30 93.18 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 9/14 22 22 0 Z A F Z B 236/77 66 36 30 Z D C F E Iga Mikuła
77
12-11-2159 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
108 108 0 93.18 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 73/73 39 39 0 Z A F Z B 126/77 39 39 0 Z D C F A Alain Kyd
81
12-11-1251 Edoardo Tona Ortarzo ITA
109 79 30 93.06 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 166/108 57 27 30 Z A F D B 80/81 32 32 0 Z D C F A Edoardo Tona
81
12-11-2023 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
109 109 0 93.06 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 108/98 49 49 0 Z A F Z B 103/81 35 35 0 Z D C F A Jonatán Furucz
83
12-11-0005 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
110 80 30 92.94 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 193/129 60 30 30 Z A F E B 66/83 29 29 0 Z D C F A Luka Kosić
83
12-11-1139 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
110 110 0 92.94 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 87/87 43 43 0 Z A F Z B 118/83 38 38 0 Z D C F A Elvio Cereser
83
12-11-1655 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
110 110 0 92.94 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 73/65 39 39 0 Z A F Z B 151/83 44 44 0 Z D C F A Milan Lučný
83
12-11-2116 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
110 80 30 92.94 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 166/108 57 27 30 Z A F E B 86/83 33 33 0 Z D C F A Bjarne Friedrichs
87
12-11-1044 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
111 81 30 92.82 5 12 12 0 F C A Z B 226/104 64 34 30 Z A F D B 103/87 35 35 0 Z D C F A Bartłomiej Maciejewski
87
12-11-1704 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
111 81 30 92.82 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 148/108 55 25 30 Z A F E B 93/87 34 34 0 Z D C F A Tom Dobra
87
12-11-1819 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
111 111 0 92.82 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 81/108 41 41 0 Z A F Z B 93/87 34 34 0 Z D C F A David Jukes
90
12-11-0913 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
112 82 30 92.71 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 218/134 63 33 30 Z A F E B 72/90 30 30 0 Z D C F A Clara Jakobsson
90
12-11-1434 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
112 112 0 92.71 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 87/68 43 43 0 Z A F Z B 158/90 45 45 0 Z D C F A Martin Locker
90
12-11-1918 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
112 82 30 92.71 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 122/104 52 22 30 Z A F E B 112/90 36 36 0 Z D C F A Christian Enberg
93
12-11-2138 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
113 83 30 92.59 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 184/138 59 29 30 Z Z F Z B 72/93 30 30 0 Z D C F A Dalibor Perković
94
12-11-0022 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
114 84 30 92.47 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 140/125 54 24 30 C A F Z B 93/94 34 34 0 Z D C F A Luis Gonçalves
94
12-11-1348 Jorge Herrera ESP
114 84 30 92.47 308 57 27 30 F B A Z B 27/147 28 28 0 Z A F Z B 66/94 29 29 0 Z D C F A Jorge Herrera
96
12-11-1323 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
115 85 30 92.35 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 148/83 55 25 30 Z A F E B 151/96 44 44 0 Z D C F A Davide Martignago
96
12-11-1554 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
115 85 30 92.35 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 157/104 56 26 30 Z A F E B 126/96 39 39 0 Z D C F A Eero Seppä
98
12-11-0355 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
116 56 60 92.24 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 103/65 48 18 30 Z A F D B 180/98 50 20 30 Z D C F B Alejandro Aguilar Lara
98
12-11-0650 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
116 86 30 92.24 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 174/157 58 28 30 Z A F E B 51/98 27 27 0 Z D C F A Geir Myhr Oien
98
12-11-1234 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
116 116 0 92.24 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 90/100 44 44 0 Z A F Z B 136/98 41 41 0 Z D C F A Paula Starke
98
12-11-2310 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
116 86 30 92.24 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 25/29 27 27 0 Z A F Z B 252/98 68 38 30 Z Z C F A Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
102
12-11-0012 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
117 57 60 92.12 263 44 14 30 E C A Z B 97/169 47 17 30 Z A F E B 44/102 26 26 0 Z D C F A Rafael Miguel
102
12-11-1030 Emy Michelin ITA
117 87 30 92.12 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 218/138 63 33 30 Z A F E B 93/102 34 34 0 Z D C F A Emy Michelin
102
12-11-1209 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
117 117 0 92.12 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 97/80 47 47 0 Z A F Z B 171/102 47 47 0 Z D C F A Jana Kosťová
105
12-11-1449 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
118 118 0 92.00 202 32 32 0 F C A Z B 92/108 45 45 0 Z A F Z B 136/105 41 41 0 Z D C F A Philipp Haider
105
12-11-1628 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
118 88 30 92.00 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 27/43 28 28 0 Z A F Z B 215/105 61 31 30 Z D C F E Chen Chih-Hsiang
105
12-11-1734 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
118 88 30 92.00 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 253/169 69 39 30 Z Z F Z B 51/105 27 27 0 Z D C F A Krešo Keresteš
105
12-11-2324 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
118 88 30 92.00 304 56 26 30 F B A Z B 20/134 26 26 0 Z A F Z B 112/105 36 36 0 Z D C F A Erik Stalnacke
109
12-11-0931 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
119 89 30 91.88 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 166/142 57 27 30 Z A F E B 103/109 35 35 0 Z D C F A Karel Cedrych
110
12-11-0837 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
120 90 30 91.76 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 122/125 52 22 30 Z A F E B 132/110 40 40 0 Z D C F A Nuno Rebelo
110
12-11-1104 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
120 90 30 91.76 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 184/156 59 29 30 D A F Z B 80/110 32 32 0 Z D C F A Christoph Körner
112
12-11-0938 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
121 61 60 91.65 277 47 17 30 Z C A Z B 7/72 21 21 0 Z A F Z B 190/112 53 23 30 Z D E F A Arno Gronhovd
112
12-11-1307 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
121 91 30 91.65 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 37/24 30 30 0 Z A F Z B 291/112 75 45 30 Z D C F E Jorgen Granefelt
114
12-11-0726 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
122 92 30 91.53 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 55/40 35 35 0 Z A F Z B 246/114 67 37 30 Z D C F Z Trofim Alekseev
114
12-11-1409 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
122 92 30 91.53 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 116/118 51 21 30 Z A F E B 151/114 44 44 0 Z D C F A Libor Forst
114
12-11-2030 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
122 92 30 91.53 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 256/157 70 40 30 Z Z F Z B 86/114 33 33 0 Z D C F A Susy De Pieri
114
12-11-2252 David Gray MDOC GBR
122 92 30 91.53 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 249/185 68 38 30 Z A F D B 51/114 27 27 0 Z D C F A David Gray
118
12-11-1642 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
123 93 30 91.41 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 184/147 59 29 30 Z A F Z Z 118/118 38 38 0 Z D C F A Francesco Ognibene
118
12-11-2156 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
123 93 30 91.41 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 207/163 62 32 30 Z A F D B 86/118 33 33 0 Z D C F A Todor Yovkov
120
12-11-1404 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
124 124 0 91.29 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 103/138 48 48 0 Z A F Z B 136/120 41 41 0 Z D C F A Marcin Krasuski
120
12-11-1744 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
124 94 30 91.29 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 184/147 59 29 30 Z A F D B 126/120 39 39 0 Z D C F A Maja Kula
120
12-11-2041 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
124 94 30 91.29 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 157/125 56 26 30 Z A F E B 151/120 44 44 0 Z D C F A Joanna Puternicka
123
12-11-1101 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
125 65 60 91.18 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 310/218 83 23 60 C A F D B 10/123 21 21 0 Z D C F A Sanda Lapina
124
12-11-0829 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
126 96 30 91.06 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 263/200 71 41 30 Z A F E B 51/124 27 27 0 Z D C F A Donatas Lazauskas
124
12-11-0957 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
126 66 60 91.06 283 50 20 30 F C A Z Z 122/212 52 22 30 Z Z F Z B 35/124 24 24 0 Z D C F A Carlos Otero Ramírez
124
12-11-1216 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
126 126 0 91.06 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 133/129 53 53 0 Z A F Z B 158/124 45 45 0 Z D C F A Luca Rosato
127
12-11-0208 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
127 127 0 90.94 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 103/157 48 48 0 Z A F Z B 118/127 38 38 0 Z D C F A Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
127
12-11-1658 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
127 67 60 90.94 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 116/73 51 21 30 Z A F E B 205/127 58 28 30 A D C F A Lennart Wahlgren
127
12-11-1718 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
127 67 60 90.94 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 318/209 85 25 60 Z A F D Z 44/127 26 26 0 Z D C F A Giacomo Zagonel
127
12-11-1744 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
127 97 30 90.94 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 242/192 67 37 30 C A F Z B 72/127 30 30 0 Z D C F A Vladyslav Vovk
127
12-11-1759 Jianhao Chen CHN
127 127 0 90.94 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 157/142 56 56 0 Z A F Z B 147/127 43 43 0 Z D C F A Jianhao Chen
127
12-11-2040 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
127 127 0 90.94 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 87/83 43 43 0 Z A F Z B 199/127 56 56 0 Z D C F A Ondřej Pipek
127
12-11-2114 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
127 97 30 90.94 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 240/163 66 36 30 Z A F E B 116/127 37 37 0 Z D C F A Sigrid Haugskott
134
12-11-0117 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
128 128 0 90.82 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 174/147 58 58 0 Z A F Z B 147/134 43 43 0 Z D C F A Yoonsun Cha
134
12-11-2108 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
128 68 60 90.82 281 49 19 30 F C A B B 166/230 57 27 30 Z A F D B 17/134 22 22 0 Z D C F A Simone Frascaroli
136
12-11-1808 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
129 99 30 90.71 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 236/163 65 35 30 Z A F E B 126/136 39 39 0 Z D C F A Emil Kacin
136
12-11-1913 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
129 99 30 90.71 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 31/39 29 29 0 Z A F Z B 291/136 75 45 30 A D C F A Erik Lundkvist
138
12-11-1437 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
130 130 0 90.59 244 40 40 0 F C A Z B 122/178 52 52 0 Z A F Z B 118/138 38 38 0 Z D C F A Sigurd Daehli
138
12-11-1739 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
130 70 60 90.59 40 17 17 0 F C A Z B 328/233 90 30 60 C A F E B 29/138 23 23 0 Z D C F A Matthew Pickering
138
12-11-1749 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
130 70 60 90.59 20 15 15 0 F C A Z B 207/108 62 32 30 Z A F E B 190/138 53 23 30 Z D C F E Naohiro Yamaguchi
138
12-11-1849 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
130 70 60 90.59 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 328/218 90 30 60 Z A F E Z 44/138 26 26 0 Z D C F A Zoltán Miháczi
142
12-11-0009 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
131 71 60 90.47 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 157/87 56 26 30 Z A F E B 212/142 59 29 30 B D C F A Martin Aarholt Waaler
142
12-11-0705 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
131 101 30 90.47 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 242/169 67 37 30 Z A F E B 132/142 40 40 0 Z D C F A Przemysław Witczak
142
12-11-1332 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
131 71 60 90.47 270 45 15 30 F C A B B 200/230 61 31 30 C A F Z B 36/142 25 25 0 Z D C F A Fabian Janischowsky
142
12-11-1505 Janos Feher DTC HUN
131 101 30 90.47 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 157/163 56 26 30 Z A F E B 136/142 41 41 0 Z D C F A Janos Feher
142
12-11-1511 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
131 101 30 90.47 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 218/183 63 33 30 Z A F E B 116/142 37 37 0 Z D C F A Peter Hambäck
147
12-11-0046 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
132 132 0 90.35 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 108/163 49 49 0 Z A F Z B 144/147 42 42 0 Z D C F A Steve Beuerman
147
12-11-1528 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
132 102 30 90.35 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 256/169 70 40 30 Z A F Z Z 136/147 41 41 0 Z D C F A Bondarenko Igor
147
12-11-2056 Will Critchley CAN
132 102 30 90.35 40 17 17 0 F C A Z B 253/153 69 39 30 Z A F E B 166/147 46 46 0 Z D C F A Will Critchley
150
12-11-1611 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
133 103 30 90.24 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 294/204 78 48 30 Z Z F Z B 86/150 33 33 0 Z D C F A Nina Döllgast
151
12-11-0952 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
134 74 60 90.12 45 18 18 0 F C A Z B 13/14 24 24 0 Z A F Z B 341/151 92 32 60 Z F C F E Anna Kaczmarek
151
12-11-1033 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
134 104 30 90.12 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 93/73 46 46 0 Z A F Z B 233/151 65 35 30 Z D C Z A Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
151
12-11-1530 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
134 104 30 90.12 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 59/108 36 36 0 Z A F Z B 203/151 57 27 30 Z D C F B Jiří Fišer
154
12-11-0027 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
135 75 60 90.00 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 122/87 52 22 30 Z A F E B 223/154 63 33 30 Z D C F B Thomas Schöps
154
12-11-1424 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
135 105 30 90.00 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 83/83 42 42 0 Z A F Z B 229/154 64 34 30 Z D C F E Tomáš Locker
154
12-11-1957 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
135 105 30 90.00 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 76/56 40 40 0 Z A F Z B 278/154 73 43 30 Z D C Z A Lovisa Hambäck
154
12-11-2152 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
135 75 60 90.00 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 108/125 49 19 30 Z A F E B 197/154 55 25 30 Z D C F B Anton Puhovkin
158
12-11-1946 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
136 106 30 89.88 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 256/185 70 40 30 Z A F E B 136/158 41 41 0 Z D C F A Justyna Kuzba
159
12-11-1040 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
137 107 30 89.76 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 226/181 64 34 30 C A F Z B 151/159 44 44 0 Z D C F A Joao Pedro Valente
159
12-11-2216 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
137 77 60 89.76 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 335/260 92 32 60 Z Z F Z Z 29/159 23 23 0 Z D C F A Lauri Kontkanen
161
12-11-0930 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
138 138 0 89.65 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 122/147 52 52 0 Z A F Z B 190/161 53 53 0 Z D C F A Takashi Oki
161
12-11-1758 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
138 78 60 89.65 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 339/248 93 33 60 Z A E E B 44/161 26 26 0 Z D C F A Vitaliy Kyrychenko
163
12-11-0008 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
139 79 60 89.53 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 218/142 63 33 30 C A F Z B 197/163 55 25 30 Z D C F B Jan Müller
163
12-11-0812 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
139 109 30 89.53 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 249/209 68 38 30 C A F Z B 118/163 38 38 0 Z D C F A Fruzsina Biro
163
12-11-0843 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
139 79 60 89.53 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 174/118 58 28 30 Z A Z Z B 215/163 61 31 30 Z D C F Z Vladimir Koltunov
163
12-11-0900 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
139 79 60 89.53 270 45 15 30 E C A Z B 193/226 60 30 30 Z A F D B 93/163 34 34 0 Z D C F A Mateusz Kula
163
12-11-2038 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
139 79 60 89.53 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 318/233 85 25 60 Z A F E Z 80/163 32 32 0 Z D C F A Daria Mikuła
168
12-11-0926 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
140 110 30 89.41 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 273/235 72 42 30 Z A F E B 80/168 32 32 0 Z D C F A Zbigniew Bąk
168
12-11-1315 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
140 140 0 89.41 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 184/183 59 59 0 Z A F Z B 166/168 46 46 0 Z D C F A Takuya Yamaguchi
168
12-11-1613 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
140 140 0 89.41 254 42 42 0 F C A Z B 140/190 54 54 0 Z A F Z B 151/168 44 44 0 Z D C F A Natalia Kamolinkova
171
12-11-2104 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
142 112 30 89.18 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 207/185 62 32 30 Z A F E B 171/171 47 47 0 Z D C F A Aniko Madarassy
171
12-11-2325 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
142 82 60 89.18 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 207/129 62 32 30 Z A F E B 215/171 61 31 30 Z D C F Z Søren Thrane Ødum
173
12-11-1203 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
143 83 60 89.06 300 54 24 30 F C A Z A 226/274 64 34 30 Z A F E B 36/173 25 25 0 Z D C F A Marta Kapołka
173
12-11-1949 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
143 113 30 89.06 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 76/63 40 40 0 Z A F Z B 301/173 78 48 30 Z D C F E Cornelia Eckardt
175
12-11-1900 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
144 84 60 88.94 283 50 20 30 F C A Z Z 174/235 58 28 30 Z A F E B 112/175 36 36 0 Z D C F A Dušan Furucz
175
12-11-1952 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
144 84 60 88.94 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 174/118 58 28 30 Z A F D B 236/175 66 36 30 Z D C F E Nuno Leite
175
12-11-2002 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
144 114 30 88.94 319 59 29 30 F Z A Z B 76/200 40 40 0 Z A F Z B 158/175 45 45 0 Z D C F A Ari Tertsunen
175
12-11-2049 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
144 84 60 88.94 387 90 30 60 Z C A B B 41/281 31 31 0 Z A F Z B 29/175 23 23 0 Z D C F A Nicola Galvan
175
12-11-2213 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
144 114 30 88.94 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 263/190 71 41 30 Z A F E B 176/175 48 48 0 Z D C F A Miroslaw Marek
180
12-11-0152 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
145 145 0 88.82 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 174/169 58 58 0 Z A F Z B 194/180 54 54 0 Z D C F A Clare Durand
180
12-11-1134 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
145 145 0 88.82 263 44 44 0 F C A Z B 66/134 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 223/180 63 63 0 Z D C F A Zsolt Bátorligeti
180
12-11-2142 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
145 115 30 88.82 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 90/94 44 44 0 Z A F Z B 271/180 72 42 30 Z D C F E Lucie Pelikanova
180
12-11-2142 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
145 85 60 88.82 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 148/118 55 25 30 Z A F E B 246/180 67 37 30 Z D C F E Malte Granefelt
184
12-11-1139 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
146 86 60 88.71 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 148/108 55 25 30 Z A F D B 256/184 69 39 30 Z D C F E Stefano Zarfati
185
12-11-0913 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
147 117 30 88.59 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 256/196 70 40 30 Z A F E B 178/185 49 49 0 Z D C F A Daniele Martignago
185
12-11-0942 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
147 117 30 88.59 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 66/87 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 291/185 75 45 30 Z D Z F A Máté Maródi
187
12-11-1008 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
148 88 60 88.47 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 174/108 58 28 30 Z A F D B 267/187 71 41 30 Z D C F Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
187
12-11-1259 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
148 118 30 88.47 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 324/266 88 58 30 Z A F D B 80/187 32 32 0 Z D C F A Owain Jones
187
12-11-1929 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
148 88 60 88.47 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 166/118 57 27 30 Z A F E B 261/187 70 40 30 Z D C F E Henni Hiirsalmi
190
12-11-1351 Miguel García ADOL ESP
149 119 30 88.35 362 70 40 30 Z C A Z B 55/226 35 35 0 Z A F Z B 151/190 44 44 0 Z D C F A Miguel García
191
12-11-0300 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
150 90 60 88.24 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 174/138 58 28 30 Z Z F Z B 246/191 67 37 30 Z D C F Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
191
12-11-1155 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
150 90 60 88.24 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 328/288 90 30 60 C A F E B 51/191 27 27 0 Z D C F A Guntars Mankus
191
12-11-2201 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
150 90 60 88.24 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 207/178 62 32 30 Z A F E B 205/191 58 28 30 Z D C F E Gintaras Mikolavicius
194
12-11-0705 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
151 121 30 88.12 254 42 42 0 F C A Z B 207/218 62 32 30 Z A F E B 171/194 47 47 0 Z D C F A Juan Antonio Morales
195
12-11-1227 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
152 152 0 88.00 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 148/169 55 55 0 Z A F Z B 215/195 61 61 0 Z D C F A Clive Allen
195
12-11-1851 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
152 152 0 88.00 270 45 45 0 F C A Z B 133/196 53 53 0 Z A F Z B 194/195 54 54 0 Z D C F A Frode Haugskott
195
12-11-2155 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
152 92 60 88.00 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 359/281 100 40 60 Z A C E B 77/195 31 31 0 Z D C F A Šimon Mareček
198
12-11-1200 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
153 123 30 87.88 238 38 38 0 F C A Z B 278/245 73 43 30 Z A F E B 144/198 42 42 0 Z D C F A Davide Gazzetto
198
12-11-1940 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
153 93 60 87.88 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 328/218 90 30 60 C A F D B 178/198 49 49 0 Z D C F A Esko Junttila
200
12-11-1205 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
154 94 60 87.76 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 174/98 58 28 30 Z A F D B 306/200 80 50 30 Z D C F Z Katarzyna Urbaniak
201
12-11-0735 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
155 95 60 87.65 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 20/54 26 26 0 Z A F Z B 346/201 95 35 60 B D C F B Elena Fedykova
201
12-11-1323 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
155 95 60 87.65 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 320/248 87 27 60 Z A Z D B 147/201 43 43 0 Z D C F A Masayuki Tashiro
203
12-11-0946 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
156 96 60 87.53 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 226/157 64 34 30 Z A F D B 246/203 67 37 30 Z D C F E Arto Korhonen
203
12-11-1431 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
156 96 60 87.53 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 346/274 95 35 60 Z A Z E B 118/203 38 38 0 Z D C F A Markus Enberg
205
12-11-2324 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
157 97 60 87.41 289 51 21 30 Z C A Z B 76/169 40 40 0 Z A F Z B 236/205 66 36 30 Z D C F Z Krzysztof Ligienza
206
12-11-0403 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
158 128 30 87.29 202 32 32 0 F C A Z B 294/242 78 48 30 Z A F D B 176/206 48 48 0 Z D C F A Mike Poulsen
206
12-11-0840 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
158 68 90 87.29 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 122/118 52 22 30 Z A F E B 306/206 80 20 60 Z C C F Z Ryota Hirayama
206
12-11-1834 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
158 98 60 87.29 315 58 28 30 F C A B B 193/274 60 30 30 Z A F D B 132/206 40 40 0 Z D C F A Zofia Wrześniak
206
12-11-2213 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
158 128 30 87.29 333 63 33 30 F B A Z B 157/278 56 56 0 Z A F Z B 126/206 39 39 0 Z D C F A Oskar Hektor
210
12-11-1346 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
159 129 30 87.18 354 67 37 30 Z C A Z B 83/239 42 42 0 Z A F Z B 180/210 50 50 0 Z D C F A Massimo Ghirardi
211
12-11-1602 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
160 130 30 87.06 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 207/157 62 32 30 Z A F E B 267/211 71 71 0 Z D C F A Ian Ditchfield
211
12-11-1724 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
160 130 30 87.06 354 67 37 30 Z C A Z B 103/264 48 48 0 Z A F Z B 158/211 45 45 0 Z D C F A Mika Latva-Kokko
213
12-11-1440 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
161 101 60 86.94 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 347/266 96 36 60 Z Z F Z A 158/213 45 45 0 Z D C F A Iain Phillips
213
12-11-2201 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
161 161 0 86.94 289 51 51 0 F C A Z B 122/215 52 52 0 Z A F Z B 205/213 58 58 0 Z D C F A Renato Bettin
215
12-11-1351 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
162 132 30 86.82 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 140/129 54 54 0 Z A F Z B 310/215 81 51 30 Z D C F E Martti Inkinen
215
12-11-2121 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
162 102 60 86.82 102 22 22 0 F C A Z B 236/154 65 35 30 Z A F E B 291/215 75 45 30 Z Z C F A Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
217
12-11-0157 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
163 103 60 86.71 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 291/209 77 47 30 Z A F E B 222/217 62 32 30 Z D C F Z Nuno Pires
217
12-11-2128 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
163 133 30 86.71 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 282/212 74 44 30 Z A F E B 215/217 61 61 0 Z D C F A Pavel Šprynar
219
12-11-1421 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
164 104 60 86.59 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 263/196 71 41 30 C A F Z B 236/219 66 36 30 Z D C F E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
219
12-11-2142 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
164 104 60 86.59 124 24 24 0 F C A Z B 242/169 67 37 30 Z A F E B 278/219 73 43 30 Z D C F B Robert Jakobsson
219
12-11-2219 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
164 104 60 86.59 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 200/185 61 31 30 Z A F D B 256/219 69 39 30 Z D C Z A Marian Miklus
219
12-11-2234 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
164 104 60 86.59 308 57 27 30 F Z A Z B 50/169 34 34 0 Z A F Z B 278/219 73 43 30 Z D C F Z Dmytro Kurochkin
223
12-11-1630 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
165 165 0 86.47 254 42 42 0 F C A Z B 278/264 73 73 0 Z A F Z B 180/223 50 50 0 Z D C F A Pavel Shmatov
224
12-11-0834 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
166 106 60 86.35 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 226/154 64 34 30 Z A F E B 305/224 79 49 30 Z D C F Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
224
12-11-1410 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
166 106 60 86.35 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 218/204 63 33 30 Z A F E B 236/224 66 36 30 Z D C F B Agata Ludwiczak
224
12-11-2339 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
166 106 60 86.35 114 23 23 0 F C A Z B 291/204 77 47 30 Z Z F Z B 236/224 66 36 30 Z D B F A Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
227
12-11-1149 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
167 137 30 86.24 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 263/163 71 41 30 Z A F E B 298/227 77 77 0 Z D C F A Ilian Angeli
227
12-11-1821 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
167 107 60 86.24 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 249/192 68 38 30 C A F Z B 261/227 70 40 30 Z D C F E Teemu Hämäläinen
229
12-11-0137 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
169 109 60 86.00 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 242/181 67 37 30 Z Z F Z B 295/229 76 46 30 A D C F A Akune Li
229
12-11-0334 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
169 79 90 86.00 277 47 17 30 F C A B B 240/253 66 36 30 Z Z F Z B 199/229 56 26 30 Z D C F B Santiago Isaza
229
12-11-1924 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
169 109 60 86.00 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 200/192 61 31 30 Z A F D B 271/229 72 42 30 Z D C F Z Cecilia Enberg
232
12-11-0822 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
170 140 30 85.88 281 49 49 0 F C A Z B 55/142 35 35 0 Z A F Z B 327/232 86 56 30 Z D C F Z Dario Bertolini
232
12-11-1357 Emily Secord HOC CAN
170 140 30 85.88 333 63 33 30 F C A B B 193/288 60 60 0 Z A F Z B 171/232 47 47 0 Z D C F A Emily Secord
232
12-11-2216 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
170 110 60 85.88 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 226/200 64 34 30 Z A F E B 267/232 71 41 30 Z D C F E Miguel Alvarez
235
12-11-0132 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
171 111 60 85.76 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 256/196 70 40 30 Z A F E B 278/235 73 43 30 Z D C F B Karol Galicz
235
12-11-0833 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
171 111 60 85.76 303 55 25 30 F C A Z Z 133/235 53 53 0 Z A F Z B 223/235 63 33 30 Z D C F Z Matias Sankari
235
12-11-1914 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
171 141 30 85.76 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 324/295 88 58 30 Z Z F Z B 166/235 46 46 0 Z D C F A Mateja Kerestes
238
12-11-1012 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
172 82 90 85.65 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 140/142 54 24 30 Z A F E B 335/238 88 28 60 Z D E F Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
238
12-11-1032 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
172 172 0 85.65 263 44 44 0 F C A Z B 256/260 70 70 0 Z A F Z B 205/238 58 58 0 Z D C F A Sonja Ecke-Wihan
238
12-11-1100 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
172 112 60 85.65 319 59 29 30 Z C A Z B 273/308 72 42 30 C A F Z B 136/238 41 41 0 Z D C F A Jarmo Karvinen
238
12-11-1209 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
172 112 60 85.65 333 63 33 30 F C A Z A 263/317 71 41 30 Z A F E B 118/238 38 38 0 Z D C F A Michael Johansson
242
12-11-1120 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
173 143 30 85.53 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 335/302 92 62 30 C A F Z B 158/242 45 45 0 Z D C F A Maxime Peyron
242
12-11-1225 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
173 143 30 85.53 283 50 50 0 F C A Z B 113/204 50 50 0 Z A F Z B 278/242 73 43 30 Z D C F E Stephen Bingham
242
12-11-1536 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
173 173 0 85.53 258 43 43 0 F C A Z B 294/281 78 78 0 Z A F Z B 189/242 52 52 0 Z D C F A Masatoshi Arai
242
12-11-2023 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
173 113 60 85.53 364 71 41 30 Z C A Z B 184/304 59 29 30 Z A F D B 147/242 43 43 0 Z D C F A Ziemowit Wójcik
246
12-11-1056 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
174 84 90 85.41 324 60 30 30 F C A B B 157/266 56 26 30 Z A F E B 205/246 58 28 30 Z D C F E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
247
12-11-0441 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
175 175 0 85.29 277 47 47 0 F C A Z B 207/239 62 62 0 Z A F Z B 236/247 66 66 0 Z D C F A Miroslav Slovák
247
12-11-1546 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
175 115 60 85.29 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 218/192 63 33 30 Z A F E B 301/247 78 48 30 E D C F A Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
247
12-11-1553 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
175 145 30 85.29 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 314/295 84 54 30 Z A F E B 180/247 50 50 0 Z D C F A Viacheslav Astapovych
247
12-11-2111 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
175 85 90 85.29 56 19 19 0 F C A Z B 320/230 87 27 60 Z Z F D B 256/247 69 39 30 Z D C F E Anna Tóth
251
12-11-1449 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
176 56 120 85.18 370 75 15 60 F Z A B B 304/348 81 21 60 Z A Z E B 7/251 20 20 0 Z D C F A Sara López Martín
252
12-11-2015 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
177 147 30 85.06 370 75 45 30 F Z A Z B 148/304 55 55 0 Z A F Z B 171/252 47 47 0 Z D C F A Danila Vasilev
253
12-11-2058 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
178 88 90 84.94 315 58 28 30 Z C A Z B 157/260 56 26 30 Z A F E B 229/253 64 34 30 Z D C F B Adrian Krol
254
12-11-0008 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
179 119 60 84.82 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 66/94 38 38 0 Z A F Z B 365/254 106 46 60 E D C F Z Wojciech Wójcik
254
12-11-0732 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
179 149 30 84.82 283 50 50 0 F C A Z B 263/281 71 41 30 C A F Z B 205/254 58 58 0 Z D C F A Andrey Tovchennikov
254
12-11-2315 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
179 89 90 84.82 378 80 20 60 Z C A B B 59/266 36 36 0 Z A F Z B 223/254 63 33 30 Z D C F Z Cecilia Fenerty
257
12-11-1504 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
180 90 90 84.71 149 26 26 0 F C A Z B 339/278 93 33 60 C A F Z Z 215/257 61 31 30 Z D C F Z Tsuyoshi Ban
257
12-11-1649 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
180 60 120 84.71 263 44 14 30 F C A B B 116/185 51 21 30 Z A F E B 322/257 85 25 60 E D C F Z Dominic Wathey
257
12-11-2143 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
180 120 60 84.71 357 68 38 30 D C A Z B 207/304 62 32 30 Z A F Z Z 180/257 50 50 0 Z D C F A Joanna Lewandowska
260
12-11-0013 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
181 61 120 84.59 263 44 14 30 D C A Z B 301/294 80 20 60 C A F D B 203/260 57 27 30 Z D C F E Tuomo Niskanen
261
12-11-0823 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
182 152 30 84.47 364 71 41 30 F Z A Z B 200/310 61 61 0 Z A F Z B 180/261 50 50 0 Z D C F A Ivan Somoza
262
12-11-1854 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
183 123 60 84.35 359 69 39 30 Z C A Z B 304/340 81 51 30 Z A F E B 86/262 33 33 0 Z D C F A Piergiorgio Zancanaro
262
12-11-2250 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
183 123 60 84.35 196 31 31 0 F C A Z B 263/212 71 41 30 Z A F E B 310/262 81 51 30 Z F C F A Siobhan Henn
264
12-11-0719 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
184 64 120 84.24 258 43 13 30 F C A Z Z 320/304 87 27 60 C A F D B 194/264 54 24 30 Z D C F E Oleksii Kyrychenko
264
12-11-0858 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
184 64 120 84.24 87 21 21 0 F C A Z B 380/317 113 23 90 C A F E Z 180/264 50 20 30 Z D Z F A Anders Höije
264
12-11-2228 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
184 124 60 84.24 359 69 39 30 Z C A Z B 285/330 75 45 30 Z A F D B 132/264 40 40 0 Z D C F A Owe Andersson
264
12-11-2300 Loris d'Errico ITA
184 64 120 84.24 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 310/200 83 23 60 C A Z Z B 322/264 85 25 60 E D C F Z Loris d'Errico
264
12-11-2301 Melania Tinelli ITA
184 124 60 84.24 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 289/253 76 46 30 Z A F D B 267/264 71 41 30 Z D C F Z Melania Tinelli
269
12-11-1020 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
185 155 30 84.12 181 29 29 0 F C A Z B 347/295 96 66 30 Z A F E B 214/269 60 60 0 Z D C F A Stefano Galletti
270
12-11-0225 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
186 126 60 84.00 367 72 42 30 F C A B B 108/281 49 49 0 Z A F Z B 233/270 65 35 30 E D C F A Daniel Martinez Hoyos
270
12-11-1047 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
186 156 30 84.00 258 43 43 0 F C A Z B 301/288 80 50 30 Z A F E B 223/270 63 63 0 Z D C F A Friedmar Richter
272
12-11-1936 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
187 127 60 83.88 315 58 28 30 Z C A Z B 148/253 55 55 0 Z A F Z B 286/272 74 44 30 Z D Z F A Miksa Laáber
273
12-11-1439 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
188 128 60 83.76 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 299/248 79 49 30 Z Z F Z B 295/273 76 46 30 Z D C F B Juha Villikka
274
12-11-1331 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
189 129 60 83.65 244 40 40 0 F C A Z B 339/314 93 33 60 C A F D B 199/274 56 56 0 Z D C F A Hansjörg Kübler
274
12-11-1950 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
189 99 90 83.65 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 343/287 94 34 60 Z A F D Z 246/274 67 37 30 Z D C F B Jacopo Chiogna
276
12-11-0650 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
190 190 0 83.53 283 50 50 0 F C A Z B 133/215 53 53 0 Z A F Z B 332/276 87 87 0 Z D C F A Nataliia Salakhova
276
12-11-0701 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
190 130 60 83.53 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 363/310 102 42 60 C A F E B 205/276 58 58 0 Z D C F A William Rex
276
12-11-0815 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
190 190 0 83.53 280 48 48 0 F C A Z B 207/242 62 62 0 Z A F Z B 306/276 80 80 0 Z D C F A Jesus Hervas
276
12-11-1144 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
190 130 60 83.53 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 273/235 72 42 30 Z A F E B 315/276 82 52 30 B D C F A Andreina Brandi
280
12-11-0959 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
191 131 60 83.41 225 36 36 0 F C A Z B 308/274 82 52 30 Z A Z Z B 278/280 73 43 30 Z D C F E Anna Schöps
281
12-11-1324 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
192 102 90 83.29 304 56 26 30 Z C A Z B 242/288 67 37 30 Z A F D B 256/281 69 39 30 Z D C F Z Jens Leibiger
281
12-11-1609 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
192 102 90 83.29 308 57 27 30 Z C A Z B 166/260 57 27 30 Z A F E B 301/281 78 48 30 Z D C F E Lee Ming Chak
283
12-11-0714 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
193 133 60 83.18 242 39 39 0 F C A Z B 226/215 64 34 30 Z A C Z B 338/283 90 60 30 Z D C F E Tuomas Hakkarainen
283
12-11-2247 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
193 193 0 83.18 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 249/226 68 68 0 Z A F Z B 335/283 88 88 0 Z D C F A Sebastian Ordonez
285
12-11-0616 Igor Bouncing OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
194 134 60 83.06 359 69 39 30 Z C A Z B 83/245 42 42 0 Z A F Z B 318/285 83 53 30 Z D C F Z Igor Bouncing
285
12-11-0840 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
194 104 90 83.06 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 48/68 33 33 0 Z A F Z B 394/285 127 37 90 B D E F E Kristaps Tamuzs
285
12-11-1602 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
194 104 90 83.06 297 53 23 30 F C A B B 193/253 60 30 30 Z A F E B 310/285 81 51 30 Z D E F A Hiroshi Utsumi
285
12-11-1713 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
194 104 90 83.06 393 96 36 60 Z C A B B 207/351 62 32 30 Z A F E B 112/285 36 36 0 Z D C F A Karin Bodecs
289
12-11-1321 Custódio Pinto POR
196 136 60 82.82 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 376/334 111 51 60 Z Z F E B 180/289 50 50 0 Z D C F A Custódio Pinto
289
12-11-1623 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
196 46 150 82.82 258 43 13 30 Z C A Z B 93/157 46 16 30 Z A F E B 368/289 107 17 90 A D E F Z Abel Otero Ramírez
289
12-11-2136 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
196 76 120 82.82 14 14 14 0 F C A Z B 389/310 118 28 90 C Z F Z Z 229/289 64 34 30 Z Z C F A Sami Torstila
292
12-11-0800 Simiao Yang CHN
197 137 60 82.71 244 40 40 0 F C A Z B 263/245 71 41 30 Z A Z Z B 327/292 86 56 30 Z D C F E Simiao Yang
292
12-11-0837 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
197 77 120 82.71 293 52 22 30 Z C A Z B 122/218 52 22 30 Z A F E B 344/292 93 33 60 Z Z C F Z Gabor Suranyi
292
12-11-2039 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
197 107 90 82.71 343 64 34 30 D C A Z B 218/300 63 33 30 Z A F E B 261/292 70 40 30 Z D C F E Javier Arufe
295
12-11-0350 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
199 109 90 82.47 325 61 31 30 F C A B B 236/298 65 35 30 Z A F E B 278/295 73 43 30 Z D C F C José Carlos Pascotini
296
12-11-1629 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
200 80 120 82.35 25 16 16 0 F C A Z B 314/204 84 24 60 C A F E B 355/296 100 40 60 Z D E F E Vesa Mäkinen
296
12-11-1945 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
200 110 90 82.35 300 54 24 30 F C A B B 253/288 69 39 30 Z A F D B 298/296 77 47 30 B D C F A Martin Petříček
298
12-11-2108 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
201 111 90 82.24 212 34 34 0 F C A Z B 352/308 97 37 60 C A F E B 261/298 70 40 30 Z D C F E Elina Rusanen
299
12-11-1744 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
202 142 60 82.12 329 62 32 30 F C A B B 291/323 77 47 30 Z A F E B 223/299 63 63 0 Z D C F A Hanna Kapołka
299
12-11-2055 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
202 142 60 82.12 362 70 40 30 Z C A Z B 308/342 82 52 30 Z A F E B 180/299 50 50 0 Z D C F A Mykhailo Astapovych
301
12-11-0447 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
204 144 60 81.88 364 71 41 30 Z C A Z B 93/271 46 46 0 Z A F Z B 332/301 87 57 30 Z D C F Z Hsu Yung Chang
302
12-11-1156 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
205 115 90 81.76 333 63 33 30 Z C A Z B 285/322 75 45 30 Z A F E B 246/302 67 37 30 Z D C F E Laimonas Čaplikas
302
12-11-1352 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
205 115 90 81.76 357 68 38 30 F Z A Z B 236/314 65 35 30 Z A F E B 271/302 72 42 30 Z D C F Z Jouni Lipponen
304
12-11-1418 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
206 116 90 81.65 219 35 35 0 F C A Z B 399/355 126 36 90 C Z F E B 158/304 45 45 0 Z D C F A Hanna Karvonen
305
12-11-1002 Peter Simon GYO HUN
207 117 90 81.53 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 373/323 109 49 60 C A F D B 252/305 68 38 30 Z D C F B Peter Simon
305
12-11-1242 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
207 117 90 81.53 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 354/323 98 38 60 Z A F E Z 252/305 68 38 30 Z D C F E Solomon Luk
305
12-11-1806 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
207 117 90 81.53 367 72 42 30 Z C A Z B 44/218 32 32 0 Z A F Z B 359/305 103 43 60 C D C F E Peter Gierlach
305
12-11-2304 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
207 87 120 81.53 297 53 23 30 Z C A Z B 116/218 51 21 30 Z A F E B 359/305 103 43 60 E D C F B Ana María Rivero Franco
309
12-11-0851 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
210 120 90 81.18 248 41 41 0 F C A Z B 226/226 64 34 30 Z A F E B 363/309 105 45 60 B D E F A Dario D'Amico
309
12-11-2011 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
210 120 90 81.18 315 58 28 30 F Z A Z B 50/178 34 34 0 Z A F Z B 385/309 118 58 60 C D C F Z Santiago Rodas
311
12-11-1954 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
212 92 120 80.94 386 89 29 60 Z C A B B 226/343 64 34 30 Z A F E B 212/311 59 29 30 Z D C F B Bartłomiej Mazan
312
12-11-0858 David Wathey MDOC GBR
213 153 60 80.82 244 40 40 0 F C A Z B 373/339 109 49 60 C A F E B 229/312 64 64 0 Z D C F A David Wathey
312
12-11-1046 Francesco Stefanachi ASD ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA ITA
213 153 60 80.82 333 63 33 30 Z C A Z B 97/242 47 47 0 Z A F Z B 359/312 103 73 30 Z D C F Z Francesco Stefanachi
314
12-11-2225 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
214 94 120 80.71 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 388/321 117 27 90 Z A Z E Z 298/314 77 47 30 Z Z C F A Koji Chino
315
12-11-0242 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
216 126 90 80.47 333 63 33 30 Z C A Z B 304/330 81 51 30 Z A F E B 271/315 72 42 30 Z D C F B Andrea Arcila Castro
316
12-11-1636 Pete Owens DEE GBR
217 67 150 80.35 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 314/218 84 24 60 C A F E B 375/316 113 23 90 Z Z Z F E Pete Owens
317
12-11-1107 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
218 98 120 80.24 157 27 27 0 F C A Z B 343/281 94 34 60 Z A F E Z 351/317 97 37 60 Z D E F B Marina Beltramo
317
12-11-1423 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
218 158 60 80.24 297 53 53 0 F C A Z B 184/248 59 59 0 Z A F Z B 365/317 106 46 60 Z D D C A Yusuke Okubo
317
12-11-1606 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
218 158 60 80.24 270 45 45 0 F C A Z B 294/288 78 48 30 Z A F D B 346/317 95 65 30 Z D C F E Heike Oechler
317
12-11-1755 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
218 158 60 80.24 242 39 39 0 F C A Z B 304/280 81 51 30 C A F Z B 354/317 98 68 30 Z Z C F A Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
321
12-11-0832 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
219 129 90 80.12 333 63 33 30 Z C A Z B 93/239 46 46 0 Z A F Z B 373/321 110 50 60 A D C F E Martin Vojvodík
321
12-11-0906 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
219 129 90 80.12 238 38 38 0 F C A Z B 366/328 103 43 60 Z A F E Z 301/321 78 48 30 Z D C F E Andrius Jovaiša
321
12-11-2100 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
219 159 60 80.12 258 43 43 0 F C A Z B 347/323 96 66 30 Z A F D B 306/321 80 50 30 Z D C F E Evgenij Zhukov
324
12-11-2032 Lise Coniel FRA
221 191 30 79.88 383 86 56 30 F C A B B 200/336 61 61 0 Z A F Z B 286/324 74 74 0 Z D C F A Lise Coniel
325
12-11-1708 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
222 102 120 79.76 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 358/300 99 39 60 Z Z F Z Z 346/325 95 35 60 Z C C F B Lenka Forstová
326
12-11-0810 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
223 103 120 79.65 167 28 28 0 F C A Z B 395/341 123 33 90 C A Z D B 271/326 72 42 30 Z D C F E Marci Szabo
326
12-11-1650 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
223 163 60 79.65 238 38 38 0 F C A Z B 324/298 88 58 30 Z A F E B 351/326 97 67 30 A D C F A Graham Charles Urquhart
328
12-11-1901 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
224 134 90 79.53 136 25 25 0 F C A Z B 335/271 92 32 60 C A F E B 368/328 107 77 30 Z D Z F A Gisela Müller
329
12-11-0819 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
225 135 90 79.41 346 65 35 30 E C A Z B 285/327 75 45 30 Z A F D B 322/329 85 55 30 Z D C F Z Anastasija Smolakova
329
12-11-0921 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
225 135 90 79.41 204 33 33 0 F C A Z B 360/317 101 41 60 Z Z F E B 340/329 91 61 30 Z D C F E Kseniia Puhovkina
331
12-11-1116 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
226 106 120 79.29 308 57 27 30 Z C A Z B 352/344 97 37 60 Z Z F E B 271/331 72 42 30 Z D C F Z Pekka Seppa
332
12-11-1404 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
227 167 60 79.18 293 52 52 0 F C A Z B 200/253 61 61 0 Z A F Z B 376/332 114 54 60 D D C F E Nikolai Opanasenko
333
12-11-1017 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
228 168 60 79.06 385 88 58 30 F C A Z Z 282/357 74 44 30 Z A F E B 236/333 66 66 0 Z D C F A Bosse Engborg
333
12-11-1338 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
228 138 90 79.06 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 391/348 119 59 60 Z Z F F B 271/333 72 42 30 Z D Z F A Colin Duckworth
333
12-11-2029 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
228 168 60 79.06 329 62 62 0 F C A Z B 310/332 83 53 30 Z A F E B 318/333 83 53 30 Z D Z F A Zita Ruksane
336
12-11-1724 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
229 169 60 78.94 333 63 63 0 F C A Z B 301/329 80 50 30 Z A F D B 327/336 86 56 30 Z D C F Z Sergii Stoian
337
12-11-0010 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
231 111 120 78.71 343 64 34 30 Z C A Z B 343/351 94 34 60 Z A Z D B 278/337 73 43 30 Z D C F Z Valerio Pfister
338
12-11-0958 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
233 113 120 78.47 325 61 31 30 Z C A Z B 376/370 111 51 60 Z A C E B 215/338 61 31 30 B D C F A Costanza Bianco
338
12-11-1432 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
233 173 60 78.47 289 51 51 0 F C A Z B 380/361 113 53 60 B A F E B 256/338 69 69 0 Z D C F A Elisabeth Karlsson
338
12-11-1955 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
233 143 90 78.47 369 74 44 30 F C A B B 278/336 73 43 30 Z A F D B 327/338 86 56 30 Z D C F Z Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
341
12-11-1108 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
234 204 30 78.35 329 62 62 0 F C A Z B 242/303 67 67 0 Z A F Z B 363/341 105 75 30 Z D C F E Piroska Bacso
341
12-11-1646 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
234 114 120 78.35 308 57 27 30 F B A Z B 193/271 60 30 30 Z A F E B 383/341 117 57 60 D D C F E Luca Elisei
343
12-11-0532 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
235 115 120 78.24 319 59 29 30 Z C A Z B 363/355 102 42 60 Z A F E Z 286/343 74 44 30 Z D C F Z Lu Marron
344
12-11-1340 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
237 147 90 78.00 329 62 32 30 Z C A Z B 282/320 74 44 30 Z A F E B 358/344 101 71 30 Z D C F E Eddy Sandri
345
12-11-0826 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
238 148 90 77.88 238 38 38 0 F C A Z B 285/253 75 45 30 Z A Z Z B 392/345 125 65 60 A D C F Z Elisabet Wiksell
346
12-11-2306 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
239 179 60 77.76 289 51 51 0 F C A Z B 372/351 107 77 30 Z A F D B 310/346 81 51 30 Z D C F E Mariusz Góraj
347
12-11-2228 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
240 180 60 77.65 343 64 64 0 F C A Z B 314/338 84 54 30 Z A F D B 341/347 92 62 30 Z D C F Z Dariusz Walczyna
348
12-11-1556 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
241 121 120 77.53 308 57 27 30 D C A Z B 389/375 118 58 60 Z A F D Z 236/348 66 36 30 Z D C F B Alberto Grilli
349
12-11-1036 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
242 122 120 77.41 393 96 36 60 Z C A Z Z 273/365 72 42 30 Z A F Z Z 286/349 74 44 30 Z D C F Z Lin Shyh Bin
350
12-11-1226 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
244 184 60 77.18 319 59 59 0 F C A Z B 133/248 53 53 0 Z A F Z B 395/350 132 72 60 Z D B F Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
351
12-11-1338 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
245 215 30 77.06 350 66 66 0 F C A Z B 299/332 79 79 0 Z A F Z B 355/351 100 70 30 Z D C F E Ilka Rathje-Kübler
352
12-11-2213 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
248 218 30 76.71 263 44 44 0 F C A Z B 394/363 121 91 30 Z A Z Z B 318/352 83 83 0 Z D C F A Richard H. Ebright
353
12-11-1444 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
249 159 90 76.59 325 61 31 30 F C A B B 354/354 98 38 60 C A F D B 338/353 90 90 0 Z D C F A Irita Puķīte
354
12-11-1141 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
250 100 150 76.47 308 57 27 30 Z C A Z B 184/266 59 29 30 Z A F E B 398/354 134 44 90 B D E F B Bohuslav Hůlka
355
12-11-1101 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
252 102 150 76.24 66 20 20 0 F C A Z B 414/369 151 31 120 C A Z D Z 310/355 81 51 30 Z D C F E Alex Pegg
355
12-11-1258 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
252 222 30 76.24 319 59 59 0 F C A Z B 278/310 73 73 0 Z A F Z B 387/355 120 90 30 Z D C F E Emese Svab
355
12-11-2342 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
252 192 60 76.24 333 63 63 0 F C A Z B 335/347 92 62 30 Z A F E B 351/355 97 67 30 Z D C F E Andrey Panov
358
12-11-1547 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
254 164 90 76.00 293 52 52 0 F C A Z B 392/370 120 60 60 C A F E B 315/358 82 52 30 Z D C F Z Valerij Lytvynov
359
12-11-1843 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
255 105 150 75.88 350 66 36 30 D C A Z B 242/314 67 37 30 Z A F D B 389/359 122 32 90 E D B F E Noemi Skerletz
360
12-11-1140 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
256 136 120 75.76 189 30 30 0 F C A Z B 407/367 139 49 90 C A Z D B 332/360 87 57 30 Z D C F Z Miroslav Špidlen
360
12-11-2158 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
256 256 0 75.76 382 82 82 0 F C A Z B 371/384 106 106 0 Z A F Z B 252/360 68 68 0 Z D C F A Harri Lehtimäki
362
12-11-1516 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
261 141 120 75.18 263 44 44 0 F C A Z B 411/385 147 57 90 C Z F D B 261/362 70 40 30 Z D C F Z Jan Hric
362
12-11-2309 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
261 171 90 75.18 283 50 50 0 F C A Z B 347/334 96 66 30 Z Z F Z B 380/362 115 55 60 Z D F F E Piotr Zielczynski
364
12-11-1331 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
265 175 90 74.71 275 46 46 0 F C A Z B 399/370 126 66 60 C A F Z Z 344/364 93 63 30 A D C F A Olga Korchagina
365
12-11-2118 Jay Hann BAOC USA
266 116 150 74.59 392 95 35 60 F C A B Z 327/382 89 29 60 C A B Z B 315/365 82 52 30 Z D C F E Jay Hann
366
12-11-2259 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
267 147 120 74.47 270 45 45 0 F C A Z B 402/377 134 44 90 C A B D B 335/366 88 58 30 Z D C F E Olaf Kübler
367
12-11-0533 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
270 120 150 74.12 403 109 49 60 Z C A B B 332/392 91 31 60 Z Z F E B 261/367 70 40 30 Z D C F Z Alexey Volkov
368
12-11-0334 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
271 91 180 74.00 300 54 24 30 Z C A Z B 398/377 125 35 90 Z Z Z E B 341/368 92 32 60 Z D E F B Noritoshi Matsuhashi
368
12-11-0713 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
271 211 60 74.00 325 61 61 0 F C A Z B 396/383 124 64 60 Z Z F E B 327/368 86 86 0 Z D C F A Pavel Vácha
370
12-11-1014 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
272 122 150 73.88 354 67 37 30 F C A B B 347/358 96 36 60 C A F E B 371/370 109 49 60 E D C F E Varvara Pavlova
370
12-11-1558 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
272 212 60 73.88 346 65 65 0 F C A Z B 354/358 98 68 30 Z A F E B 371/370 109 79 30 Z D C F E Ekaterina Panova
372
12-11-1957 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
273 243 30 73.76 381 81 81 0 F C A Z B 289/350 76 76 0 Z A F Z B 382/372 116 86 30 Z D C F E Irina Smirnova
372
12-11-2248 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
273 123 150 73.76 398 101 41 60 Z C C Z B 273/373 72 42 30 Z A F D B 355/372 100 40 60 E D C F E Stina Granefelt
372
12-11-2249 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
273 213 60 73.76 401 106 76 30 F C A Z Z 363/400 102 72 30 Z A F E B 233/372 65 65 0 Z D C F A Hector Lorenzo Yustos
375
12-11-0046 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
276 216 60 73.41 378 80 80 0 F C A Z B 376/385 111 81 30 Z A F D B 322/375 85 55 30 Z D C F B Lenin David Lozano Argel
376
12-11-2131 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
278 218 60 73.18 350 66 66 0 F C A Z B 354/361 98 68 30 Z A F E B 376/376 114 84 30 Z D C F E Iván Mera
376
12-11-2330 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
278 68 210 73.18 378 80 20 60 Z C A B B 380/388 113 23 90 Z A B D Z 322/376 85 25 60 A D C F B Niccolò Santi
378
12-11-2324 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
279 219 60 73.06 390 93 93 0 F C A Z B 379/396 112 52 60 Z Z F Z Z 286/378 74 74 0 Z D C F A Zbigniew Socha
379
12-11-1029 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
285 135 150 72.35 400 105 45 60 F C A B Z 383/405 114 54 60 Z A Z D B 236/379 66 36 30 Z D C F Z Martin Sorensen
380
12-11-2347 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
287 167 120 72.12 370 75 45 30 Z C A Z B 401/394 128 68 60 C A F D B 321/380 84 54 30 Z D C F E Fabio Bortolami
381
12-11-1053 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
288 168 120 72.00 403 109 79 30 F C A B B 310/387 83 53 30 Z A F E B 350/381 96 36 60 Z D E F Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
382
12-11-2020 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
290 140 150 71.76 397 99 39 60 F C Z A B 263/368 71 41 30 C A F Z B 387/382 120 60 60 C D C F B Bertilla Pajaro
383
12-11-1256 Liubov Kozina RUS
295 235 60 71.18 346 65 65 0 F C A Z B 386/380 116 86 30 Z A Z Z B 376/383 114 84 30 Z D C F E Liubov Kozina
384
12-11-0657 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
297 147 150 70.94 254 42 42 0 F C A Z B 409/381 140 50 90 C Z F D B 380/384 115 55 60 B D C Z A Iuliia Salakhova
384
12-11-1851 David Coton WAOC GBR
297 237 60 70.94 370 75 75 0 F C A Z B 368/379 105 75 30 Z A F E B 383/384 117 87 30 Z D C F E David Coton
386
12-11-1437 Daniel Szulc POL
299 119 180 70.71 333 63 33 30 F C A B B 332/344 91 31 60 C A F E B 404/386 145 55 90 Z A B F B Daniel Szulc
387
12-11-1000 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
300 210 90 70.59 393 96 66 30 Z C A Z B 360/391 101 71 30 C A F Z B 359/387 103 73 30 Z D C F Z Barbara Szmyt
388
12-11-1029 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
304 184 120 70.12 376 76 46 30 D C A Z B 320/358 87 57 30 F A F Z B 401/388 141 81 60 B D C F B Jesus Mier Rodriguez
388
12-11-1736 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
304 154 150 70.12 293 52 52 0 F C A Z B 200/253 61 31 30 Z A F D B 418/388 191 71 120 Z A B D Z Torsten Maettig
390
12-11-2049 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
305 155 150 70.00 275 46 46 0 F C A Z B 411/388 147 57 90 C A F E Z 374/390 112 52 60 Z D C Z B Darya Garbuzova
391
12-11-2204 Eeva K CAN
310 250 60 69.41 304 56 56 0 F C A Z B 410/393 146 116 30 Z A F E B 370/391 108 78 30 Z D C F E Eeva K
392
12-11-1713 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
316 136 180 68.71 412 132 42 90 Z B A Z C 294/402 78 48 30 C A F Z B 365/392 106 46 60 Z D E F Z Elena Leontyeva
393
12-11-1734 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
319 139 180 68.35 391 94 34 60 Z C Z Z B 193/344 60 30 30 Z A F D B 410/393 165 75 90 E Z C F B Mauro Nardo
394
12-11-2306 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
322 202 120 68.00 415 136 76 60 Z B A Z B 332/407 91 61 30 Z A F D B 346/394 95 65 30 Z D C F E Yi-yi Tsai
395
12-11-1618 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
323 83 240 67.88 410 122 32 90 D C Z C B 157/376 56 26 30 Z A Z Z B 404/395 145 25 120 B Z Z F C Teresa Bugaj
396
12-11-1452 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
325 175 150 67.65 370 75 45 30 F C A B B 339/365 93 63 30 Z A F D B 408/396 157 67 90 Z F D F E Päivi Hiltunen
397
12-11-1624 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
326 146 180 67.53 350 66 36 30 F C A B B 406/395 138 48 90 D A B E B 389/397 122 62 60 E D C F E Lanfeng Chang
398
12-11-1203 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
339 219 120 66.00 413 134 74 60 E Z A Z B 263/396 71 71 0 Z A F Z B 398/398 134 74 60 Z F C F B Aleksandr Narovliansky
399
12-11-1625 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
340 190 150 65.88 388 92 62 30 Z C A Z B 402/406 134 74 60 Z A F E Z 376/399 114 54 60 A D C F Z Donatas Juozumas
400
12-11-0119 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
345 195 150 65.29 403 109 49 60 Z C A B B 366/403 103 73 30 C A F Z B 397/400 133 73 60 E D C F Z Jānis Bergs
401
12-11-2054 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
349 259 90 64.82 393 96 66 30 F C Z Z B 256/364 70 70 0 Z A F Z B 416/401 183 123 60 Z F C F B Julia Zielczynska
402
12-11-1649 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
351 231 120 64.59 346 65 65 0 F C A Z B 373/374 109 79 30 Z A F E B 413/402 177 87 90 E D E F E Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
403
12-11-0236 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
356 236 120 64.00 406 111 81 30 F C A B B 368/404 105 75 30 Z A F D B 400/403 140 80 60 B D E F A July Esperanza Ospina
403
12-11-1241 Pierantonio Pretto Erebus Vicenza ITA
356 266 90 64.00 232 37 37 0 F C A Z B 417/401 172 142 30 Z A F E B 406/403 147 87 60 Z D E F Z Pierantonio Pretto
405
12-11-1118 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
357 267 90 63.88 388 92 92 0 F C A Z B 384/399 115 85 30 Z A F E B 407/405 150 90 60 Z D Z F E Alexander Gubin
406
12-11-1351 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
359 179 180 63.65 377 78 48 30 Z C A Z B 386/390 116 56 60 Z A Z E B 410/406 165 75 90 Z F D F E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
407
12-11-2015 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
370 190 180 62.35 411 123 63 60 Z C A C B 384/408 115 55 60 Z A F E Z 395/407 132 72 60 E Z C F A Atis Ruksans
408
12-11-2330 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
378 288 90 61.41 416 153 93 60 F B A B B 360/412 101 101 0 Z A F Z B 391/408 124 94 30 Z D C F E Camilla Malm
409
12-11-1404 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
384 144 240 60.71 398 101 41 60 F C A B Z 368/398 105 45 60 Z A F E A 414/409 178 58 120 A F C Z E Faridun Salimzoda
410
12-11-1959 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
398 248 150 59.06 402 108 78 30 D C A Z B 411/413 147 87 60 C A F E B 403/410 143 83 60 E D C F E Tatiana Koltunova
411
12-11-1216 Canistra Andrea ProgettoItalia ITA
399 339 60 58.94 370 75 75 0 F C A Z B 418/414 182 122 60 Z A F D D 402/411 142 142 0 Z D C F A Canistra Andrea
412
12-11-2203 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
403 163 240 58.47 407 115 55 60 Z B A Z B 419/418 212 62 150 A Z Z E Z 295/412 76 46 30 Z D C F Z Eero Hakanen
413
12-11-1017 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
416 266 150 56.94 383 86 86 0 F C A Z B 416/411 164 74 90 Z A Z D Z 412/413 166 106 60 B D C F Z Tomas Sochor
414
12-11-1546 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
418 298 120 56.71 408 116 86 30 F C Z Z B 396/409 124 94 30 Z A B Z B 414/414 178 118 60 Z D C Z E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
415
12-11-0040 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
419 329 90 56.59 414 135 105 30 Z C A Z B 415/415 158 128 30 Z A F E B 393/415 126 96 30 Z D C F E Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
416
12-11-1351 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
423 243 180 56.12 418 166 76 90 Z C A B Z 407/417 139 79 60 Z A Z D B 385/416 118 88 30 Z D E F A Pentti Jytilä
417
12-11-1248 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
447 297 150 53.29 409 120 90 30 Z C A Z B 392/409 120 90 30 Z Z F Z B 419/417 207 117 90 Z C B Z A Jarmila Mrtková
418
12-11-1105 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
458 98 360 52.00 417 158 38 120 Z B A B Z 404/416 136 46 90 Z A B E Z 409/418 164 14 150 B A Z Z Z Jose Rubio Gomez
419
12-11-2134 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
544 274 270 41.88 419 225 105 120 Z C Z B Z 404/419 136 76 60 Z A D D B 416/419 183 93 90 B D Z F Z Larysa Astapovych