Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z Z A B E F Z C A Z
1
12-12-1806 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
26 26 0 100.00 1 11 11 0 Z Z A B E 4/1 15 15 0 F Z C A Z Dominic Wathey
2
12-12-1120 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
30 30 0 99.30 3 13 13 0 Z Z A B E 10/2 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
3
12-12-1002 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
31 31 0 99.13 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 1/3 14 14 0 F Z C A Z Aaron Gaio
3
12-12-2308 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
31 31 0 99.13 2 12 12 0 Z Z A B E 23/3 19 19 0 F Z C A Z Kentaro Iwata
5
12-12-1558 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
32 32 0 98.95 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 16/5 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Lin Shyh Bin
6
12-12-0003 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
34 34 0 98.61 31 20 20 0 Z Z A B E 1/6 14 14 0 F Z C A Z Maciej Urbaniak
6
12-12-0948 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
34 34 0 98.61 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 27/6 20 20 0 F Z C A Z Laura Elīza Lapiņa
6
12-12-1045 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
34 34 0 98.61 22 18 18 0 Z Z A B E 8/6 16 16 0 F Z C A Z Antti Rusanen
6
12-12-1937 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
34 34 0 98.61 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 10/6 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Lauri Kontkanen
6
12-12-2227 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
34 34 0 98.61 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 10/6 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
11
12-12-1234 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
35 35 0 98.43 11 15 15 0 Z Z A B E 27/11 20 20 0 F Z C A Z Robertas Stankevič
11
12-12-2245 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
35 35 0 98.43 31 20 20 0 Z Z A B E 4/11 15 15 0 F Z C A Z Sebastiano Lambertini
13
12-12-1629 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
36 36 0 98.26 22 18 18 0 Z Z A B E 16/13 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Lennart Wahlgren
14
12-12-1115 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
37 37 0 98.08 31 20 20 0 Z Z A B E 10/14 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Teemu Niskanen
14
12-12-1841 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
37 37 0 98.08 26 19 19 0 Z Z A B E 16/14 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Ben Kyd
16
12-12-0005 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
38 38 0 97.91 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 4/16 15 15 0 F Z C A Z Dmitrii Glotov
16
12-12-1947 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
38 38 0 97.91 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 48/16 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Lauri Mäkinen
18
12-12-2255 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
39 39 0 97.74 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 4/18 15 15 0 F Z C A Z Stefano Raus
19
12-12-1116 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
40 40 0 97.56 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 8/19 16 16 0 F Z C A Z Marit Wiksell
19
12-12-2319 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
40 40 0 97.56 26 19 19 0 Z Z A B E 32/19 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Anders Höije
21
12-12-1034 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
42 42 0 97.21 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 58/21 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Leon Kollenbach
21
12-12-2307 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
42 42 0 97.21 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 10/21 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Marcello Lambertini
23
12-12-0035 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
43 43 0 97.04 12 16 16 0 Z Z A B E 68/23 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Edoardo De Vallièr
23
12-12-1704 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
43 43 0 97.04 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 27/23 20 20 0 F Z C A Z Ralph Körner
25
12-12-0948 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
44 44 0 96.86 26 19 19 0 Z Z A B E 58/25 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Susy De Pieri
25
12-12-1124 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
44 44 0 96.86 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 23/25 19 19 0 F Z C A Z Remo Madella
27
12-12-0023 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
45 45 0 96.69 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 74/27 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Rafael Miguel
27
12-12-1810 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
45 45 0 96.69 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 48/27 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Guntars Mankus
29
12-12-0003 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
46 46 0 96.52 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 83/29 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Daniel Silva
30
12-12-0004 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
47 47 0 96.34 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 32/30 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Michele Cera
31
12-12-1923 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
49 49 0 95.99 77 27 27 0 Z Z A B E 38/31 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Pinja Mäkinen
31
12-12-2207 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
49 49 0 95.99 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 58/31 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Nuno Pires
33
12-12-0007 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
50 50 0 95.82 41 22 22 0 Z Z A B E 74/33 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Ján Furucz
34
12-12-0124 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
51 51 0 95.64 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 74/34 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Šimon Mižúr
34
12-12-0813 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
51 51 0 95.64 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 23/34 19 19 0 F Z C A Z Geir Myhr Oien
34
12-12-0847 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
51 51 0 95.64 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 74/34 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Zoltán Miháczi
34
12-12-0936 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
51 51 0 95.64 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 27/34 20 20 0 F Z C A Z Tapani Mäkinen
34
12-12-0941 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
51 51 0 95.64 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 58/34 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Jorgen Granefelt
34
12-12-1340 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
51 51 0 95.64 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 32/34 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Peter Hambäck
40
12-12-0018 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
52 52 0 95.47 88 29 29 0 Z Z A B E 45/40 23 23 0 F Z C A Z Thomas Schöps
41
12-12-1020 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
53 53 0 95.30 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 58/41 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Matthew Pickering
41
12-12-1400 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
53 53 0 95.30 88 29 29 0 Z Z A B E 48/41 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Tom Dobra
41
12-12-1418 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
53 53 0 95.30 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 74/41 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Andrew Stemp
41
12-12-1900 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
53 53 0 95.30 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 83/41 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Matthias Mahr
41
12-12-2257 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
53 53 0 95.30 22 18 18 0 Z Z A B E 117/41 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Justyna Kuzba
46
12-12-0724 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
54 54 0 95.12 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 48/46 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Ilian Angeli
46
12-12-0732 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
54 54 0 95.12 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 38/46 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
46
12-12-1655 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
54 54 0 95.12 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 74/46 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Matija Razum
49
12-12-0821 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
55 55 0 94.95 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 68/49 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Vitaliy Kyrychenko
49
12-12-1653 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
55 55 0 94.95 41 22 22 0 Z Z A B E 105/49 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Bjarne Friedrichs
49
12-12-1715 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
55 55 0 94.95 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 68/49 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Matias Sankari
49
12-12-1746 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
55 55 0 94.95 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 83/49 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Radim Hošek
53
12-12-0123 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
56 56 0 94.77 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 95/53 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Oskar Hektor
53
12-12-1345 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
56 56 0 94.77 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 32/53 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Lovisa Hambäck
53
12-12-1904 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
56 56 0 94.77 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 105/53 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Robert Krueger
53
12-12-2047 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
56 56 0 94.77 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 48/53 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Šimon Mareček
53
12-12-2326 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
56 56 0 94.77 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 117/53 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Erik Stalnacke
58
12-12-1609 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
57 57 0 94.60 77 27 27 0 Z Z A B E 91/58 30 30 0 F Z C A Z Leif Eriksson
58
12-12-1651 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
57 57 0 94.60 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 126/58 36 36 0 F Z C A Z Clara Jakobsson
58
12-12-1835 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
57 57 0 94.60 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 38/58 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Francesco Mariani
58
12-12-1848 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
57 57 0 94.60 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 68/58 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Inês Domingues
62
12-12-0034 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
58 58 0 94.43 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 32/62 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Daniele Guardini
62
12-12-0438 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
58 58 0 94.43 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 130/62 37 37 0 F Z C A Z Shota Tanaka
62
12-12-1116 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
58 58 0 94.43 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 45/62 23 23 0 F Z C A Z Martti Inkinen
62
12-12-2327 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
58 58 0 94.43 88 29 29 0 Z Z A B E 83/62 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Hanka Straube
66
12-12-0822 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
59 59 0 94.25 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 105/66 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Joanna Puternicka
66
12-12-1746 Jianhao Chen CHN
59 59 0 94.25 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 117/66 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Jianhao Chen
68
12-12-1217 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
60 60 0 94.08 124 33 33 0 Z Z A B E 68/68 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Dario Bertolini
68
12-12-1424 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
60 60 0 94.08 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 74/68 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Philipp Haider
68
12-12-1638 Will Critchley CAN
60 60 0 94.08 77 27 27 0 Z Z A B E 105/68 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Will Critchley
68
12-12-1936 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
60 60 0 94.08 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 102/68 32 32 0 F Z C A Z Sigrid Haugskott
68
12-12-2309 Søren Thrane Ødum OK Øst Birkerød DEN
60 60 0 94.08 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 91/68 30 30 0 F Z C A Z Søren Thrane Ødum
73
12-12-1351 John Kewley MDOC GBR
61 61 0 93.90 88 29 29 0 Z Z A B E 102/73 32 32 0 F Z C A Z John Kewley
73
12-12-1912 Robert Finch SOC GBR
61 61 0 93.90 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 91/73 30 30 0 F Z C A Z Robert Finch
73
12-12-2314 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
61 61 0 93.90 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 105/73 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Petteri Hakala
76
12-12-1110 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
62 32 30 93.73 3 13 13 0 Z Z A B E 161/76 49 19 30 F C C A Z Anna Tóth
77
12-12-2237 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
63 63 0 93.55 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 102/77 32 32 0 F Z C A Z Dmitriy Dokuchaev
78
12-12-1435 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
64 64 0 93.38 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 151/78 43 43 0 F Z C A Z Christoph Körner
78
12-12-1755 Marek Karm SK100 EST
64 64 0 93.38 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 105/78 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Marek Karm
78
12-12-1858 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
64 64 0 93.38 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 105/78 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Vesa Mäkinen
78
12-12-1915 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
64 64 0 93.38 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 66/78 26 26 0 F Z C A Z Martin Locker
82
12-12-1929 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
65 65 0 93.21 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 138/82 39 39 0 F Z C A Z Emil Kacin
83
12-12-1713 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
66 66 0 93.03 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 126/83 36 36 0 F Z C A Z Nicolò Buganè
83
12-12-2221 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
66 66 0 93.03 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 113/83 34 34 0 F Z C A Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
85
12-12-2213 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
67 67 0 92.86 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 117/85 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Francesca De Nardis
86
12-12-1908 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
68 68 0 92.68 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 130/86 37 37 0 F Z C A Z Anne Straube
86
12-12-1959 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
68 68 0 92.68 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 95/86 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Krešo Keresteš
86
12-12-2256 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
68 38 30 92.68 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 168/86 54 24 30 F C C A Z Erik Kalman
89
12-12-0817 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
69 69 0 92.51 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 95/89 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Erik Lundkvist
89
12-12-1202 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
69 39 30 92.51 191 51 21 30 Z Z A Z E 16/89 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Alessio Tenani
89
12-12-1844 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
69 69 0 92.51 154 40 40 0 Z Z A B E 83/89 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Ian Ditchfield
92
12-12-2229 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
70 70 0 92.33 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 134/92 38 38 0 F Z C A Z Alain Kyd
93
12-12-0517 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
71 71 0 92.16 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 138/93 39 39 0 F Z C A Z Przemysław Witczak
93
12-12-2126 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
71 41 30 92.16 198 53 23 30 Z Z A B Z 16/93 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Oleksii Kyrychenko
93
12-12-2244 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
71 41 30 92.16 198 53 23 30 Z Z A Z E 16/93 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Alejandro Aguilar Lara
96
12-12-1257 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
72 72 0 91.99 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 117/96 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Tsuyoshi Ban
96
12-12-1551 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
72 42 30 91.99 205 54 24 30 Z Z A Z E 16/96 18 18 0 F Z C A Z Birte Friedrichs
98
12-12-0850 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
73 43 30 91.81 183 49 19 30 Z Z A Z E 48/98 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Pavel Ptáček
99
12-12-1009 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
74 44 30 91.64 183 49 19 30 Z Z A Z E 58/99 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Carlos Otero Ramírez
99
12-12-1140 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
74 74 0 91.64 163 43 43 0 Z Z A B E 95/99 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Libor Forst
101
12-12-1000 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
75 45 30 91.46 198 53 23 30 Z Z A Z E 38/101 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Gabor Suranyi
101
12-12-2149 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
75 45 30 91.46 234 61 31 30 Z Z A Z E 1/101 14 14 0 F Z C A Z Davide Martignago
101
12-12-2249 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
75 45 30 91.46 213 56 26 30 Z Z A Z E 23/101 19 19 0 F Z C A Z Luis Gonçalves
101
12-12-2313 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
75 75 0 91.46 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 141/101 40 40 0 F Z C A Z Nuno Leite
105
12-12-2226 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
76 46 30 91.29 189 50 20 30 Z Z A Z E 66/105 26 26 0 F Z C A Z Christian Gieseler
105
12-12-2339 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
76 76 0 91.29 183 49 49 0 Z Z A B E 68/105 27 27 0 F Z C A Z Andreina Brandi
107
12-12-1440 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
78 48 30 90.94 183 49 19 30 Z Z A C E 83/107 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Mateusz Kula
107
12-12-1730 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
78 48 30 90.94 218 57 27 30 Z Z A Z E 32/107 21 21 0 F Z C A Z Ilze Lapina
107
12-12-2158 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
78 78 0 90.94 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 141/107 40 40 0 F Z C A Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
110
12-12-1839 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
79 79 0 90.77 154 40 40 0 Z Z A B E 138/110 39 39 0 F Z C A Z Renato Bettin
111
12-12-0156 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
80 80 0 90.59 207 55 55 0 Z Z A B E 58/111 25 25 0 F Z C A Z River Edis-Smith
111
12-12-2302 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
80 50 30 90.59 191 51 21 30 Z A A B E 83/111 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
113
12-12-1015 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
82 52 30 90.24 220 58 28 30 Z A A B E 48/113 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Iain Phillips
113
12-12-2309 David Gray MDOC GBR
82 52 30 90.24 237 62 32 30 Z A A B E 27/113 20 20 0 F Z C A Z David Gray
115
12-12-0801 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
84 84 0 89.90 191 51 51 0 Z Z A B E 105/115 33 33 0 F Z C A Z Joao Pedro Valente
115
12-12-1856 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
84 84 0 89.90 176 48 48 0 Z Z A B E 126/115 36 36 0 F Z C A Z Pavel Šprynar
117
12-12-2108 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
85 55 30 89.72 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 184/117 60 30 30 F C C A Z Owain Jones
118
12-12-0059 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
86 86 0 89.55 77 27 27 0 Z Z A B E 179/118 59 59 0 F Z C A Z Clare Durand
118
12-12-2142 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
86 86 0 89.55 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 158/118 48 48 0 F Z C A Z Hector Lorenzo Yustos
120
12-12-0848 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
87 57 30 89.37 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 187/120 61 31 30 F D C A Z Felice Panico
120
12-12-1111 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
87 57 30 89.37 41 22 22 0 Z Z A B E 198/120 65 35 30 F Z C B Z Luca Rosato
120
12-12-1736 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
87 57 30 89.37 242 63 33 30 Z A A B E 48/120 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Nina Döllgast
120
12-12-2310 Marius Ødum OK ØST Birkerød DEN
87 87 0 89.37 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 173/120 56 56 0 F Z C A Z Marius Ødum
124
12-12-0940 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
89 59 30 89.02 225 59 29 30 Z A A B E 91/124 30 30 0 F Z C A Z Stefano Zarfati
124
12-12-1540 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
89 59 30 89.02 195 52 22 30 Z Z A Z E 130/124 37 37 0 F Z C A Z Hanna Karvonen
124
12-12-1901 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
89 89 0 89.02 172 47 47 0 Z Z A B E 149/124 42 42 0 F Z C A Z Jouni Lipponen
127
12-12-1345 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
90 60 30 88.85 213 56 26 30 Z Z A Z E 113/127 34 34 0 F Z C A Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
127
12-12-1758 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
90 90 0 88.85 225 59 59 0 Z Z A B E 95/127 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Robert Jakobsson
127
12-12-2228 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
90 30 60 88.85 12 16 16 0 Z Z A B E 218/127 74 14 60 C Z B A Z Bartłomiej Mazan
130
12-12-1114 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
91 61 30 88.68 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 184/130 60 30 30 C Z C A Z Johan Persson
130
12-12-1658 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 61 30 88.68 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 198/130 65 35 30 F C C A Z Simone Frascaroli
132
12-12-0701 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
92 62 30 88.50 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 204/132 67 37 30 F Z C B Z Ville Hiirsalmi
132
12-12-0944 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
92 62 30 88.50 251 70 40 30 Z A A B E 38/132 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Andrius Jovaiša
134
12-12-0719 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
93 63 30 88.33 213 56 26 30 Z Z A Z E 130/134 37 37 0 F Z C A Z Henni Hiirsalmi
134
12-12-1826 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
93 63 30 88.33 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 177/134 58 28 30 F C C A Z Till Geiler
134
12-12-1908 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
93 63 30 88.33 237 62 32 30 Z Z A Z E 95/134 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Tomáš Locker
134
12-12-2309 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
93 93 0 88.33 183 49 49 0 Z Z A B E 153/134 44 44 0 F Z C A Z Koji Chino
138
12-12-0952 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
95 65 30 87.98 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 212/138 70 40 30 Z Z C A Z Genya Takeuchi
138
12-12-1349 Custódio Pinto POR
95 95 0 87.98 172 47 47 0 Z Z A B E 158/138 48 48 0 F Z C A Z Custódio Pinto
140
12-12-1859 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
97 37 60 87.63 12 16 16 0 Z Z A B E 233/140 81 21 60 F Z C B A Sara López Martín
140
12-12-2104 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
97 37 60 87.63 273 80 20 60 Z A Z B E 10/140 17 17 0 F Z C A Z Severin Howald
140
12-12-2107 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
97 67 30 87.63 242 63 33 30 Z Z A Z E 113/140 34 34 0 F Z C A Z Ondřej Macek
143
12-12-1206 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
98 68 30 87.46 139 36 36 0 Z Z A B E 188/143 62 32 30 F D C A Z Milan Lučný
143
12-12-1751 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
98 68 30 87.46 242 63 33 30 Z Z A Z E 117/143 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Sigurd Daehli
143
12-12-1928 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
98 98 0 87.46 126 34 34 0 Z Z A B E 195/143 64 64 0 F Z C A Z Siobhan Henn
143
12-12-2018 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
98 68 30 87.46 231 60 30 30 Z Z A Z E 134/143 38 38 0 F Z C A Z Mikko Heinonen
143
12-12-2100 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
98 68 30 87.46 158 41 41 0 Z Z A B E 175/143 57 27 30 E Z C A Z Sami Hyvönen
148
12-12-1028 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
99 69 30 87.28 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 209/148 69 39 30 F D C A Z Michele Fiocca
148
12-12-1626 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
99 99 0 87.28 189 50 50 0 Z Z A B E 161/148 49 49 0 F Z C A Z Karin Bodecs
148
12-12-1729 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
99 69 30 87.28 68 26 26 0 Z Z A B E 217/148 73 43 30 Z Z C A Z Hou Tin Chau
151
12-12-0326 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
101 71 30 86.93 88 29 29 0 Z Z A B E 214/151 72 42 30 F D C A Z Akune Li
152
12-12-0206 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
103 103 0 86.59 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 198/152 65 65 0 F Z C A Z Martin Petříček
152
12-12-1059 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
103 103 0 86.59 176 48 48 0 Z Z A B E 171/152 55 55 0 F Z C A Z Hanna Kapołka
152
12-12-1402 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
103 43 60 86.59 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 252/152 89 29 60 C Z B A Z Jorge Valente Barrera
152
12-12-2220 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
103 103 0 86.59 225 59 59 0 Z Z A B E 153/152 44 44 0 F Z C A Z Mykhailo Astapovych
156
12-12-2028 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
104 104 0 86.41 198 53 53 0 Z Z A B E 164/156 51 51 0 F Z C A Z Danila Vasilev
156
12-12-2158 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
104 104 0 86.41 234 61 61 0 Z Z A B E 151/156 43 43 0 F Z C A Z Natalia Kamolinkova
158
12-12-2225 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
106 46 60 86.06 60 25 25 0 Z Z A B E 233/158 81 21 60 F C B A Z Francesco Ognibene
159
12-12-0648 Janos Feher DTC HUN
107 77 30 85.89 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 214/159 72 42 30 F C C A Z Janos Feher
159
12-12-0828 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
107 77 30 85.89 158 41 41 0 Z Z A B E 202/159 66 36 30 F D C A Z Alex Pegg
161
12-12-1104 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
108 48 60 85.71 282 83 23 60 Z A A Z E 58/161 25 25 0 F Z C A Z Daniel Locker
161
12-12-1551 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
108 108 0 85.71 207 55 55 0 Z Z A B E 166/161 53 53 0 F Z C A Z Jan Hric
161
12-12-1606 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
108 78 30 85.71 158 41 41 0 Z Z A B E 204/161 67 37 30 F D C A Z Colin Duckworth
164
12-12-1025 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
109 49 60 85.54 287 85 25 60 Z Z B Z E 48/164 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Dušan Furucz
165
12-12-1150 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
110 50 60 85.37 292 88 28 60 Z A Z B E 38/165 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Gregor Sturm
165
12-12-2100 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
110 50 60 85.37 292 88 28 60 Z A A Z E 38/165 22 22 0 F Z C A Z Dmytro Kurochkin
167
12-12-2304 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
111 81 30 85.19 268 76 46 30 Z Z A Z E 117/167 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Sebastian Ordonez
168
12-12-1843 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
112 82 30 85.02 231 60 30 30 Z Z A Z E 165/168 52 52 0 F Z C A Z Esko Junttila
168
12-12-2152 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
112 52 60 85.02 15 17 17 0 Z Z A B E 267/168 95 35 60 F C C B Z Todor Yovkov
170
12-12-0914 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
113 113 0 84.84 198 53 53 0 Z Z A B E 184/170 60 60 0 F Z C A Z Matěj Burda
170
12-12-0922 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
113 53 60 84.84 26 19 19 0 Z Z A B E 262/170 94 34 60 Z C C A Z Jana Kosťová
170
12-12-1954 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
113 83 30 84.84 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 221/170 76 46 30 F D C A Z Hansjörg Kübler
173
12-12-0435 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
114 54 60 84.67 124 33 33 0 Z Z A B E 233/173 81 21 60 C Z A A Z Tsz Ho Michael Chui
173
12-12-1157 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
114 84 30 84.67 246 64 34 30 Z Z A Z E 163/173 50 50 0 F Z C A Z Michael Johansson
175
12-12-1003 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
115 85 30 84.49 273 80 50 30 Z Z A Z E 117/175 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Massimo Ghirardi
176
12-12-1132 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
116 56 60 84.32 304 92 32 60 Z Z B Z E 48/176 24 24 0 F Z C A Z Jiri Kalousek
177
12-12-1334 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
117 117 0 84.15 242 63 63 0 Z Z A B E 168/177 54 54 0 F Z C A Z Jesus Hervas
177
12-12-1407 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
117 57 60 84.15 41 22 22 0 Z Z A B E 267/177 95 35 60 C B C A Z Bartłomiej Maciejewski
179
12-12-0008 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
118 58 60 83.97 46 23 23 0 Z Z A B E 267/179 95 35 60 Z D C A Z Christian Enberg
179
12-12-1336 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
118 88 30 83.97 265 74 44 30 Z A A B E 153/179 44 44 0 F Z C A Z Jens Leibiger
181
12-12-1804 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
119 59 60 83.80 292 88 28 60 Z A Z B E 95/181 31 31 0 F Z C A Z Edoardo Tona
181
12-12-2251 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
119 59 60 83.80 41 22 22 0 Z Z A B E 279/181 97 37 60 D D C A Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
183
12-12-1804 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
120 90 30 83.62 169 45 45 0 Z Z A B E 220/183 75 45 30 F D C A Z Alberto Grilli
184
12-12-0038 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
121 61 60 83.45 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 257/184 91 31 60 Z C C A Z Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
184
12-12-0748 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
121 91 30 83.45 126 34 34 0 Z Z A B E 248/184 87 57 30 F B C A Z Krzysztof Ligienza
184
12-12-1841 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
121 91 30 83.45 225 59 59 0 Z Z A B E 188/184 62 32 30 F Z B A Z Miroslav Slovák
187
12-12-0926 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
122 62 60 83.28 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 248/187 87 27 60 Z D C A Z Juha Villikka
187
12-12-2010 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
122 92 30 83.28 167 44 44 0 Z Z A B E 225/187 78 48 30 Z Z C A Z Gisela Müller
189
12-12-1749 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
123 63 60 83.10 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 260/189 93 33 60 C Z B A Z Nicola Galvan
189
12-12-2149 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
123 93 30 83.10 279 82 52 30 Z Z A Z E 144/189 41 41 0 F Z C A Z Piotr Zielczynski
191
12-12-0244 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
124 94 30 82.93 154 40 40 0 Z Z A B E 245/191 84 54 30 F D C A Z Sumire Takatsu
191
12-12-0932 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
124 64 60 82.93 35 21 21 0 Z Z A B E 293/191 103 43 60 F Z C B B Eero Seppä
193
12-12-1657 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
126 66 60 82.58 231 60 30 30 Z A A B E 202/193 66 36 30 F Z C A A Mika Latva-Kokko
194
12-12-0004 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
127 67 60 82.40 220 58 28 30 Z Z A B Z 209/194 69 39 30 C Z C A Z Marta Kapołka
194
12-12-0940 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
127 67 60 82.40 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 275/194 96 36 60 F C C A B Dario D'Amico
194
12-12-1042 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
127 67 60 82.40 289 86 26 60 Z Z B Z E 144/194 41 41 0 F Z C A Z Miksa Laáber
194
12-12-1448 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
127 97 30 82.40 171 46 46 0 Z Z A B E 233/194 81 51 30 F Z D A Z Markus Enberg
194
12-12-1724 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
127 67 60 82.40 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 279/194 97 37 60 F Z C B A Ondřej Pipek
194
12-12-2156 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
127 67 60 82.40 225 59 29 30 Z A A B E 207/194 68 38 30 F D C A Z Javier Perez O
200
12-12-2020 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
128 38 90 82.23 5 14 14 0 Z Z A B E 317/200 114 24 90 F D C B A Sami Torstila
200
12-12-2158 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
128 68 60 82.23 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 282/200 98 38 60 Z D C A Z Aniko Madarassy
202
12-12-1901 Lise Coniel FRA
131 101 30 81.71 183 49 49 0 Z Z A B E 241/202 82 52 30 Z Z C A Z Lise Coniel
203
12-12-1012 Liubov Kozina RUS
132 102 30 81.53 301 91 61 30 Z Z A Z E 144/203 41 41 0 F Z C A Z Liubov Kozina
204
12-12-1102 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
133 103 30 81.36 311 95 65 30 Z Z A Z E 134/204 38 38 0 F Z C A Z Maxime Peyron
204
12-12-1115 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
133 103 30 81.36 218 57 57 0 Z Z A B E 221/204 76 46 30 C Z C A Z Stephen Bingham
204
12-12-2057 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
133 73 60 81.36 207 55 25 30 Z Z A Z E 225/204 78 48 30 F D C A Z Miroslaw Marek
207
12-12-1028 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
134 74 60 81.18 258 71 41 30 Z A A B E 192/207 63 33 30 F D C A Z Teemu Hämäläinen
207
12-12-1553 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
134 74 60 81.18 297 89 29 60 Z A C B E 156/207 45 45 0 F Z C A Z David Jukes
209
12-12-1042 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
135 75 60 81.01 163 43 43 0 Z Z A B E 258/209 92 32 60 Z D C A Z Pekka Seppa
209
12-12-1047 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
135 45 90 81.01 330 112 22 90 Z A B Z E 45/209 23 23 0 F Z C A Z Viola Zagonel
209
12-12-1228 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
135 75 60 81.01 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 310/209 111 51 60 Z D C A Z Peter Dobra
209
12-12-1341 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
135 75 60 81.01 246 64 34 30 Z Z A Z E 213/209 71 41 30 C Z C A Z Javier Arufe
209
12-12-1903 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
135 75 60 81.01 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 295/209 104 44 60 C C C A Z William Rex
209
12-12-2254 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
135 105 30 81.01 205 54 54 0 Z Z A B E 233/209 81 51 30 F Z C Z Z Dariusz Walczyna
215
12-12-0812 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
136 106 30 80.84 258 71 41 30 Z Z A Z E 198/215 65 65 0 F Z C A Z Zsolt Bátorligeti
216
12-12-0759 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
137 47 90 80.66 31 20 20 0 Z Z A B E 325/216 117 27 90 F Z D B A Malte Granefelt
216
12-12-1434 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
137 47 90 80.66 22 18 18 0 Z Z A B E 331/216 119 29 90 Z D C Z Z Ryota Hirayama
218
12-12-0038 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
138 108 30 80.49 220 58 58 0 Z Z A B E 230/218 80 50 30 F C C A Z Zbigniew Socha
218
12-12-2007 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
138 48 90 80.49 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 317/218 114 24 90 C B A A Z Lee Ming Chak
220
12-12-0910 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
140 50 90 80.14 327 111 21 90 Z A B Z E 83/220 29 29 0 F Z C A Z Luka Kosić
221
12-12-0017 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
141 51 90 79.97 331 113 23 90 Z A B Z E 74/221 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Arno Gronhovd
221
12-12-1803 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
141 51 90 79.97 271 79 19 60 Z Z A Z Z 188/221 62 32 30 F Z C Z Z Zijie Ning
223
12-12-1001 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
142 82 60 79.79 270 78 48 30 Z A A B E 195/223 64 34 30 C Z C A Z Costanza Bianco
223
12-12-1430 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
142 112 30 79.79 176 48 48 0 Z Z A B E 262/223 94 64 30 F D C A Z Friedmar Richter
223
12-12-1449 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
142 52 90 79.79 52 24 24 0 Z Z A B E 329/223 118 28 90 C B Z A Z Daria Mikuła
223
12-12-1554 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
142 112 30 79.79 251 70 40 30 Z A A B E 214/223 72 72 0 F Z C A Z Yoonsun Cha
223
12-12-1907 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
142 112 30 79.79 267 75 45 30 Z Z A Z E 204/223 67 67 0 F Z C A Z Ekaterina Panova
228
12-12-1149 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
143 83 60 79.62 311 95 35 60 Z A C B E 158/228 48 48 0 F Z C A Z Nuno Rebelo
228
12-12-1305 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
143 53 90 79.62 273 80 20 60 Z A B B E 192/228 63 33 30 F Z C B Z Martin Sorensen
228
12-12-1936 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
143 113 30 79.62 287 85 55 30 Z Z A Z E 177/228 58 58 0 F Z C A Z Nikolai Opanasenko
228
12-12-2123 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
143 83 60 79.62 169 45 45 0 Z Z A B E 282/228 98 38 60 C Z B A Z Päivi Hiltunen
232
12-12-1138 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
144 84 60 79.44 321 106 46 60 Z A Z B E 134/232 38 38 0 F Z C A Z Frode Haugskott
232
12-12-1847 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
144 54 90 79.44 292 88 28 60 Z A A Z E 173/232 56 26 30 F C C A Z Pavel Kurfürst
234
12-12-1112 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
145 85 60 79.27 82 28 28 0 Z Z A B E 325/234 117 57 60 C Z Z A Z Jan Müller
234
12-12-1557 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
145 55 90 79.27 213 56 26 30 Z A A B E 252/234 89 29 60 Z C C A Z Iga Mikuła
236
12-12-0025 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
146 86 60 79.09 104 31 31 0 Z Z A B E 322/236 115 55 60 Z D C A Z Juan Antonio Morales
236
12-12-0103 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
146 86 60 79.09 167 44 44 0 Z Z A B E 291/236 102 42 60 C D C A Z Varvara Pavlova
236
12-12-0212 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
146 86 60 79.09 154 40 40 0 Z Z A B E 301/236 106 46 60 F C B A Z Takashi Oki
239
12-12-1341 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
147 57 90 78.92 191 51 21 30 Z Z A Z E 275/239 96 36 60 F Z C B A Donatas Lazauskas
240
12-12-0151 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
148 88 60 78.75 163 43 43 0 Z Z A B E 298/240 105 45 60 Z D C A Z Steve Beuerman
240
12-12-1019 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
148 88 60 78.75 309 94 34 60 Z A A Z E 168/240 54 54 0 F Z C A Z Cláudio Tereso
240
12-12-1249 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
148 118 30 78.75 220 58 58 0 Z Z A B E 254/240 90 60 30 C Z C A Z Pavel Shmatov
240
12-12-1629 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
148 88 60 78.75 311 95 35 60 Z A Z B E 166/240 53 53 0 F Z C A Z Maja Kula
240
12-12-1905 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
148 58 90 78.75 297 89 29 60 Z A B B E 179/240 59 29 30 Z Z C A Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
240
12-12-2338 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
148 118 30 78.75 301 91 61 30 Z Z A B Z 175/240 57 57 0 F Z C A Z Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
246
12-12-1651 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
149 59 90 78.57 207 55 25 30 Z Z A Z E 262/246 94 34 60 F Z C Z B Ričards Zvagulis
246
12-12-2017 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
149 89 60 78.57 338 115 55 60 Z A A Z E 113/246 34 34 0 F Z C A Z Máté Maródi
246
12-12-2159 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
149 89 60 78.57 251 70 40 30 Z Z A Z E 229/246 79 49 30 F Z C Z Z Alexey Volkov
249
12-12-0230 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
150 90 60 78.40 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 315/249 113 53 60 Z D C A Z Daniel Martinez Hoyos
249
12-12-0733 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
150 90 60 78.40 126 34 34 0 Z Z A B E 323/249 116 56 60 F C A A Z Andrey Tovchennikov
249
12-12-1140 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
150 90 60 78.40 325 109 49 60 Z A B B E 144/249 41 41 0 F Z C A Z Carlos Ferreira
252
12-12-0700 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
152 122 30 78.05 172 47 47 0 Z Z A B E 298/252 105 75 30 F F C A Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
252
12-12-1739 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
152 62 90 78.05 213 56 26 30 Z Z A B D 275/252 96 36 60 Z C C A Z Francesca Taufer
252
12-12-1838 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
152 62 90 78.05 237 62 32 30 Z Z A Z E 254/252 90 30 60 Z C C A Z Kinga Suranyi
252
12-12-2038 Eva Garrido Navalcarnero O ESP
152 122 30 78.05 258 71 71 0 Z Z A B E 233/252 81 51 30 F C C A Z Eva Garrido
256
12-12-1318 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
153 63 90 77.87 220 58 28 30 Z Z A Z E 267/256 95 35 60 Z C C A Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
257
12-12-0902 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
154 124 30 77.70 352 119 89 30 Z Z A Z E 117/257 35 35 0 F Z C A Z Irina Smirnova
257
12-12-0930 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
154 94 60 77.70 335 114 54 60 Z A A Z E 141/257 40 40 0 F Z C A Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
257
12-12-1007 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
154 94 60 77.70 265 74 44 30 Z Z A Z E 230/257 80 50 30 F D C A Z Jarmo Karvinen
257
12-12-1750 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
154 64 90 77.70 258 71 41 30 Z Z A A E 244/257 83 23 60 C Z B A Z Daniele Martignago
261
12-12-1536 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
155 65 90 77.53 362 127 37 90 Z A C Z E 74/261 28 28 0 F Z C A Z Elena Fedykova
261
12-12-2340 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
155 65 90 77.53 93 30 30 0 Z Z A B E 345/261 125 35 90 C B A A Z Jonatán Furucz
263
12-12-1435 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
157 97 60 77.18 282 83 53 30 Z Z B B E 218/263 74 44 30 F Z C Z Z Olga Korchagina
263
12-12-1625 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
157 97 60 77.18 147 38 38 0 Z Z A B E 331/263 119 59 60 C D C A Z Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
263
12-12-1708 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
157 127 30 77.18 225 59 59 0 Z Z A B E 282/263 98 68 30 F D C A Z Elisabeth Karlsson
263
12-12-1906 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
157 37 120 77.18 176 48 18 30 A Z A B E 307/263 109 19 90 Z C B A Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
267
12-12-2125 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
158 98 60 77.00 198 53 53 0 Z Z A B E 298/267 105 45 60 Z D C A Z Viacheslav Astapovych
268
12-12-0646 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
160 100 60 76.66 271 79 49 30 Z Z A Z E 233/268 81 51 30 C Z C A Z Martin Vojvodík
268
12-12-0731 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
160 70 90 76.66 126 34 34 0 Z Z A B E 349/268 126 36 90 F C A Z Z Ari Tertsunen
268
12-12-1556 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
160 40 120 76.66 77 27 27 0 Z Z A B E 356/268 133 13 120 C B A A A Jānis Rukšāns
271
12-12-1240 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
161 131 30 76.48 172 47 47 0 Z Z A B E 317/271 114 84 30 C Z C A Z Piroska Bacso
271
12-12-2233 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
161 71 90 76.48 304 92 32 60 Z A Z B E 209/271 69 39 30 F Z C B Z Anton Puhovkin
273
12-12-1635 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
162 132 30 76.31 318 103 73 30 Z A A B E 179/273 59 59 0 F Z C A Z Barbara Szmyt
274
12-12-2143 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
163 103 60 76.13 153 39 39 0 Z Z A B E 343/274 124 64 60 Z D C A Z Zita Ruksane
275
12-12-0023 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
164 44 120 75.96 285 84 24 60 Z A Z B E 230/275 80 20 60 C Z B A Z Karol Galicz
275
12-12-2228 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
164 74 90 75.96 251 70 40 30 Z Z A Z E 262/275 94 34 60 Z C C A Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
277
12-12-0838 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
165 75 90 75.78 367 129 39 90 Z A B Z E 126/277 36 36 0 F Z C A Z Karel Cedrych
277
12-12-2212 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
165 75 90 75.78 262 72 42 30 Z Z A C E 260/277 93 33 60 C Z B A Z Vladyslav Vovk
279
12-12-1042 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
166 76 90 75.61 139 36 36 0 Z Z A B E 351/279 130 40 90 C B A A Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
279
12-12-1409 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
166 76 90 75.61 359 125 35 90 Z A B Z E 144/279 41 41 0 F Z C A Z Davide Gazzetto
279
12-12-2157 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
166 106 60 75.61 126 34 34 0 Z Z A B E 354/279 132 72 60 C D C A Z Mateja Kerestes
282
12-12-0136 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
169 49 120 75.09 176 48 18 30 Z Z A Z E 336/282 121 31 90 Z C B A Z Masayuki Tashiro
282
12-12-1522 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
169 139 30 75.09 207 55 55 0 Z Z A B E 317/282 114 84 30 F C C A Z Irita Puķīte
282
12-12-2042 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
169 109 60 75.09 282 83 53 30 Z A A B E 247/282 86 56 30 F C C A Z Eero Hakanen
285
12-12-1354 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
170 110 60 74.91 198 53 53 0 Z Z A B E 325/285 117 57 60 Z C C A Z Nataliia Salakhova
285
12-12-2006 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
170 80 90 74.91 365 128 38 90 Z A B Z E 149/285 42 42 0 F Z C A Z Paula Starke
287
12-12-1226 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
173 83 90 74.39 161 42 42 0 Z Z A B E 353/287 131 41 90 F C C B A Solomon Luk
287
12-12-1448 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
173 113 60 74.39 176 48 48 0 Z Z A B E 345/287 125 65 60 F Z C Z A Lenin David Lozano Argel
287
12-12-1733 Miguel García ADOL ESP
173 53 120 74.39 289 86 26 60 Z A A A E 248/287 87 27 60 F Z C B B Miguel García
287
12-12-2021 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
173 53 120 74.39 327 111 21 90 Z A B Z E 188/287 62 32 30 F C C A Z Francesco Stefanachi
291
12-12-1552 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
174 84 90 74.22 338 115 25 90 Z A B Z E 179/291 59 59 0 F Z C A Z Cornelia Eckardt
292
12-12-1025 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
175 55 120 74.04 343 116 26 90 Z A B Z E 179/292 59 29 30 F C C A Z Anna Schöps
292
12-12-1640 Pierantonio Pretto Erebus Vicenza ITA
175 85 90 74.04 368 130 40 90 A Z Z Z E 156/292 45 45 0 F Z C A Z Pierantonio Pretto
294
12-12-1747 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
179 89 90 73.34 318 103 43 60 Z Z B Z E 221/294 76 46 30 F Z C A A Cecilia Fenerty
295
12-12-0538 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
180 60 120 73.17 346 117 27 90 Z A B Z E 192/295 63 33 30 F D C A Z Bondarenko Igor
295
12-12-1234 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
180 120 60 73.17 307 93 63 30 Z Z A Z E 248/295 87 57 30 F Z C A A Evgenij Zhukov
295
12-12-1420 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
180 90 90 73.17 141 37 37 0 Z Z A B E 370/295 143 53 90 C Z B A A Graham Charles Urquhart
295
12-12-2136 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
180 60 120 73.17 289 86 26 60 Z A B B E 262/295 94 34 60 C Z B A Z Noemi Skerletz
299
12-12-1541 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
181 61 120 73.00 237 62 32 30 Z Z B B E 331/299 119 29 90 F D C B A Chen Chih-Hsiang
300
12-12-1236 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
182 92 90 72.82 277 81 51 30 Z Z A C E 289/300 101 41 60 C B C A Z Takuya Yamaguchi
301
12-12-1910 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
183 93 90 72.65 176 48 48 0 Z Z A B E 358/301 135 45 90 C B A A Z Bertilla Pajaro
302
12-12-1244 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
184 94 90 72.47 161 42 42 0 Z Z A B E 366/302 142 52 90 F D C B B Marci Szabo
303
12-12-0112 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
185 65 120 72.30 346 117 27 90 Z A Z Z E 207/303 68 38 30 F D C A Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
303
12-12-1217 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
185 65 120 72.30 26 19 19 0 Z Z A B E 388/303 166 46 120 Z C C B A Ole Hennseler
303
12-12-1800 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
185 95 90 72.30 277 81 51 30 Z Z A Z E 295/303 104 44 60 C Z B A Z Ekaterina Koltunova
306
12-12-1825 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
186 66 120 72.13 246 64 34 30 Z Z A Z E 339/306 122 32 90 Z C B A Z Peter Gierlach
307
12-12-0006 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
187 97 90 71.95 237 62 32 30 Z A A B E 345/307 125 65 60 Z D C A Z Katarzyna Urbaniak
307
12-12-1005 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
187 157 30 71.95 251 70 70 0 Z Z A B E 325/307 117 87 30 Z Z C A Z Pavel Vácha
307
12-12-2011 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
187 67 120 71.95 195 52 22 30 Z Z A Z E 358/307 135 45 90 Z C C A A Julia Modig Tjärnström
310
12-12-1621 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
188 68 120 71.78 299 90 30 60 Z A C B E 282/310 98 38 60 Z D C A Z Arto Korhonen
311
12-12-1556 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
189 99 90 71.60 195 52 52 0 Z Z A B E 360/311 137 47 90 C D C B Z Iván Mera
312
12-12-0036 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
191 101 90 71.25 131 35 35 0 Z Z A B E 379/312 156 66 90 Z D C B Z Hiroshi Utsumi
312
12-12-0839 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
191 131 60 71.25 325 109 49 60 Z A A Z E 241/312 82 82 0 F Z C A Z Vladimir Koltunov
314
12-12-0009 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
197 47 150 70.21 207 55 25 30 Z A A B E 366/314 142 22 120 C Z B B A Tuomo Niskanen
314
12-12-0946 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
197 77 120 70.21 315 98 38 60 Z A Z B E 286/314 99 39 60 F Z C Z B Stina Granefelt
316
12-12-1054 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
198 48 150 70.03 331 113 23 90 Z A B Z E 246/316 85 25 60 C Z B A Z Kristaps Tamuzs
316
12-12-2212 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
198 48 150 70.03 346 117 27 90 Z A B Z E 233/316 81 21 60 C Z B A Z Wojciech Wójcik
318
12-12-2218 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
200 80 120 69.69 163 43 43 0 Z Z A B E 380/318 157 37 120 D B C B A Kseniia Puhovkina
319
12-12-2013 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
201 81 120 69.51 357 123 33 90 Z A B Z E 225/319 78 48 30 F D C A Z Elina Rusanen
320
12-12-0016 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
203 113 90 69.16 273 80 50 30 Z A A B E 341/320 123 63 60 Z D C A Z Marcin Krasuski
320
12-12-1530 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
203 83 120 69.16 321 106 46 60 Z A A Z E 279/320 97 37 60 Z D C A Z Clive Allen
320
12-12-1823 Pete Owens DEE GBR
203 23 180 69.16 323 108 18 90 Z A C Z E 267/320 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
323
12-12-1009 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
206 56 150 68.64 292 88 28 60 Z A A Z E 329/323 118 28 90 F E C B A Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
324
12-12-1032 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
209 59 150 68.12 335 114 24 90 Z A B Z E 267/324 95 35 60 Z C C A Z Laimonas Čaplikas
324
12-12-1937 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
209 89 120 68.12 317 101 41 60 Z Z B Z E 306/324 108 48 60 C C C A Z Karin Biering
324
12-12-2044 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
209 59 150 68.12 390 145 25 120 A A B Z E 195/324 64 34 30 F D C A Z Zofia Wrześniak
327
12-12-2227 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
211 91 120 67.77 115 32 32 0 Z Z A B E 398/327 179 59 120 Z C C B B Sergei Rusakov
328
12-12-2155 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
212 92 120 67.60 250 68 38 30 Z Z A B Z 372/328 144 54 90 Z C Z A Z Santiago Rodas
329
12-12-0951 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
213 63 150 67.42 357 123 33 90 Z A Z Z E 254/329 90 30 60 C B C A Z Zbigniew Bąk
329
12-12-1754 Peter Simon GYO HUN
213 63 150 67.42 301 91 31 60 Z A B B E 339/329 122 32 90 F B A A A Peter Simon
331
12-12-1922 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
217 97 120 66.72 359 125 35 90 Z A Z Z E 258/331 92 62 30 F Z C Z Z Lenka Forstová
332
12-12-1906 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
218 38 180 66.55 327 111 21 90 Z B B Z E 304/332 107 17 90 C Z B Z Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
333
12-12-1800 David Wathey MDOC GBR
219 99 120 66.38 384 141 51 90 Z A B Z E 225/333 78 48 30 F C C A Z David Wathey
333
12-12-2230 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
219 129 90 66.38 349 118 58 60 Z Z B Z E 289/333 101 71 30 C Z C A Z Harri Lehtimäki
335
12-12-0018 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
221 131 90 66.03 268 76 46 30 Z A A B E 373/335 145 85 60 C C C A Z Valerio Pfister
335
12-12-1755 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
221 41 180 66.03 279 82 22 60 Z A B B E 364/335 139 19 120 C D C B A Sanda Lapina
337
12-12-2154 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
222 72 150 65.85 355 120 30 90 Z A B Z E 291/337 102 42 60 F Z C B A Lucie Pelikanova
338
12-12-1703 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
223 103 120 65.68 352 119 59 60 Z A Z B E 295/338 104 44 60 C Z B A Z Anastasija Smolakova
339
12-12-2020 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
225 75 150 65.33 251 70 40 30 A Z A B E 376/339 155 35 120 C B A Z Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
340
12-12-1936 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
226 166 60 65.16 338 115 85 30 Z Z A Z E 310/340 111 81 30 C Z C A Z Elena Leontyeva
340
12-12-1948 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
226 76 150 65.16 249 66 36 30 Z A A B E 381/340 160 40 120 Z C A Z Z Adrian Krol
342
12-12-0039 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
229 79 150 64.63 368 130 40 90 Z A B Z E 286/342 99 39 60 C Z A A Z Eddy Sandri
342
12-12-1438 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
229 109 120 64.63 323 108 48 60 Z A A Z E 336/342 121 61 60 F C C A A Heike Oechler
344
12-12-1620 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
231 81 150 64.29 376 136 46 90 Z Z Z A Z 267/344 95 35 60 Z D C A Z Ivan Somoza
344
12-12-2019 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
231 111 120 64.29 404 176 56 120 Z A B Z Z 171/344 55 55 0 F Z C A Z Andrey Panov
346
12-12-2207 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
232 52 180 64.11 349 118 28 90 Z A B Z E 317/346 114 24 90 C B A A Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
347
12-12-1900 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
233 83 150 63.94 262 72 42 30 Z A A B E 383/347 161 41 120 Z C B A B Cecilia Enberg
348
12-12-0907 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
234 54 180 63.76 279 82 22 60 Z A B B E 375/348 152 32 120 C B B A A Davide Pairone
348
12-12-1307 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
234 84 150 63.76 372 134 44 90 Z A B Z E 288/348 100 40 60 Z D C A Z Miroslav Špidlen
348
12-12-1458 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
234 84 150 63.76 331 113 23 90 Z A B Z E 336/348 121 61 60 C D C A Z Ziemowit Wójcik
348
12-12-2145 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
234 84 150 63.76 365 128 38 90 Z A B Z E 301/348 106 46 60 Z C C A Z Tetiana Tkachuk
352
12-12-1315 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
236 56 180 63.41 343 116 26 90 A D A Z E 334/352 120 30 90 Z Z C B A Owe Andersson
353
12-12-2323 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
237 87 150 63.24 359 125 35 90 Z A B Z E 313/353 112 52 60 Z D C A Z Joanna Lewandowska
353
12-12-2332 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
237 207 30 63.24 372 134 134 0 Z Z A B E 293/353 103 73 30 Z Z C A Z Camilla Malm
355
12-12-0140 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
240 120 120 62.72 355 120 60 60 Z A Z B E 334/355 120 60 60 Z D C A Z Mike Poulsen
356
12-12-1209 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
241 91 150 62.54 318 103 43 60 Z A B B E 362/356 138 48 90 C C B A Z Jacopo Chiogna
357
12-12-1938 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
242 122 120 62.37 234 61 61 0 Z Z A B E 400/357 181 61 120 Z D C B A Atis Ruksans
358
12-12-1018 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
244 94 150 62.02 378 137 47 90 Z A Z Z E 304/358 107 47 60 F Z C Z A Sonja Ecke-Wihan
358
12-12-1741 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
244 154 90 62.02 397 162 72 90 Z A B Z E 241/358 82 82 0 F Z C A Z Jiří Pavlů
360
12-12-1458 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
247 97 150 61.50 372 134 44 90 Z A B Z E 315/360 113 53 60 F C B A Z Iuliia Salakhova
360
12-12-2155 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
247 97 150 61.50 384 141 51 90 Z A Z Z E 301/360 106 46 60 C Z A A Z Valerij Lytvynov
362
12-12-1905 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
248 98 150 61.32 381 138 48 90 Z B Z C E 309/362 110 50 60 C Z C A A Pentti Jytilä
362
12-12-1946 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
248 68 180 61.32 378 137 47 90 Z A B C E 310/362 111 21 90 C B A A Z Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
364
12-12-1006 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
250 100 150 60.98 372 134 44 90 Z A B Z E 323/364 116 56 60 C Z B A Z Bosse Engborg
365
12-12-1114 Daniel Szulc POL
252 72 180 60.63 362 127 37 90 Z A C Z E 345/365 125 35 90 Z B A A Z Daniel Szulc
366
12-12-1509 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
254 74 180 60.28 307 93 33 60 Z Z B C E 383/366 161 41 120 C C C B A Marina Beltramo
366
12-12-1712 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
254 104 150 60.28 309 94 64 30 Z A A B E 381/366 160 40 120 Z C C B A Fabio Bortolami
368
12-12-1407 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
255 105 150 60.10 331 113 53 60 Z A C B E 366/368 142 52 90 Z C Z A Z Andrea Canistra
369
12-12-0919 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
256 106 150 59.93 407 180 60 120 Z A B Z Z 221/369 76 46 30 Z Z C A Z Donatas Juozumas
370
12-12-1830 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
257 47 210 59.76 349 118 28 90 Z A B C E 364/370 139 19 120 C B A Z Z Ana María Rivero Franco
371
12-12-2132 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
259 109 150 59.41 362 127 67 60 Z A Z B E 354/371 132 42 90 C Z A Z Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
372
12-12-1611 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
260 80 180 59.23 304 92 32 60 Z Z B Z E 390/372 168 48 120 Z D C B A Trofim Alekseev
373
12-12-1305 Melania Tinelli ITA
261 81 180 59.06 400 165 45 120 A B Z Z E 275/373 96 36 60 Z D C A Z Melania Tinelli
374
12-12-2214 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
262 172 90 58.89 251 70 70 0 Z Z A B E 404/374 192 102 90 C B Z A Z Bogdan Mazurets
375
12-12-0900 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
263 53 210 58.71 285 84 24 60 Z A A Z E 398/375 179 29 150 C C Z B A Giacomo Zagonel
376
12-12-0203 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
264 84 180 58.54 315 98 38 60 Z A B B E 388/376 166 46 120 Z C C B A José Carlos Pascotini
377
12-12-0937 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
267 147 120 58.01 384 141 81 60 Z A A Z E 349/377 126 66 60 Z D C A Z Elisabet Wiksell
378
12-12-0336 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
269 119 150 57.67 383 139 49 90 Z A B Z E 351/378 130 70 60 Z D C A Z Richard H. Ebright
378
12-12-0522 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
269 89 180 57.67 376 136 46 90 Z A Z Z E 356/378 133 43 90 Z D C B Z Hsu Yung Chang
380
12-12-0638 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
272 212 60 57.14 299 90 90 0 Z Z A B E 401/380 182 122 60 Z Z B A Z Jānis Bergs
381
12-12-2332 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
274 94 180 56.79 397 162 42 120 A A C Z E 313/381 112 52 60 Z D C A Z Yi-yi Tsai
382
12-12-0013 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
282 229 60 55.40 262 72 72 0 Z Z A B E 411/382 210 157 60 F Z C A Z Mariusz Góraj
383
12-12-1043 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
284 134 150 55.05 384 141 51 90 Z A B Z E 370/383 143 83 60 Z C C A Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
384
12-12-0831 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
285 45 240 54.88 335 114 24 90 Z A B Z E 392/384 171 21 150 C B B Z A Niccolò Santi
384
12-12-1429 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
285 135 150 54.88 397 162 72 90 Z A A Z Z 341/384 123 63 60 F D C Z Z Yusuke Okubo
386
12-12-1732 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
289 199 90 54.18 338 115 115 0 Z Z A B E 394/386 174 84 90 E D C B Z Aleksandr Narovliansky
386
12-12-1954 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
289 229 60 54.18 410 194 134 60 Z A A Z E 267/386 95 95 0 F Z C A Z Lorenzo Platania
388
12-12-2215 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
296 86 210 52.96 371 131 41 90 Z A B Z E 387/388 165 45 120 Z D C B A Bohuslav Hůlka
389
12-12-2134 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
298 148 150 52.61 388 143 83 60 Z Z A C Z 376/389 155 65 90 Z D B A Z Larysa Astapovych
390
12-12-0724 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
300 150 150 52.26 314 96 66 30 Z Z A B Z 409/390 204 84 120 A B A A A Florian Lang
391
12-12-0213 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
301 181 120 52.09 368 130 100 30 Z Z B B E 392/391 171 81 90 C D C A A July Esperanza Ospina
391
12-12-1410 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
301 121 180 52.09 394 152 62 90 Z B B C E 374/391 149 59 90 B C A A Z Grażyna Bator
391
12-12-1450 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
301 121 180 52.09 391 146 56 90 Z A B Z E 376/391 155 65 90 F C Z A A Stefano Galletti
391
12-12-2355 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
301 31 270 52.09 405 177 27 150 A B D E Z 343/391 124 4 120 D F B B Z Sofia Sarasino
395
12-12-2046 Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti LAT
302 122 180 51.92 409 193 73 120 B B Z Z E 307/395 109 49 60 C Z B A Z Inga Dambe
396
12-12-1335 David Coton WAOC GBR
303 153 150 51.74 352 119 59 60 Z A B B E 402/396 184 94 90 C Z Z B Z David Coton
397
12-12-1257 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
308 68 240 50.87 343 116 26 90 Z A B Z E 404/397 192 42 150 C C Z Z A Agata Ludwiczak
398
12-12-0509 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
309 99 210 50.70 401 167 47 120 A A B Z E 366/398 142 52 90 C C C Z Z Lu Marron
399
12-12-1611 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
314 104 210 49.83 405 177 57 120 B A B C E 360/399 137 47 90 C B C A A Lanfeng Chang
400
12-12-1852 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
319 109 210 48.95 388 143 53 90 Z A B Z E 397/400 176 56 120 Z C B Z Z Darya Garbuzova
401
12-12-1439 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
324 174 150 48.08 393 149 59 90 A B B B E 395/401 175 115 60 F D B A Z Pepa Bernabeu Moles
402
12-12-1329 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
325 175 150 47.91 408 187 97 90 A Z B Z E 362/402 138 78 60 C Z Z A Z Jarmila Mrtková
403
12-12-1339 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
332 122 210 46.69 381 138 48 90 Z A B Z E 406/403 194 74 120 F C Z B A Masatoshi Arai
404
12-12-2112 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
337 127 210 45.82 402 169 49 120 Z A B Z Z 390/404 168 78 90 C Z B Z Z Mauro Nardo
405
12-12-0207 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
341 191 150 45.12 338 115 85 30 Z A A B E 412/405 226 106 120 F B Z B A Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
405
12-12-1923 Ane Malene Kolstad Freidig NOR
341 131 210 45.12 378 137 47 90 Z A B Z E 409/405 204 84 120 C C C B A Ane Malene Kolstad
407
12-12-1606 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
346 106 240 44.25 391 146 56 90 Z A B Z E 408/407 200 50 150 Z C B B A Andrea Arcila Castro
408
12-12-1103 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
361 121 240 41.64 413 198 78 120 A B B C E 386/408 163 43 120 Z C B A A Gabriele Bovero
409
12-12-1920 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
365 245 120 40.94 414 204 114 90 A E A Z E 383/409 161 131 30 F Z C A A Ilka Rathje-Kübler
410
12-12-2150 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
381 201 180 38.15 412 197 77 120 A A B Z E 402/410 184 124 60 Z C C A Z Jose Rubio Gomez
411
12-12-1426 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
391 181 210 36.41 410 194 74 120 A A B Z E 407/411 197 107 90 C Z C Z B Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
411
12-12-2037 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
391 211 180 36.41 396 158 98 60 Z A A Z E 414/411 233 113 120 Z D C B A Julia Zielczynska
413
12-12-1446 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
404 164 240 34.15 395 154 64 90 Z A B Z E 417/413 250 100 150 Z C Z Z B Alexander Gubin
413
12-12-1613 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
404 164 240 34.15 403 173 83 90 A B Z B E 413/413 231 81 150 C C D B A Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
415
12-12-1157 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
411 171 240 32.93 417 236 116 120 Z E Z Z Z 395/415 175 55 120 C B A Z Z Francesco Valentini
416
12-12-1945 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
452 182 270 25.78 415 213 93 120 A A B Z E 416/416 239 89 150 C D Z B B Tatiana Koltunova
417
12-12-1604 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
453 243 210 25.61 416 216 126 90 B C Z B E 415/417 237 117 120 C B A A A Jiří Vácha