Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z Z F C A Z B F E Z E F Z Z D
1
12-13-2117 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
55 55 0 100.00 4 19 19 0 Z Z F C A 1/2 14 14 0 Z B F E Z 3/1 22 22 0 E F Z Z D Erik Kalman
2
12-13-1636 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
60 60 0 99.41 2 16 16 0 Z Z F C A 1/1 14 14 0 Z B F E Z 17/2 30 30 0 E F Z Z D Mateusz Kula
3
12-13-1354 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
65 65 0 98.82 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 6/4 17 17 0 Z B F E Z 3/3 22 22 0 E F Z Z D Ben Kyd
4
12-13-1406 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
67 67 0 98.58 3 18 18 0 Z Z F C A 9/3 20 20 0 Z B F E Z 16/4 29 29 0 E F Z Z D Shota Tanaka
5
12-13-1746 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
68 68 0 98.46 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 6/4 17 17 0 Z B F E Z 6/5 25 25 0 E F Z Z D Christian Enberg
6
12-13-1130 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
73 73 0 97.87 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 9/8 20 20 0 Z B F E Z 11/6 27 27 0 E F Z Z D Maciej Urbaniak
7
12-13-1134 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
77 77 0 97.40 36 29 29 0 Z Z F C A 4/6 15 15 0 Z B F E Z 30/7 33 33 0 E F Z Z D Jorge Valente Barrera
8
12-13-1656 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
80 80 0 97.04 6 21 21 0 Z Z F C A 24/7 24 24 0 Z B F E Z 43/8 35 35 0 E F Z Z D Nuno Pires
9
12-13-0031 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
81 81 0 96.92 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 17/10 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 30/9 33 33 0 E F Z Z D Ján Furucz
10
12-13-2314 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
82 52 30 96.80 1 15 15 0 Z Z F C A 132/35 47 17 30 Z C F E Z 1/10 20 20 0 E F Z Z D Severin Howald
11
12-13-0852 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
83 83 0 96.69 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 8/12 18 18 0 Z B F E Z 21/11 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Pavel Ptáček
12
12-13-0910 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
85 85 0 96.45 41 30 30 0 Z Z F C A 24/18 24 24 0 Z B F E Z 21/12 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Marit Wiksell
13
12-13-1147 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
87 87 0 96.21 28 27 27 0 Z Z F C A 31/16 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 35/13 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Fabian Janischowsky
14
12-13-1626 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
88 88 0 96.09 31 28 28 0 Z Z F C A 39/20 27 27 0 Z B F E Z 30/14 33 33 0 E F Z Z D Daria Mikuła
15
12-13-1101 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
89 89 0 95.98 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 54/40 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 6/15 25 25 0 E F Z Z D Dušan Furucz
15
12-13-1247 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
89 89 0 95.98 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 12/20 21 21 0 Z B F E Z 35/15 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Lauri Mäkinen
17
12-13-1431 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
90 90 0 95.86 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 12/12 21 21 0 Z B F E Z 56/17 38 38 0 E F Z Z D Peter Dobra
17
12-13-1712 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
90 90 0 95.86 16 24 24 0 Z Z F C A 68/20 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 43/17 35 35 0 E F Z Z D Lennart Wahlgren
19
12-13-0826 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
91 91 0 95.74 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 17/29 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 28/19 32 32 0 E F Z Z D Zoltán Miháczi
19
12-13-1013 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
91 91 0 95.74 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 12/9 21 21 0 Z B F E Z 84/19 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
21
12-13-1447 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
93 93 0 95.50 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 31/31 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 30/21 33 33 0 E F Z Z D Sanda Lapina
22
12-13-2157 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
94 94 0 95.38 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 39/28 27 27 0 Z B F E Z 48/22 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
23
12-13-0736 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
95 95 0 95.27 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 62/41 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 17/23 30 30 0 E F Z Z D Pinja Mäkinen
24
12-13-0004 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
96 96 0 95.15 17 25 25 0 Z Z F C A 31/11 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 91/24 45 45 0 E F Z Z D Matija Razum
25
12-13-2038 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
97 97 0 95.03 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 5/32 16 16 0 Z B F E Z 48/25 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Francesco Ognibene
25
12-13-2125 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
97 67 30 95.03 6 21 21 0 Z Z F C A 167/65 55 25 30 Z C F E Z 2/25 21 21 0 E F Z Z D Marcello Lambertini
27
12-13-1011 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
98 68 30 94.91 152 53 23 30 Z Z Z C A 1/45 14 14 0 Z B F E Z 21/27 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Arno Gronhovd
28
12-13-1134 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
99 69 30 94.79 9 22 22 0 Z Z F C A 129/49 46 16 30 Z C F E Z 21/28 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Lauri Kontkanen
28
12-13-1428 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
99 99 0 94.79 41 30 30 0 Z Z F C A 83/41 35 35 0 Z B F E Z 35/28 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Robertas Stankevič
30
12-13-1623 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
100 70 30 94.67 9 22 22 0 Z Z F C A 152/60 53 23 30 Z C F E Z 6/30 25 25 0 E F Z Z D Sebastiano Lambertini
31
12-13-1649 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
104 104 0 94.20 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 83/49 35 35 0 Z B F E Z 48/31 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Ole Hennseler
31
12-13-2107 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
104 104 0 94.20 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 62/36 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 70/31 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Lovisa Hambäck
33
12-13-0113 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
105 75 30 94.08 5 20 20 0 Z Z F C A 144/54 50 20 30 Z Z F E Z 43/33 35 35 0 E F Z Z D Edoardo De Vallièr
33
12-13-0844 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
105 105 0 94.08 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 68/43 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 59/33 39 39 0 E F Z Z D Erik Lundkvist
33
12-13-2340 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
105 105 0 94.08 50 32 32 0 Z Z F C A 114/60 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 17/33 30 30 0 E F Z Z D Hanka Straube
36
12-13-1706 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
106 76 30 93.96 9 22 22 0 Z Z F C A 152/60 53 23 30 Z C F E Z 21/36 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Ralph Körner
37
12-13-0008 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
108 78 30 93.73 6 21 21 0 Z Z F C A 139/54 49 19 30 Z A F E Z 56/37 38 38 0 E F Z Z D Teemu Niskanen
37
12-13-0206 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
108 108 0 93.73 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 31/43 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 76/37 42 42 0 E F Z Z D Yoonsun Cha
37
12-13-0928 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
108 108 0 93.73 118 44 44 0 Z Z F C A 29/52 25 25 0 Z B F E Z 59/37 39 39 0 E F Z Z D Tapani Mäkinen
37
12-13-2327 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
108 78 30 93.73 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 17/16 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 134/37 55 25 30 E F Z C D Genya Takeuchi
41
12-13-0006 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
109 109 0 93.61 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 80/52 34 34 0 Z B F E Z 64/41 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Anders Höije
41
12-13-1819 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
109 109 0 93.61 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 62/45 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 76/41 42 42 0 E F Z Z D Joanna Puternicka
43
12-13-1336 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
110 80 30 93.49 31 28 28 0 Z Z F C A 134/65 48 18 30 Z Z F E Z 35/43 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Hanna Modig Tjärnström
44
12-13-2212 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
112 112 0 93.25 107 41 41 0 Z Z F C A 39/49 27 27 0 Z B F E Z 84/44 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Libor Forst
45
12-13-0844 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
113 83 30 93.14 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 152/88 53 23 30 Z C F E Z 9/45 26 26 0 E F Z Z D Alessio Tenani
46
12-13-1017 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
114 114 0 93.02 129 46 46 0 Z Z F C A 44/59 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 64/46 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Remo Madella
46
12-13-2136 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
114 114 0 93.02 136 48 48 0 Z Z F C A 87/83 36 36 0 Z B F E Z 17/46 30 30 0 E F Z Z D Dmytro Kurochkin
48
12-13-2000 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
115 85 30 92.90 9 22 22 0 Z Z F C A 148/57 51 21 30 Z C F E Z 76/48 42 42 0 E F Z Z D Šimon Mareček
48
12-13-2041 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
115 115 0 92.90 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 68/56 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 84/48 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Radim Hošek
50
12-13-1150 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
116 86 30 92.78 189 64 34 30 Z Z Z C A 24/90 24 24 0 Z B F E Z 14/50 28 28 0 E F Z Z D Johan Persson
51
12-13-1400 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
117 117 0 92.66 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 149/69 52 52 0 Z B F E Z 59/51 39 39 0 E F Z Z D Antti Rusanen
51
12-13-1834 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
117 87 30 92.66 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 12/24 21 21 0 Z B F E Z 154/51 61 31 30 E Z Z Z D Matthew Pickering
53
12-13-0823 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
118 88 30 92.54 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 17/24 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 159/53 62 32 30 E F A Z D Geir Myhr Oien
54
12-13-1923 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
120 120 0 92.31 141 49 49 0 Z Z F C A 24/57 24 24 0 Z B F E Z 104/54 47 47 0 E F Z Z D Anne Straube
55
12-13-0901 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
121 91 30 92.19 107 41 41 0 Z Z F C A 9/32 20 20 0 Z B F E Z 152/55 60 30 30 E F A Z D Oleksii Kyrychenko
55
12-13-1634 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
121 91 30 92.19 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 17/20 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 178/55 66 36 30 E F A Z D Martin Aarholt Waaler
57
12-13-0239 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
123 93 30 91.95 83 36 36 0 Z Z F C A 197/115 59 29 30 Z C F E Z 14/57 28 28 0 E F Z Z D Šimon Mižúr
57
12-13-1033 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
123 93 30 91.95 17 25 25 0 Z Z F C A 160/72 54 24 30 Z B F E D 84/57 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Magdalena Kurfürstová
59
12-13-1754 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
124 124 0 91.83 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 110/60 42 42 0 Z B F E Z 110/59 49 49 0 E F Z Z D Robert Krueger
59
12-13-1819 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
124 94 30 91.83 50 32 32 0 Z Z F C A 191/97 58 28 30 Z C F E Z 35/59 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Krešo Keresteš
59
12-13-2041 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
124 94 30 91.83 160 55 25 30 Z Z F Z A 44/79 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 70/59 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Bjarne Friedrichs
59
12-13-2232 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
124 94 30 91.83 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 12/12 21 21 0 Z B F E Z 209/59 72 42 30 E F Z Z Z Christian Gieseler
63
12-13-0017 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
126 96 30 91.60 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 170/99 56 26 30 Z C F E Z 43/63 35 35 0 E F Z Z D Luka Kosić
64
12-13-2225 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
127 127 0 91.48 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 160/99 54 54 0 Z B F E Z 48/64 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Francesca De Nardis
65
12-13-1128 Robert Finch SOC GBR
128 98 30 91.36 50 32 32 0 Z Z F C A 254/134 69 39 30 Z B F D Z 11/65 27 27 0 E F Z Z D Robert Finch
66
12-13-0941 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
129 129 0 91.24 136 48 48 0 Z Z F C A 83/79 35 35 0 Z B F E Z 96/66 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
66
12-13-1321 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
129 99 30 91.24 111 42 42 0 Z Z F C A 206/137 60 30 30 Z B Z E Z 11/66 27 27 0 E F Z Z D Naohiro Yamaguchi
66
12-13-1604 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
129 99 30 91.24 171 59 29 30 Z Z F B A 74/99 32 32 0 Z B F E Z 56/66 38 38 0 E F Z Z D Daniel Locker
69
12-13-1642 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
130 100 30 91.12 31 28 28 0 Z Z F C A 31/18 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 222/69 76 46 30 E F Z C D Tom Dobra
69
12-13-1859 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
130 100 30 91.12 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 31/32 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 190/69 69 39 30 E F Z C D Gisela Müller
71
12-13-0907 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
131 101 30 91.01 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 191/115 58 28 30 Z A F E Z 48/71 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Leon Kollenbach
72
12-13-1135 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
132 102 30 90.89 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 44/29 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 213/72 73 43 30 E F B Z D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
72
12-13-1925 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
132 132 0 90.89 147 51 51 0 Z Z F C A 54/76 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 122/72 52 52 0 E F Z Z D Erik Stalnacke
72
12-13-2049 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
132 102 30 90.89 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 167/93 55 25 30 Z C F E Z 80/72 43 43 0 E F Z Z D Pavel Kurfürst
75
12-13-1321 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
133 103 30 90.77 193 65 35 30 Z Z F B A 39/109 27 27 0 Z B F E Z 70/75 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Julia Modig Tjärnström
75
12-13-1654 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
133 103 30 90.77 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 197/109 59 29 30 Z Z F E Z 70/75 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Christoph Körner
75
12-13-1657 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
133 133 0 90.77 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 74/67 32 32 0 Z B F E Z 143/75 56 56 0 E F Z Z D Sigurd Daehli
78
12-13-1754 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
134 104 30 90.65 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 197/111 59 29 30 Z Z F E Z 70/78 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Birte Friedrichs
79
12-13-0008 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
135 105 30 90.53 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 223/124 63 33 30 Z C F E Z 54/79 37 37 0 E F Z Z D Rafael Miguel
79
12-13-1044 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
135 105 30 90.53 176 60 30 30 Z Z Z C A 104/130 40 40 0 Z B F E Z 43/79 35 35 0 E F Z Z D Susy De Pieri
79
12-13-1335 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
135 105 30 90.53 83 36 36 0 Z Z F C A 68/45 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 187/79 68 38 30 E Z Z Z D Till Geiler
79
12-13-1527 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
135 135 0 90.53 129 46 46 0 Z Z F C A 87/78 36 36 0 Z B F E Z 128/79 53 53 0 E F Z Z D Colin Duckworth
79
12-13-1803 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
135 105 30 90.53 28 27 27 0 Z Z F C A 62/26 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 230/79 78 48 30 E F A Z D Martin Locker
84
12-13-0952 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
138 138 0 90.18 44 31 31 0 Z Z F C A 139/76 49 49 0 Z B F E Z 147/84 58 58 0 E F Z Z D Francesca Taufer
84
12-13-1536 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
138 108 30 90.18 13 23 23 0 Z Z F C A 54/12 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 257/84 86 56 30 E Z Z Z D Vesa Mäkinen
84
12-13-1641 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
138 108 30 90.18 208 69 39 30 Z Z Z C A 44/120 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 70/84 41 41 0 E F Z Z D Leif Eriksson
84
12-13-2205 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
138 78 60 90.18 17 25 25 0 Z Z F C A 152/69 53 23 30 Z C F E Z 152/84 60 30 30 E Z Z Z D Aaron Gaio
88
12-13-0929 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
139 109 30 90.06 111 42 42 0 Z Z F C A 223/144 63 33 30 Z Z F E Z 35/88 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Ričards Zvagulis
88
12-13-1613 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
139 109 30 90.06 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 191/115 58 28 30 Z C F E Z 84/88 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Daniele Guardini
88
12-13-1916 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
139 79 60 90.06 17 25 25 0 Z Z F C A 144/60 50 20 30 Z C F E Z 169/88 64 34 30 E F Z C D Mikko Heinonen
91
12-13-1904 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
140 140 0 89.94 145 50 50 0 Z Z F C A 108/99 41 41 0 Z B F E Z 110/91 49 49 0 E F Z Z D Elvio Cereser
92
12-13-1719 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
142 112 30 89.70 36 29 29 0 Z Z F C A 239/115 66 36 30 Z C F E Z 104/92 47 47 0 E F Z Z D Maja Kula
93
12-13-1804 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
143 83 60 89.59 178 61 31 30 C Z F C A 29/85 25 25 0 Z B F E Z 145/93 57 27 30 E F Z C D Jacek Wieszaczewski
93
12-13-1858 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
143 113 30 89.59 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 54/36 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 239/93 80 50 30 Z F Z Z D Matthias Mahr
95
12-13-0922 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
144 144 0 89.47 166 57 57 0 Z Z F C A 74/93 32 32 0 Z B F E Z 134/95 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Luis Gonçalves
95
12-13-2300 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
144 84 60 89.47 36 29 29 0 Z Z F C A 191/88 58 28 30 Z C F E Z 145/95 57 27 30 E F Z Z C Kentaro Iwata
97
12-13-0009 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
145 145 0 89.35 141 49 49 0 Z Z F C A 144/127 50 50 0 Z B F E Z 96/97 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Sergei Rusakov
97
12-13-0051 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
145 115 30 89.35 226 75 45 30 Z Z Z C A 91/165 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 30/97 33 33 0 E F Z Z D Zijie Ning
97
12-13-1856 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
145 115 30 89.35 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 62/45 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 230/97 78 48 30 E F C Z D Clara Jakobsson
97
12-13-2328 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
145 85 60 89.35 13 23 23 0 Z Z F C A 170/72 56 26 30 Z Z F E Z 178/97 66 36 30 F F Z Z D Michele Cera
101
12-13-1212 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
146 116 30 89.23 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 260/148 71 41 30 Z C F E Z 64/101 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Edoardo Tona
101
12-13-1625 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
146 116 30 89.23 107 41 41 0 Z Z F C A 232/148 65 35 30 Z Z F E Z 64/101 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Nicolò Buganè
103
12-13-2002 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
147 87 60 89.11 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 152/90 53 23 30 Z A F E Z 150/103 59 29 30 E F Z C D Andrew Stemp
104
12-13-1025 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
148 118 30 88.99 129 46 46 0 Z Z F C A 79/72 33 33 0 Z B F E Z 190/104 69 39 30 E F Z C D Hiroshi Utsumi
104
12-13-1539 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
148 118 30 88.99 31 28 28 0 Z Z F C A 280/141 75 45 30 Z B F E D 91/104 45 45 0 E F Z Z D Davide Martignago
106
12-13-1725 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
149 119 30 88.88 111 42 42 0 Z Z F C A 197/134 59 29 30 Z C F E Z 108/106 48 48 0 E F Z Z D Nina Döllgast
107
12-13-1322 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
150 150 0 88.76 193 65 65 0 Z Z F C A 80/127 34 34 0 Z B F E Z 115/107 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Maxime Peyron
107
12-13-1553 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
150 150 0 88.76 185 63 63 0 Z Z F C A 114/148 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 84/107 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Michael Johansson
109
12-13-0837 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
151 91 60 88.64 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 197/127 59 29 30 Z C F E Z 122/109 52 22 30 E F Z C D Viola Zagonel
109
12-13-1045 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
151 121 30 88.64 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 248/154 68 38 30 Z B F E D 80/109 43 43 0 E F Z Z D Ville Hiirsalmi
111
12-13-0528 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
153 153 0 88.40 107 41 41 0 Z Z F C A 110/79 42 42 0 Z B F E Z 200/111 70 70 0 E F Z Z D Clare Durand
111
12-13-1507 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
153 93 60 88.40 21 26 26 0 Z Z F C A 232/99 65 35 30 Z A F E Z 159/111 62 32 30 E F Z C D Agata Ludwiczak
113
12-13-1005 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
154 154 0 88.28 111 42 42 0 Z Z F C A 108/79 41 41 0 Z B F E Z 205/113 71 71 0 E F Z Z D Arto Korhonen
113
12-13-1825 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
154 94 60 88.28 185 63 33 30 D Z F C A 17/84 22 22 0 Z B F E Z 190/113 69 39 30 E F Z C D Francesco Mariani
115
12-13-2032 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
155 95 60 88.17 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 181/99 57 27 30 Z C F E Z 169/115 64 34 30 Z F Z Z D Emil Kacin
116
12-13-1635 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
156 96 60 88.05 59 34 34 0 Z Z F C A 303/175 83 23 60 Z Z F Z Z 59/116 39 39 0 E F Z Z D Luca Rosato
117
12-13-2051 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
157 97 60 87.93 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 317/187 88 28 60 Z B D D Z 35/117 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Bartłomiej Mazan
118
12-13-1242 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
158 98 60 87.81 314 108 48 60 Z Z Z C Z 24/204 24 24 0 Z B F E Z 9/118 26 26 0 E F Z Z D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
118
12-13-1306 Daniel Szulc POL
158 68 90 87.81 145 50 20 30 D Z F C A 149/137 52 22 30 Z B Z E Z 143/118 56 26 30 E F B Z D Daniel Szulc
118
12-13-1445 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
158 158 0 87.81 182 62 62 0 Z Z F C A 98/130 38 38 0 Z B F E Z 147/118 58 58 0 E F Z Z D Pekka Seppa
118
12-13-1719 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
158 128 30 87.81 118 44 44 0 Z Z F C A 248/165 68 38 30 Z C F E Z 96/118 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Nuno Leite
118
12-13-1807 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
158 98 60 87.81 53 33 33 0 Z Z F C A 170/93 56 26 30 Z Z F E Z 190/118 69 39 30 Z F Z Z D Anton Puhovkin
118
12-13-2312 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
158 128 30 87.81 136 48 48 0 Z Z F C A 197/151 59 29 30 Z B F Z Z 115/118 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
124
12-13-2223 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
159 159 0 87.69 219 73 73 0 Z Z F C A 129/178 46 46 0 Z B F E Z 64/124 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Markus Enberg
125
12-13-0022 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
160 100 60 87.57 41 30 30 0 Z Z F C A 206/97 60 30 30 Z Z F E Z 200/125 70 40 30 E Z Z Z D Dmitrii Glotov
125
12-13-1702 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
160 130 30 87.57 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 248/144 68 38 30 Z Z F E Z 134/125 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Gregor Sturm
125
12-13-1805 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
160 130 30 87.57 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 218/151 62 32 30 Z B F E D 128/125 53 53 0 E F Z Z D Cornelia Eckardt
128
12-13-0919 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
161 101 60 87.46 211 71 41 30 D Z F C A 197/199 59 29 30 Z C F E Z 21/128 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Malte Granefelt
128
12-13-1312 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
161 101 60 87.46 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 223/124 63 33 30 Z C F E Z 165/128 63 33 30 E F C Z D Peter Hambäck
128
12-13-1420 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
161 101 60 87.46 171 59 29 30 Z Z F B A 181/174 57 27 30 Z B F E D 91/128 45 45 0 E F Z Z D Marta Kapołka
128
12-13-1812 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
161 131 30 87.46 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 232/158 65 35 30 Z C F E Z 115/128 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Aniko Madarassy
132
12-13-1559 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
162 132 30 87.34 163 56 56 0 Z Z F C A 74/90 32 32 0 Z B F E Z 216/132 74 44 30 E F Z C D Frode Haugskott
133
12-13-2030 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
163 133 30 87.22 230 76 46 30 D Z F C A 83/163 35 35 0 Z B F E Z 122/133 52 52 0 E F Z Z D Elina Rusanen
134
12-13-2032 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
164 74 90 87.10 148 52 22 30 Z Z Z C A 31/69 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 257/134 86 26 60 Z F Z C D Karol Galicz
135
12-13-1147 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
165 165 0 86.98 204 67 67 0 Z Z F C A 114/158 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 134/135 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Jiri Kalousek
135
12-13-1657 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
165 105 60 86.98 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 223/141 63 33 30 Z B C E Z 159/135 62 32 30 E F Z C D Sigrid Haugskott
135
12-13-1658 John Kewley MDOC GBR
165 135 30 86.98 148 52 52 0 Z Z F C A 134/130 48 48 0 Z B F E Z 174/135 65 35 30 E Z Z Z D John Kewley
135
12-13-2101 Janos Feher DTC HUN
165 105 60 86.98 178 61 31 30 Z Z F B A 87/120 36 36 0 Z B F E Z 187/135 68 38 30 E F Z C D Janos Feher
139
12-13-0840 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
166 136 30 86.86 136 48 48 0 Z Z F C A 125/111 45 45 0 Z B F E Z 213/139 73 43 30 E F B Z D Karel Cedrych
139
12-13-1350 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
166 106 60 86.86 136 48 48 0 Z Z F C A 310/209 86 26 60 Z Z F D Z 28/139 32 32 0 E F Z Z D Ryota Hirayama
139
12-13-1621 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
166 106 60 86.86 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 321/189 89 29 60 Z C F E D 76/139 42 42 0 E F Z Z D Ilze Lapina
142
12-13-1559 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
167 107 60 86.75 69 35 35 0 Z Z F C A 44/36 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 304/142 104 44 60 Z F Z C D Tomáš Locker
143
12-13-1423 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
168 138 30 86.63 171 59 59 0 Z Z F C A 103/124 39 39 0 Z B F E Z 200/143 70 40 30 E F C Z D Iván Mera
143
12-13-2058 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
168 78 90 86.63 163 56 26 30 Z Z F Z A 129/137 46 16 30 Z A F E Z 178/143 66 36 30 E Z Z Z D Sami Torstila
145
12-13-1104 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
169 139 30 86.51 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 278/178 74 44 30 D B F E Z 113/145 50 50 0 E F Z Z D Krzysztof Ligienza
145
12-13-1946 Marek Karm SK100 EST
169 109 60 86.51 115 43 43 0 Z Z F C A 181/130 57 27 30 Z B F D Z 190/145 69 39 30 Z F Z Z D Marek Karm
147
12-13-1238 Edgar Domingues COC POR
172 112 60 86.15 236 77 47 30 Z Z F B A 191/211 58 28 30 Z C F E Z 54/147 37 37 0 E F Z Z D Edgar Domingues
148
12-13-1505 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
173 113 60 86.04 83 36 36 0 Z Z F C A 288/170 78 48 30 Z B F E D 150/148 59 29 30 E F Z C D Jiří Fišer
149
12-13-1522 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
174 144 30 85.92 295 97 67 30 D Z F C A 74/196 32 32 0 Z B F E Z 91/149 45 45 0 E F Z Z D Donatas Lazauskas
149
12-13-1808 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
174 144 30 85.92 166 57 57 0 Z Z F C A 134/144 48 48 0 Z B F E Z 190/149 69 39 30 E F A Z D Varvara Pavlova
149
12-13-1909 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
174 144 30 85.92 148 52 52 0 Z Z F C A 248/181 68 38 30 Z Z F E Z 132/149 54 54 0 E F Z Z D Davide Gazzetto
152
12-13-1115 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
175 145 30 85.80 96 39 39 0 Z Z F C A 149/99 52 52 0 Z B F E Z 253/152 84 54 30 E F A Z D Bohuslav Hůlka
152
12-13-1133 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
175 145 30 85.80 253 81 51 30 Z Z A C A 139/199 49 49 0 Z B F E Z 91/152 45 45 0 E F Z Z D Iain Phillips
152
12-13-2005 Miguel García ADOL ESP
175 115 60 85.80 118 44 44 0 Z Z F C A 307/196 85 25 60 Z B Z E D 96/152 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Miguel García
152
12-13-2135 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
175 85 90 85.80 260 84 24 60 Z Z A C Z 44/165 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 165/152 63 33 30 E F C Z D Owe Andersson
156
12-13-2228 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
177 87 90 85.56 31 28 28 0 Z Z F C A 383/250 125 35 90 Z C Z E D 5/156 24 24 0 E F Z Z D Stefano Raus
157
12-13-0833 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
178 148 30 85.44 170 58 58 0 Z Z F C A 98/119 38 38 0 Z B F E Z 245/157 82 52 30 E Z Z Z D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
157
12-13-1418 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
178 88 90 85.44 156 54 24 30 Z Z F B A 197/168 59 29 30 Z B E E Z 174/157 65 35 30 E F Z C D Iga Mikuła
159
12-13-1251 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
179 119 60 85.33 129 46 46 0 Z Z F C A 218/154 62 32 30 Z Z F E Z 205/159 71 41 30 E F Z C D Henni Hiirsalmi
160
12-13-1055 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
180 150 30 85.21 96 39 39 0 Z Z F C A 295/178 80 50 30 Z A F E Z 154/160 61 61 0 E F Z Z D Laimonas Čaplikas
160
12-13-1714 Melania Tinelli ITA
180 90 90 85.21 178 61 31 30 Z Z F B A 170/175 56 26 30 Z B F E D 165/160 63 33 30 E F Z C D Melania Tinelli
160
12-13-1823 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
180 120 60 85.21 36 29 29 0 Z Z F C A 44/26 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 353/160 123 63 60 E F B Z Z Oskar Hektor
163
12-13-0745 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
181 121 60 85.09 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 91/67 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 304/163 104 44 60 E F Z B C Zbigniew Bąk
163
12-13-2003 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
181 151 30 85.09 285 94 64 30 Z Z F Z A 54/187 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 147/163 58 58 0 E F Z Z D Joao Pedro Valente
163
12-13-2033 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
181 91 90 85.09 280 92 32 60 D Z Z C A 23/172 23 23 0 Z B F E Z 178/163 66 36 30 E Z Z Z D Todor Yovkov
166
12-13-0849 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
182 152 30 84.97 246 79 79 0 Z Z F C A 206/216 60 30 30 Z Z F E Z 80/166 43 43 0 E F Z Z D Ondřej Pipek
166
12-13-1105 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
182 122 60 84.97 189 64 34 30 Z Z Z C A 170/181 56 26 30 Z B F D Z 159/166 62 62 0 E F Z Z D Daniel Silva
166
12-13-1651 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
182 122 60 84.97 133 47 47 0 Z Z F C A 160/134 54 24 30 Z C F E Z 242/166 81 51 30 E Z Z Z D Ondřej Macek
169
12-13-0047 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
183 123 60 84.85 295 97 37 60 D Z F Z A 104/213 40 40 0 Z B F E Z 96/169 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Justyna Kuzba
170
12-13-0837 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
184 124 60 84.73 115 43 43 0 Z Z F C A 260/170 71 41 30 Z Z F E Z 200/170 70 40 30 Z F Z Z D Lee Ming Chak
170
12-13-0931 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
184 94 90 84.73 36 29 29 0 Z Z F C A 181/85 57 27 30 Z C F E Z 286/170 98 38 60 E Z A Z D Carlos Otero Ramírez
170
12-13-1804 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
184 154 30 84.73 182 62 62 0 Z Z F C A 291/221 79 49 30 Z C F E Z 80/170 43 43 0 E F Z Z D Cláudio Tereso
173
12-13-1815 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
185 125 60 84.62 87 37 37 0 Z Z F C A 31/36 26 26 0 Z B F E Z 350/173 122 62 60 E Z B Z D Michele Fiocca
174
12-13-1024 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
186 156 30 84.50 133 47 47 0 Z Z F C A 121/99 44 44 0 Z B F E Z 279/174 95 65 30 Z F Z Z D Tuomas Hakkarainen
175
12-13-1112 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
188 188 0 84.26 215 72 72 0 Z Z F C A 91/157 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 237/175 79 79 0 E F Z Z D Paula Starke
175
12-13-2202 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
188 98 90 84.26 160 55 25 30 C Z F C A 170/163 56 26 30 Z B F E D 227/175 77 47 30 Z F Z Z D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
177
12-13-0235 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
189 129 60 84.14 156 54 54 0 Z Z F C A 91/99 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 286/177 98 38 60 E F B C D José Carlos Pascotini
178
12-13-2105 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
190 160 30 84.02 293 96 66 30 C Z F C A 134/228 48 48 0 Z B F E Z 96/178 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Siobhan Henn
179
12-13-2254 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
191 131 60 83.91 230 76 46 30 Z Z Z C A 291/253 79 49 30 Z Z F E Z 48/179 36 36 0 E F Z Z D Nicola Galvan
180
12-13-2118 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
193 163 30 83.67 152 53 53 0 Z Z F C A 307/214 85 55 30 Z B F D Z 134/180 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Máté Maródi
181
12-13-1745 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
194 164 30 83.55 152 53 53 0 Z Z F C A 295/206 80 50 30 Z C F E Z 154/181 61 61 0 E F Z Z D Karin Bodecs
182
12-13-1119 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
195 135 60 83.43 280 92 62 30 Z Z F Z A 54/183 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 216/182 74 44 30 E Z Z Z D Nuno Rebelo
182
12-13-2213 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
195 135 60 83.43 95 38 38 0 Z Z F C A 280/168 75 45 30 Z B F E F 245/182 82 52 30 E Z Z Z D Miguel Alvarez
184
12-13-1003 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
196 166 30 83.31 208 69 69 0 Z Z F C A 286/234 77 47 30 Z C F E Z 113/184 50 50 0 E F Z Z D Martin Vojvodík
185
12-13-0203 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
197 137 60 83.20 288 95 65 30 D Z F C A 260/275 71 41 30 Z C F E Z 21/185 31 31 0 E F Z Z D Santiago Isaza
185
12-13-0853 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
197 137 60 83.20 178 61 61 0 Z Z F C A 232/193 65 35 30 Z Z F E Z 205/185 71 41 30 E F B Z D Philipp Haider
187
12-13-0652 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
200 140 60 82.84 246 79 49 30 D Z F C A 271/245 73 43 30 Z C F E Z 108/187 48 48 0 E F Z Z D Przemysław Witczak
188
12-13-1518 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
201 141 60 82.72 156 54 54 0 Z Z F C A 271/194 73 43 30 Z C F E Z 216/188 74 44 30 E F A Z D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
188
12-13-1847 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
201 51 150 82.72 238 78 18 60 D Z E C A 114/183 43 13 30 Z C F E Z 239/188 80 20 60 Z F Z B D Abel Otero Ramírez
188
12-13-1917 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
201 111 90 82.72 133 47 47 0 Z Z F C A 181/143 57 27 30 Z C F E Z 282/188 97 37 60 E F A C D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
191
12-13-1022 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
202 142 60 82.60 340 116 56 60 E Z A C A 68/236 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 134/191 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Guntars Mankus
191
12-13-1734 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
202 112 90 82.60 198 66 36 30 D Z F C A 242/206 67 37 30 Z Z F E Z 190/191 69 39 30 E F Z C D Owain Jones
193
12-13-1120 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
203 173 30 82.49 226 75 75 0 Z Z F C A 286/245 77 47 30 Z C F E Z 115/193 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Jonatán Furucz
193
12-13-2150 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
203 203 0 82.49 226 75 75 0 Z Z F C A 160/196 54 54 0 Z B F E Z 216/193 74 74 0 E F Z Z D Piotr Zielczynski
195
12-13-0915 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
204 174 30 82.37 176 60 60 0 Z Z F C A 298/226 82 52 30 Z A F E Z 159/195 62 62 0 E F Z Z D Stina Granefelt
195
12-13-2357 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
204 144 60 82.37 118 44 44 0 Z Z F C A 125/93 45 45 0 Z B F E Z 337/195 115 55 60 F F Z C D Søren Saxtorph
197
12-13-1538 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
205 115 90 82.25 208 69 39 30 Z Z A C A 44/120 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 318/197 108 48 60 E F Z C Z Hanna Karvonen
198
12-13-0611 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
206 116 90 82.13 182 62 32 30 Z Z F D A 54/99 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 337/198 115 55 60 E F B Z E Koji Chino
198
12-13-1536 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
206 146 60 82.13 83 36 36 0 Z Z F C A 181/111 57 57 0 Z B F E Z 331/198 113 53 60 E Z B Z D Masayuki Tashiro
200
12-13-2008 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
207 117 90 82.01 253 81 51 30 Z Z F Z A 54/158 29 29 0 Z B F E Z 282/200 97 37 60 Z F A Z D Gabor Suranyi
200
12-13-2242 David Gray MDOC GBR
207 117 90 82.01 257 82 52 30 D Z F C A 197/221 59 29 30 Z C F E Z 178/200 66 36 30 Z F Z Z D David Gray
202
12-13-0924 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
208 148 60 81.89 96 39 39 0 Z Z F C A 260/158 71 41 30 Z B F E D 286/202 98 68 30 E F Z C D Martin Sorensen
203
12-13-1731 Will Critchley CAN
209 119 90 81.78 215 72 42 30 D Z F C A 328/272 91 31 60 Z C F D Z 96/203 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Will Critchley
204
12-13-0136 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
211 151 60 81.54 288 95 65 30 D Z F C A 121/216 44 44 0 Z B F E Z 209/204 72 42 30 E Z Z Z D River Edis-Smith
204
12-13-1242 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
211 181 30 81.54 198 66 66 0 Z Z F C A 338/263 94 64 30 Z B Z E Z 115/204 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
204
12-13-2022 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
211 151 60 81.54 148 52 52 0 Z Z F C A 232/175 65 35 30 Z B F E D 273/204 94 64 30 E Z Z Z D Pavel Šprynar
207
12-13-1815 Jianhao Chen CHN
212 182 30 81.42 211 71 71 0 Z Z F C A 160/192 54 54 0 Z B F E Z 259/207 87 57 30 E F Z Z C Jianhao Chen
208
12-13-0213 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
213 153 60 81.30 238 78 48 30 Z Z F C Z 317/275 88 58 30 Z B Z E Z 104/208 47 47 0 E F Z Z D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
208
12-13-2217 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
213 183 30 81.30 163 56 56 0 Z Z F C A 340/245 96 66 30 Z C F E Z 154/208 61 61 0 E F Z Z D Mateja Kerestes
210
12-13-0652 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
215 155 60 81.07 215 72 72 0 Z Z F C A 265/228 72 42 30 Z B F D Z 205/210 71 41 30 E F B Z D Ari Tertsunen
210
12-13-1135 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
215 125 90 81.07 230 76 46 30 Z Z Z C A 335/279 93 33 60 Z B E Z Z 96/210 46 46 0 E F Z Z D Katarzyna Urbaniak
212
12-13-1526 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
216 156 60 80.95 269 88 58 30 C Z F C A 271/265 73 43 30 Z B F E D 134/212 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Graham Charles Urquhart
212
12-13-1922 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
216 156 60 80.95 269 88 58 30 Z Z A C A 87/189 36 36 0 Z B F E Z 269/212 92 62 30 E Z Z Z D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
214
12-13-1742 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
217 127 90 80.83 100 40 40 0 Z Z F C A 181/120 57 27 30 Z C F E Z 347/214 120 60 60 Z Z Z Z D Cecilia Enberg
215
12-13-0208 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
218 128 90 80.71 189 64 34 30 Z Z F D A 98/137 38 38 0 Z B F E Z 342/215 116 56 60 E Z Z C D Akune Li
215
12-13-1443 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
218 218 0 80.71 219 73 73 0 Z Z F C A 248/221 68 68 0 Z B F E Z 227/215 77 77 0 E F Z Z D Piroska Bacso
217
12-13-0401 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
219 159 60 80.59 329 112 52 60 Z Z A Z A 114/253 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 169/217 64 64 0 E F Z Z D Santiago Rodas
217
12-13-1837 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
219 99 120 80.59 222 74 44 30 Z Z Z C A 328/274 91 31 60 Z B F Z D 132/217 54 24 30 E F C Z D Javier Arufe
219
12-13-1039 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
220 160 60 80.47 238 78 48 30 Z Z A C A 328/279 91 61 30 Z A F E Z 115/219 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Mia Hiirsalmi
219
12-13-1413 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
220 190 30 80.47 193 65 65 0 Z Z F C A 110/151 42 42 0 Z B F E Z 331/219 113 83 30 E Z Z Z D Jouni Lipponen
219
12-13-1703 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
220 130 90 80.47 219 73 43 30 Z Z Z C A 206/206 60 30 30 Z A F E Z 259/219 87 57 30 E F Z C D Mika Latva-Kokko
219
12-13-1742 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
220 130 90 80.47 236 77 47 30 Z Z Z C A 223/220 63 33 30 Z Z F E Z 239/219 80 50 30 E F Z C D Daniele Martignago
223
12-13-0128 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
221 191 30 80.36 230 76 76 0 Z Z F C A 333/278 92 62 30 Z C F E Z 128/223 53 53 0 E F Z Z D Steve Beuerman
223
12-13-1833 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
221 101 120 80.36 361 129 39 90 D Z Z B A 39/257 27 27 0 Z B F E Z 174/223 65 35 30 E F C Z D Kinga Suranyi
225
12-13-1601 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
223 193 30 80.12 198 66 66 0 Z Z F C A 110/154 42 42 0 Z B F E Z 337/225 115 85 30 Z F Z Z D Renato Bettin
225
12-13-2000 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
223 133 90 80.12 193 65 65 0 Z Z F C A 321/251 89 29 60 Z C F Z Z 190/225 69 39 30 E F Z C D Jānis Rukšāns
227
12-13-1220 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
224 104 120 80.00 350 120 30 90 D Z A Z A 230/304 64 34 30 Z C F E Z 64/227 40 40 0 E F Z Z D Kristaps Tamuzs
227
12-13-1339 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
224 134 90 80.00 304 103 43 60 Z Z A B A 239/279 66 36 30 Z Z F E Z 134/227 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Anna Schöps
229
12-13-0913 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
225 165 60 79.88 308 106 76 30 Z Z E C A 242/290 67 37 30 Z Z F E Z 122/229 52 52 0 E F Z Z D Miroslav Špidlen
229
12-13-0927 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
225 105 120 79.88 198 66 36 30 Z Z F B A 170/185 56 26 30 Z A F E Z 301/229 103 43 60 Z Z Z Z D Tsuyoshi Ban
229
12-13-1322 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
225 195 30 79.88 280 92 62 30 D Z F C A 181/239 57 57 0 Z B F E Z 222/229 76 76 0 E F Z Z D Friedmar Richter
232
12-13-1256 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
226 166 60 79.76 198 66 66 0 Z Z F C A 213/194 61 31 30 Z C F E Z 292/232 99 69 30 E F Z C D Hansjörg Kübler
233
12-13-2015 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
227 167 60 79.64 357 124 64 60 Z Z Z C Z 134/288 48 48 0 Z B F E Z 134/233 55 55 0 E F Z Z D Danila Vasilev
233
12-13-2030 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
227 107 120 79.64 160 55 25 30 D Z F C A 68/85 31 31 0 Z B F E Z 377/233 141 51 90 Z F A B D Simone Frascaroli
235
12-13-0620 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
228 138 90 79.53 152 53 53 0 Z Z F C A 347/245 99 39 60 Z C F E D 222/235 76 46 30 E F Z C D Elena Fedykova
235
12-13-0925 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
228 78 150 79.53 272 89 29 60 D Z F B A 167/228 55 25 30 Z C F E Z 253/235 84 24 60 Z F C Z D Matias Sankari
235
12-13-2341 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
228 168 60 79.53 246 79 79 0 Z Z F C A 218/221 62 32 30 Z E F E Z 259/235 87 57 30 E Z Z Z D Juan Antonio Morales
238
12-13-1903 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
230 110 120 79.29 222 74 44 30 Z Z Z C A 317/269 88 28 60 Z Z F D Z 187/238 68 38 30 E F Z C D Miksa Laáber
239
12-13-0137 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
232 142 90 79.05 272 89 59 30 D Z F C A 232/251 65 35 30 Z C F E Z 230/239 78 48 30 E Z Z Z D Hou Tin Chau
240
12-13-0014 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
234 84 150 78.82 266 86 26 60 C Z F D A 139/211 49 19 30 Z C F E Z 292/240 99 39 60 E F Z B C Tuomo Niskanen
240
12-13-1858 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
234 84 150 78.82 13 23 23 0 Z Z F C A 170/72 56 26 30 Z B F E D 396/240 155 35 120 Z F A C Z Lin Shyh Bin
242
12-13-0017 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
235 175 60 78.70 295 97 67 30 Z Z Z C A 280/288 75 45 30 Z B F E D 165/242 63 63 0 E F Z Z D Thomas Schöps
243
12-13-1657 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
238 208 30 78.34 246 79 79 0 Z Z F C A 125/189 45 45 0 Z B F E Z 334/243 114 84 30 E F Z C D Clive Allen
243
12-13-1820 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
238 178 60 78.34 268 87 57 30 Z Z A C A 206/236 60 60 0 Z B F E Z 268/243 91 61 30 E F A Z D Zita Ruksane
243
12-13-1828 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
238 118 120 78.34 211 71 41 30 Z Z Z C A 223/209 63 33 30 Z Z F E Z 304/243 104 44 60 E Z B Z D Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
246
12-13-1532 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
239 209 30 78.22 166 57 57 0 Z Z F C A 191/172 58 58 0 Z B F E Z 355/246 124 94 30 E Z Z Z D Ekaterina Koltunova
247
12-13-1916 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
240 120 120 78.11 96 39 39 0 Z Z F C A 349/216 100 40 60 Z Z F E D 295/247 101 41 60 E Z Z C D Jana Kosťová
248
12-13-1326 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
241 151 90 77.99 337 115 55 60 D E F C A 91/245 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 265/248 89 59 30 Z F Z Z D Jarmo Karvinen
249
12-13-0939 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
242 182 60 77.87 205 68 68 0 Z Z F C A 328/261 91 61 30 Z B F E D 247/249 83 53 30 E F C Z D Hanna Kapołka
249
12-13-2141 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
242 122 120 77.87 238 78 48 30 Z Z F B A 310/273 86 26 60 Z F F F Z 230/249 78 48 30 E F Z C D Aleksi Anttolainen
251
12-13-1705 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
244 214 30 77.63 314 108 78 30 Z Z Z C A 242/295 67 67 0 Z B F E Z 190/251 69 69 0 E F Z Z D Pavel Shmatov
251
12-13-1723 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
244 214 30 77.63 262 85 85 0 Z Z F C A 160/216 54 54 0 Z B F E Z 307/251 105 75 30 E Z Z Z D Barbara Szmyt
253
12-13-1308 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
245 185 60 77.51 238 78 48 30 Z Z F B A 152/203 53 53 0 Z B F E Z 334/253 114 84 30 E F B Z D Takuya Yamaguchi
254
12-13-1120 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
246 126 120 77.40 325 110 50 60 C Z Z C A 44/214 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 318/254 108 48 60 Z F Z C D Andrius Jovaiša
254
12-13-1614 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
246 126 120 77.40 222 74 44 30 D Z F C A 242/221 67 37 30 Z B F E D 307/254 105 45 60 E Z Z C D Chen Chih-Hsiang
256
12-13-1227 Custódio Pinto POR
247 217 30 77.28 185 63 63 0 Z Z F C A 254/204 69 69 0 Z B F E Z 337/256 115 85 30 E F C Z D Custódio Pinto
256
12-13-1425 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
247 217 30 77.28 257 82 82 0 Z Z F C A 321/285 89 59 30 Z C F E Z 222/256 76 76 0 E F Z Z D Mykhailo Astapovych
258
12-13-0804 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
248 158 90 77.16 262 85 55 30 D Z F C A 125/199 45 45 0 Z B F E Z 344/258 118 58 60 E F A C D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
258
12-13-0905 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
248 128 120 77.16 320 109 49 60 D Z Z C A 239/295 66 36 30 Z C F E Z 213/258 73 43 30 E F Z C D Marci Szabo
260
12-13-1235 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
250 190 60 76.92 198 66 66 0 Z Z F C A 298/238 82 52 30 Z B F E D 299/260 102 72 30 E F Z Z Z Elisabeth Karlsson
260
12-13-1532 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
250 130 120 76.92 302 102 42 60 Z Z A C Z 340/332 96 36 60 D C F E Z 122/260 52 52 0 E F Z Z D Alain Kyd
262
12-13-0020 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
252 192 60 76.69 118 44 44 0 Z Z F C A 349/228 100 70 30 Z B F F Z 318/262 108 78 30 Z F Z Z D Valerio Pfister
262
12-13-1916 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
252 192 60 76.69 141 49 49 0 Z Z F C A 170/144 56 56 0 Z B F E Z 385/262 147 87 60 E F A B D Eero Hakanen
262
12-13-1920 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
252 132 120 76.69 308 106 46 60 D Z F Z A 354/345 102 42 60 Z C Z E Z 84/262 44 44 0 E F Z Z D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
265
12-13-1326 Pete Owens DEE GBR
254 44 210 76.45 253 81 21 60 Z Z Z Z A 291/263 79 19 60 Z C F E D 273/265 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
266
12-13-0828 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
255 75 180 76.33 156 54 24 30 Z Z A C A 373/277 113 23 90 Z C F D D 263/266 88 28 60 E Z Z C D Giacomo Zagonel
266
12-13-1257 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
255 225 30 76.33 185 63 63 0 Z Z F C A 378/307 123 93 30 Z C F E Z 190/266 69 69 0 E F Z Z D Sergii Stoian
266
12-13-1554 Emily Secord HOC CAN
255 195 60 76.33 293 96 66 30 Z Z F C Z 160/242 54 54 0 Z B F E Z 307/266 105 75 30 E F Z C D Emily Secord
266
12-13-1713 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
255 195 60 76.33 193 65 65 0 Z Z F C A 397/343 141 81 60 Z B Z F Z 110/266 49 49 0 E F Z Z D Marita Gronhovd
266
12-13-1830 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
255 135 120 76.33 115 43 43 0 Z Z F C A 242/158 67 37 30 Z B F E D 382/266 145 55 90 Z F A C D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
266
12-13-2212 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
255 195 60 76.33 260 84 84 0 Z Z F C A 271/259 73 43 30 Z C F E Z 286/266 98 68 30 E F Z Z Z Sebastian Ordonez
272
12-13-1159 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
256 136 120 76.21 141 49 49 0 Z Z F C A 271/185 73 43 30 Z C F E Z 369/272 134 44 90 A Z Z C D Milan Lučný
272
12-13-1435 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
256 136 120 76.21 272 89 29 60 Z Z Z B A 305/290 84 54 30 Z C F E Z 247/272 83 53 30 E F Z Z Z Jose A Tamarit
272
12-13-2355 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
256 166 90 76.21 288 95 65 30 Z E F C A 288/290 78 48 30 Z C F E Z 247/272 83 53 30 E F B Z D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
275
12-13-0139 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
257 137 120 76.09 369 134 44 90 Z Z A B Z 104/294 40 40 0 Z B F E Z 247/275 83 53 30 E F Z C D Takashi Oki
276
12-13-1748 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
258 108 150 75.98 189 64 34 30 D Z F C A 62/114 30 30 0 Z B F E Z 404/276 164 44 120 Z Z B C D Marina Beltramo
277
12-13-1739 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
259 109 150 75.86 28 27 27 0 Z Z F C A 389/260 131 41 90 Z Z F Z C 295/277 101 41 60 E Z B Z D Ana María Rivero Franco
277
12-13-1846 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
259 169 90 75.86 262 85 55 30 Z Z Z C A 284/265 76 46 30 Z B F E D 286/277 98 68 30 E Z Z Z D Jens Leibiger
279
12-13-0908 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
260 140 120 75.74 329 112 52 60 Z Z A D A 91/239 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 327/279 111 51 60 E F B C D Jorgen Granefelt
279
12-13-1031 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
260 170 90 75.74 366 133 73 60 Z Z Z C Z 232/332 65 35 30 Z C F E Z 159/279 62 62 0 E F Z Z D Dario Bertolini
279
12-13-2327 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
260 140 120 75.74 205 68 38 30 F Z F C A 218/199 62 32 30 Z B F E D 364/279 130 70 60 E Z B Z D Joanna Lewandowska
282
12-13-1136 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
262 202 60 75.50 308 106 76 30 D Z F C A 321/324 89 59 30 Z Z F E Z 185/282 67 67 0 E F Z Z D Ivan Somoza
283
12-13-1608 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
265 175 90 75.15 171 59 59 0 Z Z F C A 305/227 84 54 30 Z B F E D 350/283 122 62 60 E Z B Z D Olga Korchagina
284
12-13-1250 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
266 146 120 75.03 226 75 45 30 Z Z F B A 386/339 127 37 90 Z Z Z Z Z 169/284 64 64 0 E F Z Z D Olaf Kübler
285
12-13-1826 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
267 87 180 74.91 171 59 29 30 D Z F C A 328/242 91 31 60 Z Z F D Z 343/285 117 27 90 E Z A Z C Dominic Wathey
286
12-13-0249 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
268 238 30 74.79 288 95 95 0 Z Z F C A 333/312 92 62 30 Z C F E Z 242/286 81 81 0 E F Z Z D Nataliia Salakhova
286
12-13-2107 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
268 58 210 74.79 374 137 17 120 C Z A B Z 144/312 50 20 30 Z C F E Z 242/286 81 21 60 E F B C D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
288
12-13-1009 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
269 179 90 74.67 272 89 59 30 D Z F C A 342/307 97 67 30 Z B F E D 247/288 83 53 30 E F A Z D Torsten Maettig
288
12-13-1701 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
269 179 90 74.67 166 57 57 0 Z Z F C A 317/232 88 58 30 Z Z F E Z 355/288 124 64 60 Z F Z B D Atis Ruksans
290
12-13-0105 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
270 150 120 74.56 344 117 57 60 C Z F Z A 121/265 44 44 0 Z B F E Z 322/290 109 49 60 E F B C D Marcin Krasuski
290
12-13-1526 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
270 210 60 74.56 238 78 78 0 Z Z F C A 342/295 97 67 30 Z B F E D 279/290 95 65 30 E F C Z D Masatoshi Arai
292
12-13-0914 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
271 151 120 74.44 266 86 56 30 Z Z Z C A 363/323 108 48 60 Z C F D Z 227/292 77 47 30 E F C Z D Teemu Hämäläinen
292
12-13-1805 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
271 241 30 74.44 337 115 85 30 Z Z F D A 260/307 71 71 0 Z B F E Z 255/292 85 85 0 E F Z Z D Nikolai Opanasenko
294
12-13-1326 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
272 122 150 74.32 372 135 45 90 D Z Z A A 80/279 34 34 0 Z B F E Z 301/294 103 43 60 E F B C D Jesus Mier Rodriguez
295
12-13-2038 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
275 155 120 73.96 314 108 48 60 D Z F B A 271/300 73 43 30 Z B F F Z 273/295 94 64 30 E Z Z Z D Carlos Ferreira
296
12-13-1143 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
276 156 120 73.85 355 123 63 60 Z F F B A 248/318 68 38 30 Z B F D Z 255/296 85 55 30 E F Z C D Ziemowit Wójcik
296
12-13-1641 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
276 156 120 73.85 406 168 78 90 C Z Z B A 278/386 74 44 30 Z B F E D 35/296 34 34 0 E F Z Z D Zofia Wrześniak
298
12-13-1214 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
278 248 30 73.61 262 85 85 0 Z Z F C A 213/234 61 61 0 Z B F E Z 367/298 132 102 30 E F Z C D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
299
12-13-0454 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
280 160 120 73.37 366 133 73 60 Z Z A B A 98/285 38 38 0 Z B F E Z 322/299 109 49 60 E F B C D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
299
12-13-2106 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
280 130 150 73.37 392 153 33 120 D Z A B Z 121/328 44 44 0 Z B F E Z 247/299 83 53 30 E Z Z Z D Noemi Skerletz
299
12-13-2154 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
280 250 30 73.37 238 78 78 0 Z Z F C A 369/315 110 80 30 Z C F E Z 269/299 92 92 0 E F Z Z D Andrey Panov
302
12-13-0718 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
281 251 30 73.25 280 92 92 0 Z Z F C A 152/232 53 53 0 Z B F E Z 370/302 136 106 30 E F Z C D Bosse Engborg
302
12-13-1631 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
281 131 150 73.25 314 108 48 60 D Z F Z A 213/279 61 31 30 Z C F E Z 329/302 112 52 60 Z Z Z Z D Gintaras Mikolavicius
304
12-13-0817 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
282 192 90 73.14 123 45 45 0 Z Z F C A 395/304 139 79 60 Z Z F D Z 286/304 98 68 30 E F F Z D Zsolt Bátorligeti
304
12-13-1135 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
282 162 120 73.14 364 132 72 60 C Z Z C A 321/361 89 59 30 Z B F E D 154/304 61 31 30 E F A Z D Faridun Salimzoda
306
12-13-1124 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
283 193 90 73.02 320 109 79 30 Z Z A C A 354/351 102 42 60 Z A F D Z 209/306 72 72 0 E F Z Z D Viacheslav Astapovych
306
12-13-1841 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
283 193 90 73.02 278 90 90 0 Z Z F C A 291/279 79 49 30 Z Z F E Z 334/306 114 54 60 E Z A Z D Paweł Wolniewicz
308
12-13-0943 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
284 224 60 72.90 357 124 94 30 D Z F C A 98/269 38 38 0 Z B F E Z 350/308 122 92 30 E F A Z D Miroslav Slovák
308
12-13-1052 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
284 164 120 72.90 377 139 49 90 D Z A C Z 170/324 56 56 0 Z B F E Z 265/308 89 59 30 E Z Z Z D Darya Garbuzova
310
12-13-0818 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
285 165 120 72.78 377 139 79 60 Z Z A B A 265/351 72 42 30 Z B E E Z 216/310 74 44 30 E F B Z D Bondarenko Igor
310
12-13-2018 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
285 105 180 72.78 344 117 27 90 D Z Z Z A 354/360 102 42 60 D Z F E Z 178/310 66 36 30 E F Z C D Anna Tóth
312
12-13-2046 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
286 136 150 72.66 329 112 52 60 Z Z Z B A 354/356 102 42 60 Z C F E D 209/312 72 42 30 E Z Z Z D Miroslaw Marek
313
12-13-1316 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
287 197 90 72.54 246 79 79 0 Z Z F C A 362/307 107 47 60 Z A F D Z 295/313 101 71 30 Z F Z Z D Costanza Bianco
313
12-13-1944 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
287 137 150 72.54 215 72 42 30 D Z F C A 395/351 139 49 90 Z A D Z Z 222/313 76 46 30 E F Z C D Martin Petříček
315
12-13-1541 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
289 169 120 72.31 238 78 48 30 Z Z E C A 402/362 144 54 90 Z B Z D C 185/315 67 67 0 E F Z Z D Massimo Ghirardi
315
12-13-1940 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
289 139 150 72.31 334 114 54 60 Z Z Z D A 91/244 37 37 0 Z B F E Z 372/315 138 48 90 Z Z Z B D Ian Ditchfield
315
12-13-2104 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
289 169 120 72.31 269 88 58 30 Z Z F D A 363/327 108 48 60 Z C F D Z 272/315 93 63 30 E Z Z Z D Karin Biering
318
12-13-1905 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
292 172 120 71.95 374 137 77 60 Z Z Z B A 242/341 67 37 30 Z B F E D 263/318 88 58 30 E F Z C D Robert Jakobsson
319
12-13-0956 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
293 203 90 71.83 306 104 74 30 Z Z E C A 378/369 123 63 60 Z Z F Z Z 178/319 66 66 0 E F Z Z D Donatas Juozumas
320
12-13-0248 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
294 174 120 71.72 257 82 52 30 Z Z E C A 271/253 73 43 30 Z B F E D 374/320 139 79 60 Z F A Z D Mike Poulsen
321
12-13-0946 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
295 175 120 71.60 288 95 65 30 Z Z E C A 342/320 97 37 60 Z A F E D 301/321 103 73 30 A F Z Z D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
321
12-13-1644 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
295 145 150 71.60 326 111 51 60 D Z F Z A 265/302 72 42 30 Z B F E D 329/321 112 52 60 E F B D D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
323
12-13-2353 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
296 146 150 71.48 348 119 59 60 Z Z A B A 347/359 99 39 60 Z Z F E D 230/323 78 48 30 Z F Z Z D Andreina Brandi
324
12-13-0919 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
298 148 150 71.24 304 103 43 60 Z Z A C Z 352/341 101 41 60 Z C F E D 273/324 94 64 30 E F F Z D Alex Pegg
325
12-13-1041 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
299 149 150 71.12 383 147 57 90 D Z Z Z A 44/295 28 28 0 Z B F E Z 355/325 124 64 60 Z F A Z D Martti Inkinen
325
12-13-2318 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
299 239 60 71.12 306 104 74 30 Z Z F D A 321/322 89 89 0 Z B F E Z 314/325 106 76 30 Z F Z Z D Mariusz Góraj
327
12-13-2203 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
302 62 240 70.77 334 114 24 90 D Z A B A 369/366 110 20 90 B Z F E D 230/327 78 18 60 E F B C D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
328
12-13-1150 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
305 155 150 70.41 326 111 51 60 C Z F B A 398/393 142 52 90 Z Z F D C 122/328 52 52 0 E F Z Z D Cecilia Fenerty
328
12-13-2250 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
305 215 90 70.41 278 90 90 0 Z Z F C A 406/381 151 61 90 D C F E D 169/328 64 64 0 E F Z Z D Dariusz Walczyna
330
12-13-0649 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
308 218 90 70.06 314 108 78 30 Z Z F D A 385/377 126 66 60 Z Z Z E Z 216/330 74 74 0 E F Z Z D Hsu Yung Chang
330
12-13-1038 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
308 188 120 70.06 285 94 64 30 Z Z Z C A 213/253 61 61 0 Z B F E Z 394/330 153 63 90 Z Z E Z D Yuliia Shchendryhina
332
12-13-1810 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
309 159 150 69.94 252 80 50 30 Z Z E C A 354/301 102 42 60 Z A F D Z 361/332 127 67 60 E Z B Z D Stefano Galletti
332
12-13-2007 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
309 219 90 69.94 410 182 122 60 F Z Z C A 181/380 57 57 0 Z B F E Z 200/332 70 40 30 E F Z C D Luca Elisei
334
12-13-1145 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
310 250 60 69.82 379 140 110 30 Z Z F D A 213/337 61 61 0 Z B F E Z 322/334 109 79 30 E F Z Z Z Alexey Volkov
335
12-13-1501 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
312 282 30 69.59 230 76 76 0 Z Z F C A 376/328 121 91 30 Z C F E Z 337/335 115 115 0 E F Z Z D Pavel Vácha
336
12-13-1154 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
313 163 150 69.47 272 89 59 30 Z Z Z C A 265/265 72 42 30 Z Z F E Z 391/336 152 62 90 Z Z A Z D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
337
12-13-1306 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
314 104 210 69.35 300 99 39 60 D Z F Z A 223/269 63 33 30 Z B F D Z 391/337 152 32 120 A Z D Z Z Peter Gierlach
337
12-13-1537 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
314 194 120 69.35 407 169 79 90 Z Z E Z Z 152/362 53 53 0 Z B F E Z 269/337 92 62 30 E F Z C D Jan Hric
337
12-13-1712 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
314 164 150 69.35 314 108 48 60 Z Z A B A 288/307 78 48 30 Z B F E D 362/337 128 68 60 E F A C D Andrey Tovchennikov
337
12-13-2035 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
314 134 180 69.35 320 109 49 60 Z Z E D A 104/239 40 40 0 Z B F E Z 405/337 165 45 120 Z Z A C D Dario D'Amico
337
12-13-2106 Jay Hann BAOC USA
314 164 150 69.35 320 109 49 60 D Z F Z A 298/318 82 52 30 Z A F E Z 353/337 123 63 60 E Z C Z D Jay Hann
342
12-13-1350 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
315 225 90 69.23 351 121 91 30 Z Z E C A 310/344 86 56 30 Z C F E Z 318/342 108 78 30 Z F Z Z D Yusuke Okubo
342
12-13-1937 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
315 195 120 69.23 369 134 74 60 Z Z Z B A 298/357 82 52 30 Z B F E D 292/342 99 69 30 Z F Z Z D Evgenij Zhukov
344
12-13-1540 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
318 138 180 68.88 222 74 44 30 Z Z F A A 398/357 142 52 90 Z E F Z C 299/344 102 42 60 E F B C D Lu Marron
345
12-13-0828 Simiao Yang CHN
319 259 60 68.76 393 155 95 60 Z Z F D Z 310/381 86 86 0 Z B F E Z 230/345 78 78 0 E F Z Z D Simiao Yang
346
12-13-1236 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
320 80 240 68.64 382 144 24 120 D Z A B Z 170/336 56 26 30 Z A F E Z 347/346 120 30 90 Z F A C D Niccolò Santi
347
12-13-2145 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
322 172 150 68.40 355 123 63 60 D Z F Z A 368/373 109 49 60 Z Z F D Z 267/347 90 60 30 E F Z C D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
348
12-13-1445 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
324 174 150 68.17 329 112 52 60 D Z A C A 303/324 83 53 30 Z B E E Z 363/348 129 69 60 Z F B Z D Elena Leontyeva
349
12-13-1235 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
325 175 150 68.05 299 98 68 30 D Z F C A 280/290 75 45 30 Z C F E Z 391/349 152 62 90 E Z C C D Eddy Sandri
350
12-13-1435 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
327 267 60 67.81 353 122 122 0 Z Z F C A 218/304 62 62 0 Z B F E Z 380/350 143 83 60 E Z B Z D Vladimir Koltunov
350
12-13-2126 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
327 147 180 67.81 409 178 58 120 D Z A B Z 258/389 70 40 30 Z B F E D 237/350 79 49 30 E F Z C D Jacopo Chiogna
350
12-13-2126 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
327 177 150 67.81 403 164 74 90 D F E C A 254/376 69 39 30 Z Z F E Z 273/350 94 64 30 Z F Z Z D Lenka Forstová
353
12-13-1523 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
329 239 90 67.57 246 79 79 0 Z Z F C A 369/317 110 80 30 Z B F Z Z 375/353 140 80 60 Z F B Z D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
353
12-13-1726 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
329 119 210 67.57 396 157 37 120 D Z A Z Z 383/399 125 35 90 Z Z Z F Z 104/353 47 47 0 E F Z Z D Francesco Stefanachi
353
12-13-2152 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
329 239 90 67.57 284 93 93 0 Z Z F C A 389/366 131 71 60 Z C F E D 307/353 105 75 30 E F C Z D Ekaterina Panova
356
12-13-0822 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
330 210 120 67.46 205 68 68 0 Z Z F C A 381/320 124 64 60 Z A F D Z 372/356 138 78 60 Z Z Z Z D Iuliia Salakhova
357
12-13-1148 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
333 153 180 67.10 326 111 51 60 Z Z A Z A 284/312 76 46 30 Z C F E Z 384/357 146 56 90 D Z C Z D Juha Villikka
357
12-13-2214 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
333 123 210 67.10 295 97 37 60 Z Z A C Z 310/302 86 26 60 Z Z F E D 387/357 150 60 90 E Z C C D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
359
12-13-1818 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
334 124 210 66.98 407 169 49 120 D Z A B Z 206/370 60 30 30 D B F E Z 307/359 105 45 60 F F Z B D Davide Pairone
360
12-13-1701 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
337 247 90 66.63 395 156 126 30 Z Z Z C A 388/400 128 68 60 Z C F E D 128/360 53 53 0 E F Z Z D Tetiana Tkachuk
360
12-13-1811 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
337 187 150 66.63 340 116 56 60 Z Z F Z Z 363/366 108 48 60 Z Z F E D 331/360 113 83 30 Z F Z Z D Wojciech Wójcik
360
12-13-2101 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
337 187 150 66.63 362 130 70 60 Z Z Z Z A 139/299 49 49 0 Z B F E Z 398/360 158 68 90 E Z A Z Z Anastasija Smolakova
363
12-13-1232 Peter Simon GYO HUN
338 128 210 66.51 364 132 42 90 C Z E B A 342/370 97 37 60 Z C F E D 322/363 109 49 60 E F A C D Peter Simon
363
12-13-1757 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
338 158 180 66.51 340 116 56 60 Z Z A Z A 114/261 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 412/363 179 59 120 Z F A C Z Alberto Grilli
365
12-13-0944 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
339 159 180 66.39 312 107 47 60 D Z A C A 403/391 145 55 90 Z C Z E D 259/365 87 57 30 E F Z C D Heike Oechler
365
12-13-2118 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
339 159 180 66.39 353 122 62 60 Z Z E D A 310/345 86 56 30 Z C F E Z 365/365 131 41 90 E Z Z C A Kseniia Puhovkina
367
12-13-2318 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
341 251 90 66.15 230 76 76 0 Z Z F C A 407/372 154 94 60 Z C F E D 327/367 111 81 30 Z F Z Z D Yi-yi Tsai
368
12-13-1422 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
342 132 210 66.04 363 131 41 90 D Z Z B A 258/337 70 40 30 Z Z F E Z 377/368 141 51 90 E Z B Z C Mauro Nardo
368
12-13-1911 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
342 162 180 66.04 272 89 59 30 Z Z F Z A 400/373 143 53 90 Z C Z Z Z 326/368 110 50 60 E Z Z C D David Jukes
368
12-13-2322 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
342 162 180 66.04 340 116 56 60 D Z E C A 265/315 72 42 30 Z B F E D 395/368 154 64 90 F F C D D Gabriele Bovero
371
12-13-1446 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
343 133 210 65.92 415 211 61 150 D E Z B Z 335/406 93 33 60 Z C F Z Z 59/371 39 39 0 E F Z Z D Trofim Alekseev
371
12-13-2144 David Wathey MDOC GBR
343 193 150 65.92 334 114 54 60 C Z F D A 363/362 108 78 30 Z B F F Z 349/371 121 61 60 E F A C D David Wathey
373
12-13-2325 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
344 164 180 65.80 333 113 53 60 Z Z A C Z 114/257 43 43 0 Z B F E Z 414/373 188 68 120 D Z C D D Lucie Pelikanova
374
12-13-1206 Barry Egon LAT
345 135 210 65.68 302 102 42 60 D Z E C A 414/398 178 58 120 E C Z F Z 174/374 65 35 30 E F C Z D Barry Egon
375
12-13-1653 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
347 167 180 65.44 337 115 55 60 Z Z A C Z 339/349 95 65 30 Z B F E D 371/375 137 47 90 F Z Z C D Pentti Jytilä
375
12-13-2059 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
347 227 120 65.44 300 99 69 30 A Z F C A 265/285 72 72 0 Z B F E Z 411/375 176 86 90 A Z Z C D Irina Smirnova
377
12-13-1944 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
349 259 90 65.21 384 148 88 60 D Z Z C A 360/391 104 74 30 Z Z F E Z 282/377 97 97 0 E F Z Z D Julia Zielczynska
377
12-13-2142 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
349 139 210 65.21 412 195 45 150 D A A B Z 359/405 103 43 60 Z B E Z Z 115/377 51 51 0 E F Z Z D Jose Rubio Gomez
377
12-13-2207 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
349 259 90 65.21 400 161 101 60 Z Z Z D A 298/387 82 52 30 Z C F E Z 314/377 106 106 0 E F Z Z D Päivi Hiltunen
380
12-13-0925 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
352 262 90 64.85 285 94 94 0 Z Z F C A 363/339 108 78 30 Z B Z E Z 387/380 150 90 60 Z F A Z D Elisabet Wiksell
381
12-13-0838 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
355 295 60 64.50 360 128 98 30 E Z F C A 254/328 69 69 0 Z B F E Z 398/381 158 128 30 E F Z Z Z Florian Lang
381
12-13-1824 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
355 85 270 64.50 346 118 28 90 F Z A B A 335/351 93 33 60 Z C F E D 381/381 144 24 120 A Z B C D Sara López Martín
383
12-13-0825 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
357 147 210 64.26 320 109 49 60 Z Z A C Z 349/348 100 40 60 Z Z F E D 386/383 148 58 90 Z F A C D Eero Seppä
384
12-13-1646 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
358 178 180 64.14 366 133 73 60 C Z F Z A 230/328 64 34 30 Z B F E D 402/384 161 71 90 Z Z Z C D Bertilla Pajaro
385
12-13-0632 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
359 239 120 64.02 390 152 92 60 Z Z A D A 132/335 47 47 0 Z B F E Z 401/385 160 100 60 Z F Z C D Richard H. Ebright
386
12-13-0313 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
360 270 90 63.91 211 71 71 0 Z Z F C A 386/332 127 97 30 Z C F E Z 403/386 162 102 60 E F F Z Z Sumire Takatsu
386
12-13-1756 Liubov Kozina RUS
360 270 90 63.91 253 81 81 0 Z Z F C A 411/381 160 100 60 Z C F E D 345/386 119 89 30 E Z Z Z D Liubov Kozina
388
12-13-1034 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
361 271 90 63.79 348 119 89 30 Z Z A C A 394/394 137 77 60 Z B F F D 307/388 105 105 0 E F Z Z D Jiří Pavlů
389
12-13-1134 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
362 212 150 63.67 372 135 75 60 Z A F D A 316/362 87 87 0 Z B F E Z 375/389 140 50 90 F E A Z D Larysa Astapovych
389
12-13-1658 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
362 212 150 63.67 312 107 77 30 Z Z A C A 360/351 104 74 30 Z C F E Z 390/389 151 61 90 Z F F F D Lenin David Lozano Argel
391
12-13-0934 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
363 183 180 63.55 388 151 61 90 Z Z A B Z 297/373 81 51 30 Z B Z E Z 365/391 131 71 60 Z F C Z D Valerij Lytvynov
392
12-13-0246 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
366 216 150 63.20 308 106 76 30 Z Z F B A 392/381 135 75 60 Z B F Z D 358/392 125 65 60 E F Z C Z Andrea Arcila Castro
393
12-13-1641 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
367 97 270 63.08 357 124 34 90 D Z Z C Z 375/381 117 27 90 Z C E Z Z 359/393 126 36 90 Z Z C Z D Teresa Bugaj
394
12-13-1039 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
374 254 120 62.25 398 158 98 60 Z Z E B A 327/389 90 60 30 Z C F E Z 359/394 126 96 30 E F D Z D Tomas Sochor
395
12-13-0847 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
375 255 120 62.13 396 157 97 60 Z E Z C A 377/396 122 62 60 Z C F E D 281/395 96 96 0 E F Z Z D Jesus Hervas
396
12-13-2236 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
376 166 210 62.01 369 134 74 60 D Z Z C A 352/378 101 41 60 Z Z F E D 377/396 141 51 90 E Z A C D Vladyslav Vovk
397
12-13-1056 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
387 267 120 60.71 390 152 92 60 Z Z F B D 307/379 85 55 30 Z A F E Z 387/397 150 120 30 Z F Z Z D Emese Svab
398
12-13-1627 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
390 240 150 60.36 384 148 88 60 D Z E C A 342/388 97 67 30 Z B F E A 382/398 145 85 60 E F C E D Jiří Vácha
399
12-13-1936 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
394 274 120 59.88 404 166 136 30 Z Z F C D 378/401 123 63 60 Z A F D Z 307/399 105 75 30 Z F Z Z D Camilla Malm
400
12-13-1624 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
395 35 360 59.76 401 162 12 150 C F D E Z 391/404 132 12 120 E Z A E B 295/400 101 11 90 E Z B A D Sofia Sarasino
401
12-13-0016 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
397 187 210 59.53 351 121 61 60 D Z Z C A 400/395 143 53 90 Z C F D D 368/401 133 73 60 E F A Z C Jan Müller
401
12-13-0959 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
397 157 240 59.53 393 155 65 90 Z Z A Z Z 392/402 135 45 90 Z Z Z F Z 316/401 107 47 60 Z F Z C D Stephen Bingham
403
12-13-1050 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
406 166 240 58.46 387 150 60 90 Z Z E B B 206/349 60 30 30 Z B F E C 416/403 196 76 120 Z Z Z C E Adrian Krol
404
12-13-1920 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
419 239 180 56.92 388 151 91 60 D Z F B A 181/345 57 57 0 Z B F E Z 418/404 211 91 120 Z Z B C D Irita Puķīte
405
12-13-0055 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
426 186 240 56.09 399 160 70 90 C Z Z D A 413/410 169 49 120 Z C Z F D 282/405 97 67 30 E F Z C D Fabio Bortolami
406
12-13-2024 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
427 187 240 55.98 413 206 86 120 D Z A Z Z 374/409 114 54 60 Z Z F E D 316/406 107 47 60 Z F Z C D Igor Boncina
407
12-13-1851 Eeva K CAN
432 222 210 55.38 410 182 62 120 D Z A B Z 408/412 156 96 60 Z B F D D 273/407 94 64 30 E F Z C D Eeva K
408
12-13-1056 David Coton WAOC GBR
438 318 120 54.67 405 167 137 30 Z Z F D A 372/396 112 82 30 Z B F E C 400/408 159 99 60 E Z A Z D David Coton
409
12-13-0309 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
449 179 270 53.37 380 143 53 90 Z A Z C Z 404/403 150 60 90 Z C Z E D 397/409 156 66 90 Z Z C Z D July Esperanza Ospina
409
12-13-2233 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
449 269 180 53.37 413 206 146 60 Z Z Z Z A 381/411 124 64 60 Z C F D Z 345/409 119 59 60 E F A C D Harri Lehtimäki
411
12-13-2234 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
475 235 240 50.30 384 148 88 60 Z Z A B A 411/407 160 70 90 A C F E B 406/411 167 77 90 E Z A C D Andrea Canistra
412
12-13-1525 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
503 353 150 46.98 346 118 118 0 Z Z F C A 415/408 192 132 60 Z C F E D 415/412 193 103 90 Z F A C D Jānis Bergs
413
12-13-2248 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
534 174 360 43.31 402 163 73 90 D F F C D 416/413 196 46 150 D F Z D D 410/413 175 55 120 F E B C D Gert Binder
414
12-13-1713 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
536 356 180 43.08 380 143 113 30 D Z F C A 417/414 224 134 90 Z A F F D 407/414 169 109 60 E F B C D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
415
12-13-1235 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
542 272 270 42.37 417 221 101 120 D F E C E 404/415 150 90 60 D C F E Z 408/415 171 81 90 A F E D D Grażyna Bator
416
12-13-0942 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
545 335 210 42.01 416 213 123 90 D Z Z Z A 409/416 159 99 60 Z C F E D 409/416 173 113 60 Z F Z C D Jarmila Mrtková
417
12-13-2345 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
592 322 270 36.45 418 252 132 120 C Z E B Z 409/418 159 99 60 Z Z F E D 413/417 181 91 90 E Z B C D Francesco Valentini
418
12-13-1705 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
593 293 300 36.33 376 138 108 30 Z Z Z C A 418/417 245 95 150 C A D D D 417/418 210 90 120 Z Z C Z Z Tatiana Koltunova