Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z B C D Z F B E Z A B Z Z A F
1
12-14-2223 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
60 60 0 100.00 1 14 14 0 Z B C D Z 2/1 25 25 0 F B E Z A 5/1 21 21 0 B Z Z A F Marcello Lambertini
2
12-14-1829 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
73 73 0 98.45 18 21 21 0 Z B C D Z 3/4 27 27 0 F B E Z A 21/2 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Ville Hiirsalmi
3
12-14-1500 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
75 75 0 98.21 6 17 17 0 Z B C D Z 13/6 34 34 0 F B E Z A 16/3 24 24 0 B Z Z A F Alessio Tenani
4
12-14-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
77 77 0 97.98 15 20 20 0 Z B C D Z 6/5 29 29 0 F B E Z A 36/4 28 28 0 B Z Z A F Teemu Niskanen
5
12-14-1945 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
78 78 0 97.86 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 9/8 31 31 0 F B E Z A 21/5 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Viola Zagonel
6
12-14-2055 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
81 81 0 97.50 15 20 20 0 Z B C D Z 9/6 31 31 0 F B E Z A 45/6 30 30 0 B Z Z A F Felice Panico
7
12-14-1637 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
82 82 0 97.38 4 16 16 0 Z B C D Z 29/12 43 43 0 F B E Z A 9/7 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Pavel Ptáček
8
12-14-0052 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
84 84 0 97.14 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 23/13 39 39 0 F B E Z A 9/8 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Stefano Raus
9
12-14-1434 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
87 87 0 96.79 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 13/14 34 34 0 F B E Z A 21/9 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Pavel Kurfürst
10
12-14-0841 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
88 88 0 96.67 67 30 30 0 Z B C D Z 3/9 27 27 0 F B E Z A 49/10 31 31 0 B Z Z A F Tapani Mäkinen
11
12-14-2227 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
98 98 0 95.48 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 24/15 40 40 0 F B E Z A 51/11 32 32 0 B Z Z A F Michele Cera
12
12-14-1819 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
104 104 0 94.76 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 31/27 44 44 0 F B E Z A 39/12 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Leif Eriksson
13
12-14-2154 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
110 110 0 94.05 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 46/29 52 52 0 F B E Z A 51/13 32 32 0 B Z Z A F Sami Hyvönen
14
12-14-0040 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
111 81 30 93.93 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 9/35 31 31 0 F B E Z A 9/14 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Nuno Pires
14
12-14-1255 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
111 111 0 93.93 79 32 32 0 Z B C D Z 37/29 46 46 0 F B E Z A 54/14 33 33 0 B Z Z A F Antti Rusanen
16
12-14-2039 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
114 84 30 93.57 18 21 21 0 Z B C D Z 18/11 37 37 0 F B E Z A 122/16 56 26 30 Z Z Z A F Birte Friedrichs
17
12-14-0008 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
117 87 30 93.21 106 43 13 30 Z B C F Z 24/33 40 40 0 F B E Z A 58/17 34 34 0 B Z Z A F Rafael Miguel
17
12-14-1422 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
117 87 30 93.21 11 19 19 0 Z B C D Z 20/9 38 38 0 F B E Z A 142/17 60 30 30 B Z Z A Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
17
12-14-1943 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
117 117 0 93.21 64 29 29 0 Z B C D Z 31/21 44 44 0 F B E Z A 84/17 44 44 0 B Z Z A F Daniele Guardini
20
12-14-0922 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
121 121 0 92.74 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 72/39 64 64 0 F B E Z A 39/20 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Ondřej Macek
21
12-14-1504 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
127 97 30 92.02 111 45 45 0 Z B C D Z 58/56 58 28 30 F Z E Z A 16/21 24 24 0 B Z Z A F Libor Forst
22
12-14-1014 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
128 98 30 91.90 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 37/19 46 46 0 F B E Z A 122/22 56 26 30 B Z Z A Z Lauri Kontkanen
22
12-14-1817 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
128 68 60 91.90 1 14 14 0 Z B C D Z 7/2 30 30 0 F B E Z A 256/22 84 24 60 Z Z Z A Z Erik Kalman
22
12-14-2233 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
128 68 60 91.90 11 19 19 0 Z B C D Z 128/56 84 24 60 Z B C Z A 21/22 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Maciej Urbaniak
25
12-14-1754 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
129 69 60 91.79 118 48 18 30 D B C D Z 7/29 30 30 0 F B E Z A 101/25 51 21 30 A Z Z A F Aaron Gaio
26
12-14-1214 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
130 100 30 91.67 32 24 24 0 Z B C D Z 31/16 44 44 0 F B E Z A 150/26 62 32 30 Z Z Z A F Tsuyoshi Ban
26
12-14-1845 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
130 100 30 91.67 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 40/23 48 48 0 F B E Z A 122/26 56 26 30 B Z Z A Z Lauri Mäkinen
28
12-14-0755 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
131 71 60 91.55 136 55 25 30 D B C D Z 50/68 55 25 30 F B E Z C 5/28 21 21 0 B Z Z A F Davide Martignago
28
12-14-1616 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
131 71 60 91.55 115 47 17 30 D B C D Z 79/78 68 38 30 Z B E Z A 1/28 16 16 0 B Z Z A F Ben Kyd
28
12-14-2319 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
131 71 60 91.55 8 18 18 0 Z B C D Z 144/65 91 31 60 F Z C Z A 8/28 22 22 0 B Z Z A F Severin Howald
31
12-14-1600 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
132 72 60 91.43 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 1/3 21 21 0 F B E Z A 263/31 86 26 60 Z Z Z B F Christian Enberg
32
12-14-1936 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
134 104 30 91.19 32 24 24 0 Z B C D Z 35/17 45 45 0 F B E Z A 171/32 65 35 30 Z Z Z A F Bjarne Friedrichs
33
12-14-1026 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
135 105 30 91.07 53 27 27 0 Z B C D Z 27/17 42 42 0 F B E Z A 175/33 66 36 30 Z Z Z A F Marit Wiksell
33
12-14-1810 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
135 105 30 91.07 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 37/19 46 46 0 F B E Z A 156/33 63 33 30 Z Z Z A F Pinja Mäkinen
35
12-14-1739 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
136 76 60 90.95 4 16 16 0 Z B C D Z 58/23 58 28 30 Z B E Z A 150/35 62 32 30 Z Z Z A F Sebastiano Lambertini
36
12-14-0841 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
140 110 30 90.48 79 32 32 0 Z B C D Z 27/23 42 42 0 F B E Z A 175/36 66 36 30 B Z Z A Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
37
12-14-0931 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
141 111 30 90.36 199 68 38 30 D B C D Z 13/54 34 34 0 F B E Z A 66/37 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Arno Gronhovd
37
12-14-2227 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
141 81 60 90.36 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 79/37 68 38 30 F B Z Z A 101/37 51 21 30 Z Z Z A F Francesco Mariani
39
12-14-1029 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
142 112 30 90.24 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 42/23 49 49 0 F B E Z A 188/39 68 38 30 Z Z Z A F Clara Jakobsson
40
12-14-1230 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
143 113 30 90.12 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 40/21 48 48 0 F B E Z A 196/40 70 40 30 Z Z Z A F Remo Madella
40
12-14-1733 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
143 143 0 90.12 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 110/59 78 78 0 F B E Z A 66/40 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Sergei Rusakov
42
12-14-2026 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
144 84 60 90.00 136 55 25 30 D B C D Z 5/33 28 28 0 F B E Z A 145/42 61 31 30 Z Z Z A F Sami Torstila
43
12-14-0851 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
145 115 30 89.88 134 54 24 30 Z B C F Z 45/59 50 50 0 F B E Z A 74/43 41 41 0 B Z Z A F Andrius Jovaiša
44
12-14-0927 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
146 86 60 89.76 18 21 21 0 Z B C D Z 50/28 55 25 30 F B C Z A 196/44 70 40 30 B Z Z Z F Anders Höije
45
12-14-1416 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
148 118 30 89.52 29 23 23 0 Z B C D Z 165/93 98 68 30 Z B E Z A 31/45 27 27 0 B Z Z A F Jana Kosťová
45
12-14-1955 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
148 118 30 89.52 185 66 36 30 D B C D Z 54/95 57 57 0 F B E Z A 21/45 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Erik Stalnacke
47
12-14-0021 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
150 120 30 89.29 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 53/90 56 56 0 F B E Z A 45/47 30 30 0 B Z Z A F Thomas Schöps
47
12-14-2234 Will Critchley CAN
150 120 30 89.29 84 34 34 0 Z B C D Z 108/70 77 47 30 Z B E Z A 66/47 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Will Critchley
49
12-14-1542 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
151 91 60 89.17 152 58 28 30 Z B C Z Z 17/43 36 36 0 F B E Z A 129/49 57 27 30 Z Z Z A F Naohiro Yamaguchi
50
12-14-0047 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
152 92 60 89.05 8 18 18 0 Z B C D Z 199/101 108 48 60 Z B E Z C 28/50 26 26 0 B Z Z A F Martin Aarholt Waaler
50
12-14-1327 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
152 92 60 89.05 89 35 35 0 Z B C D Z 64/44 60 30 30 F B E Z Z 129/50 57 27 30 Z Z Z A F Bartłomiej Mazan
52
12-14-2013 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
153 93 60 88.93 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 18/52 37 37 0 F B E Z A 110/52 52 22 30 Z Z Z A F Lovisa Hambäck
53
12-14-1655 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
154 94 60 88.81 278 88 28 60 D B C F Z 20/101 38 38 0 F B E Z A 36/53 28 28 0 B Z Z A F Philipp Haider
53
12-14-1925 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
154 124 30 88.81 89 35 35 0 Z B C D Z 100/65 74 44 30 F B C Z A 87/53 45 45 0 B Z Z A F Elina Rusanen
55
12-14-0732 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
157 97 60 88.45 125 50 20 30 D B C D Z 121/110 81 51 30 F B Z Z A 28/55 26 26 0 B Z Z A F Laura Elīza Lapiņa
56
12-14-0120 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
158 98 60 88.33 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 20/44 38 38 0 F B E Z A 156/56 63 33 30 B Z Z Z F Ralph Körner
56
12-14-0949 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
158 128 30 88.33 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 161/99 96 66 30 Z B E Z A 58/56 34 34 0 B Z Z A F Marta Kapołka
56
12-14-1258 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
158 98 60 88.33 53 27 27 0 Z B C D Z 94/48 72 42 30 Z B E Z A 139/56 59 29 30 Z Z Z A F Till Geiler
59
12-14-1626 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
159 69 90 88.21 6 17 17 0 Z B C D Z 152/68 93 33 60 Z B F Z A 94/59 49 19 30 B Z Z B F Jorge Valente Barrera
60
12-14-0801 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
162 102 60 87.86 11 19 19 0 Z B C D Z 117/48 80 50 30 F B C Z A 156/60 63 33 30 Z Z Z A F Ryota Hirayama
61
12-14-1608 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
164 74 90 87.62 125 50 20 30 Z Z C D Z 74/78 65 35 30 Z B E Z A 94/61 49 19 30 Z Z Z A F Daria Mikuła
62
12-14-0003 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
166 106 60 87.38 29 23 23 0 Z B C D Z 125/61 82 52 30 Z B E Z A 145/62 61 31 30 Z Z Z A F Matija Razum
62
12-14-0820 Edgar Domingues COC POR
166 106 60 87.38 141 56 26 30 Z B C F Z 29/48 43 43 0 F B E Z A 182/62 67 37 30 Z Z Z A F Edgar Domingues
64
12-14-0003 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
167 107 60 87.26 159 60 30 30 Z B C Z Z 71/95 63 33 30 F B C Z A 84/64 44 44 0 B Z Z A F Oskar Hektor
64
12-14-1855 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
167 107 60 87.26 283 89 29 60 D B C F Z 42/122 49 49 0 F B E Z A 39/64 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Luca Elisei
66
12-14-1433 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
168 138 30 87.14 125 50 50 0 Z B C D Z 131/116 85 55 30 F B C Z A 54/66 33 33 0 B Z Z A F Eero Seppä
67
12-14-0047 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
170 140 30 86.90 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 140/90 89 59 30 F B E Z C 100/67 50 50 0 B Z Z A F Dmitrii Glotov
67
12-14-0730 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
170 80 90 86.90 124 49 19 30 D B C D Z 68/70 62 32 30 F B Z Z A 139/67 59 29 30 Z Z Z A F Zoltán Miháczi
67
12-14-1247 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
170 110 60 86.90 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 203/124 109 49 60 Z B C Z A 45/67 30 30 0 B Z Z A F Joanna Puternicka
70
12-14-1227 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
171 111 60 86.79 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 110/65 78 48 30 F Z E Z A 150/70 62 32 30 B Z Z A Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
71
12-14-1106 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
172 82 90 86.67 8 18 18 0 Z B C D Z 163/78 97 37 60 Z B Z Z A 129/71 57 27 30 B Z Z A Z Daniel Silva
71
12-14-1743 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
172 112 60 86.67 220 72 42 30 D B C D Z 121/150 81 51 30 F Z E Z A 4/71 19 19 0 B Z Z A F Šimon Mareček
73
12-14-0050 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
173 113 60 86.55 199 68 38 30 D B C D Z 35/74 45 45 0 F B E Z A 142/73 60 30 30 Z Z Z A F Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
73
12-14-0719 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
173 113 60 86.55 136 55 25 30 Z B C F Z 13/36 34 34 0 F B E Z A 256/73 84 54 30 Z Z Z A F Geir Myhr Oien
73
12-14-1722 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
173 83 90 86.55 262 83 23 60 D B C Z Z 74/139 65 35 30 B B E Z A 21/73 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Simone Frascaroli
76
12-14-0925 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
177 117 60 86.07 53 27 27 0 Z B C D Z 117/63 80 50 30 F Z E Z A 196/76 70 40 30 Z Z Z A F Bartłomiej Maciejewski
76
12-14-1102 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
177 117 60 86.07 168 62 32 30 D B C D Z 54/86 57 57 0 F B E Z A 134/76 58 28 30 Z Z Z A F Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
76
12-14-1251 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
177 117 60 86.07 29 23 23 0 Z B C D Z 83/39 69 39 30 F B Z Z A 259/76 85 55 30 Z Z Z A F Luca Rosato
79
12-14-2014 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
178 118 60 85.95 18 21 21 0 Z B C D Z 141/70 90 60 30 Z B E Z A 182/79 67 37 30 B Z Z A A Dmytro Kurochkin
80
12-14-1829 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
179 89 90 85.83 288 90 30 60 D B C Z Z 64/143 60 30 30 F B C Z A 39/80 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Robert Krueger
80
12-14-1947 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
179 89 90 85.83 79 32 32 0 Z B C D Z 83/52 69 39 30 B B E Z A 227/80 78 18 60 B Z Z B Z Lennart Wahlgren
82
12-14-0950 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
180 150 30 85.71 106 43 43 0 Z B C D Z 61/54 59 59 0 F B E Z A 227/82 78 48 30 Z Z Z A F Frode Haugskott
83
12-14-2318 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
183 93 90 85.36 11 19 19 0 Z B C D Z 97/39 73 43 30 F Z E Z A 291/83 91 31 60 Z Z Z A Z Kentaro Iwata
84
12-14-1214 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
184 124 60 85.24 159 60 30 30 D B C D Z 163/157 97 67 30 F Z E Z A 31/84 27 27 0 B Z Z A F Koji Chino
85
12-14-1109 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
185 95 90 85.12 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 61/95 59 29 30 F Z E Z A 150/85 62 32 30 Z Z Z A F Petteri Hakala
85
12-14-1650 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
185 95 90 85.12 32 24 24 0 Z B C D Z 77/38 67 37 30 Z B E Z A 299/85 94 34 60 Z Z Z B F Vitaliy Kyrychenko
87
12-14-0006 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
187 127 60 84.88 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 152/86 93 63 30 F B Z Z A 188/87 68 38 30 Z Z Z A F Christian Gieseler
87
12-14-1727 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
187 97 90 84.88 15 20 20 0 Z B C D Z 167/86 99 39 60 Z B F Z A 188/87 68 38 30 B Z Z B F Hanna Modig Tjärnström
87
12-14-1931 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
187 97 90 84.88 125 50 20 30 D B C D Z 79/85 68 38 30 F Z E Z A 193/87 69 39 30 Z Z Z A F Matthew Pickering
87
12-14-2354 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
187 157 30 84.88 269 85 55 30 Z B C C Z 76/144 66 66 0 F B E Z A 63/87 36 36 0 B Z Z A F Søren Saxtorph
91
12-14-2051 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
188 98 90 84.76 67 30 30 0 Z B C D Z 291/167 133 43 90 D Z E B A 21/91 25 25 0 B Z Z A F Alain Kyd
92
12-14-2236 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
190 100 90 84.52 67 30 30 0 Z B C D Z 307/172 137 47 90 Z B C Z Z 9/92 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Katarzyna Urbaniak
93
12-14-1926 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
191 101 90 84.40 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 68/101 62 32 30 Z B E Z A 171/93 65 35 30 Z Z Z A F Edoardo Tona
94
12-14-0015 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
192 102 90 84.29 53 27 27 0 Z B C D Z 157/93 94 34 60 Z B Z Z A 201/94 71 41 30 Z Z Z A F Luka Kosić
94
12-14-0910 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
192 132 60 84.29 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 294/164 135 75 60 Z B F Z A 51/94 32 32 0 B Z Z A F Leon Kollenbach
94
12-14-2016 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
192 72 120 84.29 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 135/70 86 26 60 D B F Z A 238/94 81 21 60 Z Z Z A Z Lin Shyh Bin
97
12-14-0117 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
194 164 30 84.05 136 55 55 0 Z B C D Z 58/74 58 58 0 F B E Z A 238/97 81 51 30 Z Z Z A F Lenka Forstová
97
12-14-2047 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
194 104 90 84.05 64 29 29 0 Z B C D Z 72/42 64 34 30 F Z E Z A 329/97 101 41 60 Z Z Z B F Mikko Heinonen
99
12-14-0021 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
196 136 60 83.81 131 51 51 0 Z B C D Z 197/159 107 47 60 D B C Z A 64/99 38 38 0 B Z Z A F Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
99
12-14-1420 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
196 136 60 83.81 84 34 34 0 Z B C D Z 276/165 127 67 60 Z Z E Z A 61/99 35 35 0 B Z Z A F Hanna Karvonen
99
12-14-1632 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
196 106 90 83.81 168 62 32 30 D B C D Z 89/113 71 41 30 F B C Z A 156/99 63 33 30 Z Z Z A F Nina Döllgast
99
12-14-1908 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
196 106 90 83.81 183 65 35 30 D B C D Z 199/187 108 48 60 D B Z Z A 9/99 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Ričards Zvagulis
103
12-14-1154 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
197 107 90 83.69 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 89/48 71 41 30 F B E Z C 314/103 98 38 60 Z Z Z B F Jiri Kalousek
104
12-14-0148 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
198 108 90 83.57 159 60 30 30 D B C D Z 167/162 99 39 60 F B Z B A 66/104 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Hou Tin Chau
104
12-14-1203 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
198 78 120 83.57 358 112 22 90 D B C F E 68/190 62 32 30 F Z E Z A 16/104 24 24 0 B Z Z A F Aleksi Anttolainen
104
12-14-1654 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
198 108 90 83.57 100 40 40 0 Z B C D Z 286/185 132 42 90 D B A Z C 28/104 26 26 0 B Z Z A F Chen Chih-Hsiang
104
12-14-1746 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
198 78 120 83.57 1 14 14 0 Z B C D Z 206/99 110 20 90 Z Z E Z Z 208/104 74 44 30 B Z Z Z F Robertas Stankevič
108
12-14-0017 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
199 79 120 83.45 131 51 21 30 D B C D Z 152/132 93 33 60 D B Z Z A 119/108 55 25 30 Z Z Z A F Edoardo De Vallièr
109
12-14-0646 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
200 170 30 83.33 233 75 45 30 Z B C F Z 100/140 74 74 0 F B E Z A 101/109 51 51 0 B Z Z A F Teemu Hämäläinen
110
12-14-2253 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
201 141 60 83.21 228 74 44 30 D B C D Z 110/147 78 48 30 E B E Z A 94/110 49 49 0 B Z Z A F Stina Granefelt
110
12-14-2344 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
201 111 90 83.21 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 9/44 31 31 0 F B E Z A 347/110 106 46 60 Z Z Z B F Hanka Straube
112
12-14-1727 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
202 142 60 83.10 79 32 32 0 Z B C D Z 172/111 100 70 30 F B Z Z A 196/112 70 40 30 Z Z Z A F Tom Dobra
113
12-14-0920 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
203 83 120 82.98 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 144/83 91 31 60 Z B C Z A 263/113 86 26 60 Z Z Z A Z Giacomo Zagonel
113
12-14-1252 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
203 113 90 82.98 172 63 33 30 Z B C F Z 49/83 54 54 0 F B E Z A 263/113 86 26 60 Z Z Z B F Markus Enberg
113
12-14-2127 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
203 143 60 82.98 245 78 48 30 Z B C F Z 54/116 57 57 0 F B E Z A 188/113 68 38 30 Z Z Z A F Jouni Lipponen
116
12-14-2253 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
204 114 90 82.86 53 27 27 0 Z B C D Z 243/134 119 59 60 D B Z Z A 134/116 58 28 30 Z Z Z A F Nicola Galvan
117
12-14-0814 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
205 145 60 82.74 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 199/114 108 78 30 Z B E Z A 201/117 71 41 30 B Z Z A Z Ján Furucz
117
12-14-1548 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
205 145 60 82.74 89 35 35 0 Z B C D Z 137/95 88 58 30 F B Z Z A 247/117 82 52 30 Z Z Z A F Sigurd Daehli
117
12-14-1618 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
205 85 120 82.74 168 62 32 30 F B C D Z 147/152 92 32 60 D B E Z C 101/117 51 21 30 B Z E A F Alex Pegg
120
12-14-1447 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
206 146 60 82.62 214 71 41 30 Z B C Z Z 172/182 100 70 30 F Z E Z A 61/120 35 35 0 B Z Z A F Tsz Ho Michael Chui
121
12-14-1706 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
207 117 90 82.50 67 30 30 0 Z B C D Z 97/56 73 43 30 F Z E Z A 341/121 104 44 60 Z Z Z B F Peter Hambäck
121
12-14-2338 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
207 117 90 82.50 172 63 33 30 Z Z C D Z 126/134 83 53 30 F B Z Z A 145/121 61 31 30 Z Z Z A F Enrique Rolland
123
12-14-1401 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
208 88 120 82.38 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 152/86 93 33 60 F Z E B A 277/123 89 29 60 Z Z Z B F Daniel Locker
124
12-14-1151 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
210 90 120 82.14 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 300/159 136 46 90 Z Z B Z A 110/124 52 22 30 Z Z Z A F Shota Tanaka
124
12-14-2005 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
210 120 90 82.14 67 30 30 0 Z B C D Z 135/82 86 56 30 Z B E Z A 299/124 94 34 60 Z Z Z B F Nicolò Buganè
124
12-14-2138 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
210 120 90 82.14 190 67 37 30 Z B C F Z 113/134 79 49 30 F B Z Z A 165/124 64 34 30 Z Z Z A F Trofim Alekseev
127
12-14-0803 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
212 122 90 81.90 84 34 34 0 Z B C D Z 121/78 81 51 30 F B Z Z A 311/127 97 37 60 Z Z Z A Z Miksa Laáber
127
12-14-0953 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
212 152 60 81.90 185 66 36 30 Z B C F Z 86/120 70 70 0 F B E Z A 216/127 76 46 30 Z Z Z A F Bohuslav Hůlka
127
12-14-0954 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
212 122 90 81.90 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 126/76 83 53 30 F Z E Z A 314/127 98 38 60 Z Z Z A Z Guntars Mankus
127
12-14-2105 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
212 62 150 81.90 346 106 16 90 F A C Z Z 46/159 52 22 30 Z B E Z A 116/127 54 24 30 B Z Z Z F Abel Otero Ramírez
131
12-14-0834 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
213 93 120 81.79 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 167/104 99 39 60 F Z E B A 263/131 86 26 60 Z Z Z B F Dušan Furucz
131
12-14-1708 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
213 123 90 81.79 159 60 30 30 D B C D Z 206/180 110 50 60 Z B Z Z A 80/131 43 43 0 B Z Z A F Owain Jones
133
12-14-0839 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
214 94 120 81.67 254 80 20 60 D B C Z Z 223/239 113 53 60 Z B E B A 5/133 21 21 0 B Z Z A F Oleksii Kyrychenko
134
12-14-1131 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
215 125 90 81.55 214 71 41 30 D B C D Z 167/180 99 39 60 D B Z Z A 87/134 45 45 0 B Z Z A F Martin Petříček
135
12-14-2204 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
216 156 60 81.43 257 81 51 30 Z B C D E 152/190 93 63 30 D B E Z A 79/135 42 42 0 B Z Z A F Iván Mera
136
12-14-0737 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
217 157 60 81.31 228 74 44 30 D B C D Z 50/107 55 55 0 F B E Z A 271/136 88 58 30 Z Z Z A F Tuomas Hakkarainen
136
12-14-1522 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
217 97 120 81.31 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 147/76 92 32 60 E B Z Z A 339/136 103 43 60 Z Z Z B F Christoph Körner
136
12-14-2351 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
217 97 120 81.31 141 56 26 30 D B C D Z 94/106 72 42 30 F B Z Z A 277/136 89 29 60 Z Z Z B F Mateusz Kula
139
12-14-2158 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
218 68 150 81.19 136 55 25 30 Z B C D E 235/182 116 26 90 B Z E B A 93/139 47 17 30 Z Z Z A F Verónica Rodríguez Brome
140
12-14-1137 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
220 130 90 80.95 58 28 28 0 Z B C D Z 108/61 77 47 30 F B E Z C 376/140 115 55 60 Z Z Z A Z Iain Phillips
140
12-14-2041 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
220 130 90 80.95 172 63 33 30 D B C D Z 117/129 80 50 30 D B E Z A 222/140 77 47 30 Z Z Z A F Sigrid Haugskott
140
12-14-2336 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
220 100 120 80.95 154 59 29 30 Z B C F Z 161/154 96 36 60 F Z D Z A 171/140 65 35 30 Z Z Z A F Jānis Rukšāns
143
12-14-0929 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
221 161 60 80.83 131 51 51 0 Z B C D Z 54/64 57 57 0 F B E Z A 369/143 113 53 60 Z Z Z A Z Donatas Lazauskas
144
12-14-2051 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
222 192 30 80.71 118 48 48 0 Z B C D Z 94/90 72 72 0 F B E Z A 332/144 102 72 30 A Z Z A F Robert Jakobsson
145
12-14-0940 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
223 133 90 80.60 190 67 37 30 D B C D Z 131/147 85 55 30 F B Z Z A 201/145 71 41 30 Z Z Z A F Arto Korhonen
145
12-14-1356 Emily Secord HOC CAN
223 163 60 80.60 103 42 42 0 Z B C D Z 257/169 123 63 60 Z B Z Z A 134/145 58 58 0 B Z Z A F Emily Secord
145
12-14-2248 Robert Finch SOC GBR
223 103 120 80.60 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 184/109 104 44 60 Z B Z Z A 297/145 93 33 60 Z Z E A F Robert Finch
148
12-14-0814 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
224 134 90 80.48 209 70 40 30 D B C D Z 223/217 113 53 60 Z B Z Z A 74/148 41 41 0 B Z Z A F Marci Szabo
149
12-14-2303 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
225 135 90 80.36 84 34 34 0 Z B C D Z 31/29 44 44 0 F B E Z A 414/149 147 57 90 Z Z Z B Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
150
12-14-0854 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
226 106 120 80.24 224 73 43 30 D B C D Z 294/265 135 45 90 B Z C Z A 2/150 18 18 0 B Z Z A F Johan Persson
150
12-14-1804 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
226 136 90 80.24 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 223/132 113 53 60 D B Z Z A 247/150 82 52 30 Z Z Z A F Vladyslav Vovk
150
12-14-1936 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
226 136 90 80.24 106 43 43 0 Z B C D Z 217/154 112 52 60 F Z E Z Z 201/150 71 41 30 Z Z Z A F Karin Bodecs
153
12-14-0703 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
227 107 120 80.12 23 22 22 0 Z B C D Z 223/116 113 53 60 Z B Z Z A 294/153 92 32 60 Z Z Z B F Ilian Angeli
154
12-14-2248 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
228 138 90 80.00 336 102 42 60 D B C Z Z 137/230 88 58 30 F B C Z A 64/154 38 38 0 B Z Z A F David Jukes
155
12-14-2310 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
229 139 90 79.88 204 69 39 30 Z B E D Z 192/194 106 76 30 Z B E Z A 116/155 54 24 30 Z Z Z A F Francesca De Nardis
156
12-14-0109 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
230 110 120 79.76 94 36 36 0 Z B C D Z 165/114 98 38 60 E B E Z C 307/156 96 36 60 Z Z Z Z F River Edis-Smith
156
12-14-1302 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
230 140 90 79.76 97 38 38 0 Z B C D Z 235/152 116 56 60 Z B Z Z A 216/156 76 46 30 Z Z Z A F Anastasija Smolakova
156
12-14-1527 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
230 140 90 79.76 204 69 39 30 Z B C F Z 89/124 71 41 30 Z B E Z A 286/156 90 60 30 Z Z Z A F Juha Villikka
159
12-14-0837 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
231 141 90 79.64 238 76 46 30 D B C D Z 147/175 92 62 30 F B Z Z A 156/159 63 33 30 B Z Z B F Fruzsina Biro
159
12-14-1858 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
231 111 120 79.64 163 61 31 30 D B C D Z 192/172 106 46 60 F B Z A A 165/159 64 34 30 B Z Z A Z Karin Biering
159
12-14-2159 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
231 141 90 79.64 372 118 58 60 F B C Z Z 100/237 74 44 30 Z B E Z A 66/159 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Vanda Bardon-Kinde
162
12-14-1655 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
232 142 90 79.52 100 40 40 0 Z B C D Z 212/144 111 51 60 F B Z Z C 238/162 81 51 30 B Z E A F Daniele Martignago
163
12-14-1111 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
233 143 90 79.40 238 76 46 30 D B C D Z 239/241 118 58 60 Z B D Z A 66/163 39 39 0 B Z Z A F Krzysztof Ligienza
163
12-14-1159 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
233 113 120 79.40 319 97 37 60 D B C Z Z 24/121 40 40 0 F B E Z A 307/163 96 36 60 A Z Z A Z Dario Bertolini
165
12-14-0930 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
234 84 150 79.29 254 80 20 60 D B C Z Z 178/208 101 41 60 Z A E Z A 114/165 53 23 30 Z Z Z A F Matias Sankari
165
12-14-2010 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
234 114 120 79.29 204 69 39 30 D B C D Z 212/203 111 51 60 F Z E B A 116/165 54 24 30 Z Z Z A F Erik Lundkvist
167
12-14-0452 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
238 178 60 78.81 111 45 45 0 Z B C D Z 330/237 147 87 60 Z B Z Z A 91/167 46 46 0 B Z Z A F Clare Durand
167
12-14-0852 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
238 118 120 78.81 190 67 37 30 D B C D Z 105/129 76 46 30 Z B E Z A 302/167 95 35 60 Z Z Z B F Ondřej Pipek
167
12-14-1200 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
238 148 90 78.81 245 78 48 30 Z B C F Z 42/104 49 49 0 F B E Z A 362/167 111 51 60 Z Z Z B F Joao Pedro Valente
167
12-14-1724 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
238 148 90 78.81 97 38 38 0 Z B C D Z 184/128 104 74 30 Z B E Z A 307/167 96 36 60 Z Z Z B F Nataliia Salakhova
167
12-14-1724 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
238 88 150 78.81 276 87 27 60 D B C F Z 157/208 94 34 60 Z B Z Z A 129/167 57 27 30 B Z E A F Dominic Wathey
167
12-14-1852 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
238 148 90 78.81 352 108 48 60 F B C Z Z 48/165 53 53 0 F B E Z A 222/167 77 47 30 Z Z Z A F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
173
12-14-0006 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
239 89 150 78.69 154 59 29 30 Z C C D Z 141/140 90 30 60 Z B Z Z A 286/173 90 30 60 Z Z Z Z F Karol Galicz
173
12-14-1511 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
239 149 90 78.69 84 34 34 0 Z B C D Z 251/156 122 62 60 Z B Z Z A 252/173 83 53 30 Z Z Z A F Takuya Yamaguchi
173
12-14-1735 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
239 119 120 78.69 283 89 29 60 D B C Z Z 128/187 84 54 30 B B E Z A 175/173 66 36 30 Z Z Z A F Susy De Pieri
176
12-14-1217 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
240 180 60 78.57 115 47 47 0 Z B C D Z 192/150 106 76 30 F B Z Z A 267/176 87 57 30 Z Z Z A F Danila Vasilev
176
12-14-1240 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
240 120 120 78.57 228 74 44 30 D B C D Z 104/140 75 45 30 F B Z Z A 291/176 91 31 60 Z Z Z B F Stefano Zarfati
176
12-14-1709 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
240 150 90 78.57 199 68 38 30 D B C D Z 66/107 61 61 0 F B E Z A 362/176 111 51 60 Z Z Z B F Davide Gazzetto
176
12-14-1743 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
240 120 120 78.57 336 102 42 60 F B C F Z 117/212 80 50 30 F B E D A 134/176 58 28 30 B Z Z A Z Nuno Leite
180
12-14-0833 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
241 121 120 78.45 41 26 26 0 Z B C D Z 89/47 71 41 30 F B Z Z A 412/180 144 54 90 Z Z Z Z D Gregor Sturm
180
12-14-1258 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
241 121 120 78.45 18 21 21 0 Z B C D Z 251/129 122 62 60 Z B E B A 314/180 98 38 60 Z Z Z A Z Andrew Stemp
182
12-14-1025 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
242 182 60 78.33 163 61 61 0 Z B C D Z 113/124 79 49 30 F B E Z C 332/182 102 72 30 Z Z Z A F Sonja Ecke-Wihan
182
12-14-1924 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
242 122 120 78.33 242 77 47 30 D B C D Z 178/200 101 41 60 F B Z Z Z 165/182 64 34 30 Z Z Z A F Henni Hiirsalmi
182
12-14-1939 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
242 122 120 78.33 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 249/200 121 61 60 Z B D Z A 165/182 64 34 30 Z Z Z A F Michele Fiocca
182
12-14-2149 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
242 152 90 78.33 220 72 42 30 D B C D Z 131/157 85 55 30 F B C Z A 259/182 85 55 30 Z Z Z A F Joanna Lewandowska
182
12-14-2331 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
242 122 120 78.33 163 61 31 30 F B C D Z 232/196 115 55 60 D B C Z A 175/182 66 36 30 B Z Z A Z Giulio Perissinotto
187
12-14-1527 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
243 123 120 78.21 183 65 35 30 F B C D Z 105/127 76 46 30 F B Z Z A 332/187 102 42 60 Z Z Z B F Jan Müller
187
12-14-1724 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
243 93 150 78.21 134 54 24 30 D B C D Z 212/169 111 51 60 E B C Z A 227/187 78 18 60 Z Z Z B F Santiago Isaza
189
12-14-0859 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
244 124 120 78.10 332 101 41 60 F B C F Z 105/198 76 46 30 F B Z Z A 182/189 67 37 30 B Z Z B F Anna Schöps
189
12-14-0933 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
244 124 120 78.10 209 70 40 30 D B C D Z 217/212 112 52 60 Z B Z Z A 150/189 62 32 30 Z Z Z A F Kristaps Tamuzs
189
12-14-1206 Miguel García ADOL ESP
244 94 150 78.10 152 58 28 30 Z B C F Z 283/227 131 41 90 D B Z D A 119/189 55 25 30 B Z Z B F Miguel García
189
12-14-1550 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
244 154 90 78.10 209 70 40 30 D B C D Z 283/252 131 71 60 Z B Z Z A 80/189 43 43 0 B Z Z A F Solomon Luk
193
12-14-1652 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
245 95 150 77.98 154 59 29 30 Z B C F Z 257/212 123 33 90 D B Z Z C 156/193 63 33 30 Z Z Z A F Peter Gierlach
193
12-14-2312 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
245 155 90 77.98 292 91 31 60 D B C Z Z 246/272 120 90 30 F Z E Z A 58/193 34 34 0 B Z Z A F Ari Tertsunen
195
12-14-1253 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
247 97 150 77.74 292 91 31 60 D B C D E 97/168 73 43 30 F B Z Z A 252/195 83 23 60 Z Z Z B F Sanda Lapina
195
12-14-1502 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
247 127 120 77.74 303 93 33 60 F B C Z Z 262/283 124 64 60 C B Z Z A 45/195 30 30 0 B Z Z A F Mauro Nardo
197
12-14-2153 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
248 128 120 77.62 190 67 37 30 F B C D Z 203/196 109 49 60 D B Z Z A 206/197 72 42 30 B Z E A F Dariusz Walczyna
197
12-14-2250 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
248 158 90 77.62 250 79 49 30 Z B C F Z 262/254 124 64 60 E Z E Z A 87/197 45 45 0 B Z Z A F Anton Puhovkin
199
12-14-0932 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
249 129 120 77.50 163 61 31 30 Z B C F Z 320/256 143 53 90 F Z Z D A 87/199 45 45 0 B Z Z A F Takashi Oki
199
12-14-1830 Pete Owens DEE GBR
249 39 210 77.50 315 96 6 90 Z Z Z Z Z 271/290 126 6 120 Z Z Z Z Z 31/199 27 27 0 B Z Z A F Pete Owens
201
12-14-0936 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
250 130 120 77.38 276 87 27 60 D B C F Z 251/267 122 62 60 F B Z Z C 74/201 41 41 0 B Z Z A F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
201
12-14-1620 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
250 130 120 77.38 64 29 29 0 Z B C D Z 192/116 106 46 60 B B Z Z A 376/201 115 55 60 Z Z Z A Z Michael Johansson
201
12-14-2316 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
250 100 150 77.38 375 120 30 90 F D C Z Z 197/299 107 47 60 D B E Z B 9/201 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Bartosz Stopczynski
204
12-14-1028 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
251 131 120 77.26 214 71 41 30 Z B C F Z 237/225 117 57 60 Z B C Z A 156/204 63 33 30 Z Z Z A F Zijie Ning
204
12-14-1932 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
251 191 60 77.26 288 90 60 30 Z B C Z Z 206/251 110 80 30 F B E Z C 101/204 51 51 0 B Z Z A F Hansjörg Kübler
206
12-14-1253 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
252 132 120 77.14 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 257/203 123 63 60 Z B Z Z A 206/206 72 42 30 Z Z Z A F Peter Dobra
207
12-14-1809 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
253 133 120 77.02 94 36 36 0 Z B C D Z 311/190 138 48 90 D Z C Z A 233/207 79 49 30 Z Z Z A F Šimon Mižúr
207
12-14-1913 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
253 103 150 77.02 319 97 37 60 F B C D E 147/227 92 32 60 F D C Z A 165/207 64 34 30 Z Z Z A F Bertilla Pajaro
207
12-14-2115 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
253 133 120 77.02 374 119 59 60 D B C F Z 206/306 110 50 60 D B Z Z A 16/207 24 24 0 B Z Z A F Dario D'Amico
207
12-14-2242 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
253 163 90 77.02 214 71 41 30 Z B C F Z 178/185 101 71 30 F Z E Z A 238/207 81 51 30 Z Z Z A F Piotr Zielczynski
211
12-14-0857 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
254 134 120 76.90 177 64 34 30 D B C D Z 137/147 88 58 30 Z B E Z A 332/211 102 42 60 Z Z Z B F Karel Cedrych
211
12-14-2032 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
254 74 180 76.90 358 112 22 90 F B E E Z 229/293 114 24 90 D B A Z C 36/211 28 28 0 B Z Z A F Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
211
12-14-2047 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
254 104 150 76.90 172 63 33 30 D B C D Z 83/111 69 39 30 F B C Z A 391/211 122 32 90 Z Z Z B Z Ilze Lapina
211
12-14-2106 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
254 164 90 76.90 233 75 45 30 D B C D Z 300/272 136 76 60 F Z Z Z A 80/211 43 43 0 B Z Z A F Miroslaw Marek
215
12-14-0927 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
256 136 120 76.67 204 69 39 30 D B C D Z 352/299 158 68 90 F C E D C 39/215 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Siobhan Henn
216
12-14-0859 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
258 78 180 76.43 118 48 18 30 Z B C F Z 355/264 159 39 120 Z Z Z Z Z 101/216 51 21 30 B Z Z A Z Carlos Otero Ramírez
216
12-14-2120 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
258 108 150 76.43 315 96 36 60 D B C Z Z 159/235 95 35 60 Z B C Z A 182/216 67 37 30 B Z Z Z F Anna Tóth
218
12-14-1136 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
259 139 120 76.31 288 90 30 60 F B C Z Z 66/144 61 61 0 F B E Z A 353/218 108 48 60 Z Z Z A Z Tomáš Locker
219
12-14-2147 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
260 170 90 76.19 79 32 32 0 Z B C D Z 385/272 179 89 90 F B Z D Z 94/219 49 49 0 B Z Z A F Pavel Shmatov
220
12-14-0949 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
261 201 60 76.07 307 94 64 30 D B C D Z 178/242 101 71 30 F Z E Z A 175/220 66 66 0 B Z Z A F Elisabeth Karlsson
220
12-14-1046 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
261 171 90 76.07 260 82 52 30 Z B C Z Z 257/258 123 93 30 F B E Z C 122/220 56 26 30 Z Z Z A F Vladimir Koltunov
220
12-14-1058 Michael Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
261 81 180 76.07 168 62 32 30 Z B C F Z 128/134 84 24 60 F Z Z Z A 376/220 115 25 90 Z Z Z Z Z Michael Tsang
220
12-14-1300 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
261 111 150 76.07 275 86 26 60 F B C F Z 178/222 101 41 60 Z Z E Z A 208/220 74 44 30 B Z Z B F Masayuki Tashiro
224
12-14-1514 Melania Tinelli ITA
263 113 150 75.83 278 88 28 60 F B C D E 89/162 71 41 30 B B E Z A 341/224 104 44 60 Z Z Z B F Melania Tinelli
224
12-14-2159 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
263 113 150 75.83 190 67 37 30 D B C D Z 172/172 100 40 60 Z B Z Z A 307/224 96 36 60 Z Z Z B F Aniko Madarassy
226
12-14-1624 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
264 144 120 75.71 233 75 45 30 Z B C Z Z 251/245 122 62 60 Z B Z Z A 182/226 67 37 30 Z Z Z A F Dmitriy Dokuchaev
226
12-14-1659 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
264 84 180 75.71 402 146 26 120 D Z E F Z 172/333 100 40 60 D B B Z A 2/226 18 18 0 B Z Z A F Magdalena Kurfürstová
226
12-14-1806 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
264 144 120 75.71 185 66 36 30 D B C D Z 280/243 130 70 60 B Z E Z A 188/226 68 38 30 Z Z Z A F Marita Gronhovd
226
12-14-1823 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
264 84 180 75.71 254 80 20 60 D C C D Z 271/262 126 36 90 E Z C Z A 134/226 58 28 30 B Z Z Z F Sara López Martín
226
12-14-1848 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
264 144 120 75.71 106 43 43 0 Z B C D Z 349/245 154 64 90 B Z Z Z A 182/226 67 37 30 Z Z Z A F Elvio Cereser
231
12-14-2238 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
265 145 120 75.60 369 116 56 60 D A C D Z 203/292 109 49 60 F Z C Z A 72/231 40 40 0 B Z Z A F Sebastian Ordonez
232
12-14-0544 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
266 116 150 75.48 224 73 43 30 F B C D Z 159/175 95 35 60 Z B E A A 314/232 98 38 60 Z Z Z Z F Todor Yovkov
232
12-14-1633 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
266 176 90 75.48 118 48 48 0 Z B C D Z 351/258 157 67 90 Z B Z A A 145/232 61 61 0 B Z Z A F Hanna Kapołka
234
12-14-0400 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
267 147 120 75.36 398 140 50 90 D B C F E 172/324 100 70 30 Z B E Z A 31/234 27 27 0 B Z Z A F Daniel Martinez Hoyos
234
12-14-1458 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
267 117 150 75.36 209 70 40 30 D B C D Z 206/203 110 50 60 Z B C Z A 267/234 87 27 60 Z Z Z B F Paula Starke
236
12-14-1947 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
268 208 60 75.24 328 100 70 30 D B C D Z 121/208 81 81 0 F B E Z A 267/236 87 57 30 B Z Z B F Sergii Stoian
237
12-14-1501 Paride Grava OriDolomiti ITA
269 119 150 75.12 332 101 41 60 Z B C F E 79/177 68 38 30 F B Z Z A 324/237 100 40 60 Z Z Z A Z Paride Grava
238
12-14-1309 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
270 150 120 75.00 35 25 25 0 Z B C D Z 251/138 122 92 30 Z B E Z A 394/238 123 33 90 Z Z Z B Z Genya Takeuchi
238
12-14-1512 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
270 90 180 75.00 278 88 28 60 D B C F Z 355/337 159 39 120 D B Z D C 9/238 23 23 0 B Z Z A F Kinga Suranyi
240
12-14-2109 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
271 121 150 74.88 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 266/212 125 65 60 F Z Z Z A 277/240 89 29 60 Z Z Z A Z Martin Locker
241
12-14-1014 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
272 152 120 74.76 342 104 44 60 F Z C D Z 77/182 67 67 0 F B E Z A 329/241 101 41 60 Z Z Z B F Francesca Taufer
241
12-14-2022 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
272 92 180 74.76 303 93 33 60 D B C Z Z 144/220 91 31 60 Z B Z Z A 271/241 88 28 60 Z Z Z B F Gintaras Mikolavicius
243
12-14-1908 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
273 153 120 74.64 199 68 38 30 Z B C F Z 251/230 122 62 60 D B Z Z A 252/243 83 53 30 B Z Z B F Piergiorgio Zancanaro
244
12-14-1302 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
274 184 90 74.52 382 125 65 60 Z A C F Z 61/220 59 59 0 F B E Z A 286/244 90 60 30 Z Z Z A F Valerij Lytvynov
244
12-14-1555 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
274 154 120 74.52 96 37 37 0 Z B C D Z 341/222 150 60 90 D Z B Z A 267/244 87 57 30 Z Z Z A F Mika Latva-Kokko
244
12-14-2332 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
274 184 90 74.52 242 77 47 30 D B C D Z 223/230 113 83 30 F B Z Z A 256/244 84 54 30 B Z Z A Z Hector Lorenzo Yustos
247
12-14-1328 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
276 96 180 74.29 245 78 18 60 D B C Z Z 167/198 99 39 60 Z B C Z A 320/247 99 39 60 Z Z Z B F Iga Mikuła
248
12-14-1215 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
277 187 90 74.17 106 43 43 0 Z B C D Z 379/283 174 114 60 F B C C A 142/248 60 30 30 B Z Z B F Irita Puķīte
249
12-14-2231 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
278 158 120 74.05 125 50 50 0 Z B C D Z 243/177 119 59 60 Z B Z Z A 355/249 109 49 60 Z Z Z A Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
250
12-14-1814 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
279 159 120 73.93 144 57 57 0 Z B C D Z 283/225 131 71 60 Z B E Z C 291/250 91 31 60 Z Z Z B F Fabio Bortolami
251
12-14-1106 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
280 190 90 73.81 115 47 47 0 Z B C D Z 345/248 152 92 60 Z B Z Z A 238/251 81 51 30 B Z Z Z F Ekaterina Koltunova
251
12-14-1252 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
280 160 120 73.81 312 95 35 60 F B C Z Z 232/268 115 55 60 Z B Z Z A 196/251 70 70 0 B Z Z A F Pentti Jytilä
251
12-14-1551 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
280 160 120 73.81 267 84 54 30 D B C D Z 131/177 85 55 30 F B C Z A 362/251 111 51 60 Z Z Z A Z Pavel Šprynar
254
12-14-0814 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
281 101 180 73.69 269 85 25 60 D B C F Z 184/227 104 44 60 Z B C Z A 294/254 92 32 60 Z Z Z B F Jorgen Granefelt
254
12-14-2109 Lise Coniel FRA
281 161 120 73.69 103 42 42 0 Z B C D Z 257/169 123 63 60 Z B Z Z A 381/254 116 56 60 Z Z Z B F Lise Coniel
254
12-14-2135 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
281 131 150 73.69 214 71 41 30 F B C D Z 217/217 112 52 60 D B E Z Z 314/254 98 38 60 Z Z Z B F Noemi Skerletz
254
12-14-2204 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
281 131 150 73.69 89 35 35 0 Z B C D Z 374/262 171 51 120 D Z B Z B 212/254 75 45 30 Z Z Z A F Lee Ming Chak
258
12-14-0519 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
282 192 90 73.57 325 99 69 30 D B C D Z 276/293 127 67 60 F Z A Z A 122/258 56 56 0 B Z Z A F Miroslav Slovák
258
12-14-1151 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
282 132 150 73.57 340 103 43 60 D B C F Z 113/212 79 49 30 F B C Z A 324/258 100 40 60 Z Z Z B F Ole Hennseler
258
12-14-1831 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
282 132 150 73.57 250 79 49 30 Z B C F Z 330/293 147 57 90 Z B B B A 122/258 56 26 30 B Z Z A Z Alberto Grilli
261
12-14-1909 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
283 103 180 73.45 346 106 46 60 Z A C D D 266/311 125 35 90 Z B Z Z C 110/261 52 22 30 Z Z Z A F Gisela Müller
262
12-14-1810 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
284 134 150 73.33 352 108 48 60 D B C F Z 249/306 121 61 60 E B C Z A 119/262 55 25 30 B Z E A F Jacopo Chiogna
262
12-14-2042 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
284 104 180 73.33 342 104 44 60 D B C D E 86/190 70 40 30 Z B E Z A 356/262 110 20 90 Z Z E B F Maja Kula
264
12-14-2040 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
285 195 90 73.21 381 124 64 60 D B C Z Z 184/303 104 74 30 Z B E Z A 129/264 57 57 0 B Z Z A F Richard H. Ebright
264
12-14-2247 David Gray MDOC GBR
285 135 150 73.21 172 63 33 30 D B C D Z 217/194 112 52 60 F B Z B A 356/264 110 50 60 Z Z Z B F David Gray
266
12-14-0121 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
286 166 120 73.10 250 79 49 30 Z B C F Z 239/245 118 58 60 D B Z Z A 277/266 89 59 30 Z Z Z A F Mike Poulsen
267
12-14-0914 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
287 137 150 72.98 319 97 37 60 D B C Z Z 232/277 115 55 60 D B Z Z A 212/267 75 45 30 Z Z Z A F Nuno Rebelo
268
12-14-1000 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
288 198 90 72.86 125 50 50 0 Z B C D Z 338/248 149 89 60 Z B Z Z A 277/268 89 59 30 Z Z Z A F Maxime Peyron
268
12-14-1924 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
288 108 180 72.86 262 83 23 60 D B C F Z 317/291 141 51 90 Z Z E B A 165/268 64 34 30 Z Z Z A F Matthias Mahr
270
12-14-2046 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
289 109 180 72.74 385 127 37 90 F B C F E 291/359 133 43 90 E B Z Z C 39/270 29 29 0 B Z Z A F Jose Rubio Gomez
271
12-14-1906 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
291 141 150 72.50 262 83 23 60 F B C F Z 355/326 159 69 90 Z C C Z A 94/271 49 49 0 B Z Z A F Justyna Kuzba
272
12-14-0818 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
292 172 120 72.38 269 85 55 30 D B C D Z 271/272 126 66 60 Z B Z Z A 238/272 81 51 30 Z Z Z A F Martin Vojvodík
273
12-14-0837 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
293 143 150 72.26 325 99 39 60 F B C F Z 346/346 153 63 90 Z B Z B A 74/273 41 41 0 B Z Z A F Ziemowit Wójcik
274
12-14-0957 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
294 204 90 72.14 190 67 67 0 Z B C D Z 341/283 150 90 60 Z B E Z C 222/274 77 47 30 Z Z Z A F Igor Boncina
274
12-14-2330 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
294 174 120 72.14 118 48 48 0 Z B C D Z 286/203 132 72 60 F Z E D A 372/274 114 54 60 Z Z Z B F Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
276
12-14-0810 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
295 145 150 72.02 393 134 44 90 D B Z Z Z 246/348 120 60 60 Z B E Z E 74/276 41 41 0 B Z Z A F Elena Fedykova
276
12-14-1212 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
295 175 120 72.02 100 40 40 0 Z B C D Z 311/200 138 78 60 Z B Z Z A 384/276 117 57 60 Z Z Z A Z Colin Duckworth
276
12-14-2048 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
295 145 150 72.02 394 135 45 90 F Z C F Z 229/343 114 54 60 Z B E Z Z 91/276 46 46 0 B Z Z A F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
276
12-14-2239 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
295 115 180 72.02 328 100 40 60 F B C Z Z 190/258 105 45 60 Z B C Z A 286/276 90 30 60 Z Z Z B F Noritoshi Matsuhashi
280
12-14-0322 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
296 146 150 71.90 209 70 40 30 D B C D Z 212/208 111 51 60 D B Z Z A 376/280 115 55 60 Z Z Z B F José Carlos Pascotini
280
12-14-1753 Marek Karm SK100 EST
296 146 150 71.90 297 92 32 60 D B C Z Z 294/299 135 75 60 B B Z Z A 193/280 69 39 30 Z Z Z A F Marek Karm
282
12-14-0005 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
298 178 120 71.67 89 35 35 0 Z B C D Z 184/123 104 74 30 F B E Z C 420/282 159 69 90 Z Z Z B Z Marcin Krasuski
282
12-14-1708 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
298 88 210 71.67 283 89 29 60 F B C F Z 352/337 158 38 120 Z Z D A A 101/282 51 21 30 A Z Z A F Niccolò Santi
284
12-14-1003 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
299 119 180 71.55 315 96 36 60 D B C F Z 341/333 150 60 90 Z B Z B A 114/284 53 23 30 B Z E A F Zbigniew Bąk
284
12-14-2101 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
299 119 180 71.55 319 97 37 60 D B C F Z 183/248 102 42 60 F Z C Z A 324/284 100 40 60 Z Z Z B F Milan Lučný
284
12-14-2314 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
299 149 150 71.55 346 106 46 60 C B C Z Z 184/268 104 44 60 F B E D C 277/284 89 59 30 Z Z Z A F Andreina Brandi
287
12-14-0140 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
301 151 150 71.31 336 102 42 60 D B C F Z 355/362 159 69 90 D A Z Z A 72/287 40 40 0 B Z Z A F Varvara Pavlova
287
12-14-0856 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
301 151 150 71.31 224 73 43 30 Z B C F Z 237/230 117 57 60 Z B E Z C 362/287 111 51 60 Z Z Z B F Fulvio Lenarduzzi
287
12-14-0944 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
301 241 60 71.31 163 61 61 0 Z B C D Z 271/222 126 96 30 B B E Z A 372/287 114 84 30 Z Z Z A F Pavel Vácha
287
12-14-1319 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
301 181 120 71.31 278 88 58 30 Z B C F Z 286/288 132 72 60 E B Z Z A 238/287 81 51 30 B Z Z A Z Jens Leibiger
287
12-14-2051 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
301 151 150 71.31 385 127 37 90 F B C Z E 280/355 130 70 60 D B Z Z A 84/287 44 44 0 B Z Z A F Kseniia Puhovkina
287
12-14-2301 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
301 151 150 71.31 363 114 54 60 D B C D E 217/293 112 52 60 D B Z Z A 212/287 75 45 30 Z Z Z A F Natalia Kamolinkova
293
12-14-0232 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
302 152 150 71.19 363 114 54 60 D B C F Z 307/345 137 47 90 Z B Z Z E 101/293 51 51 0 B Z Z A F July Esperanza Ospina
293
12-14-1757 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
302 122 180 71.19 269 85 25 60 D B C F Z 246/258 120 60 60 F Z D Z A 311/293 97 37 60 Z Z E A F Vesa Mäkinen
295
12-14-0833 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
303 123 180 71.07 328 100 40 60 Z B E F Z 199/265 108 48 60 F B Z Z B 302/295 95 35 60 B Z Z B Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
295
12-14-1941 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
303 153 150 71.07 358 112 52 60 D B Z D Z 147/256 92 62 30 Z B E Z A 320/295 99 39 60 Z Z Z B F Cláudio Tereso
295
12-14-2246 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
303 123 180 71.07 307 94 34 60 D B C F Z 113/187 79 49 30 Z B E Z A 397/295 130 40 90 Z Z Z B Z Emil Kacin
298
12-14-1555 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
304 184 120 70.95 356 111 51 60 D B C Z Z 286/329 132 72 60 D B Z Z A 145/298 61 61 0 B Z Z A F Masatoshi Arai
298
12-14-1740 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
304 154 150 70.95 220 72 42 30 F B C D Z 239/230 118 58 60 F D Z Z A 372/298 114 54 60 Z Z Z A Z Ian Ditchfield
300
12-14-0454 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
305 245 60 70.83 315 96 66 30 D B C D Z 311/315 138 108 30 F B Z Z A 201/300 71 71 0 B Z Z A F Bondarenko Igor
300
12-14-1233 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
305 185 120 70.83 345 105 45 60 F B C F Z 190/268 105 75 30 F B Z Z A 302/300 95 65 30 B Z Z A Z Evgenij Zhukov
302
12-14-1847 Janos Feher DTC HUN
306 126 180 70.71 72 31 31 0 Z B C D Z 386/279 183 63 120 Z Z B Z F 294/302 92 32 60 B Z E A Z Janos Feher
302
12-14-1850 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
306 126 180 70.71 238 76 46 30 F B C D Z 367/330 168 48 120 Z B Z D C 150/302 62 32 30 B Z Z A Z Ana María Rivero Franco
304
12-14-0745 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
307 97 210 70.60 307 94 34 60 F B C F Z 393/383 189 39 150 Z Z F A B 16/304 24 24 0 B Z Z A F Gabor Suranyi
305
12-14-0931 David Wathey MDOC GBR
308 158 150 70.48 269 85 55 30 F B C D Z 336/314 148 58 90 D Z B Z A 212/305 75 45 30 Z Z Z A F David Wathey
305
12-14-1049 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
308 188 120 70.48 369 116 56 60 D B C F Z 314/353 140 80 60 Z B C Z A 110/305 52 52 0 B Z Z A F Päivi Hiltunen
305
12-14-1209 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
308 158 150 70.48 113 46 46 0 Z B C D Z 368/282 169 79 90 E B Z B A 297/305 93 33 60 Z Z Z B F Miroslav Špidlen
308
12-14-1924 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
309 159 150 70.36 411 160 70 90 D A C D E 172/359 100 40 60 Z B C Z A 94/308 49 49 0 B Z Z A F Cecilia Enberg
309
12-14-1449 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
310 280 30 70.24 185 66 66 0 Z B C D Z 229/203 114 114 0 F B E Z A 397/309 130 100 30 Z Z Z A F Harri Lehtimäki
309
12-14-2321 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
310 190 120 70.24 380 123 63 60 D B C F Z 300/357 136 76 60 D B C Z A 101/309 51 51 0 B Z Z A F Yi-yi Tsai
311
12-14-0842 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
311 191 120 70.12 228 74 44 30 D B C D Z 361/318 161 101 60 F Z E B A 216/311 76 46 30 Z Z Z A F Radim Hošek
312
12-14-1222 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
312 162 150 70.00 118 48 48 0 Z B C D Z 389/318 187 67 120 D Z B Z C 222/312 77 47 30 C Z Z A F Friedmar Richter
313
12-14-1216 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
313 193 120 69.88 303 93 63 30 D B C D Z 206/254 110 80 30 Z B E Z A 356/313 110 50 60 Z Z Z A Z Jarmo Karvinen
313
12-14-1520 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
313 223 90 69.88 257 81 51 30 D B C D Z 217/239 112 82 30 F B Z Z A 389/313 120 90 30 Z Z Z A F Pekka Seppa
313
12-14-1700 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
313 133 180 69.88 228 74 44 30 D B C D Z 418/384 212 62 150 Z Z Z A C 31/313 27 27 0 B Z Z A F Francesco Ognibene
316
12-14-1358 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
314 194 120 69.76 292 91 61 30 Z B C Z Z 330/320 147 87 60 Z B Z Z A 216/316 76 46 30 B Z Z A Z Zydrunas Sablinskas
316
12-14-2151 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
314 134 180 69.76 297 92 32 60 D A C D Z 393/379 189 69 120 D B B A B 54/316 33 33 0 B Z Z A F Zofia Wrześniak
318
12-14-2212 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
315 135 180 69.64 190 67 37 30 D B C D Z 294/253 135 45 90 Z Z Z Z A 369/318 113 53 60 B Z Z Z Z Owe Andersson
319
12-14-1333 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
316 226 90 69.52 328 100 70 30 D B C D Z 223/278 113 83 30 F B Z Z A 339/319 103 73 30 B Z Z A Z Sumire Takatsu
320
12-14-2329 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
319 139 180 69.17 297 92 32 60 D B C D E 404/387 196 76 120 D Z Z B A 49/320 31 31 0 B Z Z A F Alejandro Aguilar Lara
321
12-14-0040 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
321 201 120 68.93 292 91 61 30 Z B C F Z 317/312 141 81 60 F D Z Z A 277/321 89 59 30 Z Z Z A F Valerio Pfister
321
12-14-1149 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
321 171 150 68.93 356 111 51 60 D B C Z Z 300/337 136 76 60 E B Z Z A 208/321 74 44 30 B Z Z Z F Viacheslav Astapovych
323
12-14-0105 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
323 233 90 68.69 154 59 59 0 Z B C D Z 368/303 169 109 60 Z B Z Z A 302/323 95 65 30 Z Z Z A F Krešo Keresteš
324
12-14-2134 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
324 144 180 68.57 397 138 48 90 D B Z F Z 346/390 153 63 90 Z B D Z E 54/324 33 33 0 B Z Z A F Santiago Rodas
325
12-14-1928 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
325 205 120 68.45 267 84 54 30 Z B C F Z 294/287 135 75 60 D B E Z C 347/325 106 76 30 Z Z Z A F Zita Ruksane
326
12-14-1256 John Kewley MDOC GBR
326 176 150 68.33 214 71 41 30 D B C D Z 377/330 173 83 90 Z B Z B A 247/326 82 52 30 Z Z Z A F John Kewley
326
12-14-2132 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
326 206 120 68.33 303 93 93 0 Z B C D Z 239/272 118 58 60 Z B Z Z A 376/326 115 55 60 Z Z Z B F Mykhailo Astapovych
328
12-14-0818 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
327 237 90 68.21 361 113 53 60 D B C F Z 271/321 126 96 30 F Z E Z A 271/328 88 88 0 B Z Z A F Jesus Hervas
328
12-14-1444 Custódio Pinto POR
327 237 90 68.21 233 75 75 0 Z B C D Z 328/289 146 86 60 Z Z E Z A 347/328 106 76 30 B Z Z A Z Custódio Pinto
328
12-14-2224 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
327 87 240 68.21 269 85 25 60 F B C Z Z 266/268 125 35 90 Z Z E B A 384/328 117 27 90 Z Z E B F Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
331
12-14-0835 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
328 178 150 68.10 233 75 45 30 F B C D Z 365/324 165 75 90 D Z B Z A 271/331 88 58 30 B Z Z B F Stefano Galletti
331
12-14-1750 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
328 208 120 68.10 382 125 65 60 F B C Z Z 314/365 140 80 60 F B Z B A 156/331 63 63 0 B Z Z A F Nikolai Opanasenko
333
12-14-0103 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
332 212 120 67.62 312 95 65 30 D B C D Z 294/308 135 75 60 D B C Z A 332/333 102 72 30 Z Z Z A F Andrey Tovchennikov
333
12-14-1110 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
332 182 150 67.62 238 76 76 0 Z B C D Z 352/315 158 68 90 E Z Z Z A 314/333 98 38 60 Z Z Z B F Stephen Bingham
333
12-14-2211 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
332 152 180 67.62 242 77 47 30 Z B C F Z 192/217 106 46 60 Z Z E Z A 416/333 149 59 90 Z Z E B F Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
336
12-14-0015 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
333 123 210 67.50 297 92 32 60 D B C F Z 314/312 140 50 90 Z B D D A 329/336 101 41 60 Z Z E A F Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
336
12-14-1854 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
333 153 180 67.50 307 94 34 60 D B C Z Z 291/299 133 73 60 E B F Z A 347/336 106 46 60 Z Z Z B F Anne Straube
338
12-14-1553 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
334 124 210 67.38 260 82 22 60 D B C F Z 322/293 144 54 90 Z Z Z Z A 353/338 108 48 60 B Z Z Z Z Hiroshi Utsumi
338
12-14-2136 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
334 154 180 67.38 387 128 38 90 Z B Z C E 141/286 90 60 30 D B E Z A 381/338 116 56 60 Z Z Z B F Matěj Burda
340
12-14-0024 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
335 155 180 67.26 190 67 37 30 Z B C F Z 395/355 190 70 120 B Z Z Z Z 227/340 78 48 30 Z Z Z A F Juan Antonio Morales
340
12-14-0602 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
335 185 150 67.26 154 59 59 0 Z B C D Z 368/303 169 79 90 F Z Z B A 352/340 107 47 60 Z Z Z B F Olga Korchagina
342
12-14-1238 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
339 189 150 66.79 312 95 65 30 D B C D Z 322/321 144 84 60 F Z Z Z A 324/342 100 40 60 Z Z Z A Z Máté Maródi
342
12-14-1409 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
339 159 180 66.79 103 42 42 0 Z B C D Z 338/235 149 59 90 Z B C A A 415/342 148 58 90 Z Z Z B Z Laimonas Čaplikas
344
12-14-1021 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
340 190 150 66.67 144 57 57 0 Z B C D Z 406/351 198 78 120 D Z Z B A 259/344 85 55 30 Z Z Z A F Alexey Volkov
344
12-14-1037 Liubov Kozina RUS
340 220 120 66.67 376 121 61 60 D B C F Z 266/333 125 95 30 F B Z Z A 299/344 94 64 30 Z Z Z A F Liubov Kozina
344
12-14-1735 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
340 160 180 66.67 377 122 62 60 F B C Z Z 100/243 74 44 30 F B C Z A 412/344 144 54 90 Z Z Z B Z Iuliia Salakhova
347
12-14-1522 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
341 131 210 66.55 204 69 39 30 D B C D Z 401/363 193 43 150 D Z A B C 233/347 79 49 30 Z Z Z A F Agata Ludwiczak
348
12-14-1103 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
342 162 180 66.43 262 83 53 30 Z B C F Z 330/308 147 57 90 Z D C Z A 366/348 112 52 60 Z Z Z B F Clive Allen
349
12-14-0150 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
347 137 210 65.83 257 81 51 30 Z B C Z Z 364/332 164 44 120 C Z D Z F 332/349 102 42 60 Z Z Z A Z Lu Marron
350
12-14-0233 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
349 109 240 65.60 367 115 25 90 D B E F Z 325/359 145 55 90 B Z D Z A 277/350 89 29 60 Z Z Z B F Akune Li
350
12-14-1748 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
349 169 180 65.60 336 102 42 60 D C C D Z 307/321 137 77 60 F Z E B A 356/350 110 50 60 Z Z Z B F Cornelia Eckardt
352
12-14-0957 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
350 140 210 65.48 387 128 38 90 D B C F E 328/371 146 56 90 Z B Z Z C 216/352 76 46 30 B Z Z Z F Teresa Bugaj
352
12-14-1047 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
350 200 150 65.48 346 106 76 30 Z B C F Z 322/344 144 54 90 Z B Z Z Z 324/352 100 70 30 B Z Z A Z Barbara Szmyt
354
12-14-1347 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
351 141 210 65.36 297 92 32 60 D B C Z Z 395/381 190 70 120 Z Z Z B A 193/354 69 39 30 Z Z Z A F Javier Arufe
355
12-14-1604 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
352 172 180 65.24 283 89 59 30 Z B C F Z 355/341 159 69 90 Z B E C F 341/355 104 44 60 Z Z Z B F Darya Garbuzova
355
12-14-1758 Peter Simon GYO HUN
352 112 240 65.24 377 122 32 90 F B C F E 266/337 125 35 90 B B B B A 345/355 105 45 60 B Z E Z F Peter Simon
357
12-14-1527 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
355 175 180 64.88 406 150 60 90 D B C F E 262/371 124 64 60 E B Z Z A 238/357 81 51 30 B Z Z A Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
358
12-14-2324 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
358 208 150 64.52 340 103 73 30 Z B C Z Z 383/377 176 86 90 Z Z E B A 233/358 79 49 30 B Z Z B F Julia Zielczynska
359
12-14-1455 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
360 150 210 64.29 354 109 49 60 F B C F Z 377/381 173 53 120 B Z Z B A 227/359 78 48 30 Z Z Z A F Jiří Fišer
360
12-14-2309 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
361 241 120 64.17 262 83 53 30 Z B C Z Z 386/366 183 93 90 D Z Z Z A 302/360 95 95 0 B Z Z A F Mateja Kerestes
361
12-14-1251 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
362 122 240 64.05 363 114 54 60 C B C D E 286/333 132 42 90 B Z C Z A 381/361 116 26 90 Z Z E B F Davide Pairone
361
12-14-1619 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
362 182 180 64.05 407 151 61 90 D C C F Z 280/379 130 70 60 D B E D A 238/361 81 51 30 B Z E A F Lanfeng Chang
363
12-14-1500 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
363 123 240 63.93 144 57 27 30 D B C D Z 368/293 169 49 120 D B Z A C 407/363 137 47 90 Z Z Z Z Z Marina Beltramo
364
12-14-0909 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
364 214 150 63.81 411 160 70 90 D B E F Z 86/308 70 70 0 F B E Z A 402/364 134 74 60 Z Z Z B F Costanza Bianco
364
12-14-1844 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
364 184 180 63.81 224 73 43 30 D B C D Z 368/326 169 79 90 E Z E Z C 391/364 122 62 60 Z Z E A F Marco Perissinotto
364
12-14-2158 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
364 244 120 63.81 245 78 48 30 D B C D Z 414/384 208 148 60 B B C Z A 227/364 78 48 30 Z Z Z A F Jonatán Furucz
367
12-14-1009 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
366 156 210 63.57 396 137 47 90 D Z C F Z 317/375 141 81 60 B Z E Z A 271/367 88 28 60 Z Z Z A Z Ivan Somoza
368
12-14-1816 Jay Hann BAOC USA
368 158 210 63.33 363 114 54 60 D B C Z Z 350/369 155 65 90 F Z Z B A 320/368 99 39 60 Z Z Z B F Jay Hann
368
12-14-1851 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
368 158 210 63.33 342 104 44 60 C B C F Z 412/403 205 55 150 Z Z C B E 139/368 59 59 0 B Z Z A F Heike Oechler
370
12-14-0619 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
369 129 240 63.21 324 98 38 60 D B C F Z 375/370 172 52 120 D Z Z B A 320/370 99 39 60 Z Z Z A Z Przemysław Witczak
371
12-14-1112 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
371 221 150 62.98 283 89 59 30 Z B C F Z 325/315 145 85 60 Z B Z Z A 407/371 137 77 60 Z Z Z A Z Piroska Bacso
372
12-14-2230 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
372 222 150 62.86 245 78 78 0 Z B C D Z 300/279 136 76 60 D B Z Z A 418/372 158 68 90 Z Z Z B Z Wojciech Wójcik
373
12-14-1703 Lorenzo Spina OPK miraflores ITA
373 163 210 62.74 409 154 64 90 E Z C F Z 383/411 176 56 120 B Z D C A 80/373 43 43 0 B Z Z A F Lorenzo Spina
373
12-14-1724 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
373 223 150 62.74 141 56 56 0 Z B C D Z 422/388 234 114 120 Z Z Z B A 252/373 83 53 30 Z Z Z A F Steve Beuerman
375
12-14-0007 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
374 134 240 62.62 190 67 37 30 D B C D Z 330/279 147 57 90 E B C Z E 421/375 160 40 120 Z Z E B Z Tuomo Niskanen
375
12-14-1832 Jianhao Chen CHN
374 254 120 62.62 97 38 38 0 Z B C D Z 425/396 259 139 120 Z Z Z B A 222/375 77 77 0 B Z Z A F Jianhao Chen
377
12-14-1358 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
375 165 210 62.50 185 66 36 30 F B C D Z 389/347 187 67 120 Z B Z D B 391/377 122 62 60 Z Z Z B F Jan Hric
377
12-14-1827 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
375 225 150 62.50 401 145 85 60 D B C F Z 379/405 174 84 90 F B Z C C 122/377 56 56 0 B Z Z A F Atis Ruksans
379
12-14-0328 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
378 228 150 62.14 332 101 71 30 Z B C F Z 330/341 147 87 60 Z B Z Z A 397/379 130 70 60 Z Z Z A Z Hsu Yung Chang
379
12-14-1142 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
378 168 210 62.14 354 109 49 60 F B C F Z 389/395 187 67 120 Z Z Z Z Z 247/379 82 52 30 Z Z Z A F Martti Inkinen
379
12-14-1536 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
378 198 180 62.14 346 106 46 60 D B C F Z 346/357 153 93 60 D B Z Z A 388/379 119 59 60 Z Z Z B F Irina Smirnova
382
12-14-1426 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
379 229 150 62.02 307 94 64 30 Z B C Z Z 409/394 200 110 90 Z B Z B A 259/382 85 55 30 Z Z Z A F Yusuke Okubo
383
12-14-1418 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
380 170 210 61.90 288 90 60 30 Z B C Z Z 392/375 188 68 120 E B Z D Z 332/383 102 42 60 Z Z Z B F Massimo Ghirardi
383
12-14-1725 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
380 200 180 61.90 391 132 72 60 D B Z D Z 360/391 160 70 90 Z B Z Z C 271/383 88 58 30 Z Z Z A F Donatas Juozumas
383
12-14-1813 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
380 170 210 61.90 410 155 65 90 D B C F E 212/366 111 51 60 E B Z Z A 372/383 114 54 60 B Z Z B C Adrian Krol
386
12-14-2329 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
383 143 240 61.55 199 68 38 30 D B C D Z 417/377 211 61 150 Z Z Z B C 341/386 104 44 60 Z Z Z B F Cecilia Fenerty
387
12-14-1002 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
384 174 210 61.43 382 125 65 60 D B C F Z 386/402 183 63 120 Z D B Z C 216/387 76 46 30 B Z Z A Z Carlos Ferreira
388
12-14-1755 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
387 207 180 61.07 297 92 62 30 D B C D Z 419/401 215 95 120 Z D Z B A 237/388 80 50 30 Z Z Z A F Zsolt Bátorligeti
388
12-14-1939 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
387 237 150 61.07 415 172 82 90 D B E Z Z 341/407 150 90 60 C B Z Z A 171/388 65 65 0 B Z Z A F Bogdan Mazurets
390
12-14-0033 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
388 208 180 60.95 387 128 68 60 D B C Z Z 276/351 127 67 60 B B E Z Z 401/390 133 73 60 B Z E Z F Faridun Salimzoda
390
12-14-2017 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
388 208 180 60.95 332 101 41 60 C B C F Z 382/373 175 115 60 Z B Z Z A 366/390 112 52 60 Z Z Z B F Mariusz Góraj
392
12-14-1052 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
390 210 180 60.71 278 88 58 30 Z B C Z Z 366/348 166 76 90 D Z Z Z A 406/392 136 76 60 Z Z Z Z F Yuliia Shchendryhina
393
12-14-1015 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
391 151 240 60.60 325 99 39 60 F B C Z Z 420/409 229 79 150 Z D Z E Z 156/393 63 33 30 B Z E A F Martin Sorensen
394
12-14-0040 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
392 212 180 60.48 220 72 42 30 D B C D Z 398/364 191 101 90 Z B Z Z Z 396/394 129 69 60 Z Z Z A Z Luis Gonçalves
394
12-14-0805 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
392 182 210 60.48 250 79 49 30 Z B C E Z 362/326 163 73 90 Z B Z Z Z 417/394 150 60 90 Z Z E Z F Mia Hiirsalmi
396
12-14-1735 Daniel Szulc POL
395 125 270 60.12 292 91 31 60 Z B C Z E 407/388 199 49 150 D Z A D E 345/396 105 45 60 Z Z Z B F Daniel Szulc
397
12-14-0643 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
401 281 120 59.40 420 180 120 60 D B C Z Z 262/400 124 94 30 F Z E Z A 311/397 97 67 30 Z Z Z A F Bosse Engborg
397
12-14-1930 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
401 161 240 59.40 367 115 55 60 F B C F Z 413/407 207 57 150 B Z Z B Z 233/397 79 49 30 B Z Z A Z Paweł Wolniewicz
399
12-14-1515 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
403 73 330 59.17 405 148 28 120 Z E D F D 325/392 145 25 120 B D E B C 356/399 110 20 90 B B E B F Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
400
12-14-2242 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
411 171 240 58.21 351 107 47 60 D B C F Z 368/373 169 79 90 Z Z Z Z A 404/400 135 45 90 Z Z Z B A Francesco Stefanachi
401
12-14-1619 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
414 234 180 57.86 417 173 83 90 D B C E E 279/398 129 69 60 D B Z Z A 366/401 112 82 30 Z Z Z A F Andrea Arcila Castro
401
12-14-2026 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
414 204 210 57.86 377 122 62 60 D B C F Z 415/412 210 90 120 D Z Z Z Z 247/401 82 52 30 Z Z Z A F Renato Bettin
403
12-14-1654 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
417 207 210 57.50 113 46 46 0 Z B C D Z 415/353 210 90 120 Z B Z C Z 422/403 161 71 90 Z Z Z B Z Graham Charles Urquhart
404
12-14-1555 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
421 151 270 57.02 424 206 56 150 D A E F E 338/417 149 59 90 B B E A B 175/404 66 36 30 B Z E A F Gabriele Bovero
405
12-14-1657 David Coton WAOC GBR
422 242 180 56.90 372 118 58 60 F B C F Z 300/348 136 76 60 C B Z Z A 424/405 168 108 60 Z Z Z Z F David Coton
406
12-14-2233 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
425 215 210 56.55 369 116 56 60 D A C D Z 410/405 203 83 120 Z Z Z Z Z 347/406 106 76 30 Z Z Z A F Elisabet Wiksell
407
12-14-2131 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
428 248 180 56.19 414 167 107 60 D A C D Z 243/384 119 59 60 C B C Z A 411/407 142 82 60 Z Z Z Z F Florian Lang
408
12-14-1412 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
430 40 390 55.95 391 132 12 120 D F B C Z 300/368 136 16 120 D Z B E A 423/408 162 12 150 A F F C E Sofia Sarasino
409
12-14-0326 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
431 311 120 55.83 426 222 132 90 Z B E F F 320/418 143 113 30 F B E Z Z 175/409 66 66 0 B Z Z A F Jānis Bergs
410
12-14-0852 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
433 253 180 55.60 408 153 93 60 Z B Z F Z 336/397 148 88 60 Z B Z Z A 400/410 132 72 60 Z Z Z A Z Jiří Pavlů
411
12-14-1012 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
441 231 210 54.64 361 113 83 30 D B C D Z 411/404 204 84 120 E B Z D C 395/411 124 64 60 Z Z Z A Z Jarmila Mrtková
412
12-14-1606 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
442 292 150 54.52 398 140 80 60 D B C Z Z 362/399 163 133 30 Z B E Z A 409/412 139 79 60 Z Z Z A Z Ilka Rathje-Kübler
413
12-14-1434 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
446 206 240 54.05 413 161 71 90 D C C F Z 375/413 172 82 90 B Z Z Z A 369/413 113 53 60 Z Z Z B F Elena Leontyeva
413
12-14-2139 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
446 236 210 54.05 394 135 105 30 Z B C D D 401/409 193 73 120 Z B C D C 387/413 118 58 60 Z Z Z B F Larysa Astapovych
415
12-14-1706 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
451 271 180 53.45 319 97 97 0 Z B C D Z 404/392 196 106 90 Z B C Z C 418/415 158 68 90 Z Z Z B Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
416
12-14-1836 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
463 283 180 52.02 415 172 112 60 Z Z C F Z 379/416 174 84 90 C B Z B A 384/416 117 87 30 B Z E A F Tatiana Koltunova
417
12-14-1600 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
464 224 240 51.90 418 175 85 90 D Z C F Z 407/420 199 79 120 D Z C Z C 286/417 90 60 30 Z Z Z A F Lenin David Lozano Argel
418
12-14-1358 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
472 292 180 50.95 402 146 86 60 D B C F Z 398/414 191 131 60 F Z Z Z A 404/418 135 75 60 Z Z Z B F Emese Svab
419
12-14-1637 Eeva K CAN
490 280 210 48.81 398 140 110 30 D B C D Z 421/419 230 110 120 Z Z Z B A 389/419 120 60 60 Z Z Z B F Eeva K
420
12-14-2205 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
491 311 180 48.69 427 225 135 90 F Z C F Z 400/425 192 102 90 E B Z D A 208/420 74 74 0 B Z Z A F Francesco Valentini
421
12-14-1036 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
525 285 240 44.64 390 131 101 30 D B C D Z 428/424 284 134 150 D Z Z B B 356/421 110 50 60 Z Z Z B F Andrea Canistra
422
12-14-1246 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
530 230 300 44.05 423 196 76 120 A A F Z Z 403/422 194 74 120 Z B A B C 410/422 140 80 60 B A Z Z F Grażyna Bator
423
12-14-1828 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
538 361 180 43.10 419 179 119 60 F B C D E 426/426 270 153 120 B B C D F 277/423 89 89 0 B Z Z A F Laura Arbeláez Bedoya
424
12-14-1650 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
545 365 180 42.26 425 208 148 60 D B Z D Z 307/415 137 107 30 F B E D A 428/424 200 110 90 Z Z E B F Lorenzo Platania
425
12-14-1704 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
561 321 240 40.36 421 184 94 90 D B C F E 395/420 190 100 90 E E C Z A 427/425 187 127 60 Z Z Z B F Jiří Vácha
426
12-14-1553 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
577 247 330 38.45 404 147 57 90 F B C Z E 424/423 257 107 150 B Z A D F 425/426 173 83 90 B A E Z F Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
427
12-14-0838 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
631 331 300 32.02 428 248 128 120 D Z Z Z Z 423/428 249 129 120 Z B Z C C 402/427 134 74 60 Z Z Z A Z Alexander Gubin
428
12-14-2256 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
640 401 240 30.95 422 190 130 60 D B C Z Z 426/427 270 151 120 Z Z Z Z B 426/428 180 120 60 Z Z Z A Z Camilla Malm