Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z F E B D D B A C Z Z D Z B C
1
12-15-1825 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
39 39 0 100.00 1 9 9 0 Z F E B D 2/2 16 16 0 D B A C Z 2/1 14 14 0 Z D Z B C Ben Kyd
1
12-15-2151 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
39 39 0 100.00 1 9 9 0 Z F E B D 1/1 13 13 0 D B A C Z 13/1 17 17 0 Z D Z B C Erik Kalman
3
12-15-0006 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
41 41 0 99.77 3 10 10 0 Z F E B D 4/3 17 17 0 D B A C Z 2/3 14 14 0 Z D Z B C Arno Gronhovd
4
12-15-2034 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
45 45 0 99.30 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 10/6 19 19 0 D B A C Z 2/4 14 14 0 Z D Z B C Alessio Tenani
5
12-15-0220 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
47 47 0 99.07 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 4/8 17 17 0 D B A C Z 6/5 15 15 0 Z D Z B C Stefano Raus
5
12-15-2154 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
47 47 0 99.07 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 16/10 21 21 0 D B A C Z 2/5 14 14 0 Z D Z B C Severin Howald
7
12-15-2345 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
49 49 0 98.84 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 7/6 18 18 0 D B A C Z 17/7 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Mateusz Kula
8
12-15-2308 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
50 50 0 98.72 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 7/5 18 18 0 D B A C Z 32/8 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Kentaro Iwata
9
12-15-2328 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
51 51 0 98.61 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 4/8 17 17 0 D B A C Z 23/9 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Petteri Hakala
10
12-15-1142 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
53 53 0 98.37 7 11 11 0 Z F E B D 40/16 25 25 0 D B A C Z 13/10 17 17 0 Z D Z B C Lauri Kontkanen
11
12-15-1027 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
54 54 0 98.26 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 16/15 21 21 0 D B A C Z 32/11 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Sanda Lapina
12
12-15-0151 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
56 56 0 98.03 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 22/16 22 22 0 D B A C Z 32/12 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Nuno Pires
12
12-15-1523 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
56 56 0 98.03 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 16/10 21 21 0 D B A C Z 59/12 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Daniel Locker
14
12-15-1218 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
57 57 0 97.91 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 54/29 27 27 0 D B A C Z 17/14 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Marcello Lambertini
14
12-15-2100 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
57 57 0 97.91 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 25/29 23 23 0 D B A C Z 17/14 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Ralph Körner
16
12-15-1138 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
59 59 0 97.68 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 25/28 23 23 0 D B A C Z 44/16 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Antti Rusanen
16
12-15-1731 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
59 59 0 97.68 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 14/32 20 20 0 D B A C Z 23/16 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Giacomo Zagonel
16
12-15-2344 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
59 59 0 97.68 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 10/16 19 19 0 D B A C Z 59/16 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Johan Persson
19
12-15-1231 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
60 60 0 97.56 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 40/50 25 25 0 D B A C Z 6/19 15 15 0 Z D Z B C Katarzyna Urbaniak
20
12-15-1006 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
61 61 0 97.44 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 92/50 31 31 0 D B A C Z 9/20 16 16 0 Z D Z B C Robertas Stankevič
20
12-15-1217 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
61 61 0 97.44 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 81/50 30 30 0 D B A C Z 9/20 16 16 0 Z D Z B C Maciej Urbaniak
22
12-15-1312 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
62 62 0 97.33 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 25/29 23 23 0 D B A C Z 59/22 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Marit Wiksell
22
12-15-1814 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
62 62 0 97.33 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 81/50 30 30 0 D B A C Z 13/22 17 17 0 Z D Z B C Aaron Gaio
24
12-15-0655 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
63 63 0 97.21 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 73/45 29 29 0 D B A C Z 32/24 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Oleksii Kyrychenko
24
12-15-0742 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
63 63 0 97.21 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 54/36 27 27 0 D B A C Z 55/24 22 22 0 Z D Z B C Jacek Wieszaczewski
24
12-15-1149 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
63 63 0 97.21 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 54/50 27 27 0 D B A C Z 17/24 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Magdalena Kurfürstová
27
12-15-2118 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
64 64 0 97.10 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 40/48 25 25 0 D B A C Z 32/27 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Erik Lundkvist
27
12-15-2131 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
64 64 0 97.10 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 33/24 24 24 0 D B A C Z 104/27 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
29
12-15-0751 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
65 65 0 96.98 7 11 11 0 Z F E B D 81/36 30 30 0 D B A C Z 68/29 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Tapani Mäkinen
29
12-15-1443 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
65 65 0 96.98 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 73/59 29 29 0 D B A C Z 23/29 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Anders Höije
31
12-15-0918 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
66 66 0 96.86 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 54/42 27 27 0 D B A C Z 68/31 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Ondřej Macek
32
12-15-1615 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
67 67 0 96.75 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 33/24 24 24 0 D B A C Z 132/32 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Tom Dobra
33
12-15-1237 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
68 68 0 96.63 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 66/65 28 28 0 D B A C Z 44/33 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Matias Sankari
34
12-15-0736 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
69 69 0 96.52 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 81/50 30 30 0 D B A C Z 68/34 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Ilze Lapina
34
12-15-1545 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
69 69 0 96.52 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 66/69 28 28 0 D B A C Z 44/34 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Julia Modig Tjärnström
34
12-15-2037 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
69 39 30 96.52 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 161/112 42 12 30 D B A C F 1/34 13 13 0 Z D Z B C Viola Zagonel
37
12-15-1226 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
70 70 0 96.40 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 73/74 29 29 0 D B A C Z 44/37 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Dušan Furucz
37
12-15-1328 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
70 70 0 96.40 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 54/74 27 27 0 D B A C Z 44/37 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Jana Kosťová
37
12-15-1553 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
70 70 0 96.40 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 40/45 25 25 0 D B A C Z 104/37 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Naohiro Yamaguchi
40
12-15-1642 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
71 71 0 96.28 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 33/32 24 24 0 D B A C Z 143/40 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Libor Forst
41
12-15-1149 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
72 72 0 96.17 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 92/69 31 31 0 D B A C Z 68/41 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Ole Hennseler
41
12-15-1200 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
72 72 0 96.17 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 118/94 34 34 0 D B A C Z 32/41 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Andrew Stemp
41
12-15-1408 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
72 72 0 96.17 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 81/50 30 30 0 D B A C Z 104/41 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Birte Friedrichs
41
12-15-1706 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
72 72 0 96.17 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 103/94 32 32 0 D B A C Z 32/41 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Christian Enberg
41
12-15-2000 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
72 72 0 96.17 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 143/112 38 38 0 D B A C Z 9/41 16 16 0 Z D Z B C Šimon Mižúr
46
12-15-0835 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
73 73 0 96.05 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 54/74 27 27 0 D B A C Z 68/46 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Gregor Sturm
46
12-15-0932 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
73 73 0 96.05 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 81/65 30 30 0 D B A C Z 93/46 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Leon Kollenbach
46
12-15-1938 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
73 73 0 96.05 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 40/81 25 25 0 D B A C Z 59/46 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Felice Panico
49
12-15-1916 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
74 74 0 95.93 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 16/24 21 21 0 D B A C Z 186/49 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Lennart Wahlgren
49
12-15-2314 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
74 74 0 95.93 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 134/109 37 37 0 D B A C Z 23/49 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Maxime Peyron
51
12-15-0108 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
75 75 0 95.82 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 92/74 31 31 0 D B A C Z 93/51 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Pinja Mäkinen
51
12-15-1114 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
75 75 0 95.82 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 118/81 34 34 0 D B A C Z 85/51 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Jorgen Granefelt
51
12-15-1622 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
75 75 0 95.82 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 40/59 25 25 0 D B A C Z 124/51 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Francesco Mariani
54
12-15-1518 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
76 76 0 95.70 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 125/105 35 35 0 D B A C Z 55/54 22 22 0 Z D Z B C Ville Hiirsalmi
54
12-15-1703 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
76 76 0 95.70 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 118/94 34 34 0 D B A C Z 68/54 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Martin Locker
54
12-15-1745 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
76 76 0 95.70 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 143/94 38 38 0 D B A C Z 68/54 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
54
12-15-1825 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
76 76 0 95.70 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 108/120 33 33 0 D B A C Z 23/54 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Jiri Kalousek
54
12-15-2203 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
76 76 0 95.70 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 50/94 26 26 0 D B A C Z 68/54 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Elvio Cereser
59
12-15-0115 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
77 77 0 95.59 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 33/50 24 24 0 D B A C Z 154/59 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Dmitrii Glotov
59
12-15-1402 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
77 77 0 95.59 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 103/88 32 32 0 D B A C Z 93/59 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Jānis Rukšāns
59
12-15-1734 Jianhao Chen CHN
77 77 0 95.59 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 73/74 29 29 0 D B A C Z 113/59 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Jianhao Chen
59
12-15-1816 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
77 47 30 95.59 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 2/4 16 16 0 D B A C Z 247/59 49 19 30 B D Z B C Pavel Kurfürst
63
12-15-1616 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
78 78 0 95.47 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 73/81 29 29 0 D B A C Z 113/63 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Eero Seppä
63
12-15-1717 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
78 48 30 95.47 7 11 11 0 Z F E B D 180/125 47 17 30 D B A C F 32/63 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Sebastiano Lambertini
65
12-15-0014 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
79 79 0 95.35 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 50/102 26 26 0 D B A C Z 93/65 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Thomas Schöps
65
12-15-1747 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
79 49 30 95.35 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 7/10 18 18 0 D B A C Z 227/65 46 16 30 Z D Z B Z Lin Shyh Bin
65
12-15-2121 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
79 79 0 95.35 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 157/112 41 41 0 D B A C Z 59/65 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Davide Martignago
68
12-15-1017 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
80 80 0 95.24 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 92/112 31 31 0 D B A C Z 68/68 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Clara Jakobsson
68
12-15-1637 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
80 80 0 95.24 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 103/81 32 32 0 D B A C Z 132/68 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Fruzsina Biro
68
12-15-1917 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
80 50 30 95.24 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 10/10 19 19 0 D B A C Z 232/68 47 17 30 B D Z B C Abel Otero Ramírez
68
12-15-2047 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
80 80 0 95.24 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 54/102 27 27 0 D B A C Z 104/68 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
68
12-15-2315 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
80 80 0 95.24 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 157/132 41 41 0 D B A C Z 32/68 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Erik Stalnacke
73
12-15-0011 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
81 81 0 95.12 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 134/105 37 37 0 D B A C Z 104/73 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Ján Furucz
73
12-15-1544 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
81 51 30 95.12 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 202/149 51 21 30 D B A C F 6/73 15 15 0 Z D Z B C Ryota Hirayama
73
12-15-1801 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
81 81 0 95.12 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 66/65 28 28 0 D B A C Z 169/73 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Tomáš Locker
73
12-15-1832 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
81 51 30 95.12 3 10 10 0 Z F E B D 213/146 54 24 30 D B A C F 13/73 17 17 0 Z D Z B C Lauri Mäkinen
77
12-15-0850 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
82 82 0 95.01 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 54/112 27 27 0 D B A C Z 93/77 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Guntars Mankus
77
12-15-0905 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
82 82 0 95.01 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 66/120 28 28 0 D B A C Z 85/77 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Irita Puķīte
77
12-15-1148 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
82 82 0 95.01 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 40/69 25 25 0 D B A C Z 169/77 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Kinga Suranyi
77
12-15-1454 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
82 52 30 95.01 7 11 11 0 Z F E B D 40/16 25 25 0 D B A C Z 227/77 46 16 30 Z D Z B B Teemu Niskanen
77
12-15-1833 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
82 52 30 95.01 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 187/146 48 18 30 D B A C F 17/77 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Dominic Wathey
82
12-15-0516 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
83 83 0 94.89 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 118/94 34 34 0 D B A C Z 143/82 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Todor Yovkov
82
12-15-1558 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
83 53 30 94.89 3 10 10 0 Z F E B D 25/10 23 23 0 D B A C Z 252/82 50 20 30 Z D Z B Z Pavel Ptáček
84
12-15-1350 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
85 85 0 94.66 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 73/81 29 29 0 D B A C Z 178/84 35 35 0 Z D Z B C Alain Kyd
84
12-15-1457 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
85 55 30 94.66 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 16/16 21 21 0 D B A C Z 247/84 49 19 30 B D Z B C Davide Pairone
84
12-15-1647 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
85 85 0 94.66 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 143/120 38 38 0 D B A C Z 113/84 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Iga Mikuła
84
12-15-1946 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
85 55 30 94.66 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 14/16 20 20 0 D B A C Z 247/84 49 19 30 Z D Z B Z Sami Torstila
84
12-15-2119 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
85 85 0 94.66 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 125/132 35 35 0 D B A C Z 85/84 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Robert Jakobsson
84
12-15-2131 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
85 85 0 94.66 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 66/112 28 28 0 D B A C Z 124/84 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Miroslaw Marek
90
12-15-1316 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
86 56 30 94.54 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 187/140 48 18 30 D B A C F 68/90 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Šimon Mareček
90
12-15-1355 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
86 86 0 94.54 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 92/88 31 31 0 D B A C Z 178/90 35 35 0 Z D Z B C Przemysław Witczak
90
12-15-1431 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
86 86 0 94.54 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 81/112 30 30 0 D B A C Z 132/90 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Hanna Karvonen
90
12-15-1542 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
86 86 0 94.54 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 118/112 34 34 0 D B A C Z 132/90 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Milan Lučný
90
12-15-2323 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
86 56 30 94.54 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 10/24 19 19 0 D B A C Z 247/90 49 19 30 Z D Z Z C Christian Gieseler
95
12-15-2139 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
87 87 0 94.43 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 161/129 42 42 0 D B A C Z 113/95 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Lovisa Hambäck
96
12-15-0857 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
88 88 0 94.31 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 125/109 35 35 0 D B A C Z 161/96 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Jonatán Furucz
96
12-15-1709 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
88 88 0 94.31 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 118/140 34 34 0 D B A C Z 93/96 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Owain Jones
98
12-15-0647 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
89 89 0 94.19 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 92/65 31 31 0 D B A C Z 213/98 42 42 0 Z D Z B C Ilian Angeli
98
12-15-0850 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
89 89 0 94.19 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 108/88 33 33 0 D B A C Z 194/98 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Radim Hošek
98
12-15-0906 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
89 89 0 94.19 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 33/36 24 24 0 D B A C Z 241/98 48 48 0 Z D Z B C Vitaliy Kyrychenko
98
12-15-2246 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
89 89 0 94.19 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 103/109 32 32 0 D B A C Z 169/98 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Emil Kacin
98
12-15-2307 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
89 89 0 94.19 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 54/125 27 27 0 D B A C Z 143/98 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Krešo Keresteš
103
12-15-0806 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
90 60 30 94.08 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 22/32 22 22 0 D B A C Z 252/103 50 20 30 B D Z B C Gabor Suranyi
103
12-15-1837 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
90 90 0 94.08 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 108/146 33 33 0 D B A C Z 93/103 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Jouni Lipponen
105
12-15-1813 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
91 91 0 93.96 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 92/94 31 31 0 D B A C Z 201/105 39 39 0 Z D Z B C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
105
12-15-2108 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
91 61 30 93.96 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 213/163 54 24 30 D B A Z Z 32/105 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Simone Frascaroli
105
12-15-2157 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
91 91 0 93.96 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 108/144 33 33 0 D B A C Z 113/105 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
105
12-15-2302 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
91 91 0 93.96 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 134/136 37 37 0 D B A C Z 132/105 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Edoardo Tona
109
12-15-1403 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
92 92 0 93.84 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 166/149 43 43 0 D B A C Z 93/109 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Bohuslav Hůlka
110
12-15-0904 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
93 63 30 93.73 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 25/42 23 23 0 D B A C Z 257/110 51 21 30 Z D Z Z C Susy De Pieri
110
12-15-1136 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
93 63 30 93.73 11 12 12 0 Z F E B D 248/172 62 32 30 Z B A C Z 23/110 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Shota Tanaka
110
12-15-1449 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
93 93 0 93.73 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 108/132 33 33 0 D B A C Z 161/110 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Takuya Yamaguchi
113
12-15-0934 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
94 94 0 93.61 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 92/120 31 31 0 D B A C Z 186/113 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Takashi Oki
114
12-15-0822 Edgar Domingues COC POR
95 65 30 93.50 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 40/42 25 25 0 D B A C Z 266/114 53 23 30 Z D Z Z C Edgar Domingues
114
12-15-1812 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
95 65 30 93.50 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 209/172 53 23 30 Z B A C Z 44/114 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Sara López Martín
116
12-15-1909 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
96 96 0 93.38 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 150/155 39 39 0 D B A C Z 113/116 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Luca Elisei
117
12-15-1311 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
97 67 30 93.26 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 33/36 24 24 0 D B A C Z 276/117 56 26 30 B D Z B C Edoardo De Vallièr
117
12-15-1324 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
97 97 0 93.26 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 161/152 42 42 0 D B A C Z 132/117 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Nicolò Buganè
117
12-15-2035 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
97 67 30 93.26 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 237/182 60 30 30 D B Z C Z 44/117 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Zoltán Miháczi
120
12-15-0012 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
98 68 30 93.15 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 242/178 61 31 30 D B A C F 59/120 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Zijie Ning
120
12-15-0014 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
98 68 30 93.15 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 25/69 23 23 0 D B A C Z 252/120 50 20 30 B D Z B C Daniele Guardini
120
12-15-1521 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
98 68 30 93.15 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 242/193 61 31 30 D B A C F 32/120 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Bjarne Friedrichs
120
12-15-1856 Jay Hann BAOC USA
98 98 0 93.15 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 125/136 35 35 0 D B A C Z 186/120 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Jay Hann
120
12-15-2332 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
98 68 30 93.15 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 219/172 56 26 30 D B A C F 68/120 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Francesca De Nardis
125
12-15-0331 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
99 69 30 93.03 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 81/88 30 30 0 D B A C Z 241/125 48 18 30 B D Z B C José Carlos Pascotini
125
12-15-1009 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
99 69 30 93.03 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 16/36 21 21 0 D B A C Z 285/125 58 28 30 Z D Z B Z Marta Kapołka
125
12-15-1945 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
99 99 0 93.03 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 187/155 48 48 0 D B A C Z 143/125 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Vesa Mäkinen
125
12-15-2313 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
99 69 30 93.03 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 222/193 57 27 30 D B Z C Z 44/125 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Enrique Rolland
129
12-15-1019 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
100 70 30 92.92 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 54/36 27 27 0 D B A C Z 291/129 59 29 30 B D Z B C Laura Elīza Lapiņa
129
12-15-1125 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
100 100 0 92.92 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 153/163 40 40 0 D B A C Z 124/129 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Koji Chino
129
12-15-1300 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
100 70 30 92.92 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 40/45 25 25 0 D B A C Z 281/129 57 27 30 B D Z B C Fabian Janischowsky
129
12-15-1616 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
100 70 30 92.92 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 25/16 23 23 0 D B A C Z 318/129 64 34 30 B D Z B C Mikko Heinonen
133
12-15-0807 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
101 101 0 92.80 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 175/178 45 45 0 D B A C Z 93/133 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Martin Vojvodík
133
12-15-2057 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
101 101 0 92.80 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 108/136 33 33 0 D B A C Z 205/133 40 40 0 Z D Z B C Anne Straube
135
12-15-0026 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
102 72 30 92.68 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 265/198 65 35 30 D B A C F 59/135 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Rafael Miguel
135
12-15-0951 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
102 102 0 92.68 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 171/140 44 44 0 D B A C Z 205/135 40 40 0 Z D Z B C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
135
12-15-1039 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
102 72 30 92.68 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 222/172 57 27 30 Z B A C Z 113/135 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Marian Miklus
135
12-15-1449 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
102 72 30 92.68 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 237/189 60 30 30 D B Z C Z 85/135 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Till Geiler
135
12-15-1718 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
102 72 30 92.68 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 54/81 27 27 0 D B A C Z 259/135 52 22 30 Z D Z B B Hanka Straube
140
12-15-1810 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
103 73 30 92.57 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 92/59 31 31 0 D B A C Z 281/140 57 27 30 Z D Z B Z Matthew Pickering
140
12-15-2249 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
103 73 30 92.57 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 108/88 33 33 0 D B A C Z 259/140 52 22 30 B D Z B C Dmytro Kurochkin
142
12-15-0019 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
104 74 30 92.45 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 248/209 62 32 30 Z B A C Z 44/142 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Matija Razum
142
12-15-1537 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
104 104 0 92.45 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 177/167 46 46 0 D B A C Z 154/142 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Karin Bodecs
142
12-15-1809 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
104 104 0 92.45 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 187/178 48 48 0 D B A C Z 124/142 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Massimo Ghirardi
145
12-15-1653 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
105 75 30 92.33 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 50/59 26 26 0 D B A C Z 291/145 59 29 30 B D Z B C Leif Eriksson
145
12-15-1800 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
105 105 0 92.33 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 171/158 44 44 0 D B A C Z 178/145 35 35 0 Z D Z B C Solomon Luk
145
12-15-2117 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
105 105 0 92.33 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 209/172 53 53 0 D B A C Z 143/145 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Oskar Hektor
145
12-15-2119 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
105 75 30 92.33 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 222/182 57 27 30 D B Z C Z 124/145 29 29 0 Z D Z B C David Jukes
149
12-15-0023 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
106 76 30 92.22 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 66/59 28 28 0 D B A C Z 297/149 60 30 30 Z D Z B Z Luis Gonçalves
149
12-15-1530 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
106 106 0 92.22 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 166/182 43 43 0 D B A C Z 132/149 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Sigurd Daehli
149
12-15-1656 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
106 106 0 92.22 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 180/169 47 47 0 D B A C Z 161/149 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Jan Müller
149
12-15-2252 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
106 76 30 92.22 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 242/193 61 31 30 D B A C F 113/149 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
149
12-15-2314 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
106 76 30 92.22 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 73/59 29 29 0 D B A C Z 297/149 60 30 30 Z D Z B Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
154
12-15-0711 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
107 77 30 92.10 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 253/209 63 33 30 D B A C F 68/154 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Andrius Jovaiša
154
12-15-1559 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
107 77 30 92.10 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 265/221 65 35 30 D B A C F 44/154 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Peter Hambäck
154
12-15-1659 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
107 77 30 92.10 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 81/74 30 30 0 D B A C Z 285/154 58 28 30 B D Z B C Genya Takeuchi
154
12-15-1819 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
107 107 0 92.10 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 187/169 48 48 0 D B A C Z 169/154 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Francesca Taufer
158
12-15-0921 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
108 78 30 91.99 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 231/214 59 29 30 D B A C F 68/158 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Cláudio Tereso
158
12-15-1804 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
108 108 0 91.99 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 197/158 50 50 0 D B A C Z 194/158 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Sergei Rusakov
158
12-15-2114 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
108 78 30 91.99 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 108/94 33 33 0 D B A C Z 276/158 56 26 30 B D Z B C Philipp Haider
158
12-15-2128 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
108 78 30 91.99 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 274/229 67 37 30 D B A Z Z 17/158 18 18 0 Z D Z B C Sami Hyvönen
162
12-15-1701 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
109 109 0 91.87 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 153/182 40 40 0 D B A C Z 161/162 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Jan Hric
162
12-15-1840 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
109 79 30 91.87 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 237/221 60 30 30 D B A C F 59/162 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Bartłomiej Mazan
164
12-15-0033 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
111 81 30 91.64 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 231/209 59 29 30 D B A C F 113/164 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Peter Dobra
164
12-15-0809 Robert Finch SOC GBR
111 111 0 91.64 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 134/158 37 37 0 D B A C Z 210/164 41 41 0 Z D Z B C Robert Finch
164
12-15-0816 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
111 81 30 91.64 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 253/207 63 33 30 D Z A C Z 124/164 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Karel Cedrych
164
12-15-1853 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
111 111 0 91.64 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 161/158 42 42 0 D B A C Z 210/164 41 41 0 Z D Z B C Francesco Stefanachi
164
12-15-1956 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
111 81 30 91.64 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 134/81 37 37 0 D B A C Z 299/164 61 31 30 B D Z B C Andreina Brandi
169
12-15-0949 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
112 82 30 91.52 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 81/88 30 30 0 D B A C Z 299/169 61 31 30 Z Z Z B C Ari Tertsunen
169
12-15-1052 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
112 82 30 91.52 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 253/216 63 33 30 E B A C Z 104/169 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Joao Pedro Valente
169
12-15-1331 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
112 82 30 91.52 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 92/50 31 31 0 D B A C Z 333/169 67 37 30 Z D Z B Z Nina Döllgast
169
12-15-1723 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
112 82 30 91.52 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 108/120 33 33 0 D B A C Z 272/169 55 25 30 A D Z B C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
173
12-15-0937 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
113 83 30 91.41 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 227/198 58 28 30 D Z A C Z 169/173 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Donatas Lazauskas
174
12-15-1340 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
114 84 30 91.29 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 54/102 27 27 0 D B A C Z 299/174 61 31 30 Z D Z Z C Hou Tin Chau
175
12-15-0805 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
115 85 30 91.17 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 73/74 29 29 0 D B A C Z 325/175 66 36 30 B D Z B C Bondarenko Igor
175
12-15-1023 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
115 85 30 91.17 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 265/238 65 35 30 D B A C F 68/175 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Aleksi Anttolainen
177
12-15-0008 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
116 56 60 91.06 18 13 13 0 Z F E B D 25/16 23 23 0 D B A C Z 363/177 80 20 60 B Z Z B C Martin Aarholt Waaler
177
12-15-1048 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
116 86 30 91.06 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 92/69 31 31 0 D B A C Z 335/177 68 38 30 Z D Z Z C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
177
12-15-1319 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
116 116 0 91.06 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 153/172 40 40 0 D B A C Z 213/177 42 42 0 Z D Z B C Frode Haugskott
177
12-15-1810 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
116 116 0 91.06 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 213/214 54 54 0 D B A C Z 154/177 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Ian Ditchfield
181
12-15-1114 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
117 87 30 90.94 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 118/105 34 34 0 D B A C Z 311/181 63 33 30 B D Z B C Siobhan Henn
181
12-15-1518 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
117 117 0 90.94 327 40 40 0 Z F E B D 175/216 45 45 0 D B A C Z 154/181 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Colin Duckworth
183
12-15-0229 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
119 89 30 90.71 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 125/125 35 35 0 D B A C Z 299/183 61 31 30 Z D Z Z C Akune Li
184
12-15-1453 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
120 90 30 90.59 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 261/229 64 34 30 D B A D Z 132/184 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Stefano Zarfati
184
12-15-2113 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
120 90 30 90.59 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 306/245 76 46 30 D B A C F 68/184 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Sigrid Haugskott
186
12-15-1035 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
121 121 0 90.48 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 187/169 48 48 0 D B A C Z 241/186 48 48 0 Z D Z B C Vladimir Koltunov
186
12-15-1150 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
121 121 0 90.48 327 40 40 0 Z F E B D 187/224 48 48 0 D B A C Z 161/186 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Sonja Ecke-Wihan
186
12-15-2236 Will Critchley CAN
121 91 30 90.48 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 279/249 69 39 30 D B A C F 68/186 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Will Critchley
186
12-15-2318 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
121 61 60 90.48 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 22/32 22 22 0 D B A C Z 366/186 81 21 60 B D Z Z C Anna Tóth
190
12-15-2307 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
122 122 0 90.36 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 177/198 46 46 0 D B A C Z 216/190 43 43 0 Z D Z B C Lucie Pelikanova
191
12-15-0138 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
123 123 0 90.24 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 206/216 52 52 0 D B A C Z 194/191 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Stephen Bingham
191
12-15-1253 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
123 93 30 90.24 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 261/229 64 34 30 D B A C F 161/191 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Tetiana Tkachuk
191
12-15-1709 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
123 93 30 90.24 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 309/254 77 47 30 D B Z C Z 85/191 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Matthias Mahr
194
12-15-1821 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
124 94 30 90.13 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 157/140 41 41 0 D B A C Z 305/194 62 32 30 Z Z Z B C Santiago Isaza
195
12-15-0759 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
125 65 60 90.01 362 55 25 30 F F E B D 180/263 47 17 30 D B A C F 59/195 23 23 0 Z D Z B C Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
195
12-15-0841 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
125 95 30 90.01 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 143/132 38 38 0 D B A C Z 321/195 65 35 30 B D Z B C Ziemowit Wójcik
197
12-15-0943 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
126 66 60 89.90 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 202/158 51 21 30 D B A D Z 276/197 56 26 30 B D Z B C Nuno Leite
197
12-15-1209 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
126 96 30 89.90 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 150/136 39 39 0 D B A C Z 321/197 65 35 30 Z Z Z B C Matěj Burda
197
12-15-1436 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
126 96 30 89.90 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 242/228 61 31 30 D B A C D 186/197 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Laimonas Čaplikas
200
12-15-1110 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
127 97 30 89.78 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 134/129 37 37 0 D B A C Z 335/200 68 38 30 B D Z B C Martin Petříček
200
12-15-1456 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
127 97 30 89.78 379 63 33 30 Z F Z B D 103/243 32 32 0 D B A C Z 154/200 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Dario Bertolini
200
12-15-2005 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
127 97 30 89.78 379 63 33 30 Z E E B D 125/254 35 35 0 D B A C Z 124/200 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Mika Latva-Kokko
203
12-15-1908 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
128 128 0 89.66 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 269/249 66 66 0 D B A C Z 143/203 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Graham Charles Urquhart
203
12-15-2311 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
128 68 60 89.66 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 50/48 26 26 0 D B A C Z 372/203 84 24 60 B D Z B D Justyna Kuzba
203
12-15-2336 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
128 68 60 89.66 412 85 25 60 F E E B D 33/289 24 24 0 D B A C Z 23/203 19 19 0 Z D Z B C River Edis-Smith
206
12-15-0005 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
129 69 60 89.55 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 213/167 54 24 30 D B A C F 281/206 57 27 30 B D Z B C Tuomo Niskanen
206
12-15-0751 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
129 99 30 89.55 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 153/152 40 40 0 D B A C Z 305/206 62 32 30 B D Z B C Kristaps Tamuzs
206
12-15-2233 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
129 129 0 89.55 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 213/229 54 54 0 D B A C Z 201/206 39 39 0 Z D Z B C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
209
12-15-0025 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
130 70 60 89.43 351 49 19 30 Z E E B D 209/263 53 23 30 D B A C F 113/209 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Robert Krueger
209
12-15-1204 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
130 70 60 89.43 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 344/268 88 28 60 Z B A C F 104/209 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Markus Enberg
209
12-15-1823 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
130 100 30 89.43 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 125/125 35 35 0 D B A C Z 348/209 72 42 30 Z D E B C Michael Johansson
209
12-15-2049 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
130 130 0 89.43 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 197/209 50 50 0 D B A C Z 232/209 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Renato Bettin
209
12-15-2251 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
130 100 30 89.43 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 253/245 63 33 30 D B A C F 169/209 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Iván Mera
214
12-15-0004 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
131 71 60 89.31 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 219/182 56 26 30 C B A C Z 272/214 55 25 30 B D Z B C Daniel Silva
214
12-15-1946 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
131 71 60 89.31 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 231/193 59 29 30 D B A C F 266/214 53 23 30 Z D E B C Geir Myhr Oien
216
12-15-1635 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
132 102 30 89.20 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 180/149 47 47 0 D B A C Z 325/216 66 36 30 Z D E B C Zbigniew Bąk
216
12-15-1819 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
132 102 30 89.20 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 134/144 37 37 0 D B A C Z 341/216 69 39 30 Z D Z B Z Vladyslav Vovk
216
12-15-2214 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
132 72 60 89.20 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 364/303 95 35 60 D Z B C Z 23/216 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Francesco Ognibene
216
12-15-2310 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
132 72 60 89.20 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 209/189 53 23 30 D B A C F 272/216 55 25 30 B D Z B C Zofia Wrześniak
220
12-15-0826 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
133 73 60 89.08 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 344/317 88 28 60 D Z B C Z 9/220 16 16 0 Z D Z B C Nuno Rebelo
220
12-15-1217 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
133 73 60 89.08 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 253/205 63 33 30 D B A C F 259/220 52 22 30 Z D E B C Luca Rosato
220
12-15-1340 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
133 73 60 89.08 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 347/308 89 29 60 Z B A C F 23/220 19 19 0 Z D Z B C Anna Kaczmarek
223
12-15-1727 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
134 134 0 88.97 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 261/254 64 64 0 D B A C Z 182/223 36 36 0 Z D Z B C Natalia Kamolinkova
224
12-15-1220 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
135 75 60 88.85 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 359/297 93 33 60 D B Z C F 68/224 24 24 0 Z D Z B C Jiří Fišer
224
12-15-1430 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
135 105 30 88.85 375 61 31 30 Z F E A D 166/271 43 43 0 D B A C Z 143/224 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Tsz Ho Michael Chui
224
12-15-1515 Daniel Szulc POL
135 105 30 88.85 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 248/224 62 32 30 D B A C F 232/224 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Daniel Szulc
224
12-15-1734 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
135 75 60 88.85 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 331/288 84 24 60 D Z A C F 104/224 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Agata Ludwiczak
228
12-15-0030 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
136 136 0 88.73 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 194/202 49 49 0 D B A C Z 276/228 56 56 0 Z D Z B C Lenka Forstová
228
12-15-1014 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
136 76 60 88.73 351 49 19 30 Z F E A D 66/189 28 28 0 D B A C Z 291/228 59 29 30 B D Z B C Christoph Körner
228
12-15-1348 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
136 106 30 88.73 326 39 39 0 Z F E B D 274/281 67 37 30 D Z A C Z 132/228 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Iain Phillips
228
12-15-2041 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
136 106 30 88.73 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 294/258 73 43 30 D B A C F 186/228 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Stina Granefelt
228
12-15-2308 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
136 106 30 88.73 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 132/155 36 36 0 D B A C Z 335/228 68 38 30 B D Z B C Davide Gazzetto
233
12-15-1027 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
137 107 30 88.62 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 282/254 70 40 30 D B A C F 201/233 39 39 0 Z D Z B C Ivan Somoza
233
12-15-1807 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
137 77 60 88.62 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 206/163 52 22 30 Z B A C Z 325/233 66 36 30 B D Z B C Cornelia Eckardt
233
12-15-2024 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
137 137 0 88.62 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 202/209 51 51 0 D B A C Z 268/233 54 54 0 Z D Z B C Sergii Stoian
236
12-15-1705 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
138 138 0 88.50 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 231/229 59 59 0 D B A C Z 241/236 48 48 0 Z D Z B C Sumire Takatsu
237
12-15-0945 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
139 79 60 88.39 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 368/320 97 37 60 D B B C F 44/237 21 21 0 Z D Z B C Bartosz Stopczynski
237
12-15-1121 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
139 49 90 88.39 3 10 10 0 Z F E B D 320/229 80 20 60 E B A C F 247/237 49 19 30 B D Z B C Jorge Valente Barrera
237
12-15-1139 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
139 109 30 88.39 384 65 35 30 Z F Z B D 143/268 38 38 0 D B A C Z 182/237 36 36 0 Z D Z B C Máté Maródi
237
12-15-1423 John Kewley MDOC GBR
139 109 30 88.39 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 287/261 71 41 30 D B A Z Z 194/237 38 38 0 Z D Z B C John Kewley
237
12-15-1541 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
139 79 60 88.39 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 375/317 99 39 60 D Z A C F 55/237 22 22 0 Z D Z B C Ričards Zvagulis
242
12-15-1053 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
140 110 30 88.27 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 180/189 47 47 0 D B A C Z 311/242 63 33 30 B D Z B C Dario D'Amico
243
12-15-0043 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
141 141 0 88.15 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 227/245 58 58 0 D B A C Z 221/243 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Juan Antonio Morales
243
12-15-1436 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
141 111 30 88.15 301 35 35 0 Z F E B D 166/193 43 43 0 D B A C Z 311/243 63 33 30 Z D Z B Z Pekka Seppa
243
12-15-1857 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
141 81 60 88.15 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 274/207 67 37 30 E B A C Z 291/243 59 29 30 Z Z Z B C Michele Cera
243
12-15-2231 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
141 111 30 88.15 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 315/271 78 48 30 D B A C F 186/243 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Joanna Lewandowska
243
12-15-2352 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
141 111 30 88.15 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 108/163 33 33 0 D B A C Z 343/243 70 40 30 Z D Z B Z Fabio Bortolami
248
12-15-0942 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
142 82 60 88.04 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 218/224 55 25 30 D B A C F 268/248 54 24 30 B D Z B C Anna Schöps
248
12-15-1802 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
142 82 60 88.04 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 261/224 64 34 30 D B A C F 268/248 54 24 30 Z D E B C Jacopo Chiogna
250
12-15-0617 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
144 114 30 87.80 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 292/268 72 42 30 D B B C Z 210/250 41 41 0 Z D Z B C Mike Poulsen
251
12-15-2145 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
145 85 60 87.69 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 379/326 101 41 60 Z B A C F 85/251 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Owe Andersson
252
12-15-1725 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
146 86 60 87.57 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 253/202 63 33 30 D B B C Z 325/252 66 36 30 B D Z B C Michele Fiocca
253
12-15-1537 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
147 87 60 87.46 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 350/311 90 30 60 Z B A C F 154/253 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Alex Pegg
253
12-15-1538 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
147 57 90 87.46 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 309/243 77 17 60 D A A C F 259/253 52 22 30 B D Z B C Niccolò Santi
253
12-15-2311 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
147 117 30 87.46 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 287/285 71 41 30 D B A C A 205/253 40 40 0 Z D Z B C Sebastian Ordonez
256
12-15-1240 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
148 148 0 87.34 327 40 40 0 Z F E B D 269/281 66 66 0 D B A C Z 213/256 42 42 0 Z D Z B C Piroska Bacso
256
12-15-1914 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
148 88 60 87.34 408 82 22 60 E F Z B D 132/320 36 36 0 D B A C Z 132/256 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Karin Biering
256
12-15-2006 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
148 118 30 87.34 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 306/278 76 46 30 D B A C F 216/256 43 43 0 Z D Z B C Danila Vasilev
256
12-15-2127 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
148 88 60 87.34 55 16 16 0 Z F E B D 279/216 69 39 30 D B A Z Z 311/256 63 33 30 B D Z B C Gintaras Mikolavicius
260
12-15-1025 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
149 119 30 87.22 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 298/263 74 44 30 D B A C F 232/260 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Miroslav Špidlen
260
12-15-1836 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
149 119 30 87.22 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 320/303 80 50 30 D B A Z Z 182/260 36 36 0 Z D Z B C Alberto Grilli
260
12-15-1947 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
149 59 90 87.22 345 47 17 30 F F E B D 197/249 50 20 30 D B A C F 259/260 52 22 30 Z D Z Z C Malte Granefelt
260
12-15-2327 David Wathey MDOC GBR
149 119 30 87.22 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 157/178 41 41 0 D B A C Z 350/260 74 44 30 B D Z B C David Wathey
264
12-15-0753 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
150 120 30 87.11 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 315/271 78 48 30 D B A C F 227/264 46 46 0 Z D Z B C Marci Szabo
264
12-15-0825 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
150 150 0 87.11 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 306/300 76 76 0 D B A C Z 194/264 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Jesus Hervas
264
12-15-0953 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
150 120 30 87.11 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 206/221 52 52 0 D B A C Z 318/264 64 34 30 Z D Z Z C Pavel Shmatov
264
12-15-2058 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
150 150 0 87.11 360 54 54 0 Z F E B D 143/239 38 38 0 D B A C Z 285/264 58 58 0 Z D Z B C Lenin David Lozano Argel
268
12-15-0514 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
151 151 0 86.99 334 42 42 0 Z F E B D 248/271 62 62 0 D B A C Z 232/268 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Clare Durand
268
12-15-0826 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
151 91 60 86.99 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 368/330 97 37 60 Z B A C F 113/268 28 28 0 Z D Z B C Zsolt Bátorligeti
268
12-15-1953 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
151 121 30 86.99 400 74 44 30 F F E B D 177/326 46 46 0 D B A C Z 143/268 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
271
12-15-1503 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
152 92 60 86.88 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 143/129 38 38 0 D B A C Z 389/271 93 33 60 B D Z Z C Paula Starke
271
12-15-1604 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
152 122 30 86.88 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 320/320 80 50 30 D B Z C Z 169/271 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Jens Leibiger
273
12-15-0324 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
153 93 60 86.76 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 282/229 70 40 30 D B A C F 311/273 63 33 30 Z D E B C Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
273
12-15-0935 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
153 123 30 86.76 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 166/198 43 43 0 D B A C Z 350/273 74 44 30 B D Z B C Costanza Bianco
273
12-15-1101 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
153 123 30 86.76 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 326/324 81 51 30 Z B A C Z 169/273 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Daniele Martignago
273
12-15-2102 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
153 123 30 86.76 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 329/314 83 53 30 D B A C F 186/273 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Viacheslav Astapovych
277
12-15-0043 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
154 64 90 86.64 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 395/343 115 25 90 Z Z A C F 85/277 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Luka Kosić
277
12-15-1249 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
154 124 30 86.64 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 320/289 80 50 30 D B A C F 221/277 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Andrey Tovchennikov
279
12-15-0056 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
155 155 0 86.53 338 44 44 0 Z F E B D 219/259 56 56 0 D B A C Z 272/279 55 55 0 Z D Z B C Steve Beuerman
279
12-15-2031 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
155 125 30 86.53 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 294/297 73 43 30 D B A C F 220/279 44 44 0 Z D Z B C Hansjörg Kübler
281
12-15-1531 Pete Owens DEE GBR
157 67 90 86.30 129 20 20 0 Z F E B D 180/152 47 17 30 Z B A C Z 382/281 90 30 60 Z D F Z C Pete Owens
281
12-15-1542 Emily Secord HOC CAN
157 127 30 86.30 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 298/300 74 44 30 D B A C F 221/281 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Emily Secord
283
12-15-1115 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
159 129 30 86.06 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 357/314 92 62 30 D B B C Z 216/283 43 43 0 Z D Z B C Pavel Šprynar
283
12-15-1407 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
159 129 30 86.06 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 331/300 84 54 30 D B A C F 232/283 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Zhang Guanlin
283
12-15-1507 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
159 99 60 86.06 373 60 30 30 Z F E B E 134/249 37 37 0 D B A C Z 305/283 62 32 30 Z D E B C Santiago Rodas
283
12-15-1842 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
159 99 60 86.06 384 65 35 30 Z Z E B D 279/354 69 39 30 D B A C F 85/283 25 25 0 Z D Z B C Giulio Perissinotto
283
12-15-2020 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
159 99 60 86.06 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 366/341 96 36 60 C B A C F 143/283 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Gisela Müller
288
12-15-1704 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
160 70 90 85.95 344 46 16 30 Z E E B D 237/281 60 30 30 Z B A C Z 268/288 54 24 30 B D Z B C Peter Gierlach
288
12-15-1910 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
160 100 60 85.95 187 24 24 0 Z F E B D 81/105 30 30 0 D B A C Z 408/288 106 46 60 Z C Z Z C Adrian Krol
288
12-15-2110 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
160 130 30 85.95 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 331/293 84 54 30 Z B A C Z 252/288 50 50 0 Z D Z B C Aniko Madarassy
291
12-15-0842 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
161 161 0 85.83 334 42 42 0 Z F E B D 294/311 73 73 0 D B A C Z 227/291 46 46 0 Z D Z B C Eero Hakanen
291
12-15-1203 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
161 131 30 85.83 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 161/182 42 42 0 D B A C Z 374/291 85 55 30 Z D Z B Z Ekaterina Koltunova
291
12-15-1827 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
161 101 60 85.83 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 269/241 66 36 30 D B A C F 335/291 68 38 30 B D Z B C Javier Arufe
291
12-15-1839 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
161 131 30 85.83 345 47 47 0 Z F E B D 318/337 79 49 30 D B A C F 178/291 35 35 0 Z D Z B C Zita Ruksane
291
12-15-1903 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
161 101 60 85.83 356 52 22 30 Z F E Z D 318/349 79 49 30 D A A C Z 132/291 30 30 0 Z D Z B C Cecilia Enberg
296
12-15-1424 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
162 102 60 85.71 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 402/357 118 58 60 D Z Z C Z 93/296 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
296
12-15-1913 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
162 132 30 85.71 338 44 44 0 Z F E B D 337/343 85 55 30 D B A B Z 161/296 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Marita Gronhovd
296
12-15-2230 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
162 132 30 85.71 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 171/182 44 44 0 D B A C Z 376/296 86 56 30 Z D Z B D Richard H. Ebright
299
12-15-0857 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
164 104 60 85.48 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 387/351 105 45 60 D B Z D Z 154/299 32 32 0 Z D Z B C Fulvio Lenarduzzi
299
12-15-1043 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
164 104 60 85.48 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 398/367 117 57 60 D Z A C F 55/299 22 22 0 Z D Z B C Jarmo Karvinen
299
12-15-2038 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
164 164 0 85.48 372 59 59 0 Z F E B D 265/333 65 65 0 D B A C Z 205/299 40 40 0 Z D Z B C Ilka Rathje-Kübler
302
12-15-1634 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
165 105 60 85.37 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 368/334 97 37 60 Z B A C F 205/302 40 40 0 Z D Z B C Hanna Kapołka
302
12-15-1714 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
165 75 90 85.37 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 397/360 116 26 90 Z B A F F 104/302 27 27 0 Z D Z B C Daria Mikuła
304
12-15-1232 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
166 46 120 85.25 39 15 15 0 Z F E B D 302/229 75 15 60 Z B A C F 354/304 76 16 60 B D Z Z C Verónica Rodríguez Brome
304
12-15-1242 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
166 76 90 85.25 356 52 22 30 Z F D B D 227/293 58 28 30 D B Z C Z 276/304 56 26 30 B D Z B C Masayuki Tashiro
304
12-15-2158 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
166 106 60 85.25 356 52 22 30 Z E E B D 171/245 44 44 0 D B A C Z 343/304 70 40 30 B D Z B C Eddy Sandri
307
12-15-1720 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
167 167 0 85.13 341 45 45 0 Z F E B D 222/263 57 57 0 D B A C Z 321/307 65 65 0 Z D Z B C Yuliia Shchendryhina
307
12-15-2346 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
167 107 60 85.13 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 386/357 104 44 60 D B Z C F 143/307 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Søren Saxtorph
309
12-15-0233 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
168 108 60 85.02 301 35 35 0 Z F E B D 282/278 70 40 30 D B A C F 311/309 63 33 30 Z Z Z B C Yoonsun Cha
309
12-15-1959 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
168 78 90 85.02 349 48 18 30 Z F Z B D 134/216 37 37 0 D B A C Z 370/309 83 23 60 B D Z Z C Miksa Laáber
311
12-15-0743 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
170 170 0 84.79 230 27 27 0 Z F E B D 269/241 66 66 0 D B A C Z 356/311 77 77 0 Z D Z B C Pavel Vácha
311
12-15-1330 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
170 110 60 84.79 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 377/353 100 40 60 D B Z C F 186/311 37 37 0 Z D Z B C Elena Fedykova
311
12-15-2248 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
170 140 30 84.79 387 66 36 30 Z F E B E 242/340 61 61 0 D B A C Z 216/311 43 43 0 Z D Z B C Diego Giraldo
314
12-15-0909 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
171 111 60 84.67 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 309/289 77 47 30 D B A C F 305/314 62 32 30 B D Z B C Paweł Wolniewicz
314
12-15-1320 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
171 111 60 84.67 259 30 30 0 Z F E B D 391/362 110 50 60 Z B A C F 143/314 31 31 0 Z D Z B C Tuomas Hakkarainen
316
12-15-0007 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
173 143 30 84.44 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 347/330 89 59 30 Z B A C Z 252/316 50 50 0 Z D Z B C Martin Sorensen
317
12-15-0706 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
174 144 30 84.32 360 54 54 0 Z F E B D 298/341 74 44 30 D B A C F 227/317 46 46 0 Z D Z B C Varvara Pavlova
317
12-15-1526 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
174 144 30 84.32 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 302/271 75 75 0 D B A C Z 343/317 70 40 30 B D Z B C Alexey Volkov
319
12-15-1738 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
176 86 90 84.09 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 357/308 92 32 60 D B D C F 305/319 62 32 30 Z C Z B C Anton Puhovkin
319
12-15-2225 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
176 146 30 84.09 327 40 40 0 Z F E B D 347/343 89 59 30 D B A C F 232/319 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Harri Lehtimäki
319
12-15-2332 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
176 116 60 84.09 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 393/367 113 53 60 D Z A C F 169/319 34 34 0 Z D Z B C Krzysztof Ligienza
322
12-15-0606 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
177 147 30 83.97 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 359/343 93 63 30 Z B A C Z 241/322 48 48 0 Z D Z B C Elena Leontyeva
322
12-15-1350 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
177 87 90 83.97 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 222/202 57 27 30 D B Z C Z 397/322 97 37 60 Z C Z B B Trofim Alekseev
322
12-15-2238 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
177 147 30 83.97 332 41 41 0 Z F E B D 231/259 59 59 0 D B A C Z 356/322 77 47 30 Z D Z B Z Julia Zielczynska
322
12-15-2352 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
177 117 60 83.97 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 194/205 49 49 0 D B A C Z 395/322 96 36 60 B D Z Z C Wojciech Wójcik
326
12-15-0322 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
178 88 90 83.86 411 83 23 60 Z E Z B D 248/374 62 32 30 D B A C F 161/326 33 33 0 Z D Z B C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
326
12-15-1925 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
178 88 90 83.86 364 56 26 30 Z E E B D 242/317 61 31 30 D B A C F 299/326 61 31 30 Z D Z Z C Marco Perissinotto
328
12-15-0828 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
179 119 60 83.74 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 326/293 81 51 30 D Z A C Z 341/328 69 39 30 Z D Z Z C Nataliia Salakhova
329
12-15-1551 Paride Grava OriDolomiti ITA
180 60 120 83.62 84 18 18 0 Z F E B D 340/271 86 26 60 D B A Z F 354/329 76 16 60 Z D D B D Paride Grava
329
12-15-2241 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
180 150 30 83.62 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 350/330 90 60 30 D B A C F 281/329 57 57 0 Z D Z B C Dariusz Walczyna
331
12-15-0958 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
181 181 0 83.51 282 33 33 0 Z F E B D 320/303 80 80 0 D B A C Z 335/331 68 68 0 Z D Z B C Pentti Jytilä
331
12-15-2038 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
181 91 90 83.51 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 287/239 71 41 30 D Z A C Z 380/331 89 29 60 B D Z B Z Remo Madella
333
12-15-0101 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
182 122 60 83.39 337 43 43 0 Z F E B D 180/229 47 47 0 D B A C Z 387/333 92 32 60 B D Z Z C Valerio Pfister
333
12-15-1343 Miguel García ADOL ESP
182 92 90 83.39 364 56 26 30 Z E E B D 368/384 97 37 60 D B Z C F 124/333 29 29 0 Z D Z B C Miguel García
335
12-15-2239 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
184 64 120 83.16 25 14 14 0 Z F E B D 350/271 90 30 60 D B Z Z Z 363/335 80 20 60 Z Z E B C Karol Galicz
336
12-15-0910 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
185 65 120 83.04 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 331/261 84 24 60 E B A Z Z 372/336 84 24 60 B D Z Z C Carlos Otero Ramírez
336
12-15-2135 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
185 185 0 83.04 393 69 69 0 Z F E B D 197/324 50 50 0 D B A C Z 325/336 66 66 0 Z D Z B C Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
338
12-15-2107 Lise Coniel FRA
186 126 60 82.93 394 71 41 30 Z F E B E 282/364 70 40 30 D B A C F 221/338 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Lise Coniel
338
12-15-2200 Melania Tinelli ITA
186 66 120 82.93 367 57 27 30 Z Z E B D 194/281 49 19 30 D B A C F 363/338 80 20 60 B D E B C Melania Tinelli
340
12-15-2311 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
187 97 90 82.81 301 35 35 0 Z F E B D 354/337 91 31 60 Z B Z C Z 299/340 61 31 30 B D Z B C Noritoshi Matsuhashi
341
12-15-1822 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
188 128 60 82.69 327 40 40 0 Z F E B D 315/320 78 48 30 D B A Z Z 343/341 70 40 30 B D Z B C Darya Garbuzova
342
12-15-0819 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
190 70 120 82.46 353 50 20 30 Z F E A D 394/396 114 24 90 Z B A Z F 93/342 26 26 0 Z D Z B C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
342
12-15-1047 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
190 130 60 82.46 265 31 31 0 Z F E B D 328/303 82 52 30 D B Z C Z 356/342 77 47 30 Z D Z B Z Lee Ming Chak
342
12-15-1336 Marina Beltramo GSPORT ITA
190 130 60 82.46 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 398/370 117 57 60 D B B Z Z 232/342 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Marina Beltramo
345
12-15-0821 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
191 101 90 82.35 148 21 21 0 Z F E B D 410/384 132 42 90 Z B A D F 194/345 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Iuliia Salakhova
345
12-15-0957 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
191 131 60 82.35 208 26 26 0 Z F E B D 329/289 83 53 30 D B A C F 368/345 82 52 30 B D Z B C Arto Korhonen
347
12-15-1938 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
193 103 90 82.11 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 277/249 68 38 30 D B A C F 395/347 96 36 60 B D Z Z C Joanna Puternicka
348
12-15-1115 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
194 104 90 82.00 196 25 25 0 Z F E B D 387/348 105 45 60 Z B Z C Z 318/348 64 34 30 B D Z B C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
349
12-15-1655 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
197 137 60 81.65 397 72 42 30 Z F E Z D 197/328 50 50 0 D B A C Z 353/349 75 45 30 Z C Z B C Nikolai Opanasenko
350
12-15-1119 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
198 138 60 81.53 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 302/303 75 45 30 D B A Z Z 374/350 85 55 30 Z D Z Z C Valerij Lytvynov
351
12-15-0922 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
199 169 30 81.42 367 57 57 0 Z F E B D 309/354 77 77 0 D B A C Z 321/351 65 35 30 B D Z B C Andrea Canistra
351
12-15-1218 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
199 169 30 81.42 367 57 57 0 Z F E B D 361/382 94 64 30 Z B A C Z 241/351 48 48 0 Z D Z B C Yi-yi Tsai
351
12-15-1524 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
199 139 60 81.42 404 77 47 30 Z E E B D 331/393 84 54 30 D B A C F 194/351 38 38 0 Z D Z B C Martti Inkinen
354
12-15-0050 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
200 170 30 81.30 349 48 48 0 Z F E B D 379/378 101 71 30 D B A C F 257/354 51 51 0 Z D Z B C Barbara Szmyt
354
12-15-1552 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
200 80 120 81.30 167 22 22 0 Z F E B D 406/367 120 30 90 E B A Z F 285/354 58 28 30 Z C Z B C Henni Hiirsalmi
354
12-15-1824 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
200 80 120 81.30 423 105 15 90 Z D Z B Z 231/396 59 29 30 D B Z C Z 182/354 36 36 0 Z D Z B C Kseniia Puhovkina
354
12-15-2155 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
200 110 90 81.30 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 294/278 73 43 30 D B A C F 393/354 95 35 60 A D Z Z C Noemi Skerletz
358
12-15-0023 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
201 171 30 81.18 338 44 44 0 Z F E B D 375/370 99 69 30 D B A C F 285/358 58 58 0 Z D Z B C Jiří Pavlů
358
12-15-1239 Custódio Pinto POR
201 171 30 81.18 345 47 47 0 Z F E B D 237/285 60 60 0 D B A C Z 392/358 94 64 30 Z D Z B Z Custódio Pinto
358
12-15-1728 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
201 81 120 81.18 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 343/293 87 27 60 Z B A C F 383/358 91 31 60 B C Z B C Ana María Rivero Franco
361
12-15-1822 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
202 142 60 81.07 413 86 56 30 Z F D B D 150/334 39 39 0 D B A C Z 356/361 77 47 30 Z D Z B Z Clive Allen
362
12-15-1506 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
203 113 90 80.95 177 23 23 0 Z F E B D 402/364 118 58 60 Z B A C F 305/362 62 32 30 Z D E B C Hiroshi Utsumi
363
12-15-1734 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
204 144 60 80.84 394 71 41 30 Z F E C D 302/375 75 45 30 D B A C F 285/363 58 58 0 Z D Z B C Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
364
12-15-1531 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
206 146 60 80.60 273 32 32 0 Z F E B D 377/351 100 70 30 D B A Z Z 350/364 74 44 30 Z D Z B Z Yusuke Okubo
365
12-15-0759 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
207 117 90 80.49 382 64 34 30 Z E E B D 309/364 77 47 30 D B A C F 325/365 66 36 30 B D Z B C Heike Oechler
365
12-15-1943 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
207 117 90 80.49 421 99 39 60 Z F E C C 253/394 63 33 30 Z B A C Z 221/365 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Bertilla Pajaro
367
12-15-1556 Janos Feher DTC HUN
208 88 120 80.37 111 19 19 0 Z F E B D 368/314 97 37 60 Z B B C Z 387/367 92 32 60 B Z Z B C Janos Feher
368
12-15-0904 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
210 180 30 80.14 332 41 41 0 Z F E B D 282/297 70 70 0 D B A C Z 399/368 99 69 30 Z D Z B Z Olga Korchagina
368
12-15-1552 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
210 150 60 80.14 397 72 42 30 Z F Z B D 287/370 71 71 0 D B A C Z 333/368 67 37 30 B D Z B C Masatoshi Arai
370
12-15-1057 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
211 91 120 80.02 413 86 26 60 D F E C D 269/383 66 36 30 D B A C F 291/370 59 29 30 Z D Z B Z Tsuyoshi Ban
371
12-15-1330 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
212 122 90 79.91 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 287/285 71 41 30 D B A C F 406/371 105 45 60 B D Z Z C Stefano Galletti
371
12-15-1636 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
212 92 120 79.91 377 62 32 30 Z E E B D 409/408 130 40 90 Z Z Z C Z 32/371 20 20 0 Z D Z B C Elina Rusanen
373
12-15-0948 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
213 123 90 79.79 377 62 32 30 Z F Z B D 337/376 85 55 30 D B Z C Z 325/373 66 36 30 Z D Z B Z Teemu Hämäläinen
373
12-15-1403 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
213 153 60 79.79 294 34 34 0 Z F E B D 320/308 80 50 30 Z B A C Z 399/373 99 69 30 Z D Z B Z Juha Villikka
375
12-15-2252 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
215 155 60 79.56 341 45 45 0 Z F E B D 354/357 91 61 30 D B Z C Z 360/375 79 49 30 Z D Z Z C Piotr Zielczynski
376
12-15-1342 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
216 156 60 79.44 301 35 35 0 Z F E B D 350/334 90 60 30 D B A C F 383/376 91 61 30 B D Z B C Friedmar Richter
376
12-15-1757 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
216 156 60 79.44 407 80 50 30 Z Z E B D 331/396 84 54 30 Z B A C Z 259/376 52 52 0 Z D Z B C Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
378
12-15-0809 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
220 190 30 78.98 353 50 50 0 Z F E B D 374/377 98 68 30 D B A C E 348/378 72 72 0 Z D Z B C Päivi Hiltunen
379
12-15-2333 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
222 162 60 78.75 341 45 45 0 Z F E B D 361/361 94 64 30 D B A C F 370/379 83 53 30 B D Z B C Camilla Malm
380
12-15-2113 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
223 133 90 78.63 237 28 28 0 Z F E B D 418/402 150 60 90 Z Z A C F 221/380 45 45 0 Z D Z B C Mykhailo Astapovych
381
12-15-0941 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
224 134 90 78.51 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 340/328 86 56 30 D B A C F 403/381 102 42 60 B D Z Z C Evgenij Zhukov
382
12-15-0557 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
225 75 150 78.40 65 17 17 0 Z F E B D 337/263 85 25 60 Z B A C F 417/382 123 33 90 B D E B Z Chen Chih-Hsiang
383
12-15-1129 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
226 106 120 78.28 248 29 29 0 Z F E B D 383/349 102 42 60 Z B A C F 393/383 95 35 60 Z D E B Z Marcin Krasuski
383
12-15-1311 Simiao Yang CHN
226 166 60 78.28 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 368/356 97 67 30 Z B A C Z 383/383 91 61 30 Z D Z B Z Simiao Yang
385
12-15-1859 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
227 137 90 78.16 314 37 37 0 Z F E B D 385/362 103 43 60 D Z A C F 377/385 87 57 30 B D Z B C Gabriele Bovero
386
12-15-1216 Liubov Kozina RUS
229 199 30 77.93 367 57 57 0 Z F E B D 292/343 72 72 0 D B A C Z 402/386 100 70 30 Z Z Z B C Liubov Kozina
386
12-15-2029 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
229 109 120 77.93 391 68 38 30 D F E B D 364/395 95 35 60 Z B A C F 325/386 66 36 30 B D Z B C Jesus Mier Rodriguez
388
12-15-0004 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
232 142 90 77.58 406 79 49 30 F F E B D 379/404 101 41 60 D B A Z F 259/388 52 52 0 Z D Z B C Andrea Arcila Castro
389
12-15-2314 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
233 173 60 77.47 391 68 68 0 Z F E B D 227/337 58 58 0 D B A C Z 409/389 107 47 60 Z D E B Z Zydrunas Sablinskas
390
12-15-1609 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
235 145 90 77.24 384 65 35 30 Z F Z B D 354/388 91 61 30 Z B A C Z 360/390 79 49 30 Z D Z B Z Elisabet Wiksell
391
12-15-0228 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
238 148 90 76.89 334 42 42 0 Z F E B D 395/389 115 55 60 D Z A Z Z 366/391 81 51 30 Z D Z A C July Esperanza Ospina
392
12-15-1240 Peter Simon GYO HUN
241 91 150 76.54 364 56 26 30 Z F Z B D 361/379 94 34 60 D B Z C F 383/392 91 31 60 E D F B C Peter Simon
393
12-15-0038 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
242 182 60 76.42 420 97 67 30 Z F E B Z 253/392 63 63 0 D B A C Z 368/393 82 52 30 Z D Z B Z Zbigniew Socha
393
12-15-1707 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
242 242 0 76.42 387 66 66 0 Z F E B D 344/386 88 88 0 D B A C Z 378/393 88 88 0 Z D Z B C Andrey Panov
395
12-15-2307 David Coton WAOC GBR
243 213 30 76.31 402 76 76 0 Z F E B D 298/379 74 74 0 D B A C Z 389/395 93 63 30 Z D Z Z C David Coton
396
12-15-2116 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
244 94 150 76.19 417 88 28 60 Z E Z B D 398/415 117 27 90 Z Z B C Z 201/396 39 39 0 Z D Z B C Mauro Nardo
397
12-15-2258 Lorenzo Spina OPK miraflores ITA
256 136 120 74.80 394 71 41 30 Z F E C D 366/400 96 36 60 Z B A C F 380/397 89 59 30 B D Z B C Lorenzo Spina
398
12-15-1928 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
257 167 90 74.68 359 53 53 0 Z F E B D 387/390 105 75 30 D B A C F 399/398 99 39 60 B D Z Z C Irina Smirnova
399
12-15-1000 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
260 110 150 74.33 382 64 34 30 F F E B D 202/311 51 21 30 D B A C F 424/399 145 55 90 B Z Z Z C Jose Rubio Gomez
400
12-15-2222 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
261 111 150 74.22 379 63 33 30 Z Z E B D 379/396 101 41 60 D B Z C D 397/400 97 37 60 B D Z Z C Igor Boncina
401
12-15-0055 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
262 142 120 74.10 314 37 37 0 Z F E B D 407/391 122 62 60 D Z B C Z 404/401 103 43 60 B D Z Z C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
402
12-15-0658 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
266 236 30 73.64 355 51 51 0 Z F E B D 415/411 145 115 30 D B A C F 343/402 70 70 0 Z D Z B C Bosse Engborg
403
12-15-1513 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
273 123 150 72.82 305 36 36 0 Z F E B D 390/373 108 48 60 D B B C F 420/403 129 39 90 B C Z Z C Mia Hiirsalmi
404
12-15-0725 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
274 184 90 72.71 408 82 52 30 Z Z E B D 277/379 68 68 0 D B A C Z 418/404 124 64 60 Z Z Z B Z Florian Lang
405
12-15-1934 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
275 185 90 72.59 362 55 55 0 Z F E B D 414/411 141 81 60 D Z A C F 360/405 79 49 30 B D Z B C Leonid Koltunov
406
12-15-1750 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
276 96 180 72.47 373 60 30 30 Z E E B D 408/405 123 33 90 D Z B C F 389/406 93 33 60 Z C Z B Z William Rex
407
12-15-1606 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
277 157 120 72.36 408 82 52 30 Z E E B D 340/401 86 56 30 Z B A C Z 410/407 109 49 60 F D E B C Lanfeng Chang
408
12-15-1751 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
283 223 60 71.66 375 61 61 0 Z F E B D 402/403 118 88 30 D B A C F 405/408 104 74 30 B D Z B C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
409
12-15-2232 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
285 195 90 71.43 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 423/413 159 99 60 Z B A C F 378/409 88 58 30 Z C Z B C Mateja Kerestes
410
12-15-1850 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
294 204 90 70.38 415 87 87 0 Z F E B D 424/422 160 70 90 Z B A Z D 232/410 47 47 0 Z D Z B C Olaf Kübler
411
12-15-1659 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
295 175 120 70.27 401 75 45 30 Z Z E B D 425/419 161 71 90 D B Z Z F 291/411 59 59 0 Z D Z B C Ekaterina Panova
412
12-15-0846 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
299 239 60 69.80 404 77 77 0 Z F E B D 309/386 77 77 0 D B A C Z 424/412 145 85 60 B D Z Z C Jarmila Mrtková
413
12-15-1058 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
306 306 0 68.99 397 72 72 0 Z F E B D 392/407 112 112 0 D B A C Z 416/413 122 122 0 Z D Z B C Tomas Sochor
414
12-15-0446 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
307 157 150 68.87 316 38 38 0 Z F E B D 419/409 155 65 90 D A A D F 413/414 114 54 60 B Z Z B C Hsu Yung Chang
415
12-15-1846 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
308 188 120 68.76 427 126 66 60 E F E B Z 405/421 119 59 60 D Z Z C Z 311/415 63 63 0 Z D Z B C Atis Ruksans
416
12-15-1710 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
314 224 90 68.06 345 47 47 0 Z F E B D 419/414 155 95 60 D Z A C F 412/416 112 82 30 Z D E B C Donatas Juozumas
417
12-15-1744 Pepa Bernabeu Moles C.E.Colivenc ESP
320 170 150 67.36 424 107 47 60 D E E B D 415/425 145 55 90 D B Z Z F 335/417 68 68 0 Z D Z B C Pepa Bernabeu Moles
418
12-15-1841 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
323 293 30 67.02 418 92 92 0 Z F E B D 383/410 102 102 0 D B A C Z 420/418 129 99 30 B D Z B C Lorenzo Platania
419
12-15-1908 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
326 206 120 66.67 371 58 58 0 Z F E B D 422/416 158 98 60 Z B A C F 411/419 110 50 60 B D Z Z C Tatiana Koltunova
420
12-15-1938 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
330 270 60 66.20 418 92 92 0 Z F E B D 411/417 133 73 60 D B A Z F 406/420 105 105 0 Z D Z B C Emese Svab
421
12-15-2134 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
339 249 90 65.16 387 66 66 0 Z F E B D 398/405 117 87 30 Z B A C Z 426/421 156 96 60 B D E B C Aleksandr Narovliansky
422
12-15-2255 Eeva K CAN
351 201 150 63.76 390 67 67 0 Z F E B D 426/418 165 75 90 D Z B C F 415/422 119 59 60 B D Z Z C Eeva K
423
12-15-1037 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
371 341 30 61.44 415 87 87 0 Z F E B D 421/420 157 127 30 F B A C Z 419/423 127 127 0 Z D Z B C Alexander Gubin
424
12-15-1218 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
377 197 180 60.74 402 76 46 30 Z F Z B D 427/422 171 81 90 F Z A C F 422/424 130 70 60 E D Z Z C Grażyna Bator
425
12-15-1509 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
420 270 150 55.75 429 143 113 30 Z E E B D 413/428 137 77 60 Z B A C F 423/425 140 80 60 B D Z A C Jiří Vácha
426
12-15-1834 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
421 61 360 55.63 425 116 26 90 B F Z E D 412/424 135 15 120 E F C E Z 427/426 170 20 150 F C E Z B Sofia Sarasino
427
12-15-0225 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
431 161 270 54.47 428 131 41 90 E Z Z B D 429/429 183 63 120 D Z Z D F 414/427 117 57 60 Z D D B Z Lu Marron
428
12-15-2051 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
441 231 210 53.31 422 100 70 30 Z F E A D 427/427 171 81 90 C B A Z D 427/428 170 80 90 D D E Z C Larysa Astapovych
429
12-15-1001 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
467 287 180 50.29 426 122 92 30 Z F Z B D 415/426 145 85 60 D A A C F 429/429 200 110 90 B D E B Z Jānis Bergs