Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
D Z F E B F Z D C Z C F Z D Z
1
12-16-1441 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
40 40 0 100.00 1 12 12 0 D Z F E B 3/1 14 14 0 F Z D C Z 1/1 14 14 0 C F Z D Z Ben Kyd
2
12-16-2241 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
44 44 0 99.53 3 14 14 0 D Z F E B 3/3 14 14 0 F Z D C Z 10/2 16 16 0 C F Z D Z Marcello Lambertini
3
12-16-1646 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
49 49 0 98.95 12 18 18 0 D Z F E B 2/5 12 12 0 F Z D C Z 22/3 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Pavel Ptáček
4
12-16-1929 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
50 50 0 98.84 4 15 15 0 D Z F E B 5/5 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 29/4 20 20 0 C F Z D Z Sebastiano Lambertini
4
12-16-2224 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
50 50 0 98.84 6 16 16 0 D Z F E B 19/11 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 10/4 16 16 0 C F Z D Z Mateusz Kula
4
12-16-2302 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
50 50 0 98.84 9 17 17 0 D Z F E B 5/7 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 15/4 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Petteri Hakala
7
12-16-0707 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
53 53 0 98.49 12 18 18 0 D Z F E B 5/8 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 29/7 20 20 0 C F Z D Z Juha Hiirsalmi
7
12-16-1058 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
53 53 0 98.49 1 12 12 0 D Z F E B 14/4 17 17 0 F Z D C Z 57/7 24 24 0 C F Z D Z Jorge Valente Barrera
7
12-16-1753 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
53 53 0 98.49 22 21 21 0 D Z F E B 14/14 17 17 0 F Z D C Z 5/7 15 15 0 C F Z D Z Alessio Tenani
10
12-16-0905 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
57 57 0 98.02 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 11/14 16 16 0 F Z D C Z 22/10 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Marit Wiksell
11
12-16-1203 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
59 59 0 97.79 22 21 21 0 D Z F E B 5/13 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 45/11 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Maciej Urbaniak
11
12-16-1915 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
59 59 0 97.79 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 25/20 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 12/11 17 17 0 C F Z D Z Sami Hyvönen
11
12-16-2313 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
59 59 0 97.79 22 21 21 0 D Z F E B 32/17 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 15/11 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Stefano Raus
14
12-16-1348 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
60 60 0 97.67 51 25 25 0 D Z F E B 19/23 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 12/14 17 17 0 C F Z D Z Matias Sankari
14
12-16-2022 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
60 60 0 97.67 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 25/17 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 22/14 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Mikko Heinonen
16
12-16-0130 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
62 62 0 97.44 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 19/28 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 5/16 15 15 0 C F Z D Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
17
12-16-1152 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
65 65 0 97.09 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 5/14 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 75/17 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Shota Tanaka
17
12-16-1840 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
65 65 0 97.09 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 38/17 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 57/17 24 24 0 C F Z D Z Giacomo Zagonel
19
12-16-2001 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
67 67 0 96.86 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 60/33 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 22/19 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Lennart Wahlgren
19
12-16-2323 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
67 67 0 96.86 51 25 25 0 D Z F E B 60/40 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 15/19 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Michele Cera
21
12-16-0459 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
68 68 0 96.74 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 54/28 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 33/21 21 21 0 C F Z D Z Antti Rusanen
21
12-16-1509 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
68 68 0 96.74 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 32/20 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 68/21 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Anders Höije
23
12-16-1720 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
70 40 30 96.51 6 16 16 0 D Z F E B 1/1 10 10 0 F Z D C Z 160/23 44 14 30 C F A D Z Lin Shyh Bin
23
12-16-1744 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
70 70 0 96.51 70 28 28 0 D Z F E B 60/45 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 15/23 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Remo Madella
23
12-16-1921 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
70 70 0 96.51 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 38/25 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 61/23 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Matthias Mahr
26
12-16-0841 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
72 72 0 96.28 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 80/60 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 5/26 15 15 0 C F Z D Z Gregor Sturm
26
12-16-2325 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
72 72 0 96.28 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 60/41 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 37/26 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Justyna Kuzba
28
12-16-1346 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
73 73 0 96.16 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 60/33 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 61/28 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Luca Rosato
29
12-16-1935 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
74 74 0 96.05 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 80/33 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 68/29 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Felice Panico
30
12-16-2124 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
75 45 30 95.93 149 43 13 30 D Z F E A 5/64 15 15 0 F Z D C Z 12/30 17 17 0 C F Z D Z Erik Kalman
31
12-16-1105 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
78 78 0 95.58 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 72/28 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 102/31 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Andrew Stemp
32
12-16-1644 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
79 79 0 95.47 51 25 25 0 D Z F E B 89/45 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 75/32 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Libor Forst
32
12-16-1722 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
79 79 0 95.47 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 72/33 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 102/32 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
34
12-16-0944 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
80 80 0 95.35 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 60/33 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 112/34 32 32 0 C F Z D Z Ole Hennseler
34
12-16-1713 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
80 50 30 95.35 9 17 17 0 D Z F E B 11/8 16 16 0 F Z D C Z 177/34 47 17 30 C F A D Z Lauri Mäkinen
34
12-16-2246 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
80 80 0 95.35 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 98/54 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 61/34 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Nina Döllgast
37
12-16-1654 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
81 51 30 95.23 6 16 16 0 D Z F E B 14/8 17 17 0 F Z D C Z 180/37 48 18 30 C F A D Z Šimon Mižúr
38
12-16-1128 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
82 52 30 95.12 4 15 15 0 D Z F E B 182/77 49 19 30 F B D C Z 15/38 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Tapani Mäkinen
38
12-16-1822 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
82 82 0 95.12 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 134/59 34 34 0 F Z D C Z 68/38 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Vesa Mäkinen
38
12-16-2214 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
82 52 30 95.12 9 17 17 0 D Z F E B 14/11 17 17 0 F Z D C Z 180/38 48 18 30 C F A D Z Alejandro Aguilar Lara
38
12-16-2249 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
82 82 0 95.12 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 50/48 22 22 0 F Z D C Z 90/38 29 29 0 C F Z D Z Emil Kacin
42
12-16-1100 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
83 83 0 95.00 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 98/54 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 84/42 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Ondřej Macek
42
12-16-1416 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
83 83 0 95.00 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 54/48 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 92/42 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Daniele Guardini
42
12-16-2325 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
83 53 30 95.00 180 51 21 30 D Z F E A 19/90 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 1/42 14 14 0 C F Z D Z Severin Howald
45
12-16-0644 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
84 84 0 94.88 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 89/68 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 45/45 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Geir Myhr Oien
45
12-16-0727 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
84 84 0 94.88 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 72/68 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 45/45 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Ján Furucz
45
12-16-1314 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
84 84 0 94.88 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 98/60 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 75/45 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Jiří Fišer
45
12-16-2340 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
84 84 0 94.88 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 38/41 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 121/45 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Erik Stalnacke
49
12-16-1853 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
85 85 0 94.77 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 105/54 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 92/49 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Peter Hambäck
49
12-16-2051 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
85 55 30 94.77 167 48 18 30 D Z F E A 50/93 22 22 0 F Z D C Z 5/49 15 15 0 C F Z D Z Viola Zagonel
49
12-16-2201 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
85 55 30 94.77 164 47 17 30 D Z F E A 32/85 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 15/49 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Davide Martignago
52
12-16-2311 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
87 57 30 94.53 14 19 19 0 D Z F E B 179/81 47 17 30 F Z D B Z 33/52 21 21 0 C F Z D Z Kentaro Iwata
53
12-16-1536 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
88 88 0 94.42 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 89/60 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 102/53 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Radim Hošek
54
12-16-0726 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
89 59 30 94.30 167 48 18 30 D Z F E A 25/85 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 37/54 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Oleksii Kyrychenko
54
12-16-0908 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
89 59 30 94.30 191 53 23 30 D Z F E A 19/96 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 15/54 18 18 0 C F Z D Z Zoltán Miháczi
54
12-16-1418 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
89 89 0 94.30 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 60/54 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 121/54 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Tsz Ho Michael Chui
57
12-16-1725 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
91 91 0 94.07 115 35 35 0 D Z F E B 105/77 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 75/57 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Tom Dobra
58
12-16-1051 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
92 92 0 93.95 70 28 28 0 D Z F E B 114/64 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 121/58 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
58
12-16-1908 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
92 92 0 93.95 104 33 33 0 D Z F E B 105/74 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 92/58 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Joanna Puternicka
60
12-16-1757 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
93 63 30 93.84 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 192/100 52 22 30 F Z D E Z 22/60 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Matthew Pickering
61
12-16-2153 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
94 64 30 93.72 172 49 19 30 D Z F E A 54/97 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 37/61 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Aniko Madarassy
62
12-16-1946 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
95 95 0 93.60 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 130/85 33 33 0 F Z D C Z 84/62 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Miroslaw Marek
62
12-16-2258 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
95 95 0 93.60 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 134/77 34 34 0 F Z D C Z 102/62 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Jonatán Furucz
62
12-16-2319 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
95 65 30 93.60 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 32/26 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 184/62 49 19 30 C F A D Z Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
65
12-16-1931 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
96 96 0 93.49 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 120/74 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 121/65 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Ekaterina Koltunova
66
12-16-1623 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
97 67 30 93.37 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 25/26 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 193/66 51 21 30 C F A D Z Robert Krueger
67
12-16-1413 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
98 98 0 93.26 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 60/51 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 160/67 44 44 0 C F Z D Z Takuya Yamaguchi
67
12-16-1617 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
98 98 0 93.26 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 114/45 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 171/67 46 46 0 C F Z D Z Genya Takeuchi
67
12-16-1845 Jianhao Chen CHN
98 98 0 93.26 104 33 33 0 D Z F E B 98/68 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 137/67 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Jianhao Chen
67
12-16-2203 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
98 98 0 93.26 126 37 37 0 D Z F E B 105/81 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 112/67 32 32 0 C F Z D Z Hanka Straube
71
12-16-1006 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
100 70 30 93.02 51 25 25 0 D Z F E B 205/119 55 25 30 F B D C Z 29/71 20 20 0 C F Z D Z Robertas Stankevič
71
12-16-1016 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
100 70 30 93.02 186 52 22 30 D Z F E A 54/104 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 61/71 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Carlos Otero Ramírez
71
12-16-1424 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
100 100 0 93.02 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 114/68 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 146/71 39 39 0 C F Z D Z Trofim Alekseev
71
12-16-1438 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
100 70 30 93.02 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 38/24 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 224/71 56 26 30 C F A D Z Daniel Locker
71
12-16-2018 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
100 70 30 93.02 217 57 27 30 D Z F E A 38/114 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 37/71 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Lovisa Hambäck
71
12-16-2153 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
100 70 30 93.02 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 38/107 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 57/71 24 24 0 C F Z D Z Ralph Körner
77
12-16-1355 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
102 72 30 92.79 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 50/20 22 22 0 F Z D C Z 248/77 60 30 30 C F A D Z Teemu Niskanen
78
12-16-1013 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
103 103 0 92.67 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 126/81 32 32 0 F Z D C Z 137/78 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Joao Pedro Valente
78
12-16-1859 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
103 73 30 92.67 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 38/33 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 215/78 55 25 30 C F A D Z Leif Eriksson
80
12-16-2113 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
104 74 30 92.56 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 215/126 57 27 30 F Z E C Z 45/80 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Francesco Mariani
81
12-16-1334 John Kewley MDOC GBR
105 75 30 92.44 70 28 28 0 D Z F E B 89/54 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 189/81 50 20 30 C F A D Z John Kewley
81
12-16-1950 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
105 75 30 92.44 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 38/33 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 225/81 57 27 30 C F A D Z Birte Friedrichs
83
12-16-0745 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
106 76 30 92.33 100 32 32 0 D Z F E B 38/48 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 202/83 53 23 30 C F A D Z Gabor Suranyi
83
12-16-1204 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
106 76 30 92.33 51 25 25 0 D Z F E B 205/119 55 25 30 F B D C Z 68/83 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Christian Enberg
83
12-16-1252 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
106 76 30 92.33 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 54/28 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 238/83 59 29 30 C F A D Z Clara Jakobsson
83
12-16-2011 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
106 46 60 92.33 149 43 13 30 D Z F E A 182/161 49 19 30 E Z D C Z 1/83 14 14 0 C F Z D Z Aaron Gaio
83
12-16-2201 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
106 76 30 92.33 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 72/135 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 37/83 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Jānis Rukšāns
88
12-16-0858 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
107 107 0 92.21 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 165/100 43 43 0 F Z D C Z 114/88 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Donatas Lazauskas
88
12-16-1311 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
107 107 0 92.21 136 39 39 0 D Z F E B 105/88 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 146/88 39 39 0 C F Z D Z Pekka Seppa
90
12-16-0003 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
108 78 30 92.09 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 60/28 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 254/90 61 31 30 C F A D Z Matija Razum
90
12-16-1059 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
108 78 30 92.09 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 201/137 54 24 30 F Z D C E 45/90 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Bartłomiej Mazan
92
12-16-0815 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
109 79 30 91.98 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 192/107 52 22 30 F B D C Z 114/92 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Guntars Mankus
92
12-16-0840 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
109 79 30 91.98 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 38/41 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 238/92 59 29 30 C F A D Z Nuno Rebelo
92
12-16-1145 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
109 109 0 91.98 140 40 40 0 D Z F E B 105/90 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 148/92 40 40 0 C F Z D Z Aleksi Anttolainen
95
12-16-0131 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
110 80 30 91.86 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 105/67 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 193/95 51 21 30 C F Z D F Christian Gieseler
95
12-16-0813 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
110 110 0 91.86 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 160/119 42 42 0 F Z D C Z 92/95 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Martin Vojvodík
95
12-16-0958 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
110 80 30 91.86 235 60 30 30 Z Z F E B 98/149 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 37/95 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
95
12-16-1257 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
110 80 30 91.86 104 33 33 0 D Z F E B 60/60 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 202/95 53 23 30 C F A D Z Robert Jakobsson
95
12-16-2301 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
110 80 30 91.86 172 49 19 30 D Z F E A 89/107 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 121/95 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Michele Fiocca
100
12-16-1534 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
111 81 30 91.74 259 63 33 30 D Z F E A 14/119 17 17 0 F Z D C Z 102/100 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Zijie Ning
100
12-16-1821 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
111 111 0 91.74 149 43 43 0 D Z F E B 156/132 40 40 0 F Z D C Z 84/100 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Lee Ming Chak
102
12-16-0157 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
112 82 30 91.63 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 209/137 56 26 30 F Z C C Z 75/102 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Laura Elīza Lapiņa
102
12-16-0928 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
112 112 0 91.63 176 50 50 0 D Z F E B 60/100 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 144/102 38 38 0 C F Z D Z Cláudio Tereso
102
12-16-1634 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
112 112 0 91.63 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 126/81 32 32 0 F Z D C Z 171/102 46 46 0 C F Z D Z Andrea Canistra
105
12-16-1433 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
113 83 30 91.51 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 80/74 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 193/105 51 21 30 C F A D Z Krešo Keresteš
105
12-16-2254 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
113 83 30 91.51 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 249/137 65 35 30 F Z D B Z 84/105 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Javier Perez O
105
12-16-2353 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
113 113 0 91.51 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 186/149 50 50 0 F Z D C Z 61/105 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
108
12-16-0621 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
114 84 30 91.40 299 72 42 30 D B F E B 25/158 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 45/108 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
108
12-16-1528 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
114 54 60 91.40 162 46 16 30 D Z F E A 181/168 48 18 30 F B D C Z 29/108 20 20 0 C F Z D Z Ryota Hirayama
108
12-16-2013 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
114 114 0 91.40 149 43 43 0 D Z F E B 134/113 34 34 0 F Z D C Z 137/108 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Danila Vasilev
108
12-16-2018 Will Critchley CAN
114 84 30 91.40 223 58 28 30 D Z F E Z 120/151 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 61/108 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Will Critchley
112
12-16-1501 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
115 85 30 91.28 115 35 35 0 D Z F E B 80/68 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 207/112 54 24 30 C F A D Z Hanna Karvonen
112
12-16-1658 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
115 115 0 91.28 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 156/114 40 40 0 F Z D C Z 137/112 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Cecilia Enberg
114
12-16-0856 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
116 86 30 91.16 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 138/173 35 35 0 F Z D C Z 33/114 21 21 0 C F Z D Z Ilian Angeli
114
12-16-1247 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
116 86 30 91.16 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 89/51 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 260/114 62 32 30 C F A D Z Todor Yovkov
116
12-16-0015 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
117 87 30 91.05 100 32 32 0 D Z F E B 80/64 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 238/116 59 29 30 C F A D Z Dmitriy Dokuchaev
116
12-16-1642 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
117 87 30 91.05 259 63 33 30 D Z F E A 80/151 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 84/116 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Martin Locker
118
12-16-0703 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
118 118 0 90.93 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 154/104 39 39 0 F Z D C Z 155/118 43 43 0 C F Z D Z William Rex
118
12-16-1147 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
118 88 30 90.93 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 201/132 54 24 30 F B D C Z 129/118 35 35 0 C F Z D Z Tsuyoshi Ban
120
12-16-0818 Edgar Domingues COC POR
119 89 30 90.81 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 98/51 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 275/120 65 35 30 C F A D Z Edgar Domingues
121
12-16-0831 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
120 90 30 90.70 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 222/143 58 28 30 F D D C Z 114/121 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Karel Cedrych
121
12-16-1005 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
120 60 60 90.70 180 51 21 30 D Z F E A 25/93 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 189/121 50 20 30 C F A D Z Arno Gronhovd
121
12-16-1433 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
120 60 60 90.70 176 50 20 30 D Z F E A 25/90 19 19 0 F Z D C Z 193/121 51 21 30 C F Z Z Z Ville Hiirsalmi
121
12-16-1619 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
120 90 30 90.70 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 222/151 58 28 30 F B D C Z 102/121 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Bjarne Friedrichs
121
12-16-1929 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
120 90 30 90.70 70 28 28 0 D Z F E B 150/80 37 37 0 F Z D C Z 215/121 55 25 30 C F A D Z Oskar Hektor
121
12-16-2212 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
120 60 60 90.70 217 57 27 30 D Z F E A 11/99 16 16 0 F Z D C Z 177/121 47 17 30 C F A D Z Pavel Kurfürst
127
12-16-1052 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
123 93 30 90.35 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 245/190 64 34 30 F Z D B Z 45/127 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Leon Kollenbach
127
12-16-1725 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
123 63 60 90.35 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 98/41 28 28 0 F Z D C Z 309/127 73 13 60 C F A D E Dominic Wathey
127
12-16-1756 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
123 123 0 90.35 235 60 60 0 D Z F E B 130/165 33 33 0 F Z D C Z 92/127 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Francesco Stefanachi
130
12-16-1206 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
124 94 30 90.23 277 68 38 30 Z Z F E B 114/180 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 68/130 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Dušan Furucz
130
12-16-1640 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
124 94 30 90.23 259 63 33 30 D Z F E A 114/165 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 102/130 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Esko Junttila
130
12-16-1650 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
124 94 30 90.23 197 54 24 30 D Z F E A 141/154 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 121/130 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Jan Müller
130
12-16-2124 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
124 94 30 90.23 244 61 31 30 D Z F E A 130/168 33 33 0 F Z D C Z 92/130 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Sigrid Haugskott
134
12-16-1725 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
125 125 0 90.12 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 192/154 52 52 0 F Z D C Z 129/134 35 35 0 C F Z D Z Steve Beuerman
135
12-16-0227 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
126 66 60 90.00 212 56 26 30 Z Z F E B 32/107 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 189/135 50 20 30 C F A D Z Nuno Pires
135
12-16-0726 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
126 126 0 90.00 140 40 40 0 D Z F E B 138/104 35 35 0 F Z D C Z 193/135 51 51 0 C F Z D Z Igor Boncina
135
12-16-0744 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
126 96 30 90.00 277 68 38 30 D Z F E A 120/183 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 75/135 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Jorgen Granefelt
135
12-16-1017 Marek Karm SK100 EST
126 66 60 90.00 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 319/205 85 25 60 F B D B Z 33/135 21 21 0 C F Z D Z Marek Karm
139
12-16-1044 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
127 97 30 89.88 100 32 32 0 D Z F E B 141/88 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 238/139 59 29 30 C F A D Z Bartłomiej Maciejewski
140
12-16-0930 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
128 98 30 89.77 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 215/158 57 27 30 F B D C Z 137/140 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Vitaliy Kyrychenko
140
12-16-1041 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
128 128 0 89.77 167 48 48 0 D Z F E B 160/154 42 42 0 F Z D C Z 144/140 38 38 0 C F Z D Z Iain Phillips
140
12-16-1149 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
128 128 0 89.77 140 40 40 0 D Z F E B 179/143 47 47 0 F Z D C Z 153/140 41 41 0 C F Z D Z Marcin Krasuski
140
12-16-2122 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
128 98 30 89.77 292 71 41 30 E Z F E B 80/178 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 102/140 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Davide Pairone
144
12-16-0028 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
129 69 60 89.65 252 62 32 30 D Z F E A 19/119 18 18 0 F Z D C Z 184/144 49 19 30 C F A D Z River Edis-Smith
145
12-16-0030 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
130 130 0 89.53 172 49 49 0 D Z F E B 141/137 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 166/145 45 45 0 C F Z D Z Lenka Forstová
145
12-16-1544 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
130 100 30 89.53 126 37 37 0 D Z F E B 261/205 68 38 30 F B D C Z 61/145 25 25 0 C F Z D Z Jiri Kalousek
147
12-16-0019 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
131 101 30 89.42 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 156/190 40 40 0 F Z D C Z 102/147 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Marta Kapołka
147
12-16-1221 Robert Finch SOC GBR
131 71 60 89.42 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 315/214 83 23 60 F F D C F 22/147 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Robert Finch
149
12-16-1553 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
132 132 0 89.30 156 44 44 0 D Z F E B 165/143 43 43 0 F Z D C Z 166/149 45 45 0 C F Z D Z Anne Straube
149
12-16-2033 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
132 102 30 89.30 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 215/173 57 27 30 F B D C Z 137/149 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Erik Lundkvist
151
12-16-0924 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
133 133 0 89.19 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 141/100 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 238/151 59 59 0 C F Z D Z Anna Schöps
151
12-16-0950 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
133 73 60 89.19 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 222/126 58 28 30 F B D C Z 200/151 52 22 30 C F A D Z Ričards Zvagulis
153
12-16-1006 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
134 104 30 89.07 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 261/203 68 38 30 F Z D E Z 92/153 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
153
12-16-1006 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
134 104 30 89.07 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 165/126 43 43 0 F Z D C Z 202/153 53 23 30 C F A D Z Martti Inkinen
153
12-16-1055 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
134 104 30 89.07 252 62 32 30 Z Z F E B 141/180 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 133/153 36 36 0 C F Z D Z Laimonas Čaplikas
156
12-16-0855 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
135 75 60 88.95 35 23 23 0 D Z F E B 245/143 64 34 30 F Z D B Z 180/156 48 18 30 C F A D Z Johan Persson
156
12-16-1218 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
135 75 60 88.95 212 56 26 30 D Z F E A 72/126 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 207/156 54 24 30 C F A D Z Masayuki Tashiro
156
12-16-1326 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
135 75 60 88.95 212 56 26 30 D Z F E A 60/119 24 24 0 F Z D C Z 215/156 55 25 30 C F A D Z Ilze Lapina
159
12-16-0022 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
137 77 60 88.72 223 58 28 30 D Z F E A 80/135 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 202/159 53 23 30 C F A D Z Thomas Schöps
159
12-16-0732 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
137 137 0 88.72 186 52 52 0 D Z F E B 182/195 49 49 0 F Z D C Z 133/159 36 36 0 C F Z D Z Arto Korhonen
159
12-16-2213 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
137 107 30 88.72 140 40 40 0 D Z F E B 126/97 32 32 0 F Z D C Z 275/159 65 35 30 C F A D Z Sebastian Ordonez
162
12-16-0228 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
138 78 60 88.60 186 52 22 30 D Z F E A 120/132 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 215/162 55 25 30 C F A D Z Daniel Silva
163
12-16-1123 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
139 79 60 88.49 180 51 21 30 D Z F E A 120/130 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 225/163 57 27 30 C F A D Z Jana Kosťová
163
12-16-1622 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
139 139 0 88.49 136 39 39 0 D Z F E B 150/107 37 37 0 F Z D C Z 264/163 63 63 0 C F Z D Z Tomohiro Enoki
163
12-16-1731 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
139 109 30 88.49 270 66 36 30 D Z F E A 114/177 30 30 0 F Z D C Z 155/163 43 43 0 C F Z D Z Karin Bodecs
166
12-16-1313 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
140 80 60 88.37 217 57 27 30 D Z F E A 50/116 22 22 0 F Z D C Z 254/166 61 31 30 C F A D Z Tetiana Tkachuk
166
12-16-1733 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
140 110 30 88.37 149 43 43 0 D Z F E B 141/116 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 254/166 61 31 30 C F A D Z Jouni Lipponen
166
12-16-2018 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
140 110 30 88.37 156 44 44 0 D Z F E B 239/207 63 33 30 F B D C Z 114/166 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Tomáš Locker
169
12-16-2129 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
141 111 30 88.26 212 56 26 30 D Z F E Z 165/183 43 43 0 F Z D C Z 154/169 42 42 0 C F Z D Z Andrea Arcila Castro
170
12-16-0025 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
142 52 90 88.14 310 75 15 60 C Z F E A 32/173 20 20 0 F Z D C Z 177/170 47 17 30 C F A D Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
171
12-16-1208 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
143 83 60 88.02 197 54 24 30 Z Z F E B 253/229 66 36 30 F B D C Z 45/171 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Rafael Miguel
172
12-16-0017 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
144 84 60 87.91 287 70 40 30 Z Z F E B 72/173 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 184/172 49 19 30 C F A D Z Luis Gonçalves
172
12-16-0915 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
144 84 60 87.91 176 50 20 30 C Z F E B 282/232 72 42 30 Z Z D C Z 37/172 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Edoardo Tona
172
12-16-1556 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
144 84 60 87.91 140 40 40 0 D Z F E B 232/195 61 31 30 F B D C Z 155/172 43 13 30 C F A D Z Dmytro Kurochkin
175
12-16-1734 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
146 86 60 87.67 149 43 43 0 D Z F E B 215/190 57 27 30 F Z D E Z 171/175 46 16 30 C F A D Z Susy De Pieri
175
12-16-2045 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
146 86 60 87.67 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 239/234 63 33 30 F B D C Z 45/175 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Malte Granefelt
175
12-16-2126 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
146 86 60 87.67 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 222/222 58 28 30 F Z D C E 90/175 29 29 0 C F Z D Z Šimon Mareček
178
12-16-2026 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
147 117 30 87.56 191 53 53 0 D Z F E B 154/161 39 39 0 F Z D C Z 215/178 55 25 30 C F A D Z Fabian Janischowsky
179
12-16-0854 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
148 118 30 87.44 202 55 55 0 D Z F E B 141/158 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 225/179 57 27 30 C F A D Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
179
12-16-1503 Giorgio Tonda ASDO G.Galilei ITA
148 58 90 87.44 340 87 27 60 Z Z F E A 176/258 46 16 30 F Z E C Z 5/179 15 15 0 C F Z D Z Giorgio Tonda
181
12-16-2036 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
149 119 30 87.33 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 201/119 54 54 0 F Z D C Z 289/181 69 39 30 C F A D Z Maxime Peyron
182
12-16-1420 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
150 90 60 87.21 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 197/236 53 23 30 F D D C Z 68/182 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Bohuslav Hůlka
182
12-16-1802 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
150 60 90 87.21 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 308/183 79 19 60 F B D B Z 193/182 51 21 30 C F A D Z Sami Torstila
184
12-16-0043 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
151 91 60 87.09 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 89/143 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 270/184 64 34 30 C F A D Z Peter Dobra
185
12-16-1355 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
152 92 60 86.98 259 63 33 30 Z Z F E B 89/154 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 260/185 62 32 30 C F A D Z Hou Tin Chau
186
12-16-0948 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
153 93 60 86.86 264 64 34 30 D Z F E A 54/143 23 23 0 F Z D C Z 279/186 66 36 30 C F A D Z Pavel Shmatov
187
12-16-1332 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
154 94 60 86.74 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 105/190 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 207/187 54 24 30 C F A D Z Koji Chino
188
12-16-1516 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
155 95 60 86.63 91 31 31 0 D Z F E B 271/190 69 39 30 Z Z D C Z 215/188 55 25 30 Z F Z D Z Henni Hiirsalmi
189
12-16-0953 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
156 96 60 86.51 287 70 40 30 D Z F E A 239/258 63 33 30 F D D C Z 45/189 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Francesca Taufer
189
12-16-2309 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
156 96 60 86.51 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 126/68 32 32 0 F Z D C Z 367/189 95 35 60 C F A Z Z Francesca De Nardis
191
12-16-0948 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
157 97 60 86.40 252 62 32 30 D Z F E A 249/244 65 35 30 F Z Z C Z 92/191 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Nicolò Buganè
191
12-16-1613 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
157 97 60 86.40 259 63 33 30 Z Z F E B 256/252 67 37 30 F Z D B Z 75/191 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Cornelia Eckardt
193
12-16-0020 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
158 98 60 86.28 63 27 27 0 D Z F E B 358/244 100 40 60 F D D B Z 102/193 31 31 0 C F Z D Z Dmitrii Glotov
193
12-16-1516 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
158 68 90 86.28 180 51 21 30 D Z F E A 192/199 52 22 30 F B D C Z 215/193 55 25 30 C F A D Z Till Geiler
195
12-16-1118 Paride Grava OriDolomiti ITA
159 99 60 86.16 264 64 34 30 D Z F E A 271/258 69 39 30 F B D C Z 68/195 26 26 0 C F Z D Z Paride Grava
195
12-16-1118 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
159 99 60 86.16 217 57 27 30 D Z F E A 141/165 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 279/195 66 36 30 C F A D Z Stephen Bingham
195
12-16-1313 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
159 129 30 86.16 161 45 45 0 D Z F E B 249/211 65 35 30 F B D C Z 184/195 49 49 0 C F Z D Z Stefano Zarfati
195
12-16-1534 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
159 99 60 86.16 25 22 22 0 D Z F E B 275/161 70 40 30 D Z D C Z 284/195 67 37 30 C F A D Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
195
12-16-1812 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
159 99 60 86.16 217 57 27 30 D Z F E A 282/248 72 42 30 E Z D C Z 92/195 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Francesco Ognibene
195
12-16-1957 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
159 99 60 86.16 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 256/195 67 37 30 Z Z D C Z 232/195 58 28 30 C F A D Z Marita Gronhovd
201
12-16-1154 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
160 70 90 86.05 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 38/107 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 342/201 84 24 60 C F A Z Z Sanda Lapina
201
12-16-1655 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
160 100 60 86.05 74 29 29 0 D Z F E B 261/178 68 38 30 F Z D E Z 264/201 63 33 30 C F Z Z Z Eero Seppä
203
12-16-1537 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
163 73 90 85.70 14 19 19 0 D Z F E B 393/267 117 27 90 D D F C Z 75/203 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Simone Frascaroli
204
12-16-1113 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
164 104 60 85.58 42 24 24 0 D Z F E B 275/168 70 40 30 F D D C Z 295/204 70 40 30 C F A D Z Alex Pegg
204
12-16-1207 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
164 74 90 85.58 180 51 21 30 D Z F E A 209/207 56 26 30 F Z D Z Z 225/204 57 27 30 C F A D Z Katarzyna Urbaniak
206
12-16-1505 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
165 75 90 85.47 16 20 20 0 D Z F E B 186/93 50 20 30 F B D C Z 367/206 95 35 60 C F A A Z Agata Ludwiczak
206
12-16-1636 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
165 75 90 85.47 244 61 31 30 Z Z F E B 38/130 21 21 0 F Z D C Z 339/206 83 23 60 C F A D F Naohiro Yamaguchi
206
12-16-1925 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
165 135 30 85.47 180 51 51 0 D Z F E B 165/168 43 43 0 F Z D C Z 299/206 71 41 30 C F A D Z Ari Tertsunen
209
12-16-0014 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
166 76 90 85.35 353 93 33 60 Z Z F E Z 186/286 50 20 30 F B D C Z 45/209 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Karol Galicz
209
12-16-1510 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
166 136 30 85.35 164 47 47 0 D Z F E B 315/252 83 53 30 F B D C Z 133/209 36 36 0 C F Z D Z Michael Johansson
209
12-16-2328 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
166 76 90 85.35 197 54 24 30 D Z F E A 72/116 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 350/209 87 27 60 C F A Z Z Enrique Rolland
212
12-16-1110 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
168 138 30 85.12 349 91 61 30 D Z F E A 186/279 50 50 0 F Z D C Z 75/212 27 27 0 C F Z D Z Mia Hiirsalmi
213
12-16-1116 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
169 109 60 85.00 270 66 36 30 D Z F E A 261/263 68 38 30 F B D C Z 129/213 35 35 0 C F Z D Z Sigurd Daehli
213
12-16-1130 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
169 139 30 85.00 162 46 46 0 D Z F E B 305/236 78 48 30 F Z E C Z 166/213 45 45 0 C F Z D Z Dario Bertolini
213
12-16-1702 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
169 79 90 85.00 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 343/230 95 35 60 F D Z C Z 180/213 48 18 30 C F A D Z Santiago Isaza
216
12-16-1300 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
170 110 60 84.88 307 74 44 30 D Z F E A 209/252 56 26 30 F Z D E Z 148/216 40 40 0 C F Z D Z Milan Lučný
216
12-16-1932 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
170 110 60 84.88 146 42 42 0 D Z F E B 348/276 98 38 60 F B D B Z 92/216 30 30 0 C F Z D Z Graham Charles Urquhart
218
12-16-0011 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
171 111 60 84.77 310 75 45 30 D Z F E A 80/195 26 26 0 F Z D C Z 295/218 70 40 30 C F A D Z Krzysztof Ligienza
219
12-16-1505 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
172 82 90 84.65 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 228/223 59 29 30 F D D C Z 207/219 54 24 30 C F A D Z Alain Kyd
220
12-16-0823 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
173 83 90 84.53 115 35 35 0 D Z F E B 215/161 57 27 30 F Z D C E 335/220 81 21 60 C F A D E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
220
12-16-0843 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
173 113 60 84.53 380 109 49 60 Z Z F E Z 120/276 31 31 0 F Z D C Z 114/220 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Fruzsina Biro
220
12-16-0922 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
173 143 30 84.53 202 55 55 0 D Z F E B 170/183 44 44 0 F Z D C Z 316/220 74 44 30 C F A D Z Miroslav Špidlen
220
12-16-2111 Lise Coniel FRA
173 113 60 84.53 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 279/207 71 41 30 F B D C Z 279/220 66 36 30 C F A D Z Lise Coniel
224
12-16-0019 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
174 114 60 84.42 267 65 35 30 D Z F E A 134/183 34 34 0 F Z D C Z 317/224 75 45 30 C F A D Z Søren Saxtorph
225
12-16-1506 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
175 85 90 84.30 212 56 26 30 D E F E B 236/223 62 32 30 F Z D B Z 225/225 57 27 30 C F A D Z Daria Mikuła
226
12-16-0926 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
176 116 60 84.19 303 73 43 30 D Z F E A 275/286 70 40 30 F B D C Z 114/226 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Dario D'Amico
227
12-16-1253 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
177 117 60 84.07 115 35 35 0 D Z F E B 369/279 106 46 60 F D Z C Z 133/227 36 36 0 C F Z D Z Olga Korchagina
227
12-16-1551 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
177 87 90 84.07 244 61 31 30 D Z F E A 222/228 58 28 30 F B D C Z 232/227 58 28 30 C F A D Z Chen Chih-Hsiang
227
12-16-1952 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
177 87 90 84.07 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 232/219 61 31 30 F D D C Z 254/227 61 31 30 C F A D Z Iga Mikuła
227
12-16-2243 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
177 117 60 84.07 347 90 60 30 Z Z F E B 228/302 59 29 30 F B D C Z 84/227 28 28 0 C F Z D Z Anton Puhovkin
231
12-16-0845 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
178 88 90 83.95 223 58 28 30 D Z F E A 271/244 69 39 30 F D D C Z 193/231 51 21 30 C F A D Z Zbigniew Bąk
231
12-16-1251 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
178 118 60 83.95 275 67 37 30 D Z F E A 295/279 74 44 30 F D D C Z 137/231 37 37 0 C F Z D Z Davide Gazzetto
231
12-16-2145 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
178 148 30 83.95 337 85 55 30 D Z F E A 197/273 53 53 0 F Z D C Z 148/231 40 40 0 C F Z D Z Mykhailo Astapovych
234
12-16-0840 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
179 89 90 83.84 340 87 27 60 Z Z F E A 215/290 57 27 30 F B D C Z 129/234 35 35 0 C F Z D Z Kristaps Tamuzs
234
12-16-1205 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
179 119 60 83.84 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 275/203 70 40 30 F B D C Z 317/234 75 45 30 C F A D Z Ian Ditchfield
234
12-16-1339 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
179 119 60 83.84 146 42 42 0 D Z F E B 292/217 73 43 30 F B D C Z 270/234 64 34 30 C F A D Z Ondřej Pipek
234
12-16-1947 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
179 89 90 83.84 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 333/230 91 31 60 F D Z C Z 232/234 58 28 30 C F A D Z Gisela Müller
234
12-16-2210 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
179 119 60 83.84 349 91 31 60 Z Z F E A 130/236 33 33 0 F Z D C Z 215/234 55 55 0 C F Z D Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
239
12-16-0949 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
180 120 60 83.72 264 64 34 30 D Z F E A 282/267 72 42 30 F B D C Z 160/239 44 44 0 C F Z D Z Siobhan Henn
239
12-16-1900 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
180 120 60 83.72 244 61 31 30 D Z F E A 160/199 42 42 0 F Z D C Z 325/239 77 47 30 C F A D Z Zita Ruksane
239
12-16-1953 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
180 90 90 83.72 223 58 28 30 D Z F E A 89/137 27 27 0 F Z D C Z 367/239 95 35 60 B F A D Z Karin Biering
239
12-16-2247 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
180 150 30 83.72 252 62 62 0 D Z F E B 141/180 36 36 0 F Z D C Z 337/239 82 52 30 C F A D Z Renato Bettin
243
12-16-1535 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
182 152 30 83.49 186 52 52 0 D Z F E B 160/168 42 42 0 F Z D C Z 355/243 88 58 30 C F A D Z Yusuke Okubo
243
12-16-1920 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
182 122 60 83.49 321 78 48 30 D Z F E A 156/223 40 40 0 F Z D C Z 270/243 64 34 30 C F A D Z Teemu Hämäläinen
243
12-16-2057 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
182 92 90 83.49 235 60 30 30 D Z F E Z 358/317 100 40 60 F Z Z E Z 37/243 22 22 0 C F Z D Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
246
12-16-0810 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
183 123 60 83.37 317 77 47 30 D Z F E C 239/276 63 33 30 F B D C Z 155/246 43 43 0 C F Z D Z Miroslav Slovák
246
12-16-1906 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
183 63 120 83.37 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 374/325 109 19 90 F B Z B Z 22/246 19 19 0 C F Z D Z Lauri Kontkanen
248
12-16-0946 David Wathey MDOC GBR
184 124 60 83.26 287 70 40 30 D Z F E A 171/217 45 45 0 F Z D C Z 289/248 69 39 30 C F Z D E David Wathey
249
12-16-0812 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
185 95 90 83.14 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 282/255 72 42 30 F B D C Z 207/249 54 24 30 C F A D Z Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
250
12-16-0859 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
186 126 60 83.02 299 72 42 30 D Z F E A 271/279 69 39 30 F B D C Z 166/250 45 45 0 C F Z D Z Nataliia Salakhova
250
12-16-1321 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
186 96 90 83.02 252 62 32 30 D Z F E A 245/243 64 34 30 F Z D E Z 248/250 60 30 30 C F A D Z Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
252
12-16-0809 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
187 157 30 82.91 146 42 42 0 D Z F E B 295/219 74 74 0 F Z D C Z 299/252 71 41 30 C F A D Z Florian Lang
253
12-16-1501 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
188 98 90 82.79 56 26 26 0 D Z F E B 355/240 99 39 60 F B D B Z 264/253 63 33 30 C Z Z D Z Santiago Rodas
253
12-16-1725 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
188 188 0 82.79 145 41 41 0 D Z F E B 298/219 75 75 0 F Z D C Z 305/253 72 72 0 C F Z D Z Julia Zielczynska
253
12-16-2215 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
188 98 90 82.79 307 74 44 30 Z Z F E B 105/199 29 29 0 F Z D C Z 345/253 85 25 60 C F A D E Zofia Wrześniak
256
12-16-0931 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
189 129 60 82.67 303 73 43 30 D Z F E A 171/223 45 45 0 F Z D C Z 299/256 71 41 30 C F A D Z Takashi Oki
256
12-16-1429 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
189 129 60 82.67 128 38 38 0 D Z F E B 377/302 111 51 60 F D D E Z 148/256 40 40 0 C F Z D Z Massimo Ghirardi
258
12-16-1842 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
190 100 90 82.56 172 49 49 0 D Z F E B 232/211 61 31 30 F B D C Z 333/258 80 20 60 C F A D E Nuno Leite
258
12-16-1949 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
190 100 90 82.56 287 70 40 30 C Z F E B 228/248 59 29 30 F B D C Z 254/258 61 31 30 C F A D Z Elina Rusanen
260
12-16-1335 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
191 131 60 82.44 277 68 38 30 D Z F E A 261/267 68 38 30 Z Z D C Z 215/260 55 55 0 C F Z D Z Frode Haugskott
261
12-16-0838 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
192 102 90 82.33 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 348/315 98 38 60 E B D C Z 121/261 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Martin Sorensen
261
12-16-1348 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
192 132 60 82.33 107 34 34 0 D Z F E B 343/248 95 65 30 Z Z D C Z 264/261 63 33 30 C F A D Z Andrey Tovchennikov
261
12-16-2032 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
192 132 60 82.33 202 55 55 0 D Z F E B 305/258 78 48 30 F B D C Z 238/261 59 29 30 C F A D Z Bondarenko Igor
264
12-16-0846 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
193 133 60 82.21 167 48 48 0 D Z F E B 302/240 77 47 30 F Z D C E 287/264 68 38 30 C F A D Z Ziemowit Wójcik
265
12-16-0847 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
194 134 60 82.09 164 47 47 0 D Z F E B 153/137 38 38 0 F Z D C Z 394/265 109 49 60 C F A Z Z Iuliia Salakhova
265
12-16-1844 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
194 104 90 82.09 362 99 39 60 Z Z F E A 236/322 62 32 30 F Z D E Z 114/265 33 33 0 C F Z D Z Jacopo Chiogna
267
12-16-0249 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
195 105 90 81.98 387 112 52 60 E Z F E A 72/271 25 25 0 F Z D C Z 232/267 58 28 30 C F A D Z Akune Li
268
12-16-0655 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
196 106 90 81.86 325 79 49 30 D Z F E A 215/267 57 27 30 F B D C Z 248/268 60 30 30 C F A D Z Alexey Volkov
268
12-16-1312 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
196 136 60 81.86 119 36 36 0 D Z F E B 313/223 82 52 30 F Z Z C Z 331/268 78 48 30 C F A D Z Markus Enberg
268
12-16-1444 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
196 106 90 81.86 176 50 50 0 D Z F E B 346/299 97 37 60 F B D E Z 184/268 49 19 30 C F A D Z Hiroshi Utsumi
268
12-16-1950 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
196 136 60 81.86 284 69 39 30 D Z F E A 302/298 77 47 30 F B D C Z 189/268 50 50 0 C F Z D Z Jens Leibiger
272
12-16-0933 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
197 107 90 81.74 244 61 31 30 D Z F E A 279/256 71 41 30 F D D C Z 275/272 65 35 30 C F A D Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
272
12-16-1859 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
197 107 90 81.74 277 68 38 30 D Z F E A 253/263 66 36 30 F D D C Z 264/272 63 33 30 C F A D Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
272
12-16-2324 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
197 137 60 81.74 191 53 53 0 D Z F E B 176/183 46 46 0 F Z D C Z 377/272 98 38 60 C F A Z Z Pavel Šprynar
275
12-16-1354 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
198 108 90 81.63 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 261/244 68 38 30 E Z D C Z 299/275 71 41 30 C F A D Z Bartosz Stopczynski
275
12-16-1714 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
198 48 150 81.63 380 109 19 90 Z A F E A 171/307 45 15 30 F Z Z C Z 160/275 44 14 30 C F Z E Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
277
12-16-1857 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
199 49 150 81.51 149 43 13 30 D Z F E A 382/311 113 23 90 E C D A Z 155/277 43 13 30 C F Z D E Abel Otero Ramírez
277
12-16-2110 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
199 169 30 81.51 321 78 78 0 D Z F E B 256/293 67 37 30 F B D C Z 207/277 54 54 0 C F Z D Z Sergii Stoian
279
12-16-0835 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
200 80 120 81.40 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 320/279 86 26 60 F B D E Z 238/279 59 29 30 C F A D Z Irita Puķīte
279
12-16-2347 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
200 140 60 81.40 317 77 47 30 D Z F E A 209/258 56 56 0 F Z D C Z 284/279 67 37 30 C F A D Z Mateja Kerestes
281
12-16-0717 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
201 111 90 81.28 303 73 43 30 D Z F E A 150/211 37 37 0 F Z D C Z 360/281 91 31 60 Z F A D Z Elena Fedykova
282
12-16-1006 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
202 82 120 81.16 191 53 23 30 D Z F E Z 333/290 91 31 60 F B D A Z 232/282 58 28 30 C F A D Z Kinga Suranyi
282
12-16-2155 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
202 112 90 81.16 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 282/286 72 42 30 E Z D C Z 238/282 59 29 30 C F A D Z Anna Tóth
284
12-16-1627 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
203 83 120 81.05 244 61 31 30 D Z F E A 197/215 53 23 30 F B D C Z 359/284 89 29 60 Z F A D Z Javier Arufe
284
12-16-2239 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
203 173 30 81.05 223 58 58 0 D Z F E B 171/199 45 45 0 F Z D C Z 384/284 100 70 30 C F A D Z Piotr Zielczynski
286
12-16-2206 David Gray MDOC GBR
204 114 90 80.93 252 62 32 30 D Z F E A 315/293 83 53 30 F Z D A Z 238/286 59 29 30 C F A D Z David Gray
287
12-16-1605 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
205 115 90 80.81 303 73 43 30 D Z F E A 282/293 72 42 30 F Z D E Z 248/287 60 30 30 C F A D Z Jarmo Karvinen
288
12-16-0830 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
206 176 30 80.70 267 65 65 0 D Z F E B 325/305 87 57 30 F Z D B Z 207/288 54 54 0 C F Z D Z Eero Hakanen
288
12-16-1327 Custódio Pinto POR
206 146 60 80.70 325 79 49 30 D Z F E A 312/317 81 51 30 F B D C Z 171/288 46 46 0 C F Z D Z Custódio Pinto
290
12-16-1854 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
207 117 90 80.58 355 94 34 60 D A F E A 261/324 68 38 30 F Z D B Z 166/290 45 45 0 C F Z D Z Paula Starke
290
12-16-2213 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
207 177 30 80.58 277 68 68 0 D Z F E B 320/307 86 56 30 F B D C Z 202/290 53 53 0 C F Z D Z Hector Lorenzo Yustos
292
12-16-1430 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
208 148 60 80.47 191 53 53 0 D Z F E B 308/256 79 49 30 F B D C Z 320/292 76 46 30 C F A D Z Sumire Takatsu
292
12-16-2142 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
208 118 90 80.47 270 66 36 30 D Z F E A 348/325 98 38 60 E B D C Z 160/292 44 44 0 C F Z D Z Philipp Haider
294
12-16-0008 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
209 209 0 80.35 186 52 52 0 D Z F E B 292/240 73 73 0 F Z D C Z 342/294 84 84 0 C F Z D Z Barbara Szmyt
295
12-16-1748 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
210 150 60 80.23 156 44 44 0 D Z F E B 205/183 55 55 0 F Z D C Z 395/295 111 51 60 D F Z E Z Sergei Rusakov
296
12-16-1824 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
211 61 150 80.12 336 84 24 60 C B F E B 201/273 54 24 30 F Z E C Z 309/296 73 13 60 C F A Z Z Edoardo De Vallièr
297
12-16-2013 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
212 122 90 80.00 136 39 39 0 D Z F E B 298/215 75 45 30 F D D C Z 377/297 98 38 60 C F A D E Bertilla Pajaro
298
12-16-1436 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
213 123 90 79.88 202 55 25 30 D Z F E A 320/279 86 56 30 F D D C Z 305/298 72 42 30 C F A D Z Daniele Martignago
299
12-16-1428 Miguel García ADOL ESP
214 94 120 79.77 229 59 29 30 D Z F E A 340/304 92 32 60 F B D E Z 264/299 63 33 30 C F A D Z Miguel García
299
12-16-1750 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
214 154 60 79.77 317 77 47 30 D Z F E A 333/331 91 61 30 F B D C Z 171/299 46 46 0 C F Z D Z Elena Leontyeva
301
12-16-1340 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
215 125 90 79.65 252 62 32 30 D Z F E A 300/273 76 46 30 F D D C Z 325/301 77 47 30 C F A D Z Alberto Grilli
302
12-16-1425 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
217 157 60 79.42 369 105 75 30 D Z F E A 205/317 55 25 30 F B D C Z 225/302 57 57 0 C F Z D Z Nikolai Opanasenko
302
12-16-1713 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
217 157 60 79.42 191 53 53 0 D Z F E B 300/248 76 46 30 F B D C Z 355/302 88 58 30 C F A D Z Hanna Kapołka
304
12-16-2124 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
218 98 120 79.30 360 97 37 60 Z Z F E A 348/371 98 38 60 F B D B Z 45/304 23 23 0 C F Z D Z Owain Jones
305
12-16-1220 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
220 130 90 79.07 321 78 48 30 D D F E B 171/234 45 45 0 F Z D C Z 375/305 97 37 60 C F A D E Colin Duckworth
305
12-16-1705 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
220 130 90 79.07 156 44 44 0 D Z F E B 385/315 114 54 60 F D D E Z 260/305 62 32 30 C F A D Z Diego Giraldo
307
12-16-0227 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
221 101 120 78.95 156 44 44 0 D Z F E B 328/263 90 30 60 F D Z C Z 350/307 87 27 60 C F A D E Martin Petříček
307
12-16-2050 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
221 131 90 78.95 284 69 39 30 D Z F E A 394/357 118 58 60 E Z D C F 121/307 34 34 0 C F Z D Z Stina Granefelt
307
12-16-2300 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
221 101 120 78.95 100 32 32 0 D Z F E B 398/306 121 31 90 D B D E Z 287/307 68 38 30 C F A D Z Dalibor Perković
310
12-16-1326 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
222 132 90 78.84 136 39 39 0 D Z F E B 369/293 106 46 60 D Z D E Z 325/310 77 47 30 C F A D Z Lu Marron
310
12-16-2325 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
222 132 90 78.84 389 114 54 60 Z Z F E A 245/344 64 34 30 F Z D E Z 160/310 44 44 0 C F Z D Z Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
312
12-16-2346 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
225 165 60 78.49 363 100 70 30 Z Z F E B 261/331 68 38 30 F B D C Z 225/312 57 57 0 C F Z D Z Richard H. Ebright
313
12-16-1038 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
226 196 30 78.37 347 90 60 30 D Z F E A 256/312 67 67 0 F Z D C Z 289/313 69 69 0 C F Z D Z Piroska Bacso
313
12-16-1216 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
226 136 90 78.37 317 77 47 30 E Z F E B 311/312 80 50 30 F Z D E Z 289/313 69 39 30 C F A D Z Evgenij Zhukov
313
12-16-2326 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
226 106 120 78.37 358 95 35 60 D B F E A 249/317 65 35 30 F B D C Z 279/313 66 36 30 C F A D Z Yi-yi Tsai
316
12-16-0846 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
229 109 120 78.02 385 111 51 60 Z C F E B 222/333 58 28 30 F B D C Z 248/316 60 30 30 C F A D Z Zsolt Bátorligeti
316
12-16-1434 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
229 139 90 78.02 299 72 42 30 D Z F E A 192/236 52 52 0 F Z D C Z 390/316 105 45 60 A F A D Z Natalia Kamolinkova
316
12-16-2303 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
229 109 120 78.02 355 94 34 60 D Z F Z A 231/307 60 30 30 F B D C Z 317/316 75 45 30 C F A D Z Wojciech Wójcik
319
12-16-2235 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
231 111 120 77.79 275 67 37 30 D Z F E A 348/328 98 38 60 F D Z C Z 279/319 66 36 30 C F Z D E Kseniia Puhovkina
320
12-16-0803 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
232 112 120 77.67 325 79 49 30 D Z F E A 253/293 66 36 30 F B D C Z 350/320 87 27 60 C F A D E Irina Smirnova
321
12-16-0430 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
233 143 90 77.56 167 48 48 0 D Z F E B 295/232 74 44 30 F D D C Z 395/321 111 51 60 C Z A D Z Mike Poulsen
321
12-16-2239 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
233 113 120 77.56 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 302/301 77 47 30 F B D C Z 345/321 85 25 60 C F A D E Dariusz Walczyna
323
12-16-1729 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
235 85 150 77.33 223 58 28 30 D Z F E A 327/299 89 29 60 F B D E Z 355/323 88 28 60 C Z A D Z Mika Latva-Kokko
324
12-16-0958 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
236 86 150 77.21 399 121 61 60 Z Z F E A 361/397 101 11 90 F A Z Z Z 1/324 14 14 0 C F Z D Z Luka Kosić
325
12-16-1435 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
237 177 60 77.09 244 61 61 0 D Z F E B 176/207 46 46 0 F Z D C Z 414/325 130 70 60 Z F A D Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
325
12-16-2308 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
237 117 120 77.09 344 89 29 60 Z Z F F B 282/322 72 42 30 F D D C Z 320/325 76 46 30 C F C D Z Ana María Rivero Franco
327
12-16-1749 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
240 150 90 76.74 284 69 69 0 D Z F E B 282/279 72 42 30 F B D C Z 380/327 99 39 60 C F A D E Lenin David Lozano Argel
328
12-16-1408 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
244 184 60 76.28 364 101 71 30 D Z F E Z 160/286 42 42 0 F Z D C Z 386/328 101 71 30 C F Z Z Z Masatoshi Arai
329
12-16-1530 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
245 125 120 76.16 368 104 44 60 Z Z F E A 197/312 53 53 0 F Z D C Z 355/329 88 28 60 C F A D E Vladyslav Vovk
330
12-16-0417 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
246 126 120 76.05 197 54 54 0 D Z F E B 389/333 115 55 60 F B D E Z 325/330 77 17 60 C F A D E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
330
12-16-2051 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
246 126 120 76.05 307 74 44 30 D Z F E A 373/349 108 48 60 F B Z C Z 270/330 64 34 30 C F A D Z Owe Andersson
330
12-16-2241 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
246 126 120 76.05 325 79 49 30 D Z Z E B 382/367 113 53 60 Z B D C Z 207/330 54 24 30 C F A D Z Hansjörg Kübler
333
12-16-0914 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
247 187 60 75.93 340 87 57 30 D Z F E A 333/344 91 61 30 F B D C Z 289/333 69 69 0 C F Z D Z Jesus Hervas
333
12-16-2145 Eeva K CAN
247 217 30 75.93 270 66 66 0 D Z F E B 361/330 101 71 30 F D D C Z 333/333 80 80 0 C F Z D Z Eeva K
333
12-16-2236 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
247 97 150 75.93 332 83 23 60 D B F E A 363/356 103 43 60 F Z Z Z Z 254/333 61 31 30 C F Z D E Joanna Lewandowska
336
12-16-0948 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
248 128 120 75.81 387 112 52 60 Z Z F E A 239/340 63 33 30 F Z D E Z 309/336 73 43 30 C F A D Z Máté Maródi
336
12-16-1722 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
248 98 150 75.81 369 105 45 60 Z Z F E Z 333/372 91 31 60 F B D E Z 200/336 52 22 30 C F A D Z Eddy Sandri
338
12-16-2133 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
249 129 120 75.70 270 66 36 30 D Z F E C 380/344 112 52 60 F B Z C Z 299/338 71 41 30 C F Z D E Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
339
12-16-0804 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
250 130 120 75.58 299 72 42 30 D Z F E A 368/342 105 45 60 F B E C Z 309/339 73 43 30 C F A D Z Marci Szabo
340
12-16-2136 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
251 131 120 75.47 403 125 35 90 Z B F E A 209/348 56 56 0 F Z D C Z 295/340 70 40 30 C F A D Z Valerio Pfister
341
12-16-1712 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
253 73 180 75.23 420 143 23 120 F F F F F 320/401 86 26 60 F Z Z E Z 57/341 24 24 0 C F Z D Z Peter Gierlach
341
12-16-1901 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
253 133 120 75.23 369 105 45 60 Z Z F E A 282/342 72 42 30 F Z D E Z 320/341 76 46 30 C F A D Z Fabio Bortolami
343
12-16-1640 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
256 136 120 74.88 310 75 45 30 D Z F E A 374/351 109 49 60 F B C C Z 305/343 72 42 30 C F A D Z Przemysław Witczak
344
12-16-2146 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
257 137 120 74.77 352 92 62 30 Z Z F E B 308/337 79 49 30 F B D C Z 347/344 86 26 60 C F A D E Iván Mera
345
12-16-0818 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
259 109 150 74.53 277 68 38 30 D Z F E A 348/329 98 38 60 F B Z C Z 364/345 93 33 60 C F A D E Ivan Somoza
345
12-16-2107 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
259 109 150 74.53 84 30 30 0 D Z F E B 403/310 125 35 90 F D Z A Z 389/345 104 44 60 C F A D E Marco Perissinotto
347
12-16-0152 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
260 110 150 74.42 277 68 38 30 D Z F E A 256/266 67 37 30 F B D C Z 410/347 125 35 90 Z F A D E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
348
12-16-1857 Pete Owens DEE GBR
261 51 210 74.30 405 126 6 120 Z Z Z Z Z 182/340 49 19 30 F D D C Z 347/348 86 26 60 C F A D E Pete Owens
349
12-16-0417 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
262 142 120 74.19 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 385/352 114 54 60 F B D E Z 325/349 77 47 30 C F A D Z Clare Durand
349
12-16-0907 Peter Simon GYO HUN
262 112 150 74.19 310 75 45 30 D Z F E A 236/271 62 32 30 F D D C Z 410/349 125 35 90 C F A Z E Peter Simon
349
12-16-1455 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
262 142 120 74.19 321 78 48 30 D Z F E Z 377/363 111 51 60 E D D C Z 309/349 73 43 30 C F A D Z Atis Ruksans
349
12-16-1603 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
262 142 120 74.19 408 129 69 60 Z B F E B 138/325 35 35 0 F Z D C Z 377/349 98 38 60 C F A Z Z Clive Allen
353
12-16-1030 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
263 173 90 74.07 417 139 79 60 E Z F E A 190/364 51 51 0 F Z D C Z 309/353 73 43 30 C F A D Z Jarmila Mrtková
353
12-16-2312 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
263 143 120 74.07 267 65 35 30 D Z F E A 411/390 152 62 90 Z Z Z C F 171/353 46 46 0 C F Z D Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
355
12-16-1053 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
265 145 120 73.84 397 120 60 60 D Z F Z A 292/369 73 43 30 F B D C Z 305/355 72 42 30 C F A D Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
356
12-16-1545 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
266 146 120 73.72 331 81 51 30 D Z F E A 365/352 104 44 60 F E E C Z 335/356 81 51 30 C F A D Z Hsu Yung Chang
356
12-16-1607 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
266 236 30 73.72 344 89 59 30 D Z F E A 372/372 107 107 0 F Z D C Z 295/356 70 70 0 C F Z D Z Pavel Vácha
358
12-16-2041 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
268 88 180 73.49 235 60 30 30 D Z F E A 403/352 125 35 90 E D E C Z 339/358 83 23 60 C F A D E Noemi Skerletz
359
12-16-1225 Melania Tinelli ITA
270 60 210 73.26 330 80 20 60 C Z F E A 385/370 114 24 90 F E E D Z 320/359 76 16 60 C F A D E Melania Tinelli
359
12-16-2130 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
270 150 120 73.26 344 89 59 30 D Z F E Z 313/337 82 52 30 F B D C Z 380/359 99 39 60 C F A Z Z Viacheslav Astapovych
361
12-16-1358 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
275 185 90 72.67 287 70 70 0 D Z F E B 328/317 90 60 30 F B D C Z 403/361 115 55 60 C F A D E Zhang Guanlin
362
12-16-2147 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
276 156 120 72.56 325 79 49 30 D Z F E A 394/374 118 58 60 F B Z C Z 332/362 79 49 30 C F A D Z Ekaterina Panova
362
12-16-2216 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
276 156 120 72.56 332 83 53 30 D B F E B 325/335 87 57 30 F A D C Z 391/362 106 46 60 C F A D E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
364
12-16-1022 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
277 127 150 72.44 397 120 60 60 Z Z F E A 355/393 99 39 60 F Z Z E Z 232/364 58 28 30 C F A D Z Andrius Jovaiša
364
12-16-1330 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
277 127 150 72.44 377 107 47 60 D B F E Z 369/387 106 46 60 F B Z C Z 270/364 64 34 30 C F A D Z Valerij Lytvynov
364
12-16-2236 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
277 97 180 72.44 412 134 44 90 Z B F E A 315/390 83 23 60 F D Z C Z 248/364 60 30 30 C F A D Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
364
12-16-2258 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
277 247 30 72.44 414 136 106 30 D Z F E A 261/376 68 68 0 F Z D C Z 309/364 73 73 0 C F Z D Z Harri Lehtimäki
368
12-16-0931 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
279 129 150 72.21 389 114 54 60 Z Z F E A 348/385 98 38 60 F B D E Z 284/368 67 37 30 C F A D Z Costanza Bianco
368
12-16-1741 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
279 99 180 72.21 401 124 34 90 Z B F E A 328/388 90 30 60 F D D E Z 275/368 65 35 30 C F Z Z Z Christoph Körner
368
12-16-1832 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
279 69 210 72.21 380 109 19 90 D C F Z A 377/394 111 21 90 F D Z E Z 238/368 59 29 30 C F A D Z Sara López Martín
371
12-16-1603 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
280 190 90 72.09 202 55 55 0 D Z F E B 394/339 118 88 30 F D D C Z 392/371 107 47 60 C F A Z Z Wang Jingbo
371
12-16-1857 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
280 160 120 72.09 314 76 46 30 D Z F E A 400/375 122 62 60 F Z C E Z 337/371 82 52 30 C F A D Z Pentti Jytilä
373
12-16-0817 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
282 132 150 71.86 314 76 46 30 D Z F E A 389/365 115 55 60 F B D E Z 360/373 91 31 60 C F A D B Heike Oechler
373
12-16-1550 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
282 162 120 71.86 349 91 61 30 D Z F E A 333/349 91 61 30 F D D C Z 384/373 100 40 60 C F A D E Lanfeng Chang
375
12-16-0041 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
283 163 120 71.74 332 83 53 30 D Z Z E B 365/357 104 44 60 F D D E Z 371/375 96 66 30 C F A D Z Jiří Pavlů
375
12-16-1128 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
283 73 210 71.74 338 86 26 60 D B F E A 398/379 121 31 90 D B E C Z 320/375 76 16 60 C F A D E Niccolò Santi
375
12-16-2152 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
283 223 60 71.74 405 126 96 30 D Z F E A 232/357 61 61 0 F Z D C Z 371/375 96 66 30 C F A D Z Andrey Panov
378
12-16-0955 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
284 134 150 71.63 407 128 68 60 Z Z F E A 239/365 63 33 30 F B D C Z 364/378 93 33 60 C F A Z Z Stefano Galletti
378
12-16-2026 Emily Secord HOC CAN
284 164 120 71.63 391 115 55 60 D B F E A 358/389 100 70 30 F B D C Z 289/378 69 39 30 C F A D Z Emily Secord
380
12-16-2210 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
285 105 180 71.51 361 98 38 60 Z Z F E A 342/367 94 34 60 F B Z C Z 364/380 93 33 60 C F A Z Z Elvio Cereser
381
12-16-2319 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
290 170 120 70.93 353 93 63 30 D Z F E A 190/290 51 51 0 F Z D C Z 417/381 146 56 90 C F A Z E Jan Hric
382
12-16-2136 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
291 171 120 70.81 408 129 69 60 Z Z F E A 400/410 122 62 60 F B D Z Z 148/382 40 40 0 C F Z D Z Lucie Pelikanova
383
12-16-0751 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
292 112 180 70.70 391 115 55 60 E Z F E A 328/377 90 30 60 F B D E Z 350/383 87 27 60 C F A Z Z Vladimir Koltunov
384
12-16-0119 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
293 143 150 70.58 292 71 41 30 D Z F E A 374/347 109 49 60 F E E C Z 399/384 113 53 60 C F A D E Varvara Pavlova
384
12-16-1927 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
293 113 180 70.58 369 105 45 60 C Z F E A 405/402 126 36 90 D B D E Z 260/384 62 32 30 C F A D Z Adrian Krol
386
12-16-2058 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
298 88 210 70.00 358 95 35 60 E Z F E C 392/383 116 26 90 F D Z E Z 350/386 87 27 60 C F A Z Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
386
12-16-2232 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
298 118 180 70.00 365 102 42 60 Z Z F E A 261/335 68 38 30 F Z D E Z 413/386 128 38 90 C F A Z E Cecilia Fenerty
388
12-16-0952 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
300 180 120 69.77 391 115 55 60 D B F E A 282/357 72 72 0 F Z D C Z 399/388 113 53 60 C F Z Z E Paweł Wolniewicz
389
12-16-1731 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
301 181 120 69.65 379 108 48 60 C Z F E A 346/377 97 67 30 F Z D E Z 371/389 96 66 30 C F A D Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
390
12-16-1041 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
303 123 180 69.42 244 61 31 30 D B F E B 407/361 127 37 90 Z E F C Z 403/390 115 55 60 A F A D Z Jose Rubio Gomez
391
12-16-0620 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
304 214 90 69.30 367 103 73 30 D Z F E A 365/379 104 74 30 E Z D C Z 375/391 97 67 30 C F A D Z Bosse Engborg
391
12-16-1616 Daniel Szulc POL
304 94 210 69.30 365 102 42 60 B Z F E A 320/361 86 26 60 D Z E C Z 405/391 116 26 90 Z F A D E Daniel Szulc
393
12-16-0812 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
307 217 90 68.95 314 76 76 0 D Z F E B 409/383 135 75 60 F D Z C Z 371/393 96 66 30 C F A D Z Päivi Hiltunen
393
12-16-1805 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
307 127 180 68.95 380 109 49 60 Z Z F E A 363/385 103 43 60 E Z Z C Z 367/393 95 35 60 C F A D C Leonid Koltunov
395
12-16-1711 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
314 164 150 68.14 425 172 82 90 Z Z F Z A 279/409 71 41 30 F D D C Z 299/395 71 41 30 C F Z D B Mauro Nardo
396
12-16-0231 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
320 110 210 67.44 391 115 55 60 Z E F E B 382/400 113 23 90 F D Z E Z 363/396 92 32 60 C F A D E José Carlos Pascotini
396
12-16-2232 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
320 200 120 67.44 332 83 53 30 D Z F E A 405/382 126 96 30 F B D C Z 395/396 111 51 60 Z F A D Z Ilka Rathje-Kübler
398
12-16-1258 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
321 111 210 67.33 411 132 42 90 Z B F E A 328/397 90 30 60 F D Z C Z 380/398 99 39 60 C F Z Z E Miksa Laáber
399
12-16-1404 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
322 82 240 67.21 401 124 34 90 Z B F E A 389/406 115 25 90 F D Z E Z 339/399 83 23 60 C F A E Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
399
12-16-1913 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
322 232 90 67.21 403 125 95 30 D Z F E A 343/394 95 65 30 F Z D E Z 387/399 102 72 30 C F A D Z Elisabet Wiksell
401
12-16-0047 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
323 173 150 67.09 424 164 74 90 Z B F E A 209/394 56 56 0 F Z D C Z 388/401 103 43 60 C F A D E Friedmar Richter
402
12-16-2251 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
325 85 240 66.86 197 54 24 30 D Z F E A 413/379 153 33 120 E D Z E Z 406/402 118 28 90 C F A Z E Andreina Brandi
403
12-16-0011 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
331 91 240 66.16 217 57 27 30 D Z F E Z 423/407 183 33 150 Z D Z E F 360/403 91 31 60 C F A D E Tuomo Niskanen
404
12-16-1903 Liubov Kozina RUS
337 247 90 65.47 374 106 76 30 D Z F E A 414/414 154 94 60 F D Z C Z 325/404 77 77 0 C F Z D Z Liubov Kozina
405
12-16-0103 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
344 194 150 64.65 418 140 80 60 Z Z F E A 394/413 118 58 60 F D D E Z 347/405 86 56 30 C F A D Z Faridun Salimzoda
405
12-16-1815 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
344 224 120 64.65 374 106 76 30 D Z F E A 380/392 112 82 30 F Z Z C Z 412/405 126 66 60 C F A D E Olaf Kübler
407
12-16-2316 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
350 290 60 63.95 377 107 107 0 D Z F E B 305/352 78 78 0 F Z D C Z 419/407 165 105 60 C F A D E Mariusz Góraj
408
12-16-0017 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
352 202 150 63.72 412 134 74 60 Z Z F E Z 355/404 99 69 30 F Z Z C Z 407/408 119 59 60 C F A Z Z Zbigniew Socha
408
12-16-2254 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
352 172 180 63.72 343 88 58 30 D C F E B 410/402 143 53 90 F E E D Z 408/408 121 61 60 C F A D E Fabio Trinca Colonel
410
12-16-1150 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
358 178 180 63.02 374 106 76 30 B Z F E B 418/419 168 48 120 D B E Z Z 342/410 84 54 30 C F Z D E Emese Svab
411
12-16-2348 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
375 195 180 61.05 369 105 75 30 D Z F E A 415/415 156 66 90 Z B D C F 401/411 114 54 60 C F A A Z Camilla Malm
412
12-16-2307 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
376 256 120 60.93 384 110 80 30 D Z F E A 411/416 152 92 60 F B D F Z 401/412 114 84 30 C F A D Z Lorenzo Platania
413
12-16-1731 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
392 302 90 59.07 414 136 106 30 D Z F E A 333/399 91 91 0 F Z D C Z 419/413 165 105 60 C F A Z Z Alexander Gubin
414
12-16-0157 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
401 251 150 58.02 396 119 119 0 D Z F E B 385/404 114 54 60 F D Z C Z 422/414 168 78 90 C Z A D E Jānis Bergs
415
12-16-1402 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
407 227 180 57.33 395 117 87 30 D Z F E Z 408/410 134 74 60 F B D A Z 418/415 156 66 90 C F A Z E Yuyue Zhao
416
12-16-2137 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
412 142 270 56.74 355 94 34 60 E Z F Z B 421/417 173 53 120 D D Z Z Z 416/416 145 55 90 C F A Z E Larysa Astapovych
417
12-16-0210 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
415 175 240 56.40 338 86 56 30 D Z F E A 424/422 222 72 150 A D Z B E 392/417 107 47 60 C F A D E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
418
12-16-1657 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
419 209 210 55.93 410 130 70 60 E Z F E A 400/412 122 62 60 F B E C Z 421/418 167 77 90 A F Z E E Bogdan Mazurets
419
12-16-0146 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
423 153 270 55.47 422 156 66 90 Z Z F Z A 418/423 168 48 120 Z D D E F 380/419 99 39 60 C F A D E July Esperanza Ospina
420
12-16-1735 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
426 186 240 55.12 419 141 81 60 D Z F F A 417/420 164 44 120 E Z F Z F 408/420 121 61 60 C F A D E Donatas Juozumas
421
12-16-1641 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
451 211 240 52.21 421 148 88 60 D Z Z E C 341/408 93 63 30 F D D C Z 423/421 210 60 150 A Z A B C Jiří Vácha
422
12-16-1916 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
459 279 180 51.28 400 123 93 30 D Z F E A 425/425 225 105 120 C B Z C D 395/422 111 81 30 C F A D Z Tatiana Koltunova
423
12-16-1506 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
472 202 270 49.77 422 156 66 90 E C F Z B 422/424 180 60 120 E B Z C D 415/423 136 76 60 C Z Z D E Grażyna Bator
424
12-16-2207 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
479 269 210 48.95 385 111 81 30 D Z F E A 416/418 157 97 60 D B D C Z 424/424 211 91 120 A Z A D E Aleksandr Narovliansky
425
12-16-2337 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
520 310 210 44.19 416 137 107 30 D Z F E A 418/420 168 78 90 F D Z A Z 425/425 215 125 90 Z F A D E Francesco Valentini