Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points      
Z E A C Z Z D F Z A C F B A D
1
12-17-2128 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
39 39 0 100.00 1 14 14 0 Z E A C Z 2/1 11 11 0 Z D F Z A 8/1 14 14 0 C F B A D Lin Shyh Bin
2
12-17-1247 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
45 45 0 99.30 1 14 14 0 Z E A C Z 12/2 16 16 0 Z D F Z A 14/2 15 15 0 C F B A D Ben Kyd
3
12-17-1825 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
48 48 0 98.95 11 20 20 0 Z E A C Z 12/7 16 16 0 Z D F Z A 3/3 12 12 0 C F B A D Aaron Gaio
4
12-17-2324 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
50 50 0 98.72 11 20 20 0 Z E A C Z 4/4 13 13 0 Z D F Z A 23/4 17 17 0 C F B A D Severin Howald
5
12-17-1852 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
52 52 0 98.49 3 15 15 0 Z E A C Z 23/4 18 18 0 Z D F Z A 48/5 19 19 0 C F B A D Lauri Mäkinen
5
12-17-2342 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
52 52 0 98.49 7 19 19 0 Z E A C Z 12/6 16 16 0 Z D F Z A 23/5 17 17 0 C F B A D Erik Kalman
7
12-17-2000 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
55 55 0 98.14 7 19 19 0 Z E A C Z 74/18 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 2/7 11 11 0 C F B A D Jorge Valente Barrera
7
12-17-2010 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
55 55 0 98.14 16 22 22 0 Z E A C Z 28/10 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 8/7 14 14 0 C F B A D Petteri Hakala
9
12-17-1720 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
57 57 0 97.91 27 26 26 0 Z E A C Z 23/18 18 18 0 Z D F Z A 5/9 13 13 0 C F B A D Rafael Miguel
9
12-17-1722 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
57 57 0 97.91 4 16 16 0 Z E A C Z 74/10 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 18/9 16 16 0 C F B A D Sebastiano Lambertini
11
12-17-1135 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
58 58 0 97.79 16 22 22 0 Z E A C Z 43/15 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 14/11 15 15 0 C F B A D Shota Tanaka
11
12-17-2036 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
58 58 0 97.79 19 24 24 0 Z E A C Z 17/10 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 23/11 17 17 0 C F B A D Ralph Körner
13
12-17-1253 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
59 59 0 97.68 27 26 26 0 Z E A C Z 12/13 16 16 0 Z D F Z A 23/13 17 17 0 C F B A D Lauri Kontkanen
13
12-17-2028 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
59 59 0 97.68 27 26 26 0 Z E A C Z 6/8 14 14 0 Z D F Z A 48/13 19 19 0 C F B A D Christian Gieseler
13
12-17-2311 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
59 59 0 97.68 35 28 28 0 Z E A C Z 17/23 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 8/13 14 14 0 C F B A D Kentaro Iwata
16
12-17-0808 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
62 62 0 97.33 5 18 18 0 Z E A C Z 85/18 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 34/16 18 18 0 C F B A D Oleksii Kyrychenko
17
12-17-0011 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
63 63 0 97.21 19 24 24 0 Z E A C Z 28/15 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 57/17 20 20 0 C F B A D Martin Aarholt Waaler
17
12-17-0753 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
63 63 0 97.21 23 25 25 0 Z E A C Z 28/18 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 48/17 19 19 0 C F B A D Daniel Locker
17
12-17-1210 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
63 63 0 97.21 31 27 27 0 Z E A C Z 4/8 13 13 0 Z D F Z A 104/17 23 23 0 C F B A D Tapani Mäkinen
20
12-17-1316 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
65 65 0 96.98 23 25 25 0 Z E A C Z 34/23 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 57/20 20 20 0 C F B A D Christian Enberg
21
12-17-1441 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
69 69 0 96.52 23 25 25 0 Z E A C Z 43/25 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 104/21 23 23 0 C F B A D Bjarne Friedrichs
22
12-17-0832 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
70 70 0 96.40 31 27 27 0 Z E A C Z 17/18 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 143/22 26 26 0 C F B A D Antti Rusanen
22
12-17-1815 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
70 70 0 96.40 35 28 28 0 Z E A C Z 23/25 18 18 0 Z D F Z A 120/22 24 24 0 C F B A D Matthias Mahr
24
12-17-1609 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
71 71 0 96.28 38 29 29 0 Z E A C Z 74/35 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 23/24 17 17 0 C F B A D Francesco Mariani
25
12-17-0900 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
72 72 0 96.17 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 23/28 18 18 0 Z D F Z A 75/25 21 21 0 C F B A D Jacek Wieszaczewski
25
12-17-1429 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
72 72 0 96.17 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 34/31 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 48/25 19 19 0 C F B A D Robertas Stankevič
25
12-17-1943 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
72 72 0 96.17 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 17/31 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 48/25 19 19 0 C F B A D Mikko Heinonen
28
12-17-0116 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
74 74 0 95.93 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 52/41 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 23/28 17 17 0 C F B A D Luis Gonçalves
28
12-17-1501 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
74 44 30 95.93 115 49 19 30 Z E Z C Z 8/58 15 15 0 Z D F Z A 1/28 10 10 0 C F B A D Marcello Lambertini
30
12-17-0626 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
75 45 30 95.82 102 45 15 30 Z E A Z Z 8/51 15 15 0 Z D F Z A 14/30 15 15 0 C F B A D Juha Hiirsalmi
30
12-17-0955 Marek Karm SK100 EST
75 75 0 95.82 51 32 32 0 Z E A C Z 85/45 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 23/30 17 17 0 C F B A D Marek Karm
30
12-17-1721 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
75 75 0 95.82 63 34 34 0 Z E A C Z 34/35 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 75/30 21 21 0 C F B A D Esko Junttila
33
12-17-2020 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
76 76 0 95.70 48 31 31 0 Z E A C Z 85/41 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 48/33 19 19 0 C F B A D Davide Martignago
33
12-17-2110 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
76 76 0 95.70 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 23/31 18 18 0 Z D F Z A 104/33 23 23 0 C F B A D Sami Torstila
35
12-17-1234 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
77 77 0 95.59 51 32 32 0 Z E A C Z 28/28 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 143/35 26 26 0 C F B A D Birte Friedrichs
36
12-17-1244 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
78 48 30 95.47 135 54 24 30 Z E B C Z 1/58 10 10 0 Z D F Z A 8/36 14 14 0 C F B A D Katarzyna Urbaniak
36
12-17-1520 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
78 78 0 95.47 81 37 37 0 Z E A C Z 43/45 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 57/36 20 20 0 C F B A D Matthew Pickering
38
12-17-0645 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
79 79 0 95.35 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 69/41 24 24 0 Z D F Z A 90/38 22 22 0 C F B A D Geir Myhr Oien
38
12-17-0938 Robert Finch SOC GBR
79 79 0 95.35 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 116/55 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 23/38 17 17 0 C F B A D Robert Finch
38
12-17-1104 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
79 79 0 95.35 38 29 29 0 Z E A C Z 107/41 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 90/38 22 22 0 C F B A D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
38
12-17-1111 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
79 79 0 95.35 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 43/28 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 171/38 28 28 0 C F B A D Peter Hambäck
38
12-17-1342 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
79 79 0 95.35 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 74/45 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 75/38 21 21 0 C F B A D Tsuyoshi Ban
38
12-17-1624 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
79 79 0 95.35 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 69/49 24 24 0 Z D F Z A 57/38 20 20 0 C F B A D Vesa Mäkinen
44
12-17-0004 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
80 80 0 95.24 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 99/51 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 57/44 20 20 0 C F B A D Matija Razum
44
12-17-1346 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
80 80 0 95.24 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 85/40 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 120/44 24 24 0 C F B A D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
46
12-17-1039 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
82 82 0 95.01 51 32 32 0 Z E A C Z 85/45 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 120/46 24 24 0 C F B A D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
47
12-17-0923 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
84 84 0 94.77 63 34 34 0 Z E A C Z 124/58 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 57/47 20 20 0 C F B A D Jana Kosťová
47
12-17-1028 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
84 84 0 94.77 85 38 38 0 Z E A C Z 52/51 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 120/47 24 24 0 C F B A D Ilze Lapina
49
12-17-0025 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
85 85 0 94.66 81 37 37 0 Z E A C Z 74/55 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 104/49 23 23 0 C F B A D Zijie Ning
49
12-17-1715 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
85 55 30 94.66 145 58 28 30 Z E A Z Z 6/78 14 14 0 Z D F Z A 5/49 13 13 0 C F B A D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
51
12-17-1412 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
86 56 30 94.54 135 54 24 30 Z Z A C Z 8/71 15 15 0 Z D F Z A 23/51 17 17 0 C F B A D Alessio Tenani
51
12-17-1808 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
86 86 0 94.54 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 116/49 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 162/51 27 27 0 C F B A D Jonatán Furucz
51
12-17-2044 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
86 86 0 94.54 87 39 39 0 Z E A C Z 74/58 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 90/51 22 22 0 C F B A D Sigrid Haugskott
54
12-17-1048 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
87 87 0 94.43 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 107/58 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 104/54 23 23 0 C F B A D Ondřej Macek
55
12-17-0719 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
88 58 30 94.31 19 24 24 0 Z E A C Z 239/85 50 20 30 B D F Z A 8/55 14 14 0 C F B A D Matias Sankari
55
12-17-1711 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
88 58 30 94.31 7 19 19 0 Z E A C Z 219/58 45 15 30 B D F Z A 120/55 24 24 0 C F B A D Sara López Martín
57
12-17-0937 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
89 89 0 94.19 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 69/51 24 24 0 Z D F Z A 180/57 29 29 0 C F B A D Radim Hošek
57
12-17-1158 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
89 89 0 94.19 91 40 40 0 Z E A C Z 85/65 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 104/57 23 23 0 C F B A D Libor Forst
59
12-17-1323 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
90 90 0 94.08 127 51 51 0 Z E A C Z 58/85 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 18/59 16 16 0 C F B A D Tom Dobra
60
12-17-1027 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
92 92 0 93.84 81 37 37 0 Z E A C Z 116/65 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 143/60 26 26 0 C F B A D Christoph Körner
60
12-17-1304 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
92 92 0 93.84 63 34 34 0 Z E A C Z 146/67 33 33 0 Z D F Z A 131/60 25 25 0 C F B A D Erik Stalnacke
60
12-17-1740 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
92 92 0 93.84 87 39 39 0 Z E A C Z 140/76 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 75/60 21 21 0 C F B A D Daniele Guardini
60
12-17-2006 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
92 62 30 93.84 112 47 17 30 Z E A Z Z 132/97 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 8/60 14 14 0 C F B A D Šimon Mareček
64
12-17-0007 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
93 63 30 93.73 5 18 18 0 Z E A C Z 251/78 54 24 30 Z D E Z A 75/64 21 21 0 C F B A D Teemu Niskanen
64
12-17-0147 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
93 63 30 93.73 11 20 20 0 Z E A C Z 58/15 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 324/64 50 20 30 D F B A D Stefano Raus
66
12-17-1509 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
94 64 30 93.61 156 61 31 30 E E A C Z 17/97 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 18/66 16 16 0 C F B A D Nina Döllgast
66
12-17-1547 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
94 64 30 93.61 146 59 29 30 E E A C Z 28/97 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 18/66 16 16 0 C F B A D Anders Höije
68
12-17-0924 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
95 95 0 93.50 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 116/58 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 203/68 31 31 0 C F B A D Carlos Otero Ramírez
68
12-17-0957 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
95 65 30 93.50 132 53 23 30 Z E A C B 52/89 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 57/68 20 20 0 C F B A D Sanda Lapina
68
12-17-1803 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
95 95 0 93.50 31 27 27 0 Z E A C Z 203/71 42 42 0 Z D F Z A 143/68 26 26 0 C F B A D Erik Lundkvist
71
12-17-0100 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
96 96 0 93.38 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 99/55 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 237/71 34 34 0 C F B A D Luka Kosić
71
12-17-0316 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
96 96 0 93.38 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 124/89 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 75/71 21 21 0 C F B A D Enrique Rolland
71
12-17-0959 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
96 96 0 93.38 97 44 44 0 Z E A C Z 116/83 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 104/71 23 23 0 C F B A D Sergei Rusakov
71
12-17-2138 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
96 96 0 93.38 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 172/78 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 120/71 24 24 0 C F B A D Malte Granefelt
75
12-17-1315 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
97 67 30 93.26 115 49 19 30 E E A C Z 58/78 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 131/75 25 25 0 C F B A D Jiří Fišer
75
12-17-1417 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
97 67 30 93.26 143 57 27 30 E E A C Z 43/97 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 48/75 19 19 0 C F B A D Marit Wiksell
75
12-17-1720 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
97 97 0 93.26 95 42 42 0 Z E A C Z 151/95 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 75/75 21 21 0 C F B A D Martin Locker
75
12-17-2138 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
97 97 0 93.26 94 41 41 0 Z E A C Z 116/74 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 162/75 27 27 0 C F B A D Elina Rusanen
79
12-17-0910 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
98 98 0 93.15 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 99/78 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 143/79 26 26 0 C F B A D Edoardo Tona
79
12-17-1651 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
98 98 0 93.15 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 124/89 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 104/79 23 23 0 C F B A D Fruzsina Biro
81
12-17-1242 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
99 69 30 93.03 11 20 20 0 Z E A C Z 281/108 61 31 30 Z D F Z Z 34/81 18 18 0 C F B A D Maciej Urbaniak
81
12-17-1539 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
99 69 30 93.03 35 28 28 0 Z E A C Z 242/103 51 21 30 Z D F Z Z 57/81 20 20 0 C F B A D Ryota Hirayama
81
12-17-1716 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
99 69 30 93.03 141 56 26 30 E E A C Z 58/103 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 57/81 20 20 0 C F B A D Hanna Karvonen
84
12-17-1025 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
100 70 30 92.92 31 27 27 0 Z E A C Z 247/107 53 23 30 Z D E Z A 57/84 20 20 0 C F B A D Ole Hennseler
85
12-17-0044 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
101 101 0 92.80 143 57 57 0 Z E A C Z 85/112 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 34/85 18 18 0 C F B A D Peter Dobra
85
12-17-1420 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
101 101 0 92.80 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 124/89 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 143/85 26 26 0 C F B A D Maxime Peyron
85
12-17-1748 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
101 101 0 92.80 115 49 49 0 Z E A C Z 151/112 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 34/85 18 18 0 C F B A D Bartłomiej Mazan
85
12-17-2303 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
101 101 0 92.80 97 44 44 0 Z E A C Z 172/108 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 57/85 20 20 0 C F B A D Francesca De Nardis
89
12-17-1254 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
102 72 30 92.68 11 20 20 0 Z E A C Z 273/103 59 29 30 Z D F Z B 104/89 23 23 0 C F B A D Leon Kollenbach
90
12-17-1308 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
103 103 0 92.57 112 47 47 0 Z E A C Z 132/97 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 131/90 25 25 0 C F B A D Sigurd Daehli
91
12-17-0839 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
104 104 0 92.45 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 151/74 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 237/91 34 34 0 C F B A D Martin Vojvodík
91
12-17-1238 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
104 104 0 92.45 109 46 46 0 Z E A C Z 124/95 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 171/91 28 28 0 C F B A D Luca Rosato
91
12-17-1510 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
104 74 30 92.45 27 26 26 0 Z E A C Z 231/85 48 18 30 B D F Z A 194/91 30 30 0 C F B A D Robert Krueger
91
12-17-2255 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
104 104 0 92.45 109 46 46 0 Z E A C Z 107/85 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 194/91 30 30 0 C F B A D Francesco Ognibene
91
12-17-2327 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
104 74 30 92.45 223 75 45 30 E E A C Z 12/134 16 16 0 Z D F Z A 5/91 13 13 0 C F B A D Inês Domingues
96
12-17-1422 John Kewley MDOC GBR
105 75 30 92.33 171 63 33 30 E E A C Z 34/112 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 90/96 22 22 0 C F B A D John Kewley
97
12-17-1233 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
107 77 30 92.10 162 62 32 30 E E A C Z 58/119 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 90/97 22 22 0 C F B A D Till Geiler
97
12-17-1708 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
107 77 30 92.10 162 62 32 30 Z E Z C Z 34/110 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 131/97 25 25 0 C F B A D Hanka Straube
99
12-17-0856 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
108 108 0 91.99 127 51 51 0 Z E A C Z 151/119 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 104/99 23 23 0 C F B A D Gregor Sturm
99
12-17-0909 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
108 78 30 91.99 210 72 42 30 E E A C Z 28/134 19 19 0 Z D F Z A 23/99 17 17 0 C F B A D Johan Persson
99
12-17-1004 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
108 78 30 91.99 63 34 34 0 Z E A C Z 251/124 54 24 30 B D F Z A 57/99 20 20 0 C F B A D Lovisa Hambäck
99
12-17-1105 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
108 78 30 91.99 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 34/39 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 333/99 53 23 30 Z F B A D Andrew Stemp
103
12-17-0043 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
109 109 0 91.87 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 132/67 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 294/103 42 42 0 C F B A D Yoonsun Cha
103
12-17-1613 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
109 109 0 91.87 109 46 46 0 Z E A C Z 172/112 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 143/103 26 26 0 C F B A D Tomohiro Enoki
105
12-17-2239 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
110 80 30 91.75 192 68 38 30 Z Z A C Z 43/127 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 75/105 21 21 0 C F B A D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
106
12-17-0006 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
111 81 30 91.64 135 54 24 30 Z E A B Z 159/127 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 90/106 22 22 0 C F B A D Barbara Szmyt
106
12-17-1841 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
111 81 30 91.64 156 61 31 30 Z E Z C Z 107/127 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 90/106 22 22 0 C F B A D Felice Panico
108
12-17-2248 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
112 82 30 91.52 187 67 37 30 E E A C Z 99/143 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 34/108 18 18 0 C F B A D Emil Kacin
109
12-17-0759 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
113 83 30 91.41 199 70 40 30 Z E Z C Z 74/145 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 34/109 18 18 0 C F B A D Ján Furucz
109
12-17-1640 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
113 83 30 91.41 91 40 40 0 Z E A C Z 242/134 51 21 30 Z E F Z A 90/109 22 22 0 C F B A D Nicolò Buganè
111
12-17-2129 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
114 84 30 91.29 19 24 24 0 Z E A C Z 85/27 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 379/111 64 34 30 C Z B A D Anton Puhovkin
112
12-17-1552 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
115 85 30 91.17 176 64 34 30 E E A C Z 107/138 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 104/112 23 23 0 C F B A D Clara Jakobsson
113
12-17-0815 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
116 86 30 91.06 196 69 39 30 E E A C Z 85/145 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 75/113 21 21 0 C F B A D Krešo Keresteš
113
12-17-1252 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
116 86 30 91.06 210 72 42 30 E E A C Z 43/142 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 104/113 23 23 0 C F B A D Markus Enberg
115
12-17-1537 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
117 117 0 90.94 51 32 32 0 Z E A C Z 227/103 47 47 0 Z D F Z A 276/115 38 38 0 C F B A D Hiroshi Utsumi
116
12-17-1019 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
118 88 30 90.82 51 32 32 0 Z E A C Z 52/35 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 379/116 64 34 30 D F B A D Arno Gronhovd
116
12-17-1143 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
118 88 30 90.82 162 62 32 30 Z E Z C Z 85/124 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 194/116 30 30 0 C F B A D Ričards Zvagulis
118
12-17-1556 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
119 119 0 90.71 127 51 51 0 Z E A C Z 159/121 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 227/118 33 33 0 C F B A D Anne Straube
119
12-17-1849 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
120 120 0 90.59 180 65 65 0 Z E A C Z 140/151 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 104/119 23 23 0 C F B A D Nuno Leite
120
12-17-0826 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
121 121 0 90.48 132 53 53 0 Z E A C Z 185/138 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 180/120 29 29 0 C F B A D Karel Cedrych
121
12-17-0951 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
122 92 30 90.36 205 71 41 30 E E A C Z 34/134 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 203/121 31 31 0 C F B A D Aleksi Anttolainen
121
12-17-1959 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
122 62 60 90.36 139 55 25 30 E E A C Z 58/97 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 303/121 44 14 30 C F A A D Edoardo De Vallièr
121
12-17-2138 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
122 62 60 90.36 247 83 23 60 E E A Z Z 43/164 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 34/121 18 18 0 C F B A D Dmytro Kurochkin
124
12-17-0729 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
123 93 30 90.24 150 60 30 30 E E A C Z 159/145 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 171/124 28 28 0 C F B A D Oskar Hektor
125
12-17-1234 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
124 64 60 90.13 274 93 33 60 E E Z C Z 8/176 15 15 0 Z D F Z A 18/125 16 16 0 C F B A D Zoltán Miháczi
126
12-17-0005 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
125 65 60 90.01 258 87 27 60 Z D Z C Z 34/171 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 34/126 18 18 0 C F B A D Karol Galicz
126
12-17-0855 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
125 95 30 90.01 235 79 49 30 Z E Z C Z 74/164 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 75/126 21 21 0 C F B A D Tuomas Hakkarainen
126
12-17-1633 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
125 95 30 90.01 227 76 46 30 Z B A C Z 74/158 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 120/126 24 24 0 C F B A D Bohuslav Hůlka
126
12-17-2131 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
125 95 30 90.01 85 38 38 0 Z E A C Z 132/71 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 346/126 56 26 30 C F B A Z Owain Jones
130
12-17-0918 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
126 126 0 89.90 115 49 49 0 Z E A C Z 198/130 41 41 0 Z D F Z A 256/130 36 36 0 C F B A D Anna Schöps
130
12-17-1025 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
126 96 30 89.90 243 81 51 30 E E A C Z 85/171 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 48/130 19 19 0 C F B A D Joao Pedro Valente
130
12-17-1210 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
126 66 60 89.90 150 60 30 30 E E A C Z 52/110 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 303/130 44 14 30 C F B A F Masayuki Tashiro
130
12-17-1559 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
126 96 30 89.90 150 60 30 30 Z E A C B 140/138 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 237/130 34 34 0 C F B A D Santiago Isaza
130
12-17-1648 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
126 96 30 89.90 97 44 44 0 Z E A C Z 116/83 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 333/130 53 23 30 C Z B A D Šimon Mižúr
135
12-17-2250 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
127 97 30 89.78 171 63 33 30 E E A C Z 194/161 40 40 0 Z D F Z A 120/135 24 24 0 C F B A D Martin Petříček
136
12-17-0028 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
128 68 60 89.66 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 58/31 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 397/136 75 15 60 C Z B A F Mateusz Kula
136
12-17-1418 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
128 98 30 89.66 218 74 44 30 E E A C Z 107/159 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 143/136 26 26 0 C F B A D Viola Zagonel
138
12-17-1520 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
129 99 30 89.55 87 39 39 0 Z E A C Z 140/76 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 355/138 58 28 30 C F B A Z Agata Ludwiczak
139
12-17-0809 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
130 100 30 89.43 162 62 32 30 E E A C Z 159/151 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 227/139 33 33 0 C F B A D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
139
12-17-1142 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
130 100 30 89.43 171 63 33 30 E E A C Z 166/155 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 203/139 31 31 0 C F B A D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
139
12-17-1451 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
130 100 30 89.43 227 76 46 30 Z Z A C Z 58/155 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 203/139 31 31 0 C F B A D Bartosz Stopczynski
142
12-17-1714 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
131 101 30 89.31 187 67 37 30 Z D A C Z 166/161 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 171/142 28 28 0 C F B A D Philipp Haider
142
12-17-2337 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
131 101 30 89.31 210 72 42 30 E E A C Z 146/167 33 33 0 Z D F Z A 143/142 26 26 0 C F B A D Genya Takeuchi
144
12-17-1546 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
133 103 30 89.08 81 37 37 0 Z E A C Z 132/69 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 385/144 65 35 30 B F B A D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
145
12-17-0825 Edgar Domingues COC POR
134 134 0 88.97 255 85 85 0 Z E A C Z 58/176 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 143/145 26 26 0 C F B A D Edgar Domingues
145
12-17-1148 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
134 104 30 88.97 162 62 32 30 Z E Z C Z 198/161 41 41 0 Z D F Z A 203/145 31 31 0 C F B A D Milan Lučný
145
12-17-1732 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
134 134 0 88.97 146 59 59 0 Z E A C Z 224/167 46 46 0 Z D F Z A 180/145 29 29 0 C F B A D Vladyslav Vovk
148
12-17-0643 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
135 75 60 88.85 156 61 31 30 E E A C Z 251/193 54 24 30 B D F Z A 57/148 20 20 0 C F B A D Ilian Angeli
148
12-17-1110 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
135 135 0 88.85 141 56 56 0 Z E A C Z 231/164 48 48 0 Z D F Z A 203/148 31 31 0 C F B A D Yuliia Shchendryhina
148
12-17-2201 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
135 135 0 88.85 183 66 66 0 Z E A C Z 151/157 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 247/148 35 35 0 C F B A D Natalia Kamolinkova
148
12-17-2204 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
135 105 30 88.85 196 69 39 30 Z E A C B 146/159 33 33 0 Z D F Z A 227/148 33 33 0 C F B A D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
152
12-17-1728 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
136 106 30 88.73 249 84 54 30 Z E A C C 107/186 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 120/152 24 24 0 C F B A D Leif Eriksson
153
12-17-1541 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
137 77 60 88.62 176 64 34 30 Z E A Z Z 52/121 22 22 0 Z D F Z A 328/153 51 21 30 C F B A F Hanna Modig Tjärnström
153
12-17-1914 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
137 107 30 88.62 214 73 43 30 E E A C Z 172/181 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 162/153 27 27 0 C F B A D Henni Hiirsalmi
155
12-17-1149 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
138 108 30 88.50 95 42 42 0 Z E A C Z 146/89 33 33 0 Z D F Z A 376/155 63 33 30 Z F B A D Laimonas Čaplikas
155
12-17-1845 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
138 108 30 88.50 192 68 38 30 Z E A Z Z 185/171 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 203/155 31 31 0 C F B A D Dario Bertolini
155
12-17-2031 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
138 108 30 88.50 227 76 46 30 Z E A C B 124/169 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 219/155 32 32 0 C F B A D Dalibor Perković
155
12-17-2308 Paride Grava OriDolomiti ITA
138 78 60 88.50 275 94 34 60 F E Z C Z 58/197 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 75/155 21 21 0 C F B A D Paride Grava
159
12-17-0800 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
139 79 60 88.39 249 84 24 60 E E Z C Z 172/210 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 34/159 18 18 0 C F B A D Susy De Pieri
159
12-17-1340 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
139 79 60 88.39 272 91 31 60 Z E A Z C 107/203 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 57/159 20 20 0 C F B A D Daria Mikuła
161
12-17-0823 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
140 110 30 88.27 115 49 49 0 Z E A C Z 298/190 65 35 30 Z D E Z A 143/161 26 26 0 C F B A D Frode Haugskott
161
12-17-0946 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
140 140 0 88.27 146 59 59 0 Z E A C Z 132/130 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 324/161 50 50 0 C F B A D Jens Leibiger
161
12-17-1238 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
140 140 0 88.27 180 65 65 0 Z E A C Z 207/176 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 219/161 32 32 0 C F B A D Pavel Vácha
161
12-17-1248 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
140 140 0 88.27 114 48 48 0 Z E A C Z 227/145 47 47 0 Z D F Z A 309/161 45 45 0 C F B A D Jarmo Karvinen
161
12-17-1910 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
140 140 0 88.27 130 52 52 0 Z E A C Z 194/138 40 40 0 Z D F Z A 318/161 48 48 0 C F B A D Graham Charles Urquhart
166
12-17-1554 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
141 81 60 88.15 297 100 40 60 Z E A Z C 34/207 20 20 0 Z D F Z A 75/166 21 21 0 C F B A D Dušan Furucz
166
12-17-2012 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
141 111 30 88.15 231 78 48 30 Z Z A C Z 151/186 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 180/166 29 29 0 C F B A D Stefano Zarfati
166
12-17-2145 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
141 81 60 88.15 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 247/112 53 23 30 Z E F Z A 355/166 58 28 30 C E B A D Sami Hyvönen
169
12-17-1639 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
142 142 0 88.04 187 67 67 0 Z E A C Z 224/188 46 46 0 Z D F Z A 180/169 29 29 0 C F B A D Jouni Lipponen
169
12-17-1835 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
142 142 0 88.04 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 263/169 56 56 0 Z D F Z A 256/169 36 36 0 C F B A D Alberto Grilli
169
12-17-1903 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
142 82 60 88.04 16 22 22 0 Z E A C Z 281/112 61 31 30 B D F Z A 361/169 59 29 30 Z F B A D Lennart Wahlgren
169
12-17-1915 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
142 112 30 88.04 97 44 44 0 Z E A C Z 288/171 63 33 30 B D F Z A 247/169 35 35 0 C F B A D Ondřej Pipek
169
12-17-2031 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
142 112 30 88.04 235 79 49 30 E E A C Z 181/197 38 38 0 Z D F Z A 131/169 25 25 0 C F B A D Joanna Puternicka
169
12-17-2142 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
142 112 30 88.04 48 31 31 0 Z E A C Z 342/171 76 46 30 B D F Z A 247/169 35 35 0 C F B A D Alain Kyd
169
12-17-2257 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
142 82 60 88.04 146 59 29 30 Z E A C C 281/207 61 31 30 Z D E Z A 90/169 22 22 0 C F B A D Andreina Brandi
176
12-17-0818 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
143 83 60 87.92 42 30 30 0 Z E A C Z 369/201 88 28 60 B Z F Z A 131/176 25 25 0 C F B A D Guntars Mankus
176
12-17-1844 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
143 83 60 87.92 48 31 31 0 Z E A C Z 263/123 56 26 30 B D F Z A 346/176 56 26 30 C F B A E Donatas Lazauskas
176
12-17-2123 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
143 113 30 87.92 87 39 39 0 Z E A C Z 166/89 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 390/176 68 38 30 C F B Z D Gintaras Mikolavicius
179
12-17-1837 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
144 114 30 87.80 115 49 49 0 Z E A C Z 151/112 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 368/179 61 31 30 Z F B A D Cláudio Tereso
179
12-17-2315 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
144 84 60 87.80 291 99 39 60 Z Z A Z Z 99/220 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 34/179 18 18 0 C F B A D Michele Cera
181
12-17-1412 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
145 85 60 87.69 278 95 35 60 Z E A Z C 140/223 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 34/181 18 18 0 C F B A D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
182
12-17-0137 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
146 86 60 87.57 176 64 34 30 Z E A C B 247/197 53 23 30 B D F Z A 180/182 29 29 0 C F B A D Thomas Schöps
182
12-17-0743 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
146 86 60 87.57 270 90 30 60 F E A C A 116/203 29 29 0 Z D F Z A 162/182 27 27 0 C F B A D Gabor Suranyi
182
12-17-2319 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
146 146 0 87.57 245 82 82 0 Z E A C Z 185/210 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 131/182 25 25 0 C F B A D Krzysztof Ligienza
185
12-17-0826 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
147 117 30 87.46 218 74 44 30 Z E A Z Z 203/195 42 42 0 Z D F Z A 203/185 31 31 0 C F B A D Jorgen Granefelt
185
12-17-1549 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
147 87 60 87.46 187 67 37 30 Z E Z C Z 273/220 59 29 30 Z E F Z A 75/185 21 21 0 C F B A D Marta Kapołka
187
12-17-2301 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
148 88 60 87.34 162 62 32 30 Z E A Z Z 295/220 64 34 30 B D F Z A 90/187 22 22 0 C F B A D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
188
12-17-1250 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
149 119 30 87.22 243 81 51 30 Z E Z C Z 172/201 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 203/188 31 31 0 C F B A D Ian Ditchfield
188
12-17-1330 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
149 59 90 87.22 23 25 25 0 Z E A C Z 17/13 17 17 0 Z D F Z A 426/188 107 17 90 C Z B Z F Naohiro Yamaguchi
188
12-17-1741 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
149 89 60 87.22 278 95 35 60 D E A C C 146/227 33 33 0 Z D F Z A 75/188 21 21 0 C F B A D Giacomo Zagonel
188
12-17-2233 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
149 89 60 87.22 162 62 32 30 Z E Z C Z 231/181 48 18 30 Z D F Z B 279/188 39 39 0 C F B A D Michele Fiocca
192
12-17-1556 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
150 120 30 87.11 231 78 48 30 Z E Z C Z 207/210 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 180/192 29 29 0 C F B A D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
192
12-17-2230 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
150 90 60 87.11 286 98 38 60 E E Z C Z 124/227 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 90/192 22 22 0 C F B A D Miroslaw Marek
194
12-17-0205 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
152 92 60 86.88 199 70 40 30 Z E A Z Z 85/150 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 346/194 56 26 30 C F B A F Akune Li
194
12-17-1218 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
152 92 60 86.88 38 29 29 0 Z E A C Z 281/130 61 31 30 Z D F Z Z 369/194 62 32 30 D F B A D Koji Chino
194
12-17-1246 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
152 92 60 86.88 320 107 47 60 E Z A C Z 99/241 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 34/194 18 18 0 C F B A D Pavel Kurfürst
194
12-17-2220 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
152 152 0 86.88 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 269/176 58 58 0 Z D F Z A 303/194 44 44 0 C F B A D Harri Lehtimäki
194
12-17-2240 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
152 92 60 86.88 171 63 33 30 E E A C Z 99/130 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 369/194 62 32 30 Z F B A D Jānis Rukšāns
199
12-17-0037 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
153 153 0 86.76 139 55 55 0 Z E A C Z 287/197 62 62 0 Z D F Z A 256/199 36 36 0 C F B A D Wojciech Wójcik
199
12-17-0040 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
153 123 30 86.76 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 337/207 75 45 30 B D F Z A 227/199 33 33 0 C F B A D Juan Antonio Morales
199
12-17-1408 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
153 123 30 86.76 275 94 64 30 E E A C Z 185/239 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 57/199 20 20 0 C F B A D Remo Madella
199
12-17-2103 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
153 123 30 86.76 214 73 43 30 Z E Z C Z 231/210 48 48 0 Z D F Z A 219/199 32 32 0 C F B A D David Jukes
199
12-17-2157 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
153 123 30 86.76 245 82 52 30 E E A C Z 194/215 40 40 0 Z D F Z A 203/199 31 31 0 C F B A D José Carlos Pascotini
204
12-17-2105 Lise Coniel FRA
154 124 30 86.64 300 101 71 30 Z E A Z Z 132/236 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 90/204 22 22 0 C F B A D Lise Coniel
205
12-17-0922 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
155 125 30 86.53 223 75 45 30 Z E A Z Z 185/190 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 287/205 41 41 0 C F B A D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
205
12-17-1511 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
155 65 90 86.53 7 19 19 0 Z E A C Z 2/2 11 11 0 Z D F Z A 436/205 125 35 90 D Z B A F Pavel Ptáček
205
12-17-2124 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
155 95 60 86.53 270 90 30 60 A E A C B 185/229 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 143/205 26 26 0 C F B A D Owe Andersson
205
12-17-2133 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
155 125 30 86.53 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 219/145 45 45 0 Z D F Z A 364/205 60 30 30 C F B A F Kseniia Puhovkina
205
12-17-2329 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
155 125 30 86.53 75 36 36 0 Z E A C Z 347/188 77 47 30 Z D F Z Z 294/205 42 42 0 C F B A D Larysa Astapovych
210
12-17-1841 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
156 96 60 86.41 183 66 36 30 Z E A C C 107/143 28 28 0 Z D F Z A 369/210 62 32 30 A F B A D Giulio Perissinotto
210
12-17-1959 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
156 96 60 86.41 205 71 41 30 E E A C Z 99/153 27 27 0 Z D F Z A 355/210 58 28 30 C F B A F Dmitriy Dokuchaev
212
12-17-0905 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
157 157 0 86.30 218 74 74 0 Z E A C Z 231/215 48 48 0 Z D F Z A 247/212 35 35 0 C F B A D Irina Smirnova
213
12-17-1357 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
159 159 0 86.06 176 64 64 0 Z E A C Z 320/243 72 72 0 Z D F Z A 104/213 23 23 0 C F B A D Zhang Guanlin
214
12-17-0929 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
161 101 60 85.83 214 73 43 30 Z E B C Z 302/251 66 36 30 B D F Z A 90/214 22 22 0 C F B A D Takashi Oki
214
12-17-1837 Jianhao Chen CHN
161 101 60 85.83 162 62 32 30 Z E D C Z 298/223 65 35 30 Z D F Z D 237/214 34 34 0 C F B A D Jianhao Chen
216
12-17-1303 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
162 132 30 85.71 130 52 52 0 Z E A C Z 328/219 73 43 30 Z Z F Z A 267/216 37 37 0 C F B A D Michael Johansson
216
12-17-2353 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
162 102 60 85.71 91 40 40 0 Z E A C Z 390/246 97 37 60 B Z F Z A 131/216 25 25 0 C F B A D Maja Kula
218
12-17-1700 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
163 103 60 85.60 102 45 45 0 Z E A C Z 295/180 64 34 30 Z D F Z Z 339/218 54 24 30 C F B A E Tomáš Locker
218
12-17-2147 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
163 133 30 85.60 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 362/236 82 52 30 B D F Z A 203/218 31 31 0 C F B A D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
218
12-17-2202 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
163 163 0 85.60 199 70 70 0 Z E A C Z 288/239 63 63 0 Z D F Z A 194/218 30 30 0 C F B A D Mykhailo Astapovych
221
12-17-0730 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
164 164 0 85.48 231 78 78 0 Z E A C Z 237/223 49 49 0 Z D F Z A 267/221 37 37 0 C F B A D Nataliia Salakhova
221
12-17-1432 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
164 104 60 85.48 199 70 40 30 E E A C Z 273/229 59 29 30 Z D F Z B 247/221 35 35 0 C F B A D Paula Starke
223
12-17-1525 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
165 75 90 85.37 257 86 26 60 E E A C B 74/184 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 339/223 54 24 30 C F B A F Todor Yovkov
223
12-17-2047 Will Critchley CAN
165 105 60 85.37 267 89 59 30 E E A C Z 43/181 21 21 0 Z D F Z A 342/223 55 25 30 C D B A D Will Critchley
223
12-17-2222 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
165 165 0 85.37 218 74 74 0 Z E A C Z 295/248 64 64 0 Z D F Z A 162/223 27 27 0 C F B A D Nikolai Opanasenko
226
12-17-0012 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
166 76 90 85.25 265 88 28 60 Z E A Z C 278/265 60 30 30 Z D E Z A 34/226 18 18 0 C F B A D Daniel Silva
226
12-17-0800 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
166 106 60 85.25 199 70 40 30 Z E A Z Z 334/259 74 44 30 Z D F Z B 90/226 22 22 0 C F B A D Miksa Laáber
226
12-17-1334 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
166 136 30 85.25 223 75 75 0 Z E A C Z 298/253 65 35 30 Z D E Z A 143/226 26 26 0 C F B A D Cecilia Enberg
226
12-17-1716 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
166 106 60 85.25 315 106 46 60 Z E Z C B 159/255 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 131/226 25 25 0 C F B A D Kinga Suranyi
230
12-17-0226 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
167 137 30 85.13 258 87 57 30 Z E B C Z 215/233 44 44 0 Z D F Z A 256/230 36 36 0 C F B A D Wang Jingbo
231
12-17-2148 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
168 108 60 85.02 192 68 38 30 Z E A Z Z 288/233 63 33 30 Z Z F Z A 267/231 37 37 0 C F B A D Robert Jakobsson
232
12-17-1042 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
169 139 30 84.90 196 69 39 30 Z E A C B 302/242 66 66 0 Z D F Z A 237/232 34 34 0 C F B A D Jose Rubio Gomez
233
12-17-1126 Custódio Pinto POR
170 170 0 84.79 187 67 67 0 Z E A C Z 231/193 48 48 0 Z D F Z A 342/233 55 55 0 C F B A D Custódio Pinto
233
12-17-1920 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
170 140 30 84.79 132 53 53 0 Z E A C Z 342/229 76 46 30 B D F Z A 287/233 41 41 0 C F B A D Andrey Tovchennikov
235
12-17-0855 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
172 142 30 84.55 235 79 49 30 E E A C Z 305/263 67 67 0 Z D F Z A 143/235 26 26 0 C F B A D Przemysław Witczak
235
12-17-1136 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
172 142 30 84.55 283 96 66 30 Z E Z C Z 215/253 44 44 0 Z D F Z A 219/235 32 32 0 C F B A D Stephen Bingham
235
12-17-1315 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
172 112 60 84.55 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 314/203 69 39 30 B D F Z A 333/235 53 23 30 C F B A F Hou Tin Chau
235
12-17-1351 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
172 142 30 84.55 205 71 71 0 Z E A C Z 298/243 65 35 30 Z D F Z Z 256/235 36 36 0 C F B A D Colin Duckworth
239
12-17-1010 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
173 113 60 84.44 199 70 40 30 Z Z A C Z 308/248 68 38 30 Z D F Z B 247/239 35 35 0 C F B A D Alex Pegg
239
12-17-1052 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
173 143 30 84.44 150 60 60 0 Z E A C Z 352/248 78 48 30 Z D F Z Z 247/239 35 35 0 C F B A D Máté Maródi
239
12-17-1743 Peter Simon GYO HUN
173 113 60 84.44 180 65 35 30 B E A C Z 237/190 49 49 0 Z D F Z A 361/239 59 29 30 C F B A E Peter Simon
239
12-17-1925 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
173 143 30 84.44 231 78 78 0 Z E A C Z 334/273 74 44 30 A D F Z A 75/239 21 21 0 C F B A D Lee Ming Chak
239
12-17-1933 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
173 83 90 84.44 368 131 41 90 D Z A C B 58/283 23 23 0 Z D F Z A 48/239 19 19 0 C F B A D Dominic Wathey
239
12-17-2141 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
173 143 30 84.44 300 101 71 30 E E A C Z 198/256 41 41 0 Z D F Z A 203/239 31 31 0 C F B A D Renato Bettin
239
12-17-2204 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
173 53 120 84.44 249 84 24 60 F E A Z Z 347/298 77 17 60 B D F Z B 3/239 12 12 0 C F B A D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
246
12-17-1236 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
175 85 90 84.20 38 29 29 0 Z E A C Z 74/35 25 25 0 Z D F Z A 432/246 121 31 90 B F A A Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
247
12-17-0810 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
176 176 0 84.09 223 75 75 0 Z E A C Z 259/232 55 55 0 Z D F Z A 313/247 46 46 0 C F B A D Eero Hakanen
247
12-17-1415 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
176 116 60 84.09 340 114 54 60 E E Z C Z 151/265 34 34 0 Z D F Z A 171/247 28 28 0 C F B A D Eero Seppä
247
12-17-1742 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
176 116 60 84.09 312 105 45 60 Z Z Z C Z 227/273 47 47 0 Z D F Z A 120/247 24 24 0 C F B A D Jan Müller
247
12-17-2058 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
176 146 30 84.09 286 98 68 30 Z A A C Z 246/271 52 52 0 Z D F Z A 143/247 26 26 0 C F B A D Santiago Rodas
247
12-17-2218 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
176 146 30 84.09 315 106 76 30 E E A C Z 207/268 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 162/247 27 27 0 C F B A D Piotr Zielczynski
252
12-17-2114 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
177 117 60 83.97 343 117 57 60 E E Z C Z 159/273 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 131/252 25 25 0 C F B A D Anna Tóth
253
12-17-0937 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
178 118 60 83.86 97 44 44 0 Z E A C Z 320/195 72 42 30 Z Z F Z A 369/253 62 32 30 C F B A E Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
253
12-17-1101 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
178 148 30 83.86 183 66 66 0 Z E A C Z 362/265 82 52 30 Z D F Z B 194/253 30 30 0 C F B A D Davide Gazzetto
255
12-17-0324 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
179 119 60 83.74 291 99 39 60 Z E A Z B 172/243 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 299/255 43 43 0 C F B A D Clare Durand
255
12-17-1952 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
179 119 60 83.74 241 80 50 30 Z E Z C Z 320/273 72 42 30 Z D F Z Z 162/255 27 27 0 C F B A D Gisela Müller
257
12-17-1709 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
180 90 90 83.62 304 102 42 60 Z F Z C Z 269/296 58 28 30 Z D F Z C 57/257 20 20 0 C F B A D Tetiana Tkachuk
257
12-17-2249 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
180 120 60 83.62 156 61 61 0 Z E A C Z 386/291 96 36 60 Z D F C B 104/257 23 23 0 C F B A D Joanna Lewandowska
259
12-17-0748 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
181 121 60 83.51 356 123 63 60 Z E Z Z Z 181/298 38 38 0 Z D F Z A 57/259 20 20 0 C F B A D Vladimir Koltunov
259
12-17-0913 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
181 91 90 83.51 308 103 43 60 E E A Z Z 69/223 24 24 0 Z D F Z A 339/259 54 24 30 C F A A D Magdalena Kurfürstová
261
12-17-1140 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
182 122 60 83.39 227 76 46 30 Z E A B Z 328/268 73 43 30 B D F Z A 227/261 33 33 0 C F B A D Viacheslav Astapovych
262
12-17-1841 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
183 93 90 83.28 315 106 46 60 Z E Z Z Z 85/236 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 328/262 51 21 30 B F B A D Cornelia Eckardt
262
12-17-2057 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
183 93 90 83.28 278 95 35 60 Z E A Z C 69/203 24 24 0 Z D F Z A 379/262 64 34 30 Z F B A D Nicola Galvan
262
12-17-2144 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
183 153 30 83.28 333 111 81 30 Z E A C C 207/283 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 180/262 29 29 0 C F B A D Sebastian Ordonez
265
12-17-1223 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
184 124 60 83.16 267 89 59 30 E E A C Z 314/293 69 39 30 Z D F Z C 143/265 26 26 0 C F B A D Takuya Yamaguchi
265
12-17-1832 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
184 94 90 83.16 67 35 35 0 Z E A C Z 368/210 86 26 60 B D F C A 376/265 63 33 30 D F B A D Jacopo Chiogna
267
12-17-0824 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
185 125 60 83.04 156 61 61 0 Z E A C Z 383/288 95 35 60 D D F Z B 180/267 29 29 0 C F B A D Andrius Jovaiša
267
12-17-1219 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
185 155 30 83.04 286 98 68 30 Z E A C B 251/273 54 54 0 Z D F Z A 227/267 33 33 0 C F B A D Friedmar Richter
269
12-17-0917 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
186 96 90 82.93 278 95 35 60 E E A C C 269/281 58 28 30 B D F Z A 227/269 33 33 0 C F B A D Ville Hiirsalmi
269
12-17-2150 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
186 156 30 82.93 214 73 73 0 Z E A C Z 353/273 79 49 30 Z D F Z B 237/269 34 34 0 C F B A D Diego Giraldo
271
12-17-1003 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
187 157 30 82.81 312 105 75 30 Z Z A C Z 242/288 51 51 0 Z D F Z A 203/271 31 31 0 C F B A D Martti Inkinen
271
12-17-2040 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
187 127 60 82.81 300 101 71 30 Z D A C Z 124/233 30 30 0 Z D F Z A 346/271 56 26 30 C F B A Z Karin Bodecs
273
12-17-0013 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
188 158 30 82.69 258 87 57 30 Z E Z C Z 259/256 55 55 0 Z D F Z A 313/273 46 46 0 C F B A D Valerio Pfister
273
12-17-0037 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
188 128 60 82.69 291 99 69 30 Z E C C Z 288/300 63 33 30 B D F Z A 143/273 26 26 0 C F B A D Marcin Krasuski
273
12-17-1152 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
188 128 60 82.69 135 54 54 0 Z E A C Z 403/293 104 44 60 B D Z Z A 194/273 30 30 0 C F B A D Matěj Burda
273
12-17-2146 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
188 128 60 82.69 365 129 69 60 Z Z A C B 185/313 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 57/273 20 20 0 C F B A D Aniko Madarassy
277
12-17-0010 Giorgio Tonda ASDO G.Galilei ITA
190 70 120 82.46 171 63 33 30 Z E Z C Z 365/263 83 23 60 Z D F C C 303/277 44 14 30 C Z B A D Giorgio Tonda
277
12-17-0034 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
190 100 90 82.46 56 33 33 0 Z E A C Z 159/69 35 35 0 Z D F Z A 434/277 122 32 90 D Z B A F Dmitrii Glotov
279
12-17-1001 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
191 101 90 82.35 372 133 43 90 E E Z C B 140/308 32 32 0 Z D F Z A 143/279 26 26 0 C F B A D Kristaps Tamuzs
279
12-17-1955 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
191 131 60 82.35 326 109 49 60 F E Z C Z 207/273 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 279/279 39 39 0 C F B A D William Rex
281
12-17-0914 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
192 132 60 82.23 249 84 54 30 Z E Z C Z 342/296 76 46 30 Z Z F Z A 219/281 32 32 0 C F B A D Daniele Martignago
281
12-17-1025 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
192 72 120 82.23 291 99 39 60 D Z A C Z 239/268 50 20 30 Z D F B A 299/281 43 13 30 C F B A E Martin Sorensen
281
12-17-1554 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
192 102 90 82.23 315 106 46 60 E E A A Z 267/304 57 27 30 B D F Z A 180/281 29 29 0 C F B A D Colin Palmer
281
12-17-1745 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
192 192 0 82.23 333 111 111 0 Z E A C Z 203/281 42 42 0 Z D F Z A 279/281 39 39 0 C F B A D Zydrunas Sablinskas
285
12-17-1439 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
194 134 60 82.00 283 96 66 30 Z E Z C Z 308/306 68 38 30 B D F Z A 194/285 30 30 0 C F B A D Sumire Takatsu
286
12-17-0857 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
195 105 90 81.88 286 98 38 60 A A A C Z 185/246 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 355/286 58 28 30 Z F B A D Nuno Rebelo
286
12-17-0950 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
195 195 0 81.88 278 95 95 0 Z E A C Z 273/283 59 59 0 Z D F Z A 287/286 41 41 0 C F B A D Piroska Bacso
286
12-17-1159 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
195 105 90 81.88 205 71 41 30 Z E A Z Z 308/251 68 38 30 Z F F Z A 346/286 56 26 30 C Z B A D Iain Phillips
286
12-17-1252 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
195 75 120 81.88 351 121 31 90 E Z Z C Z 242/320 51 21 30 Z D F Z Z 104/286 23 23 0 C F B A D Marian Miklus
286
12-17-2227 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
195 105 90 81.88 273 92 32 60 Z E A Z B 318/304 71 41 30 B D F Z A 219/286 32 32 0 C F B A D Karin Biering
291
12-17-0834 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
197 137 60 81.65 341 115 55 60 E E A C B 259/318 55 55 0 Z D F Z A 162/291 27 27 0 C F B A D Ziemowit Wójcik
291
12-17-1302 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
197 107 90 81.65 365 129 39 90 E Z A C B 185/313 39 39 0 Z D F Z A 180/291 29 29 0 C F B A D Luca Elisei
293
12-17-0819 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
199 169 30 81.42 192 68 68 0 Z E A C Z 379/300 94 64 30 Z D F Z Z 267/293 37 37 0 C F B A D Jesus Hervas
293
12-17-1047 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
199 109 90 81.42 320 107 47 60 Z E A Z C 172/259 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 342/293 55 25 30 C F B A F Solomon Luk
295
12-17-1316 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
201 171 30 81.18 150 60 60 0 Z E A C Z 390/291 97 67 30 Z D F Z Z 303/295 44 44 0 C F B A D Lucie Pelikanova
295
12-17-1446 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
201 111 90 81.18 286 98 38 60 E E A Z Z 320/318 72 42 30 B D F Z A 203/295 31 31 0 C F B A D Jiri Kalousek
297
12-17-1135 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
202 142 60 81.07 183 66 66 0 Z E A C Z 219/184 45 45 0 Z D F Z A 414/297 91 31 60 B F A A D Irita Puķīte
298
12-17-1415 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
203 173 30 80.95 210 72 72 0 Z E A C Z 383/311 95 65 30 Z D F Z Z 256/298 36 36 0 C F B A D Yusuke Okubo
299
12-17-2206 Jay Hann BAOC USA
205 145 60 80.72 258 87 57 30 E E A C Z 337/300 75 45 30 B D F Z A 299/299 43 43 0 C F B A D Jay Hann
299
12-17-2235 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
205 145 60 80.72 265 88 58 30 Z E Z C Z 367/320 84 54 30 Z D F C A 227/299 33 33 0 C F B A D Iván Mera
301
12-17-1710 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
208 118 90 80.37 325 108 48 60 F E A C C 320/333 72 42 30 B D F Z A 171/301 28 28 0 C F B A D Mika Latva-Kokko
301
12-17-2126 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
208 148 60 80.37 285 97 67 30 E E A C Z 337/320 75 45 30 B D F Z A 256/301 36 36 0 C F B A D Sergii Stoian
303
12-17-0716 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
210 150 60 80.14 330 110 80 30 E E A C Z 288/324 63 33 30 Z D F Z B 267/303 37 37 0 C F B A D Masatoshi Arai
303
12-17-0857 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
210 90 120 80.14 275 94 34 60 Z D A C B 317/306 70 40 30 Z E F Z A 313/303 46 16 30 C F B A E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
305
12-17-1430 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
212 152 60 79.91 369 132 72 60 E E A Z Z 207/325 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 267/305 37 37 0 C F B A D Pavel Shmatov
306
12-17-1226 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
216 186 30 79.44 258 87 87 0 Z E A C Z 288/271 63 63 0 Z D F Z A 387/306 66 36 30 B F B A D Andrey Panov
307
12-17-0547 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
217 157 60 79.33 376 135 75 60 Z Z Z C Z 203/328 42 42 0 Z D F Z A 285/307 40 40 0 C F B A D Olga Korchagina
307
12-17-1141 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
217 97 120 79.33 162 62 32 30 E E A C Z 85/124 26 26 0 Z D F Z A 439/307 129 39 90 Z Z B A F River Edis-Smith
307
12-17-1830 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
217 127 90 79.33 247 83 53 30 Z E A C B 395/335 100 40 60 B D F C A 237/307 34 34 0 C F B A D Javier Perez O
310
12-17-0149 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
218 158 60 79.21 258 87 57 30 Z E Z C Z 374/328 90 60 30 Z D F C A 287/310 41 41 0 C F B A D Steve Beuerman
310
12-17-1933 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
218 128 90 79.21 363 128 38 90 E E A Z C 198/317 41 41 0 Z D F Z A 321/310 49 49 0 C F B A D Marita Gronhovd
312
12-17-0509 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
219 129 90 79.09 326 109 49 60 E E A Z Z 166/261 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 394/312 74 44 30 C Z B A D Alexey Volkov
312
12-17-1629 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
219 129 90 79.09 390 150 60 90 E E A Z C 215/343 44 44 0 Z D F Z A 131/312 25 25 0 C F B A D Ari Tertsunen
312
12-17-1848 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
219 159 60 79.09 310 104 74 30 Z Z A C Z 198/261 41 41 0 Z D F Z A 394/312 74 44 30 Z F B A D Zita Ruksane
312
12-17-2003 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
219 129 90 79.09 241 80 50 30 E E A C Z 337/287 75 45 30 B D F Z A 379/312 64 34 30 D F B A D Fabio Bortolami
312
12-17-2009 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
219 129 90 79.09 390 150 60 90 E E Z C B 194/340 40 40 0 Z D F Z A 180/312 29 29 0 C F B A D Bondarenko Igor
312
12-17-2353 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
219 129 90 79.09 249 84 54 30 E E A C Z 399/337 102 42 60 B D F Z Z 227/312 33 33 0 C F B A D Søren Saxtorph
318
12-17-0851 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
220 190 30 78.98 367 130 100 30 A E A C Z 219/325 45 45 0 Z D F Z A 309/318 45 45 0 C F B A D Miroslav Špidlen
318
12-17-1102 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
220 100 120 78.98 304 102 42 60 E E Z C Z 378/346 93 33 60 Z E F Z B 131/318 25 25 0 C F B A D Dario D'Amico
318
12-17-2156 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
220 160 60 78.98 156 61 61 0 Z E A C Z 172/153 37 37 0 Z D F Z A 434/318 122 62 60 D Z B A D Miroslav Slovák
321
12-17-1445 Emily Secord HOC CAN
221 191 30 78.86 338 113 83 30 Z E A C B 302/331 66 66 0 Z D F Z A 294/321 42 42 0 C F B A D Emily Secord
322
12-17-2258 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
222 102 120 78.75 218 74 44 30 Z D A C Z 375/308 91 31 60 Z D E Z Z 353/322 57 27 30 C F B A E Justyna Kuzba
323
12-17-1141 Janos Feher DTC HUN
223 103 120 78.63 369 132 42 90 F E B Z Z 305/356 67 37 30 B D F Z A 120/323 24 24 0 C F B A D Janos Feher
324
12-17-1514 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
224 104 120 78.51 205 71 41 30 Z D A C Z 390/313 97 37 60 Z A F Z B 346/324 56 26 30 C F B A E Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
324
12-17-2220 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
224 194 30 78.51 333 111 111 0 Z E A C Z 308/331 68 38 30 Z D A Z A 309/324 45 45 0 C F B A D Mariusz Góraj
326
12-17-0952 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
226 136 90 78.28 310 104 44 60 E Z A C Z 359/336 81 51 30 Z Z F Z A 287/326 41 41 0 C F B A D Elena Fedykova
326
12-17-1551 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
226 196 30 78.28 267 89 89 0 Z E A C Z 353/313 79 49 30 Z E F Z A 355/326 58 58 0 C F B A D Päivi Hiltunen
328
12-17-2204 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
227 107 120 78.16 297 100 40 60 Z Z A C B 305/311 67 37 30 Z D F Z D 364/328 60 30 30 Z F B A D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
329
12-17-0935 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
228 168 60 78.05 387 143 83 60 E E Z C Z 263/356 56 56 0 Z D F Z A 180/329 29 29 0 C F B A D Hanna Kapołka
329
12-17-1847 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
228 168 60 78.05 393 152 92 60 C Z A C Z 224/354 46 46 0 Z D F Z A 194/329 30 30 0 C F B A D Richard H. Ebright
331
12-17-2052 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
229 199 30 77.93 121 50 50 0 Z E A C Z 328/217 73 73 0 Z D F Z A 425/331 106 76 30 D F B A D Julia Zielczynska
331
12-17-2131 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
229 139 90 77.93 353 122 62 60 Z D A B Z 318/342 71 41 30 Z E F Z A 256/331 36 36 0 C F B A D Noemi Skerletz
333
12-17-1831 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
230 170 60 77.82 315 106 76 30 E E A C Z 376/354 92 62 30 B D F Z A 219/333 32 32 0 C F B A D Francesco Stefanachi
334
12-17-1735 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
232 82 150 77.58 359 125 35 90 E E Z C C 370/378 89 29 60 B D E Z A 34/334 18 18 0 C F B A D Javier Arufe
334
12-17-1825 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
232 142 90 77.58 249 84 54 30 E E A C Z 414/359 117 57 60 Z Z E Z A 203/334 31 31 0 C F B A D Arto Korhonen
336
12-17-0810 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
233 173 60 77.47 326 109 79 30 Z E A C B 207/273 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 405/336 81 51 30 C F B A Z Bosse Engborg
336
12-17-1752 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
233 143 90 77.47 349 120 60 60 E Z A C Z 342/350 76 46 30 Z D E Z A 267/336 37 37 0 C F B A D Darya Garbuzova
338
12-17-0034 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
235 175 60 77.24 338 113 83 30 Z E Z C Z 379/368 94 64 30 B D F Z A 171/338 28 28 0 C F B A D Hansjörg Kübler
338
12-17-0432 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
235 175 60 77.24 291 99 69 30 Z E Z C Z 267/288 57 57 0 Z D F Z A 402/338 79 49 30 C Z B A D Mike Poulsen
338
12-17-0930 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
235 175 60 77.24 343 117 87 30 Z E Z C Z 370/366 89 59 30 B D F Z A 180/338 29 29 0 C F B A D Siobhan Henn
338
12-17-1050 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
235 145 90 77.24 258 87 57 30 Z Z A C Z 337/300 75 45 30 B D F Z A 393/338 73 43 30 C F B Z D Trofim Alekseev
338
12-17-2045 David Gray MDOC GBR
235 145 90 77.24 363 128 68 60 E E B C Z 308/350 68 38 30 B D F Z A 279/338 39 39 0 C F B A D David Gray
343
12-17-1639 Melania Tinelli ITA
236 86 150 77.12 359 125 35 90 E Z A C B 379/381 94 34 60 B D F Z Z 23/343 17 17 0 C F B A D Melania Tinelli
344
12-17-1501 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
237 87 150 77.00 356 123 33 90 D D A C B 166/295 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 401/344 78 18 60 D F B A F Zofia Wrześniak
344
12-17-1851 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
237 57 180 77.00 235 79 19 60 Z D A C B 430/383 143 23 120 B Z F A Z 14/344 15 15 0 C F B A D Abel Otero Ramírez
346
12-17-2012 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
239 119 120 76.77 373 134 44 90 D E A Z B 347/374 77 47 30 B D F Z A 171/346 28 28 0 C F B A D Adrian Krol
347
12-17-0715 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
240 150 90 76.66 398 154 64 90 F E B Z Z 263/372 56 56 0 Z D F Z A 194/347 30 30 0 C F B A D Mia Hiirsalmi
348
12-17-1024 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
241 151 90 76.54 359 125 65 60 Z E Z C B 320/353 72 42 30 B D F Z A 303/348 44 44 0 C F B A D Teemu Hämäläinen
349
12-17-0827 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
243 183 60 76.31 385 141 81 60 F A A C Z 251/346 54 54 0 Z D F Z A 318/349 48 48 0 C F B A D Ivan Somoza
350
12-17-1556 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
244 64 180 76.19 235 79 19 60 D E A C B 412/346 116 26 90 Z E F A C 321/350 49 19 30 D F B A D Niccolò Santi
351
12-17-0803 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
245 95 150 76.07 351 121 31 90 E E Z C B 370/372 89 29 60 B D E Z A 247/351 35 35 0 C F B A D Marci Szabo
351
12-17-2012 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
245 185 60 76.07 408 161 101 60 Z Z Z C Z 219/366 45 45 0 Z D F Z A 279/351 39 39 0 C F B A D Pekka Seppa
351
12-17-2051 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
245 125 120 76.07 297 100 40 60 E Z A C Z 356/333 80 50 30 Z D F Z C 385/351 65 35 30 C F B A E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
351
12-17-2111 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
245 65 180 76.07 384 139 19 120 F F A Z C 259/343 55 25 30 B D F Z A 328/351 51 21 30 Z F B A D Iga Mikuła
351
12-17-2149 Liubov Kozina RUS
245 215 30 76.07 347 119 89 30 Z F A C Z 347/350 77 77 0 Z D F Z A 321/351 49 49 0 C F B A D Liubov Kozina
356
12-17-0937 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
246 186 60 75.96 380 136 106 30 Z Z A C Z 328/371 73 43 30 B D F Z A 267/356 37 37 0 C F B A D Evgenij Zhukov
356
12-17-1754 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
246 156 90 75.96 398 154 64 90 E E Z C C 251/370 54 54 0 Z D F Z A 276/356 38 38 0 C F B A D Valerij Lytvynov
358
12-17-1922 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
247 127 120 75.84 320 107 47 60 Z E Z C B 166/258 36 36 0 Z D F Z A 424/358 104 44 60 E F B A E Andrea Arcila Castro
358
12-17-1945 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
247 97 150 75.84 359 125 35 90 E Z A C B 288/338 63 33 30 Z E F Z A 361/358 59 29 30 C Z B A D Ana María Rivero Franco
360
12-17-1238 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
249 129 120 75.61 369 132 42 90 E D A Z Z 320/364 72 42 30 B D F Z A 309/360 45 45 0 C F B A D Leonid Koltunov
360
12-17-2014 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
249 129 120 75.61 333 111 51 60 Z E A Z C 251/308 54 54 0 Z D F Z A 408/360 84 24 60 C Z B A F Danila Vasilev
362
12-17-1756 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
250 130 120 75.49 312 105 45 60 E E A C B 328/330 73 43 30 Z D F Z B 392/362 72 42 30 C F B A E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
363
12-17-2019 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
252 192 60 75.26 353 122 92 30 E E A C Z 347/356 77 47 30 Z D F C A 333/363 53 53 0 C F B A D Jan Hric
364
12-17-1225 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
253 193 60 75.15 333 111 81 30 Z E Z C Z 386/368 96 66 30 B D F Z A 313/364 46 46 0 C F B A D Ekaterina Panova
365
12-17-0534 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
256 76 180 74.80 346 118 28 90 Z Z A Z C 251/320 54 24 30 B D F Z A 408/365 84 24 60 D F B A E Chen Chih-Hsiang
366
12-17-0014 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
257 107 150 74.68 381 137 47 90 E E A Z C 181/325 38 38 0 Z D F Z A 406/366 82 22 60 B F A A D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
367
12-17-2252 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
258 48 210 74.56 381 137 17 120 E E Z Z C 356/379 80 20 60 A D F Z Z 287/367 41 11 30 C F B A E Verónica Rodríguez Brome
368
12-17-0849 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
259 139 120 74.45 419 178 58 120 E E B Z C 227/384 47 47 0 Z D F Z A 237/368 34 34 0 C F B A D Zsolt Bátorligeti
368
12-17-1843 Pete Owens DEE GBR
259 49 210 74.45 304 102 12 90 Z Z Z Z Z 396/362 101 11 90 Z Z Z Z Z 346/368 56 26 30 C Z B A D Pete Owens
370
12-17-2023 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
260 230 30 74.33 396 153 123 30 Z Z A C Z 273/375 59 59 0 Z D F Z A 318/370 48 48 0 C F B A D Mateja Kerestes
371
12-17-1434 Daniel Szulc POL
267 117 150 73.52 300 101 41 60 E E A C B 419/388 130 40 90 B Z F B A 256/371 36 36 0 C F B A D Daniel Szulc
372
12-17-1758 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
268 178 90 73.40 326 109 79 30 Z E A Z Z 356/339 80 50 30 B D F Z A 402/372 79 49 30 C F B A Z Olaf Kübler
372
12-17-1827 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
268 88 180 73.40 343 117 27 90 Z A Z Z Z 416/399 125 35 90 D E F B A 143/372 26 26 0 C F B A D Jesus Mier Rodriguez
374
12-17-2308 David Wathey MDOC GBR
269 149 120 73.29 330 110 50 60 E E A C B 412/385 116 56 60 B Z F Z A 299/374 43 43 0 C F B A D David Wathey
375
12-17-1516 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
270 180 90 73.17 341 115 55 60 E E A C B 353/343 79 49 30 B D F Z A 399/375 76 76 0 C F B A D Jiří Pavlů
375
12-17-1722 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
270 120 150 73.17 304 102 42 60 E E Z C Z 399/364 102 42 60 Z E F Z Z 387/375 66 36 30 C F B A Z Massimo Ghirardi
375
12-17-2220 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
270 120 150 73.17 308 103 43 60 Z D B C Z 422/394 134 44 90 C Z F Z Z 227/375 33 33 0 C F B A D Fabio Trinca Colonel
378
12-17-1213 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
271 151 120 73.05 376 135 105 30 Z E Z C Z 396/391 101 11 90 Z Z Z Z Z 247/378 35 35 0 C F B A D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
378
12-17-1303 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
271 181 90 73.05 347 119 89 30 Z E Z C Z 408/386 110 50 60 Z D E Z C 294/378 42 42 0 C F B A D Pentti Jytilä
380
12-17-1334 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
272 212 60 72.94 413 165 105 60 Z Z Z C Z 328/395 73 73 0 Z D F Z A 237/380 34 34 0 C F B A D Elena Leontyeva
381
12-17-0056 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
274 94 180 72.71 411 164 44 120 D D Z C B 132/346 31 31 0 Z D F Z A 402/381 79 19 60 C Z B A F Nuno Pires
381
12-17-0835 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
274 184 90 72.71 417 176 86 90 F E Z C C 278/391 60 60 0 Z D F Z A 276/381 38 38 0 C F B A D Stefano Galletti
383
12-17-1654 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
277 247 30 72.36 409 162 132 30 Z E A C B 269/382 58 58 0 Z D F Z A 353/383 57 57 0 C F B A D Lenin David Lozano Argel
384
12-17-1110 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
279 129 150 72.13 403 156 36 120 Z Z B Z C 365/397 83 53 30 Z Z F Z A 285/384 40 40 0 C F B A D Carlos Ferreira
385
12-17-0014 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
280 130 150 72.01 401 155 65 90 E Z Z C Z 390/405 97 37 60 Z D E A A 171/385 28 28 0 C F B A D Tuomo Niskanen
385
12-17-1718 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
280 160 120 72.01 413 165 75 90 Z A A B B 247/380 53 53 0 Z D F Z A 369/385 62 32 30 C F B E D Atis Ruksans
387
12-17-2029 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
281 101 180 71.89 376 135 45 90 E E B Z Z 379/386 94 34 60 B D F Z B 332/387 52 22 30 B F B A D Francesca Taufer
388
12-17-0419 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
285 165 120 71.43 373 134 74 60 Z Z A C B 410/401 115 55 60 B D F Z B 256/388 36 36 0 C F B A D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
389
12-17-1445 Miguel García ADOL ESP
289 139 150 70.96 421 181 61 120 A A Z B Z 239/388 50 50 0 Z D F Z A 355/389 58 28 30 C F B A E Miguel García
390
12-17-1234 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
291 141 150 70.73 255 85 55 30 E E A C Z 181/217 38 38 0 Z D F Z A 442/390 168 48 120 D Z A A F Ekaterina Koltunova
391
12-17-2247 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
292 172 120 70.62 235 79 79 0 Z E A C Z 409/340 111 51 60 B D F C A 421/391 102 42 60 D F B A F Hector Lorenzo Yustos
392
12-17-0725 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
294 144 150 70.38 405 159 69 90 D Z A Z Z 207/360 43 43 0 Z D F Z A 415/392 92 32 60 C F B Z F Iuliia Salakhova
393
12-17-1441 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
298 88 210 69.92 388 146 26 120 E E B Z C 376/395 92 32 60 B D F Z C 364/393 60 30 30 D F B A D Davide Pairone
394
12-17-1632 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
299 209 90 69.80 320 107 77 30 F E A C Z 383/360 95 65 30 B D F Z A 418/394 97 67 30 C F B A Z Bogdan Mazurets
394
12-17-1823 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
299 89 210 69.80 393 152 32 120 C E B Z C 278/375 60 30 30 Z D F Z B 411/394 87 27 60 C F B Z E Peter Gierlach
396
12-17-1842 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
302 122 180 69.45 376 135 45 90 D E B C C 396/391 101 41 60 B D F Z B 387/396 66 36 30 C F B A E Sofia Sarasino
396
12-17-2212 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
302 122 180 69.45 330 110 50 60 E E B C Z 215/283 44 44 0 Z D F Z A 441/396 148 28 120 F Z Z A E Pavel Šprynar
398
12-17-0127 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
307 157 150 68.87 150 60 60 0 Z E A C Z 440/413 210 60 150 B Z E C D 267/398 37 37 0 C F B A D July Esperanza Ospina
399
12-17-0020 David Coton WAOC GBR
308 248 60 68.76 385 141 81 60 Z E Z C C 403/400 104 104 0 Z D F Z A 376/399 63 63 0 C F B A D David Coton
400
12-17-0905 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
311 161 150 68.41 381 137 77 60 F E A C C 427/419 142 52 90 B D F C Z 219/400 32 32 0 C F B A D Varvara Pavlova
400
12-17-1227 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
311 161 150 68.41 429 209 89 120 E Z Z C B 308/418 68 38 30 B D F Z A 237/400 34 34 0 C F B A D Clive Allen
402
12-17-1609 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
313 103 210 68.18 401 155 35 120 E E Z Z B 386/403 96 36 60 Z E F Z B 369/402 62 32 30 D F B A D Lu Marron
402
12-17-2340 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
313 163 150 68.18 373 134 74 60 Z E A Z C 314/362 69 39 30 B D F Z A 429/402 110 50 60 Z Z B A D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
404
12-17-1404 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
315 165 150 67.94 424 193 73 120 E E Z Z C 359/415 81 51 30 Z Z F Z A 287/404 41 41 0 C F B A D Costanza Bianco
404
12-17-2152 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
315 135 180 67.94 418 177 57 120 E D Z Z Z 399/419 102 42 60 Z E E Z A 256/404 36 36 0 C F B A D Stina Granefelt
406
12-17-1411 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
316 196 120 67.83 320 107 77 30 Z E Z C Z 435/408 154 64 90 Z Z Z Z Z 342/406 55 55 0 C F B A D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
407
12-17-2008 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
320 140 180 67.36 393 152 62 90 D B Z C Z 281/377 61 31 30 B D F Z A 426/407 107 47 60 D F B A E Eddy Sandri
408
12-17-1801 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
322 232 90 67.13 392 151 91 60 E E A Z Z 399/406 102 72 30 B D F Z A 391/408 69 69 0 C F B A D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
409
12-17-0035 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
323 233 90 67.02 349 120 90 30 Z E A C B 426/407 139 79 60 Z D F C Z 379/409 64 64 0 C F B A D Aleksandr Narovliansky
409
12-17-1748 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
323 203 120 67.02 291 99 69 30 Z E A C B 437/413 171 81 90 B Z F Z Z 333/409 53 53 0 C F B A D Donatas Juozumas
411
12-17-0022 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
325 115 210 66.78 423 185 35 150 B B B D D 342/408 76 46 30 B D F Z A 379/411 64 34 30 C F B C D Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
412
12-17-0841 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
334 244 90 65.74 415 167 107 60 Z E Z C B 406/415 107 77 30 B D F Z A 364/412 60 60 0 C F B A D Jarmila Mrtková
412
12-17-2243 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
334 184 150 65.74 430 212 92 120 A A A Z C 320/422 72 42 30 C D F Z A 324/412 50 50 0 C F B A D Dariusz Walczyna
412
12-17-2250 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
334 124 210 65.74 425 203 53 150 B A Z Z B 403/426 104 44 60 Z E F Z D 162/412 27 27 0 C F B A D Bertilla Pajaro
415
12-17-0019 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
335 155 180 65.62 420 179 59 120 E E Z Z C 362/408 82 52 30 Z D F Z Z 394/415 74 44 30 Z F B A D Lenka Forstová
416
12-17-1303 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
336 96 240 65.51 353 122 32 90 E E Z C B 417/402 128 38 90 B D F C Z 410/416 86 26 60 D F B A E Zbigniew Bąk
417
12-17-1401 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
342 252 90 64.81 425 203 113 90 C A A C B 390/424 97 97 0 Z D F Z A 294/417 42 42 0 C F B A D Yuyue Zhao
418
12-17-1418 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
344 224 120 64.58 409 162 102 60 Z E Z Z Z 370/403 89 59 30 B D F Z A 416/418 93 63 30 C Z B A D Elisabet Wiksell
419
12-17-1750 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
347 197 150 64.23 396 153 93 60 Z Z A C B 359/390 81 51 30 Z Z F Z A 430/419 113 53 60 C F Z A E Yi-yi Tsai
420
12-17-0304 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
348 228 120 64.11 403 156 66 90 E E E C B 419/423 130 100 30 B D F Z A 369/420 62 62 0 C F B A D Jānis Bergs
421
12-17-0527 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
349 169 180 64.00 398 154 64 90 F E Z C B 406/408 107 47 60 A D F B A 412/421 88 58 30 D F B A D Hsu Yung Chang
422
12-17-1058 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
352 202 150 63.65 389 148 88 60 Z E Z C B 417/417 128 68 60 B D F A A 399/422 76 46 30 B F B A D Andrea Canistra
423
12-17-2241 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
356 236 120 63.18 432 213 93 120 Z Z Z Z B 386/427 96 96 0 Z D F Z A 317/423 47 47 0 C F B A D Florian Lang
424
12-17-0026 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
358 208 150 62.95 415 167 77 90 F E Z C B 334/398 74 74 0 Z D F Z A 431/424 117 57 60 Z Z B A D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
425
12-17-1605 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
366 186 180 62.02 406 160 70 90 E E A B C 436/428 156 66 90 Z E F B B 324/425 50 50 0 C F B A D Lanfeng Chang
426
12-17-1520 Stanisław Owsiak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
380 110 270 60.39 411 164 44 120 C E B Z B 438/431 185 35 150 F E Z A C 203/426 31 31 0 C F B A D Stanisław Owsiak
427
12-17-1140 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
384 234 150 59.93 433 220 100 120 F D A Z B 281/421 61 61 0 Z D F Z A 422/427 103 73 30 Z F B A D Emese Svab
428
12-17-0138 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
388 178 210 59.47 427 204 84 120 B D A Z C 421/429 133 43 90 A D F C D 328/428 51 51 0 C F B A D Faridun Salimzoda
429
12-17-1842 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
396 126 270 58.54 358 124 34 90 E Z B C Z 432/412 145 55 90 B D F C Z 438/429 127 37 90 D F B C E Marco Perissinotto
430
12-17-1611 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
401 161 240 57.96 430 212 62 150 E Z Z D E 433/432 150 60 90 A D F C Z 279/430 39 39 0 C F B A D Mauro Nardo
431
12-17-2254 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
411 261 150 56.79 406 160 130 30 E E A C Z 427/425 142 82 60 Z Z F Z C 428/431 109 49 60 C Z F A D Camilla Malm
432
12-17-1647 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
438 288 150 53.66 438 261 141 120 C E Z Z B 415/434 124 94 30 Z D F Z Z 333/432 53 53 0 C F B A D Bluce Gao
433
12-17-2042 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
441 291 150 53.31 435 229 139 90 E Z Z C Z 410/430 115 85 30 B D F Z A 418/433 97 67 30 C F B Z D Kati Kuusisto
434
12-17-1720 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
474 264 210 49.48 422 182 92 90 A D A F Z 440/437 210 90 120 B E F B D 406/434 82 82 0 C F B A D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
435
12-17-1234 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
479 209 270 48.90 436 237 87 150 E Z Z A B 434/436 153 63 90 D D F B D 413/435 89 59 30 C F B A E Grażyna Bator
436
12-17-2235 Eeva K CAN
481 272 210 48.66 440 270 151 120 Z Z Z Z A 423/439 136 76 60 B D F A A 397/436 75 45 30 D F B A D Eeva K
437
12-17-1842 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
491 221 270 47.50 434 227 77 150 E D Z B B 430/433 143 83 60 C D F Z Z 432/437 121 61 60 D F B E D Gabriele Bovero
438
12-17-1843 jacopo spina OPK Miraflores ITA
493 253 240 47.27 439 264 144 120 B D C C C 423/438 136 46 90 B D F A C 416/438 93 63 30 E F B A D jacopo spina
439
12-17-1200 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
522 312 210 43.90 442 283 133 150 E D Z Z B 423/440 136 106 30 Z Z F Z A 422/439 103 73 30 C F B Z D Alexander Gubin
440
12-17-2242 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
549 279 270 40.77 428 208 88 120 B A Z D Z 442/441 215 95 120 D E F B Z 437/440 126 96 30 C F B A E Francesco Valentini
441
12-17-1229 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
575 275 300 37.75 437 247 97 150 F F F F E 427/435 142 82 60 B D F A A 443/441 186 96 90 E E B A F Jiří Vácha
442
12-17-1248 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
592 292 300 35.77 443 287 137 150 A Z Z B E 439/442 208 88 120 B Z F C D 418/442 97 67 30 C F B A E Tatiana Koltunova
443
12-17-1047 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
634 356 300 30.89 440 270 172 120 Z Z A A C 443/443 227 107 120 F Z F C Z 440/443 137 77 60 A F B E D Tomas Sochor