Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
voided B Z A E D
1
12-18-2003 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
12 12 0 100.00 0 0 0 0 1/1 12 12 0 B Z A E D Davide Martignago
2
12-18-1311 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
13 13 0 99.65 0 0 0 0 2/2 13 13 0 B Z A E D Jorge Valente Barrera
2
12-18-1328 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
13 13 0 99.65 0 0 0 0 2/2 13 13 0 B Z A E D Robertas Stankevič
2
12-18-1708 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
13 13 0 99.65 0 0 0 0 2/2 13 13 0 B Z A E D Lin Shyh Bin
2
12-18-2112 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
13 13 0 99.65 0 0 0 0 2/2 13 13 0 B Z A E D Aaron Gaio
6
12-18-0005 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
14 14 0 99.31 0 0 0 0 6/6 14 14 0 B Z A E D Alessio Tenani
6
12-18-0225 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
14 14 0 99.31 0 0 0 0 6/6 14 14 0 B Z A E D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
6
12-18-1117 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
14 14 0 99.31 0 0 0 0 6/6 14 14 0 B Z A E D Francesco Mariani
6
12-18-2057 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
14 14 0 99.31 0 0 0 0 6/6 14 14 0 B Z A E D River Edis-Smith
6
12-18-2229 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
14 14 0 99.31 0 0 0 0 6/6 14 14 0 B Z A E D Stefano Raus
11
12-18-0014 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
15 15 0 98.96 0 0 0 0 11/11 15 15 0 B Z A E D Daniele Guardini
11
12-18-1206 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
15 15 0 98.96 0 0 0 0 11/11 15 15 0 B Z A E D Christoph Körner
11
12-18-1448 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
15 15 0 98.96 0 0 0 0 11/11 15 15 0 B Z A E D Anders Höije
11
12-18-1546 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
15 15 0 98.96 0 0 0 0 11/11 15 15 0 B Z A E D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
11
12-18-1912 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
15 15 0 98.96 0 0 0 0 11/11 15 15 0 B Z A E D Lauri Mäkinen
16
12-18-0003 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
16 16 0 98.61 0 0 0 0 16/16 16 16 0 B Z A E D Luis Gonçalves
16
12-18-0234 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
16 16 0 98.61 0 0 0 0 16/16 16 16 0 B Z A E D Akune Li
16
12-18-0946 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
16 16 0 98.61 0 0 0 0 16/16 16 16 0 B Z A E D Pavel Kurfürst
16
12-18-2227 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
16 16 0 98.61 0 0 0 0 16/16 16 16 0 B Z A E D Owe Andersson
16
12-18-2241 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
16 16 0 98.61 0 0 0 0 16/16 16 16 0 B Z A E D Verónica Rodríguez Brome
21
12-18-0659 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Oleksii Kyrychenko
21
12-18-0818 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Gregor Sturm
21
12-18-1021 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Shota Tanaka
21
12-18-1119 Robert Finch SOC GBR
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Robert Finch
21
12-18-1456 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Marcello Lambertini
21
12-18-1501 Felice Panico Chess Team ITA
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Felice Panico
21
12-18-1709 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Naohiro Yamaguchi
21
12-18-1718 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
17 17 0 98.26 0 0 0 0 21/21 17 17 0 B Z A E D Zoltán Miháczi
29
12-18-0906 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Nuno Rebelo
29
12-18-0906 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Irita Puķīte
29
12-18-0945 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
29
12-18-1152 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
29
12-18-1448 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Katarzyna Urbaniak
29
12-18-1455 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Birte Friedrichs
29
12-18-1533 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Ryota Hirayama
29
12-18-1726 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Dominic Wathey
29
12-18-1745 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Nuno Leite
29
12-18-2046 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Ralph Körner
29
12-18-2346 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
18 18 0 97.92 0 0 0 0 29/29 18 18 0 B Z A E D Severin Howald
40
12-18-0103 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Zijie Ning
40
12-18-0516 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Chen Chih-Hsiang
40
12-18-0856 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Jacek Wieszaczewski
40
12-18-0932 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Carlos Otero Ramírez
40
12-18-0948 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Jana Kosťová
40
12-18-1044 Paride Grava OriDolomiti ITA
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Paride Grava
40
12-18-1117 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Koji Chino
40
12-18-1239 John Kewley MDOC GBR
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D John Kewley
40
12-18-1357 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Tom Dobra
40
12-18-1812 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
19 19 0 97.57 0 0 0 0 40/40 19 19 0 B Z A E D Sara López Martín
50
12-18-0644 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Juha Hiirsalmi
50
12-18-0658 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Pavel Ptáček
50
12-18-0802 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Marit Wiksell
50
12-18-1032 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Tapani Mäkinen
50
12-18-1048 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Marta Kapołka
50
12-18-1116 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Ondřej Macek
50
12-18-1231 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Ilze Lapina
50
12-18-1443 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Maciej Urbaniak
50
12-18-1729 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Johan Persson
50
12-18-1746 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
50
12-18-2006 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Andreina Brandi
50
12-18-2323 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
20 20 0 97.22 0 0 0 0 50/50 20 20 0 B Z A E D Kentaro Iwata
62
12-18-0006 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Ján Furucz
62
12-18-0144 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Christian Gieseler
62
12-18-0839 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Kristaps Tamuzs
62
12-18-0945 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Antti Rusanen
62
12-18-1003 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Tuomas Hakkarainen
62
12-18-1034 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
62
12-18-1045 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
62
12-18-1107 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Laimonas Čaplikas
62
12-18-1320 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Nina Döllgast
62
12-18-1449 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Daniel Locker
62
12-18-1539 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Iain Phillips
62
12-18-1600 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Joanna Lewandowska
62
12-18-1840 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Edoardo De Vallièr
62
12-18-1913 Melania Tinelli ITA
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Melania Tinelli
62
12-18-2048 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Daria Mikuła
62
12-18-2058 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Iga Mikuła
62
12-18-2236 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Maja Kula
62
12-18-2243 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Alberto Grilli
62
12-18-2346 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
21 21 0 96.88 0 0 0 0 62/62 21 21 0 B Z A E D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
81
12-18-0213 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Nuno Pires
81
12-18-0914 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Sami Torstila
81
12-18-1034 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Joao Pedro Valente
81
12-18-1250 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Bjarne Friedrichs
81
12-18-1410 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Ben Kyd
81
12-18-1730 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Matthew Pickering
81
12-18-1749 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Genya Takeuchi
81
12-18-1844 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Remo Madella
81
12-18-1928 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Matthias Mahr
81
12-18-2006 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Mikko Heinonen
81
12-18-2053 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Sigrid Haugskott
81
12-18-2102 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Dmytro Kurochkin
81
12-18-2113 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Clara Jakobsson
81
12-18-2320 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
22 22 0 96.53 0 0 0 0 81/81 22 22 0 B Z A E D Michele Cera
95
12-18-0005 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Arno Gronhovd
95
12-18-0016 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Thomas Schöps
95
12-18-0019 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Dmitrii Glotov
95
12-18-0041 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Rafael Miguel
95
12-18-0306 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Daniel Silva
95
12-18-0843 David Wathey MDOC GBR
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D David Wathey
95
12-18-0846 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Anna Schöps
95
12-18-0850 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Andrey Tovchennikov
95
12-18-0917 Janos Feher DTC HUN
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Janos Feher
95
12-18-0926 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
95
12-18-1039 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Nicolò Buganè
95
12-18-1158 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Arto Korhonen
95
12-18-1425 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Zhang Guanlin
95
12-18-1501 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Teemu Niskanen
95
12-18-1530 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Jiri Kalousek
95
12-18-1604 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Cecilia Enberg
95
12-18-1839 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Viola Zagonel
95
12-18-1906 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Vesa Mäkinen
95
12-18-2231 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Nicola Galvan
95
12-18-2357 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
23 23 0 96.18 0 0 0 0 95/95 23 23 0 B Z A E D Justyna Kuzba
115
12-18-0006 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Krzysztof Ligienza
115
12-18-0117 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Karol Galicz
115
12-18-0848 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Solomon Luk
115
12-18-0927 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Ole Hennseler
115
12-18-1107 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Libor Forst
115
12-18-1224 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Jiří Fišer
115
12-18-1653 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Clive Allen
115
12-18-1718 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Vladyslav Vovk
115
12-18-1820 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
115
12-18-2110 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Todor Yovkov
115
12-18-2116 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Anne Straube
115
12-18-2251 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Krešo Keresteš
115
12-18-2253 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D David Jukes
115
12-18-2301 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
24 24 0 95.83 0 0 0 0 115/115 24 24 0 B Z A E D Emil Kacin
129
12-18-0033 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Barbara Szmyt
129
12-18-0213 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
129
12-18-0644 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Elena Fedykova
129
12-18-0716 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Geir Myhr Oien
129
12-18-0757 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Giacomo Zagonel
129
12-18-0844 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Radim Hošek
129
12-18-0845 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Ziemowit Wójcik
129
12-18-0956 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Magdalena Kurfürstová
129
12-18-1412 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Robert Krueger
129
12-18-1501 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Sergei Rusakov
129
12-18-1618 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Hiroshi Utsumi
129
12-18-1818 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Santiago Rodas
129
12-18-1818 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Malte Granefelt
129
12-18-2104 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Pavel Šprynar
129
12-18-2147 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D Sami Hyvönen
129
12-18-2210 David Gray MDOC GBR
25 25 0 95.49 0 0 0 0 129/129 25 25 0 B Z A E D David Gray
145
12-18-0848 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Fruzsina Biro
145
12-18-0932 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Igor Bondarenko
145
12-18-1032 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Tomáš Locker
145
12-18-1142 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Sanda Lapina
145
12-18-1229 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Guntars Mankus
145
12-18-1517 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Takuya Yamaguchi
145
12-18-1846 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Simone Frascaroli
145
12-18-1856 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Jacopo Chiogna
145
12-18-1901 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Gisela Müller
145
12-18-1945 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Miksa Laáber
145
12-18-2055 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
26 26 0 95.14 0 0 0 0 145/145 26 26 0 B Z A E D Andrea Arcila Castro
156
12-18-0002 Jorge Herrera ESP
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Jorge Herrera
156
12-18-0012 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Wojciech Wójcik
156
12-18-0133 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Peter Dobra
156
12-18-0146 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Christian Enberg
156
12-18-0913 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Milan Lučný
156
12-18-0947 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Ekaterina Koltunova
156
12-18-1003 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Karel Cedrych
156
12-18-1005 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
156
12-18-1051 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Joanna Puternicka
156
12-18-1106 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Masayuki Tashiro
156
12-18-1404 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Peter Hambäck
156
12-18-1727 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Michael Johansson
156
12-18-2037 Will Critchley CAN
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Will Critchley
156
12-18-2041 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Susy De Pieri
156
12-18-2203 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Nikolai Opanasenko
156
12-18-2206 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
27 27 0 94.79 0 0 0 0 156/156 27 27 0 B Z A E D Richard H. Ebright
172
12-18-0001 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Matija Razum
172
12-18-0008 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
172
12-18-0016 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Martin Aarholt Waaler
172
12-18-0743 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Nataliia Salakhova
172
12-18-0827 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
172
12-18-0924 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Francesca Taufer
172
12-18-1107 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Stephen Bingham
172
12-18-1234 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Philipp Haider
172
12-18-1449 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Eero Seppä
172
12-18-1739 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Owain Jones
172
12-18-2236 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Erik Stalnacke
172
12-18-2336 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
28 28 0 94.44 0 0 0 0 172/172 28 28 0 B Z A E D Camilla Malm
184
12-18-0010 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Elvio Cereser
184
12-18-0015 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Eddy Sandri
184
12-18-0051 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Marcin Krasuski
184
12-18-0728 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Gabor Suranyi
184
12-18-0845 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Ilian Angeli
184
12-18-0926 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Martti Inkinen
184
12-18-0947 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Elena Leontyeva
184
12-18-0954 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Tetiana Tkachuk
184
12-18-1118 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Sigurd Daehli
184
12-18-1131 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Esko Junttila
184
12-18-1152 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Till Geiler
184
12-18-1303 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Luca Rosato
184
12-18-1411 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Anton Puhovkin
184
12-18-1607 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Alain Kyd
184
12-18-1725 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Mika Latva-Kokko
184
12-18-1837 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Adrian Krol
184
12-18-1933 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Dalibor Perković
184
12-18-2115 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Miroslaw Marek
184
12-18-2153 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Iván Mera
184
12-18-2236 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Zofia Wrześniak
184
12-18-2310 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
29 29 0 94.10 0 0 0 0 184/184 29 29 0 B Z A E D Petteri Hakala
205
12-18-0204 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
205
12-18-0845 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Kinga Suranyi
205
12-18-0957 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Maxime Peyron
205
12-18-1019 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Miroslav Špidlen
205
12-18-1040 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
205
12-18-1122 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Paula Starke
205
12-18-1506 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Ari Tertsunen
205
12-18-1629 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Jan Müller
205
12-18-1917 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
205
12-18-1923 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Fabian Janischowsky
205
12-18-2050 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Mykhailo Astapovych
205
12-18-2323 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Anna Tóth
205
12-18-2340 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
30 30 0 93.75 0 0 0 0 205/205 30 30 0 B Z A E D Bartosz Stopczynski
218
12-18-1355 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Massimo Ghirardi
218
12-18-1411 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Bartłomiej Mazan
218
12-18-1450 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Hanna Karvonen
218
12-18-1600 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Hsu Yung Chang
218
12-18-1736 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Ondřej Pipek
218
12-18-1811 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
218
12-18-1955 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Marco Perissinotto
218
12-18-2123 Miguel García ADOL ESP
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Miguel García
218
12-18-2135 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Lee Ming Chak
218
12-18-2340 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
31 31 0 93.40 0 0 0 0 218/218 31 31 0 B Z A E D Yi-yi Tsai
228
12-18-0806 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Martin Vojvodík
228
12-18-0819 Edgar Domingues COC POR
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Edgar Domingues
228
12-18-0942 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Marita Gronhovd
228
12-18-1020 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Przemysław Witczak
228
12-18-1448 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Tomohiro Enoki
228
12-18-1557 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Colin Palmer
228
12-18-2002 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Gintaras Mikolavicius
228
12-18-2013 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Cláudio Tereso
228
12-18-2318 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Vicente Nicolau Gallego
228
12-18-2355 Lise Coniel FRA
32 32 0 93.06 0 0 0 0 228/228 32 32 0 B Z A E D Lise Coniel
238
12-18-0044 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Luka Kosić
238
12-18-0825 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Andrius Jovaiša
238
12-18-0840 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Ivan Somoza
238
12-18-0927 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Daniele Martignago
238
12-18-1140 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Graham Charles Urquhart
238
12-18-1143 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Colin Duckworth
238
12-18-1354 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Ian Ditchfield
238
12-18-1518 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Zita Ruksane
238
12-18-1831 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Mateja Kerestes
238
12-18-1940 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Natalia Kamolinkova
238
12-18-2101 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Renato Bettin
238
12-18-2222 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
33 33 0 92.71 0 0 0 0 238/238 33 33 0 B Z A E D Dariusz Walczyna
250
12-18-0311 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D José Carlos Pascotini
250
12-18-0947 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D Takashi Oki
250
12-18-1348 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D Stefano Zarfati
250
12-18-1354 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D Ville Hiirsalmi
250
12-18-1420 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D Karin Bodecs
250
12-18-2026 Marek Karm SK100 EST
34 34 0 92.36 0 0 0 0 250/250 34 34 0 B Z A E D Marek Karm
256
12-18-1401 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Tsuyoshi Ban
256
12-18-1410 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Jarmo Karvinen
256
12-18-1936 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Friedmar Richter
256
12-18-2123 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Robert Jakobsson
256
12-18-2152 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Dario Bertolini
256
12-18-2306 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
35 35 0 92.01 0 0 0 0 256/256 35 35 0 B Z A E D Sebastian Ordonez
262
12-18-0826 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Lauri Kontkanen
262
12-18-1112 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Andrey Panov
262
12-18-1423 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
262
12-18-1447 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Olga Korchagina
262
12-18-1608 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Bohuslav Hůlka
262
12-18-1750 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Hou Tin Chau
262
12-18-2124 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Aniko Madarassy
262
12-18-2206 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
36 36 0 91.67 0 0 0 0 262/262 36 36 0 B Z A E D Päivi Hiltunen
270
12-18-0811 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
37 37 0 91.32 0 0 0 0 270/270 37 37 0 B Z A E D Marci Szabo
270
12-18-1159 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
37 37 0 91.32 0 0 0 0 270/270 37 37 0 B Z A E D Andrea Canistra
270
12-18-1812 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
37 37 0 91.32 0 0 0 0 270/270 37 37 0 B Z A E D Edoardo Tona
270
12-18-1843 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
37 37 0 91.32 0 0 0 0 270/270 37 37 0 B Z A E D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
274
12-18-0051 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Clare Durand
274
12-18-0429 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Yoonsun Cha
274
12-18-0837 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Elisabet Wiksell
274
12-18-1728 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Cornelia Eckardt
274
12-18-1754 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Heike Oechler
274
12-18-1840 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Kati Kuusisto
274
12-18-1855 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Martin Locker
274
12-18-1958 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Henni Hiirsalmi
274
12-18-2107 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
38 38 0 90.97 0 0 0 0 274/274 38 38 0 B Z A E D Oskar Hektor
283
12-18-1113 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Ekaterina Panova
283
12-18-1146 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Costanza Bianco
283
12-18-1451 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Siobhan Henn
283
12-18-2109 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Luca Elisei
283
12-18-2235 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Francesca De Nardis
283
12-18-2322 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
39 39 0 90.62 0 0 0 0 283/283 39 39 0 B Z A E D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
289
12-18-1024 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Alexey Volkov
289
12-18-1119 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Evgenij Zhukov
289
12-18-1204 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Daniel Szulc
289
12-18-1232 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Valerij Lytvynov
289
12-18-1508 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Lenin David Lozano Argel
289
12-18-1803 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Jan Hric
289
12-18-1907 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
40 40 0 90.28 0 0 0 0 289/289 40 40 0 B Z A E D Erik Lundkvist
296
12-18-0736 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
41 41 0 89.93 0 0 0 0 296/296 41 41 0 B Z A E D Iuliia Salakhova
296
12-18-1544 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
41 41 0 89.93 0 0 0 0 296/296 41 41 0 B Z A E D Irina Smirnova
296
12-18-2144 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
41 41 0 89.93 0 0 0 0 296/296 41 41 0 B Z A E D Davide Gazzetto
299
12-18-1020 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
42 42 0 89.58 0 0 0 0 299/299 42 42 0 B Z A E D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
299
12-18-1719 Jianhao Chen CHN
42 42 0 89.58 0 0 0 0 299/299 42 42 0 B Z A E D Jianhao Chen
299
12-18-2146 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
42 42 0 89.58 0 0 0 0 299/299 42 42 0 B Z A E D Valerio Pfister
302
12-18-0059 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
43 43 0 89.24 0 0 0 0 302/302 43 43 0 B Z A E D Steve Beuerman
302
12-18-1037 Custódio Pinto POR
43 43 0 89.24 0 0 0 0 302/302 43 43 0 B Z A E D Custódio Pinto
304
12-18-0846 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
44 44 0 88.89 0 0 0 0 304/304 44 44 0 B Z A E D Jānis Bergs
304
12-18-1130 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
44 14 30 88.89 0 0 0 0 304/304 44 14 30 C Z A E D Giorgio Tonda
304
12-18-1505 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
44 14 30 88.89 0 0 0 0 304/304 44 14 30 C Z A E D Ričards Zvagulis
304
12-18-1541 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
44 14 30 88.89 0 0 0 0 304/304 44 14 30 C Z A E D Leif Eriksson
304
12-18-2240 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
44 44 0 88.89 0 0 0 0 304/304 44 44 0 B Z A E D Piotr Zielczynski
309
12-18-0842 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
45 45 0 88.54 0 0 0 0 309/309 45 45 0 B Z A E D Alex Pegg
309
12-18-1125 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
45 45 0 88.54 0 0 0 0 309/309 45 45 0 B Z A E D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
309
12-18-1842 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
45 45 0 88.54 0 0 0 0 309/309 45 45 0 B Z A E D Olaf Kübler
309
12-18-2014 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
45 45 0 88.54 0 0 0 0 309/309 45 45 0 B Z A E D Danila Vasilev
313
12-18-0758 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
46 46 0 88.19 0 0 0 0 313/313 46 46 0 B Z A E D Eero Hakanen
313
12-18-1203 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
46 16 30 88.19 0 0 0 0 313/313 46 16 30 C Z A E D Marian Miklus
313
12-18-1330 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
46 46 0 88.19 0 0 0 0 313/313 46 46 0 B Z A E D Pentti Jytilä
316
12-18-0558 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
47 47 0 87.85 0 0 0 0 316/316 47 47 0 B Z A E D Yuyue Zhao
316
12-18-0815 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
47 47 0 87.85 0 0 0 0 316/316 47 47 0 B Z A E D Pekka Seppa
316
12-18-1543 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
47 47 0 87.85 0 0 0 0 316/316 47 47 0 B Z A E D Donatas Juozumas
319
12-18-1241 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
48 48 0 87.50 0 0 0 0 319/319 48 48 0 B Z A E D Matěj Burda
320
12-18-0738 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
49 19 30 87.15 0 0 0 0 320/320 49 19 30 C Z A E D Matias Sankari
320
12-18-1359 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
49 19 30 87.15 0 0 0 0 320/320 49 19 30 B Z A D D Hanna Modig Tjärnström
320
12-18-1632 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
49 49 0 87.15 0 0 0 0 320/320 49 49 0 B Z A E D Hanna Kapołka
320
12-18-1835 Emily Secord HOC CAN
49 49 0 87.15 0 0 0 0 320/320 49 49 0 B Z A E D Emily Secord
324
12-18-1534 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
50 20 30 86.81 0 0 0 0 324/324 50 20 30 C Z A E D Mauro Nardo
324
12-18-1653 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
50 50 0 86.81 0 0 0 0 324/324 50 50 0 B Z A E D Zydrunas Sablinskas
326
12-18-1302 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
51 51 0 86.46 0 0 0 0 326/326 51 51 0 B Z A E D Yuliia Shchendryhina
326
12-18-1451 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
51 21 30 86.46 0 0 0 0 326/326 51 21 30 C Z A E D Mateusz Kula
326
12-18-1853 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
51 21 30 86.46 0 0 0 0 326/326 51 21 30 B Z A E Z Jānis Rukšāns
326
12-18-2156 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
51 21 30 86.46 0 0 0 0 326/326 51 21 30 B Z Z E D Erik Kalman
330
12-18-0003 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
52 22 30 86.11 0 0 0 0 330/330 52 22 30 B Z Z E D Šimon Mižúr
330
12-18-0041 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
52 52 0 86.11 0 0 0 0 330/330 52 52 0 B Z A E D Zbigniew Socha
330
12-18-0906 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
52 22 30 86.11 0 0 0 0 330/330 52 22 30 C Z A E D Zbigniew Bąk
330
12-18-1521 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
52 22 30 86.11 0 0 0 0 330/330 52 22 30 B Z D E D Agata Ludwiczak
330
12-18-2003 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
52 22 30 86.11 0 0 0 0 330/330 52 22 30 C Z A E D Niccolò Santi
335
12-18-0952 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
53 23 30 85.76 0 0 0 0 335/335 53 23 30 C Z A E D Dario D'Amico
335
12-18-1105 Peter Simon GYO HUN
53 23 30 85.76 0 0 0 0 335/335 53 23 30 C Z A E D Peter Simon
335
12-18-1530 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
53 23 30 85.76 0 0 0 0 335/335 53 23 30 B Z A E C Lovisa Hambäck
335
12-18-2253 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
53 23 30 85.76 0 0 0 0 335/335 53 23 30 B Z Z E D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
339
12-18-0840 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
54 24 30 85.42 0 0 0 0 339/339 54 24 30 C Z A E D Jorgen Granefelt
339
12-18-1539 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
54 24 30 85.42 0 0 0 0 339/339 54 24 30 B Z Z E D Tuomo Niskanen
341
12-18-0944 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
55 25 30 85.07 0 0 0 0 341/341 55 25 30 C Z A E D Sumire Takatsu
341
12-18-1544 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
55 55 0 85.07 0 0 0 0 341/341 55 55 0 B Z A E D Yusuke Okubo
341
12-18-1730 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
55 55 0 85.07 0 0 0 0 341/341 55 55 0 B Z A E D Hansjörg Kübler
344
12-18-1747 Pete Owens DEE GBR
56 26 30 84.72 0 0 0 0 344/344 56 26 30 C Z A E D Pete Owens
344
12-18-1801 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
56 26 30 84.72 0 0 0 0 344/344 56 26 30 C Z A E D Zsolt Bátorligeti
346
12-18-0837 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
57 57 0 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 57 0 B Z A E D Markus Enberg
346
12-18-1108 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
57 27 30 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 27 30 B Z A Z D Teemu Hämäläinen
346
12-18-1125 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
57 27 30 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 27 30 B Z Z E D Leon Kollenbach
346
12-18-1630 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
57 27 30 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 27 30 B Z Z E D Sebastiano Lambertini
346
12-18-2113 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
57 27 30 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 27 30 B Z A D D Anastasija Smolakova
346
12-18-2249 Eeva K CAN
57 57 0 84.38 0 0 0 0 346/346 57 57 0 B Z A E D Eeva K
352
12-18-1002 Barry Egon LAT
58 28 30 84.03 0 0 0 0 352/352 58 28 30 B Z A D D Barry Egon
353
12-18-0937 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
59 29 30 83.68 0 0 0 0 353/353 59 29 30 B Z Z E D Javier Arufe
353
12-18-1638 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
59 29 30 83.68 0 0 0 0 353/353 59 29 30 B Z Z E D Santiago Isaza
353
12-18-1716 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
59 29 30 83.68 0 0 0 0 353/353 59 29 30 Z Z A E D Máté Maródi
353
12-18-1938 Liubov Kozina RUS
59 59 0 83.68 0 0 0 0 353/353 59 59 0 B Z A E D Liubov Kozina
353
12-18-2031 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
59 29 30 83.68 0 0 0 0 353/353 59 29 30 C Z A E D Carlos Ferreira
358
12-18-1748 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
60 60 0 83.33 0 0 0 0 358/358 60 60 0 B Z A E D Jesus Hervas
358
12-18-1927 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
60 30 30 83.33 0 0 0 0 358/358 60 30 30 B Z Z E D Jouni Lipponen
360
12-18-1833 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
61 31 30 82.99 0 0 0 0 360/360 61 31 30 C Z A E D Stina Granefelt
360
12-18-2000 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
61 31 30 82.99 0 0 0 0 360/360 61 31 30 B Z A D D Giulio Perissinotto
360
12-18-2018 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
61 31 30 82.99 0 0 0 0 360/360 61 31 30 B Z A A D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
360
12-18-2217 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
61 31 30 82.99 0 0 0 0 360/360 61 31 30 B Z Z E D William Rex
364
12-18-1859 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
62 32 30 82.64 0 0 0 0 364/364 62 32 30 C Z A E D Elina Rusanen
365
12-18-1257 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
63 63 0 82.29 0 0 0 0 365/365 63 63 0 B Z A E D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
365
12-18-1652 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
63 33 30 82.29 0 0 0 0 365/365 63 33 30 B Z Z E D Michele Fiocca
367
12-18-0253 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
64 34 30 81.94 0 0 0 0 367/367 64 34 30 B F A E D July Esperanza Ospina
367
12-18-0811 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
64 34 30 81.94 0 0 0 0 367/367 64 34 30 Z Z A E D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
367
12-18-0817 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
64 34 30 81.94 0 0 0 0 367/367 64 34 30 C Z A E D Lenka Forstová
370
12-18-0900 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
65 35 30 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 35 30 B Z Z E D Julia Modig Tjärnström
370
12-18-0930 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
65 35 30 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 35 30 C Z A E D Jens Leibiger
370
12-18-1752 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
65 65 0 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 65 0 B Z A E D Tatiana Koltunova
370
12-18-1840 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
65 35 30 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 35 30 B Z Z E D Donatas Lazauskas
370
12-18-2254 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
65 65 0 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 65 0 B Z A E D Noemi Skerletz
370
12-18-2352 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
65 35 30 81.60 0 0 0 0 370/370 65 35 30 B Z Z E D Hanka Straube
376
12-18-0843 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
66 36 30 81.25 0 0 0 0 376/376 66 36 30 C Z A E D Varvara Pavlova
376
12-18-1356 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
66 36 30 81.25 0 0 0 0 376/376 66 36 30 C Z A E D Masatoshi Arai
376
12-18-2148 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
66 36 30 81.25 0 0 0 0 376/376 66 36 30 C Z A E D Francesco Stefanachi
379
12-18-0129 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
67 37 30 80.90 0 0 0 0 379/379 67 37 30 B Z A Z D Juan Antonio Morales
379
12-18-1719 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
67 37 30 80.90 0 0 0 0 379/379 67 37 30 B Z A Z D Miroslav Slovák
381
12-18-0837 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
68 38 30 80.56 0 0 0 0 381/381 68 38 30 B Z D E D Stefano Galletti
381
12-18-1406 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
68 38 30 80.56 0 0 0 0 381/381 68 38 30 C Z A E D Martin Petříček
383
12-18-0811 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
69 39 30 80.21 0 0 0 0 383/383 69 39 30 B Z Z E D Mia Hiirsalmi
384
12-18-0433 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
70 40 30 79.86 0 0 0 0 384/384 70 40 30 B Z Z E D Mike Poulsen
384
12-18-2253 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
70 40 30 79.86 0 0 0 0 384/384 70 40 30 A Z A E D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
386
12-18-0131 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
71 41 30 79.51 0 0 0 0 386/386 71 41 30 B Z Z E D Faridun Salimzoda
386
12-18-1530 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
71 41 30 79.51 0 0 0 0 386/386 71 41 30 B Z A D D Lu Marron
386
12-18-2254 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
71 41 30 79.51 0 0 0 0 386/386 71 41 30 B Z Z E D Julia Zielczynska
386
12-18-2331 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
71 41 30 79.51 0 0 0 0 386/386 71 41 30 B Z Z E D Lucie Pelikanova
390
12-18-1102 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
72 42 30 79.17 0 0 0 0 390/390 72 42 30 C Z A E D Leonid Koltunov
390
12-18-1515 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
72 42 30 79.17 0 0 0 0 390/390 72 42 30 B Z Z E D Viacheslav Astapovych
392
12-18-1001 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
73 73 0 78.82 0 0 0 0 392/392 73 73 0 B Z A E D Piroska Bacso
392
12-18-2221 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
73 43 30 78.82 0 0 0 0 392/392 73 43 30 Z Z A E D Jiří Pavlů
394
12-18-1140 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
75 45 30 78.12 0 0 0 0 394/394 75 45 30 B Z Z E D Frode Haugskott
395
12-18-0633 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
76 46 30 77.78 0 0 0 0 395/395 76 46 30 B Z A D D Bluce Gao
395
12-18-1803 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
76 46 30 77.78 0 0 0 0 395/395 76 46 30 Z Z A E D Atis Ruksans
397
12-18-1012 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
77 47 30 77.43 0 0 0 0 397/397 77 47 30 B Z Z E D Jonatán Furucz
397
12-18-2052 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
77 17 60 77.43 0 0 0 0 397/397 77 17 60 B Z Z Z D Abel Otero Ramírez
399
12-18-0046 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
78 48 30 77.08 0 0 0 0 399/399 78 48 30 B Z Z E D Pavel Shmatov
400
12-18-1935 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
80 50 30 76.39 0 0 0 0 400/400 80 50 30 B Z D E D Trofim Alekseev
401
12-18-2105 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
81 51 30 76.04 0 0 0 0 401/401 81 51 30 B Z Z E D Pavel Vácha
402
12-18-1755 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
83 23 60 75.35 0 0 0 0 402/402 83 23 60 C Z Z E D Lennart Wahlgren
403
12-18-1515 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
84 84 0 75.00 0 0 0 0 403/403 84 84 0 B Z A E D Emese Svab
403
12-18-2044 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
84 54 30 75.00 0 0 0 0 403/403 84 54 30 B Z Z E D Sergii Stoian
405
12-18-1856 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
85 25 60 74.65 0 0 0 0 405/405 85 25 60 C Z Z E D Peter Gierlach
406
12-18-1642 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
91 61 30 72.57 0 0 0 0 406/406 91 61 30 B Z A E E Bogdan Mazurets
406
12-18-2305 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
91 31 60 72.57 0 0 0 0 406/406 91 31 60 C Z B E D Gert Binder
408
12-18-1058 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
92 32 60 72.22 0 0 0 0 408/408 92 32 60 A Z A Z D Vladimir Koltunov
409
12-18-1346 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
94 34 60 71.53 0 0 0 0 409/409 94 34 60 C Z Z E D Dušan Furucz
410
12-18-1100 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
95 65 30 71.18 0 0 0 0 410/410 95 65 30 B Z D E D Jiří Vácha
411
12-18-1253 David Coton WAOC GBR
99 69 30 69.79 0 0 0 0 411/411 99 69 30 C Z A E D David Coton
411
12-18-1656 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
99 39 60 69.79 0 0 0 0 411/411 99 39 60 Z Z Z E D Igor Boncina
413
12-18-1553 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
103 43 60 68.40 0 0 0 0 413/413 103 43 60 B Z D Z D Darya Garbuzova
414
12-18-1537 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
105 75 30 67.71 0 0 0 0 414/414 105 75 30 Z Z A E D Aleksandr Narovliansky
415
12-18-1547 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
107 47 60 67.01 0 0 0 0 415/415 107 47 60 B Z D E Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
416
12-18-1436 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
109 19 90 66.32 0 0 0 0 416/416 109 19 90 C F D E D Jesus Mier Rodriguez
417
12-18-0928 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
110 80 30 65.97 0 0 0 0 417/417 110 80 30 B Z C E D Jarmila Mrtková
418
12-18-1759 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
113 53 60 64.93 0 0 0 0 418/418 113 53 60 C Z Z E D Florian Lang
419
12-18-1822 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
117 27 90 63.54 0 0 0 0 419/419 117 27 90 A Z B E Z Davide Pairone
420
12-18-0015 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
129 69 60 59.38 0 0 0 0 420/420 129 69 60 C Z Z E D Bosse Engborg
421
12-18-1520 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
136 46 90 56.94 0 0 0 0 421/421 136 46 90 B F Z Z D Lanfeng Chang
422
12-18-2025 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
138 48 90 56.25 0 0 0 0 422/422 138 48 90 C Z B D D Larysa Astapovych
423
12-18-0235 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
140 80 60 55.56 0 0 0 0 423/423 140 80 60 B F D E D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
424
12-18-1148 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
151 91 60 51.74 0 0 0 0 424/424 151 91 60 B F Z E D Tomas Sochor
425
12-18-1258 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
158 68 90 49.31 0 0 0 0 425/425 158 68 90 A Z B E Z Grażyna Bator
426
12-18-0756 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
179 119 60 42.01 0 0 0 0 426/426 179 119 60 B Z Z Z D Alexander Gubin