Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z D C A Z C Z Z D E
1
12-19-2141 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
27 27 0 100.00 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 1/1 13 13 0 C Z Z D E Mateusz Kula
2
12-19-0002 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
28 28 0 99.83 2 10 10 0 Z D C A Z 10/2 18 18 0 C Z Z D E Kentaro Iwata
2
12-19-0856 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
28 28 0 99.83 6 12 12 0 Z D C A Z 5/2 16 16 0 C Z Z D E Robertas Stankevič
4
12-19-1215 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
29 29 0 99.65 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 2/4 14 14 0 C Z Z D E Alessio Tenani
5
12-19-1734 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
30 30 0 99.48 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 2/5 14 14 0 C Z Z D E Sebastiano Lambertini
6
12-19-1417 Giorgio Tonda ASDO G.Galilei ITA
31 31 0 99.30 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 7/6 17 17 0 C Z Z D E Giorgio Tonda
6
12-19-2204 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
31 31 0 99.30 6 12 12 0 Z D C A Z 14/6 19 19 0 C Z Z D E Erik Kalman
8
12-19-0026 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
32 32 0 99.13 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 10/8 18 18 0 C Z Z D E Zijie Ning
8
12-19-1045 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
32 32 0 99.13 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 7/8 17 17 0 C Z Z D E Lin Shyh Bin
8
12-19-2226 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
32 32 0 99.13 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 5/8 16 16 0 C Z Z D E Severin Howald
11
12-19-1041 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
33 33 0 98.95 3 11 11 0 Z D C A Z 25/11 22 22 0 C Z Z D E Pavel Ptáček
12
12-19-0229 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
34 34 0 98.78 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 14/12 19 19 0 C Z Z D E Shota Tanaka
12
12-19-1621 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
34 34 0 98.78 3 11 11 0 Z D C A Z 29/12 23 23 0 C Z Z D E Ryota Hirayama
12
12-19-1703 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
34 34 0 98.78 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 18/12 20 20 0 C Z Z D E Marcello Lambertini
12
12-19-2002 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
34 34 0 98.78 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 10/12 18 18 0 C Z Z D E Davide Martignago
12
12-19-2207 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
34 34 0 98.78 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 10/12 18 18 0 C Z Z D E Aniko Madarassy
17
12-19-0012 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
35 35 0 98.60 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 18/17 20 20 0 C Z Z D E Rafael Miguel
18
12-19-1833 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
36 36 0 98.43 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 23/18 21 21 0 C Z Z D E Giacomo Zagonel
19
12-19-1607 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
37 37 0 98.25 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 14/19 19 19 0 C Z Z D E Ralph Körner
20
12-19-1258 Edgar Domingues COC POR
38 38 0 98.08 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 25/20 22 22 0 C Z Z D E Edgar Domingues
21
12-19-1205 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
39 39 0 97.91 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 29/21 23 23 0 C Z Z D E Edoardo De Vallièr
21
12-19-1330 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
39 39 0 97.91 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 2/21 14 14 0 C Z Z D E Jorge Valente Barrera
21
12-19-1651 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
39 39 0 97.91 37 17 17 0 Z D C A Z 25/21 22 22 0 C Z Z D E Naohiro Yamaguchi
21
12-19-2333 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
39 39 0 97.91 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 7/21 17 17 0 C Z Z D E Alejandro Aguilar Lara
25
12-19-0002 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
40 40 0 97.73 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 23/25 21 21 0 C Z Z D E Matija Razum
25
12-19-1951 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
40 40 0 97.73 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 18/25 20 20 0 C Z Z D E Sami Hyvönen
27
12-19-1236 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
41 41 0 97.56 10 13 13 0 Z D C A Z 54/27 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Lauri Mäkinen
27
12-19-1603 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
41 41 0 97.56 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 36/27 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Robert Krueger
29
12-19-1006 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
42 42 0 97.38 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 44/29 26 26 0 C Z Z D E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
29
12-19-1204 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
42 42 0 97.38 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 44/29 26 26 0 C Z Z D E Šimon Mareček
29
12-19-2214 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
42 42 0 97.38 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 32/29 24 24 0 C Z Z D E Matthias Mahr
32
12-19-1725 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
43 43 0 97.21 27 16 16 0 Z D C A Z 46/32 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Birte Friedrichs
32
12-19-2022 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
43 43 0 97.21 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 18/32 20 20 0 C Z Z D E Daria Mikuła
32
12-19-2038 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
43 43 0 97.21 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 54/32 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Christian Gieseler
35
12-19-1439 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
44 44 0 97.03 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 25/35 22 22 0 C Z Z D E Matthew Pickering
35
12-19-1836 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
44 44 0 97.03 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 36/35 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Emil Kacin
35
12-19-2221 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
44 44 0 97.03 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 29/35 23 23 0 C Z Z D E Radim Hošek
38
12-19-1734 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
45 45 0 96.86 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 36/38 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Carlos Otero Ramírez
38
12-19-2014 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
45 45 0 96.86 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 36/38 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Petteri Hakala
38
12-19-2313 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
45 45 0 96.86 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 36/38 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Michele Cera
41
12-19-1324 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
46 46 0 96.68 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 18/41 20 20 0 C Z Z D E Dušan Furucz
41
12-19-1846 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
46 46 0 96.68 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 46/41 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Nina Döllgast
41
12-19-2019 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
46 46 0 96.68 37 17 17 0 Z D C A Z 61/41 29 29 0 C Z Z D E Simone Frascaroli
44
12-19-0012 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
47 47 0 96.51 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 14/44 19 19 0 C Z Z D E Peter Dobra
44
12-19-0746 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
47 47 0 96.51 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 46/44 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Ole Hennseler
44
12-19-1850 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
47 47 0 96.51 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 46/44 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Marta Kapołka
47
12-19-2036 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
48 48 0 96.34 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 32/47 24 24 0 C Z Z D E Lovisa Hambäck
48
12-19-1759 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
49 49 0 96.16 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 64/48 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Jiri Kalousek
48
12-19-1935 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
49 49 0 96.16 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 32/48 24 24 0 C Z Z D E Vesa Mäkinen
50
12-19-0901 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
50 50 0 95.99 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 32/50 24 24 0 C Z Z D E Nuno Rebelo
50
12-19-0920 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
50 50 0 95.99 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 54/50 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Geir Myhr Oien
50
12-19-0949 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
50 50 0 95.99 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 36/50 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Vladimir Koltunov
50
12-19-1246 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
50 50 0 95.99 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 70/50 31 31 0 C Z Z D E Tom Dobra
54
12-19-0958 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
53 53 0 95.46 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 70/54 31 31 0 C Z Z D E Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
54
12-19-1818 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
53 53 0 95.46 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 61/54 29 29 0 C Z Z D E Katarzyna Urbaniak
54
12-19-2051 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
53 53 0 95.46 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 64/54 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
57
12-19-0948 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
54 54 0 95.29 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 64/57 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Daniel Locker
57
12-19-1112 Robert Finch SOC GBR
54 54 0 95.29 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 86/57 35 35 0 C Z Z D E Robert Finch
57
12-19-1207 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
54 54 0 95.29 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 86/57 35 35 0 C Z Z D E Jana Kosťová
60
12-19-0002 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
55 55 0 95.11 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 86/60 35 35 0 C Z Z D E Teemu Niskanen
60
12-19-1248 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
55 55 0 95.11 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 54/60 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Vitaliy Kyrychenko
60
12-19-1302 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
55 55 0 95.11 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 36/60 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Christian Enberg
63
12-19-0110 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
56 56 0 94.94 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 70/63 31 31 0 C Z Z D E Pavel Kurfürst
63
12-19-1542 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
56 56 0 94.94 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 54/63 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Sigurd Daehli
63
12-19-1851 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
56 56 0 94.94 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 76/63 33 33 0 C Z Z D E Pinja Mäkinen
63
12-19-2336 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
56 56 0 94.94 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 80/63 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Francesca De Nardis
67
12-19-0045 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
57 57 0 94.76 37 17 17 0 Z D C A Z 106/67 40 40 0 C Z Z D E River Edis-Smith
67
12-19-1825 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
57 27 30 94.76 1 8 8 0 Z D C A Z 133/67 49 19 30 C Z Z D F Ben Kyd
69
12-19-1157 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
59 59 0 94.42 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 76/69 33 33 0 C Z Z D E Antti Rusanen
69
12-19-1835 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
59 59 0 94.42 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 106/69 40 40 0 C Z Z D E Sergei Rusakov
69
12-19-2157 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
59 59 0 94.42 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 61/69 29 29 0 C Z Z D E Erik Stalnacke
69
12-19-2305 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
59 59 0 94.42 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 80/69 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Anders Höije
73
12-19-0829 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
60 60 0 94.24 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 46/73 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Kristaps Tamuzs
73
12-19-0922 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
60 60 0 94.24 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 80/73 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Henni Hiirsalmi
73
12-19-0948 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
60 60 0 94.24 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 74/73 32 32 0 C Z Z D E Francesca Taufer
73
12-19-1700 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
60 60 0 94.24 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 64/73 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Alex Pegg
73
12-19-1859 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
60 60 0 94.24 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 102/73 39 39 0 C Z Z D E Dmitrii Glotov
78
12-19-1405 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
61 61 0 94.07 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 86/78 35 35 0 C Z Z D E Iain Phillips
78
12-19-2229 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
61 31 30 94.07 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 128/78 47 17 30 C E Z D E Nuno Pires
80
12-19-0013 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
62 62 0 93.89 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 91/80 36 36 0 C Z Z D E Luis Gonçalves
80
12-19-0438 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
62 62 0 93.89 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 122/80 44 44 0 C Z Z D E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
80
12-19-1354 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
62 62 0 93.89 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 106/80 40 40 0 C Z Z D E Peter Hambäck
80
12-19-1827 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
62 62 0 93.89 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 102/80 39 39 0 C Z Z D E Daniele Guardini
80
12-19-2038 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
62 32 30 93.89 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 117/80 43 13 30 C E Z D E Aaron Gaio
85
12-19-1007 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
63 63 0 93.72 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 102/85 39 39 0 C Z Z D E Viola Zagonel
85
12-19-2346 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
63 63 0 93.72 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 80/85 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Fruzsina Biro
87
12-19-0039 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
66 66 0 93.19 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 106/87 40 40 0 C Z Z D E Thomas Schöps
87
12-19-0817 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
66 66 0 93.19 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 117/87 43 43 0 C Z Z D E Eero Seppä
87
12-19-1059 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
66 66 0 93.19 188 32 32 0 Z D C A Z 80/87 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Zsolt Bátorligeti
90
12-19-0845 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
67 67 0 93.02 188 32 32 0 Z D C A Z 86/90 35 35 0 C Z Z D E Andrius Jovaiša
90
12-19-1856 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
67 67 0 93.02 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 112/90 41 41 0 C Z Z D E Luca Rosato
92
12-19-1056 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
68 38 30 92.84 6 12 12 0 Z D C A Z 161/92 56 26 30 C E Z D E Lauri Kontkanen
92
12-19-1540 John Kewley MDOC GBR
68 68 0 92.84 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 94/92 37 37 0 C Z Z D E John Kewley
92
12-19-1710 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
68 68 0 92.84 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 98/92 38 38 0 C Z Z D E Joanna Puternicka
92
12-19-1746 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
68 38 30 92.84 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 133/92 49 19 30 C Z Z D Z Sanda Lapina
92
12-19-1756 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
68 68 0 92.84 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 76/92 33 33 0 C Z Z D E Hanna Karvonen
97
12-19-0017 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
69 39 30 92.67 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 155/97 55 25 30 C Z Z E E Arno Gronhovd
98
12-19-1212 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
70 40 30 92.50 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 145/98 52 22 30 C E Z D E Susy De Pieri
98
12-19-2226 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
70 40 30 92.50 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 145/98 52 22 30 C E Z D E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
100
12-19-0050 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
71 71 0 92.32 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 117/100 43 43 0 C Z Z D E Marcin Krasuski
100
12-19-0414 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
71 41 30 92.32 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 135/100 50 20 30 C Z Z D Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
100
12-19-1428 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
71 71 0 92.32 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 112/100 41 41 0 C Z Z D E Takuya Yamaguchi
100
12-19-1825 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
71 71 0 92.32 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 135/100 50 50 0 C Z Z D E Hanka Straube
100
12-19-2223 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
71 41 30 92.32 6 12 12 0 Z D C A Z 175/100 59 29 30 C E Z D E Stefano Raus
105
12-19-1143 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
72 72 0 92.15 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 94/105 37 37 0 C Z Z D E Maxime Peyron
105
12-19-1221 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
72 42 30 92.15 247 45 15 30 Z D C Z Z 46/105 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Marit Wiksell
107
12-19-0049 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
73 43 30 91.97 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 155/107 55 25 30 C E Z D E Ján Furucz
107
12-19-1839 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
73 73 0 91.97 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 98/107 38 38 0 C Z Z D E Luca Elisei
107
12-19-1946 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
73 73 0 91.97 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 115/107 42 42 0 C Z Z D E Michele Fiocca
107
12-19-2127 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
73 73 0 91.97 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 128/107 47 47 0 C Z Z D E Alain Kyd
107
12-19-2129 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
73 73 0 91.97 231 40 40 0 Z D C A Z 76/107 33 33 0 C Z Z D E Owe Andersson
112
12-19-1816 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
74 44 30 91.80 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 175/112 59 29 30 C E Z D E Maciej Urbaniak
113
12-19-1023 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
75 75 0 91.62 224 38 38 0 Z D C A Z 94/113 37 37 0 C Z Z D E Guntars Mankus
113
12-19-1048 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
75 75 0 91.62 228 39 39 0 Z D C A Z 91/113 36 36 0 C Z Z D E Krzysztof Ligienza
115
12-19-0015 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
76 76 0 91.45 228 39 39 0 Z D C A Z 94/115 37 37 0 C Z Z D E Miksa Laáber
116
12-19-1332 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
77 47 30 91.27 37 17 17 0 Z D C A Z 181/116 60 30 30 C Z D D E Stefano Zarfati
116
12-19-1336 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
77 47 30 91.27 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 161/116 56 26 30 C Z D D E Luka Kosić
116
12-19-1537 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
77 77 0 91.27 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 115/116 42 42 0 C Z Z D E Valerio Pfister
116
12-19-1951 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
77 47 30 91.27 275 52 22 30 Z D C A F 36/116 25 25 0 C Z Z D E Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
120
12-19-1746 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
78 48 30 91.10 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 171/120 58 28 30 C E Z D E Mikko Heinonen
120
12-19-1959 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
78 78 0 91.10 224 38 38 0 Z D C A Z 106/120 40 40 0 C Z Z D E Esko Junttila
122
12-19-1905 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
79 79 0 90.92 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 164/122 57 57 0 C Z Z D E Pavel Šprynar
123
12-19-0036 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
80 50 30 90.75 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 185/123 61 31 30 C E Z D E Genya Takeuchi
123
12-19-2127 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
80 80 0 90.75 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 155/123 55 55 0 C Z Z D E William Rex
125
12-19-0034 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
81 81 0 90.58 199 34 34 0 Z D C A Z 128/125 47 47 0 C Z Z D E Miroslaw Marek
125
12-19-1703 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
81 51 30 90.58 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 175/125 59 29 30 C E Z D E Johan Persson
125
12-19-2115 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
81 51 30 90.58 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 191/125 63 33 30 C Z Z D Z Libor Forst
128
12-19-0022 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
82 52 30 90.40 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 185/128 61 31 30 C E Z D E Magdalena Kurfürstová
128
12-19-1130 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
82 82 0 90.40 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 175/128 59 59 0 C Z Z D E Teemu Hämäläinen
128
12-19-1301 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
82 52 30 90.40 271 51 21 30 Z D C A F 70/128 31 31 0 C Z Z D E Till Geiler
128
12-19-1918 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
82 82 0 90.40 228 39 39 0 Z D C A Z 117/128 43 43 0 C Z Z D E Sergii Stoian
128
12-19-2250 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
82 52 30 90.40 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 194/128 64 34 30 C E Z D E Edoardo Tona
133
12-19-1705 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
83 53 30 90.23 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 194/133 64 34 30 C Z D D E Jacek Wieszaczewski
133
12-19-2219 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
83 53 30 90.23 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 181/133 60 30 30 C Z Z D Z Clara Jakobsson
135
12-19-0250 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
84 54 30 90.05 282 54 24 30 Z D C A F 64/135 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Akune Li
135
12-19-0820 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
84 54 30 90.05 37 17 17 0 Z D C A Z 213/135 67 37 30 C Z Z Z E Gregor Sturm
135
12-19-0903 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
84 24 60 90.05 3 11 11 0 Z D C A Z 235/135 73 13 60 C Z Z E F Juha Hiirsalmi
135
12-19-1146 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
84 54 30 90.05 294 56 26 30 A D C A Z 54/135 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Ville Hiirsalmi
139
12-19-1137 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
85 85 0 89.88 231 40 40 0 Z D C A Z 123/139 45 45 0 C Z Z D E Colin Duckworth
139
12-19-1315 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
85 55 30 89.88 199 34 34 0 Z D C A Z 138/139 51 21 30 C Z D D E Lennart Wahlgren
139
12-19-2119 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
85 55 30 89.88 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 164/139 57 27 30 C Z D D E Jorgen Granefelt
142
12-19-0022 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
86 56 30 89.70 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 175/142 59 29 30 C Z D D E Anna Tóth
142
12-19-0835 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
86 56 30 89.70 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 207/142 66 36 30 C E Z D E Ilian Angeli
142
12-19-0937 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
86 56 30 89.70 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 194/142 64 34 30 C E Z D E Zoltán Miháczi
142
12-19-1553 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
86 86 0 89.70 199 34 34 0 Z D C A Z 145/142 52 52 0 C Z Z D E Juha Villikka
142
12-19-1710 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
86 86 0 89.70 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 164/142 57 57 0 C Z Z D E Mika Latva-Kokko
142
12-19-1806 Will Critchley CAN
86 56 30 89.70 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 207/142 66 36 30 C Z Z Z E Will Critchley
142
12-19-2123 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
86 56 30 89.70 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 207/142 66 36 30 B Z Z D E Malte Granefelt
149
12-19-0857 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
87 57 30 89.53 308 60 30 30 A D C A Z 46/149 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Tsuyoshi Ban
149
12-19-1819 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
87 57 30 89.53 308 60 30 30 Z D C A F 46/149 27 27 0 C Z Z D E Davide Pairone
151
12-19-1752 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
88 58 30 89.35 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 185/151 61 31 30 C Z D D E Dmytro Kurochkin
151
12-19-2155 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
88 58 30 89.35 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 201/151 65 35 30 C E Z D E Pavel Shmatov
153
12-19-0901 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
89 59 30 89.18 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 194/153 64 34 30 Z Z Z D E Matias Sankari
153
12-19-1712 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
89 59 30 89.18 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 207/153 66 36 30 C Z Z D Z Jonatán Furucz
153
12-19-1941 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
89 89 0 89.18 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 149/153 53 53 0 C Z Z D E Steve Beuerman
153
12-19-2209 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
89 89 0 89.18 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 171/153 58 58 0 C Z Z D E Davide Gazzetto
157
12-19-1103 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
90 90 0 89.01 244 44 44 0 Z D C A Z 125/157 46 46 0 C Z Z D E Torsten Maettig
158
12-19-2018 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
91 61 30 88.83 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 227/158 71 41 30 C Z Z Z E Bjarne Friedrichs
159
12-19-0017 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
92 62 30 88.66 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 213/159 67 37 30 C E Z D E Krešo Keresteš
159
12-19-0347 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
92 92 0 88.66 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 164/159 57 57 0 C Z Z D E Clare Durand
159
12-19-0941 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
92 92 0 88.66 282 54 54 0 Z D C A Z 98/159 38 38 0 C Z Z D E Olga Korchagina
159
12-19-1006 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
92 32 60 88.66 11 14 14 0 Z D C A Z 251/159 78 18 60 C E Z D Z Dominic Wathey
159
12-19-1553 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
92 62 30 88.66 315 62 32 30 Z D Z A Z 64/159 30 30 0 C Z Z D E Matěj Burda
159
12-19-1834 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
92 92 0 88.66 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 164/159 57 57 0 C Z Z D E Jan Hric
159
12-19-2202 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
92 92 0 88.66 188 32 32 0 Z D C A Z 181/159 60 60 0 C Z Z D E Justyna Kuzba
159
12-19-2243 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
92 62 30 88.66 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 194/159 64 34 30 C E Z D E Wojciech Wójcik
167
12-19-1326 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
93 63 30 88.48 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 218/167 69 39 30 C Z Z D Z Hiroshi Utsumi
167
12-19-1442 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
93 63 30 88.48 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 201/167 65 35 30 C E Z D E Trofim Alekseev
167
12-19-1830 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
93 63 30 88.48 100 23 23 0 Z D C A Z 224/167 70 40 30 C E Z D E Nicolò Buganè
170
12-19-1424 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
94 64 30 88.31 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 235/170 73 43 30 C E Z D E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
170
12-19-1538 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
94 64 30 88.31 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 201/170 65 35 30 C E Z D E Markus Enberg
172
12-19-0944 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
95 65 30 88.13 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 218/172 69 39 30 Z Z Z D E Cláudio Tereso
172
12-19-1314 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
95 95 0 88.13 231 40 40 0 Z D C A Z 155/172 55 55 0 C Z Z D E Graham Charles Urquhart
172
12-19-1859 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
95 35 60 88.13 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 259/172 80 20 60 C E Z D Z Francesco Mariani
172
12-19-1919 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
95 65 30 88.13 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 227/172 71 41 30 C Z Z D F Javier Arufe
176
12-19-0701 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
96 66 30 87.96 298 58 28 30 Z D C A F 98/176 38 38 0 C Z Z D E Martin Vojvodík
176
12-19-1708 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
96 96 0 87.96 239 43 43 0 Z D C A Z 149/176 53 53 0 C Z Z D E Andrey Panov
176
12-19-1719 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
96 66 30 87.96 323 64 34 30 Z D C A F 74/176 32 32 0 C Z Z D E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
176
12-19-1852 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
96 96 0 87.96 269 50 50 0 Z D C A Z 125/176 46 46 0 C Z Z D E Bondarenko Igor
176
12-19-2026 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
96 36 60 87.96 247 45 15 30 Z D C A F 138/176 51 21 30 B Z Z D E Oleksii Kyrychenko
176
12-19-2217 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
96 96 0 87.96 239 43 43 0 Z D C A Z 149/176 53 53 0 C Z Z D E Joanna Lewandowska
182
12-19-0930 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
97 97 0 87.78 156 28 28 0 Z D C A Z 218/182 69 69 0 C Z Z D E Tomáš Locker
182
12-19-1310 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
97 97 0 87.78 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 190/182 62 62 0 C Z Z D E Ekaterina Koltunova
182
12-19-1337 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
97 67 30 87.78 298 58 28 30 Z D C A F 102/182 39 39 0 C Z Z D E Martin Locker
185
12-19-0045 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
98 38 60 87.61 260 47 17 30 Z Z C A Z 138/185 51 21 30 C E Z D E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
185
12-19-2134 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
98 68 30 87.61 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 213/185 67 37 30 C Z D D E Todor Yovkov
187
12-19-1301 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
99 69 30 87.43 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 239/187 74 44 30 Z Z Z D E Donatas Lazauskas
187
12-19-1405 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
99 99 0 87.43 275 52 52 0 Z D C A Z 128/187 47 47 0 C Z Z D E Sumire Takatsu
187
12-19-1850 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
99 39 60 87.43 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 263/187 81 21 60 C E Z D Z Sara López Martín
187
12-19-1949 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
99 99 0 87.43 239 43 43 0 Z D C A Z 161/187 56 56 0 C Z Z D E Mateja Kerestes
191
12-19-1101 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
100 70 30 87.26 323 64 34 30 A D C A Z 91/191 36 36 0 C Z Z D E Joao Pedro Valente
191
12-19-2004 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
100 40 60 87.26 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 265/191 82 22 60 C E Z D Z Leon Kollenbach
193
12-19-0958 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
101 71 30 87.09 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 201/193 65 35 30 C Z D D E Martti Inkinen
193
12-19-1419 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
101 71 30 87.09 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 233/193 72 42 30 C Z D D E Christoph Körner
195
12-19-0011 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
102 102 0 86.91 275 52 52 0 Z D C A Z 135/195 50 50 0 C Z Z D E Lenka Forstová
195
12-19-2046 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
102 72 30 86.91 315 62 32 30 Z D C A F 106/195 40 40 0 C Z Z D E Colin Palmer
195
12-19-2156 David Gray MDOC GBR
102 72 30 86.91 222 37 37 0 Z D C A Z 201/195 65 35 30 C Z D D E David Gray
195
12-19-2314 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
102 72 30 86.91 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 218/195 69 39 30 C Z Z E E Natalia Kamolinkova
195
12-19-2340 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
102 42 60 86.91 260 47 17 30 Z D C A F 155/195 55 25 30 B Z Z D E Barbara Szmyt
200
12-19-1152 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
104 104 0 86.56 235 41 41 0 Z D C A Z 191/200 63 63 0 C Z Z D E Máté Maródi
200
12-19-1315 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
104 104 0 86.56 271 51 51 0 Z D C A Z 149/200 53 53 0 C Z Z D E Zhang Guanlin
202
12-19-0806 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
105 105 0 86.39 282 54 54 0 Z D C A Z 138/202 51 51 0 C Z Z D E Tomohiro Enoki
203
12-19-1349 Melania Tinelli ITA
106 46 60 86.21 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 277/203 85 25 60 C E Z D Z Melania Tinelli
203
12-19-1501 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
106 46 60 86.21 247 45 15 30 Z D C A F 185/203 61 31 30 C E Z D E Masayuki Tashiro
203
12-19-1629 Jianhao Chen CHN
106 46 60 86.21 80 21 21 0 Z D C A Z 277/203 85 25 60 C E Z D Z Jianhao Chen
203
12-19-2054 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
106 76 30 86.21 328 65 35 30 Z D C A F 112/203 41 41 0 C Z Z D E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
203
12-19-2146 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
106 46 60 86.21 271 51 21 30 Z D C A F 155/203 55 25 30 C E Z D E Nuno Leite
208
12-19-0009 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
107 77 30 86.04 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 246/208 76 46 30 C Z E D E Andrey Tovchennikov
208
12-19-1826 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
107 47 60 86.04 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 270/208 83 23 60 C E Z D Z Ondřej Macek
208
12-19-2033 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
107 107 0 86.04 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 185/208 61 61 0 C Z Z D E Danila Vasilev
208
12-19-2223 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
107 77 30 86.04 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 270/208 83 53 30 Z Z Z D E Robert Jakobsson
212
12-19-1109 Marek Karm SK100 EST
108 48 60 85.86 288 55 25 30 Z D B A Z 149/212 53 23 30 C Z Z E E Marek Karm
212
12-19-2146 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
108 78 30 85.86 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 243/212 75 45 30 C Z D D E Elvio Cereser
214
12-19-0846 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
109 49 60 85.69 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 287/214 87 27 60 C E Z D Z Francesco Ognibene
214
12-19-1122 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
109 79 30 85.69 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 239/214 74 44 30 C Z Z D D Karin Bodecs
214
12-19-1834 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
109 79 30 85.69 346 75 45 30 Z Z C A Z 80/214 34 34 0 C Z Z D E Cornelia Eckardt
217
12-19-1235 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
110 50 60 85.51 358 82 22 60 A D C A F 54/217 28 28 0 C Z Z D E Leif Eriksson
217
12-19-1347 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
110 80 30 85.51 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 263/217 81 51 30 C E Z D E Hou Tin Chau
217
12-19-1502 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
110 50 60 85.51 247 45 15 30 Z E C A Z 201/217 65 35 30 C Z Z E E Jānis Rukšāns
217
12-19-1805 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
110 50 60 85.51 278 53 23 30 A D C A Z 164/217 57 27 30 C E Z D E Iga Mikuła
217
12-19-2016 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
110 80 30 85.51 231 40 40 0 Z D C A Z 224/217 70 40 30 C Z D D E Bohuslav Hůlka
222
12-19-0105 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
111 51 60 85.34 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 287/222 87 27 60 C E Z D Z Karol Galicz
222
12-19-0836 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
111 81 30 85.34 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 243/222 75 45 30 C Z Z D F Igor Boncina
222
12-19-1756 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
111 51 60 85.34 67 20 20 0 Z D C A Z 307/222 91 31 60 B Z Z D Z Ričards Zvagulis
225
12-19-1637 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
112 52 60 85.17 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 287/225 87 27 60 C E Z D Z Oskar Hektor
225
12-19-2129 Jay Hann BAOC USA
112 82 30 85.17 312 61 31 30 Z D C Z Z 138/225 51 51 0 C Z Z D E Jay Hann
225
12-19-2137 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
112 52 60 85.17 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 287/225 87 27 60 C E Z D Z Sigrid Haugskott
228
12-19-0003 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
113 113 0 84.99 288 55 55 0 Z D C A Z 171/228 58 58 0 C Z Z D E Jiří Pavlů
228
12-19-0028 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
113 83 30 84.99 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 265/228 82 52 30 C Z Z Z E Ilka Rathje-Kübler
228
12-19-1310 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
113 113 0 84.99 282 54 54 0 Z D C A Z 175/228 59 59 0 C Z Z D E Pekka Seppa
228
12-19-1555 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
113 53 60 84.99 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 294/228 88 28 60 C E Z D Z Vladyslav Vovk
228
12-19-1658 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
113 53 60 84.99 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 249/228 77 17 60 C E Z D Z Remo Madella
228
12-19-1726 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
113 83 30 84.99 315 62 32 30 Z D C Z Z 138/228 51 51 0 C Z Z D E Jouni Lipponen
228
12-19-1817 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
113 83 30 84.99 294 56 56 0 Z D C A Z 164/228 57 27 30 C Z Z C E Anne Straube
228
12-19-2205 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
113 53 60 84.99 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 298/228 89 29 60 C Z Z Z Z Maja Kula
236
12-19-1407 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
114 114 0 84.82 319 63 63 0 Z D C A Z 138/236 51 51 0 C Z Z D E Masatoshi Arai
236
12-19-1702 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
114 84 30 84.82 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 256/236 79 49 30 Z Z Z D E Daniele Martignago
236
12-19-1727 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
114 114 0 84.82 247 45 45 0 Z D C A Z 218/236 69 69 0 C Z Z D E Piotr Zielczynski
236
12-19-2009 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
114 54 60 84.82 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 303/236 90 30 60 C E Z D Z Šimon Mižúr
240
12-19-1537 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
115 55 60 84.64 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 283/240 86 26 60 C E Z D Z Francesco Stefanachi
240
12-19-1749 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
115 55 60 84.64 54 19 19 0 Z D C A Z 319/240 96 36 60 C E Z D Z Laura Elīza Lapiņa
240
12-19-2301 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
115 85 30 84.64 244 44 44 0 Z D C A Z 227/240 71 41 30 C Z D D E Philipp Haider
243
12-19-0420 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
116 86 30 84.47 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 270/243 83 53 30 C Z Z D F Solomon Luk
243
12-19-1435 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
116 56 60 84.47 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 298/243 89 29 60 Z E Z D E Peter Gierlach
243
12-19-2124 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
116 56 60 84.47 89 22 22 0 Z D C A Z 314/243 94 34 60 C E Z D Z Anton Puhovkin
243
12-19-2148 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
116 56 60 84.47 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 287/243 87 27 60 C E Z D Z Gisela Müller
247
12-19-0756 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
117 87 30 84.29 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 283/247 86 56 30 C E Z D E Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
247
12-19-1134 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
117 57 60 84.29 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 307/247 91 31 60 C E Z D Z Koji Chino
247
12-19-1432 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
117 87 30 84.29 342 74 44 30 Z D C A F 117/247 43 43 0 C Z Z D E Iván Mera
250
12-19-0101 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
118 58 60 84.12 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 309/250 92 32 60 C D Z D Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
250
12-19-2211 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
118 58 60 84.12 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 277/250 85 25 60 C E Z D Z Lucie Pelikanova
252
12-19-0020 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
119 89 30 83.94 237 42 42 0 Z D C A Z 249/252 77 47 30 C Z Z D Z Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
252
12-19-1010 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
119 119 0 83.94 267 49 49 0 Z D C A Z 224/252 70 70 0 C Z Z D E Piroska Bacso
252
12-19-1215 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
119 89 30 83.94 164 29 29 0 Z D C A Z 303/252 90 60 30 C Z Z D Z Nicola Galvan
255
12-19-1016 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
120 60 60 83.77 331 67 37 30 Z D C A F 149/255 53 23 30 C Z D D E Zbigniew Bąk
255
12-19-1216 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
120 60 60 83.77 136 26 26 0 Z D C A Z 314/255 94 34 60 C E Z D Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
255
12-19-1852 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
120 90 30 83.77 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 239/255 74 44 30 C E Z D E Paula Starke
255
12-19-1947 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
120 60 60 83.77 199 34 34 0 Z D C A Z 283/255 86 26 60 C E Z D Z Gabor Suranyi
255
12-19-2357 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
120 90 30 83.77 342 74 44 30 A D C A Z 125/255 46 46 0 C Z Z D E Juan Antonio Morales
260
12-19-0849 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
121 91 30 83.60 224 38 38 0 Z D C A Z 270/260 83 53 30 C Z Z D Z Irina Smirnova
260
12-19-0900 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
121 121 0 83.60 269 50 50 0 Z D C A Z 227/260 71 71 0 C Z Z D E Eero Hakanen
260
12-19-1803 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
121 61 60 83.60 298 58 28 30 Z D C A F 191/260 63 33 30 C D Z D E Alberto Grilli
263
12-19-0839 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
122 62 60 83.42 110 24 24 0 Z D C A Z 326/263 98 38 60 C E Z D Z Erik Lundkvist
263
12-19-1907 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
122 92 30 83.42 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 309/263 92 62 30 C E Z D E Siobhan Henn
263
12-19-2000 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
122 62 60 83.42 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 318/263 95 35 60 C E Z D Z Fabian Janischowsky
266
12-19-0955 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
123 33 90 83.25 18 15 15 0 Z D C A Z 348/266 108 18 90 Z Z Z Z Z Tapani Mäkinen
267
12-19-0501 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
124 64 60 83.07 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 322/267 97 37 60 C E D D E Martin Petříček
267
12-19-1318 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
124 64 60 83.07 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 329/267 99 39 60 C Z D D Z Anna Schöps
269
12-19-1708 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
125 125 0 82.90 305 59 59 0 Z D C A Z 207/269 66 66 0 C Z Z D E Ekaterina Panova
270
12-19-1716 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
126 96 30 82.72 298 58 58 0 Z D C A Z 216/270 68 38 30 C E Z D E Laimonas Čaplikas
271
12-19-1932 Miguel García ADOL ESP
127 67 60 82.55 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 314/271 94 34 60 C E Z D Z Miguel García
272
12-19-1248 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
128 38 90 82.37 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 350/272 110 20 90 C E D D Z Chen Chih-Hsiang
272
12-19-1509 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
128 98 30 82.37 239 43 43 0 Z D C A Z 277/272 85 55 30 C E Z D E Clive Allen
274
12-19-1042 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
129 69 60 82.20 335 71 41 30 A D C A Z 171/274 58 28 30 C E Z D E Jan Müller
274
12-19-2228 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
129 69 60 82.20 188 32 32 0 Z D C A Z 322/274 97 37 60 C D Z Z E Julia Modig Tjärnström
276
12-19-1444 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
130 70 60 82.02 323 64 34 30 A D C A Z 207/276 66 36 30 C Z D D E Agata Ludwiczak
277
12-19-0049 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
131 101 30 81.85 308 60 60 0 Z D C A Z 227/277 71 41 30 C Z Z D Z Yi-yi Tsai
277
12-19-1006 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
131 131 0 81.85 278 53 53 0 Z D C A Z 251/277 78 78 0 C Z Z D E Pavel Vácha
279
12-19-1528 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
133 73 60 81.50 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 337/279 103 43 60 C Z D Z E Ian Ditchfield
279
12-19-1754 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
133 103 30 81.50 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 287/279 87 57 30 C Z Z D Z Stephen Bingham
281
12-19-0836 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
134 74 60 81.33 222 37 37 0 Z D C A Z 322/281 97 37 60 C D Z Z E Marci Szabo
281
12-19-1710 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
134 74 60 81.33 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 326/281 98 38 60 C E Z E E Miroslav Slovák
283
12-19-0200 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
135 75 60 81.15 305 59 29 30 Z D C A F 246/283 76 46 30 C Z Z D Z Takashi Oki
283
12-19-0750 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
135 75 60 81.15 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 329/283 99 39 60 C E Z D Z Iuliia Salakhova
285
12-19-1444 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
137 107 30 80.80 260 47 47 0 Z D C A Z 303/285 90 60 30 C Z Z D Z Yusuke Okubo
285
12-19-2245 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
137 107 30 80.80 288 55 55 0 Z D C A Z 265/285 82 52 30 C D Z D E Kati Kuusisto
287
12-19-1811 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
138 78 60 80.63 298 58 28 30 Z D C A D 259/287 80 50 30 Z Z Z D E Fabio Bortolami
288
12-19-1839 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
139 49 90 80.45 42 18 18 0 Z D C A Z 371/288 121 31 90 C E Z Z F Andreina Brandi
288
12-19-2332 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
139 49 90 80.45 253 46 16 30 Z D C A A 311/288 93 33 60 Z Z Z D Z Bartosz Stopczynski
290
12-19-2151 Lise Coniel FRA
140 80 60 80.28 172 30 30 0 Z D C A Z 350/290 110 50 60 C E Z Z E Lise Coniel
290
12-19-2305 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
140 50 90 80.28 312 61 31 30 Z D C A F 256/290 79 19 60 C E Z D Z Zofia Wrześniak
292
12-19-2141 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
141 51 90 80.10 356 81 21 60 Z D Z A F 181/292 60 30 30 C Z Z D F Karin Biering
293
12-19-1430 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
142 112 30 79.93 352 78 48 30 A D C A Z 194/293 64 64 0 C Z Z D E Jarmo Karvinen
293
12-19-1617 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
142 52 90 79.93 149 27 27 0 Z D C A Z 358/293 115 25 90 C E D D Z Cecilia Enberg
293
12-19-1833 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
142 82 60 79.93 323 64 34 30 A D C A Z 251/293 78 48 30 C Z D D E José Carlos Pascotini
296
12-19-1049 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
145 85 60 79.41 336 72 42 30 Z D C A F 235/296 73 43 30 C Z Z B E Hsu Yung Chang
296
12-19-1240 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
145 85 60 79.41 342 74 44 30 A D C A Z 227/296 71 41 30 C Z D D E Elena Fedykova
296
12-19-1445 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
145 85 60 79.41 348 76 46 30 Z Z C A Z 218/296 69 39 30 C Z Z D Z Michael Johansson
296
12-19-2159 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
145 55 90 79.41 288 55 25 30 Z D C A F 303/296 90 30 60 C E D D E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
300
12-19-0209 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
146 86 60 79.23 383 101 41 60 Z Z C A F 123/300 45 45 0 C Z Z D E Lu Marron
300
12-19-2116 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
146 86 60 79.23 334 70 40 30 A D C A Z 246/300 76 46 30 C Z D D E Noemi Skerletz
302
12-19-0907 Janos Feher DTC HUN
147 87 60 79.06 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 335/302 101 41 60 C E Z D Z Janos Feher
302
12-19-0954 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
147 87 60 79.06 239 43 43 0 Z D C A Z 338/302 104 44 60 C E Z D Z Karel Cedrych
304
12-19-2026 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
148 88 60 78.88 383 101 41 60 A D C A F 128/304 47 47 0 C Z Z D E Andrea Arcila Castro
305
12-19-1408 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
149 59 90 78.71 312 61 31 30 A D C A Z 294/305 88 28 60 C E Z D Z Przemysław Witczak
306
12-19-1032 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
151 91 60 78.36 331 67 37 30 Z D C A F 274/306 84 54 30 C Z D D E Hanna Kapołka
306
12-19-1718 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
151 61 90 78.36 365 87 27 60 Z D B A F 194/306 64 34 30 C E Z D E Ana María Rivero Franco
308
12-19-1113 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
152 92 60 78.18 278 53 53 0 Z D C A Z 329/308 99 39 60 C E Z D Z Heike Oechler
309
12-19-0026 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
153 123 30 78.01 308 60 60 0 Z D C A Z 311/309 93 63 30 C E Z D E Hansjörg Kübler
309
12-19-2249 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
153 63 90 78.01 333 68 38 30 A D C A Z 277/309 85 25 60 Z D Z D E Tymoteusz Pachucki
311
12-19-1532 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
154 94 60 77.84 385 102 42 60 Z Z C A F 145/311 52 52 0 C Z Z D E Dario Bertolini
312
12-19-1315 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
155 35 120 77.66 224 38 8 30 Z D C A C 363/312 117 27 90 B D Z D Z Leonid Koltunov
312
12-19-1855 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
155 35 120 77.66 350 77 17 60 A D C Z Z 251/312 78 18 60 C E Z D Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
314
12-19-0903 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
156 126 30 77.49 358 82 52 30 Z D C A A 239/314 74 74 0 C Z Z D E Bosse Engborg
315
12-19-1622 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
157 127 30 77.31 247 45 45 0 Z D C A Z 355/315 112 82 30 C Z Z D Z Jesus Hervas
316
12-19-1827 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
158 158 0 77.14 298 58 58 0 Z D C A Z 333/316 100 100 0 C Z Z D E Viacheslav Astapovych
316
12-19-2257 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
158 158 0 77.14 367 90 90 0 Z D C A Z 216/316 68 68 0 C Z Z D E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
318
12-19-1656 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
160 100 60 76.79 237 42 42 0 Z D C A Z 365/318 118 58 60 Z E Z D E Lenin David Lozano Argel
318
12-19-1945 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
160 70 90 76.79 192 33 33 0 Z D C A Z 376/318 127 37 90 C E D D Z Milan Lučný
320
12-19-1043 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
161 101 60 76.61 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 358/320 115 55 60 C Z E D Z Emese Svab
320
12-19-2136 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
161 101 60 76.61 348 76 46 30 A D C A Z 277/320 85 55 30 C Z D D E Stina Granefelt
322
12-19-1129 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
162 102 60 76.44 339 73 43 30 Z Z C A Z 298/322 89 59 30 C Z Z D Z Evgenij Zhukov
322
12-19-1720 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
162 42 120 76.44 288 55 25 30 Z D B A Z 346/322 107 17 90 B E Z D Z Niccolò Santi
324
12-19-1939 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
164 104 60 76.09 267 49 49 0 Z D C A Z 358/324 115 55 60 C E Z D Z Anastasija Smolakova
325
12-19-1741 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
165 75 90 75.92 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 380/325 130 40 90 C Z E E Z Cecilia Fenerty
326
12-19-1100 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
166 46 120 75.74 370 93 33 60 Z D Z Z Z 235/326 73 13 60 C E Z D Z Daniel Silva
326
12-19-1630 Emily Secord HOC CAN
166 106 60 75.74 263 48 48 0 Z D C A Z 365/326 118 58 60 C E Z D Z Emily Secord
326
12-19-2305 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
166 46 120 75.74 271 51 21 30 Z D C A F 358/326 115 25 90 C E D D Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
329
12-19-0607 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
167 77 90 75.57 319 63 33 30 Z D C A F 338/329 104 44 60 C Z D D Z Ilze Lapina
329
12-19-1202 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
167 77 90 75.57 328 65 35 30 Z D C A E 336/329 102 42 60 C E Z D Z Arto Korhonen
329
12-19-2206 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
167 107 60 75.57 263 48 48 0 Z D C A Z 368/329 119 59 60 C D Z Z E Camilla Malm
332
12-19-1555 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
168 48 120 75.39 363 86 26 60 A Z C A Z 265/332 82 22 60 C Z D D Z Tuomo Niskanen
333
12-19-0617 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
169 109 60 75.22 253 46 46 0 Z D C A Z 372/333 123 63 60 C Z D D Z Mike Poulsen
333
12-19-1832 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
169 49 120 75.22 360 83 23 60 Z Z C A F 283/333 86 26 60 C E Z D Z David Jukes
335
12-19-1515 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
171 81 90 74.87 342 74 44 30 A D C A Z 322/335 97 37 60 C E Z D Z Stefano Galletti
336
12-19-1647 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
172 82 90 74.69 381 97 37 60 Z D B A F 243/336 75 45 30 C Z E D E Bertilla Pajaro
336
12-19-1744 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
172 82 90 74.69 180 31 31 0 Z D C A Z 390/336 141 51 90 C D Z Z Z Elina Rusanen
336
12-19-1838 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
172 82 90 74.69 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 383/336 137 47 90 C Z D Z Z Dario D'Amico
336
12-19-2202 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
172 82 90 74.69 354 79 49 30 Z D C Z Z 311/336 93 33 60 C Z Z Z Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
340
12-19-2005 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
173 83 90 74.52 215 36 36 0 Z D C A Z 383/340 137 47 90 C D Z E Z Fabio Trinca Colonel
340
12-19-2054 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
173 83 90 74.52 346 75 45 30 Z D C A E 326/340 98 38 60 C E Z D Z Jens Leibiger
342
12-19-0501 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
174 54 120 74.35 362 85 25 60 A D C A F 298/342 89 29 60 C E Z D Z Lee Ming Chak
343
12-19-1633 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
176 116 60 74.00 323 64 64 0 Z D C A Z 355/343 112 52 60 C E Z D Z Olaf Kübler
344
12-19-1533 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
177 57 120 73.82 360 83 23 60 A D C A F 314/344 94 34 60 C E Z D Z Jiří Fišer
344
12-19-2052 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
177 57 120 73.82 305 59 29 30 A D C A Z 365/344 118 28 90 C E D D Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
344
12-19-2109 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
177 117 60 73.82 366 89 59 30 Z D C A F 294/344 88 58 30 C Z E D E Valerij Lytvynov
344
12-19-2231 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
177 87 90 73.82 235 41 41 0 Z D C A Z 382/344 136 46 90 C E D D Z Dariusz Walczyna
348
12-19-1025 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
178 118 60 73.65 336 72 42 30 Z D C A F 345/348 106 76 30 C Z Z E E Miroslav Špidlen
348
12-19-1554 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
178 88 90 73.65 339 73 43 30 Z D C A F 342/348 105 45 60 C Z E D Z Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
350
12-19-2037 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
182 122 60 72.95 296 57 57 0 Z D C A Z 373/350 125 65 60 C D Z D Z Mykhailo Astapovych
351
12-19-2211 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
183 93 90 72.77 352 78 48 30 A D C A Z 342/351 105 45 60 C Z Z Z Z Søren Saxtorph
351
12-19-2231 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
183 123 60 72.77 388 103 73 30 Z D C A E 259/351 80 50 30 C Z Z D Z Richard H. Ebright
353
12-19-0755 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
184 124 60 72.60 339 73 43 30 A D C A Z 353/353 111 81 30 C Z Z D Z Nataliia Salakhova
353
12-19-1626 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
184 94 90 72.60 394 105 45 60 A Z C A Z 256/353 79 49 30 C Z D D E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
353
12-19-1958 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
184 64 120 72.60 203 35 35 0 Z D C A Z 397/353 149 29 120 C E D Z Z Kinga Suranyi
353
12-19-2313 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
184 124 60 72.60 354 79 49 30 A D C A Z 342/353 105 75 30 C Z D D E Mariusz Góraj
357
12-19-1405 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
187 157 30 72.08 394 105 75 30 Z D C A F 265/357 82 82 0 C Z Z D E Yuyue Zhao
358
12-19-0105 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
188 128 60 71.90 401 108 78 30 Z D C A F 259/358 80 50 30 C D Z D E Faridun Salimzoda
358
12-19-0828 David Wathey MDOC GBR
188 98 90 71.90 336 72 42 30 Z D C A F 362/358 116 56 60 C E Z D Z David Wathey
360
12-19-1908 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
189 99 90 71.73 350 77 47 30 Z D C A F 355/360 112 52 60 C Z D D Z Alexey Volkov
360
12-19-2126 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
189 99 90 71.73 394 105 45 60 A D C A F 274/360 84 54 30 C E Z D E Andrea Canistra
362
12-19-1635 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
190 130 60 71.55 278 53 53 0 Z D C A Z 383/362 137 77 60 C E Z D Z Julia Zielczynska
362
12-19-1814 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
190 100 90 71.55 356 81 51 30 A D C A Z 349/362 109 49 60 C D Z Z E Costanza Bianco
364
12-19-0442 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
192 102 90 71.20 388 103 43 60 Z D B A F 298/364 89 59 30 C E Z D E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
364
12-19-0936 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
192 72 120 71.20 379 96 36 60 Z B C A D 319/364 96 36 60 C E D D E Daniel Szulc
364
12-19-1212 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
192 72 120 71.20 379 96 36 60 A D B A Z 319/364 96 36 60 C Z D Z E Darya Garbuzova
364
12-19-1224 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
192 72 120 71.20 370 93 33 60 A D B A Z 329/364 99 39 60 C Z C Z E Jacopo Chiogna
364
12-19-1721 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
192 72 120 71.20 122 25 25 0 Z D C A Z 411/364 167 47 120 C E D Z Z Frode Haugskott
369
12-19-0944 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
193 103 90 71.03 263 48 48 0 Z D C A Z 393/369 145 55 90 C Z D Z Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
370
12-19-1705 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
194 104 90 70.86 403 110 50 60 Z D C Z F 274/370 84 54 30 C Z D D E Carlos Ferreira
371
12-19-0546 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
197 137 60 70.33 282 54 54 0 Z D C A Z 391/371 143 83 60 C E Z D F Bluce Gao
372
12-19-1845 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
199 79 120 69.98 374 95 35 60 Z D B A F 338/372 104 44 60 C E Z D Z Mia Hiirsalmi
373
12-19-2047 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
200 80 120 69.81 315 62 32 30 Z D C A A 388/373 138 48 90 C E D D Z Irita Puķīte
374
12-19-1318 Peter Simon GYO HUN
202 52 150 69.46 407 114 24 90 Z C B A F 294/374 88 28 60 C E Z D F Peter Simon
374
12-19-2014 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
202 142 60 69.46 382 98 68 30 Z D C A F 338/374 104 74 30 C D Z D E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
374
12-19-2236 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
202 82 120 69.46 409 124 34 90 A D B A F 251/374 78 48 30 C E Z D E Ziemowit Wójcik
377
12-19-2121 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
203 143 60 69.28 369 92 92 0 Z D C A Z 353/377 111 51 60 C E Z D Z Kseniia Puhovkina
377
12-19-2224 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
203 83 120 69.28 244 44 44 0 Z D C A Z 409/377 159 39 120 C D E E Z Adrian Krol
379
12-19-1604 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
204 114 90 69.11 330 66 66 0 Z D C A Z 388/379 138 48 90 C Z E Z Z Elena Leontyeva
380
12-19-2221 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
205 115 90 68.94 296 57 57 0 Z D C A Z 396/380 148 58 90 C D Z Z Z Päivi Hiltunen
380
12-19-2334 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
205 115 90 68.94 411 133 73 60 A D C A D 233/380 72 42 30 C D Z D E Gert Binder
382
12-19-1600 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
207 177 30 68.59 400 107 107 0 Z D C A Z 333/382 100 70 30 C E Z D E Nikolai Opanasenko
383
12-19-2047 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
208 118 90 68.41 288 55 55 0 Z D C A Z 398/383 153 63 90 C D Z E Z Larysa Astapovych
384
12-19-1031 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
209 119 90 68.24 282 54 54 0 Z D C A Z 402/384 155 65 90 C E D D Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
385
12-19-0846 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
210 120 90 68.06 408 123 63 60 A Z C A Z 287/385 87 57 30 C Z Z Z E Massimo Ghirardi
386
12-19-0004 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
215 65 150 67.19 374 95 35 60 Z B C A E 369/386 120 30 90 C E D D Z Sofia Sarasino
386
12-19-1618 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
215 95 120 67.19 394 105 45 60 A D B A Z 350/386 110 50 60 C D Z D Z Ivan Somoza
386
12-19-1728 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
215 65 150 67.19 298 58 28 30 Z D C A F 407/386 157 37 120 E Z B C D Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
389
12-19-0437 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
218 128 90 66.67 363 86 56 30 Z D C A F 381/389 132 72 60 C E Z D Z Jānis Bergs
389
12-19-2222 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
218 188 30 66.67 319 63 63 0 Z D C A Z 402/389 155 125 30 C E Z D E Harri Lehtimäki
391
12-19-0938 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
220 100 120 66.32 263 48 48 0 Z D C A Z 414/391 172 52 120 B D Z C Z Elisabet Wiksell
391
12-19-1939 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
220 70 150 66.32 374 95 35 60 Z A C A D 373/391 125 35 90 B D Z F E Jesus Mier Rodriguez
393
12-19-1512 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
225 105 120 65.45 401 108 48 60 A D C A F 363/393 117 57 60 C E D D E Lanfeng Chang
394
12-19-0954 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
230 80 150 64.57 385 102 42 60 A D B A Z 378/394 128 38 90 C Z C C D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
394
12-19-1656 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
230 50 180 64.57 403 110 20 90 A D B Z Z 369/394 120 30 90 C Z B Z Z Mauro Nardo
396
12-19-1034 Liubov Kozina RUS
231 141 90 64.40 392 104 74 30 Z D C A F 376/396 127 67 60 C E Z D Z Liubov Kozina
397
12-19-1555 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
233 83 150 64.05 394 105 45 60 A D C A F 378/397 128 38 90 C Z D Z Z Jose Rubio Gomez
398
12-19-0228 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
238 118 120 63.18 373 94 64 30 Z D C A F 392/398 144 54 90 C E Z E Z July Esperanza Ospina
398
12-19-1559 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
238 88 150 63.18 319 63 33 30 Z D C A F 415/398 175 55 120 C E D E Z Wang Jingbo
400
12-19-0941 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
242 182 60 62.48 413 135 105 30 Z E C A Z 346/400 107 77 30 C E Z D E Jarmila Mrtková
401
12-19-1822 Eeva K CAN
245 185 60 61.95 367 90 90 0 Z D C A Z 402/401 155 95 60 C E D D E Eeva K
402
12-19-1842 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
248 188 60 61.43 385 102 102 0 Z D C A Z 394/402 146 86 60 C E Z D Z Aleksandr Narovliansky
402
12-19-1845 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
248 188 60 61.43 374 95 95 0 Z D C A Z 398/402 153 93 60 C D Z D Z Lorenzo Platania
402
12-19-1856 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
248 158 90 61.43 405 111 81 30 A D C A Z 383/402 137 77 60 C Z D Z E Friedmar Richter
405
12-19-1157 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
250 190 60 61.08 406 113 83 30 Z D C Z Z 383/405 137 107 30 C D Z D E Florian Lang
406
12-19-1321 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
258 138 120 59.69 388 103 73 30 A D C A Z 402/406 155 65 90 C D B F E Grażyna Bator
407
12-19-0806 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
260 110 150 59.34 394 105 45 60 A D C A F 402/407 155 65 90 C D D D Z Varvara Pavlova
407
12-19-1306 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
260 200 60 59.34 388 103 103 0 Z D C A Z 407/407 157 97 60 C E Z D Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
409
12-19-0817 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
261 201 60 59.16 370 93 93 0 Z D C A Z 412/409 168 108 60 C E Z D Z Alexander Gubin
410
12-19-2308 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
264 174 90 58.64 374 95 95 0 Z D C A Z 413/410 169 79 90 C D Z E Z Francesco Valentini
411
12-19-1345 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
266 146 120 58.29 392 104 74 30 Z D C A F 410/411 162 72 90 C E Z Z Z Jiří Vácha
412
12-19-1750 David Coton WAOC GBR
281 221 60 55.67 410 128 98 30 Z D C A F 398/412 153 123 30 C Z E D E David Coton
413
12-19-1927 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
285 195 90 54.97 414 139 79 60 Z D B C Z 394/413 146 116 30 C Z Z D Z Bogdan Mazurets
414
12-19-1326 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
286 136 150 54.80 411 133 73 60 Z D C B F 398/414 153 63 90 C E D Z E Tatiana Koltunova
415
12-19-0750 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
329 149 180 47.29 416 203 83 120 A D Z Z F 375/415 126 66 60 C D Z D Z Pentti Jytilä
416
12-19-1026 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
333 123 210 46.60 415 155 65 90 A Z C A F 416/416 178 58 120 C E D Z Z Donatas Juozumas