Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
A F Z D Z Z E Z C A
1
12-20-1648 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
46 46 0 100.00 20 22 22 0 A F Z D Z 4/1 24 24 0 Z E Z C A Till Geiler
2
12-20-0912 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
50 50 0 99.28 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 7/2 26 26 0 Z E Z C A Christian Enberg
2
12-20-1209 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
50 50 0 99.28 7 17 17 0 A F Z D Z 15/2 33 33 0 Z E Z C A Dušan Furucz
2
12-20-2322 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
50 50 0 99.28 17 21 21 0 A F Z D Z 8/2 29 29 0 Z E Z C A Petteri Hakala
5
12-20-1502 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
51 51 0 99.10 9 18 18 0 A F Z D Z 15/5 33 33 0 Z E Z C A Alessio Tenani
6
12-20-2132 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
52 52 0 98.92 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 8/6 29 29 0 Z E Z C A Daniele Guardini
6
12-20-2244 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
52 52 0 98.92 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 3/6 22 22 0 Z E Z C A Christian Gieseler
8
12-20-1027 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
53 53 0 98.74 9 18 18 0 A F Z D Z 22/8 35 35 0 Z E Z C A Susy De Pieri
9
12-20-0033 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
56 56 0 98.19 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 12/9 31 31 0 Z E Z C A Arno Gronhovd
10
12-20-1805 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
57 57 0 98.01 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 12/10 31 31 0 Z E Z C A Zijie Ning
10
12-20-2230 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
57 57 0 98.01 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 19/10 34 34 0 Z E Z C A Bartłomiej Mazan
12
12-20-0008 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
58 58 0 97.83 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 15/12 33 33 0 Z E Z C A Michele Cera
13
12-20-0727 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
64 64 0 96.75 58 29 29 0 A F Z D Z 22/13 35 35 0 Z E Z C A Owain Jones
13
12-20-1054 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
64 64 0 96.75 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 8/13 29 29 0 Z E Z C A Sami Hyvönen
13
12-20-2106 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
64 64 0 96.75 14 20 20 0 A F Z D Z 33/13 44 44 0 Z E Z C A Vicente Nicolau Gallego
16
12-20-1055 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
66 66 0 96.39 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 26/16 36 36 0 Z E Z C A Nuno Rebelo
17
12-20-0006 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
67 67 0 96.21 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 26/17 36 36 0 Z E Z C A Luka Kosić
18
12-20-1335 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
68 68 0 96.03 73 32 32 0 A F Z D Z 26/18 36 36 0 Z E Z C A Elvio Cereser
19
12-20-1111 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
69 39 30 95.85 137 48 18 30 A F B D Z 2/19 21 21 0 Z E Z C A Mateusz Kula
20
12-20-1753 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
72 72 0 95.31 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 34/20 46 46 0 Z E Z C A Lauri Kontkanen
21
12-20-2024 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
73 73 0 95.13 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 30/21 40 40 0 Z E Z C A Libor Forst
21
12-20-2318 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
73 43 30 95.13 139 49 19 30 A F B D Z 4/21 24 24 0 Z E Z C A Kentaro Iwata
23
12-20-2239 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
74 44 30 94.95 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 39/23 51 21 30 Z E C C A Francesco Ognibene
23
12-20-2358 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
74 44 30 94.95 2 14 14 0 A F Z D Z 59/23 60 30 30 A E Z C A Severin Howald
25
12-20-1618 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
75 45 30 94.77 9 18 18 0 A F Z D Z 53/25 57 27 30 A E Z C A Dominic Wathey
26
12-20-1756 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
76 46 30 94.58 171 56 26 30 D F Z D Z 1/26 20 20 0 Z E Z C A Sanda Lapina
26
12-20-2327 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
76 46 30 94.58 143 51 21 30 A F B D Z 6/26 25 25 0 Z E Z C A Hanka Straube
28
12-20-0726 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
79 49 30 94.04 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 50/28 56 26 30 A E Z C A Gabor Suranyi
28
12-20-1500 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
79 79 0 94.04 117 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 22/28 35 35 0 Z E Z C A Anne Straube
30
12-20-0908 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
82 52 30 93.50 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 36/30 47 17 30 Z E Z D A Robertas Stankevič
30
12-20-1056 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
82 82 0 93.50 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 41/30 52 52 0 Z E Z C A Clara Jakobsson
32
12-20-1057 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
83 53 30 93.32 20 22 22 0 A F Z D Z 62/32 61 31 30 Z E C C A Remo Madella
32
12-20-1340 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
83 53 30 93.32 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 59/32 60 30 30 A E Z C A Ben Kyd
34
12-20-1834 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
84 54 30 93.14 14 20 20 0 A F Z D Z 71/34 64 34 30 A E Z C A Ralph Körner
35
12-20-1010 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
86 56 30 92.78 14 20 20 0 A F Z D Z 78/35 66 36 30 Z Z Z C A Marit Wiksell
35
12-20-1519 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
86 56 30 92.78 174 57 27 30 A F B D Z 8/35 29 29 0 Z E Z C A Vitaliy Kyrychenko
35
12-20-2021 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
86 86 0 92.78 143 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 22/35 35 35 0 Z E Z C A Miksa Laáber
38
12-20-1731 John Kewley MDOC GBR
88 58 30 92.42 164 55 25 30 A F Z Z Z 15/38 33 33 0 Z E Z C A John Kewley
39
12-20-1614 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
89 59 30 92.24 9 18 18 0 A F Z D Z 88/39 71 41 30 A E Z C A Lovisa Hambäck
40
12-20-2243 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
91 61 30 91.88 187 59 29 30 A F Z Z Z 14/40 32 32 0 Z E Z C A Michele Fiocca
41
12-20-1138 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
94 34 60 91.34 5 15 15 0 A F Z D Z 110/41 79 19 60 A E Z C Z Jorge Valente Barrera
42
12-20-0752 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
96 66 30 90.97 73 32 32 0 A F Z D Z 71/42 64 34 30 A E Z C A Kinga Suranyi
43
12-20-0750 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
97 67 30 90.79 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 62/43 61 31 30 A E Z C A Shota Tanaka
43
12-20-1135 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
97 37 60 90.79 113 42 12 30 A F B D Z 47/43 55 25 30 A E Z C A Juha Hiirsalmi
43
12-20-1241 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
97 67 30 90.79 52 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 85/43 70 40 30 A E Z C A Jana Kosťová
43
12-20-1555 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
97 67 30 90.79 202 63 33 30 A F Z Z Z 19/43 34 34 0 Z E Z C A Martin Locker
47
12-20-0932 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
101 101 0 90.07 130 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 44/47 54 54 0 Z E Z C A Cecilia Enberg
48
12-20-1141 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
102 42 60 89.89 20 22 22 0 A F Z D Z 113/48 80 20 60 A Z Z C A Giorgio Tonda
48
12-20-1734 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
102 72 30 89.89 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 100/48 76 46 30 A E Z C A Piergiorgio Zancanaro
50
12-20-0048 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
103 43 60 89.71 130 47 17 30 A F B D Z 50/50 56 26 30 A E Z C A Barbara Szmyt
50
12-20-1710 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
103 43 60 89.71 7 17 17 0 A F Z D Z 134/50 86 26 60 A E C C A Sebastiano Lambertini
50
12-20-2043 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
103 73 30 89.71 52 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 100/50 76 46 30 A E Z C A Jānis Rukšāns
53
12-20-1059 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
104 74 30 89.53 113 42 42 0 A F Z D Z 65/53 62 32 30 A E Z C A Maxime Peyron
54
12-20-0050 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
105 45 60 89.35 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 116/54 81 21 60 A E Z C Z Rafael Miguel
55
12-20-0023 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
106 76 30 89.17 102 37 37 0 A F Z D Z 82/55 69 39 30 A E Z C A Matija Razum
56
12-20-2225 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
107 47 60 88.99 143 51 21 30 A F Z D E 50/56 56 26 30 A E Z C A Matthias Mahr
57
12-20-1205 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
108 78 30 88.81 58 29 29 0 A F Z D Z 110/57 79 49 30 Z E Z Z A Zoltán Miháczi
57
12-20-1546 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
108 78 30 88.81 52 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 116/57 81 51 30 A E Z C A Michael Johansson
59
12-20-0901 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
109 49 60 88.63 5 15 15 0 A F Z D Z 165/59 94 34 60 A Z Z C A Šimon Mareček
59
12-20-1358 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
109 49 60 88.63 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 126/59 84 24 60 A E Z C Z Maciej Urbaniak
61
12-20-1902 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
110 80 30 88.45 230 69 39 30 A F Z Z Z 32/61 41 41 0 Z E Z C A Oskar Hektor
62
12-20-0006 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
111 51 60 88.27 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 140/62 88 28 60 A E Z C Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
62
12-20-0332 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
111 81 30 88.27 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 106/62 77 47 30 A E Z C A Clare Durand
62
12-20-0915 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
111 81 30 88.27 113 42 42 0 A F Z D Z 82/62 69 39 30 Z E Z C Z Nataliia Salakhova
65
12-20-0002 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
112 82 30 88.09 189 60 30 30 A F Z Z Z 41/65 52 52 0 Z E Z C A Tuomo Niskanen
65
12-20-1108 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
112 82 30 88.09 52 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 129/65 85 55 30 A E Z C A Ville Hiirsalmi
67
12-20-1026 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
113 53 60 87.91 142 50 20 30 A F B D Z 69/67 63 33 30 A E Z C A Dmitriy Dokuchaev
67
12-20-1755 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
113 83 30 87.91 130 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 78/67 66 36 30 Z D Z C A Juha Villikka
67
12-20-2002 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
113 83 30 87.91 252 73 43 30 D F Z D Z 30/67 40 40 0 Z E Z C A Joanna Puternicka
70
12-20-0802 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
114 84 30 87.73 104 38 38 0 A F Z D Z 100/70 76 46 30 Z E C C A Tuomas Hakkarainen
71
12-20-1109 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
117 87 30 87.18 102 37 37 0 A F Z D Z 113/71 80 50 30 Z E D C A Iain Phillips
71
12-20-1241 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
117 57 60 87.18 164 55 25 30 A F B D Z 65/71 62 32 30 A E Z C A Pavel Kurfürst
71
12-20-1954 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
117 57 60 87.18 189 60 30 30 A F Z D E 53/71 57 27 30 A E Z C A Jacek Wieszaczewski
74
12-20-1936 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
118 58 60 87.00 171 56 26 30 A F Z Z Z 65/74 62 32 30 A E Z C A Dmitrii Glotov
75
12-20-1146 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
119 119 0 86.82 174 57 57 0 A F Z D Z 65/75 62 62 0 Z E Z C A Sebastian Ordonez
75
12-20-2334 Jay Hann BAOC USA
119 59 60 86.82 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 134/75 86 26 60 A E Z C B Jay Hann
77
12-20-1805 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
120 60 60 86.64 290 86 26 60 A F Z Z E 19/77 34 34 0 Z E Z C A Carlos Otero Ramírez
77
12-20-2023 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
120 60 60 86.64 164 55 25 30 A F Z D E 76/77 65 35 30 Z E C C A Dmytro Kurochkin
79
12-20-0049 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
121 121 0 86.46 149 52 52 0 A F Z D Z 82/79 69 69 0 Z E Z C A Yoonsun Cha
80
12-20-0340 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
122 62 60 86.28 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 152/80 91 31 60 A Z Z C A Genya Takeuchi
80
12-20-1304 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
122 62 60 86.28 198 62 32 30 A F Z D E 59/80 60 30 30 A E Z C A Giacomo Zagonel
80
12-20-1539 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
122 32 90 86.28 260 76 16 60 A F B D E 34/80 46 16 30 Z E D C A Lin Shyh Bin
80
12-20-2328 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
122 92 30 86.28 230 69 39 30 A F Z D E 43/80 53 53 0 Z E Z C A Justyna Kuzba
84
12-20-2104 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
124 94 30 85.92 130 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 106/84 77 47 30 A E Z C A Dario Bertolini
85
12-20-0910 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
125 65 60 85.74 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 167/85 95 35 60 A E D C A Frode Haugskott
85
12-20-1358 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
125 65 60 85.74 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 184/85 100 40 60 A Z Z C A Viola Zagonel
85
12-20-1903 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
125 65 60 85.74 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 148/85 90 30 60 A Z Z C A Simone Frascaroli
88
12-20-1051 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
126 96 30 85.56 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 157/88 93 63 30 Z E C C A Ivan Somoza
88
12-20-1156 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
126 66 60 85.56 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 154/88 92 32 60 A E C C A Leif Eriksson
88
12-20-1400 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
126 36 90 85.56 1 13 13 0 A F Z D Z 231/88 113 23 90 A Z Z C Z Katarzyna Urbaniak
91
12-20-0711 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
127 67 60 85.38 158 54 24 30 A F Z Z Z 96/91 73 43 30 A E Z C A Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
92
12-20-2003 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
128 68 60 85.20 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 193/92 102 42 60 A E C C A Guntars Mankus
93
12-20-1631 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
129 69 60 85.02 187 59 29 30 A F B D Z 85/93 70 40 30 A E Z C A Ian Ditchfield
94
12-20-1016 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
130 40 90 84.84 271 79 19 60 A F B D E 39/94 51 21 30 Z E D C A Chen Chih-Hsiang
94
12-20-2148 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
130 70 60 84.84 225 67 37 30 A F Z D E 69/94 63 33 30 Z B Z C A Aniko Madarassy
96
12-20-0033 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
131 101 30 84.66 104 38 38 0 A F Z D Z 157/96 93 63 30 A E Z C A Edoardo Tona
96
12-20-0857 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
131 101 30 84.66 260 76 46 30 A F B D Z 47/96 55 55 0 Z E Z C A Jouni Lipponen
96
12-20-1331 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
131 71 60 84.66 52 27 27 0 A F Z D Z 203/96 104 44 60 A Z Z C A Daniel Locker
99
12-20-1648 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
132 72 60 84.48 174 57 27 30 A F Z D B 98/99 75 45 30 B E Z C A Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
99
12-20-2008 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
132 102 30 84.48 111 41 41 0 A F Z D Z 152/99 91 61 30 A E Z C A Mateja Kerestes
99
12-20-2238 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
132 72 60 84.48 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 193/99 102 42 60 A Z Z C A Stefano Raus
102
12-20-0936 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
133 103 30 84.30 139 49 49 0 A F Z D Z 126/102 84 54 30 Z E F C A Julia Modig Tjärnström
102
12-20-2002 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
133 73 60 84.30 230 69 39 30 A F Z D E 71/102 64 34 30 A E Z C A Zofia Wrześniak
102
12-20-2206 Will Critchley CAN
133 73 60 84.30 143 51 21 30 A F B D Z 119/102 82 52 30 A E Z C A Will Critchley
102
12-20-2255 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
133 43 90 84.30 125 46 16 30 A F B D Z 138/102 87 27 60 A E Z C Z Davide Pairone
106
12-20-1654 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
134 74 60 84.12 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 188/106 101 41 60 A E C C A Dario D'Amico
106
12-20-1801 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
134 74 60 84.12 181 58 28 30 A F Z D E 100/106 76 46 30 Z E C C A Gisela Müller
108
12-20-1128 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
135 75 60 83.94 207 64 34 30 A F B D Z 88/108 71 41 30 A E Z C A Robert Jakobsson
108
12-20-1626 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
135 75 60 83.94 116 43 43 0 A F Z D Z 154/108 92 32 60 A E Z C Z Maja Kula
108
12-20-1651 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
135 45 90 83.94 130 47 17 30 A F B D Z 140/108 88 28 60 A E Z C Z Ole Hennseler
108
12-20-1805 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
135 75 60 83.94 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 193/108 102 42 60 A E C C A Lauri Mäkinen
112
12-20-0043 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
136 46 90 83.75 265 77 17 60 A F B D E 57/112 59 29 30 Z E Z Z A Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
112
12-20-1220 Peter Simon GYO HUN
136 76 60 83.75 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 199/112 103 43 60 A E Z C Z Peter Simon
112
12-20-2027 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
136 106 30 83.75 246 71 41 30 A F Z D E 76/112 65 65 0 Z E Z C A Mykhailo Astapovych
115
12-20-1247 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
137 77 60 83.57 57 28 28 0 A F Z D Z 216/115 109 49 60 A E C C A Karel Cedrych
115
12-20-1349 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
137 77 60 83.57 198 62 32 30 A F B D Z 98/115 75 45 30 Z Z Z C A Peter Dobra
115
12-20-1930 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
137 47 90 83.57 2 14 14 0 A F Z D Z 262/115 123 33 90 A Z Z C Z Mikko Heinonen
115
12-20-2144 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
137 77 60 83.57 202 63 33 30 A F B D Z 97/115 74 44 30 A E Z C A Henni Hiirsalmi
119
12-20-1136 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
138 78 60 83.39 221 66 36 30 A F B D Z 93/119 72 42 30 A E Z C A Laura Elīza Lapiņa
119
12-20-1606 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
138 78 60 83.39 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 199/119 103 43 60 A D Z C A Christoph Körner
119
12-20-2111 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
138 78 60 83.39 181 58 28 30 A F B D Z 113/119 80 50 30 Z E Z C Z Karin Biering
122
12-20-1747 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
139 49 90 83.21 273 80 20 60 A Z B D Z 57/122 59 29 30 A E Z C A Marcello Lambertini
123
12-20-1843 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
140 110 30 83.03 130 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 157/123 93 63 30 A E Z C A Máté Maródi
123
12-20-1850 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
140 80 60 83.03 230 69 39 30 A F B D Z 88/123 71 41 30 Z E C C A Emil Kacin
123
12-20-1923 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
140 50 90 83.03 305 90 30 60 Z F B D Z 38/123 50 20 30 A E Z C A Lennart Wahlgren
123
12-20-2044 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
140 50 90 83.03 164 55 25 30 A F B D Z 129/123 85 25 60 A E D C A Niccolò Santi
123
12-20-2151 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
140 110 30 83.03 181 58 58 0 A F Z D Z 119/123 82 52 30 A E Z C A Piotr Zielczynski
128
12-20-0949 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
141 81 60 82.85 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 222/128 110 50 60 A E Z C Z Donatas Lazauskas
129
12-20-1036 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
143 53 90 82.49 153 53 23 30 A F B D Z 148/129 90 30 60 A Z Z C A Birte Friedrichs
129
12-20-1613 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
143 83 60 82.49 346 107 47 60 A E Z Z Z 26/129 36 36 0 Z E Z C A Jan Hric
129
12-20-1957 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
143 83 60 82.49 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 246/129 118 58 60 A E C C A Pinja Mäkinen
129
12-20-2018 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
143 83 60 82.49 251 72 42 30 A F Z D E 88/129 71 41 30 A E Z C A Danila Vasilev
133
12-20-1009 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
144 84 60 82.31 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 216/133 109 49 60 A Z Z C A Antti Rusanen
133
12-20-1202 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
144 54 90 82.31 158 54 24 30 A F Z D E 148/133 90 30 60 A Z Z C A Leon Kollenbach
133
12-20-1805 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
144 84 60 82.31 202 63 33 30 A F Z D E 116/133 81 51 30 Z E C C A Mika Latva-Kokko
136
12-20-0959 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
145 85 60 82.13 198 62 32 30 A F Z D E 122/136 83 53 30 A E Z C A Gregor Sturm
136
12-20-1612 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
145 55 90 82.13 305 90 30 60 A F B Z Z 47/136 55 25 30 A E Z C A Fruzsina Biro
136
12-20-2342 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
145 85 60 82.13 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 249/136 119 59 60 A E C C A Nicola Galvan
139
12-20-1120 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
146 86 60 81.95 230 69 39 30 A F B D Z 106/139 77 47 30 Z E D C A Krzysztof Ligienza
139
12-20-1711 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
146 56 90 81.95 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 258/139 122 32 90 A Z Z C Z Matthew Pickering
139
12-20-1808 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
146 86 60 81.95 225 67 37 30 A F Z D E 110/139 79 49 30 A E Z C A Bjarne Friedrichs
142
12-20-1010 Marek Karm SK100 EST
147 117 30 81.77 104 38 38 0 A F Z D Z 216/142 109 79 30 A E Z C A Marek Karm
142
12-20-1108 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
147 87 60 81.77 246 71 41 30 A F Z Z Z 100/142 76 46 30 Z E Z C Z Ekaterina Koltunova
142
12-20-1555 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
147 57 90 81.77 9 18 18 0 A F Z D Z 291/142 129 39 90 A Z Z C Z Luis Gonçalves
145
12-20-1008 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
150 60 90 81.23 174 57 27 30 A F B D Z 157/145 93 33 60 A E Z C Z Andrius Jovaiša
145
12-20-1026 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
150 90 60 81.23 290 86 56 30 A F Z D E 71/145 64 34 30 A E Z C A Alex Pegg
145
12-20-1122 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
150 90 60 81.23 137 48 48 0 A F Z D Z 193/145 102 42 60 B E Z C Z Clive Allen
148
12-20-0053 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
151 91 60 81.05 323 97 37 60 A F B Z Z 44/148 54 54 0 Z E Z C A Lenka Forstová
148
12-20-0217 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
151 61 90 81.05 207 64 34 30 A F B D Z 138/148 87 27 60 A E Z C Z Koji Chino
148
12-20-0831 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
151 61 90 81.05 73 32 32 0 A F Z D Z 249/148 119 29 90 A E C C B Todor Yovkov
148
12-20-0857 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
151 121 30 81.05 171 56 56 0 A F Z D Z 167/148 95 65 30 A E Z C A Elisabet Wiksell
148
12-20-1545 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
151 61 90 81.05 58 29 29 0 A F Z D Z 258/148 122 32 90 A E C Z A Masayuki Tashiro
153
12-20-0326 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
152 62 90 80.87 149 52 22 30 A F B D Z 184/153 100 40 60 A E C C A Daniel Silva
153
12-20-1033 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
152 92 60 80.87 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 246/153 118 58 60 A E Z C Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
153
12-20-1112 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
152 62 90 80.87 297 88 28 60 A F B D E 71/153 64 34 30 A E Z C A Teemu Hämäläinen
153
12-20-1117 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
152 62 90 80.87 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 291/153 129 39 90 A E C Z A Vladimir Koltunov
153
12-20-1709 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
152 62 90 80.87 202 63 33 30 A F B D Z 144/153 89 29 60 A E Z C Z Fabian Janischowsky
153
12-20-2152 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
152 62 90 80.87 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 282/153 127 37 90 Z Z C C B Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
159
12-20-0016 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
153 63 90 80.69 38 25 25 0 A F Z D Z 283/159 128 38 90 A Z Z C Z River Edis-Smith
159
12-20-1224 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
153 93 60 80.69 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 122/159 83 53 30 A E Z C A Friedmar Richter
161
12-20-1535 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
154 64 90 80.51 149 52 22 30 A F Z D E 193/161 102 42 60 A Z Z C A Davide Martignago
161
12-20-1627 Jianhao Chen CHN
154 94 60 80.51 164 55 55 0 A F Z D Z 179/161 99 39 60 A E Z C Z Jianhao Chen
161
12-20-1700 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
154 64 90 80.51 164 55 25 30 A F B D Z 179/161 99 39 60 A Z Z C A Radim Hošek
161
12-20-1801 Robert Finch SOC GBR
154 64 90 80.51 221 66 36 30 A F Z Z Z 140/161 88 28 60 A Z Z C A Robert Finch
161
12-20-2307 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
154 94 60 80.51 207 64 34 30 A F B D Z 148/161 90 60 30 A E Z C A Francesca De Nardis
166
12-20-0859 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
155 95 60 80.32 117 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 226/166 111 51 60 A E Z D A Massimo Ghirardi
166
12-20-1127 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
155 95 60 80.32 343 106 46 60 A F B D E 37/166 49 49 0 Z E Z C A Trofim Alekseev
166
12-20-1804 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
155 65 90 80.32 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 291/166 129 39 90 A Z Z C Z Ričards Zvagulis
166
12-20-2051 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
155 65 90 80.32 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 305/166 132 42 90 Z Z C C Z Joanna Lewandowska
166
12-20-2331 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
155 95 60 80.32 117 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 226/166 111 51 60 A Z Z C A Krešo Keresteš
171
12-20-0639 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
156 66 90 80.14 316 95 35 60 Z F B D Z 62/171 61 31 30 A E Z C A Tsz Ho Michael Chui
172
12-20-0045 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
157 97 60 79.96 335 100 40 60 A F B D E 53/172 57 57 0 Z E Z C A Thomas Schöps
172
12-20-1946 Pete Owens DEE GBR
157 37 120 79.96 279 81 21 60 Z F Z Z Z 100/172 76 16 60 A E C C A Pete Owens
174
12-20-0929 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
158 98 60 79.78 117 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 237/174 114 54 60 A D Z C A Stephen Bingham
174
12-20-1050 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
158 98 60 79.78 193 61 61 0 A F Z D Z 173/174 97 37 60 Z E Z Z Z Jose Rubio Gomez
176
12-20-1514 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
159 99 60 79.60 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 283/176 128 68 60 Z Z C C A Esko Junttila
177
12-20-1002 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
160 70 90 79.42 149 52 22 30 A F B D Z 211/177 108 48 60 A Z Z C A Francesco Stefanachi
177
12-20-1421 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
160 100 60 79.42 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 277/177 126 66 60 A E D C A Paula Starke
179
12-20-1327 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
161 71 90 79.24 174 57 27 30 A F Z Z Z 203/179 104 44 60 A E Z C Z Hanna Karvonen
179
12-20-2015 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
161 101 60 79.24 198 62 62 0 A F Z D Z 179/179 99 39 60 Z E C Z A Atis Ruksans
179
12-20-2033 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
161 41 120 79.24 267 78 18 60 A F B D E 122/179 83 23 60 A E C C A Aaron Gaio
182
12-20-0023 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
162 72 90 79.06 221 66 36 30 A F Z D E 171/182 96 36 60 A D Z C A Philipp Haider
182
12-20-1008 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
162 132 30 79.06 214 65 65 0 A F Z D Z 173/182 97 67 30 A E Z C A Eero Hakanen
182
12-20-1401 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
162 72 90 79.06 158 54 24 30 A F B D Z 211/182 108 48 60 A E D C A Tom Dobra
182
12-20-1630 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
162 102 60 79.06 252 73 43 30 A F Z Z Z 144/182 89 59 30 Z E C C A Andrey Panov
186
12-20-1140 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
163 73 90 78.88 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 305/186 132 42 90 A Z Z C Z Ján Furucz
186
12-20-1945 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
163 103 60 78.88 104 38 38 0 A F Z D Z 273/186 125 65 60 Z E D C Z Marita Gronhovd
186
12-20-2058 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
163 73 90 78.88 314 92 32 60 A F Z Z E 88/186 71 41 30 A E Z C A Tetiana Tkachuk
189
12-20-1538 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
164 74 90 78.70 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 283/189 128 38 90 A E C C Z Valerij Lytvynov
189
12-20-1935 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
164 104 60 78.70 271 79 49 30 A F Z D E 129/189 85 55 30 A E Z C A Anton Puhovkin
189
12-20-2220 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
164 134 30 78.70 181 58 58 0 A F Z D Z 206/189 106 76 30 Z E C C A Harri Lehtimäki
192
12-20-0825 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
165 75 90 78.52 23 23 23 0 A F Z D Z 339/192 142 52 90 A E C Z A Joao Pedro Valente
192
12-20-1044 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
165 45 120 78.52 139 49 19 30 A F Z D E 241/192 116 26 90 A Z D C A Tapani Mäkinen
192
12-20-1316 Melania Tinelli ITA
165 45 120 78.52 280 82 22 60 A F B Z Z 122/192 83 23 60 A E Z C B Melania Tinelli
192
12-20-1947 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
165 75 90 78.52 260 76 46 30 C F Z D Z 144/192 89 29 60 A E Z C C Giulio Perissinotto
192
12-20-2033 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
165 75 90 78.52 207 64 34 30 A F B D Z 188/192 101 41 60 A E C C A Miroslaw Marek
197
12-20-0817 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
166 46 120 78.34 17 21 21 0 A F Z D Z 350/197 145 25 120 A Z D C Z Matias Sankari
197
12-20-1049 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
166 106 60 78.34 273 80 50 30 A F Z D E 134/197 86 56 30 Z E C C A Zita Ruksane
197
12-20-1601 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
166 76 90 78.34 214 65 35 30 A F Z D E 188/197 101 41 60 A D Z C A Nicolò Buganè
197
12-20-1835 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
166 76 90 78.34 319 96 36 60 A F B D E 85/197 70 40 30 Z E Z C Z Jacopo Chiogna
201
12-20-1133 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
167 107 60 78.16 356 110 50 60 A F B D E 53/201 57 57 0 Z E Z C A Varvara Pavlova
201
12-20-1216 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
167 137 30 78.16 230 69 69 0 A F Z D Z 176/201 98 68 30 Z E C C A Irina Smirnova
203
12-20-1223 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
168 108 60 77.98 319 96 36 60 A F B D E 93/203 72 72 0 Z E Z C A Tomáš Locker
204
12-20-1400 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
169 109 60 77.80 109 40 40 0 A F Z D Z 291/204 129 69 60 Z E D C Z Karin Bodecs
205
12-20-1604 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
170 110 60 77.62 125 46 46 0 A F Z D Z 266/205 124 64 60 Z E C Z A Bohuslav Hůlka
205
12-20-1708 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
170 80 90 77.62 122 45 45 0 A F Z D Z 273/205 125 35 90 A Z Z C B Daniele Martignago
207
12-20-1033 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
171 81 90 77.44 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 188/207 101 41 60 A E Z C Z Milan Lučný
207
12-20-1125 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
171 81 90 77.44 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 354/207 147 57 90 A Z Z Z A Hanna Modig Tjärnström
209
12-20-0612 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
172 112 60 77.26 273 80 50 30 A F Z D E 154/209 92 62 30 Z E C C A Olga Korchagina
209
12-20-1859 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
172 82 90 77.26 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 320/209 136 46 90 A Z C C A Sergei Rusakov
209
12-20-1915 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
172 52 120 77.26 281 83 23 60 A F Z Z E 144/209 89 29 60 A E C C A Sara López Martín
212
12-20-0821 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
173 83 90 77.08 193 61 31 30 Z F Z D Z 230/212 112 52 60 A E Z D A Geir Myhr Oien
212
12-20-1135 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
173 53 120 77.08 153 53 23 30 A F B D Z 251/212 120 30 90 Z E C Z Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
214
12-20-0408 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
174 54 120 76.90 125 46 16 30 A F B D Z 283/214 128 38 90 A Z Z C Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
214
12-20-1017 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
174 84 90 76.90 125 46 46 0 A F Z D Z 283/214 128 38 90 Z D Z Z F Cláudio Tereso
214
12-20-2104 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
174 84 90 76.90 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 336/214 141 51 90 A E C Z A Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
214
12-20-2317 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
174 54 120 76.90 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 362/214 150 30 120 A Z D C Z Anders Höije
218
12-20-0908 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
175 85 90 76.71 214 65 35 30 A F Z Z Z 222/218 110 50 60 Z E Z Z Z Iuliia Salakhova
218
12-20-1338 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
175 85 90 76.71 230 69 39 30 A F Z D E 206/218 106 46 60 A Z Z C A Hou Tin Chau
220
12-20-0918 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
176 86 90 76.53 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 339/220 142 52 90 A Z D C A Kristaps Tamuzs
220
12-20-1132 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
176 86 90 76.53 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 333/220 140 50 90 A E C Z A Marci Szabo
220
12-20-1155 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
176 56 120 76.53 125 46 16 30 A F B D Z 297/220 130 40 90 A E D C Z Edoardo De Vallièr
220
12-20-2230 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
176 56 120 76.53 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 333/220 140 20 120 A Z D C Z Nuno Leite
224
12-20-1357 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
177 57 120 76.35 189 60 30 30 A F B D Z 243/224 117 27 90 A E C C Z Laimonas Čaplikas
225
12-20-1808 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
178 88 90 76.17 109 40 40 0 A F Z D Z 323/225 138 48 90 Z E C Z Z Stefano Zarfati
225
12-20-1947 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
178 88 90 76.17 376 124 34 90 A F B Z E 44/225 54 54 0 Z E Z C A Przemysław Witczak
227
12-20-2242 David Gray MDOC GBR
179 59 120 75.99 285 84 24 60 A F Z Z E 167/227 95 35 60 A E D C A David Gray
228
12-20-1136 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
180 150 30 75.81 246 71 71 0 A F Z D Z 216/228 109 79 30 Z E Z B A Sonja Ecke-Wihan
228
12-20-1154 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
180 90 90 75.81 273 80 50 30 A F Z D E 184/228 100 40 60 Z E D C F Lu Marron
228
12-20-1703 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
180 90 90 75.81 45 26 26 0 A F Z D Z 365/228 154 64 90 A Z Z C Z Ilze Lapina
231
12-20-0009 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
181 61 120 75.63 84 34 34 0 A F Z D Z 354/231 147 27 120 A E C Z Z Karol Galicz
231
12-20-2025 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
181 121 60 75.63 130 47 47 0 A F Z D Z 316/231 134 74 60 A E Z C Z Renato Bettin
233
12-20-0405 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
182 62 120 75.45 158 54 24 30 A F Z D E 283/233 128 38 90 A E C C Z Akune Li
233
12-20-1039 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
182 62 120 75.45 290 86 26 60 A F B D E 171/233 96 36 60 A E D C A Pavel Ptáček
233
12-20-1711 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
182 122 60 75.45 281 83 53 30 A Z Z D Z 179/233 99 69 30 A E Z C A Jesus Hervas
233
12-20-1814 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
182 92 90 75.45 252 73 43 30 A F Z D E 216/233 109 49 60 A E Z C Z Cornelia Eckardt
233
12-20-1823 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
182 152 30 75.45 319 96 66 30 A F B D Z 134/233 86 86 0 Z E Z C A Hector Lorenzo Yustos
233
12-20-1900 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
182 62 120 75.45 76 33 33 0 A F Z D Z 358/233 149 29 120 A Z D C Z Robert Krueger
233
12-20-2034 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
182 92 90 75.45 267 78 48 30 A F Z D E 203/233 104 44 60 A Z Z C A Šimon Mižúr
240
12-20-0848 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
183 93 90 75.27 153 53 53 0 A F Z D Z 297/240 130 40 90 A E C Z A Arto Korhonen
240
12-20-1743 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
183 93 90 75.27 108 39 39 0 A F Z D Z 345/240 144 54 90 A Z Z C Z Ondřej Macek
240
12-20-1911 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
183 93 90 75.27 328 98 38 60 A F B Z Z 129/240 85 55 30 Z E C C A Jens Leibiger
243
12-20-0337 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
184 64 120 75.09 305 90 30 60 Z F B D Z 165/243 94 34 60 Z E B Z A Nuno Pires
243
12-20-0919 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
184 94 90 75.09 246 71 41 30 A F B D Z 231/243 113 53 60 A Z Z C A Erik Lundkvist
243
12-20-1611 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
184 64 120 75.09 181 58 28 30 A F Z D F 277/243 126 36 90 Z E C Z F Jan Müller
246
12-20-1751 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
185 95 90 74.91 323 97 37 60 A F B D E 140/246 88 58 30 Z E C C A Andrey Tovchennikov
246
12-20-2346 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
185 65 120 74.91 2 14 14 0 A F Z D Z 392/246 171 51 120 A Z Z Z Z Erik Stalnacke
248
12-20-1208 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
186 96 90 74.73 111 41 41 0 A F Z D Z 350/248 145 55 90 A Z Z C Z Takashi Oki
248
12-20-1511 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
186 186 0 74.73 371 119 119 0 A F Z D Z 81/248 67 67 0 Z E Z C A Zhang Guanlin
250
12-20-1015 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
187 67 120 74.55 158 54 24 30 A F Z D E 308/250 133 43 90 A Z Z C Z Oleksii Kyrychenko
250
12-20-1347 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
187 67 120 74.55 174 57 27 30 A F Z Z Z 297/250 130 40 90 Z F C C C Daniel Szulc
250
12-20-1606 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
187 127 60 74.55 153 53 53 0 A F Z D Z 316/250 134 74 60 Z Z Z C Z Tomohiro Enoki
250
12-20-2225 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
187 97 90 74.55 297 88 58 30 Z F Z D Z 179/250 99 39 60 A E Z C Z Jorgen Granefelt
250
12-20-2230 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
187 67 120 74.55 17 21 21 0 A F Z D Z 382/250 166 46 120 A Z D C B Vesa Mäkinen
250
12-20-2304 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
187 67 120 74.55 153 53 23 30 A F B D Z 316/250 134 44 90 A Z Z C Z Daria Mikuła
256
12-20-0719 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
188 68 120 74.37 225 67 37 30 A F Z Z Z 256/256 121 31 90 A E C C Z Zbigniew Bąk
256
12-20-0956 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
188 68 120 74.37 164 55 25 30 A F B D Z 308/256 133 43 90 A Z D C A Eero Seppä
256
12-20-1011 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
188 68 120 74.37 305 90 30 60 A F B D E 176/256 98 38 60 A E Z C Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
256
12-20-1141 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
188 68 120 74.37 294 87 27 60 D F Z D E 188/256 101 41 60 A Z Z C A Jiri Kalousek
256
12-20-1950 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
188 128 60 74.37 288 85 55 30 A F Z Z Z 199/256 103 73 30 A E Z C A Pavel Shmatov
256
12-20-2245 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
188 128 60 74.37 316 95 65 30 A F Z Z Z 157/256 93 63 30 A E Z C A Richard H. Ebright
262
12-20-1834 Aleksi Anttolainen LS37 FIN
189 69 120 74.19 303 89 29 60 A F B Z Z 184/262 100 40 60 A Z Z C A Aleksi Anttolainen
262
12-20-2218 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
189 99 90 74.19 122 45 45 0 A F Z D Z 345/262 144 54 90 Z E C Z F Valerio Pfister
262
12-20-2225 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
189 99 90 74.19 214 65 35 30 A F B D Z 266/262 124 64 60 Z E C Z A Owe Andersson
265
12-20-2129 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
190 100 90 74.01 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 251/265 120 60 60 Z E C Z A Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
266
12-20-1435 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
191 71 120 73.83 181 58 28 30 A F Z D E 308/266 133 43 90 A Z D C A Anna Schöps
266
12-20-2237 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
191 191 0 73.83 362 113 113 0 A F Z D Z 109/266 78 78 0 Z E Z C A Mariusz Góraj
268
12-20-0948 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
192 102 90 73.65 193 61 61 0 A F Z D Z 302/268 131 41 90 A E C C Z Hiroshi Utsumi
268
12-20-1247 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
192 102 90 73.65 228 68 38 30 A F B D Z 266/268 124 64 60 A Z Z C A Igor Bondarenko
270
12-20-0947 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
193 103 90 73.47 258 75 45 30 A F Z Z Z 246/270 118 58 60 A E Z C Z Jarmo Karvinen
271
12-20-0947 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
194 104 90 73.29 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 266/271 124 64 60 Z E C Z A Ondřej Pipek
271
12-20-1533 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
194 134 60 73.29 319 96 66 30 A F Z Z Z 176/271 98 68 30 A E Z C A Piroska Bacso
271
12-20-1641 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
194 74 120 73.29 61 30 30 0 A F Z D Z 379/271 164 44 120 A Z D C Z Francesco Mariani
274
12-20-0849 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
195 75 120 73.10 258 75 45 30 A F B D Z 251/274 120 30 90 A E C C Z Igor Boncina
274
12-20-1835 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
195 105 90 73.10 90 35 35 0 A F Z D Z 372/274 160 70 90 Z E D Z C Elina Rusanen
276
12-20-0305 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
197 47 150 72.74 285 84 24 60 A F Z Z E 231/276 113 23 90 A E Z D Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
276
12-20-1322 David Wathey MDOC GBR
197 77 120 72.74 207 64 34 30 A F Z D E 308/276 133 43 90 A E Z Z C David Wathey
278
12-20-0019 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
198 108 90 72.56 340 105 45 60 A F B Z Z 157/278 93 63 30 Z E Z C Z Wojciech Wójcik
279
12-20-0004 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
199 109 90 72.38 297 88 58 30 A F B D Z 226/279 111 51 60 A Z Z C A Markus Enberg
280
12-20-0025 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
200 110 90 72.20 281 83 53 30 A F Z D E 243/280 117 57 60 A D Z C A Steve Beuerman
280
12-20-0348 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
200 80 120 72.20 380 128 38 90 A Z B D E 93/280 72 42 30 Z E C C A Daniel Martinez Hoyos
280
12-20-1226 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
200 110 90 72.20 323 97 67 30 A F Z D E 199/280 103 43 60 A E Z C Z Costanza Bianco
280
12-20-1918 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
200 80 120 72.20 230 69 39 30 A F Z Z Z 302/280 131 41 90 A Z D C A Sigrid Haugskott
280
12-20-2048 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
200 80 120 72.20 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 297/280 130 40 90 A E C C C Carlos Ferreira
280
12-20-2236 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
200 110 90 72.20 290 86 56 30 A F Z D E 237/280 114 54 60 A E Z C Z Elena Leontyeva
280
12-20-2326 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
200 110 90 72.20 143 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 358/280 149 59 90 A E C C Z Lucie Pelikanova
287
12-20-1511 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
201 111 90 72.02 273 80 50 30 Z F Z D Z 256/287 121 61 60 A E C C A Søren Saxtorph
287
12-20-2035 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
201 111 90 72.02 297 88 58 30 A F Z D E 231/287 113 53 60 A E Z C Z Sergii Stoian
287
12-20-2330 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
201 51 150 72.02 265 77 17 60 A F B D E 266/287 124 34 90 A Z D C A Alejandro Aguilar Lara
290
12-20-0006 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
202 142 60 71.84 202 63 63 0 A F Z D Z 329/290 139 79 60 A E Z C Z Bosse Engborg
290
12-20-1714 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
202 112 90 71.84 273 80 50 30 Z F Z D Z 258/290 122 62 60 A E Z C Z Fabio Bortolami
290
12-20-2114 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
202 82 120 71.84 230 69 39 30 A F Z D E 308/290 133 43 90 Z E C Z C Heike Oechler
293
12-20-1117 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
204 114 90 71.48 373 120 60 60 A F B D E 126/293 84 54 30 Z E C C A Hansjörg Kübler
294
12-20-1302 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
205 85 120 71.30 256 74 44 30 A F Z D E 302/294 131 41 90 A E Z D Z Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
294
12-20-1830 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
205 85 120 71.30 193 61 31 30 A F Z D E 345/294 144 54 90 A E D C C Colin Palmer
296
12-20-1008 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
206 86 120 71.12 335 100 40 60 A F Z Z E 206/296 106 46 60 A E C C A Francesca Taufer
296
12-20-1555 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
206 86 120 71.12 214 65 35 30 A F Z D E 336/296 141 51 90 Z Z D C Z Peter Hambäck
298
12-20-0902 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
207 147 60 70.94 122 45 45 0 A F Z D Z 374/298 162 102 60 Z E Z Z Z Miroslav Špidlen
298
12-20-1340 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
207 87 120 70.94 221 66 36 30 A F B D Z 336/298 141 51 90 Z Z Z Z Z Mia Hiirsalmi
298
12-20-2221 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
207 87 120 70.94 117 44 44 0 A F Z D Z 376/298 163 43 120 A E C Z Z Noemi Skerletz
301
12-20-0025 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
208 88 120 70.76 239 70 40 30 A F B D Z 323/301 138 48 90 A Z Z C E Sofia Sarasino
301
12-20-1257 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
208 88 120 70.76 207 64 34 30 A F Z D E 345/301 144 54 90 A Z Z C Z Takuya Yamaguchi
301
12-20-1453 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
208 118 90 70.76 285 84 54 30 A F Z D E 266/301 124 64 60 Z E D C B Emese Svab
301
12-20-1930 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
208 58 150 70.76 316 95 35 60 Z F Z D E 231/301 113 23 90 A E C C Z Javier Arufe
301
12-20-2022 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
208 118 90 70.76 158 54 54 0 A F Z D Z 365/301 154 64 90 A D C C A Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
306
12-20-1444 Alfons Alonso KOS BNO RUS
209 59 150 70.58 189 60 30 30 A F Z Z Z 358/306 149 29 120 Z Z D Z Z Alfons Alonso
307
12-20-0403 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
210 60 150 70.40 305 90 30 60 A F B D E 251/307 120 30 90 A E C C B José Carlos Pascotini
308
12-20-1619 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
212 62 150 70.04 32 24 24 0 A F Z D Z 409/308 188 38 150 A Z C Z Z Ryota Hirayama
309
12-20-1102 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
213 123 90 69.86 297 88 58 30 A F B D Z 273/309 125 65 60 A E Z C Z Miroslav Slovák
309
12-20-2230 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
213 93 120 69.86 252 73 43 30 A F B D Z 333/309 140 50 90 A Z D C A Stina Granefelt
311
12-20-1005 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
215 95 120 69.49 96 36 36 0 A F Z D Z 402/311 179 59 120 A Z Z D Z Tsuyoshi Ban
311
12-20-1558 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
215 125 90 69.49 387 133 43 90 Z F Z Z E 119/311 82 82 0 Z E Z C A Lee Ming Chak
313
12-20-1609 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
216 126 90 69.31 305 90 60 30 A F Z Z Z 277/313 126 66 60 A E C C A Yuliia Shchendryhina
313
12-20-1936 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
216 36 180 69.31 350 108 18 90 D F B Z Z 211/313 108 18 90 A E D B A Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
315
12-20-1250 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
217 127 90 69.13 267 78 48 30 A F Z Z Z 329/315 139 79 60 Z E Z D Z Evgenij Zhukov
315
12-20-1411 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
217 67 150 69.13 405 151 31 120 A Z B Z E 78/315 66 36 30 A E Z C A Ana María Rivero Franco
315
12-20-1913 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
217 157 60 69.13 256 74 74 0 A F Z D Z 343/315 143 83 60 A E Z C Z Yi-yi Tsai
315
12-20-2151 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
217 97 120 69.13 373 120 60 60 Z F Z D E 173/315 97 37 60 A D Z C A Alberto Grilli
319
12-20-1921 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
218 68 150 68.95 387 133 43 90 A F B Z E 129/319 85 25 60 A E Z C Z Iga Mikuła
320
12-20-0111 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
219 69 150 68.77 368 117 27 90 Z F B D E 193/320 102 42 60 A Z Z C A Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
321
12-20-1213 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
220 130 90 68.59 143 51 51 0 A F Z D Z 388/321 169 79 90 A Z Z C Z Colin Duckworth
321
12-20-2148 Liubov Kozina RUS
220 160 60 68.59 353 109 79 30 A F Z D E 226/321 111 81 30 Z E Z C Z Liubov Kozina
323
12-20-1519 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
221 101 120 68.41 365 115 55 60 A Z B D Z 206/323 106 46 60 A E Z C Z Graham Charles Urquhart
323
12-20-2214 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
221 131 90 68.41 214 65 65 0 A F Z D Z 368/323 156 66 90 A E D C F Päivi Hiltunen
325
12-20-2051 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
222 102 120 68.23 346 107 47 60 A F B D E 239/325 115 55 60 A Z Z C A Cecilia Fenerty
326
12-20-1524 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
223 73 150 68.05 328 98 38 60 Z F Z D E 273/326 125 35 90 A Z D C A Alain Kyd
327
12-20-0007 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
224 104 120 67.87 384 129 69 60 A Z B D Z 167/327 95 35 60 A E C C A Juan Antonio Morales
327
12-20-2009 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
224 104 120 67.87 228 68 38 30 A F Z Z Z 368/327 156 66 90 A E C Z A Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
329
12-20-0204 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
225 135 90 67.69 193 61 61 0 A F Z D Z 379/329 164 74 90 A E D C F Mike Poulsen
330
12-20-1143 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
226 76 150 67.51 67 31 31 0 A F Z D Z 412/330 195 45 150 A Z D D Z Johan Persson
330
12-20-1923 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
226 76 150 67.51 323 97 37 60 A F B D E 291/330 129 39 90 A E C C F Adrian Krol
332
12-20-1237 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
227 107 120 67.33 303 89 29 60 A F B D E 323/332 138 78 60 A E D C A Martin Petříček
333
12-20-0007 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
228 48 180 67.15 370 118 28 90 Z Z Z Z Z 222/333 110 20 90 A Z Z C Z Teemu Niskanen
333
12-20-0726 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
228 78 150 67.15 239 70 40 30 A F Z D E 371/333 158 38 120 A E C Z Z Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
333
12-20-1149 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
228 138 90 67.15 371 119 89 30 A F B D Z 216/333 109 49 60 A E Z C Z Torsten Maettig
333
12-20-1944 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
228 78 150 67.15 214 65 35 30 A C Z D Z 376/333 163 43 120 A E C Z C Marco Perissinotto
337
12-20-1714 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
229 109 120 66.97 343 106 46 60 A F B D E 262/337 123 63 60 Z Z D C A Martti Inkinen
337
12-20-1945 Edgar Domingues COC POR
229 79 150 66.97 367 116 26 90 A F B Z E 231/337 113 53 60 A Z Z C A Edgar Domingues
339
12-20-2016 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
230 140 90 66.79 350 108 48 60 A F B Z Z 258/339 122 92 30 A E Z C A Pavel Šprynar
340
12-20-0109 David Coton WAOC GBR
231 171 60 66.61 359 111 81 30 A F Z D E 251/340 120 90 30 Z E Z Z A David Coton
340
12-20-1134 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
231 81 150 66.61 174 57 27 30 A F Z E Z 393/340 174 54 120 A Z Z Z Z Nina Döllgast
342
12-20-1502 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
233 113 120 66.25 297 88 58 30 A F B D Z 350/342 145 55 90 A E D D A Nikolai Opanasenko
342
12-20-2019 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
233 143 90 66.25 398 140 80 60 A F B Z Z 157/342 93 63 30 Z E Z C Z Olaf Kübler
344
12-20-1114 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
234 114 120 66.06 312 91 61 30 A B Z D Z 343/344 143 53 90 Z E D Z C Ilka Rathje-Kübler
344
12-20-1632 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
234 144 90 66.06 376 124 64 60 A F Z Z E 222/344 110 80 30 A E Z C A Ekaterina Panova
344
12-20-1829 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
234 144 90 66.06 338 101 71 30 A F B D Z 308/344 133 73 60 A Z Z C A Davide Gazzetto
347
12-20-1524 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
235 85 150 65.88 323 97 37 60 A F B D E 323/347 138 48 90 A E C B A Lanfeng Chang
348
12-20-0750 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
237 87 150 65.52 340 105 45 60 A F B D E 305/348 132 42 90 A E C C Z Bartłomiej Maciejewski
348
12-20-1349 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
237 87 150 65.52 328 98 38 60 A F Z Z F 329/348 139 49 90 A E C C Z Elena Fedykova
348
12-20-2043 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
237 87 150 65.52 328 98 38 60 A F Z Z E 329/348 139 49 90 A Z Z C Z Luca Elisei
351
12-20-0954 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
238 118 120 65.34 281 83 53 30 A F B D Z 367/351 155 65 90 A E Z Z Z Fabio Trinca Colonel
352
12-20-2238 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
239 119 120 65.16 356 110 50 60 A F Z Z E 291/352 129 69 60 Z E C Z A Vladyslav Vovk
353
12-20-0711 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
240 90 150 64.98 328 98 38 60 A F Z Z E 339/353 142 52 90 A E Z Z F Sumire Takatsu
353
12-20-1931 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
240 150 90 64.98 346 107 77 30 A F Z D E 308/353 133 73 60 A Z Z C A Marcin Krasuski
355
12-20-0628 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
241 91 150 64.80 315 94 34 60 A F F Z Z 354/355 147 57 90 A Z Z C Z Martin Vojvodík
355
12-20-1604 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
241 91 150 64.80 246 71 41 30 A F Z D E 390/355 170 50 120 A Z C Z A Sigurd Daehli
357
12-20-0023 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
243 93 150 64.44 390 135 45 90 A F B Z E 211/357 108 48 60 A E C C A Ziemowit Wójcik
357
12-20-1519 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
243 63 180 64.44 365 115 25 90 A F B Z E 283/357 128 38 90 A E C C Z Agata Ludwiczak
357
12-20-1701 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
243 93 150 64.44 260 76 46 30 A F B D Z 383/357 167 47 120 A Z Z Z Z Jiří Fišer
357
12-20-2255 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
243 63 180 64.44 362 113 23 90 A F B Z E 297/357 130 40 90 A E C E A Noritoshi Matsuhashi
361
12-20-1339 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
244 94 150 64.26 335 100 40 60 A F B D E 345/361 144 54 90 A E C C C Iván Mera
361
12-20-1643 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
244 94 150 64.26 373 120 60 60 A Z Z D E 266/361 124 34 90 A E D C Z Mauro Nardo
361
12-20-2017 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
244 154 90 64.26 395 138 78 60 A C B D Z 206/361 106 76 30 Z E C C A Tomas Sochor
364
12-20-1131 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
246 186 60 63.90 356 110 110 0 A F Z D Z 320/364 136 76 60 A Z Z C A Pavel Vácha
365
12-20-1118 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
247 97 150 63.72 376 124 34 90 A F B Z E 262/365 123 63 60 A E Z Z A Zsolt Bátorligeti
365
12-20-2119 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
247 67 180 63.72 294 87 27 60 D F Z D E 372/365 160 40 120 A E C Z C Andreina Brandi
367
12-20-2122 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
248 98 150 63.54 267 78 48 30 A F Z Z Z 390/367 170 50 120 A Z D C Z Dariusz Walczyna
368
12-20-0004 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
249 69 180 63.36 328 98 38 60 C F Z Z Z 363/368 151 31 120 A Z Z D Z Bartosz Stopczynski
369
12-20-0903 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
251 101 150 63.00 260 76 46 30 Z F Z D Z 396/369 175 55 120 A Z D C Z Pekka Seppa
369
12-20-1043 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
251 101 150 63.00 207 64 34 30 A F B D Z 407/369 187 67 120 A Z Z Z Z Marta Kapołka
369
12-20-1145 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
251 101 150 63.00 353 109 49 60 A F B D E 339/369 142 52 90 A E C C B Siobhan Henn
369
12-20-1844 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
251 41 210 63.00 362 113 23 90 Z F B Z Z 323/369 138 18 120 B E C F F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
373
12-20-0855 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
257 197 60 61.91 400 142 112 30 A F Z Z Z 239/373 115 85 30 Z E D C A Kati Kuusisto
374
12-20-0936 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
259 49 210 61.55 288 85 25 60 C F B D Z 393/374 174 24 150 A B C Z Z Peter Gierlach
374
12-20-2013 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
259 109 150 61.55 409 166 46 120 Z F B Z E 157/374 93 63 30 Z E Z Z A Anna Tóth
376
12-20-0021 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
262 142 120 61.01 407 154 64 90 A F B Z E 211/376 108 78 30 A E Z C A Jiří Pavlů
377
12-20-1044 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
266 86 180 60.29 380 128 38 90 A F B Z E 323/377 138 48 90 A Z Z C B Andrea Canistra
378
12-20-1916 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
267 147 120 60.11 396 139 79 60 A F Z Z E 283/378 128 68 60 Z E D C C Lenin David Lozano Argel
379
12-20-1402 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
270 60 210 59.57 406 153 33 120 A B B C E 243/379 117 27 90 A E C C B Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
379
12-20-1902 Miguel García ADOL ESP
270 90 180 59.57 387 133 43 90 A F B Z E 322/379 137 47 90 A E C Z A Miguel García
381
12-20-1449 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
273 153 120 59.03 294 87 57 30 D F Z D Z 406/381 186 96 90 A Z Z Z A Yusuke Okubo
382
12-20-1444 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
274 154 120 58.84 343 106 76 30 A F Z D E 386/382 168 78 90 A E C C B Donatas Juozumas
383
12-20-2031 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
276 66 210 58.48 379 125 35 90 Z Z B D Z 363/383 151 31 120 A Z D C Z Luca Rosato
384
12-20-1752 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
277 97 180 58.30 400 142 52 90 A Z B D E 319/384 135 45 90 A E Z Z F Bertilla Pajaro
385
12-20-2222 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
279 129 150 57.94 359 111 51 60 A F Z Z E 386/385 168 78 90 Z E C Z B Julia Zielczynska
386
12-20-1543 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
280 130 150 57.76 407 154 64 90 A F B Z E 277/386 126 66 60 A E Z C Z Masatoshi Arai
387
12-20-1524 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
283 103 180 57.22 353 109 49 60 A F D Z Z 393/387 174 54 120 A B D C F Grażyna Bator
388
12-20-2227 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
284 44 240 57.04 350 108 18 90 A F B Z E 398/388 176 26 150 A Z D Z Z Verónica Rodríguez Brome
389
12-20-2120 Catriona Beynon MDOC GBR
285 75 210 56.86 312 91 31 60 A C B D Z 411/389 194 44 150 A A C E E Catriona Beynon
390
12-20-1044 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
286 106 180 56.68 346 107 47 60 A F B D E 402/390 179 59 120 A D D C C Stefano Galletti
391
12-20-1703 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
291 111 180 55.78 339 103 43 60 Z F Z Z Z 409/391 188 68 120 C Z Z Z Z Pentti Jytilä
391
12-20-1847 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
291 171 120 55.78 402 143 83 60 A F Z Z E 357/391 148 88 60 A E C C A Viacheslav Astapovych
393
12-20-0454 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
293 83 210 55.42 413 170 50 120 F E E D F 262/393 123 33 90 B E C F A Hsu Yung Chang
394
12-20-2353 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
295 115 180 55.05 368 117 57 60 A A Z D E 400/394 178 58 120 A Z Z Z Z Camilla Malm
395
12-20-1640 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
296 116 180 54.87 384 129 39 90 Z F B Z Z 383/395 167 77 90 A E Z Z Z Natalia Kamolinkova
396
12-20-1520 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
297 177 120 54.69 398 140 80 60 A B Z D E 370/396 157 97 60 C E Z C B Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
397
12-20-1029 Gabriele Bovero OPK Miraflores ITA
299 89 210 54.33 394 137 47 90 A E B D F 374/397 162 42 120 A E C Z Z Gabriele Bovero
397
12-20-2236 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
299 209 90 54.33 334 99 99 0 A F Z D Z 414/397 200 110 90 A E C C F Lorenzo Platania
399
12-20-1906 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
301 121 180 53.97 410 168 78 90 Z Z B D Z 308/399 133 43 90 A E D C Z Irita Puķīte
400
12-20-1626 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
303 183 120 53.61 380 128 98 30 A F Z Z Z 396/400 175 85 90 Z E D Z Z Bluce Gao
401
12-20-1303 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
305 215 90 53.25 393 136 106 30 A F Z Z Z 388/401 169 109 60 A E Z C Z Hanna Kapołka
402
12-20-1944 Lise Coniel FRA
306 156 150 53.07 305 90 60 30 A F Z D E 417/402 216 96 120 A Z D Z A Lise Coniel
403
12-20-0351 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
309 99 210 52.53 403 146 56 90 Z Z Z D C 376/403 163 43 120 A E D F Z July Esperanza Ospina
403
12-20-2218 Eeva K CAN
309 189 120 52.53 416 183 93 90 A F B Z F 277/403 126 96 30 A E Z C A Eeva K
405
12-20-0421 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
314 164 150 51.62 386 131 71 60 A A Z D E 405/405 183 93 90 Z Z C C C Jānis Bergs
405
12-20-2147 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
314 104 210 51.62 410 168 48 120 Z F B Z E 353/405 146 56 90 A E D C Z Kseniia Puhovkina
407
12-20-2014 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
316 166 150 51.26 396 139 79 60 A E Z D E 399/407 177 87 90 A E D C F Larysa Astapovych
408
12-20-2305 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
322 202 120 50.18 390 135 105 30 A F B D Z 407/408 187 97 90 A Z Z C Z Zydrunas Sablinskas
409
12-20-1417 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
323 143 180 50.00 380 128 68 60 A F B Z Z 412/409 195 75 120 A Z Z Z Z Jonatán Furucz
409
12-20-1719 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
323 143 180 50.00 418 207 87 120 Z F B Z E 241/409 116 56 60 A D Z C A Wang Jingbo
411
12-20-0958 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
332 92 240 48.38 410 168 48 120 Z Z Z A E 379/411 164 44 120 Z Z C Z Z Fulvio Lenarduzzi
412
12-20-1028 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
339 219 120 47.11 414 172 112 60 A F Z Z E 383/412 167 107 60 Z E Z Z C Alexander Gubin
412
12-20-1630 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
339 189 150 47.11 390 135 105 30 Z F Z D Z 415/412 204 84 120 A Z C Z A Aleksandr Narovliansky
414
12-20-0053 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
345 195 150 46.03 359 111 81 30 A F F D Z 419/414 234 114 120 Z B F Z E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
415
12-20-0914 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
350 170 180 45.13 340 105 75 30 A F Z Z Z 420/415 245 95 150 A D C D Z Jarmila Mrtková
416
12-20-2205 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
356 116 240 44.04 418 207 57 150 C B B A E 358/416 149 59 90 B E D C C Gert Binder
417
12-20-1434 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
357 268 90 43.86 404 147 117 30 A F Z Z Z 416/417 210 151 60 A E Z C B Yuyue Zhao
418
12-20-1820 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
359 179 180 43.50 415 179 89 90 A F B Z E 404/418 180 90 90 C E D C Z Tatiana Koltunova
419
12-20-2011 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
368 158 210 41.88 417 190 100 90 A Z B D E 400/419 178 58 120 A E D E Z Jiří Vácha
420
12-20-1754 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
464 224 240 24.55 420 237 117 120 A Z B F E 418/420 227 107 120 C Z D C Z Francesco Valentini