Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
D Z A E C Z Z E A D
1
12-21-2259 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
26 26 0 100.00 3 12 12 0 D Z A E C 3/1 14 14 0 Z Z E A D Marcello Lambertini
1
12-21-2259 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
26 26 0 100.00 6 14 14 0 D Z A E C 1/1 12 12 0 Z Z E A D Kentaro Iwata
3
12-21-1049 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
30 30 0 99.30 6 14 14 0 D Z A E C 9/3 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Tapani Mäkinen
3
12-21-2044 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
30 30 0 99.30 4 13 13 0 D Z A E C 15/3 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Viola Zagonel
5
12-21-0746 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
32 32 0 98.95 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 3/5 14 14 0 Z Z E A D Marit Wiksell
5
12-21-0902 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
32 32 0 98.95 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 2/5 13 13 0 Z Z E A D Teemu Niskanen
5
12-21-1451 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
32 32 0 98.95 9 15 15 0 D Z A E C 15/5 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Alessio Tenani
5
12-21-1913 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
32 32 0 98.95 9 15 15 0 D Z A E C 15/5 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Lin Shyh Bin
9
12-21-1011 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
33 33 0 98.78 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 3/9 14 14 0 Z Z E A D Robertas Stankevič
9
12-21-1850 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
33 33 0 98.78 12 16 16 0 D Z A E C 15/9 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Sebastiano Lambertini
9
12-21-2151 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
33 33 0 98.78 1 11 11 0 D Z A E C 59/9 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Bartosz Stopczynski
12
12-21-1910 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
34 34 0 98.61 15 17 17 0 D Z A E C 15/12 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Aaron Gaio
12
12-21-1924 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
34 34 0 98.61 9 15 15 0 D Z A E C 35/12 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Till Geiler
14
12-21-0908 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
35 35 0 98.43 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 15/14 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Antti Rusanen
14
12-21-1304 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
35 35 0 98.43 12 16 16 0 D Z A E C 35/14 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Erik Kalman
14
12-21-1535 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
35 35 0 98.43 15 17 17 0 D Z A E C 25/14 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Ryota Hirayama
17
12-21-0010 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
36 36 0 98.26 12 16 16 0 D Z A E C 43/17 20 20 0 Z Z E A D Martin Aarholt Waaler
17
12-21-0911 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
36 36 0 98.26 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 25/17 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Giorgio Tonda
19
12-21-2001 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
37 37 0 98.08 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 25/19 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Christian Gieseler
20
12-21-1740 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
38 38 0 97.91 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 15/20 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Matthew Pickering
20
12-21-2331 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
38 38 0 97.91 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 9/20 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Petteri Hakala
22
12-21-1153 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
39 39 0 97.74 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 15/22 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Shota Tanaka
22
12-21-2349 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
39 39 0 97.74 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 9/22 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Erik Stalnacke
24
12-21-1539 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
40 40 0 97.56 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 3/24 14 14 0 Z Z E A D Robert Krueger
24
12-21-1742 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
40 40 0 97.56 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 59/24 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Sara López Martín
26
12-21-0056 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
41 41 0 97.39 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 25/26 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Luis Gonçalves
26
12-21-1247 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
41 41 0 97.39 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 15/26 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Hanna Modig Tjärnström
26
12-21-1916 Will Critchley CAN
41 41 0 97.39 34 20 20 0 D Z A E C 48/26 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Will Critchley
26
12-21-1919 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
41 41 0 97.39 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 35/26 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Davide Pairone
30
12-21-0102 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
42 42 0 97.21 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 77/30 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Thomas Schöps
30
12-21-0905 Edgar Domingues COC POR
42 42 0 97.21 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 25/30 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Edgar Domingues
30
12-21-1034 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
42 42 0 97.21 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 67/30 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Dušan Furucz
30
12-21-1037 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
42 42 0 97.21 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 35/30 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Guntars Mankus
34
12-21-1017 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
43 43 0 97.04 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 77/34 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Remo Madella
34
12-21-1715 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
43 43 0 97.04 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 48/34 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Ole Hennseler
36
12-21-0804 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
44 44 0 96.86 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 9/36 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Geir Myhr Oien
36
12-21-2204 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
44 44 0 96.86 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 48/36 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Dmytro Kurochkin
36
12-21-2239 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
44 44 0 96.86 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 43/36 20 20 0 Z Z E A D Michele Cera
36
12-21-2249 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
44 44 0 96.86 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 97/36 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Karol Galicz
40
12-21-1554 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
45 45 0 96.69 28 19 19 0 D Z A E C 97/40 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Daniel Locker
40
12-21-2213 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
45 45 0 96.69 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 48/40 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Nina Döllgast
42
12-21-0009 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
46 46 0 96.52 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 48/42 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Peter Dobra
42
12-21-1202 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
46 46 0 96.52 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 77/42 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Ilian Angeli
42
12-21-1659 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
46 46 0 96.52 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 25/42 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Tom Dobra
42
12-21-2017 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
46 46 0 96.52 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 25/42 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Jiri Kalousek
42
12-21-2027 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
46 46 0 96.52 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 15/42 17 17 0 Z Z E A D Daniele Guardini
42
12-21-2051 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
46 46 0 96.52 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 25/42 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Ralph Körner
42
12-21-2106 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
46 46 0 96.52 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 43/42 20 20 0 Z Z E A D Christian Enberg
49
12-21-1159 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
47 47 0 96.34 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 59/49 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Zbigniew Bąk
49
12-21-1315 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
47 47 0 96.34 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 77/49 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Mateusz Kula
49
12-21-1755 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
47 47 0 96.34 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 48/49 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Leon Kollenbach
52
12-21-0922 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
48 48 0 96.17 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 48/52 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Pavel Shmatov
52
12-21-1927 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
48 48 0 96.17 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 77/52 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Krešo Keresteš
54
12-21-1153 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
49 49 0 95.99 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 144/54 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Katarzyna Urbaniak
54
12-21-2101 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
49 49 0 95.99 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 106/54 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Sergei Rusakov
54
12-21-2120 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
49 49 0 95.99 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 67/54 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Dmitriy Dokuchaev
54
12-21-2343 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
49 49 0 95.99 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 116/54 28 28 0 Z Z E A D Hanka Straube
58
12-21-0950 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
50 50 0 95.82 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 35/58 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Markus Enberg
58
12-21-1220 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
50 50 0 95.82 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 77/58 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Pavel Kurfürst
58
12-21-1454 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
50 50 0 95.82 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 91/58 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Ville Hiirsalmi
58
12-21-1600 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
50 50 0 95.82 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 77/58 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Ričards Zvagulis
58
12-21-1945 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
50 50 0 95.82 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 106/58 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
63
12-21-0840 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
51 51 0 95.64 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 43/63 20 20 0 Z Z E A D Inês Domingues
63
12-21-0919 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
51 51 0 95.64 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 106/63 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Ivan Somoza
63
12-21-1034 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
51 51 0 95.64 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 67/63 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Bartłomiej Maciejewski
63
12-21-1107 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
51 51 0 95.64 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 91/63 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Tomáš Locker
63
12-21-1504 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
51 51 0 95.64 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 106/63 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Vesa Mäkinen
63
12-21-2039 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
51 51 0 95.64 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 77/63 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Alain Kyd
63
12-21-2206 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
51 51 0 95.64 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 67/63 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Bjarne Friedrichs
70
12-21-1926 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
52 52 0 95.47 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 77/70 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Mika Latva-Kokko
70
12-21-2324 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
52 52 0 95.47 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 77/70 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Jānis Rukšāns
72
12-21-1025 Jianhao Chen CHN
53 53 0 95.30 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 48/72 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Jianhao Chen
72
12-21-1054 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
53 53 0 95.30 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 119/72 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Dmitrii Glotov
74
12-21-0728 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
54 54 0 95.12 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 43/74 20 20 0 Z Z E A D Ilze Lapina
74
12-21-1037 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
54 54 0 95.12 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 67/74 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Marta Kapołka
76
12-21-1109 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
55 55 0 94.95 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 128/76 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Jana Kosťová
76
12-21-1113 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
55 55 0 94.95 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 128/76 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Ondřej Macek
76
12-21-1135 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
55 25 30 94.95 1 11 11 0 D Z A E C 223/76 44 14 30 Z Z Z A D Ben Kyd
76
12-21-1320 Jorge Herrera ESP
55 55 0 94.95 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 97/76 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Jorge Herrera
76
12-21-1720 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
55 55 0 94.95 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 106/76 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Santiago Isaza
76
12-21-2215 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
55 55 0 94.95 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 67/76 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Francesco Ognibene
82
12-21-1022 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
56 56 0 94.77 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 128/82 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Joanna Puternicka
82
12-21-1814 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
56 56 0 94.77 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 128/82 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Francesca Taufer
82
12-21-1832 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
56 56 0 94.77 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 106/82 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Iain Phillips
82
12-21-1848 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
56 56 0 94.77 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 91/82 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Francesco Mariani
82
12-21-1917 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
56 56 0 94.77 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 119/82 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Zijie Ning
87
12-21-1551 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
57 57 0 94.60 129 30 30 0 D Z A E C 106/87 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Naohiro Yamaguchi
87
12-21-1950 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
57 57 0 94.60 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 91/87 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Lovisa Hambäck
87
12-21-2206 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
57 57 0 94.60 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 35/87 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Todor Yovkov
90
12-21-1203 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
58 58 0 94.43 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 35/90 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Julia Modig Tjärnström
90
12-21-1529 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
58 58 0 94.43 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 128/90 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Eero Seppä
90
12-21-2250 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
58 58 0 94.43 168 35 35 0 D Z A E C 67/90 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Šimon Mižúr
93
12-21-1444 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
59 59 0 94.25 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 155/93 32 32 0 Z Z E A D Kinga Suranyi
93
12-21-1655 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
59 59 0 94.25 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 185/93 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Christoph Körner
95
12-21-1344 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
60 60 0 94.08 129 30 30 0 D Z A E C 128/95 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Hou Tin Chau
95
12-21-2038 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
60 60 0 94.08 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 97/95 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Irita Puķīte
95
12-21-2131 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
60 60 0 94.08 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 176/95 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Giulio Perissinotto
95
12-21-2146 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
60 60 0 94.08 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 97/95 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Zofia Wrześniak
99
12-21-0053 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
61 31 30 93.90 6 14 14 0 D Z A E C 232/99 47 17 30 Z B E A D Rafael Miguel
99
12-21-0608 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
61 61 0 93.90 129 30 30 0 D Z A E C 144/99 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Olga Korchagina
99
12-21-0825 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
61 31 30 93.90 15 17 17 0 D Z A E C 223/99 44 14 30 Z Z Z A D Pavel Ptáček
99
12-21-0847 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
61 61 0 93.90 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 77/99 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Esko Junttila
99
12-21-0953 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
61 61 0 93.90 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 77/99 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Fabian Janischowsky
99
12-21-1215 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
61 61 0 93.90 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 77/99 24 24 0 Z Z E A D Koji Chino
99
12-21-1304 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
61 61 0 93.90 155 33 33 0 D Z A E C 116/99 28 28 0 Z Z E A D Libor Forst
99
12-21-1707 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
61 61 0 93.90 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 160/99 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Vladyslav Vovk
99
12-21-2033 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
61 61 0 93.90 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 128/99 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Jonatán Furucz
108
12-21-1900 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
62 62 0 93.73 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 144/108 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Elina Rusanen
108
12-21-2111 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
62 62 0 93.73 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 212/108 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Cecilia Enberg
110
12-21-0847 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
63 63 0 93.55 155 33 33 0 D Z A E C 128/110 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Ján Furucz
110
12-21-1223 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
63 63 0 93.55 155 33 33 0 D Z A E C 128/110 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Laura Elīza Lapiņa
110
12-21-1318 John Kewley MDOC GBR
63 63 0 93.55 208 41 41 0 D Z A E C 59/110 22 22 0 Z Z E A D John Kewley
110
12-21-1531 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
63 63 0 93.55 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 176/110 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
114
12-21-1055 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
64 64 0 93.38 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 160/114 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
114
12-21-1416 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
64 64 0 93.38 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 176/114 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Michael Johansson
116
12-21-0102 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
65 65 0 93.21 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 119/116 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Matija Razum
116
12-21-1046 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
65 65 0 93.21 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 144/116 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Ondřej Pipek
116
12-21-2326 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
65 65 0 93.21 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 91/116 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Paula Starke
119
12-21-1022 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
66 66 0 93.03 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 119/119 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Costanza Bianco
119
12-21-1157 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
66 36 30 93.03 252 51 21 30 D B A E C 7/119 15 15 0 Z Z E A D Lauri Kontkanen
119
12-21-2133 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
66 66 0 93.03 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 128/119 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Oskar Hektor
119
12-21-2238 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
66 36 30 93.03 222 45 15 30 D Z A Z C 48/119 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Stefano Raus
123
12-21-0008 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
67 37 30 92.86 259 52 22 30 D C A E C 7/123 15 15 0 Z Z E A D Arno Gronhovd
123
12-21-0122 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
67 67 0 92.86 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 201/123 39 39 0 Z Z E A D Ana María Rivero Franco
123
12-21-0837 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
67 37 30 92.86 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 240/123 49 19 30 Z B E A D Susy De Pieri
123
12-21-1104 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
67 67 0 92.86 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 106/123 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Maxime Peyron
123
12-21-1230 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
67 67 0 92.86 208 41 41 0 D Z A E C 97/123 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Karel Cedrych
123
12-21-1331 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
67 67 0 92.86 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 160/123 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Colin Palmer
123
12-21-1754 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
67 67 0 92.86 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 160/123 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Luca Elisei
123
12-21-2159 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
67 67 0 92.86 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 128/123 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Sigrid Haugskott
131
12-21-0838 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
68 68 0 92.68 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 192/131 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Frode Haugskott
131
12-21-1131 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
68 38 30 92.68 248 50 20 30 D B A E C 25/131 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Jorge Valente Barrera
131
12-21-1828 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
68 68 0 92.68 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 119/131 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Anton Puhovkin
131
12-21-2006 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
68 68 0 92.68 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 119/131 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Danila Vasilev
135
12-21-0321 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
69 69 0 92.51 218 43 43 0 D Z A E C 97/135 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Yoonsun Cha
135
12-21-2147 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
69 39 30 92.51 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 249/135 51 21 30 Z Z Z A D Masayuki Tashiro
137
12-21-0952 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
70 70 0 92.33 129 30 30 0 D Z A E C 206/137 40 40 0 Z Z E A D Takashi Oki
137
12-21-1009 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
70 70 0 92.33 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 144/137 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Sigurd Daehli
137
12-21-1258 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
70 40 30 92.33 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 232/137 47 17 30 Z B E A D Johan Persson
137
12-21-1702 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
70 70 0 92.33 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 170/137 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Zsolt Bátorligeti
137
12-21-1851 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
70 70 0 92.33 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 128/137 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Justyna Kuzba
142
12-21-1912 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
71 71 0 92.16 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 160/142 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Bertilla Pajaro
143
12-21-1541 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
72 72 0 91.99 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 160/143 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Bohuslav Hůlka
144
12-21-0821 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
73 73 0 91.81 208 41 41 0 D Z A E C 155/144 32 32 0 Z Z E A D Darya Garbuzova
144
12-21-1240 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
73 73 0 91.81 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 185/144 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Karin Bodecs
144
12-21-1748 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
73 43 30 91.81 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 232/144 47 17 30 Z B E A D Leif Eriksson
144
12-21-2138 Alfons Alonso KOS BNO RUS
73 73 0 91.81 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 259/144 52 52 0 Z Z E A D Alfons Alonso
144
12-21-2156 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
73 43 30 91.81 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 236/144 48 18 30 Z B E A D Birte Friedrichs
149
12-21-0001 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
74 44 30 91.64 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 240/149 49 19 30 Z Z Z A D River Edis-Smith
149
12-21-0052 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
74 74 0 91.64 208 41 41 0 D Z A E C 160/149 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Lenka Forstová
149
12-21-0801 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
74 44 30 91.64 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 236/149 48 18 30 Z Z Z A D Jacek Wieszaczewski
149
12-21-0855 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
74 74 0 91.64 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 221/149 43 43 0 Z Z E A D Alex Pegg
149
12-21-1821 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
74 74 0 91.64 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 185/149 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
154
12-21-0659 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
75 45 30 91.46 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 249/154 51 21 30 D Z E A D Owe Andersson
154
12-21-1907 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
75 45 30 91.46 18 18 18 0 D Z A E C 277/154 57 27 30 Z Z E A B Mikko Heinonen
154
12-21-2106 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
75 45 30 91.46 238 48 18 30 Z Z A E C 106/154 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Davide Martignago
154
12-21-2112 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
75 45 30 91.46 259 52 22 30 D Z A F C 67/154 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Simone Frascaroli
158
12-21-0817 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
76 46 30 91.29 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 265/158 54 24 30 Z B E A D Andrius Jovaiša
158
12-21-1733 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
76 76 0 91.29 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 170/158 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Cornelia Eckardt
160
12-21-1202 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
77 77 0 91.11 235 47 47 0 D Z A E C 128/160 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Krzysztof Ligienza
160
12-21-1327 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
77 77 0 91.11 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 176/160 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Tetiana Tkachuk
160
12-21-1621 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
77 47 30 91.11 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 249/160 51 21 30 Z B E A D Anne Straube
160
12-21-2047 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
77 47 30 91.11 235 47 17 30 D Z Z E C 128/160 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Alejandro Aguilar Lara
160
12-21-2206 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
77 77 0 91.11 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 212/160 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Andrea Arcila Castro
165
12-21-0939 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
78 48 30 90.94 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 277/165 57 27 30 Z B E A D Kristaps Tamuzs
165
12-21-1949 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
78 78 0 90.94 231 46 46 0 D Z A E C 155/165 32 32 0 Z Z E A D Ian Ditchfield
165
12-21-2254 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
78 78 0 90.94 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 128/165 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Maja Kula
168
12-21-0134 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
79 49 30 90.77 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 284/168 58 28 30 D Z E A D Anders Höije
168
12-21-1318 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
79 49 30 90.77 284 60 30 30 D Z Z E C 35/168 19 19 0 Z Z E A D Matias Sankari
168
12-21-1650 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
79 79 0 90.77 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 170/168 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Hanna Kapołka
168
12-21-2002 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
79 79 0 90.77 168 35 35 0 D Z A E C 223/168 44 44 0 Z Z E A D Henni Hiirsalmi
172
12-21-1204 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
80 50 30 90.59 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 272/172 56 26 30 Z B E A D Tsuyoshi Ban
173
12-21-1423 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
81 81 0 90.42 247 49 49 0 D Z A E C 155/173 32 32 0 Z Z E A D Dario Bertolini
173
12-21-1448 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
81 81 0 90.42 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 218/173 42 42 0 Z Z E A D Hiroshi Utsumi
173
12-21-2116 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
81 51 30 90.42 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 240/173 49 19 30 Z B E A D Sami Hyvönen
173
12-21-2139 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
81 81 0 90.42 218 43 43 0 D Z A E C 198/173 38 38 0 Z Z E A D Cecilia Fenerty
177
12-21-0940 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
82 52 30 90.24 284 60 30 30 D Z A E D 59/177 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Radim Hošek
177
12-21-1000 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
82 52 30 90.24 284 60 30 30 D B A E C 59/177 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Arto Korhonen
177
12-21-1216 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
82 82 0 90.24 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 192/177 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Clive Allen
177
12-21-2045 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
82 52 30 90.24 280 59 29 30 Z Z A E C 67/177 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Pinja Mäkinen
177
12-21-2053 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
82 52 30 90.24 310 66 36 30 Z Z A E C 9/177 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Oleksii Kyrychenko
182
12-21-2238 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
83 83 0 90.07 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 176/182 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Dariusz Walczyna
183
12-21-1208 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
84 84 0 89.90 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 185/183 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Marita Gronhovd
183
12-21-1736 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
84 84 0 89.90 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 201/183 39 39 0 Z Z E A D Colin Duckworth
183
12-21-1845 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
84 54 30 89.90 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 262/183 53 23 30 Z B E A D Bartłomiej Mazan
183
12-21-2318 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
84 84 0 89.90 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 262/183 53 53 0 Z Z E A D Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
187
12-21-0809 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
85 85 0 89.72 269 54 54 0 D Z A E C 144/187 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Jesus Hervas
187
12-21-0947 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
85 55 30 89.72 296 63 33 30 D B A E C 59/187 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Peter Hambäck
187
12-21-1145 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
85 85 0 89.72 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 227/187 46 46 0 Z Z E A D Friedmar Richter
187
12-21-1459 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
85 55 30 89.72 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 249/187 51 21 30 Z B E A D Jiří Fišer
187
12-21-1632 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
85 85 0 89.72 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 236/187 48 48 0 Z Z E A D Iuliia Salakhova
187
12-21-2100 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
85 55 30 89.72 53 23 23 0 D Z A E C 297/187 62 32 30 Z Z D A D Eddy Sandri
187
12-21-2152 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
85 85 0 89.72 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 206/187 40 40 0 Z Z E A D Sebastian Ordonez
194
12-21-0630 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
86 26 60 89.55 4 13 13 0 D Z A E C 336/194 73 13 60 Z B E A F Juha Hiirsalmi
194
12-21-1007 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
86 86 0 89.55 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 212/194 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Anna Schöps
194
12-21-1912 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
86 26 60 89.55 231 46 16 30 E Z A E C 206/194 40 10 30 Z B E A D Lauri Mäkinen
194
12-21-2203 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
86 56 30 89.55 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 290/194 59 29 30 Z Z Z A D Malte Granefelt
194
12-21-2259 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
86 56 30 89.55 252 51 21 30 D Z A E B 176/194 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Martin Petříček
199
12-21-1541 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
87 57 30 89.37 305 65 35 30 D B A E C 59/199 22 22 0 Z Z E A D Pavel Šprynar
199
12-21-1745 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
87 87 0 89.37 265 53 53 0 D Z A E C 170/199 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Piergiorgio Zancanaro
201
12-21-2216 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
89 59 30 89.02 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 308/201 65 35 30 D Z E A D Martin Sorensen
202
12-21-0009 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
90 60 30 88.85 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 284/202 58 28 30 D Z E A D Daniel Silva
202
12-21-0949 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
90 60 30 88.85 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 297/202 62 32 30 D Z E A D Joao Pedro Valente
202
12-21-1150 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
90 60 30 88.85 34 20 20 0 D Z A E C 328/202 70 40 30 E Z E A D Jan Müller
202
12-21-2000 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
90 60 30 88.85 293 62 32 30 D B A E C 116/202 28 28 0 Z Z E A D Nicolò Buganè
202
12-21-2237 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
90 60 30 88.85 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 307/202 64 34 30 D Z E A D Joanna Lewandowska
207
12-21-0855 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
91 91 0 88.68 269 54 54 0 D Z A E C 192/207 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Martti Inkinen
207
12-21-1247 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
91 61 30 88.68 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 292/207 60 30 30 D Z E A D Sanda Lapina
207
12-21-1424 Peter Simon GYO HUN
91 61 30 88.68 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 277/207 57 27 30 Z B E A D Peter Simon
207
12-21-2236 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
91 61 30 88.68 273 55 25 30 D Z A E Z 185/207 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Anna Tóth
211
12-21-1520 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
92 62 30 88.50 323 71 41 30 D B A E C 48/211 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Genya Takeuchi
212
12-21-1129 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
93 93 0 88.33 274 56 56 0 D Z A E C 192/212 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Andrey Panov
212
12-21-1347 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
93 93 0 88.33 231 46 46 0 D Z A E C 232/212 47 47 0 Z Z E A D Sumire Takatsu
212
12-21-1833 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
93 63 30 88.33 317 68 38 30 D Z A Z C 91/212 25 25 0 Z Z E A D Edoardo Tona
212
12-21-1942 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
93 63 30 88.33 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 308/212 65 35 30 D Z E A D Elvio Cereser
216
12-21-1040 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
94 64 30 88.15 305 65 35 30 D B A E C 119/216 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Clara Jakobsson
217
12-21-1509 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
95 95 0 87.98 259 52 52 0 D Z A E C 221/217 43 43 0 Z Z E A D Torsten Maettig
217
12-21-1708 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
95 95 0 87.98 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 245/217 50 50 0 Z Z E A D Máté Maródi
217
12-21-2156 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
95 65 30 87.98 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 330/217 71 41 30 Z B E A D Daria Mikuła
220
12-21-1050 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
96 66 30 87.80 305 65 35 30 D A A E C 144/220 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Robert Jakobsson
220
12-21-1229 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
96 66 30 87.80 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 323/220 68 38 30 Z B E A D Luca Rosato
220
12-21-2008 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
96 96 0 87.80 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 265/220 54 54 0 Z Z E A D Jens Leibiger
223
12-21-1623 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
97 37 60 87.63 350 81 21 60 D A Z E C 9/223 16 16 0 Z Z E A D Dominic Wathey
223
12-21-1800 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
97 97 0 87.63 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 240/223 49 49 0 Z Z E A D Harri Lehtimäki
225
12-21-0100 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
98 68 30 87.46 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 297/225 62 32 30 Z B E A D Marcin Krasuski
225
12-21-1125 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
98 98 0 87.46 259 52 52 0 D Z A E C 227/225 46 46 0 Z Z E A D Nataliia Salakhova
225
12-21-1309 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
98 68 30 87.46 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 297/225 62 32 30 Z B E A D Piroska Bacso
228
12-21-1008 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
99 99 0 87.28 278 58 58 0 D Z A E C 212/228 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Elisabet Wiksell
229
12-21-0928 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
100 100 0 87.11 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 269/229 55 55 0 Z Z E A D Ziemowit Wójcik
229
12-21-1009 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
100 70 30 87.11 323 71 41 30 D Z A Z C 119/229 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Owain Jones
229
12-21-1822 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
100 70 30 87.11 291 61 31 30 E Z A E C 201/229 39 39 0 Z Z E A D Nuno Leite
232
12-21-0057 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
101 41 60 86.93 34 20 20 0 D Z A E C 345/232 81 21 60 D B E A D Nuno Pires
232
12-21-0857 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
101 101 0 86.93 296 63 63 0 D Z A E C 198/232 38 38 0 Z Z E A D Paweł Wolniewicz
232
12-21-1346 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
101 71 30 86.93 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 332/232 72 42 30 D Z E A D Santiago Rodas
235
12-21-0403 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
102 72 30 86.76 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 297/235 62 32 30 Z Z Z A D Daniel Martinez Hoyos
235
12-21-1710 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
102 72 30 86.76 155 33 33 0 D Z A E C 325/235 69 39 30 Z Z Z A D Milan Lučný
237
12-21-0855 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
103 73 30 86.59 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 332/237 72 42 30 D Z E A D Daniele Martignago
237
12-21-1504 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
103 73 30 86.59 265 53 53 0 D Z A E C 245/237 50 20 30 Z Z F A D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
239
12-21-1935 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
104 44 60 86.41 362 86 26 60 D C A E Z 25/239 18 18 0 Z Z E A D Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
240
12-21-0419 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
105 105 0 86.24 252 51 51 0 D Z A E C 265/240 54 54 0 Z Z E A D José Carlos Pascotini
240
12-21-0908 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
105 75 30 86.24 323 71 41 30 Z Z A E C 170/240 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Martin Vojvodík
240
12-21-1043 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
105 75 30 86.24 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 308/240 65 35 30 Z Z D A D Jan Hric
240
12-21-1450 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
105 75 30 86.24 202 40 40 0 D Z A E C 308/240 65 35 30 D Z E A D Noritoshi Matsuhashi
240
12-21-1529 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
105 75 30 86.24 333 74 44 30 D Z A E Z 144/240 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Takuya Yamaguchi
240
12-21-1625 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
105 75 30 86.24 345 78 48 30 E Z A E C 106/240 27 27 0 Z Z E A D Alberto Grilli
240
12-21-1629 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
105 75 30 86.24 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 320/240 67 37 30 C Z E A D Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
247
12-21-1027 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
106 76 30 86.06 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 284/247 58 28 30 Z B E A D Hector Lorenzo Yustos
247
12-21-1251 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
106 76 30 86.06 329 73 43 30 Z Z A E C 160/247 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Jouni Lipponen
247
12-21-1517 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
106 76 30 86.06 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 325/247 69 39 30 Z Z Z A D Tomohiro Enoki
250
12-21-0923 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
107 107 0 85.89 274 56 56 0 D Z A E C 249/250 51 51 0 Z Z E A D Pekka Seppa
250
12-21-1002 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
107 77 30 85.89 362 86 56 30 D B A E C 48/250 21 21 0 Z Z E A D Tuomas Hakkarainen
250
12-21-1530 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
107 47 60 85.89 38 21 21 0 D Z A E C 356/250 86 26 60 E B E A D Niccolò Santi
250
12-21-1859 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
107 77 30 85.89 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 308/250 65 35 30 D Z E A D Lee Ming Chak
250
12-21-2024 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
107 77 30 85.89 252 51 51 0 D Z A E C 272/250 56 26 30 Z B E A D Fulvio Lenarduzzi
250
12-21-2039 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
107 77 30 85.89 340 76 46 30 E Z A E C 144/250 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Šimon Mareček
250
12-21-2218 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
107 77 30 85.89 168 35 35 0 D Z A E C 332/250 72 42 30 Z B E A D Iván Mera
257
12-21-1101 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
108 48 60 85.71 34 20 20 0 D Z A E C 364/257 88 28 60 D B E A D Barbara Szmyt
257
12-21-1223 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
108 78 30 85.71 326 72 42 30 Z Z A E C 185/257 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Philipp Haider
257
12-21-2230 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
108 78 30 85.71 337 75 45 30 E Z A E C 160/257 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Miksa Laáber
257
12-21-2257 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
108 108 0 85.71 280 59 59 0 D Z A E C 240/257 49 49 0 Z Z E A D Piotr Zielczynski
261
12-21-0849 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
109 49 60 85.54 296 63 33 30 Z Z A E C 227/261 46 16 30 Z B E A D Nuno Rebelo
261
12-21-0851 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
109 79 30 85.54 178 37 37 0 D Z A E C 332/261 72 42 30 D Z E A D Eero Hakanen
261
12-21-1030 Custódio Pinto POR
109 79 30 85.54 329 73 43 30 D Z A Z C 185/261 36 36 0 Z Z E A D Custódio Pinto
261
12-21-1150 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
109 49 60 85.54 278 58 28 30 Z Z A E C 249/261 51 21 30 Z B E A D Maciej Urbaniak
261
12-21-1243 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
109 79 30 85.54 333 74 44 30 Z Z A E C 176/261 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Magdalena Kurfürstová
266
12-21-1049 Robert Finch SOC GBR
110 50 60 85.37 45 22 22 0 D Z A E C 364/266 88 28 60 D B E A D Robert Finch
267
12-21-0217 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
111 51 60 85.19 284 60 30 30 D B A E C 249/267 51 21 30 Z B E A D Akune Li
267
12-21-2325 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
111 81 30 85.19 319 69 39 30 D Z Z E C 218/267 42 42 0 Z Z E A D Lucie Pelikanova
269
12-21-1015 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
112 52 60 85.02 269 54 24 30 D C A E C 284/269 58 28 30 Z B E A D Gabor Suranyi
269
12-21-1038 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
112 52 60 85.02 274 56 26 30 D Z A Z C 272/269 56 26 30 D Z E A D Giacomo Zagonel
269
12-21-1553 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
112 112 0 85.02 252 51 51 0 D Z A E C 294/269 61 61 0 Z Z E A D Jarmo Karvinen
269
12-21-1856 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
112 82 30 85.02 353 82 52 30 D C A E C 128/269 30 30 0 Z Z E A D Erik Lundkvist
269
12-21-1931 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
112 112 0 85.02 248 50 50 0 D Z A E C 297/269 62 62 0 Z Z E A D Davide Gazzetto
269
12-21-2304 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
112 82 30 85.02 159 34 34 0 D Z A E C 340/269 78 48 30 D Z E A D Kseniia Puhovkina
275
12-21-0814 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
113 83 30 84.84 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 308/275 65 35 30 D Z E A D Andrey Tovchennikov
275
12-21-1327 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
113 83 30 84.84 373 89 59 30 D Z A E D 77/275 24 24 0 Z Z E A D David Jukes
275
12-21-2347 Jaroslav Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE
113 83 30 84.84 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 330/275 71 41 30 Z Z D A D Jaroslav Křenek
278
12-21-0845 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
114 54 60 84.67 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 369/278 89 29 60 Z B Z A D Gregor Sturm
278
12-21-0851 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
114 84 30 84.67 265 53 53 0 D Z A E C 294/278 61 31 30 Z Z E A Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
278
12-21-1327 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
114 114 0 84.67 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 315/278 66 66 0 Z Z E A D Zhang Guanlin
278
12-21-1426 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
114 84 30 84.67 350 81 51 30 Z Z A E C 160/278 33 33 0 Z Z E A D Juha Villikka
278
12-21-1557 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
114 54 60 84.67 252 51 21 30 D Z A D C 304/278 63 33 30 Z A E A D Daniel Szulc
278
12-21-2317 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
114 84 30 84.67 353 82 52 30 D Z A Z C 155/278 32 32 0 Z Z E A D Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
284
12-21-0010 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
115 55 60 84.49 381 92 32 60 Z C A E C 67/284 23 23 0 Z Z E A D Edoardo De Vallièr
284
12-21-1055 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
115 55 60 84.49 296 63 33 30 D B A E C 259/284 52 22 30 Z Z F A D Zoltán Miháczi
286
12-21-1406 Melania Tinelli ITA
116 56 60 84.32 99 27 27 0 D Z A E C 369/286 89 29 60 D B E A D Melania Tinelli
286
12-21-1508 Barry Egon LAT
116 56 60 84.32 75 25 25 0 D Z A E C 374/286 91 31 60 E B E A D Barry Egon
286
12-21-1553 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
116 86 30 84.32 265 53 53 0 D Z A E C 304/286 63 33 30 Z Z Z A D Graham Charles Urquhart
286
12-21-1742 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
116 56 60 84.32 284 60 30 30 Z Z A E C 272/286 56 26 30 Z Z Z A D Vitaliy Kyrychenko
286
12-21-2012 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
116 86 30 84.32 340 76 46 30 D C A E C 206/286 40 40 0 Z Z E A D Miroslaw Marek
286
12-21-2159 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
116 56 60 84.32 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 364/286 88 28 60 D B E A D Teemu Hämäläinen
292
12-21-1043 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
117 57 60 84.15 371 88 28 60 Z Z Z E C 119/292 29 29 0 Z Z E A D Carlos Otero Ramírez
292
12-21-1130 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
117 57 60 84.15 310 66 36 30 D C A E C 249/292 51 21 30 Z B E A D Luka Kosić
292
12-21-2102 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
117 87 30 84.15 353 82 52 30 D B A E C 176/292 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
295
12-21-0006 Emily Secord HOC CAN
118 118 0 83.97 259 52 52 0 D Z A E C 315/295 66 66 0 Z Z E A D Emily Secord
295
12-21-1849 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
118 118 0 83.97 296 63 63 0 D Z A E C 269/295 55 55 0 Z Z E A D Olaf Kübler
295
12-21-2354 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
118 88 30 83.97 259 52 52 0 D Z A E C 315/295 66 36 30 Z Z D A D Søren Saxtorph
298
12-21-1430 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
119 59 60 83.80 123 29 29 0 D Z A E C 372/298 90 30 60 D B E A D Hanna Karvonen
298
12-21-2117 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
119 59 60 83.80 296 63 33 30 Z Z A E C 272/298 56 26 30 D Z E A D Michele Fiocca
300
12-21-0753 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
120 90 30 83.62 346 79 49 30 Z Z A E C 212/300 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Mateja Kerestes
300
12-21-2334 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
120 90 30 83.62 353 82 52 30 Z Z A E C 198/300 38 38 0 Z Z E A D Wojciech Wójcik
302
12-21-1947 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
121 61 60 83.45 365 87 27 60 Z B A E C 170/302 34 34 0 Z Z E A D Emil Kacin
303
12-21-0320 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
124 64 60 82.93 384 93 33 60 C Z A D C 144/303 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Clare Durand
303
12-21-1012 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
124 64 60 82.93 387 98 38 60 D B A Z C 97/303 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Gintaras Mikolavicius
303
12-21-1828 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
124 94 30 82.93 329 73 43 30 D Z A F C 249/303 51 51 0 Z Z E A D Atis Ruksans
306
12-21-0718 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
125 65 60 82.75 313 67 37 30 D Z A Z C 284/306 58 28 30 Z Z Z A D Solomon Luk
306
12-21-0812 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
125 65 60 82.75 133 31 31 0 D Z A E C 380/306 94 34 60 D B E A D Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
306
12-21-1734 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
125 95 30 82.75 346 79 49 30 D Z A D C 227/306 46 46 0 Z Z E A D Stephen Bingham
306
12-21-2152 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
125 65 60 82.75 293 62 32 30 D C A E C 304/306 63 33 30 Z B E A D Iga Mikuła
310
12-21-0039 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
126 96 30 82.58 340 76 46 30 D Z A F C 245/310 50 50 0 Z Z E A D Jiří Pavlů
311
12-21-0852 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
127 97 30 82.40 362 86 56 30 D B A E C 212/311 41 41 0 Z Z E A D Trofim Alekseev
311
12-21-1404 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
127 67 60 82.40 365 87 27 60 D C A Z C 206/311 40 40 0 Z Z E A D Vladimir Koltunov
311
12-21-1422 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
127 127 0 82.40 313 67 67 0 D Z A E C 292/311 60 60 0 Z Z E A D Ilka Rathje-Kübler
311
12-21-1851 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
127 97 30 82.40 212 42 42 0 D Z A E C 355/311 85 55 30 D Z E A D Elena Leontyeva
311
12-21-1901 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
127 67 60 82.40 105 28 28 0 D Z A E C 384/311 99 39 60 Z B E A Z Gisela Müller
311
12-21-2111 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
127 127 0 82.40 326 72 72 0 D Z A E C 269/311 55 55 0 Z Z E A D Julia Zielczynska
317
12-21-1445 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
128 98 30 82.23 293 62 62 0 D Z A E C 315/317 66 36 30 Z Z E A Z Yusuke Okubo
318
12-21-1149 Lise Coniel FRA
129 69 60 82.06 296 63 33 30 C Z A E C 315/318 66 36 30 D Z E A D Lise Coniel
319
12-21-1030 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
130 40 90 81.88 248 50 20 30 E Z A E C 343/319 80 20 60 D Z E B D Lennart Wahlgren
319
12-21-1128 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
130 100 30 81.88 384 93 63 30 D C A E C 192/319 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Ekaterina Panova
319
12-21-1401 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
130 70 60 81.88 296 63 33 30 D C A E C 320/319 67 37 30 D Z E A D Agata Ludwiczak
319
12-21-2207 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
130 100 30 81.88 340 76 46 30 Z Z A E C 265/319 54 54 0 Z Z E A D Renato Bettin
323
12-21-0027 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
131 101 30 81.71 365 87 57 30 D Z A E D 223/323 44 44 0 Z Z E A D Steve Beuerman
323
12-21-1745 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
131 101 30 81.71 238 48 48 0 D Z A E C 350/323 83 53 30 D Z E A D Cláudio Tereso
325
12-21-1643 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
132 72 60 81.53 220 44 44 0 D Z A E C 364/325 88 28 60 Z B E B D Adrian Krol
326
12-21-1108 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
133 103 30 81.36 235 47 47 0 D Z A E C 356/326 86 56 30 Z Z C A D Päivi Hiltunen
326
12-21-1351 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
133 73 60 81.36 222 45 45 0 D Z A E C 364/326 88 28 60 D B E A D Donatas Lazauskas
326
12-21-2152 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
133 73 60 81.36 397 107 47 60 Z Z Z E C 97/326 26 26 0 Z Z E A D Nicola Galvan
329
12-21-1026 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
134 104 30 81.18 252 51 51 0 D Z A E C 350/329 83 53 30 Z Z Z A D Igor Bondarenko
329
12-21-2354 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
134 104 30 81.18 326 72 72 0 D Z A E C 297/329 62 32 30 Z Z E B D Camilla Malm
331
12-21-1753 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
135 75 60 81.01 353 82 52 30 Z Z A E C 262/331 53 23 30 D Z E A D Stefano Zarfati
332
12-21-1337 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
136 76 60 80.84 313 67 37 30 D Z A Z C 325/332 69 39 30 Z Z F A D Karin Biering
333
12-21-1614 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
138 108 30 80.49 280 59 59 0 D Z A E C 342/333 79 49 30 Z Z F A D Valerio Pfister
333
12-21-2054 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
138 78 60 80.49 397 107 47 60 E C A E C 144/333 31 31 0 Z Z E A D Przemysław Witczak
335
12-21-0820 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
139 79 60 80.31 394 104 44 60 D C A E Z 176/335 35 35 0 Z Z E A D Alexey Volkov
335
12-21-0844 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
139 79 60 80.31 389 100 40 60 E Z A E Z 201/335 39 39 0 Z Z E A D Elena Fedykova
337
12-21-1543 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
140 50 90 80.14 85 26 26 0 D Z A E C 400/337 114 24 90 Z B Z B D Martin Locker
338
12-21-1341 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
142 82 60 79.79 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 389/338 103 43 60 D Z Z A D Lu Marron
339
12-21-1707 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
143 53 90 79.62 62 24 24 0 D Z A E C 406/339 119 29 90 D B Z A D Peter Gierlach
339
12-21-1838 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
143 83 60 79.62 193 39 39 0 D Z A E C 390/339 104 44 60 D Z Z A D Zita Ruksane
339
12-21-2208 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
143 113 30 79.62 337 75 45 30 D C A E C 323/339 68 68 0 Z Z E A D Diego Giraldo
342
12-21-0154 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
145 115 30 79.27 388 99 69 30 D C A E C 227/342 46 46 0 Z Z E A D Mike Poulsen
342
12-21-1135 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
145 145 0 79.27 365 87 87 0 D Z A E C 284/342 58 58 0 Z Z E A D Viacheslav Astapovych
344
12-21-1929 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
146 56 90 79.09 284 60 30 30 Z Z A E C 356/344 86 26 60 Z A E B D Jacopo Chiogna
344
12-21-2039 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
146 86 60 79.09 320 70 40 30 D B A E C 339/344 76 46 30 Z Z E A Z Mykhailo Astapovych
344
12-21-2155 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
146 86 60 79.09 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 400/344 114 54 60 Z Z Z A Z Francesco Stefanachi
347
12-21-0802 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
148 148 0 78.75 378 91 91 0 D Z A E C 277/347 57 57 0 Z Z E A D Florian Lang
348
12-21-1528 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
149 119 30 78.57 381 92 62 30 Z Z A E C 277/348 57 57 0 Z Z E A D Wang Jingbo
349
12-21-1015 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
150 120 30 78.40 389 100 70 30 D Z A E Z 245/349 50 50 0 Z Z E A D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
350
12-21-0624 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
151 121 30 78.22 269 54 54 0 D Z A E C 382/350 97 67 30 D Z E A D Igor Boncina
350
12-21-0929 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
151 91 60 78.22 220 44 44 0 D Z A E C 392/350 107 47 60 Z B Z A D Sergii Stoian
350
12-21-1115 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
151 91 60 78.22 317 68 38 30 Z Z A E C 350/350 83 53 30 Z Z Z A D Jose Rubio Gomez
350
12-21-1253 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
151 91 60 78.22 402 114 54 60 D C A E Z 192/350 37 37 0 Z Z E A D Siobhan Henn
350
12-21-2244 Eeva K CAN
151 151 0 78.22 313 67 67 0 D Z A E C 353/350 84 84 0 Z Z E A D Eeva K
355
12-21-1209 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
154 124 30 77.70 305 65 65 0 D Z A E C 369/355 89 59 30 Z Z F A D Hansjörg Kübler
356
12-21-0006 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
156 66 90 77.35 277 57 27 30 D B A E C 384/356 99 39 60 D Z Z A D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
357
12-21-0513 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
158 128 30 77.00 378 91 61 30 D Z A Z C 320/357 67 67 0 Z Z E A D Bluce Gao
357
12-21-1939 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
158 68 90 77.00 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 409/357 126 36 90 D B F A D Matthias Mahr
359
12-21-0203 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
159 99 60 76.83 248 50 50 0 D Z A E C 394/359 109 49 60 Z B E Z D July Esperanza Ospina
359
12-21-0937 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
159 99 60 76.83 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 407/359 121 61 60 Z C E Z D Marci Szabo
359
12-21-2342 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
159 129 30 76.83 408 120 90 30 D B A E C 201/359 39 39 0 Z Z E A D Zbigniew Socha
362
12-21-2053 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
160 70 90 76.66 333 74 44 30 D B A E C 356/362 86 26 60 D B E A D Fruzsina Biro
362
12-21-2305 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
160 130 30 76.66 393 103 73 30 D Z Z E C 277/362 57 57 0 Z Z E A D Mariusz Góraj
364
12-21-0458 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
161 101 60 76.48 348 80 50 30 D B A E C 345/364 81 51 30 D Z E A D Hsu Yung Chang
364
12-21-1504 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
161 41 120 76.48 231 46 16 30 D A A E C 403/364 115 25 90 D A Z A D Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
366
12-21-1454 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
162 72 90 76.31 147 32 32 0 D Z A E C 411/366 130 40 90 D B Z A D Mauro Nardo
367
12-21-0009 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
163 163 0 76.13 350 81 81 0 D Z A E C 348/367 82 82 0 Z Z E A D Bosse Engborg
368
12-21-0440 Feng Sifang CHN
165 105 60 75.78 359 84 54 30 C Z A E C 345/368 81 51 30 Z B E A D Feng Sifang
368
12-21-1353 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
165 135 30 75.78 375 90 90 0 D Z A E C 338/368 75 45 30 D Z E A D Lenin David Lozano Argel
370
12-21-1124 Liubov Kozina RUS
167 137 30 75.44 337 75 75 0 D Z A E C 377/370 92 62 30 Z Z Z A D Liubov Kozina
370
12-21-1445 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
167 107 60 75.44 291 61 61 0 D Z A E C 391/370 106 46 60 Z B Z A D Masatoshi Arai
372
12-21-1803 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
168 48 120 75.26 344 77 17 60 D A Z E C 374/372 91 31 60 D Z Z A D Tuomo Niskanen
373
12-21-1237 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
169 109 60 75.09 415 129 69 60 Z B A E C 206/373 40 40 0 Z Z E A D Natalia Kamolinkova
373
12-21-2351 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
169 79 90 75.09 412 127 37 90 E C A Z C 218/373 42 42 0 Z Z E A D Andreina Brandi
375
12-21-0711 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
170 80 90 74.91 381 92 32 60 D C A Z C 340/375 78 48 30 Z Z E B D Jorgen Granefelt
376
12-21-1414 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
171 111 60 74.74 392 101 71 30 Z Z A E C 328/376 70 40 30 Z Z E A E Massimo Ghirardi
377
12-21-1509 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
172 82 90 74.56 375 90 30 60 D C A E Z 348/377 82 52 30 D Z E A D Mia Hiirsalmi
378
12-21-1256 Miguel García ADOL ESP
173 83 90 74.39 187 38 38 0 D Z A E C 414/378 135 45 90 D B E A Z Miguel García
379
12-21-1244 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
174 84 90 74.22 333 74 44 30 D Z A E Z 386/379 100 40 60 D B E A D Dario D'Amico
379
12-21-1727 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
174 144 30 74.22 284 60 60 0 D Z A E C 400/379 114 84 30 Z B E A D Donatas Juozumas
381
12-21-0026 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
175 55 120 74.04 280 59 29 30 D Z A E Z 404/381 116 26 90 D B Z A D Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
381
12-21-2217 David Wathey MDOC GBR
175 115 60 74.04 373 89 59 30 D Z Z E C 356/381 86 56 30 D Z E A D David Wathey
383
12-21-0853 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
177 117 60 73.69 365 87 57 30 D B A E C 372/383 90 60 30 Z Z E B D Miroslav Špidlen
383
12-21-1116 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
177 87 90 73.69 310 66 36 30 D Z A E Z 398/383 111 51 60 D Z E A E Laimonas Čaplikas
385
12-21-0213 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
179 89 90 73.34 320 70 40 30 D C A E C 394/385 109 49 60 D B E A D Varvara Pavlova
385
12-21-1850 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
179 89 90 73.34 405 118 58 60 D C Z E C 294/385 61 31 30 Z B E A D Fabio Bortolami
387
12-21-1556 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
180 60 120 73.17 409 121 31 90 D C Z E E 290/387 59 29 30 Z B E A D Chen Chih-Hsiang
388
12-21-0904 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
181 151 30 73.00 296 63 63 0 D Z A E C 405/388 118 88 30 D Z E A D Jānis Bergs
389
12-21-2342 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
182 122 60 72.82 171 36 36 0 D Z A E C 420/389 146 86 60 D C E A D Stina Granefelt
390
12-21-1052 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
183 93 90 72.65 329 73 43 30 D Z Z E C 396/390 110 50 60 D B E A D Emese Svab
390
12-21-1055 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
183 123 60 72.65 416 132 72 60 Z C A E C 249/390 51 51 0 Z Z E A D Kati Kuusisto
392
12-21-0827 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
184 154 30 72.47 416 132 102 30 D Z A Z C 259/392 52 52 0 Z Z E A D Pavel Vácha
393
12-21-1405 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
186 156 30 72.13 389 100 100 0 D Z A E C 356/393 86 56 30 Z Z C A D Bogdan Mazurets
394
12-21-1749 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
187 97 90 71.95 348 80 50 30 Z Z A E C 392/394 107 47 60 D Z Z A D Yi-yi Tsai
395
12-21-1947 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
190 40 150 71.43 400 110 20 90 Z C A E Z 343/395 80 20 60 D Z Z A D Abel Otero Ramírez
396
12-21-1019 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
191 71 120 71.25 378 91 31 60 D C Z E C 386/396 100 40 60 Z Z D B D Sofia Sarasino
396
12-21-1401 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
191 161 30 71.25 422 143 113 30 D Z Z E C 236/396 48 48 0 Z Z E A D Zydrunas Sablinskas
398
12-21-2123 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
198 168 30 70.03 396 105 75 30 D Z A E Z 379/398 93 93 0 Z Z E A D Lorenzo Platania
399
12-21-0743 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
200 80 120 69.69 401 113 53 60 D C A D C 363/399 87 27 60 Z B D A D Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
399
12-21-0937 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
200 110 90 69.69 411 126 36 90 E Z Z Z C 337/399 74 74 0 Z Z E A D Evgenij Zhukov
399
12-21-1031 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
200 110 90 69.69 422 143 53 90 E C A E F 277/399 57 57 0 Z Z E A D Jiří Vácha
402
12-21-1707 David Coton WAOC GBR
202 172 30 69.34 419 137 107 30 Z Z A E C 308/402 65 65 0 Z Z E A D David Coton
403
12-21-1842 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
206 86 120 68.64 402 114 54 60 Z C A E C 377/403 92 32 60 D A E A D Lanfeng Chang
404
12-21-1800 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
207 117 90 68.47 358 83 53 30 D B A E C 408/404 124 64 60 D B E A D Ekaterina Koltunova
405
12-21-1449 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
208 118 90 68.29 305 65 65 0 D Z A E C 418/405 143 53 90 D B Z A D Nikolai Opanasenko
406
12-21-1737 Anne Coniel Lorient FRA
211 121 90 67.77 412 127 67 60 B Z Z E C 353/406 84 54 30 Z Z E B D Anne Coniel
407
12-21-1432 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
213 123 90 67.42 412 127 67 60 Z C A E C 356/407 86 56 30 Z B E A D Valerij Lytvynov
408
12-21-1111 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
215 185 30 67.07 320 70 70 0 D Z A E C 419/408 145 115 30 Z B E A D Yuyue Zhao
409
12-21-1239 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
216 156 60 66.90 405 118 88 30 D C A E C 383/409 98 68 30 Z Z C A D Alexander Gubin
410
12-21-2202 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
222 72 150 65.85 375 90 30 60 D C A E Z 413/410 132 42 90 D B D A D Marco Perissinotto
411
12-21-2248 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
223 73 150 65.68 386 94 34 60 D B Z E C 410/411 129 39 90 D B C A D Gert Binder
412
12-21-1828 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
226 76 150 65.16 410 124 34 90 D C A Z Z 388/412 102 42 60 Z B Z A D Leonid Koltunov
413
12-21-2056 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
227 107 120 64.98 361 85 55 30 D B A E C 416/413 142 52 90 Z B E B E Larysa Astapovych
414
12-21-1330 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
228 138 90 64.81 365 87 57 30 B Z A E C 415/414 141 81 60 Z A Z A D Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
415
12-21-1228 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
229 109 120 64.63 407 119 59 60 D D A F C 396/415 110 50 60 D D E A D Pentti Jytilä
416
12-21-1103 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
234 84 150 63.76 359 84 54 30 Z Z A E C 421/416 150 30 120 D B Z A A Irina Smirnova
417
12-21-2249 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
237 177 60 63.24 426 146 86 60 D C A E Z 374/417 91 91 0 Z Z E A D Francesco Valentini
418
12-21-2027 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
240 60 180 62.72 371 88 28 60 D B B E C 422/418 152 32 120 E B F Z D Heike Oechler
419
12-21-2106 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
255 105 150 60.10 427 160 70 90 E Z A F D 381/419 95 35 60 D Z Z A D Richard H. Ebright
420
12-21-1646 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
263 143 120 58.71 394 104 74 30 E Z A E C 425/420 159 69 90 D Z Z Z D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
421
12-21-2053 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
274 124 150 56.79 404 117 57 60 D B A E Z 424/421 157 67 90 D B C A D Aleksandr Narovliansky
422
12-21-1604 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
279 159 120 55.92 399 109 79 30 D Z Z E C 427/422 170 80 90 D B Z A D Tatiana Koltunova
423
12-21-0947 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
289 109 180 54.18 429 178 58 120 Z D Z F C 398/423 111 51 60 D Z Z A D Carlos Ferreira
424
12-21-1046 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
290 50 240 54.01 419 137 17 120 D C C Z E 423/424 153 33 120 E Z Z D Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
425
12-21-0327 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
304 184 120 51.57 422 143 83 60 E A A E C 426/425 161 101 60 D Z B A D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
425
12-21-0814 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
304 154 150 51.57 428 162 72 90 Z C Z E C 416/425 142 82 60 E Z F A D Jarmila Mrtková
427
12-21-1250 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
311 161 150 50.35 418 135 75 60 E Z A F C 429/427 176 86 90 D F Z A D Andrea Canistra
428
12-21-1523 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
316 106 210 49.48 425 145 55 90 D B D E Z 428/428 171 51 120 D B Z A F Grażyna Bator
429
12-21-1345 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
318 108 210 49.13 419 137 47 90 E B A F C 431/429 181 61 120 D A B A E Stefano Galletti
430
12-21-0848 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
350 200 150 43.55 431 220 100 120 D B Z Z Z 411/430 130 100 30 Z B E A D Tomas Sochor
431
12-21-2215 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
388 178 210 36.93 430 208 88 120 E Z C F Z 430/431 180 90 90 D B Z A D Noemi Skerletz