Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
B Z A F D Z D C B E
1
12-22-0733 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
53 53 0 100.00 28 31 31 0 B Z A F D 1/1 22 22 0 Z D C B E Marit Wiksell
2
12-22-1101 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
58 58 0 99.09 4 19 19 0 B Z A F D 8/2 39 39 0 Z D C B E Robertas Stankevič
3
12-22-0920 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
67 67 0 97.44 32 32 32 0 B Z A F D 4/3 35 35 0 Z D C B E Pinja Mäkinen
4
12-22-0037 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
70 40 30 96.89 4 19 19 0 B Z A F D 15/4 51 21 30 Z D C B Z Tapani Mäkinen
5
12-22-2128 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
71 71 0 96.71 62 41 41 0 B Z A F D 3/5 30 30 0 Z D C B E Alessio Tenani
6
12-22-1004 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
74 74 0 96.16 52 38 38 0 B Z A F D 5/6 36 36 0 Z D C B E Antti Rusanen
7
12-22-0923 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
80 80 0 95.06 62 41 41 0 B Z A F D 8/7 39 39 0 Z D C B E Clara Jakobsson
8
12-22-1237 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
83 83 0 94.52 32 32 32 0 B Z A F D 15/8 51 51 0 Z D C B E Jana Kosťová
9
12-22-1505 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
84 54 30 94.33 4 19 19 0 B Z A F D 31/9 65 35 30 Z B C B E Erik Kalman
10
12-22-0834 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
87 87 0 93.78 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 21/10 53 53 0 Z D C B E Marian Miklus
10
12-22-1519 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
87 87 0 93.78 50 37 37 0 B Z A F D 14/10 50 50 0 Z D C B E Jens Leibiger
12
12-22-1225 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
88 88 0 93.60 92 51 51 0 B Z A F D 6/12 37 37 0 Z D C B E Shota Tanaka
13
12-22-0827 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
89 89 0 93.42 50 37 37 0 B Z A F D 19/13 52 52 0 Z D C B E Jacek Wieszaczewski
14
12-22-0823 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
90 90 0 93.24 55 39 39 0 B Z A F D 15/14 51 51 0 Z D C B E Miroslav Slovák
15
12-22-0810 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
95 65 30 92.32 13 25 25 0 B Z A F D 39/15 70 40 30 Z D Z B E Pavel Ptáček
16
12-22-1752 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
97 67 30 91.96 35 33 33 0 B Z A F D 28/16 64 34 30 Z D C B Z Henni Hiirsalmi
17
12-22-1214 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
101 101 0 91.22 87 50 50 0 B Z A F D 15/17 51 51 0 Z D C B E Katarzyna Urbaniak
18
12-22-1636 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
103 103 0 90.86 55 39 39 0 B Z A F D 28/18 64 64 0 Z D C B E Joanna Puternicka
19
12-22-1225 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
106 46 60 90.31 2 18 18 0 B Z A F D 71/19 88 28 60 Z D Z B C Bartosz Stopczynski
20
12-22-1002 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
108 78 30 89.95 13 25 25 0 B Z A F D 63/20 83 53 30 Z D C B B Martin Locker
21
12-22-1623 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
109 49 60 89.76 11 24 24 0 B Z A F D 65/21 85 25 60 Z D A Z E Lin Shyh Bin
22
12-22-1643 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
110 80 30 89.58 35 33 33 0 B Z A F D 52/22 77 47 30 Z Z C B E Robert Jakobsson
23
12-22-0012 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
114 84 30 88.85 13 25 25 0 B Z A F D 74/23 89 59 30 Z B C B E Daniel Silva
24
12-22-0943 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
115 115 0 88.67 97 53 53 0 B Z A F D 27/24 62 62 0 Z D C B E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
25
12-22-1302 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
116 86 30 88.48 21 29 29 0 B Z A F D 70/25 87 57 30 E D C B E Bjarne Friedrichs
26
12-22-1047 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
117 87 30 88.30 45 35 35 0 B Z A F D 61/26 82 52 30 Z D C B Z Tsuyoshi Ban
27
12-22-2223 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
118 88 30 88.12 101 57 27 30 B Z A Z D 25/27 61 61 0 Z D C B E Viola Zagonel
28
12-22-2301 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
120 60 60 87.75 8 23 23 0 B Z A F D 90/28 97 37 60 C D C B Z Marcello Lambertini
29
12-22-2309 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
123 63 60 87.20 8 23 23 0 B Z A F D 99/29 100 40 60 C D C B Z Kentaro Iwata
30
12-22-0055 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
126 36 90 86.65 79 47 17 30 B Z A F E 55/30 79 19 60 Z D Z B C River Edis-Smith
31
12-22-2101 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
128 68 60 86.29 17 26 26 0 B Z A F D 104/31 102 42 60 Z D Z B Z Ralph Körner
32
12-22-1651 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
129 99 30 86.11 85 49 49 0 B Z A F D 57/32 80 50 30 Z D C B Z Santiago Isaza
33
12-22-1228 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
131 41 90 85.74 85 49 19 30 B F A F D 61/33 82 22 60 D B C B E Simone Frascaroli
33
12-22-1718 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
131 71 60 85.74 8 23 23 0 B Z A F D 121/33 108 48 60 Z Z C B Z Malte Granefelt
33
12-22-1849 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
131 71 60 85.74 101 57 27 30 Z Z A F D 46/33 74 44 30 Z D C B Z Severin Howald
33
12-22-2024 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
131 71 60 85.74 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 90/33 97 37 60 Z D B B C Michele Cera
37
12-22-0054 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
132 72 60 85.56 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 94/37 98 38 60 C A C B E Thomas Schöps
37
12-22-1209 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
132 72 60 85.56 21 29 29 0 B Z A F D 108/37 103 43 60 B D D B E Maciej Urbaniak
39
12-22-0819 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
134 74 60 85.19 244 97 37 60 Z F A F D 6/39 37 37 0 Z D C B E Guntars Mankus
39
12-22-1959 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
134 74 60 85.19 142 68 38 30 B F A F D 33/39 66 36 30 Z D C B Z Lennart Wahlgren
39
12-22-2337 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
134 74 60 85.19 122 63 33 30 B Z A F C 43/39 71 41 30 Z B C B E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
42
12-22-0017 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
135 75 60 85.01 19 28 28 0 B Z A F D 118/42 107 47 60 Z D B D E Aniko Madarassy
42
12-22-1738 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
135 105 30 85.01 72 45 45 0 B Z A F D 78/42 90 60 30 Z D C B Z Anne Straube
44
12-22-1133 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
136 106 30 84.83 72 45 45 0 B Z A F D 80/44 91 61 30 Z D Z B E Colin Duckworth
44
12-22-1854 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
136 106 30 84.83 146 71 41 30 B F A F D 31/44 65 65 0 Z D C B E Michele Fiocca
46
12-22-1230 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
137 137 0 84.64 167 77 77 0 B Z A F D 24/46 60 60 0 Z D C B E Jonatán Furucz
46
12-22-2151 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
137 77 60 84.64 23 30 30 0 B Z A F D 118/46 107 47 60 Z C Z B E Dmytro Kurochkin
48
12-22-1703 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
138 48 90 84.46 170 79 19 60 B F A Z D 23/48 59 29 30 Z D F B E Till Geiler
49
12-22-0009 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
139 79 60 84.28 129 65 35 30 Z Z A F D 46/49 74 44 30 Z D Z B E Christian Enberg
49
12-22-1500 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
139 79 60 84.28 122 63 33 30 Z Z A F D 50/49 76 46 30 Z D Z B E Dušan Furucz
51
12-22-1351 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
140 80 60 84.10 232 94 34 60 B F A Z D 12/51 46 46 0 Z D C B E Peter Dobra
52
12-22-1948 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
141 81 60 83.91 146 71 41 30 B F A F D 39/52 70 40 30 E D C B E Giacomo Zagonel
52
12-22-2215 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
141 51 90 83.91 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 22/52 54 24 30 Z D Z B E Iga Mikuła
52
12-22-2220 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
141 81 60 83.91 7 20 20 0 B Z A F D 152/52 121 61 60 Z D Z B F Sebastiano Lambertini
55
12-22-0651 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
142 82 60 83.73 135 67 37 30 B F A F D 48/55 75 45 30 D D C B E Oleksii Kyrychenko
55
12-22-1247 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
142 112 30 83.73 65 43 43 0 B Z A F D 95/55 99 69 30 B D C B E Colin Palmer
57
12-22-1832 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
145 55 90 83.18 308 116 26 90 B F A Z C 2/57 29 29 0 Z D C B E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
58
12-22-0837 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
147 57 90 82.82 23 30 30 0 B Z A F D 142/58 117 27 90 B D Z B C Kristaps Tamuzs
58
12-22-1157 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
147 87 60 82.82 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 132/58 113 53 60 Z D Z B C Birte Friedrichs
60
12-22-1213 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
148 88 60 82.63 52 38 38 0 B Z A F D 124/60 110 50 60 Z D Z B C Tom Dobra
60
12-22-1233 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
148 58 90 82.63 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 25/60 61 31 30 Z D C B Z Kinga Suranyi
62
12-22-1602 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
150 90 60 82.27 28 31 31 0 B Z A F D 146/62 119 59 60 C D C B Z Zoltán Miháczi
63
12-22-1758 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
151 91 60 82.08 148 72 42 30 B F A F D 55/63 79 49 30 Z D Z B E Emil Kacin
64
12-22-1733 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
152 92 60 81.90 112 61 31 30 B Z A Z D 80/64 91 61 30 Z D C B Z Elvio Cereser
65
12-22-1740 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
153 63 90 81.72 28 31 31 0 B Z A F D 154/65 122 32 90 C Z Z B E Mika Latva-Kokko
66
12-22-1548 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
154 124 30 81.54 129 65 65 0 B Z A F D 74/66 89 59 30 Z D C B Z Graham Charles Urquhart
67
12-22-1254 John Kewley MDOC GBR
155 95 60 81.35 55 39 39 0 B Z A F D 137/67 116 56 60 E D C B Z John Kewley
68
12-22-1358 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
156 66 90 81.17 296 113 23 90 C F A Z D 10/68 43 43 0 Z D C B E Martin Sorensen
68
12-22-1609 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
156 66 90 81.17 112 61 31 30 B Z A F C 88/68 95 35 60 Z D A Z E Lu Marron
68
12-22-1621 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
156 96 60 81.17 67 44 44 0 B Z A F D 130/68 112 52 60 Z D E B Z Arto Korhonen
71
12-22-1323 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
157 67 90 80.99 112 61 31 30 B F A F D 89/71 96 36 60 Z D Z B C Fabian Janischowsky
71
12-22-1630 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
157 67 90 80.99 19 28 28 0 B Z A F D 170/71 129 39 90 Z B Z B C Naohiro Yamaguchi
71
12-22-2117 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
157 97 60 80.99 103 58 58 0 B Z A F D 95/71 99 39 60 B Z C B E Julia Zielczynska
74
12-22-1108 Robert Finch SOC GBR
158 98 60 80.80 23 30 30 0 B Z A F D 167/74 128 68 60 Z D Z B C Robert Finch
74
12-22-1116 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
158 68 90 80.80 103 58 28 30 C Z A F D 99/74 100 40 60 Z D Z B D Remo Madella
74
12-22-2043 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
158 68 90 80.80 112 61 31 30 B Z A Z D 90/74 97 37 60 Z D Z B C Sanda Lapina
77
12-22-0731 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
160 100 60 80.44 23 30 30 0 B Z A F D 174/77 130 70 60 Z D E B C Jorgen Granefelt
77
12-22-0752 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
160 100 60 80.44 135 67 37 30 B Z A Z D 83/77 93 63 30 Z Z C B E Andrius Jovaiša
77
12-22-2009 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
160 100 60 80.44 296 113 53 60 Z F A F D 13/77 47 47 0 Z D C B E Teemu Hämäläinen
80
12-22-0816 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
161 71 90 80.26 236 95 35 60 B F A Z D 33/80 66 36 30 Z D C B Z Ričards Zvagulis
80
12-22-1210 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
161 71 90 80.26 232 94 34 60 B F A Z D 36/80 67 37 30 Z D Z B E Matias Sankari
80
12-22-1234 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
161 101 60 80.26 153 73 43 30 Z Z A F D 71/80 88 58 30 Z D C B Z Arno Gronhovd
83
12-22-2128 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
162 72 90 80.07 109 60 30 30 B F A F D 104/83 102 42 60 B D Z B E Christian Gieseler
84
12-22-0928 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
163 103 60 79.89 244 97 37 60 B F A Z D 33/84 66 66 0 Z D C B E Ondřej Pipek
84
12-22-1511 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
163 133 30 79.89 219 91 61 30 Z Z A F D 45/84 72 72 0 Z D C B E Hanna Karvonen
86
12-22-0538 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
164 44 120 79.71 170 79 19 60 C F A F D 65/86 85 25 60 Z D A B D Chen Chih-Hsiang
87
12-22-2343 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
165 105 60 79.52 177 81 51 30 Z Z A F D 64/87 84 54 30 Z D Z B E Erik Stalnacke
88
12-22-1044 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
166 106 60 79.34 52 38 38 0 B Z A F D 167/88 128 68 60 F B C B E Martin Petříček
88
12-22-1135 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
166 106 60 79.34 87 50 50 0 B Z A F D 137/88 116 56 60 E D C Z E Nataliia Salakhova
90
12-22-1555 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
168 108 60 78.98 266 104 44 60 Z F A F D 28/90 64 64 0 Z D C B E Maja Kula
90
12-22-2156 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
168 48 120 78.98 175 80 20 60 B F A Z D 71/90 88 28 60 B Z C B E Zofia Wrześniak
92
12-22-1116 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
169 109 60 78.79 135 67 37 30 Z Z A F D 104/92 102 72 30 E D C B E Karin Bodecs
93
12-22-0941 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
170 110 60 78.61 192 84 54 30 B Z A Z D 69/93 86 56 30 C D C B E Yuliia Shchendryhina
93
12-22-1126 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
170 50 120 78.61 75 46 16 30 B F A F D 160/93 124 34 90 B D Z B C Jorge Valente Barrera
93
12-22-2137 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
170 110 60 78.61 177 81 51 30 B F A F D 74/93 89 59 30 Z D Z B E Erik Lundkvist
96
12-22-1535 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
172 112 60 78.24 320 120 60 60 Z F A F D 19/96 52 52 0 Z D C B E Matthew Pickering
96
12-22-1612 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
172 82 90 78.24 135 67 37 30 B Z A Z D 112/96 105 45 60 Z D Z B Z Vesa Mäkinen
96
12-22-1839 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
172 52 120 78.24 1 16 16 0 B Z A F D 256/96 156 36 120 B Z Z B C Lauri Mäkinen
99
12-22-1757 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
174 114 60 77.88 67 44 44 0 B Z A F D 174/99 130 70 60 Z D Z B C Ian Ditchfield
99
12-22-1815 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
174 114 60 77.88 45 35 35 0 B Z A F D 200/99 139 79 60 B Z C B E Bohuslav Hůlka
99
12-22-1835 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
174 84 90 77.88 122 63 33 30 B F A F D 128/99 111 51 60 Z D Z B C Stefano Raus
102
12-22-0906 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
175 85 90 77.70 246 98 38 60 B Z A Z Z 52/102 77 47 30 Z D C B Z Javier Arufe
102
12-22-2301 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
175 115 60 77.70 184 82 52 30 B F A F D 83/102 93 63 30 Z D A B E Libor Forst
102
12-22-2316 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
175 145 30 77.70 95 52 52 0 B Z A F D 156/102 123 93 30 Z B C B E Luis Gonçalves
105
12-22-1020 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
176 86 90 77.51 274 107 47 60 Z F A F D 38/105 69 39 30 Z D C B Z Cecilia Enberg
106
12-22-1059 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
177 117 60 77.33 252 100 40 60 Z F A F D 52/106 77 77 0 Z D C B E Anders Höije
106
12-22-1059 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
177 57 120 77.33 11 24 24 0 B Z A F D 245/106 153 33 120 C B Z B C Jiri Kalousek
106
12-22-2219 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
177 57 120 77.33 95 52 22 30 Z Z A F D 161/106 125 35 90 Z E A B Z Daria Mikuła
109
12-22-1840 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
179 59 120 76.97 197 85 25 60 B F A Z D 86/109 94 34 60 Z D Z B C Sergei Rusakov
110
12-22-1212 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
180 90 90 76.78 133 66 36 30 B Z A Z D 135/110 114 54 60 Z D A B C Laimonas Čaplikas
110
12-22-1544 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
180 90 90 76.78 18 27 27 0 B Z A F D 245/110 153 63 90 C D Z B C Ryota Hirayama
110
12-22-1815 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
180 90 90 76.78 127 64 34 30 B B A F D 137/110 116 56 60 C A C B E Solomon Luk
110
12-22-1921 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
180 90 90 76.78 79 47 47 0 B Z A F D 189/110 133 43 90 Z B B D E Nicola Galvan
114
12-22-1924 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
181 91 90 76.60 48 36 36 0 B Z A F D 220/114 145 55 90 E Z C B Z Justyna Kuzba
115
12-22-0048 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
182 122 60 76.42 75 46 46 0 B Z A F D 193/115 136 76 60 Z Z Z B E Søren Saxtorph
116
12-22-1414 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
183 63 120 76.23 2 18 18 0 B Z A F D 280/116 165 45 120 B D Z Z C Mateusz Kula
116
12-22-1458 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
183 153 30 76.23 222 92 62 30 Z Z A F D 80/116 91 91 0 Z D C B E Donatas Lazauskas
118
12-22-0858 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
184 94 90 76.05 129 65 35 30 B Z A D D 146/118 119 59 60 Z B E B E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
118
12-22-1046 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
184 94 90 76.05 67 44 44 0 B Z A F D 204/118 140 50 90 C B Z B E Martin Vojvodík
120
12-22-1001 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
186 126 60 75.69 87 50 50 0 B Z A F D 193/120 136 76 60 Z D Z B C Iain Phillips
120
12-22-1429 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
186 66 120 75.69 100 56 26 30 B Z A F Z 174/120 130 40 90 Z D A Z B Jiří Fišer
120
12-22-1638 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
186 66 120 75.69 200 86 26 60 B Z A Z C 99/120 100 40 60 Z D Z B Z Susy De Pieri
120
12-22-1906 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
186 66 120 75.69 197 85 25 60 Z F A F D 103/120 101 41 60 C D C D E Ben Kyd
124
12-22-1555 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
187 37 150 75.50 156 74 14 60 B F A Z D 132/124 113 23 90 E D Z B Z Dominic Wathey
125
12-22-0002 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
189 69 120 75.14 106 59 29 30 B F A F D 174/125 130 40 90 C B C B Z Matija Razum
125
12-22-0014 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
189 129 60 75.14 169 78 48 30 B F A F D 128/125 111 81 30 C D C B E Ján Furucz
127
12-22-2221 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
190 70 120 74.95 109 60 30 30 B F A F D 174/127 130 40 90 C D Z Z E Matthias Mahr
128
12-22-0924 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
191 101 90 74.77 55 39 39 0 B Z A F D 238/128 152 62 90 B D Z B Z Martti Inkinen
128
12-22-1508 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
191 71 120 74.77 232 94 34 60 B F A Z D 90/128 97 37 60 B D Z B E Oskar Hektor
128
12-22-1633 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
191 41 150 74.77 284 110 20 90 B F A Z Z 58/128 81 21 60 F D Z B E Sara López Martín
128
12-22-2002 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
191 71 120 74.77 323 121 31 90 B F Z F Z 39/128 70 40 30 Z B C B E Aaron Gaio
132
12-22-1159 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
193 133 60 74.41 87 50 50 0 B Z A F D 214/132 143 83 60 Z D Z B Z Joao Pedro Valente
133
12-22-0954 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
194 74 120 74.22 327 123 33 90 Z F A F Z 43/133 71 41 30 Z Z C B E Daniel Locker
133
12-22-1112 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
194 134 60 74.22 97 53 53 0 B Z A F D 208/133 141 81 60 Z D Z B Z Paula Starke
135
12-22-1832 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
195 75 120 74.04 222 92 32 60 B F A Z D 108/135 103 43 60 Z D Z B C Esko Junttila
135
12-22-1910 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
195 75 120 74.04 170 79 19 60 B F A Z D 137/135 116 56 60 Z E C B C Tetiana Tkachuk
135
12-22-2133 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
195 105 90 74.04 67 44 44 0 B Z A F D 234/135 151 61 90 Z D A Z B Valerij Lytvynov
135
12-22-2136 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
195 75 120 74.04 318 119 29 90 Z F A Z D 50/135 76 46 30 Z D C B Z Jānis Rukšāns
139
12-22-1034 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
196 46 150 73.86 170 79 19 60 B F A D D 142/139 117 27 90 Z Z Z B C Barbara Szmyt
139
12-22-1551 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
196 76 120 73.86 35 33 33 0 B Z A F D 277/139 163 43 120 C B Z B C Genya Takeuchi
139
12-22-2333 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
196 76 120 73.86 339 128 38 90 B F A D C 37/139 68 38 30 Z D C B Z Andreina Brandi
142
12-22-0625 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
197 47 150 73.67 308 116 26 90 Z F A Z D 58/142 81 21 60 Z E D B E Juha Hiirsalmi
142
12-22-1413 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
197 107 90 73.67 72 45 45 0 B Z A F D 238/142 152 62 90 Z Z Z B Z Masayuki Tashiro
142
12-22-1941 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
197 77 120 73.67 177 81 21 60 B F A Z D 137/142 116 56 60 D D C D E Vitaliy Kyrychenko
145
12-22-0855 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
198 108 90 73.49 64 42 42 0 B Z A F D 256/145 156 66 90 B Z Z B E Elisabet Wiksell
145
12-22-2101 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
198 108 90 73.49 214 89 59 30 C Z A F D 122/145 109 49 60 Z B C B D Santiago Rodas
145
12-22-2114 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
198 78 120 73.49 229 93 33 60 Z F A F D 112/145 105 45 60 Z D B B C Sigrid Haugskott
148
12-22-1147 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
200 110 90 73.13 177 81 51 30 Z Z A F D 146/148 119 59 60 F D C B Z Pekka Seppa
149
12-22-0834 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
201 81 120 72.94 28 31 31 0 B Z A F D 300/149 170 50 120 C B Z B Z Laura Elīza Lapiņa
149
12-22-1304 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
201 51 150 72.94 288 111 21 90 B F A Z C 78/149 90 30 60 Z D B B C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
149
12-22-1536 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
201 111 90 72.94 187 83 53 30 B F A F D 144/149 118 58 60 Z D Z B C Tomohiro Enoki
152
12-22-0301 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
203 143 60 72.58 82 48 48 0 B Z A F D 253/152 155 95 60 Z B C B Z Yoonsun Cha
152
12-22-1102 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
203 83 120 72.58 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 298/152 169 49 120 C D Z Z Z Šimon Mareček
154
12-22-0037 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
204 84 120 72.39 144 69 39 30 B F A F D 191/154 135 45 90 Z Z Z B C Martin Aarholt Waaler
154
12-22-0742 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
204 84 120 72.39 109 60 30 30 Z Z A F D 217/154 144 54 90 D Z Z B E Geir Myhr Oien
154
12-22-1130 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
204 84 120 72.39 119 62 62 0 B Z A F D 211/154 142 22 120 B D Z Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
157
12-22-0009 Melania Tinelli ITA
205 55 150 72.21 197 85 25 60 B F A F C 150/157 120 30 90 B F C B C Melania Tinelli
157
12-22-0947 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
205 85 120 72.21 106 59 59 0 B Z A F D 221/157 146 26 120 Z Z Z Z Z Jose Rubio Gomez
157
12-22-1345 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
205 115 90 72.21 407 162 72 90 B F A D C 10/157 43 43 0 Z D C B E Lenin David Lozano Argel
157
12-22-2344 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
205 115 90 72.21 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 304/157 171 81 90 B D Z B Z Hanka Straube
161
12-22-0850 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
206 116 90 72.03 187 83 53 30 B F A F D 156/161 123 63 60 C D A B E Ziemowit Wójcik
161
12-22-1634 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
206 86 120 72.03 248 99 39 60 C Z Z F D 118/161 107 47 60 Z B Z B E Christoph Körner
163
12-22-0017 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
207 117 90 71.85 75 46 46 0 B Z A F D 273/163 161 71 90 Z B Z B C Natalia Kamolinkova
163
12-22-0842 David Wathey MDOC GBR
207 117 90 71.85 79 47 47 0 B Z A F D 270/163 160 70 90 Z D A A C David Wathey
165
12-22-1838 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
208 58 150 71.66 280 109 19 90 B F A Z C 95/165 99 39 60 Z D A B C Vladyslav Vovk
166
12-22-1212 Lise Coniel FRA
209 119 90 71.48 330 124 64 60 B F A Z D 65/166 85 55 30 D D C B E Lise Coniel
166
12-22-1230 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
209 59 150 71.48 303 115 25 90 B F A Z C 86/166 94 34 60 D Z C B E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
166
12-22-1418 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
209 89 120 71.48 252 100 40 60 Z F A F D 122/166 109 49 60 Z D Z B C Juha Villikka
166
12-22-2221 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
209 89 120 71.48 192 84 24 60 Z Z A F C 161/166 125 65 60 Z Z Z B E Pavel Kurfürst
170
12-22-1337 Custódio Pinto POR
212 92 120 70.93 48 36 36 0 B Z A F D 322/170 176 56 120 B Z Z B B Custódio Pinto
170
12-22-1842 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
212 152 60 70.93 274 107 77 30 B Z A F C 112/170 105 75 30 E D C B E Pavel Šprynar
170
12-22-2218 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
212 62 150 70.93 13 25 25 0 B Z A F D 353/170 187 37 150 E B Z Z C Dariusz Walczyna
173
12-22-0027 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
213 63 150 70.75 187 83 23 60 B F A Z D 174/173 130 40 90 D D B B C Karol Galicz
173
12-22-2102 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
213 123 90 70.75 298 114 54 60 Z F A F D 95/173 99 69 30 B D C B E Ondřej Macek
175
12-22-1734 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
214 94 120 70.57 332 125 35 90 B F A Z C 74/175 89 59 30 D D C B E Cornelia Eckardt
176
12-22-0003 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
215 65 150 70.38 129 65 35 30 B Z A Z D 232/176 150 30 120 Z Z Z C Z Tuomo Niskanen
176
12-22-0100 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
215 35 180 70.38 211 88 28 60 B F A F E 165/176 127 7 120 Z Z Z Z Z Luka Kosić
176
12-22-1515 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
215 65 150 70.38 214 89 29 60 B E A Z D 164/176 126 36 90 D Z C B Z Anna Kaczmarek
176
12-22-1748 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
215 95 120 70.38 92 51 51 0 B Z A F D 278/176 164 44 120 D Z A B C Jacopo Chiogna
176
12-22-1911 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
215 95 120 70.38 135 67 37 30 B F A F D 227/176 148 58 90 Z D B Z Z William Rex
176
12-22-1946 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
215 95 120 70.38 288 111 51 60 B F A Z D 111/176 104 44 60 Z D B B Z Nina Döllgast
182
12-22-2321 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
216 96 120 70.20 288 111 51 60 B F A Z D 112/182 105 45 60 Z B Z B E Cecilia Fenerty
183
12-22-1040 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
218 98 120 69.84 119 62 32 30 Z Z A F D 256/183 156 66 90 Z Z Z D E Lovisa Hambäck
183
12-22-1739 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
218 98 120 69.84 278 108 48 60 B F A Z D 124/183 110 50 60 Z D A B Z Stefano Zarfati
185
12-22-0042 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
219 99 120 69.65 75 46 46 0 B Z A F D 312/185 173 53 120 C Z Z Z E Dmitrii Glotov
185
12-22-1102 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
219 99 120 69.65 45 35 35 0 B Z A F D 346/185 184 64 120 E Z Z B C Sami Hyvönen
185
12-22-1938 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
219 129 90 69.65 383 149 59 90 D F A Z D 39/185 70 70 0 Z D C B E Danila Vasilev
188
12-22-0016 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
220 100 120 69.47 359 139 49 90 Z F A F Z 58/188 81 51 30 Z B C B E Bartłomiej Mazan
188
12-22-2326 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
220 70 150 69.47 298 114 24 90 B F A D C 116/188 106 46 60 Z D B B C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
190
12-22-0219 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
221 71 150 69.29 339 128 38 90 C F A Z D 83/190 93 33 60 Z B C Z E July Esperanza Ospina
190
12-22-0816 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
221 101 120 69.29 280 109 49 60 Z F A F D 130/190 112 52 60 Z D Z B C Frode Haugskott
190
12-22-0829 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
221 101 120 69.29 232 94 34 60 B F A Z D 165/190 127 67 60 B D Z B E Karel Cedrych
190
12-22-1124 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
221 41 180 69.29 288 111 21 90 B F A D C 124/190 110 20 90 Z B Z B C Daniele Martignago
190
12-22-2317 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
221 71 150 69.29 219 91 31 60 B F A Z D 174/190 130 40 90 Z B B D E Philipp Haider
195
12-22-1434 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
222 72 150 69.10 177 81 21 60 B F A Z D 208/195 141 51 90 D Z Z B E Ari Tertsunen
196
12-22-2122 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
223 103 120 68.92 356 138 48 90 C F Z F D 65/196 85 55 30 Z D Z B E Francesca De Nardis
197
12-22-0855 Miguel García ADOL ESP
224 74 150 68.74 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 195/197 137 47 90 B D Z B C Miguel García
197
12-22-1105 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
224 104 120 68.74 167 77 47 30 B F A F D 223/197 147 57 90 Z D Z Z Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
199
12-22-1340 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
225 75 150 68.56 386 150 30 120 Z F A Z C 48/199 75 45 30 Z B C B E Przemysław Witczak
200
12-22-1101 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
226 106 120 68.37 106 59 29 30 B Z A F C 288/200 167 77 90 Z B Z B C Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
200
12-22-1912 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
226 106 120 68.37 161 76 46 30 B F A F D 232/200 150 60 90 Z B Z B C Cláudio Tereso
202
12-22-1358 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
227 107 120 68.19 177 81 51 30 B F A F D 221/202 146 56 90 Z Z Z B C Massimo Ghirardi
202
12-22-1908 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
227 107 120 68.19 269 106 46 60 B Z Z Z D 152/202 121 61 60 Z C Z B E Andrey Panov
204
12-22-0759 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
228 108 120 68.01 55 39 39 0 B Z A F D 360/204 189 69 120 Z E B Z C Ville Hiirsalmi
204
12-22-0921 Edgar Domingues COC POR
228 138 90 68.01 332 125 65 60 B F A Z D 108/204 103 73 30 Z Z C B E Edgar Domingues
204
12-22-1647 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
228 78 150 68.01 241 96 36 60 B F A F C 187/204 132 42 90 B D Z B C Igor Bondarenko
204
12-22-1957 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
228 78 150 68.01 303 115 25 90 B F A Z E 132/204 113 53 60 D D B B E Edoardo De Vallièr
208
12-22-0932 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
229 79 150 67.82 38 34 34 0 B Z A F D 379/208 195 45 150 C B Z Z B Ole Hennseler
208
12-22-1518 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
229 109 120 67.82 23 30 30 0 B Z A F D 389/208 199 79 120 C B Z Z E Koji Chino
208
12-22-2235 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
229 169 60 67.82 184 82 82 0 B Z A F D 223/208 147 87 60 Z D Z B Z Piotr Zielczynski
211
12-22-2207 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
230 140 90 67.64 161 76 46 30 Z Z A F D 251/211 154 94 60 Z B C B Z Pavel Shmatov
212
12-22-1834 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
231 111 120 67.46 153 73 43 30 B Z Z F D 265/212 158 68 90 Z B A B C Jan Hric
213
12-22-1223 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
232 82 150 67.28 119 62 32 30 B F A F D 300/213 170 50 120 C Z Z Z E Johan Persson
214
12-22-1228 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
233 143 90 67.09 99 54 54 0 B Z A F D 332/214 179 89 90 Z D B Z C Piroska Bacso
214
12-22-1814 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
233 83 150 67.09 112 61 31 30 B Z A F C 306/214 172 52 120 B D Z Z C Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
216
12-22-1744 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
234 114 120 66.91 241 96 66 30 Z Z A F D 196/216 138 48 90 Z D Z Z Z Mia Hiirsalmi
216
12-22-1826 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
234 54 180 66.91 298 114 24 90 B F A Z C 150/216 120 30 90 C B C B Z Abel Otero Ramírez
218
12-22-0626 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
235 85 150 66.73 160 75 45 30 B Z A F C 270/218 160 40 120 E B A B Z Igor Boncina
218
12-22-1103 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
235 115 120 66.73 65 43 43 0 B Z A F D 369/218 192 72 120 B Z Z B C Leon Kollenbach
218
12-22-1656 Will Critchley CAN
235 85 150 66.73 175 80 20 60 B F A Z D 253/218 155 65 90 Z B Z B C Will Critchley
218
12-22-1840 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
235 115 120 66.73 268 105 45 60 B F A Z D 174/218 130 70 60 C D C B Z Giulio Perissinotto
222
12-22-1025 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
236 116 120 66.54 92 51 51 0 B Z A F D 349/222 185 65 120 Z Z Z Z Z Carlos Ferreira
223
12-22-0813 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
239 89 150 66.00 248 99 39 60 B F A F E 204/223 140 50 90 C B Z B E Ivan Somoza
223
12-22-0929 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
239 119 120 66.00 241 96 66 30 B F A F D 214/223 143 53 90 C D Z B Z Takashi Oki
223
12-22-1044 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
239 119 120 66.00 177 81 51 30 A Z A F D 265/223 158 68 90 C D Z Z E Marta Kapołka
223
12-22-1617 Jianhao Chen CHN
239 179 60 66.00 122 63 63 0 B Z A F D 322/223 176 116 60 Z Z A B E Jianhao Chen
223
12-22-2136 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
239 149 90 66.00 60 40 40 0 B Z A F D 389/223 199 109 90 Z B Z B C Mateja Kerestes
223
12-22-2234 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
239 89 150 66.00 313 117 57 60 C Z A Z D 154/223 122 32 90 Z E E B C Luca Elisei
229
12-22-0712 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
240 60 180 65.81 211 88 28 60 B F A Z D 238/229 152 32 120 B Z Z Z E Ilian Angeli
229
12-22-1432 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
240 60 180 65.81 222 92 32 60 B F A Z D 227/229 148 28 120 C D Z A C Anna Schöps
229
12-22-1514 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
240 150 90 65.81 362 140 80 60 B F A Z D 99/229 100 70 30 Z D C B Z Alberto Grilli
229
12-22-2230 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
240 90 150 65.81 153 73 43 30 B F A F D 288/229 167 47 120 B B Z B C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
233
12-22-1509 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
241 121 120 65.63 82 48 48 0 B Z A F D 371/233 193 73 120 E Z Z B C Takuya Yamaguchi
233
12-22-1603 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
241 121 120 65.63 350 135 75 60 B F A F E 116/233 106 46 60 Z D Z B C Zsolt Bátorligeti
233
12-22-2114 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
241 91 150 65.63 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 251/233 154 64 90 Z B Z B C Joanna Lewandowska
236
12-22-0856 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
242 92 150 65.45 217 90 30 60 B Z A Z C 238/236 152 62 90 B D Z B C Owain Jones
236
12-22-1047 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
242 92 150 65.45 266 104 44 60 B F A D D 196/236 138 48 90 B D A B C Elena Fedykova
236
12-22-1207 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
242 92 150 65.45 32 32 32 0 B Z A F D 405/236 210 60 150 C Z Z Z C Fruzsina Biro
239
12-22-0838 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
243 63 180 65.27 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 256/239 156 36 120 B D Z Z A Gabor Suranyi
239
12-22-1021 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
243 123 120 65.27 112 61 61 0 B Z A F D 339/239 182 62 120 E B Z B Z Alexey Volkov
241
12-22-0750 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
244 64 180 65.08 219 91 31 60 B F A Z D 245/241 153 33 120 B D Z Z Z Davide Martignago
241
12-22-1146 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
244 184 60 65.08 332 125 95 30 C Z A F D 146/241 119 89 30 Z D C B C Viacheslav Astapovych
241
12-22-1623 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
244 154 90 65.08 269 106 76 30 C Z A F D 196/241 138 78 60 E D A B E Alexander Gubin
241
12-22-1827 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
244 94 150 65.08 161 76 46 30 B F A F D 294/241 168 48 120 C D Z Z C Daniele Guardini
245
12-22-1010 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
245 95 150 64.90 192 84 54 30 B Z A F Z 273/245 161 41 120 Z B Z Z Z Gintaras Mikolavicius
245
12-22-1719 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
245 65 180 64.90 222 92 32 60 B Z A E C 245/245 153 33 120 B D Z Z A Peter Gierlach
245
12-22-2244 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
245 95 150 64.90 269 106 46 60 B F Z F D 200/245 139 49 90 Z Z A B A Kseniia Puhovkina
248
12-22-0222 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
246 96 150 64.72 345 131 41 90 B F A Z C 136/248 115 55 60 Z D A B Z Stephen Bingham
248
12-22-1136 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
246 126 120 64.72 82 48 48 0 B Z A F D 385/248 198 78 120 B Z F B C Marita Gronhovd
248
12-22-1221 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
246 126 120 64.72 303 115 55 60 Z F A F D 184/248 131 71 60 Z D Z B C Leif Eriksson
248
12-22-1319 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
246 96 150 64.72 156 74 44 30 B F A F D 306/248 172 52 120 B Z Z B C Francesco Mariani
248
12-22-1907 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
246 126 120 64.72 315 118 58 60 B F A Z D 167/248 128 68 60 C D C B Z Mikko Heinonen
248
12-22-2240 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
246 126 120 64.72 258 102 72 30 Z Z A F D 217/248 144 54 90 C D Z B Z Sebastian Ordonez
254
12-22-1853 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
247 127 120 64.53 294 112 52 60 B F A Z D 191/254 135 75 60 Z B Z B E Steve Beuerman
255
12-22-1507 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
248 128 120 64.35 148 72 42 30 Z Z A F D 322/255 176 86 90 Z C Z B C Giorgio Tonda
255
12-22-1528 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
248 98 150 64.35 67 44 44 0 B Z A F D 397/255 204 54 150 B Z Z C C Dario Bertolini
255
12-22-1656 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
248 68 180 64.35 303 115 25 90 B F A D C 189/255 133 43 90 Z Z Z B C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
258
12-22-1421 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
249 129 120 64.17 274 107 47 60 B F A Z D 211/258 142 82 60 C B C B E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
258
12-22-1433 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
249 69 180 64.17 337 126 36 90 B F A Z E 156/258 123 33 90 Z C A B C Siobhan Henn
260
12-22-1614 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
251 71 180 63.80 323 121 31 90 Z F A Z D 174/260 130 40 90 D E D B E Peter Hambäck
260
12-22-1820 Pete Owens DEE GBR
251 11 240 63.80 339 128 8 120 Z Z Z Z Z 156/260 123 3 120 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
260
12-22-1904 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
251 41 210 63.80 170 79 19 60 B F A Z D 306/260 172 22 150 C B Z Z Z Nuno Leite
260
12-22-1957 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
251 71 180 63.80 142 68 38 30 B F A F D 341/260 183 33 150 B Z Z Z Z Karin Biering
264
12-22-0530 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
253 103 150 63.44 284 110 50 60 B Z Z F C 214/264 143 53 90 Z B Z B C Clare Durand
264
12-22-1108 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
253 103 150 63.44 288 111 51 60 B Z A Z C 211/264 142 52 90 Z B C D Z Jarmila Mrtková
264
12-22-1456 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
253 103 150 63.44 148 72 42 30 Z Z A F D 337/264 181 61 120 F B Z B C Miksa Laáber
264
12-22-1504 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
253 133 120 63.44 339 128 68 60 B F A Z D 161/264 125 65 60 B D Z B E Olaf Kübler
268
12-22-0835 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
254 74 180 63.25 127 64 34 30 Z Z A F D 362/268 190 40 150 F B Z A C Nuno Rebelo
268
12-22-1022 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
254 74 180 63.25 332 125 35 90 Z F A Z D 170/268 129 39 90 Z B Z B B Carlos Otero Ramírez
268
12-22-1112 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
254 134 120 63.25 192 84 54 30 B F A F D 300/268 170 80 90 Z B Z Z E Maxime Peyron
268
12-22-1314 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
254 134 120 63.25 161 76 46 30 Z Z A F D 329/268 178 88 90 Z Z Z B C Radim Hošek
268
12-22-2129 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
254 134 120 63.25 330 124 64 60 B F A F Z 174/268 130 70 60 Z B Z B E Mykhailo Astapovych
273
12-22-1003 Heike Oechler OLV Landshut GER
256 76 180 62.89 133 66 36 30 B F A F D 362/273 190 40 150 D B B A C Heike Oechler
274
12-22-0736 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
257 107 150 62.71 339 128 38 90 Z F A Z D 170/274 129 69 60 Z D Z B Z Eero Hakanen
274
12-22-1149 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
257 107 150 62.71 156 74 44 30 B F A F D 341/274 183 63 120 Z B Z Z Z Evgenij Zhukov
274
12-22-2328 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
257 107 150 62.71 184 82 52 30 B Z A Z D 320/274 175 55 120 D Z A B D Valerio Pfister
277
12-22-0203 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
258 78 180 62.52 338 127 37 90 B F Z F C 184/277 131 41 90 D D Z B C Akune Li
277
12-22-1459 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
258 108 150 62.52 269 106 46 60 B F A Z D 238/277 152 62 90 C D Z B C Francesca Taufer
277
12-22-1628 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
258 138 120 62.52 112 61 61 0 B Z A F D 383/277 197 77 120 B Z Z B C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
280
12-22-0004 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
259 79 180 62.34 315 118 28 90 B F A D C 208/280 141 51 90 C B Z B E Sofia Sarasino
280
12-22-0944 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
259 79 180 62.34 187 83 53 30 B F A F D 322/280 176 26 150 C B Z Z C Markus Enberg
282
12-22-0952 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
260 110 150 62.16 161 76 46 30 B F A F D 346/282 184 64 120 B Z Z B C Pavel Vácha
283
12-22-1007 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
261 141 120 61.97 211 88 58 30 B Z A F E 312/283 173 83 90 Z B Z B C Edoardo Tona
284
12-22-0057 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
262 112 150 61.79 390 152 62 90 Z F A F Z 124/284 110 50 60 Z D Z B C Rafael Miguel
284
12-22-0733 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
262 112 150 61.79 252 100 40 60 B F A Z D 276/284 162 72 90 B A Z B E Ilze Lapina
284
12-22-1147 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
262 82 180 61.79 258 102 42 60 D Z A F E 270/284 160 40 120 B Z Z A E Darya Garbuzova
287
12-22-1905 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
263 173 90 61.61 269 106 76 30 B F A F D 261/287 157 97 60 Z B C B Z Davide Gazzetto
288
12-22-0022 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
264 144 120 61.43 161 76 46 30 B F A F D 356/288 188 98 90 B Z Z B E Lenka Forstová
288
12-22-0212 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
264 54 210 61.43 200 86 26 60 B F A Z D 329/288 178 28 150 C B Z A Z Enrique Rolland
288
12-22-1004 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
264 144 120 61.43 246 98 68 30 B F A F D 282/288 166 76 90 Z B Z B C Friedmar Richter
288
12-22-2125 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
264 114 150 61.43 87 50 50 0 B Z A F D 412/288 214 64 150 B A Z Z Z Wojciech Wójcik
288
12-22-2305 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
264 114 150 61.43 303 115 55 60 B F A Z D 230/288 149 59 90 Z D Z C C Richard H. Ebright
293
12-22-0741 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
265 145 120 61.24 222 92 62 30 B F A F D 312/293 173 83 90 B D Z B C Jiří Pavlů
293
12-22-0853 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
265 115 150 61.24 214 89 59 30 B F A F D 322/293 176 56 120 B Z B B C Päivi Hiltunen
293
12-22-1010 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
265 115 150 61.24 284 110 50 60 B F A Z D 253/293 155 65 90 C D A B Z Miroslav Špidlen
293
12-22-1042 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
265 145 120 61.24 409 163 73 90 Z F A Z D 104/293 102 72 30 Z D Z B E Tuomas Hakkarainen
293
12-22-1047 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
265 85 180 61.24 274 107 47 60 B F A Z D 265/293 158 38 120 C Z E B Z Trofim Alekseev
298
12-22-1402 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
266 86 180 61.06 258 102 42 60 B F A Z D 278/298 164 44 120 Z B Z Z C Julia Modig Tjärnström
298
12-22-1506 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
266 86 180 61.06 379 148 28 120 B F Z Z C 144/298 118 58 60 Z Z A B E Andrey Tovchennikov
298
12-22-1555 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
266 86 180 61.06 135 67 37 30 B Z A Z D 389/298 199 49 150 B Z A Z B Adrian Krol
298
12-22-1941 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
266 86 180 61.06 122 63 33 30 B E A F D 395/298 203 53 150 C B Z Z Z Bertilla Pajaro
298
12-22-2227 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
266 116 150 61.06 60 40 40 0 B Z A F D 424/298 226 76 150 C A Z Z F Renato Bettin
303
12-22-0947 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
267 87 180 60.88 187 83 53 30 B F A F D 346/303 184 34 150 B Z Z C Z Tomáš Locker
303
12-22-1332 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
267 87 180 60.88 135 67 37 30 B F A F D 392/303 200 50 150 B A Z A C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
303
12-22-2008 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
267 177 90 60.88 156 74 74 0 B Z A F D 371/303 193 103 90 Z B Z B D Kati Kuusisto
306
12-22-0229 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
268 58 210 60.69 308 116 26 90 B F A D E 238/306 152 32 120 C A Z C E Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
307
12-22-1141 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
269 59 210 60.51 200 86 26 60 B F A D D 341/307 183 33 150 C B Z Z Z Gregor Sturm
307
12-22-1750 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
269 149 120 60.51 252 100 70 30 B Z A F Z 298/307 169 79 90 Z Z Z B Z Jarmo Karvinen
309
12-22-1941 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
270 60 210 60.33 192 84 24 60 B F A Z D 351/309 186 36 150 C B Z Z Z Sami Torstila
309
12-22-1943 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
270 60 210 60.33 203 87 27 60 B F A Z D 341/309 183 33 150 C Z Z Z Z Robert Krueger
311
12-22-1921 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
271 91 180 60.15 347 132 42 90 B F Z Z D 200/311 139 49 90 Z D Z Z Z Daniel Szulc
312
12-22-1245 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
273 63 210 59.78 308 116 26 90 B F A D C 261/312 157 37 120 B Z A B C Dario D'Amico
313
12-22-2039 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
274 94 180 59.60 258 102 42 60 B F A Z D 306/313 172 52 120 C B Z Z E Irina Smirnova
314
12-22-0139 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
275 125 150 59.41 103 58 58 0 B Z A F D 414/314 217 67 150 B Z Z Z Z Marcin Krasuski
315
12-22-1632 Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
276 96 180 59.23 148 72 42 30 B Z Z F D 397/315 204 54 150 C B Z E F Viviana Paola Guerrero Hurtado
315
12-22-2033 Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee FIN
276 246 30 59.23 352 137 107 30 A Z A F D 200/315 139 139 0 Z D C B E Idaliina Kuusisto
317
12-22-1023 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
277 127 150 59.05 280 109 49 60 B F A F E 294/317 168 78 90 E D Z B Z Máté Maródi
318
12-22-1203 Alfons Alonso KOS BNO RUS
279 129 150 58.68 379 148 58 90 B F A Z C 184/318 131 71 60 Z D A B Z Alfons Alonso
318
12-22-1317 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
279 39 240 58.68 359 139 19 120 C F A D C 204/318 140 20 120 A Z C D F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
318
12-22-1624 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
279 159 120 58.68 229 93 93 0 B Z A F D 351/318 186 66 120 B Z Z B C Jesus Hervas
321
12-22-1446 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
280 130 150 58.50 368 142 52 90 B F Z F C 196/321 138 78 60 Z D Z B B Olga Korchagina
321
12-22-1536 Emily Secord HOC CAN
280 160 120 58.50 280 109 79 30 Z Z A F D 304/321 171 81 90 Z Z A D E Emily Secord
321
12-22-1621 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
280 70 210 58.50 362 140 20 120 Z F A D C 204/321 140 50 90 A B C B D Zbigniew Bąk
324
12-22-1021 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
281 101 180 58.32 145 70 40 30 B F A F D 409/324 211 61 150 B Z Z Z Z Nicolò Buganè
324
12-22-1418 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
281 41 240 58.32 298 114 24 90 B F A E C 288/324 167 17 150 B A Z A B Niccolò Santi
326
12-22-1939 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
282 72 210 58.14 323 121 31 90 B D A D Z 273/326 161 41 120 C Z Z B C Zijie Ning
327
12-22-1756 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
284 134 150 57.77 236 95 65 30 B F A F D 360/327 189 69 120 B Z Z B C Torsten Maettig
328
12-22-1422 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
285 105 180 57.59 252 100 40 60 B F A Z D 349/328 185 65 120 B Z F B C Mauro Nardo
328
12-22-2115 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
285 195 90 57.59 352 137 77 60 Z F A F D 227/328 148 118 30 Z D Z B E Owe Andersson
330
12-22-0840 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
286 136 150 57.40 320 120 60 60 Z Z A F Z 282/330 166 76 90 Z D Z A Z Jouni Lipponen
330
12-22-2148 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
286 76 210 57.40 236 95 35 60 B F A Z D 366/330 191 41 150 B A B Z Z José Carlos Pascotini
330
12-22-2157 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
286 136 150 57.40 359 139 49 90 B F A Z C 223/330 147 87 60 Z D Z B Z Hector Lorenzo Yustos
330
12-22-2319 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
286 166 120 57.40 229 93 63 30 B Z A F E 371/330 193 103 90 Z A A B C Yusuke Okubo
334
12-22-1313 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
287 107 180 57.22 298 114 54 60 B F A F C 312/334 173 53 120 Z C Z Z C Hou Tin Chau
335
12-22-0822 Janos Feher DTC HUN
288 78 210 57.04 236 95 35 60 Z Z A F C 371/335 193 43 150 C Z Z D B Janos Feher
335
12-22-1620 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
288 108 180 57.04 203 87 57 30 B F A F D 393/335 201 51 150 C A Z Z B Ekaterina Koltunova
335
12-22-1646 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
288 78 210 57.04 394 156 36 120 A F A Z Z 187/335 132 42 90 F B Z B E Agata Ludwiczak
338
12-22-0212 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
289 109 180 56.86 375 145 55 90 D F A Z D 217/338 144 54 90 Z B D B Z Faridun Salimzoda
339
12-22-1554 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
290 80 210 56.67 327 123 33 90 Z F A Z D 288/339 167 47 120 D B Z Z E Elina Rusanen
339
12-22-1746 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
290 140 150 56.67 248 99 69 30 B Z Z F D 366/339 191 71 120 Z B Z Z Z Zydrunas Sablinskas
341
12-22-1238 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
291 51 240 56.49 362 140 20 120 C F A Z E 234/341 151 31 120 C A Z B D Davide Pairone
341
12-22-2007 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
291 81 210 56.49 327 123 33 90 B F Z F C 294/341 168 48 120 E B Z B C Todor Yovkov
341
12-22-2316 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
291 111 180 56.49 278 108 48 60 B F A Z D 341/341 183 63 120 B D Z Z Z Stina Granefelt
344
12-22-2142 Catriona Beynon MDOC GBR
292 82 210 56.31 409 163 43 120 C F A D C 170/344 129 39 90 D D B B C Catriona Beynon
345
12-22-1119 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
293 113 180 56.12 263 103 43 60 B F A Z D 362/345 190 70 120 Z Z Z Z Z Krzysztof Ligienza
345
12-22-1658 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
293 113 180 56.12 236 95 65 30 B Z A F E 385/345 198 48 150 B B Z Z Z Donatas Juozumas
347
12-22-1015 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
294 114 180 55.94 294 112 52 60 Z F A F D 339/347 182 62 120 E D Z Z Z Sigurd Daehli
348
12-22-1750 Jay Hann BAOC USA
295 85 210 55.76 320 120 30 90 B F A Z C 320/348 175 55 120 B Z Z B Z Jay Hann
349
12-22-1350 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
297 87 210 55.39 376 146 26 120 Z F A Z B 234/349 151 61 90 D Z Z B E Jan Müller
350
12-22-0728 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
299 149 150 55.03 288 111 81 30 B Z A F Z 356/350 188 68 120 Z B Z Z Z Francesco Stefanachi
350
12-22-1647 Marek Karm SK100 EST
299 119 180 55.03 369 143 53 90 Z F A Z D 256/350 156 66 90 C D C A Z Marek Karm
350
12-22-1824 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
299 149 150 55.03 315 118 58 60 B F A Z D 337/350 181 91 90 C D F B Z Atis Ruksans
353
12-22-2017 Eeva K CAN
300 150 150 54.84 217 90 60 30 B Z A F E 405/353 210 90 120 C Z Z B C Eeva K
354
12-22-1917 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
304 184 120 54.11 397 157 67 90 Z F A Z D 223/354 147 117 30 C D C B E Lee Ming Chak
354
12-22-2204 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
304 124 180 54.11 352 137 77 60 Z Z A F C 288/354 167 47 120 C Z Z B C Krešo Keresteš
354
12-22-2306 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
304 94 210 54.11 248 99 39 60 B F A Z D 400/354 205 55 150 C B Z Z D Lucie Pelikanova
357
12-22-2351 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
305 155 150 53.93 148 72 42 30 B Z A Z D 427/357 233 113 120 C Z Z B C Camilla Malm
358
12-22-0648 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
306 96 210 53.75 258 102 42 60 B F A Z D 397/358 204 54 150 C B Z Z C Eero Seppä
359
12-22-1845 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
307 127 180 53.56 362 140 50 90 B F A D B 288/359 167 77 90 B D Z B Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
360
12-22-0014 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
308 158 150 53.38 369 143 53 90 B F A Z C 280/360 165 105 60 Z D Z B B Mariusz Góraj
360
12-22-1012 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
308 68 240 53.38 388 151 31 120 C F A Z C 261/360 157 37 120 B Z Z B C Noritoshi Matsuhashi
362
12-22-2236 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
309 69 240 53.20 394 156 36 120 C F A Z C 245/362 153 33 120 D B B B Z Gert Binder
363
12-22-1010 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
312 162 150 52.65 263 103 43 60 B F A E D 404/363 209 119 90 F D Z B C Marci Szabo
363
12-22-2034 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
312 102 210 52.65 356 138 48 90 Z F A Z D 317/363 174 54 120 D B Z B C Šimon Mižúr
363
12-22-2314 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
312 162 150 52.65 284 110 50 60 Z F A F D 394/363 202 112 90 Z Z C Z Z Harri Lehtimäki
366
12-22-0722 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
313 163 150 52.47 407 162 72 90 Z F A Z D 234/366 151 91 60 Z D Z B C Bosse Engborg
366
12-22-0817 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
313 103 210 52.47 352 137 47 90 C F A D D 322/366 176 56 120 E B Z B C Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
366
12-22-2103 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
313 73 240 52.47 332 125 35 90 B F A D Z 356/366 188 38 150 C B Z A Z Noemi Skerletz
366
12-22-2327 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
313 133 180 52.47 393 155 65 90 Z F A F C 265/366 158 68 90 C D Z B C David Jukes
370
12-22-2030 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
316 106 210 51.92 373 144 54 90 C F A Z D 306/370 172 52 120 B Z Z B C Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
371
12-22-0916 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
317 137 180 51.74 318 119 59 60 B F A D D 385/371 198 78 120 E C Z B C Costanza Bianco
371
12-22-1704 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
317 107 210 51.74 344 129 39 90 B F A E Z 356/371 188 68 120 C Z Z B C Iván Mera
373
12-22-1043 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
319 139 180 51.37 412 167 47 120 Z F A Z C 238/373 152 92 60 E B C B E Clive Allen
373
12-22-1610 Barry Egon LAT
319 79 240 51.37 405 161 41 120 C F A D C 265/373 158 38 120 A D Z A Z Barry Egon
375
12-22-2241 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
320 50 270 51.19 379 148 28 120 D F A D C 306/375 172 22 150 E B Z Z Z Anna Tóth
376
12-22-1350 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
321 201 120 51.01 222 92 92 0 B Z A F D 425/376 229 109 120 B Z Z B C Masatoshi Arai
376
12-22-1810 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
321 141 180 51.01 203 87 57 30 B F A F D 428/376 234 84 150 B B Z Z C Eddy Sandri
378
12-22-1213 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
323 113 210 50.64 222 92 32 60 B Z A Z C 426/378 231 81 150 C Z Z Z Z Irita Puķīte
378
12-22-1425 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
323 203 120 50.64 257 101 101 0 B Z A F D 420/378 222 102 120 C A Z B C Zhang Guanlin
380
12-22-0115 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
324 114 210 50.46 345 131 41 90 B F A D C 371/380 193 73 120 F B Z B C Varvara Pavlova
380
12-22-0353 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
324 84 240 50.46 313 117 27 90 B F A Z C 403/380 207 57 150 C B Z C Z Nuno Pires
382
12-22-1233 David Coton WAOC GBR
326 206 120 50.09 418 177 87 90 Z F A Z D 230/382 149 119 30 Z D C B C David Coton
382
12-22-2319 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
326 116 210 50.09 386 150 60 90 B D A Z Z 322/382 176 56 120 B Z Z B B Yi-yi Tsai
384
12-22-0804 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
327 117 210 49.91 263 103 43 60 C F A F D 422/384 224 74 150 A A Z A B Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
384
12-22-1000 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
327 117 210 49.91 397 157 37 120 Z F A D C 300/384 170 80 90 Z D F Z Z Milan Lučný
386
12-22-0948 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
328 88 240 49.73 403 160 40 120 C F A D Z 294/386 168 48 120 C B Z Z E Alex Pegg
386
12-22-1429 Michael Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
328 58 270 49.73 383 149 29 120 B F Z Z B 332/386 179 29 150 B Z Z Z Z Michael Tsang
388
12-22-1212 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
330 120 210 49.36 356 138 48 90 Z F A D D 369/388 192 72 120 D Z Z B C Pentti Jytilä
388
12-22-1513 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
330 90 240 49.36 411 164 44 120 Z D A D B 282/388 166 46 120 Z B Z Z Z Iuliia Salakhova
390
12-22-1551 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
332 92 240 48.99 402 158 38 120 D F A Z C 317/390 174 54 120 A Z A D E Alain Kyd
390
12-22-1928 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
332 62 270 48.99 392 154 34 120 C F A D C 329/390 178 28 150 C B Z A Z Fabio Bortolami
392
12-22-2043 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
333 153 180 48.81 376 146 56 90 B F A Z C 353/392 187 97 90 Z Z A D E Elena Leontyeva
393
12-22-1227 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
336 126 210 48.26 362 140 50 90 B F A Z Z 381/393 196 76 120 C D Z Z C Luca Rosato
393
12-22-1233 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
336 126 210 48.26 397 157 67 90 C F A F B 332/393 179 59 120 B A D B D Grażyna Bator
395
12-22-1637 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
338 158 180 47.90 347 132 72 60 B F A F C 401/395 206 86 120 E D Z C C Nikolai Opanasenko
395
12-22-2117 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
338 128 210 47.90 416 172 82 90 C D A F E 282/395 166 46 120 Z B A Z C Larysa Astapovych
397
12-22-1543 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
339 99 240 47.71 308 116 26 90 B F A Z E 421/397 223 73 150 F B Z Z C Hiroshi Utsumi
398
12-22-1455 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
340 160 180 47.53 326 122 62 60 B F A Z D 416/398 218 98 120 Z Z B A B Ilka Rathje-Kübler
398
12-22-1723 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
340 190 150 47.53 412 167 107 60 C D A F D 312/398 173 83 90 B D A B D Lorenzo Platania
400
12-22-0030 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
341 131 210 47.35 420 184 64 120 Z F A Z Z 261/400 157 67 90 F D Z Z E Miroslaw Marek
401
12-22-0209 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
342 132 210 47.17 351 136 76 60 B F A Z D 401/401 206 56 150 E B Z Z Z Jānis Bergs
402
12-22-1142 Tomas Sochor OB Havirov CZE
344 134 210 46.80 391 153 63 90 B F Z Z D 366/402 191 71 120 F B Z B Z Tomas Sochor
403
12-22-1435 Liubov Kozina RUS
345 195 150 46.62 419 179 89 90 Z F A D D 282/403 166 106 60 C A C B E Liubov Kozina
403
12-22-1705 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
345 75 270 46.62 423 192 42 150 Z F Z Z C 245/403 153 33 120 C Z Z B C Anton Puhovkin
405
12-22-1659 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
348 108 240 46.07 414 169 49 120 Z F A D C 332/405 179 59 120 B C Z B C Hanna Kapołka
406
12-22-1909 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
349 79 270 45.89 417 175 55 120 B C Z Z C 317/406 174 24 150 B Z Z Z Z Ekaterina Panova
407
12-22-0500 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
350 140 210 45.70 397 157 67 90 Z D A F E 371/407 193 73 120 Z Z Z A C Hsu Yung Chang
408
12-22-2143 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
351 111 240 45.52 379 148 58 90 B F A Z C 395/408 203 53 150 C B Z Z C Andrea Arcila Castro
409
12-22-1451 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
352 142 210 45.34 349 134 44 90 B F A Z C 416/409 218 98 120 B Z A B C Hansjörg Kübler
410
12-22-2204 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
353 113 240 45.16 369 143 53 90 Z F A Z D 405/410 210 60 150 B Z Z C Z Ana María Rivero Franco
411
12-22-0011 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
354 84 270 44.97 397 157 37 120 D F A Z C 383/411 197 47 150 E B Z Z C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
412
12-22-2058 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
356 86 270 44.61 403 160 40 120 E F A Z E 381/412 196 46 150 B A Z Z Z Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
413
12-22-1036 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
358 118 240 44.24 373 144 54 90 C Z Z F C 412/413 214 64 150 C B Z Z Z Michael Johansson
414
12-22-1306 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
362 152 210 43.51 369 143 83 60 B F Z F D 418/414 219 69 150 D Z A Z Z Bogdan Mazurets
415
12-22-1705 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
363 123 240 43.33 388 151 61 90 C F A Z D 410/415 212 62 150 B B Z A C Gisela Müller
416
12-22-0007 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
364 124 240 43.14 421 185 65 120 Z F A Z C 332/416 179 59 120 B B Z B C Zbigniew Socha
417
12-22-0855 Peter Simon GYO HUN
367 97 270 42.60 414 169 49 120 C F A Z E 385/417 198 48 150 E B Z A Z Peter Simon
418
12-22-0407 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
369 129 240 42.23 426 203 53 150 C F Z Z Z 282/418 166 76 90 Z D Z A C Mike Poulsen
419
12-22-1751 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
371 191 180 41.86 405 161 71 90 B F A D C 405/419 210 120 90 A B C B C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
420
12-22-1633 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
375 105 270 41.13 394 156 36 120 B F Z D C 418/420 219 69 150 B B Z Z C Emese Svab
421
12-22-0410 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
379 139 240 40.40 422 186 66 120 C F Z Z D 371/421 193 73 120 B Z F B C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
422
12-22-0351 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
395 155 240 37.48 383 149 59 90 B F A Z C 431/422 246 96 150 C A Z A B Bluce Gao
423
12-22-1713 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
396 156 240 37.29 376 146 56 90 C F A Z D 432/423 250 100 150 A Z B D Z Fabio Trinca Colonel
424
12-22-1255 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
404 194 210 35.83 428 211 91 120 Z F A D C 371/424 193 103 90 B Z Z B E Andrea Canistra
425
12-22-0801 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
413 173 240 34.19 432 218 98 120 Z F A D Z 379/425 195 75 120 B Z Z B C Florian Lang
426
12-22-1544 Dengbing Yi HUST CHN
416 236 180 33.64 367 141 111 30 B F A F D 434/426 275 125 150 A Z Z Z Z Dengbing Yi
427
12-22-1858 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
418 148 270 33.27 424 201 81 120 Z F A Z C 414/427 217 67 150 C B Z Z Z Tatiana Koltunova
428
12-22-1755 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
428 188 240 31.44 433 241 121 120 Z F A Z E 353/428 187 67 120 Z B Z Z Z Vladimir Koltunov
429
12-22-1826 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
441 201 240 29.07 430 216 96 120 Z F A E Z 423/429 225 105 120 C Z F Z E Aleksandr Narovliansky
430
12-22-1708 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
451 181 270 27.24 430 216 96 120 D F A E Z 429/430 235 85 150 C A Z Z C Wang Jingbo
431
12-22-1250 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
465 195 270 24.68 427 208 88 120 Z F Z D D 433/431 257 107 150 C B Z Z Z Sumire Takatsu
432
12-22-0117 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
466 166 300 24.50 434 254 104 150 D D F B E 410/432 212 62 150 F B F E D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
433
12-22-2241 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
488 218 270 20.48 425 202 82 120 C F A D Z 435/433 286 136 150 F B Z C D Francesco Valentini
434
12-22-1040 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
490 224 300 20.11 436 300 184 150 B F A D E 362/434 190 40 150 A B A C D Jiří Vácha
435
12-22-0629 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
497 227 270 18.83 428 211 91 120 C F A Z E 435/435 286 136 150 B A Z Z D Yuyue Zhao
436
12-22-1738 Claire Lin HUST CHN
504 295 210 17.55 435 264 144 120 Z F A Z C 430/436 240 151 90 B D C A B Claire Lin