Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
E Z F C A Z A Z D E
1
12-23-1229 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
31 31 0 100.00 1 14 14 0 E Z F C A 17/1 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Severin Howald
2
12-23-0031 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
36 36 0 99.12 4 18 18 0 E Z F C A 23/2 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Thomas Schöps
3
12-23-0905 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
38 38 0 98.77 13 22 22 0 E Z F C A 10/3 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Kentaro Iwata
3
12-23-0935 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
38 38 0 98.77 4 18 18 0 E Z F C A 36/3 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Marit Wiksell
3
12-23-1855 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
38 38 0 98.77 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 4/3 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Lauri Mäkinen
6
12-23-0023 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
40 40 0 98.42 21 24 24 0 E Z F C A 10/6 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Rafael Miguel
7
12-23-1021 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
41 41 0 98.24 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 4/7 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Christian Enberg
8
12-23-2000 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
42 42 0 98.07 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 29/8 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Davide Martignago
9
12-23-0045 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
43 43 0 97.89 2 17 17 0 E Z F C A 106/9 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Ralph Körner
9
12-23-0856 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
43 43 0 97.89 11 21 21 0 E Z F C A 57/9 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Antti Rusanen
9
12-23-0959 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
43 43 0 97.89 7 19 19 0 E Z F C A 81/9 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Tapani Mäkinen
12
12-23-1651 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
44 44 0 97.72 13 22 22 0 E Z F C A 57/12 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Šimon Mareček
12
12-23-2044 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
44 44 0 97.72 9 20 20 0 E Z F C A 81/12 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Giacomo Zagonel
12
12-23-2343 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
44 44 0 97.72 2 17 17 0 E Z F C A 120/12 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Mateusz Kula
15
12-23-2029 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
47 47 0 97.19 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 81/15 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Mikko Heinonen
16
12-23-0952 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
49 49 0 96.84 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 106/16 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Sergei Rusakov
16
12-23-1217 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
49 49 0 96.84 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 106/16 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Robert Krueger
16
12-23-1608 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
49 49 0 96.84 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 69/16 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Takuya Yamaguchi
19
12-23-1445 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
50 50 0 96.66 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 81/19 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Francesco Ognibene
19
12-23-1640 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
50 50 0 96.66 7 19 19 0 E Z F C A 166/19 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Lin Shyh Bin
19
12-23-2138 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
50 50 0 96.66 11 21 21 0 E Z F C A 147/19 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Alejandro Aguilar Lara
22
12-23-1022 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
51 51 0 96.49 35 31 31 0 E Z F C A 36/22 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Leon Kollenbach
22
12-23-1906 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
51 51 0 96.49 42 33 33 0 E Z F C A 23/22 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Bjarne Friedrichs
22
12-23-2018 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
51 51 0 96.49 23 25 25 0 E Z F C A 106/22 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Trofim Alekseev
25
12-23-1657 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
53 53 0 96.13 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 120/25 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Laura Elīza Lapiņa
25
12-23-2041 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
53 53 0 96.13 46 36 36 0 E Z F C A 17/25 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Alessio Tenani
27
12-23-0746 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
54 54 0 95.96 33 28 28 0 E Z F C A 106/27 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Andrius Jovaiša
27
12-23-1722 Marek Karm SK100 EST
54 54 0 95.96 35 31 31 0 E Z F C A 69/27 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Marek Karm
27
12-23-2157 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
54 54 0 95.96 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 134/27 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Sigrid Haugskott
30
12-23-1000 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
56 56 0 95.61 46 36 36 0 E Z F C A 36/30 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Marta Kapołka
30
12-23-1234 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
56 56 0 95.61 31 27 27 0 E Z F C A 147/30 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Koji Chino
32
12-23-0942 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
57 57 0 95.43 34 30 30 0 E Z F C A 120/32 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Erik Lundkvist
32
12-23-1605 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
57 57 0 95.43 21 24 24 0 E Z F C A 191/32 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Naohiro Yamaguchi
32
12-23-2347 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
57 57 0 95.43 15 23 23 0 E Z F C A 204/32 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Erik Stalnacke
35
12-23-2122 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
59 59 0 95.08 48 37 37 0 E Z F C A 57/35 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Tom Dobra
36
12-23-1523 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
60 30 30 94.90 60 44 14 30 E A F C A 10/36 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Ryota Hirayama
37
12-23-1811 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
61 61 0 94.73 48 37 37 0 E Z F C A 81/37 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Vladyslav Vovk
38
12-23-2246 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
62 62 0 94.55 38 32 32 0 E Z F C A 156/38 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Michele Cera
39
12-23-1504 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
63 63 0 94.38 23 25 25 0 E Z F C A 236/39 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Vitaliy Kyrychenko
39
12-23-2023 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
63 63 0 94.38 25 26 26 0 E Z F C A 231/39 37 37 0 Z A Z D E Nuno Leite
41
12-23-1401 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
65 65 0 94.02 31 27 27 0 E Z F C A 236/41 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Jiri Kalousek
42
12-23-1028 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
67 67 0 93.67 38 32 32 0 E Z F C A 213/42 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Cecilia Enberg
42
12-23-1406 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
67 37 30 93.67 4 18 18 0 E Z F C A 287/42 49 19 30 Z A F D E Dušan Furucz
44
12-23-1412 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
68 68 0 93.50 51 38 38 0 E Z F C A 156/44 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Anne Straube
44
12-23-2010 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
68 68 0 93.50 38 32 32 0 E Z F C A 227/44 36 36 0 Z A Z D E Santiago Isaza
46
12-23-1214 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
69 69 0 93.32 65 49 49 0 E Z F C A 36/46 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Katarzyna Urbaniak
47
12-23-1745 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
70 40 30 93.15 74 54 24 30 E Z F B A 10/47 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Ričards Zvagulis
48
12-23-1737 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
72 42 30 92.79 72 52 22 30 E Z F C Z 36/48 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Till Geiler
49
12-23-2015 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
74 74 0 92.44 54 41 41 0 E Z F C A 191/49 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Danila Vasilev
50
12-23-0749 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
75 75 0 92.27 69 51 51 0 E Z F C A 81/50 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Jorgen Granefelt
50
12-23-1135 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
75 45 30 92.27 75 56 26 30 E A F C A 29/50 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Matias Sankari
50
12-23-1232 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
75 75 0 92.27 38 32 32 0 E Z F C A 264/50 43 43 0 Z A Z D E Tsuyoshi Ban
50
12-23-2237 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
75 45 30 92.27 9 20 20 0 E Z F C A 304/50 55 25 30 C A Z D E Johan Persson
54
12-23-1357 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
76 76 0 92.09 54 41 41 0 E Z F C A 213/54 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Cornelia Eckardt
55
12-23-2227 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
77 47 30 91.92 83 60 30 30 E B F C A 17/55 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Stefano Raus
56
12-23-0059 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
78 78 0 91.74 63 47 47 0 E Z F C A 166/56 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Yoonsun Cha
56
12-23-0915 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
78 48 30 91.74 75 56 26 30 E Z F C Z 57/56 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Miksa Laáber
56
12-23-0953 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
78 48 30 91.74 77 57 27 30 E Z F Z A 47/56 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Carlos Otero Ramírez
59
12-23-1218 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
79 79 0 91.56 42 33 33 0 E Z F C A 276/59 46 46 0 Z A Z D E Colin Palmer
60
12-23-1801 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
80 50 30 91.39 86 62 32 30 E B F C A 23/60 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Anders Höije
60
12-23-2004 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
80 80 0 91.39 66 50 50 0 E Z F C A 156/60 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Pavel Shmatov
62
12-23-2041 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
82 52 30 91.04 80 59 29 30 E Z Z C A 69/62 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Robert Jakobsson
63
12-23-0934 Robert Finch SOC GBR
83 53 30 90.86 86 62 32 30 E A F C A 47/63 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Robert Finch
63
12-23-1042 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
83 53 30 90.86 69 51 21 30 D Z F C A 183/63 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Viola Zagonel
63
12-23-1115 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
83 83 0 90.86 66 50 50 0 E Z F C A 191/63 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Dmitrii Glotov
66
12-23-1736 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
84 54 30 90.69 80 59 29 30 E Z F B A 99/66 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Gintaras Mikolavicius
66
12-23-2247 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
84 84 0 90.69 58 43 43 0 E Z F C A 258/66 41 41 0 Z A Z D E Joanna Lewandowska
68
12-23-0956 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
85 85 0 90.51 66 50 50 0 E Z F C A 213/68 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Arto Korhonen
69
12-23-0955 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
86 86 0 90.33 57 42 42 0 E Z F C A 266/69 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Miroslav Špidlen
69
12-23-1957 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
86 86 0 90.33 61 45 45 0 E Z F C A 258/69 41 41 0 Z A Z D E Hanna Kapołka
71
12-23-1214 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
87 57 30 90.16 101 68 38 30 E A F C A 29/71 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Magdalena Kurfürstová
71
12-23-1724 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
87 57 30 90.16 86 62 32 30 E A F C A 99/71 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Francesco Mariani
73
12-23-1959 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
89 59 30 89.81 83 60 30 30 E B F C A 147/73 29 29 0 Z A Z D E William Rex
74
12-23-2243 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
90 60 30 89.63 80 59 29 30 Z Z F C A 166/74 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Dmytro Kurochkin
75
12-23-1102 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
92 32 60 89.28 122 79 19 60 E A F Z A 1/75 13 13 0 Z A Z D E Jorge Valente Barrera
75
12-23-1236 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
92 62 30 89.28 91 64 34 30 E B F C A 134/75 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Esko Junttila
77
12-23-0955 Miguel García ADOL ESP
93 63 30 89.10 86 62 32 30 E Z F C Z 166/77 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Miguel García
77
12-23-1141 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
93 63 30 89.10 98 67 37 30 E Z F Z A 106/77 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Sami Hyvönen
77
12-23-1237 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
93 63 30 89.10 93 65 35 30 E A F C A 134/77 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Martin Aarholt Waaler
77
12-23-1323 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
93 63 30 89.10 78 58 28 30 E A F C A 213/77 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Sanda Lapina
77
12-23-2141 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
93 33 60 89.10 114 77 17 60 E A F C Z 10/77 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Edoardo De Vallièr
82
12-23-1116 John Kewley MDOC GBR
96 66 30 88.58 109 73 43 30 E Z F C Z 69/82 23 23 0 Z A Z D E John Kewley
83
12-23-1030 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
97 67 30 88.40 93 65 35 30 E A F C A 183/83 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Ville Hiirsalmi
83
12-23-1428 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
97 67 30 88.40 101 68 38 30 E B F C A 147/83 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Joanna Puternicka
83
12-23-1749 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
97 97 0 88.40 73 53 53 0 E Z F C A 266/83 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Davide Gazzetto
86
12-23-0634 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
98 68 30 88.22 98 67 37 30 E Z F Z A 166/86 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Elena Fedykova
86
12-23-2005 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
98 68 30 88.22 97 66 36 30 E Z Z C A 183/86 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Bartłomiej Maciejewski
88
12-23-1241 Matěj Burda OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE
100 70 30 87.87 93 65 35 30 E B F C A 213/88 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Matěj Burda
88
12-23-2012 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
100 40 60 87.87 115 78 18 60 E A F C Z 57/88 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Abel Otero Ramírez
90
12-23-1025 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
101 71 30 87.70 115 78 48 30 E B F C A 69/90 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
90
12-23-1214 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
101 41 60 87.70 115 78 18 60 E A F C Z 69/90 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Dominic Wathey
92
12-23-1038 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
102 42 60 87.52 137 84 24 60 E B F C Z 23/92 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Daniel Locker
92
12-23-1045 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
102 42 60 87.52 127 81 21 60 E A F C Z 47/92 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Owe Andersson
92
12-23-1539 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
102 42 60 87.52 111 76 16 60 E A F C Z 106/92 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Daniel Silva
95
12-23-1045 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
103 43 60 87.35 137 84 24 60 E A F Z A 29/95 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Birte Friedrichs
95
12-23-1108 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
103 43 60 87.35 144 86 26 60 E B F Z A 17/95 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Hanna Modig Tjärnström
95
12-23-1230 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
103 43 60 87.35 155 88 28 60 E B F C Z 4/95 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Peter Hambäck
95
12-23-1556 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
103 43 60 87.35 127 81 21 60 E A F C Z 57/95 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Dmitriy Dokuchaev
95
12-23-2128 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
103 43 60 87.35 130 82 22 60 E A F C Z 47/95 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Erik Kalman
100
12-23-1144 Jianhao Chen CHN
104 104 0 87.17 93 65 65 0 E Z F C A 243/100 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Jianhao Chen
100
12-23-1512 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
104 74 30 87.17 115 78 48 30 E Z F C C 106/100 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Jens Leibiger
100
12-23-2230 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
104 44 60 87.17 137 84 24 60 E A F Z A 36/100 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Marcello Lambertini
103
12-23-0007 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
105 75 30 86.99 106 71 41 30 E B F C A 204/103 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Marcin Krasuski
103
12-23-0852 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
105 75 30 86.99 52 39 39 0 E Z F C A 332/103 66 36 30 Z Z Z D E Nuno Rebelo
103
12-23-2119 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
105 45 60 86.99 115 78 18 60 E A F C Z 120/103 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Susy De Pieri
106
12-23-1610 Melania Tinelli ITA
106 46 60 86.82 122 79 19 60 E A F C D 120/106 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Melania Tinelli
107
12-23-1538 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
107 47 60 86.64 133 83 23 60 E A F C Z 81/107 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Bartłomiej Mazan
107
12-23-2321 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
107 77 30 86.64 109 73 43 30 E B F C A 204/107 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Harri Lehtimäki
109
12-23-0841 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
108 48 60 86.47 127 81 21 60 E B F C C 120/109 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Eero Seppä
109
12-23-0908 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
108 48 60 86.47 147 87 27 60 E B F C Z 47/109 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Zoltán Miháczi
109
12-23-2042 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
108 78 30 86.47 101 68 38 30 E Z F B A 252/109 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Renato Bettin
112
12-23-0226 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
109 79 30 86.29 124 80 50 30 E B F C A 147/112 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Genya Takeuchi
112
12-23-0911 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
109 49 60 86.29 167 91 31 60 E A F Z A 23/112 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Robertas Stankevič
114
12-23-0542 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
110 50 60 86.12 69 51 21 30 E A F C A 319/114 59 29 30 C A Z D E Chen Chih-Hsiang
114
12-23-1146 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
110 110 0 86.12 91 64 64 0 E Z F C A 276/114 46 46 0 Z A Z D E Viacheslav Astapovych
114
12-23-1542 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
110 110 0 86.12 85 61 61 0 E Z F C A 287/114 49 49 0 Z A Z D E Yusuke Okubo
117
12-23-1635 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
111 51 60 85.94 78 58 28 30 E B F C A 299/117 53 23 30 Z A Z D F Emil Kacin
118
12-23-0056 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
112 52 60 85.76 167 91 31 60 E B F C Z 47/118 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Šimon Mižúr
118
12-23-1438 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
112 52 60 85.76 198 97 37 60 E A F C C 4/118 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Aaron Gaio
118
12-23-1547 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
112 82 30 85.76 108 72 42 30 E Z F C Z 252/118 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Elena Leontyeva
118
12-23-1602 Will Critchley CAN
112 52 60 85.76 155 88 28 60 E B F C Z 81/118 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Will Critchley
122
12-23-0623 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
113 23 90 85.59 210 99 9 90 E A F Z Z 3/122 14 14 0 Z A Z D E Juha Hiirsalmi
122
12-23-0929 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
113 83 30 85.59 141 85 55 30 E B F C A 134/122 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
122
12-23-1212 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
113 53 60 85.59 133 83 23 60 E A F Z A 156/122 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Maciej Urbaniak
122
12-23-1229 Fabian Janischowsky OLG Regensburg GER
113 53 60 85.59 167 91 31 60 E A F Z A 57/122 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Fabian Janischowsky
122
12-23-1447 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
113 53 60 85.59 130 82 22 60 E A F C Z 166/122 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Hiroshi Utsumi
122
12-23-2222 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
113 53 60 85.59 159 89 29 60 E A F Z A 81/122 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Radim Hošek
128
12-23-1003 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
114 54 60 85.41 162 90 30 60 E A F C Z 81/128 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Gregor Sturm
128
12-23-1310 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
114 84 30 85.41 133 83 53 30 E B F C A 166/128 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Piroska Bacso
128
12-23-1432 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
114 54 60 85.41 141 85 25 60 E A F C Z 147/128 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Fruzsina Biro
131
12-23-0006 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
115 55 60 85.24 180 94 34 60 E A F Z A 47/131 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Luis Gonçalves
131
12-23-2011 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
115 55 60 85.24 147 87 27 60 E B F Z A 134/131 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
131
12-23-2033 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
115 55 60 85.24 190 96 36 60 E B F C Z 29/131 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Simone Frascaroli
134
12-23-1517 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
116 56 60 85.06 184 95 35 60 E B F Z A 47/134 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Pinja Mäkinen
134
12-23-1955 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
116 56 60 85.06 144 86 26 60 E A F C Z 156/134 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Michele Fiocca
134
12-23-2206 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
116 56 60 85.06 155 88 28 60 E A F C Z 134/134 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Tetiana Tkachuk
137
12-23-0821 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
117 57 60 84.89 177 93 33 60 E A F C Z 81/137 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Julia Modig Tjärnström
137
12-23-1057 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
117 57 60 84.89 198 97 37 60 E B F Z A 36/137 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Ján Furucz
137
12-23-1129 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
117 87 30 84.89 172 92 62 30 E A F C A 99/137 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Jan Müller
137
12-23-1512 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
117 57 60 84.89 137 84 24 60 E B F C Z 191/137 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Karin Biering
137
12-23-2305 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
117 57 60 84.89 172 92 32 60 E A F C Z 99/137 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Anton Puhovkin
142
12-23-2053 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
118 88 30 84.71 115 78 48 30 E Z F B A 252/142 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Valerio Pfister
142
12-23-2106 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
118 88 30 84.71 54 41 41 0 E Z F C A 351/142 77 47 30 C A Z D E Justyna Kuzba
142
12-23-2229 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
118 58 60 84.71 177 93 33 60 E A F Z A 99/142 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Jānis Rukšāns
145
12-23-1038 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
119 59 60 84.53 210 99 39 60 E B F Z A 36/145 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Martin Locker
145
12-23-1651 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
119 89 30 84.53 52 39 39 0 E Z F C A 358/145 80 50 30 Z B Z D E Wang Jingbo
147
12-23-0910 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
120 60 60 84.36 203 98 38 60 E Z F Z C 57/147 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Martin Sorensen
147
12-23-0937 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
120 60 60 84.36 159 89 29 60 E B F C Z 166/147 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Zijie Ning
149
12-23-0122 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
121 61 60 84.18 198 97 37 60 E A F Z A 81/149 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Daniele Guardini
149
12-23-0958 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
121 61 60 84.18 144 86 26 60 E B F C Z 213/149 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Owain Jones
149
12-23-1131 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
121 61 60 84.18 167 91 31 60 E B F C Z 156/149 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Zbigniew Bąk
149
12-23-1737 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
121 61 60 84.18 162 90 30 60 E A F C Z 166/149 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Jesus Hervas
153
12-23-0026 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
122 62 60 84.01 159 89 29 60 E B F Z A 191/153 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Luka Kosić
153
12-23-0035 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
122 62 60 84.01 184 95 35 60 E A F C Z 120/153 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Martti Inkinen
153
12-23-1339 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
122 92 30 84.01 147 87 57 30 E A F C A 213/153 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Hou Tin Chau
156
12-23-0728 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
123 33 90 83.83 242 106 16 90 E B F Z C 17/156 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Giorgio Tonda
156
12-23-1716 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
123 63 60 83.83 215 100 40 60 E Z F Z Z 69/156 23 23 0 Z A Z D E River Edis-Smith
156
12-23-2042 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
123 63 60 83.83 147 87 27 60 E B F C Z 227/156 36 36 0 Z A Z D E Edoardo Tona
156
12-23-2135 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
123 63 60 83.83 190 96 36 60 E B F C Z 120/156 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Javier Arufe
156
12-23-2225 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
123 63 60 83.83 105 69 39 30 E Z F C Z 300/156 54 24 30 Z A Z C E Javier Perez O
161
12-23-0005 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
124 64 60 83.66 215 100 40 60 E B F C Z 81/161 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Matija Razum
161
12-23-0036 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
124 94 30 83.66 147 87 57 30 E Z F Z A 231/161 37 37 0 Z A Z D E Krešo Keresteš
161
12-23-0659 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
124 94 30 83.66 111 76 46 30 E Z F C Z 283/161 48 48 0 Z A Z D E Eero Hakanen
161
12-23-1117 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
124 94 30 83.66 62 46 46 0 E Z F C A 355/161 78 48 30 C A Z D E Jonatán Furucz
161
12-23-1608 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
124 64 60 83.66 215 100 40 60 E A F Z A 81/161 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Markus Enberg
166
12-23-1146 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
125 65 60 83.48 226 102 42 60 E B F C Z 69/166 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Christoph Körner
166
12-23-1337 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
125 65 60 83.48 190 96 36 60 E B F C Z 147/166 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Hanna Karvonen
166
12-23-1411 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
125 65 60 83.48 155 88 28 60 E A F C Z 231/166 37 37 0 Z A Z D E Masayuki Tashiro
166
12-23-2059 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
125 35 90 83.48 259 110 20 90 E A F Z Z 4/166 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Christian Gieseler
170
12-23-0006 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
126 36 90 83.30 274 113 23 90 E A F Z C 1/170 13 13 0 Z A Z D E Pavel Ptáček
170
12-23-1343 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
126 36 90 83.30 259 110 20 90 E B F Z Z 10/170 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Ben Kyd
170
12-23-1832 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
126 66 60 83.30 184 95 35 60 E Z F Z Z 166/170 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Hector Lorenzo Yustos
170
12-23-1836 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
126 66 60 83.30 203 98 38 60 E A F C Z 134/170 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Pavel Šprynar
170
12-23-1908 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
126 66 60 83.30 184 95 35 60 E Z F Z Z 166/170 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
170
12-23-1916 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
126 66 60 83.30 229 103 43 60 E A F C Z 69/170 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Clara Jakobsson
176
12-23-0953 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
127 67 60 83.13 190 96 36 60 E B F C Z 166/176 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Alex Pegg
176
12-23-1748 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
127 67 60 83.13 180 94 34 60 E Z F Z Z 191/176 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Milan Lučný
178
12-23-1630 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
128 98 30 82.95 215 100 70 30 E A F C A 134/178 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Iuliia Salakhova
178
12-23-1859 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
128 38 90 82.95 251 109 19 90 E A F Z Z 29/178 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Sami Torstila
180
12-23-1422 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
129 39 90 82.78 115 78 18 60 E A F C Z 291/180 51 21 30 C A Z D E Anna Tóth
180
12-23-2159 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
129 69 60 82.78 203 98 38 60 E A F C Z 166/180 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Bertilla Pajaro
180
12-23-2349 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
129 69 60 82.78 251 109 49 60 E B F Z A 36/180 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Hanka Straube
183
12-23-2149 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
130 40 90 82.60 248 108 18 90 E A F Z C 57/183 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Verónica Rodríguez Brome
183
12-23-2256 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
130 70 60 82.60 167 91 31 60 E A F C Z 243/183 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Dariusz Walczyna
185
12-23-0325 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
131 71 60 82.43 190 96 36 60 E Z F Z Z 213/185 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Igor Bondarenko
185
12-23-0841 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
131 71 60 82.43 172 92 32 60 E A F C Z 243/185 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
185
12-23-1003 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
131 71 60 82.43 44 34 34 0 E Z F C A 384/185 97 37 60 C A F D E Dario D'Amico
185
12-23-1637 Peter Simon GYO HUN
131 71 60 82.43 180 94 34 60 E A F C Z 231/185 37 37 0 Z A Z D E Peter Simon
189
12-23-0851 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
132 72 60 82.25 219 101 41 60 E A F C Z 166/189 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Andrey Tovchennikov
189
12-23-1037 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
132 72 60 82.25 210 99 39 60 E A F C Z 191/189 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Jiří Fišer
191
12-23-0356 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
133 73 60 82.07 229 103 43 60 E B F Z A 156/191 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Clare Durand
191
12-23-1033 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
133 43 90 82.07 266 112 22 90 E A F Z Z 47/191 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Shota Tanaka
191
12-23-1533 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
133 43 90 82.07 263 111 21 90 E A F Z Z 57/191 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Lovisa Hambäck
191
12-23-1638 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
133 73 60 82.07 162 90 30 60 E B F C Z 264/191 43 43 0 Z A Z D E Dario Bertolini
195
12-23-0104 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
134 44 90 81.90 292 117 27 90 E B F Z Z 17/195 17 17 0 Z A Z D E Nuno Pires
195
12-23-0923 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
134 44 90 81.90 266 112 22 90 E A F Z Z 57/195 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Cláudio Tereso
195
12-23-1554 Päivi Hiltunen SK Pohjantähti FIN
134 104 30 81.90 190 96 66 30 E B F C A 236/195 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Päivi Hiltunen
195
12-23-1609 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
134 44 90 81.90 274 113 23 90 E A F Z C 47/195 21 21 0 Z A Z D E Lennart Wahlgren
195
12-23-2049 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
134 74 60 81.90 184 95 35 60 E B F Z A 243/195 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Przemysław Witczak
195
12-23-2057 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
134 74 60 81.90 210 99 39 60 E A F C F 213/195 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Nicola Galvan
195
12-23-2142 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
134 104 30 81.90 190 96 66 30 E B F C A 236/195 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Mykhailo Astapovych
202
12-23-0954 David Wathey MDOC GBR
135 75 60 81.72 180 94 34 60 E A F C Z 258/202 41 41 0 Z A Z D E David Wathey
202
12-23-1351 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
135 105 30 81.72 86 62 62 0 E Z F C A 344/202 73 43 30 C A Z D E Zhang Guanlin
202
12-23-1353 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
135 75 60 81.72 162 90 30 60 E Z F B C 273/202 45 45 0 Z A Z D E Krzysztof Ligienza
202
12-23-1359 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
135 75 60 81.72 219 101 41 60 E B F C Z 204/202 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Jarmo Karvinen
202
12-23-1405 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
135 75 60 81.72 101 68 38 30 E A F C A 334/202 67 37 30 C A Z D E Eddy Sandri
202
12-23-2212 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
135 75 60 81.72 245 107 47 60 E A F C Z 134/202 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Michael Johansson
208
12-23-1600 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
136 76 60 81.55 233 104 44 60 E B F C Z 183/208 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Henni Hiirsalmi
208
12-23-2152 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
136 76 60 81.55 219 101 41 60 E B F C Z 213/208 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Alexey Volkov
210
12-23-0949 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
137 77 60 81.37 237 105 45 60 E A F Z A 183/210 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Ole Hennseler
210
12-23-1829 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
137 47 90 81.37 124 80 20 60 E A F C B 309/210 57 27 30 C A Z D E Sara López Martín
210
12-23-1923 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
137 47 90 81.37 263 111 21 90 E A F Z Z 106/210 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
213
12-23-0922 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
138 48 90 81.20 282 114 24 90 E A F Z Z 81/213 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Gabor Suranyi
213
12-23-1505 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
138 78 60 81.20 237 105 45 60 E B F C Z 191/213 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Iván Mera
215
12-23-0709 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
139 49 90 81.02 282 114 24 90 E A F Z Z 99/215 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Ilian Angeli
215
12-23-0745 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
139 49 90 81.02 251 109 19 90 E A F Z Z 156/215 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Geir Myhr Oien
215
12-23-0935 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
139 49 90 81.02 289 116 26 90 E A F Z Z 69/215 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Marian Miklus
215
12-23-1344 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
139 49 90 81.02 286 115 25 90 E A F Z Z 81/215 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Tuomo Niskanen
215
12-23-1839 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
139 49 90 81.02 308 119 29 90 E B F Z Z 36/215 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Leif Eriksson
215
12-23-1958 David Coton WAOC GBR
139 109 30 81.02 147 87 57 30 E Z F C Z 297/215 52 52 0 Z A Z D E David Coton
221
12-23-0033 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
140 80 60 80.84 274 113 53 60 E B F C Z 120/221 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Jan Hric
221
12-23-0756 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
140 50 90 80.84 304 118 28 90 E A Z C Z 57/221 22 22 0 Z A Z D E Ari Tertsunen
221
12-23-0913 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
140 50 90 80.84 274 113 23 90 E B Z C Z 120/221 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Kristaps Tamuzs
221
12-23-0936 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
140 50 90 80.84 292 117 27 90 E A F Z Z 69/221 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Kinga Suranyi
221
12-23-1434 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
140 50 90 80.84 335 124 34 90 E B F Z C 10/221 16 16 0 Z A Z D E Libor Forst
221
12-23-2233 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
140 50 90 80.84 141 85 25 60 E A F C Z 304/221 55 25 30 Z A Z C E Zofia Wrześniak
227
12-23-0818 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
141 51 90 80.67 331 123 33 90 E A F Z B 23/227 18 18 0 Z A Z D E Tuomas Hakkarainen
227
12-23-1609 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
141 51 90 80.67 274 113 23 90 E A F Z Z 134/227 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Ondřej Macek
229
12-23-0956 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
142 52 90 80.49 304 118 28 90 E A F Z Z 81/229 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Jacek Wieszaczewski
229
12-23-1240 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
142 112 30 80.49 63 47 47 0 E Z F C A 382/229 95 65 30 C A Z D E Graham Charles Urquhart
229
12-23-1613 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
142 52 90 80.49 292 117 27 90 E A F Z Z 99/229 25 25 0 Z A Z D E Vesa Mäkinen
232
12-23-0656 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
143 113 30 80.32 190 96 66 30 E B F C A 281/232 47 47 0 Z A Z D E Vladimir Koltunov
232
12-23-1008 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
143 53 90 80.32 292 117 27 90 E A F Z Z 106/232 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Sigurd Daehli
232
12-23-1149 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
143 53 90 80.32 308 119 29 90 E B F Z Z 81/232 24 24 0 Z A Z D E Jana Kosťová
232
12-23-1250 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
143 83 60 80.32 226 102 42 60 E B F C C 258/232 41 41 0 Z A Z D E Mia Hiirsalmi
236
12-23-0541 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
144 84 60 80.14 203 98 38 60 E Z F Z Z 276/236 46 46 0 Z A Z D E Igor Boncina
236
12-23-1141 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
144 84 60 80.14 242 106 46 60 E A F C Z 236/236 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Sonja Ecke-Wihan
236
12-23-1256 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
144 54 90 80.14 172 92 32 60 E B F C Z 297/236 52 22 30 Z B Z D E Teemu Hämäläinen
236
12-23-1405 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
144 84 60 80.14 233 104 44 60 E B F C Z 252/236 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Colin Duckworth
236
12-23-1655 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
144 54 90 80.14 341 125 35 90 E B Z C Z 29/236 19 19 0 Z A Z D E Barbara Szmyt
236
12-23-1746 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
144 84 60 80.14 147 87 27 60 E B F C Z 309/236 57 57 0 Z A Z D E Ziemowit Wójcik
236
12-23-1931 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
144 84 60 80.14 48 37 37 0 E Z F C A 396/236 107 47 60 C A E D E Costanza Bianco
243
12-23-0928 Edgar Domingues COC POR
145 55 90 79.96 266 112 22 90 E A F Z Z 191/243 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Edgar Domingues
243
12-23-1041 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
145 85 60 79.96 237 105 45 60 E B F C Z 252/243 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Clive Allen
245
12-23-1217 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
146 56 90 79.79 308 119 29 90 E B F Z Z 120/245 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Luca Rosato
245
12-23-1842 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
146 56 90 79.79 282 114 24 90 E A F Z Z 183/245 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Matthias Mahr
247
12-23-1205 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
147 87 60 79.61 248 108 48 60 E A F C Z 243/247 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Stephen Bingham
247
12-23-1408 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
147 57 90 79.61 282 114 24 90 E A F Z Z 191/247 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Joao Pedro Valente
249
12-23-1740 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
148 58 90 79.44 274 113 23 90 E A F Z Z 213/249 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
250
12-23-0828 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
149 59 90 79.26 325 122 32 90 E B F Z Z 120/250 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Jouni Lipponen
250
12-23-0906 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
149 89 60 79.26 58 43 43 0 E Z F C A 393/250 106 46 60 C Z Z D E Darya Garbuzova
250
12-23-0929 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
149 59 90 79.26 325 122 32 90 E A F Z Z 120/250 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Takashi Oki
250
12-23-1421 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
149 89 60 79.26 233 104 44 60 E A F C Z 273/250 45 45 0 Z A Z D E Masatoshi Arai
250
12-23-2204 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
149 89 60 79.26 259 110 50 60 E Z Z C Z 243/250 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Sergii Stoian
250
12-23-2222 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
149 89 60 79.26 308 119 59 60 E B F C Z 156/250 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Richard H. Ebright
250
12-23-2309 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
149 59 90 79.26 331 123 33 90 E B F Z Z 106/250 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Francesca De Nardis
257
12-23-1309 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
150 60 90 79.09 335 124 34 90 E B F Z Z 106/257 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Peter Dobra
257
12-23-1952 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
150 90 60 79.09 289 116 56 60 E Z F Z Z 204/257 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Paula Starke
259
12-23-1050 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
151 61 90 78.91 376 136 46 90 E A F Z C 4/259 15 15 0 Z A Z D E Teemu Niskanen
259
12-23-1338 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
151 121 30 78.91 177 93 63 30 E Z F Z A 314/259 58 58 0 Z A Z D E Pekka Seppa
259
12-23-1428 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
151 91 60 78.91 130 82 52 30 E A F C A 339/259 69 39 30 C A Z D E Sumire Takatsu
262
12-23-0126 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
152 62 90 78.73 325 122 32 90 E B F Z Z 156/262 30 30 0 Z A Z D E Akune Li
262
12-23-0902 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
152 62 90 78.73 304 118 28 90 E A F Z Z 204/262 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Martin Vojvodík
262
12-23-2316 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
152 62 90 78.73 322 121 31 90 E B F Z C 166/262 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Andreina Brandi
265
12-23-1147 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
153 63 90 78.56 369 133 43 90 E A F Z Z 36/265 20 20 0 Z A Z D E Pavel Kurfürst
266
12-23-1233 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
154 64 90 78.38 350 128 38 90 E B F Z Z 106/266 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Ana María Rivero Franco
266
12-23-2158 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
154 64 90 78.38 44 34 34 0 E Z F C A 405/266 120 30 90 C A D Z E Nina Döllgast
268
12-23-0019 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
155 65 90 78.21 219 101 41 60 E A F C Z 300/268 54 24 30 C A Z D E Karol Galicz
268
12-23-1117 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
155 65 90 78.21 331 123 33 90 E A F B Z 183/268 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Jacopo Chiogna
268
12-23-1122 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
155 65 90 78.21 203 98 38 60 E B F C Z 309/268 57 27 30 Z B Z D E Oskar Hektor
268
12-23-1401 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
155 65 90 78.21 292 117 27 90 E A F Z Z 236/268 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Laimonas Čaplikas
272
12-23-1951 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
156 66 90 78.03 369 133 43 90 E A F Z Z 69/272 23 23 0 Z A Z D E Inês Domingues
272
12-23-2244 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
156 96 60 78.03 335 124 64 60 E A F C Z 183/272 32 32 0 Z A Z D E Piotr Zielczynski
272
12-23-2348 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
156 96 60 78.03 289 116 56 60 E A F C Z 252/272 40 40 0 Z A Z D E Juan Antonio Morales
275
12-23-0336 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
157 97 60 77.86 245 107 47 60 E A F C Z 290/275 50 50 0 Z A Z D E Mike Poulsen
275
12-23-1043 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
157 97 60 77.86 210 99 39 60 E B F C Z 314/275 58 58 0 Z A Z D E Adrian Krol
275
12-23-1135 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
157 67 90 77.86 325 122 32 90 E B F Z Z 213/275 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Mauro Nardo
275
12-23-1407 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
157 67 90 77.86 335 124 34 90 E B F Z C 191/275 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Bohuslav Hůlka
275
12-23-1700 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
157 97 60 77.86 266 112 52 60 E Z F Z Z 273/275 45 45 0 Z A Z D E Olaf Kübler
275
12-23-2154 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
157 67 90 77.86 35 31 31 0 E Z F C A 410/275 126 36 90 C A D Z E Sebastiano Lambertini
281
12-23-0820 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
158 68 90 77.68 308 119 29 90 E A F Z Z 243/281 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Karel Cedrych
281
12-23-0928 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
158 68 90 77.68 353 129 39 90 E A F Z Z 147/281 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Elina Rusanen
281
12-23-1334 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
158 68 90 77.68 355 130 40 90 E A F Z C 134/281 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Nicolò Buganè
281
12-23-1934 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
158 68 90 77.68 292 117 27 90 E B F Z Z 258/281 41 41 0 Z A Z D E Elvio Cereser
285
12-23-1626 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
159 69 90 77.50 316 120 30 90 E A F Z Z 243/285 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Mika Latva-Kokko
285
12-23-1955 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
159 69 90 77.50 286 115 25 90 E A F Z Z 266/285 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Lee Ming Chak
285
12-23-2331 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
159 69 90 77.50 343 126 36 90 E A F Z Z 191/285 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Todor Yovkov
288
12-23-0658 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
161 101 60 77.15 266 112 52 60 E B F C Z 287/288 49 49 0 Z A Z D E Juha Villikka
289
12-23-1222 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
162 102 60 76.98 304 118 58 60 E A F C Z 266/289 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Friedmar Richter
289
12-23-1247 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
162 72 90 76.98 345 127 37 90 E A F Z Z 213/289 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Iain Phillips
289
12-23-1443 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
162 72 90 76.98 203 98 38 60 E A F Z A 327/289 64 34 30 C A Z D E Tsz Ho Michael Chui
292
12-23-0044 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
163 43 120 76.80 237 105 15 90 E A F Z Z 314/292 58 28 30 Z A Z D Z Arno Gronhovd
292
12-23-1035 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
163 163 0 76.80 111 76 76 0 E Z F C A 372/292 87 87 0 Z A Z D E Pavel Vácha
294
12-23-0930 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
164 74 90 76.63 316 120 30 90 E B F Z Z 266/294 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Frode Haugskott
294
12-23-1228 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
164 74 90 76.63 376 136 46 90 E A F Z C 134/294 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Matthew Pickering
294
12-23-1231 Custódio Pinto POR
164 74 90 76.63 360 131 41 90 E B F Z Z 191/294 33 33 0 Z A Z D E Custódio Pinto
294
12-23-1447 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
164 74 90 76.63 374 135 45 90 E B F Z Z 147/294 29 29 0 Z A Z D E Miroslaw Marek
294
12-23-2239 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
164 74 90 76.63 369 133 43 90 E A F B Z 166/294 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Philipp Haider
299
12-23-0759 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
165 45 120 76.45 147 87 27 60 E A F C Z 355/299 78 18 60 E Z Z D E Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
299
12-23-0943 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
165 75 90 76.45 355 130 40 90 E A F Z Z 213/299 35 35 0 Z A Z D E Guntars Mankus
299
12-23-1901 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
165 105 60 76.45 292 117 57 60 E A F C Z 283/299 48 48 0 Z A Z D E Gisela Müller
302
12-23-0946 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
166 136 30 76.27 259 110 80 30 E B F C A 306/302 56 56 0 Z A Z D E Jānis Bergs
302
12-23-1445 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
166 76 90 76.27 325 122 32 90 E B F Z Z 266/302 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Zita Ruksane
304
12-23-0007 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
167 107 60 76.10 245 107 47 60 E B F C Z 320/304 60 60 0 Z A Z D E Jiří Pavlů
304
12-23-1610 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
167 77 90 76.10 391 141 51 90 E B F Z Z 106/304 26 26 0 Z A Z D E Donatas Lazauskas
306
12-23-0044 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
168 78 90 75.92 389 140 50 90 Z Z F Z C 134/306 28 28 0 Z A Z D E Lenka Forstová
306
12-23-0616 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
168 138 30 75.92 316 120 90 30 E Z F B A 283/306 48 48 0 Z A Z D E Bosse Engborg
306
12-23-0918 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
168 78 90 75.92 365 132 42 90 E A F Z Z 227/306 36 36 0 Z A Z D E Maxime Peyron
309
12-23-1100 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
170 80 90 75.57 383 139 49 90 E A F Z Z 166/309 31 31 0 Z A Z D E Andrea Canistra
309
12-23-1715 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
170 50 120 75.57 308 119 29 90 D A F C Z 291/309 51 21 30 Z A D D E Anna Schöps
309
12-23-1939 Jay Hann BAOC USA
170 110 60 75.57 237 105 45 60 E A F C Z 329/309 65 65 0 Z A Z D E Jay Hann
312
12-23-1506 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
171 81 90 75.40 365 132 42 90 F A F C Z 243/312 39 39 0 Z A Z D E Pentti Jytilä
312
12-23-1741 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
171 111 60 75.40 219 101 41 60 E A F C Z 341/312 70 70 0 Z A Z D E Nikolai Opanasenko
312
12-23-1754 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
171 111 60 75.40 316 120 60 60 E A F C Z 291/312 51 51 0 Z A Z D E Ilka Rathje-Kübler
312
12-23-2356 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
171 81 90 75.40 203 98 38 60 E A F C Z 344/312 73 43 30 Z A F D E Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
316
12-23-0909 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
172 82 90 75.22 376 136 46 90 E B F Z C 227/316 36 36 0 Z A Z D E Ekaterina Koltunova
316
12-23-0943 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
172 82 90 75.22 335 124 34 90 E B F Z Z 283/316 48 48 0 Z A Z D E Elisabet Wiksell
316
12-23-1742 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
172 82 90 75.22 266 112 52 60 E B F Z A 320/316 60 30 30 Z A Z C E Piergiorgio Zancanaro
316
12-23-1949 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
172 112 60 75.22 251 109 49 60 E E F C Z 325/316 63 63 0 Z A Z D E Tatiana Koltunova
320
12-23-1153 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
173 83 90 75.04 398 146 56 90 E B F Z Z 120/320 27 27 0 Z A Z D E Irita Puķīte
320
12-23-2036 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
173 83 90 75.04 383 139 49 90 E A F Z Z 204/320 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Luca Elisei
322
12-23-1040 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
174 114 60 74.87 355 130 70 60 E B F C Z 266/322 44 44 0 Z A Z D E Ivan Somoza
323
12-23-1253 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
175 85 90 74.69 233 104 44 60 E A F Z A 343/323 71 41 30 Z A Z D Z Varvara Pavlova
323
12-23-2203 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
175 55 120 74.69 322 121 31 90 E A F Z C 300/323 54 24 30 C A Z D E Vicente Nicolau Gallego
323
12-23-2258 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
175 85 90 74.69 353 129 39 90 E A F Z Z 276/323 46 46 0 Z A Z D E Lucie Pelikanova
326
12-23-1415 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
177 57 120 74.34 308 119 29 90 E B F Z Z 314/326 58 28 30 Z A Z E E Massimo Ghirardi
326
12-23-2114 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
177 87 90 74.34 374 135 45 90 E A F Z C 263/326 42 42 0 Z A Z D E Martin Petříček
326
12-23-2310 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
177 117 60 74.34 343 126 66 60 E A F D A 291/326 51 51 0 Z A Z D E Maja Kula
329
12-23-0916 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
178 88 90 74.17 292 117 57 60 E A F C Z 323/329 61 31 30 Z A D D E Ondřej Pipek
330
12-23-1833 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
179 89 90 73.99 396 145 55 90 E A Z C Z 204/330 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Alberto Grilli
331
12-23-2220 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
180 120 60 73.81 292 117 57 60 E B F Z A 325/331 63 63 0 Z A Z D E Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
332
12-23-1328 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
182 62 120 73.46 322 121 31 90 E A Z C Z 323/332 61 31 30 Z A D D E Noritoshi Matsuhashi
332
12-23-1432 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
182 92 90 73.46 226 102 42 60 E B F C Z 358/332 80 50 30 C A Z D E Jose Rubio Gomez
334
12-23-0121 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
184 94 90 73.11 400 147 57 90 E A F Z Z 231/334 37 37 0 Z A Z D E Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
335
12-23-1639 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
185 95 90 72.93 381 138 48 90 E A F Z Z 281/335 47 47 0 Z A Z D E Fulvio Lenarduzzi
336
12-23-1025 Liubov Kozina RUS
186 96 90 72.76 401 148 58 90 E B F Z Z 236/336 38 38 0 Z A Z D E Liubov Kozina
336
12-23-1201 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
186 66 120 72.76 274 113 23 90 D A F C Z 344/336 73 43 30 Z B Z D E Marcin Labeda
336
12-23-1628 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
186 96 90 72.76 355 130 40 90 E A F Z C 306/336 56 56 0 Z A Z D E Yuliia Shchendryhina
336
12-23-2245 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
186 96 90 72.76 229 103 43 60 E A F C Z 365/336 83 53 30 Z Z Z D E Yi-yi Tsai
340
12-23-0918 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
187 67 120 72.58 345 127 37 90 E A F Z Z 320/340 60 30 30 Z A Z C E Marita Gronhovd
340
12-23-1520 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
187 67 120 72.58 184 95 35 60 E A F C D 378/340 92 32 60 C A D D E Lanfeng Chang
340
12-23-2056 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
187 67 120 72.58 98 67 37 30 E B F C A 405/340 120 30 90 C A D Z E Fabio Bortolami
343
12-23-0021 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
190 100 90 72.06 409 156 66 90 E B F Z Z 204/343 34 34 0 Z A Z D E Steve Beuerman
343
12-23-1323 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
190 100 90 72.06 248 108 48 60 E B F C Z 363/343 82 52 30 Z Z Z D E Ian Ditchfield
343
12-23-1712 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
190 70 120 72.06 172 92 32 60 E A F C Z 386/343 98 38 60 A A Z Z E Tomohiro Enoki
346
12-23-1345 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
192 42 150 71.70 124 80 20 60 E A F C Z 400/346 112 22 90 E D F D E Peter Gierlach
346
12-23-1931 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
192 42 150 71.70 251 109 19 90 E A F Z Z 365/346 83 23 60 B A D D E Niccolò Santi
346
12-23-2333 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
192 102 90 71.70 251 109 49 60 E E F Z A 365/346 83 53 30 C A Z D E Paweł Wolniewicz
349
12-23-1710 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
193 103 90 71.53 251 109 49 60 E A F C Z 369/349 84 54 30 Z A F D E Andrea Arcila Castro
350
12-23-1456 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
194 74 120 71.35 345 127 37 90 E A F Z C 334/350 67 37 30 C A Z D E Agata Ludwiczak
350
12-23-1725 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
194 74 120 71.35 345 127 37 90 E A F Z Z 334/350 67 37 30 C A Z D E Zsolt Bátorligeti
350
12-23-1755 Janos Feher DTC HUN
194 74 120 71.35 292 117 27 90 E A F Z C 351/350 77 47 30 Z Z Z D E Janos Feher
350
12-23-2025 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
194 74 120 71.35 350 128 38 90 E A F Z Z 332/350 66 36 30 C A Z D E Stefano Zarfati
350
12-23-2103 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
194 44 150 71.35 133 83 23 60 E B F C Z 399/350 111 21 90 Z A D Z F Jesus Mier Rodriguez
355
12-23-0409 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
196 106 90 71.00 360 131 41 90 E A F Z C 329/355 65 65 0 Z A Z D E Daniel Martinez Hoyos
355
12-23-1531 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
196 76 120 71.00 360 131 41 90 E B F Z Z 329/355 65 35 30 Z A Z Z E Karin Bodecs
355
12-23-2152 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
196 136 60 71.00 383 139 79 60 E B F C Z 309/355 57 57 0 Z A Z D E Natalia Kamolinkova
358
12-23-2134 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
197 107 90 70.83 398 146 56 90 E A F Z Z 291/358 51 51 0 Z A Z D E Mateja Kerestes
359
12-23-0005 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
199 169 30 70.47 331 123 93 30 E B F C A 350/359 76 76 0 Z A Z D E Wojciech Wójcik
359
12-23-1328 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
199 109 90 70.47 391 141 51 90 E B F Z Z 314/359 58 58 0 Z A Z D E Alexander Gubin
361
12-23-1711 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
200 80 120 70.30 286 115 25 90 E A F Z Z 370/361 85 55 30 Z Z Z D E Kseniia Puhovkina
362
12-23-2008 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
201 81 120 70.12 198 97 37 60 E A F C Z 389/362 104 44 60 Z Z Z Z E Santiago Rodas
363
12-23-0957 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
203 113 90 69.77 219 101 41 60 E A F C Z 387/363 102 72 30 C A Z D E Marci Szabo
363
12-23-1419 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
203 83 120 69.77 316 120 30 90 E A F Z C 365/363 83 53 30 Z A D D E Lu Marron
363
12-23-1530 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
203 83 120 69.77 266 112 52 60 E A F C Z 376/363 91 31 60 E A F D E Daniel Szulc
363
12-23-1615 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
203 113 90 69.77 355 130 70 60 E B F C Z 344/363 73 43 30 Z B Z D E Zydrunas Sablinskas
367
12-23-1726 Pete Owens DEE GBR
204 54 150 69.60 274 113 23 90 E A F Z Z 376/367 91 31 60 Z A Z E Z Pete Owens
368
12-23-1937 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
205 115 90 69.42 404 149 59 90 E B F Z Z 306/368 56 56 0 Z A Z D E Irina Smirnova
369
12-23-1449 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura Medellín COL
208 88 120 68.89 383 139 49 90 E A F Z Z 339/369 69 39 30 Z A F D E Lenin David Lozano Argel
370
12-23-0111 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
209 89 120 68.72 365 132 42 90 E A F Z Z 351/370 77 47 30 C A Z D E José Carlos Pascotini
370
12-23-0814 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
209 89 120 68.72 292 117 27 90 E A F Z Z 378/370 92 62 30 Z Z Z D E Ilze Lapina
370
12-23-0906 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
209 59 150 68.72 335 124 34 90 E B F Z Z 370/370 85 25 60 Z Z F D E Daniele Martignago
370
12-23-1311 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
209 149 60 68.72 373 134 74 60 E Z F Z Z 349/370 75 75 0 Z A Z D E Andrey Panov
374
12-23-0013 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
210 90 120 68.54 360 131 41 90 E A F Z Z 357/374 79 49 30 C A Z D E Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
374
12-23-2016 Catriona Beynon MDOC GBR
210 60 150 68.54 198 97 37 60 E B F C C 401/374 113 23 90 C A D D F Catriona Beynon
376
12-23-1800 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
211 121 90 68.37 408 154 64 90 E B F Z Z 309/376 57 57 0 Z A Z D E Hansjörg Kübler
377
12-23-1030 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
212 92 120 68.19 360 131 41 90 E A F Z Z 362/377 81 51 30 C A Z D E Siobhan Henn
378
12-23-1150 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
213 63 150 68.01 308 119 29 90 E A F Z Z 381/378 94 34 60 Z A F D Z Alain Kyd
379
12-23-2233 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
215 155 60 67.66 350 128 68 60 E Z F Z Z 372/379 87 87 0 Z A Z D E Julia Zielczynska
380
12-23-0953 Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee FIN
217 127 90 67.31 419 171 81 90 E B F Z Z 276/380 46 46 0 Z A Z D E Idaliina Kuusisto
380
12-23-2229 Davide Pairone OPK Miraflores ITA
217 67 150 67.31 266 112 22 90 E A F Z Z 391/380 105 45 60 Z B Z D F Davide Pairone
382
12-23-0053 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
221 101 120 66.61 383 139 49 90 F A F C Z 363/382 82 52 30 C A Z D E Faridun Salimzoda
382
12-23-1436 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
221 161 60 66.61 407 153 93 60 E A F C Z 338/382 68 68 0 Z A Z D E Lorenzo Platania
384
12-23-0005 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
222 132 90 66.43 404 149 59 90 E A F Z Z 344/384 73 73 0 Z A Z D E Miroslav Slovák
384
12-23-0535 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
222 162 60 66.43 341 125 65 60 E Z F Z Z 384/384 97 97 0 Z A Z D E Bluce Gao
384
12-23-2138 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
222 72 150 66.43 413 158 38 120 E A Z Z Z 327/384 64 34 30 C A Z D E Remo Madella
387
12-23-1236 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
223 133 90 66.26 395 143 83 60 Z A F C A 358/387 80 50 30 Z A D D E Emese Svab
388
12-23-0458 Ye Chen HUST CHN
224 164 60 66.08 410 157 97 60 E A F C Z 334/388 67 67 0 Z A Z D E Ye Chen
389
12-23-0004 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
225 75 150 65.91 162 90 30 60 E B F C B 412/389 135 45 90 C A E E E Sofia Sarasino
389
12-23-1831 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
225 135 90 65.91 251 109 79 30 E A F C A 402/389 116 56 60 E D Z D E Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
391
12-23-0959 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
227 107 120 65.55 389 140 50 90 E A F Z Z 372/391 87 57 30 Z Z Z D E Tomáš Locker
392
12-23-0123 Dengbing Yi HUST CHN
228 138 90 65.38 325 122 62 60 E B F Z A 393/392 106 76 30 C A Z D E Dengbing Yi
392
12-23-1805 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
228 138 90 65.38 421 177 87 90 Z B F C Z 291/392 51 51 0 Z A Z D E Máté Maródi
394
12-23-1536 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
232 112 120 64.67 383 139 49 90 E A F Z Z 380/394 93 63 30 Z A D D E Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
395
12-23-1624 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
236 176 60 63.97 365 132 102 30 E Z F C Z 389/395 104 74 30 Z B Z D E Bogdan Mazurets
396
12-23-1003 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
237 57 180 63.80 316 120 30 90 Z A F C Z 403/396 117 27 90 C A D Z E Carlos Ferreira
396
12-23-1344 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
237 117 120 63.80 219 101 71 30 E Z F C Z 413/396 136 46 90 C A D C E Jiří Vácha
396
12-23-2308 Eeva K CAN
237 147 90 63.80 410 157 67 90 E A F Z Z 358/396 80 80 0 Z A Z D E Eeva K
399
12-23-1629 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
240 150 90 63.27 292 117 87 30 E Z F C Z 407/399 123 63 60 Z Z Z Z E Donatas Juozumas
400
12-23-0928 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
241 121 120 63.09 423 187 67 120 Z B F Z Z 300/400 54 54 0 Z A Z D E Torsten Maettig
401
12-23-0951 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
243 123 120 62.74 401 148 58 90 E A F Z Z 382/401 95 65 30 Z Z Z D E Nataliia Salakhova
402
12-23-1819 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
244 124 120 62.57 380 137 47 90 E B F Z Z 396/402 107 77 30 C A Z D E Ekaterina Panova
403
12-23-0931 Kati Kuusisto Koovee FIN
245 185 60 62.39 410 157 97 60 E B F Z A 375/403 88 88 0 Z A Z D E Kati Kuusisto
404
12-23-0904 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
247 97 150 62.04 391 141 51 90 Z B F C Z 393/404 106 46 60 Z A F C E Valerij Lytvynov
405
12-23-0217 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
248 98 150 61.86 106 71 41 30 E B F C A 421/405 177 57 120 C Z D Z E July Esperanza Ospina
406
12-23-0549 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
250 160 90 61.51 422 180 90 90 E A F Z Z 341/406 70 70 0 Z A Z D E Yuyue Zhao
407
12-23-0937 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
252 102 150 61.16 396 145 55 90 E A F Z Z 396/407 107 47 60 C A D D E Evgenij Zhukov
407
12-23-2355 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
252 132 120 61.16 420 175 55 120 Z B F Z Z 351/407 77 77 0 Z A Z D E Camilla Malm
409
12-23-2259 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
262 82 180 59.40 369 133 43 90 E C F Z Z 411/409 129 39 90 C B F D E Gert Binder
410
12-23-2228 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
263 113 150 59.23 413 158 38 120 D A F Z Z 391/410 105 75 30 Z Z Z D E Søren Saxtorph
411
12-23-2258 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
267 117 150 58.52 415 165 75 90 E B F Z Z 387/411 102 42 60 Z B Z D D Larysa Astapovych
412
12-23-0406 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
270 120 150 58.00 242 106 46 60 Z Z F A A 418/412 164 74 90 A B D D E Olga Korchagina
413
12-23-0445 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
273 123 150 57.47 229 103 43 60 E A F C Z 420/413 170 80 90 E A D D Z Hsu Yung Chang
414
12-23-1656 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
275 95 180 57.12 376 136 46 90 E B Z C Z 414/414 139 49 90 Z D F A E Atis Ruksans
415
12-23-1535 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
285 105 180 55.36 381 138 48 90 E C F Z D 417/415 147 57 90 D B Z D C Grażyna Bator
416
12-23-1432 Claire Lin HUST CHN
287 197 90 55.01 417 168 108 60 E A F C Z 404/416 119 89 30 C A Z D E Claire Lin
417
12-23-1114 Feng Sifang CHN
288 138 150 54.83 401 148 58 90 E A F B Z 415/417 140 80 60 Z A F D F Feng Sifang
417
12-23-1612 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
288 138 150 54.83 415 165 75 90 E B F Z Z 407/417 123 63 60 Z A D Z E Francesco Stefanachi
419
12-23-0900 Teresa Bugaj WKS Wawel POL
291 81 210 54.31 345 127 37 90 E A Z C Z 418/419 164 44 120 E B D Z E Teresa Bugaj
420
12-23-0824 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
292 172 120 54.13 417 168 78 90 E B Z Z A 409/420 124 94 30 A A Z D E Jarmila Mrtková
421
12-23-1303 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
297 147 150 53.25 406 151 61 90 E B F Z Z 416/421 146 86 60 C A Z D Z Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
422
12-23-2312 Noemi Skerletz SMAFC HUN
316 106 210 49.91 263 111 51 60 E A F C Z 423/422 205 55 150 E D F F Z Noemi Skerletz
423
12-23-2057 Fabio Trinca Colonel Erebus Vicenza ITA
323 173 150 48.68 391 141 81 60 E A F C Z 422/423 182 92 90 Z Z F Z E Fabio Trinca Colonel