Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points    
Z D B F Z B Z A F C
1
12-24-0940 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
46 46 0 100.00 8 24 24 0 Z D B F Z 11/1 22 22 0 B Z A F C Mikko Heinonen
1
12-24-1021 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
46 46 0 100.00 2 18 18 0 Z D B F Z 33/1 28 28 0 B Z A F C Hanna Modig Tjärnström
3
12-24-1224 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
49 49 0 99.46 4 20 20 0 Z D B F Z 35/3 29 29 0 B Z A F C Erik Kalman
3
12-24-2317 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
49 49 0 99.46 3 19 19 0 Z D B F Z 40/3 30 30 0 B Z A F C Krešo Keresteš
5
12-24-0808 Robert Finch SOC GBR
51 51 0 99.10 11 25 25 0 Z D B F Z 23/5 26 26 0 B Z A F C Robert Finch
6
12-24-2210 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
53 53 0 98.74 19 32 32 0 Z D B F Z 9/6 21 21 0 B Z A F C Dmytro Kurochkin
7
12-24-1857 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
55 55 0 98.38 5 21 21 0 Z D B F Z 56/7 34 34 0 B Z A F C Stefano Raus
8
12-24-1345 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
56 56 0 98.19 8 24 24 0 Z D B F Z 50/8 32 32 0 B Z A F C Pinja Mäkinen
9
12-24-2315 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
60 60 0 97.47 22 37 37 0 Z D B F Z 13/9 23 23 0 B Z A F C Erik Stalnacke
10
12-24-0801 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
62 32 30 97.11 33 46 16 30 Z D B F E 1/10 16 16 0 B Z A F C Juha Hiirsalmi
10
12-24-1115 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
62 62 0 97.11 16 29 29 0 Z D B F Z 54/10 33 33 0 B Z A F C Maciej Urbaniak
12
12-24-0019 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
63 63 0 96.93 7 22 22 0 Z D B F Z 80/12 41 41 0 B Z A F C Michele Cera
13
12-24-1745 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
71 41 30 95.49 54 52 22 30 Z D B F E 5/13 19 19 0 B Z A F C Sami Torstila
14
12-24-0038 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
72 42 30 95.31 40 48 18 30 Z D B F E 17/14 24 24 0 B Z A F C Martin Aarholt Waaler
15
12-24-1431 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
73 73 0 95.13 18 31 31 0 Z D B F Z 87/15 42 42 0 B Z A F C Luca Rosato
15
12-24-1437 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
73 43 30 95.13 54 52 22 30 Z D B F E 9/15 21 21 0 B Z A F C Matias Sankari
15
12-24-1514 Edoardo De Vallièr Erebus Vicenza ITA
73 43 30 95.13 61 55 25 30 Z D B F E 3/15 18 18 0 B Z A F C Edoardo De Vallièr
18
12-24-0012 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
74 44 30 94.95 51 51 21 30 Z D B F E 13/18 23 23 0 B Z A F C Teemu Niskanen
18
12-24-1014 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
74 74 0 94.95 30 44 44 0 Z D B F Z 40/18 30 30 0 B Z A F C Remo Madella
18
12-24-1417 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
74 44 30 94.95 40 48 18 30 Z D B F E 23/18 26 26 0 B Z A F C Till Geiler
21
12-24-1554 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
75 45 30 94.77 5 21 21 0 Z D B F Z 111/21 54 24 30 B Z Z F C Susy De Pieri
22
12-24-0008 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
77 47 30 94.40 40 48 18 30 Z D B F E 35/22 29 29 0 B Z A F C Rafael Miguel
22
12-24-1531 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
77 77 0 94.40 33 46 46 0 Z D B F Z 46/22 31 31 0 B Z A F C Peter Hambäck
24
12-24-1608 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
78 48 30 94.22 81 59 29 30 Z D B F E 5/24 19 19 0 B Z A F C Simone Frascaroli
25
12-24-1038 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
79 49 30 94.04 61 55 25 30 Z D B F E 17/25 24 24 0 B Z A F C Julia Modig Tjärnström
26
12-24-0042 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
81 51 30 93.68 33 46 16 30 Z D B F E 63/26 35 35 0 B Z A F C Alejandro Aguilar Lara
26
12-24-1824 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
81 51 30 93.68 61 55 25 30 Z D B F E 23/26 26 26 0 B Z A F C Vladyslav Vovk
28
12-24-1607 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
82 52 30 93.50 81 59 29 30 Z D B F E 13/28 23 23 0 B Z A F C Sanda Lapina
29
12-24-1336 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
84 54 30 93.14 57 53 23 30 Z D B F E 46/29 31 31 0 B Z A F C Marit Wiksell
29
12-24-1604 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
84 54 30 93.14 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 17/29 24 24 0 B Z A F C Robert Krueger
31
12-24-0011 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
85 55 30 92.96 61 55 25 30 Z D B F E 40/31 30 30 0 B Z A F C Ján Furucz
31
12-24-1134 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
85 55 30 92.96 81 59 29 30 Z D B F E 23/31 26 26 0 B Z A F C Johan Persson
31
12-24-1309 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
85 55 30 92.96 76 58 28 30 Z D B F E 29/31 27 27 0 B Z A F C Ekaterina Koltunova
34
12-24-0056 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
86 56 30 92.78 102 63 33 30 Z D B F E 13/34 23 23 0 B Z A F C Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
35
12-24-0117 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
87 57 30 92.60 67 56 26 30 Z D B F E 46/35 31 31 0 B Z A F C Nuno Pires
35
12-24-1527 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
87 87 0 92.60 28 43 43 0 Z D B F Z 90/35 44 44 0 B Z A F C Radim Hošek
37
12-24-1157 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
88 58 30 92.42 94 61 31 30 Z D B F E 29/37 27 27 0 B Z A F C Giacomo Zagonel
37
12-24-1826 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
88 88 0 92.42 20 33 33 0 Z D B F Z 117/37 55 55 0 B Z A F C Francesco Mariani
37
12-24-1835 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
88 58 30 92.42 15 28 28 0 Z D B F Z 141/37 60 30 30 B Z Z F C Sergei Rusakov
40
12-24-1547 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
89 89 0 92.24 24 42 42 0 Z D B F Z 97/40 47 47 0 B Z A F C Ondřej Pipek
41
12-24-1434 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
90 60 30 92.06 94 61 31 30 Z D B F E 35/41 29 29 0 B Z A F C Birte Friedrichs
41
12-24-2335 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
90 60 30 92.06 102 63 33 30 Z D B F E 29/41 27 27 0 B Z A F C Hanka Straube
43
12-24-0849 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
92 32 60 91.70 24 42 12 30 Z D B F E 104/43 50 20 30 B Z A Z C Robertas Stankevič
43
12-24-2318 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
92 62 30 91.70 16 29 29 0 Z D B F Z 163/43 63 33 30 B Z Z F C Libor Forst
45
12-24-1311 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
94 64 30 91.34 14 27 27 0 Z D B F Z 177/45 67 37 30 B Z Z F C Tsuyoshi Ban
45
12-24-1316 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
94 94 0 91.34 67 56 56 0 Z D B F Z 71/45 38 38 0 B Z A F C Colin Palmer
45
12-24-1559 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
94 64 30 91.34 106 64 34 30 Z D B F E 40/45 30 30 0 B Z A F C Jacek Wieszaczewski
45
12-24-1821 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
94 34 60 91.34 32 45 15 30 Z D B F E 101/45 49 19 30 B Z Z F C Daniele Guardini
49
12-24-1343 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
95 95 0 91.16 51 51 51 0 Z D B F Z 90/49 44 44 0 B Z A F C Jan Müller
50
12-24-1842 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
96 96 0 90.97 33 46 46 0 Z D B F Z 104/50 50 50 0 B Z A F C Lovisa Hambäck
51
12-24-0925 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
97 37 60 90.79 33 46 16 30 Z D B F E 108/51 51 21 30 B Z Z F C Zoltán Miháczi
52
12-24-1327 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
98 68 30 90.61 123 69 39 30 Z D A F Z 35/52 29 29 0 B Z A F C Olga Korchagina
52
12-24-1518 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
98 68 30 90.61 160 81 51 30 Z D B F C 2/52 17 17 0 B Z A F C Hiroshi Utsumi
54
12-24-2239 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
100 40 60 90.25 157 80 20 60 Z D B Z E 7/54 20 20 0 B Z A F C Ben Kyd
55
12-24-0920 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
101 71 30 90.07 112 66 36 30 Z D B F E 63/55 35 35 0 B Z A F C Markus Enberg
55
12-24-1118 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
101 71 30 90.07 94 61 31 30 Z D B F E 76/55 40 40 0 B Z A F C Katarzyna Urbaniak
55
12-24-1303 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
101 71 30 90.07 123 69 39 30 Z D B F E 50/55 32 32 0 B Z A F C Trofim Alekseev
58
12-24-1130 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
102 72 30 89.89 117 67 37 30 Z D B F E 63/58 35 35 0 B Z A F C Leon Kollenbach
59
12-24-1424 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
103 43 60 89.71 168 83 23 60 Z D B Z E 7/59 20 20 0 B Z A F C Ralph Körner
60
12-24-1509 Lin Shyh Bin I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
104 44 60 89.53 181 86 26 60 Z D B Z E 3/60 18 18 0 B Z A F C Lin Shyh Bin
61
12-24-0808 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
105 45 60 89.35 47 50 20 30 Z D B F E 117/61 55 25 30 B Z Z F C Pavel Ptáček
61
12-24-1035 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
105 75 30 89.35 67 56 26 30 Z D B F E 101/61 49 49 0 B Z A F C Severin Howald
63
12-24-0920 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
106 76 30 89.17 142 72 42 30 Z D B F E 56/63 34 34 0 B Z A F C Miroslav Slovák
63
12-24-1417 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
106 76 30 89.17 112 66 36 30 Z D B F E 76/63 40 40 0 B Z A F C Vesa Mäkinen
65
12-24-2320 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
107 47 60 88.99 160 81 21 60 Z D B Z E 23/65 26 26 0 B Z A F C Kentaro Iwata
66
12-24-0818 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
108 48 60 88.81 67 56 26 30 Z D B F E 109/66 52 22 30 B Z Z F C Todor Yovkov
67
12-24-1655 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
109 79 30 88.63 164 82 52 30 Z D B F E 29/67 27 27 0 B Z A F C Bjarne Friedrichs
68
12-24-0022 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
110 80 30 88.45 130 70 40 30 Z D B F E 76/68 40 40 0 B Z A F C Aniko Madarassy
68
12-24-1025 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
110 50 60 88.45 67 56 26 30 Z D B Z Z 111/68 54 24 30 B Z Z F C Carlos Otero Ramírez
68
12-24-1056 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
110 80 30 88.45 106 64 34 30 Z D B F E 94/68 46 46 0 B Z A F C Hanna Karvonen
68
12-24-1227 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
110 110 0 88.45 39 47 47 0 Z D B F Z 163/68 63 63 0 B Z A F C Marita Gronhovd
68
12-24-1631 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
110 50 60 88.45 67 56 26 30 Z D B F E 111/68 54 24 30 B Z C F C Kinga Suranyi
68
12-24-1814 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
110 80 30 88.45 123 69 39 30 Z D B F E 80/68 41 41 0 B Z A F C Ondřej Macek
74
12-24-0915 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
111 51 60 88.27 60 54 24 30 Z D B F E 123/74 57 27 30 B Z A E C Andrius Jovaiša
74
12-24-1141 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
111 51 60 88.27 203 89 29 60 Z D A F D 11/74 22 22 0 B Z A F C Anna Schöps
74
12-24-1448 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
111 111 0 88.27 51 51 51 0 Z D B F Z 141/74 60 60 0 B Z A F C Alberto Grilli
74
12-24-2008 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
111 51 60 88.27 178 85 25 60 Z D B Z E 23/74 26 26 0 B Z A F C Anton Puhovkin
78
12-24-1912 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
112 82 30 88.09 130 70 40 30 Z D B F E 87/78 42 42 0 B Z A F C Michael Johansson
79
12-24-1407 Lu Marron I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
113 83 30 87.91 30 44 44 0 Z D B F Z 185/79 69 39 30 B Z Z F C Lu Marron
80
12-24-1040 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
114 84 30 87.73 24 42 42 0 Z D B F Z 191/80 72 42 30 B Z A F D Elena Fedykova
80
12-24-1304 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
114 54 60 87.73 181 86 26 60 Z D B Z E 33/80 28 28 0 B Z A F C Sebastiano Lambertini
82
12-24-2142 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
116 86 30 87.36 47 50 50 0 Z D B F Z 173/82 66 36 30 B Z Z F C Oskar Hektor
83
12-24-2036 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
117 57 60 87.18 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 123/83 57 27 30 B Z B F C Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
84
12-24-1819 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
118 58 60 87.00 76 58 28 30 Z D B F E 141/84 60 30 30 B Z B F C Cornelia Eckardt
84
12-24-1913 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
118 58 60 87.00 219 93 33 60 Z B B F E 22/84 25 25 0 B Z A F C Christian Enberg
86
12-24-0752 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
119 59 60 86.82 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 135/86 59 29 30 B Z Z F C Alessio Tenani
86
12-24-1844 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
119 59 60 86.82 209 90 30 60 Z D B Z E 35/86 29 29 0 B Z A F C Lauri Mäkinen
88
12-24-0742 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
120 60 60 86.64 112 66 36 30 Z D B F E 111/88 54 24 30 B Z Z F C Ville Hiirsalmi
88
12-24-0933 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
120 60 60 86.64 155 79 19 60 Z D B Z E 80/88 41 41 0 B Z A F C Tapani Mäkinen
88
12-24-1033 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
120 60 60 86.64 33 46 16 30 Z D B F E 201/88 74 44 30 B Z B F C Jana Kosťová
88
12-24-1321 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
120 60 60 86.64 76 58 28 30 Z D B F E 155/88 62 32 30 B Z Z F C Christian Gieseler
88
12-24-1455 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
120 60 60 86.64 102 63 33 30 Z D B F E 123/88 57 27 30 B Z Z F C Mateusz Kula
88
12-24-1724 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
120 60 60 86.64 175 84 24 60 Z D B Z E 68/88 36 36 0 B Z A F C Davide Martignago
94
12-24-0004 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
121 61 60 86.46 168 83 23 60 Z B B F E 71/94 38 38 0 B Z A F C Matija Razum
94
12-24-1110 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
121 91 30 86.46 40 48 48 0 Z D B F Z 196/94 73 43 30 B Z B F C Dario Bertolini
94
12-24-1147 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
121 61 60 86.46 74 57 27 30 Z D B F E 168/94 64 34 30 B Z Z F C Guntars Mankus
97
12-24-0153 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
122 92 30 86.28 144 74 44 30 Z D B F E 99/97 48 48 0 B Z A F C Anders Höije
98
12-24-1311 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
123 63 60 86.10 214 91 31 60 Z D B Z E 50/98 32 32 0 B Z A F C Tetiana Tkachuk
99
12-24-1501 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
124 64 60 85.92 81 59 29 30 Z D B F E 170/99 65 35 30 B Z Z F C Maja Kula
99
12-24-1733 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
124 64 60 85.92 112 66 36 30 Z D B F E 129/99 58 28 30 B Z A F Z Mika Latva-Kokko
101
12-24-0755 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
125 65 60 85.74 181 86 26 60 Z D B Z E 74/101 39 39 0 B Z A F C Henni Hiirsalmi
101
12-24-0926 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
125 65 60 85.74 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 170/101 65 35 30 B Z B F C Martin Locker
101
12-24-1012 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
125 65 60 85.74 194 88 28 60 Z D B Z E 69/101 37 37 0 B Z A F C Shota Tanaka
101
12-24-1110 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
125 65 60 85.74 117 67 37 30 Z D B F E 129/101 58 28 30 B Z A E C Tuomo Niskanen
101
12-24-2340 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
125 65 60 85.74 214 91 31 60 Z D B Z E 56/101 34 34 0 B Z A F C Francesca De Nardis
106
12-24-1533 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
126 66 60 85.56 106 64 34 30 Z D B F E 155/106 62 32 30 B Z Z F C Javier Arufe
107
12-24-1420 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
128 68 60 85.20 219 93 33 60 Z D B Z E 63/107 35 35 0 B Z A F C Laura Elīza Lapiņa
107
12-24-1436 Martin Sorensen Eiker OL NOR
128 68 60 85.20 227 94 34 60 Z B B F E 56/107 34 34 0 B Z A F C Martin Sorensen
107
12-24-1504 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
128 98 30 85.20 168 83 53 30 Z D B F E 92/107 45 45 0 B Z A F C Ole Hennseler
107
12-24-1533 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
128 68 60 85.20 117 67 37 30 Z D B F E 148/107 61 31 30 B Z A E C Peter Dobra
111
12-24-1836 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
129 69 60 85.02 98 62 32 30 Z D B F E 177/111 67 37 30 B Z Z F C Giulio Perissinotto
112
12-24-0103 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
130 100 30 84.84 164 82 52 30 Z D B F E 99/112 48 48 0 B Z A F C Jiří Pavlů
113
12-24-0905 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
131 71 60 84.66 134 71 41 30 Z D B F E 141/113 60 30 30 B Z Z F C Sigurd Daehli
113
12-24-2107 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
131 71 60 84.66 239 97 37 60 Z D B Z E 56/113 34 34 0 B Z A F C Emil Kacin
115
12-24-0102 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
132 72 60 84.48 219 93 33 60 Z D B Z E 74/115 39 39 0 B Z A F C Vladimir Koltunov
115
12-24-1229 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
132 72 60 84.48 214 91 31 60 F D B F E 80/115 41 41 0 B Z A F C Krzysztof Ligienza
117
12-24-1248 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
133 103 30 84.30 28 43 43 0 Z D B F Z 250/117 90 60 30 B Z Z F C Hector Lorenzo Yustos
117
12-24-1438 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
133 73 60 84.30 255 101 41 60 Z D B Z E 50/117 32 32 0 B Z A F C Koji Chino
119
12-24-0903 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
134 104 30 84.12 273 104 74 30 Z B B F Z 40/119 30 30 0 B Z A F C Jarmo Karvinen
120
12-24-0624 Will Critchley CAN
135 75 60 83.94 57 53 23 30 Z D B F E 230/120 82 52 30 B Z A E C Will Critchley
120
12-24-1517 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
135 75 60 83.94 13 26 26 0 Z D B F Z 322/120 109 49 60 Z Z B F C Bartłomiej Maciejewski
120
12-24-1948 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
135 75 60 83.94 143 73 43 30 Z D B F E 155/120 62 32 30 B Z A F Z Karin Bodecs
120
12-24-2159 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
135 105 30 83.94 61 55 55 0 Z D B F Z 218/120 80 50 30 B Z Z F C Nikolai Opanasenko
124
12-24-1812 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
137 47 90 83.57 168 83 23 60 B D B F E 111/124 54 24 30 B Z A F Z Dominic Wathey
125
12-24-0010 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
138 78 60 83.39 148 76 46 30 Z D B F E 155/125 62 32 30 B Z Z F C Juan Antonio Morales
125
12-24-1109 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
138 78 60 83.39 76 58 28 30 Z D B F E 218/125 80 50 30 B Z A F D Tsz Ho Michael Chui
125
12-24-2345 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
138 108 30 83.39 134 71 41 30 Z D B F E 177/125 67 67 0 B Z A F C Joanna Lewandowska
128
12-24-1406 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
139 79 60 83.21 290 109 49 60 B D B F E 40/128 30 30 0 B Z A F C Zsolt Bátorligeti
128
12-24-1415 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
139 49 90 83.21 81 59 29 30 Z D B F E 218/128 80 20 60 B F A E C Ilian Angeli
128
12-24-2059 Bartosz Stopczynski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
139 49 90 83.21 1 14 14 0 Z D B F Z 357/128 125 35 90 B F Z E C Bartosz Stopczynski
131
12-24-1433 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
140 50 90 83.03 45 49 19 30 Z D B F E 259/131 91 31 60 Z Z B F C Marcello Lambertini
131
12-24-1535 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
140 50 90 83.03 47 50 20 30 Z D B F E 250/131 90 30 60 Z Z B F C Aaron Gaio
131
12-24-1740 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
140 80 60 83.03 134 71 41 30 Z D B Z Z 185/131 69 39 30 B Z A E C Nina Döllgast
131
12-24-2241 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
140 110 30 83.03 134 71 71 0 Z D B F Z 185/131 69 39 30 B Z Z F C Mykhailo Astapovych
135
12-24-0125 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
142 82 60 82.67 123 69 39 30 Z D B F E 196/135 73 43 30 B Z Z F C Marcin Krasuski
135
12-24-1603 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
142 82 60 82.67 255 101 41 60 Z D B Z E 80/135 41 41 0 B Z A F C Anne Straube
135
12-24-1659 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
142 82 60 82.67 144 74 44 30 Z D B F E 181/135 68 38 30 B Z B F C Owain Jones
135
12-24-2033 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
142 52 90 82.67 311 118 28 90 Z C B Z E 17/135 24 24 0 B Z A F C Pavel Shmatov
139
12-24-1506 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
143 83 60 82.49 24 42 42 0 Z D B F Z 303/139 101 41 60 Z Z B F C Sami Hyvönen
140
12-24-1040 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
144 84 60 82.31 296 111 51 60 B D B F E 54/140 33 33 0 B Z A F C Nicolò Buganè
140
12-24-1225 John Kewley MDOC GBR
144 54 90 82.31 194 88 28 60 Z D B Z E 121/140 56 26 30 B Z Z F C John Kewley
140
12-24-1427 Edgar Domingues COC POR
144 84 60 82.31 181 86 56 30 Z D B Z Z 129/140 58 28 30 B Z Z F C Edgar Domingues
140
12-24-1925 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
144 84 60 82.31 290 109 49 60 Z D B Z E 63/140 35 35 0 B Z A F C Elina Rusanen
144
12-24-1230 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
146 86 60 81.95 250 100 40 60 A D B F E 94/144 46 46 0 B Z A F C Costanza Bianco
144
12-24-2118 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
146 86 60 81.95 273 104 44 60 Z D A F E 87/144 42 42 0 B Z A F C Valerij Lytvynov
146
12-24-0832 Malte Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
147 57 90 81.77 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 241/146 87 27 60 B F A E C Malte Granefelt
147
12-24-0015 Sebastian Ordonez Montsant Orientacio
148 88 60 81.59 45 49 49 0 Z D B F Z 295/147 99 39 60 Z Z B F C Sebastian Ordonez
147
12-24-1013 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
148 88 60 81.59 263 102 42 60 Z D B Z E 94/147 46 46 0 B Z A F C Nuno Rebelo
147
12-24-1107 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
148 58 90 81.59 203 89 29 60 Z D B Z E 135/147 59 29 30 B Z Z F C Daria Mikuła
147
12-24-1627 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
148 58 90 81.59 209 90 30 60 Z Z B F E 129/147 58 28 30 B Z B F C Joanna Puternicka
147
12-24-1743 Jianhao Chen CHN
148 118 30 81.59 203 89 59 30 Z Z B F Z 135/147 59 59 0 B Z A F C Jianhao Chen
152
12-24-0902 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
149 149 0 81.41 150 77 77 0 Z D B F Z 191/152 72 72 0 B Z A F C Zijie Ning
152
12-24-0913 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
149 59 90 81.41 311 118 28 90 Z Z D F E 46/152 31 31 0 B Z A F C Jiri Kalousek
152
12-24-1123 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
149 89 60 81.41 287 108 48 60 Z D B Z E 80/152 41 41 0 B Z A F C Bohuslav Hůlka
152
12-24-1218 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
149 119 30 81.41 168 83 53 30 Z D B F E 173/152 66 66 0 B Z A F C Hansjörg Kübler
152
12-24-1309 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
149 59 90 81.41 247 99 39 60 Z Z B F E 104/152 50 20 30 B Z Z F C Anna Tóth
157
12-24-1823 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
150 60 90 81.23 61 55 25 30 Z D B F E 276/157 95 35 60 Z Z B F C Vitaliy Kyrychenko
158
12-24-0933 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
151 61 90 81.05 111 65 35 30 A D B F Z 237/158 86 26 60 B F A E C Cláudio Tereso
158
12-24-2035 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
151 91 60 81.05 160 81 51 30 Z D B F E 188/158 70 40 30 B Z Z F C Eero Hakanen
158
12-24-2046 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
151 61 90 81.05 123 69 39 30 Z D B F D 230/158 82 22 60 B Z C E C Zofia Wrześniak
161
12-24-0530 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
152 62 90 80.87 74 57 27 30 Z D B F E 276/161 95 35 60 B Z B E C Dmitrii Glotov
161
12-24-0838 Andrea Canistra ProgettoItalia ITA
152 62 90 80.87 209 90 30 60 Z D B Z E 155/161 62 32 30 B Z Z F C Andrea Canistra
161
12-24-1515 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
152 62 90 80.87 134 71 41 30 Z D B F E 229/161 81 21 60 B Z Z E C Ričards Zvagulis
164
12-24-0751 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
153 63 90 80.69 8 24 24 0 Z D B F Z 367/164 129 39 90 Z Z B Z C Antti Rusanen
164
12-24-1357 Torsten Maettig USV TU Dresden GER
153 123 30 80.69 189 87 57 30 Z D B F E 173/164 66 66 0 B Z A F C Torsten Maettig
166
12-24-1622 Ivan Somoza Gallaecia Raid ESP
154 64 90 80.51 230 95 35 60 Z E B F C 135/166 59 29 30 B Z Z F C Ivan Somoza
167
12-24-1408 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
155 125 30 80.32 219 93 63 30 Z D B F E 155/167 62 62 0 B Z A F C Søren Saxtorph
168
12-24-1914 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
156 66 90 80.14 194 88 28 60 Z D B Z E 181/168 68 38 30 B Z Z F C Igor Bondarenko
169
12-24-0033 Thomas Schöps OLV Landshut GER
157 67 90 79.96 250 100 40 60 Z B B F E 123/169 57 27 30 B Z A E C Thomas Schöps
169
12-24-2014 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
157 37 120 79.96 47 50 20 30 Z B B F Z 315/169 107 17 90 Z Z B F D Abel Otero Ramírez
171
12-24-0252 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
158 68 90 79.78 230 95 35 60 Z D D F E 163/171 63 33 30 B Z Z F C Akune Li
172
12-24-0159 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
159 69 90 79.60 234 96 36 60 Z D B Z E 163/172 63 33 30 B Z Z F C Karol Galicz
172
12-24-1024 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
159 69 90 79.60 123 69 39 30 Z D B F E 250/172 90 30 60 B Z B F D Šimon Mareček
172
12-24-1040 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
159 69 90 79.60 67 56 26 30 Z B B F Z 310/172 103 43 60 B Z Z E C Joao Pedro Valente
175
12-24-1011 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
160 70 90 79.42 157 80 20 60 Z D B Z E 218/175 80 50 30 Z Z A F C Dušan Furucz
175
12-24-1104 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
160 40 120 79.42 57 53 23 30 Z D B F E 315/175 107 17 90 B F Z E C Iga Mikuła
175
12-24-1252 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
160 70 90 79.42 203 89 29 60 Z C B F E 190/175 71 41 30 B Z B F C Magdalena Kurfürstová
175
12-24-1502 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
160 70 90 79.42 194 88 28 60 Z D B E F 191/175 72 42 30 Z Z A F C Andrey Tovchennikov
175
12-24-1720 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
160 70 90 79.42 106 64 34 30 Z D B F E 282/175 96 36 60 Z Z B F C Edoardo Tona
175
12-24-1750 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
160 70 90 79.42 194 88 28 60 Z D B Z E 191/175 72 42 30 B Z Z F C Šimon Mižúr
181
12-24-0749 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
161 71 90 79.24 227 94 34 60 Z B B F D 177/181 67 37 30 Z Z A F C Mia Hiirsalmi
181
12-24-1038 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
161 101 60 79.24 332 127 67 60 Z D B Z E 56/181 34 34 0 B Z A F C Pavel Vácha
183
12-24-1145 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
162 42 120 79.06 54 52 22 30 A D B F Z 327/183 110 20 90 B Z B E D Sonja Ecke-Wihan
183
12-24-1420 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
162 72 90 79.06 273 104 44 60 Z A B F E 129/183 58 28 30 B Z B F C Martin Vojvodík
183
12-24-1901 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
162 102 60 79.06 130 70 40 30 Z D B F E 261/183 92 62 30 B Z Z F C Renato Bettin
186
12-24-0939 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
163 73 90 78.88 282 106 46 60 Z F B F E 123/186 57 27 30 B Z B F C Adrian Krol
186
12-24-1138 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
163 103 60 78.88 144 74 44 30 Z D B F E 247/186 89 59 30 B F A F C Colin Duckworth
186
12-24-1153 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
163 73 90 78.88 175 84 24 60 Z D B Z E 213/186 79 49 30 B Z Z F C Przemysław Witczak
186
12-24-1540 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
163 73 90 78.88 263 102 42 60 Z D B Z E 148/186 61 31 30 B F A F C Ryota Hirayama
190
12-24-1601 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
164 74 90 78.70 209 90 30 60 Z E B Z Z 201/190 74 44 30 B Z A E C Ilze Lapina
190
12-24-1608 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
164 74 90 78.70 117 67 37 30 Z C B F Z 286/190 97 37 60 B Z B F D Milan Lučný
190
12-24-1655 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
164 74 90 78.70 263 102 42 60 Z D B Z E 155/190 62 32 30 B Z Z F C Francesco Ognibene
190
12-24-1943 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
164 74 90 78.70 175 84 24 60 Z D B Z E 218/190 80 50 30 B Z Z F C Erik Lundkvist
194
12-24-0133 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
165 135 30 78.52 112 66 66 0 Z D B F Z 295/194 99 69 30 B Z A E C Clare Durand
194
12-24-0938 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
165 75 90 78.52 181 86 26 60 Z D B Z E 213/194 79 49 30 B Z Z F C Owe Andersson
194
12-24-1001 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
165 75 90 78.52 278 105 45 60 Z D B Z E 141/194 60 30 30 B Z Z F C Juha Villikka
194
12-24-1125 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
165 45 120 78.52 155 79 19 60 Z D B Z E 237/194 86 26 60 Z Z B F C Leif Eriksson
198
12-24-0956 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
166 76 90 78.34 21 35 35 0 Z D B F Z 371/198 131 41 90 Z F B F C Karin Biering
198
12-24-1207 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
166 76 90 78.34 255 101 41 60 Z D B Z E 170/198 65 35 30 B Z Z F C Paula Starke
198
12-24-1347 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
166 136 30 78.34 282 106 76 30 Z D B F E 141/198 60 60 0 B Z A F C Máté Maródi
201
12-24-1035 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
167 77 90 78.16 11 25 25 0 Z D B F Z 386/201 142 52 90 Z Z Z F B Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
201
12-24-1315 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
167 47 120 78.16 178 85 25 60 Z D B Z E 230/201 82 22 60 B Z Z F D Jorge Valente Barrera
201
12-24-1502 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
167 77 90 78.16 76 58 28 30 Z D B F E 322/201 109 49 60 B Z Z F Z Pavel Kurfürst
201
12-24-1854 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
167 77 90 78.16 94 61 31 30 Z D B F E 314/201 106 46 60 B Z Z F D Esko Junttila
201
12-24-1917 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
167 107 60 78.16 150 77 47 30 Z D B F E 250/201 90 60 30 B Z B F C Cecilia Enberg
206
12-24-0922 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
169 79 90 77.80 346 132 42 90 Z B Z F C 69/206 37 37 0 B Z A F C Donatas Lazauskas
206
12-24-1850 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
169 109 60 77.80 152 78 48 30 Z D B Z Z 259/206 91 61 30 B Z B F C Ian Ditchfield
208
12-24-0152 David Coton WAOC GBR
170 110 60 77.62 321 123 63 60 Z D B Z E 97/208 47 47 0 B Z A F C David Coton
208
12-24-0822 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
170 80 90 77.62 370 146 56 90 Z B Z F E 17/208 24 24 0 B Z A F C Eero Seppä
208
12-24-1509 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
170 50 120 77.62 157 80 20 60 Z D B Z E 250/208 90 30 60 Z Z B F C Matthew Pickering
208
12-24-1722 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
170 80 90 77.62 214 91 31 60 Z D B Z E 213/208 79 49 30 B Z B F C Clara Jakobsson
212
12-24-1250 Martin Petříček MKP CZE
171 81 90 77.44 349 133 43 90 B F E F Z 71/212 38 38 0 B Z A F C Martin Petříček
213
12-24-0750 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
173 53 120 77.08 302 113 23 90 Z Z Z F C 141/213 60 30 30 B Z B F C Geir Myhr Oien
213
12-24-1910 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
173 83 90 77.08 106 64 34 30 Z D B F E 322/213 109 49 60 Z Z B F C Robert Jakobsson
215
12-24-0315 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
174 54 120 76.90 317 120 30 90 Z E B Z F 111/215 54 24 30 B Z Z F C Jānis Rukšāns
215
12-24-1138 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
174 84 90 76.90 144 74 44 30 Z D B F E 301/215 100 40 60 Z Z B F C Arno Gronhovd
215
12-24-1410 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
174 114 60 76.90 310 117 57 60 Z D B Z E 123/215 57 57 0 B Z A F C Piroska Bacso
218
12-24-0859 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
175 85 90 76.71 164 82 52 30 Z D B F E 270/218 93 33 60 B F A E C Tomáš Locker
218
12-24-1521 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
175 55 120 76.71 307 116 26 90 Z E B Z E 135/218 59 29 30 B Z Z F C Naohiro Yamaguchi
218
12-24-2115 Julia Zielczynska HVO USA
175 115 60 76.71 219 93 63 30 Z D B Z Z 230/218 82 52 30 B Z Z F C Julia Zielczynska
221
12-24-0742 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
176 116 60 76.53 354 136 76 60 Z D B Z E 76/221 40 40 0 B Z A F C Giorgio Tonda
221
12-24-2216 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
176 116 60 76.53 255 101 71 30 Z D B F E 207/221 75 45 30 B Z B F C Natalia Kamolinkova
223
12-24-1153 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
177 57 120 76.35 214 91 31 60 Z D B Z E 237/223 86 26 60 Z Z B F C Christoph Körner
223
12-24-2318 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
177 147 30 76.35 189 87 57 30 Z D B F E 250/223 90 90 0 B Z A F C Harri Lehtimäki
225
12-24-1526 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
178 88 90 76.17 134 71 41 30 Z D B F E 315/225 107 47 60 Z Z B F C Nicola Galvan
226
12-24-2022 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
179 89 90 75.99 255 101 41 60 Z D B Z E 211/226 78 48 30 B Z Z F C Danila Vasilev
227
12-24-0851 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
180 90 90 75.81 282 106 46 60 Z D A F F 201/227 74 44 30 B Z Z F C Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
227
12-24-1540 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
180 90 90 75.81 287 108 48 60 Z D B Z E 191/227 72 42 30 B Z Z F C Tom Dobra
227
12-24-1659 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
180 60 120 75.81 87 60 30 30 Z D B F C 342/227 120 30 90 Z Z B F D Gisela Müller
227
12-24-1843 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
180 30 150 75.81 282 106 16 90 A D D F E 201/227 74 14 60 B F Z F C Verónica Rodríguez Brome
227
12-24-2236 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
180 90 90 75.81 152 78 48 30 Z D B F E 306/227 102 42 60 B Z A E D Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
232
12-24-1135 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
181 121 60 75.63 341 129 69 60 Z F B F E 109/232 52 52 0 B Z A F C Piergiorgio Zancanaro
232
12-24-1341 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
181 121 60 75.63 278 105 75 30 Z D B F E 208/232 76 46 30 B Z B F C Sumire Takatsu
232
12-24-1417 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
181 91 90 75.63 354 136 46 90 Z D A Z E 92/232 45 45 0 B Z A F C Laimonas Čaplikas
235
12-24-0804 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
182 92 90 75.45 168 83 53 30 Z Z B F Z 295/235 99 39 60 Z Z B F C Donatas Juozumas
235
12-24-1304 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
182 92 90 75.45 282 106 46 60 Z D B Z E 208/235 76 46 30 B Z A F Z Iain Phillips
235
12-24-1559 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
182 62 120 75.45 319 121 31 90 Z E B Z E 148/235 61 31 30 B Z Z F C Matthias Mahr
238
12-24-2241 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
184 64 120 75.09 321 123 33 90 Z D E E E 148/238 61 31 30 B Z A E C Daniel Szulc
239
12-24-0837 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
185 65 120 74.91 98 62 32 30 Z D B F E 351/239 123 33 90 Z F A E C Dario D'Amico
239
12-24-1041 Francesca Taufer US Primiero ITA
185 125 60 74.91 219 93 63 30 Z D D F Z 261/239 92 62 30 B Z A E C Francesca Taufer
239
12-24-1043 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
185 65 120 74.91 244 98 38 60 Z E B F C 241/239 87 27 60 B Z C F Z Gabor Suranyi
239
12-24-1342 Andrey Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
185 95 90 74.91 373 151 61 90 Z A Z F C 56/239 34 34 0 B Z A F C Andrey Panov
239
12-24-1617 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
185 65 120 74.91 189 87 27 60 Z D B Z E 291/239 98 38 60 B Z Z E C Justyna Kuzba
239
12-24-1954 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
185 95 90 74.91 325 124 64 60 Z C B F E 148/239 61 31 30 B Z B F C Kseniia Puhovkina
239
12-24-2323 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
185 125 60 74.91 102 63 63 0 Z D B F Z 347/239 122 62 60 Z Z B F C Yusuke Okubo
246
12-24-0913 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
186 126 60 74.73 98 62 62 0 Z D B F Z 355/246 124 64 60 B Z B F D Jarmila Mrtková
246
12-24-1537 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
186 66 120 74.73 338 128 38 90 B D B Z E 129/246 58 28 30 B Z Z F C Iuliia Salakhova
248
12-24-0439 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
188 128 60 74.37 357 139 79 60 Z D C F E 101/248 49 49 0 B Z A F C Mike Poulsen
248
12-24-1610 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
188 68 120 74.37 117 67 37 30 Z D B F E 344/248 121 31 90 Z Z B F D Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
248
12-24-1841 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
188 68 120 74.37 332 127 37 90 Z B Z F C 148/248 61 31 30 B Z Z F C Stephen Bingham
251
12-24-0931 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
189 69 120 74.19 239 97 37 60 Z D B Z E 261/251 92 32 60 Z Z B F C Miroslav Špidlen
251
12-24-1512 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
189 69 120 74.19 239 97 37 60 Z F B F E 261/251 92 32 60 B Z Z F E Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
251
12-24-1621 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
189 69 120 74.19 219 93 33 60 Z D B Z E 282/251 96 36 60 Z Z B F C Alain Kyd
254
12-24-1250 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
190 40 150 74.01 293 110 20 90 Z B Z F C 218/254 80 20 60 Z Z B F C Viola Zagonel
255
12-24-0928 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
191 131 60 73.83 269 103 73 30 Z D B Z Z 245/255 88 58 30 B Z A F Z Elisabet Wiksell
255
12-24-1825 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
191 71 120 73.83 263 102 42 60 Z D B Z E 247/255 89 29 60 Z Z B F C River Edis-Smith
257
12-24-1203 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
192 102 90 73.65 311 118 58 60 Z D A F C 201/257 74 44 30 B Z Z F C Clive Allen
257
12-24-1336 Dmitriy Dokuchaev Orienta RUS
192 72 120 73.65 325 124 34 90 Z F B Z E 181/257 68 38 30 B Z Z F C Dmitriy Dokuchaev
259
12-24-1626 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
193 133 60 73.47 356 138 78 60 Z D B Z E 117/259 55 55 0 B Z A F C Yuyue Zhao
260
12-24-0024 Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado Iris COL
194 104 90 73.29 305 115 55 60 Z D A F C 213/260 79 49 30 B F A F C Wilder Andres Guerrero Hurtado
260
12-24-0407 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
194 104 90 73.29 376 153 63 90 B D Z F E 80/260 41 41 0 B Z A F C Daniel Martinez Hoyos
260
12-24-0930 Stefano Zarfati CCR ITA
194 74 120 73.29 247 99 39 60 Z E A F Z 276/260 95 35 60 B Z D F Z Stefano Zarfati
260
12-24-1034 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
194 134 60 73.29 353 135 75 60 Z D C F E 135/260 59 59 0 B Z A F C Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
260
12-24-1038 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
194 74 120 73.29 87 60 30 30 Z D B F E 374/260 134 44 90 B Z Z Z Z Elvio Cereser
265
12-24-1146 Emese Svab Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HUN
195 75 120 73.10 130 70 40 30 Z D B F E 357/265 125 35 90 Z Z B F D Emese Svab
265
12-24-1342 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
195 135 60 73.10 302 113 83 30 Z D B F E 230/265 82 52 30 B Z B F C Lenka Forstová
267
12-24-2033 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
196 106 90 72.92 273 104 44 60 Z D B Z E 261/267 92 62 30 B Z B F C Mateja Kerestes
267
12-24-2205 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
196 136 60 72.92 263 102 72 30 Z D B Z Z 274/267 94 64 30 B Z B F C Richard H. Ebright
269
12-24-1022 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
197 17 180 72.74 244 98 8 90 Z Z Z Z Z 295/269 99 9 90 B Z Z Z Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
269
12-24-1130 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
197 77 120 72.74 250 100 40 60 Z D B Z E 286/269 97 37 60 B Z Z F D Marta Kapołka
271
12-24-0039 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
198 48 150 72.56 311 118 28 90 Z Z Z F D 218/271 80 20 60 Z Z B F C Barbara Szmyt
271
12-24-0929 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
198 78 120 72.56 327 125 35 90 Z E B Z F 196/271 73 43 30 B Z Z F C Takashi Oki
271
12-24-2014 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
198 78 120 72.56 287 108 48 60 Z D B Z E 250/271 90 30 60 Z Z B F C Jens Leibiger
271
12-24-2308 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
198 78 120 72.56 189 87 27 60 Z D C F E 328/271 111 51 60 B Z D F E Javier Perez O
275
12-24-0957 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
199 109 90 72.38 160 81 51 30 Z D B F E 335/275 118 58 60 B F A E C Frode Haugskott
275
12-24-1216 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
199 109 90 72.38 209 90 60 30 Z D B F E 322/275 109 49 60 Z Z B F C Evgenij Zhukov
275
12-24-2138 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
199 79 120 72.38 134 71 41 30 A D B F Z 366/275 128 38 90 B F Z E C Fabio Bortolami
278
12-24-0801 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
200 80 120 72.20 278 105 45 60 Z D B Z E 276/278 95 35 60 Z Z B F C Karel Cedrych
278
12-24-1857 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
200 80 120 72.20 263 102 42 60 Z E B F D 291/278 98 38 60 B Z B F D Cecilia Fenerty
280
12-24-0737 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
201 111 90 72.02 320 122 62 60 Z D B Z E 213/280 79 49 30 B Z Z F C Masatoshi Arai
280
12-24-0750 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
201 111 90 72.02 181 86 56 30 Z D B F E 331/280 115 55 60 B F A E C Ari Tertsunen
280
12-24-0916 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
201 111 90 72.02 250 100 70 30 Z D B F E 303/280 101 41 60 B Z Z E C Alexey Volkov
283
12-24-1924 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
202 52 150 71.84 311 118 28 90 Z B B Z E 236/283 84 24 60 Z Z B F C Teemu Hämäläinen
284
12-24-0829 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
203 83 120 71.66 357 139 49 90 Z B Z F E 168/284 64 34 30 B Z Z F C Jouni Lipponen
285
12-24-0052 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
204 114 90 71.48 230 95 65 30 Z D B F F 322/285 109 49 60 Z Z A F E Zbigniew Socha
285
12-24-0639 Ye Chen HUST CHN
204 114 90 71.48 181 86 56 30 Z E B F Z 335/285 118 58 60 B F A E C Ye Chen
285
12-24-1103 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
204 54 150 71.48 81 59 29 30 Z D B F C 387/285 145 25 120 B F C E D Niccolò Santi
285
12-24-1106 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
204 54 150 71.48 40 48 18 30 Z D B F E 399/285 156 36 120 Z F B Z C Gintaras Mikolavicius
285
12-24-1733 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
204 114 90 71.48 203 89 59 30 Z D B F E 331/285 115 55 60 Z Z A F D Santiago Isaza
285
12-24-2348 Lucie Pelikanova Matfyz Praha CZE
204 84 120 71.48 239 97 37 60 A D B F E 315/285 107 47 60 B Z Z E C Lucie Pelikanova
285
12-24-2350 Maxime Peyron SMOG FRA
204 114 90 71.48 234 96 66 30 F D B F Z 320/285 108 48 60 Z Z B F C Maxime Peyron
292
12-24-0039 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
205 85 120 71.30 298 112 52 60 Z D B Z E 270/292 93 33 60 B F A E C Wojciech Wójcik
292
12-24-1140 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
205 115 90 71.30 345 131 71 60 Z E B F D 201/292 74 44 30 B Z A D C Pekka Seppa
294
12-24-0759 Jorgen Granefelt OK Tyr SWE
206 56 150 71.12 316 119 29 90 Z B Z F E 241/294 87 27 60 Z Z B F C Jorgen Granefelt
294
12-24-1106 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
206 116 90 71.12 273 104 74 30 Z D B F E 306/294 102 42 60 Z Z B F C Friedmar Richter
296
12-24-1107 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
207 87 120 70.94 250 100 40 60 Z D B Z E 315/296 107 47 60 Z Z B F C Vicente Nicolau Gallego
296
12-24-1432 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
207 57 150 70.94 332 127 37 90 Z B Z F C 218/296 80 20 60 B F A E C Leonid Koltunov
296
12-24-2353 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
207 147 60 70.94 164 82 52 30 Z D B F E 357/296 125 95 30 B Z Z F C Camilla Malm
299
12-24-1544 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
208 88 120 70.76 23 41 41 0 Z D B F Z 408/299 167 47 120 Z F Z F E Nataliia Salakhova
299
12-24-2253 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
208 58 150 70.76 178 85 25 60 Z D B Z E 351/299 123 33 90 Z Z B F Z Philipp Haider
301
12-24-0022 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
210 150 60 70.40 359 140 80 60 Z D B Z E 188/301 70 70 0 B Z A F C Paweł Wolniewicz
301
12-24-0045 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
210 120 90 70.40 181 86 56 30 Z D B Z Z 355/301 124 64 60 B Z B F D Yoonsun Cha
301
12-24-1812 William Rex OK Landehof SWE
210 90 120 70.40 148 76 46 30 Z D Z F Z 374/301 134 44 90 Z F B F C William Rex
304
12-24-0856 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
211 91 120 70.22 307 116 56 60 Z E B F E 276/304 95 35 60 B Z B F D Marci Szabo
304
12-24-1140 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
211 121 90 70.22 338 128 68 60 Z B B F E 235/304 83 53 30 B Z Z F C Hanna Kapołka
306
12-24-1202 Melania Tinelli ITA
212 62 150 70.04 317 120 30 90 Z A A F C 261/306 92 32 60 Z Z B F C Melania Tinelli
306
12-24-2236 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
212 92 120 70.04 351 134 44 90 Z D D E E 211/306 78 48 30 B Z B F C Bartłomiej Mazan
308
12-24-1051 Miguel García ADOL ESP
213 63 150 69.86 332 127 37 90 A D D F E 237/308 86 26 60 B Z B E C Miguel García
308
12-24-1430 Janos Feher DTC HUN
213 63 150 69.86 194 88 28 60 Z D A F E 357/308 125 35 90 Z Z B F D Janos Feher
310
12-24-0844 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
214 124 90 69.68 239 97 67 30 Z D B F E 334/310 117 57 60 B Z Z F Z Varvara Pavlova
311
12-24-0209 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
215 125 90 69.49 307 116 56 60 Z D B Z E 295/311 99 69 30 B Z Z F C Steve Beuerman
312
12-24-0005 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
216 6 210 69.31 227 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 347/312 122 2 120 Z Z Z Z Z Luka Kosić
312
12-24-1109 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
216 36 180 69.31 152 78 18 60 A D B F E 381/312 138 18 120 Z F B E C Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
314
12-24-1233 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
218 128 90 68.95 244 98 68 30 Z E B F Z 342/314 120 60 60 B Z Z E C Olaf Kübler
315
12-24-0212 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
219 99 120 68.77 194 88 58 30 Z D B F E 371/315 131 41 90 B F A Z Z Ana María Rivero Franco
315
12-24-2101 Liubov Kozina RUS
219 129 90 68.77 388 169 79 90 B D D F E 104/315 50 50 0 B Z A F C Liubov Kozina
317
12-24-1101 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
220 40 180 68.59 298 112 22 90 A D C F E 320/317 108 18 90 B F Z E C Sara López Martín
317
12-24-1939 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
220 70 150 68.59 219 93 33 60 Z D B Z E 363/317 127 37 90 B F Z E C Andreina Brandi
317
12-24-2238 Iván Mera O-LICEO ESP
220 100 120 68.59 321 123 63 60 B D B F E 286/317 97 37 60 B F A E C Iván Mera
320
12-24-0015 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
221 161 60 68.41 341 129 99 30 Z D B F E 261/320 92 62 30 B Z Z F C Jonatán Furucz
321
12-24-2246 Mariusz Góraj Skróty Radom POL
222 192 30 68.23 332 127 97 30 Z D B Z Z 276/321 95 95 0 B Z A F C Mariusz Góraj
322
12-24-1522 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
223 73 150 68.05 343 130 40 90 B Z D F Z 270/322 93 33 60 B Z B E C Jiří Fišer
322
12-24-1529 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
223 73 150 68.05 234 96 36 60 B D B F E 363/322 127 37 90 B F B E C Lanfeng Chang
322
12-24-2000 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
223 133 90 68.05 365 143 83 60 Z D B Z E 218/322 80 50 30 B Z Z F C Valerio Pfister
325
12-24-0758 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
224 74 150 67.87 346 132 42 90 Z Z D F C 261/325 92 32 60 B F A D C Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
325
12-24-1045 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
224 74 150 67.87 351 134 44 90 B E D F Z 250/325 90 30 60 B F A E C Alex Pegg
325
12-24-1341 Santiago Rodas Azimut Cali COL
224 74 150 67.87 247 99 39 60 Z Z Z F Z 357/325 125 35 90 B F Z Z C Santiago Rodas
325
12-24-2043 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
224 74 150 67.87 255 101 41 60 Z B B F E 351/325 123 33 90 Z Z B F Z Viacheslav Astapovych
329
12-24-0120 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
225 105 120 67.69 98 62 32 30 Z D B F E 406/329 163 73 90 Z Z B E C Luis Gonçalves
329
12-24-1247 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
225 75 150 67.69 269 103 43 60 Z D B Z E 347/329 122 32 90 Z Z B F D Daniel Silva
329
12-24-1811 David Wathey MDOC GBR
225 105 120 67.69 338 128 68 60 D D B F E 286/329 97 37 60 Z Z B F C David Wathey
332
12-24-2018 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
228 138 90 67.15 327 125 95 30 Z D B F E 310/332 103 43 60 B Z A D Z Larysa Astapovych
333
12-24-0929 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
229 79 150 66.97 230 95 35 60 Z D B Z E 374/333 134 44 90 Z Z B F D Nuno Leite
333
12-24-1215 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
229 79 150 66.97 117 67 37 30 Z D B F E 405/333 162 42 120 Z Z B D B Arto Korhonen
333
12-24-1623 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
229 139 90 66.97 387 166 76 90 B D Z F E 163/333 63 63 0 B Z A F C Bluce Gao
336
12-24-0959 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
232 112 120 66.43 379 159 69 90 Z C Z F E 196/336 73 43 30 B Z B F C Fulvio Lenarduzzi
336
12-24-1259 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
232 82 150 66.43 343 130 40 90 Z A A F E 306/336 102 42 60 B Z D F E Zbigniew Bąk
336
12-24-1409 Luca Elisei ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
232 82 150 66.43 349 133 43 90 Z B Z F D 295/336 99 39 60 Z Z B F C Luca Elisei
336
12-24-2108 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
232 82 150 66.43 269 103 43 60 Z D B Z E 367/336 129 39 90 Z Z C F Z Sigrid Haugskott
340
12-24-1042 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
233 83 150 66.25 234 96 36 60 Z D B Z E 379/340 137 47 90 B F Z E C Alexander Gubin
341
12-24-1351 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
234 114 120 66.06 372 147 57 90 B D B Z E 241/341 87 57 30 B Z Z F C Hou Tin Chau
342
12-24-1707 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
235 55 180 65.88 194 88 28 60 Z D B Z E 388/342 147 27 120 B F Z E Z Pavel Šprynar
343
12-24-1028 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
236 116 120 65.70 393 175 55 120 Z F D Z E 148/343 61 61 0 B Z A F C Ziemowit Wójcik
344
12-24-0150 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
237 117 120 65.52 293 110 80 30 Z D B F D 363/344 127 37 90 B F Z E C Faridun Salimzoda
345
12-24-1351 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
238 88 150 65.34 203 89 59 30 Z D B Z Z 391/345 149 29 120 Z F B F Z Michele Fiocca
345
12-24-1416 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
238 58 180 65.34 327 125 35 90 Z B B B B 329/345 113 23 90 D Z B E C Siobhan Henn
345
12-24-1521 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
238 58 180 65.34 321 123 33 90 Z B Z F E 331/345 115 25 90 B F Z E C Kristaps Tamuzs
348
12-24-0110 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
240 150 90 64.98 364 142 112 30 Z D B Z Z 291/348 98 38 60 B Z B E C Ilka Rathje-Kübler
348
12-24-0238 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
240 90 150 64.98 168 83 53 30 Z D B F C 402/348 157 37 120 B F C E D July Esperanza Ospina
348
12-24-1436 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
240 120 120 64.98 255 101 71 30 Z D B F D 382/348 139 49 90 Z Z B F Z Yuliia Shchendryhina
348
12-24-2223 José Carlos Pascotini COSM BRA
240 120 120 64.98 134 71 41 30 Z D B F E 409/348 169 79 90 Z Z B F D José Carlos Pascotini
348
12-24-2329 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
240 60 180 64.98 370 146 26 120 B F C F E 274/348 94 34 60 B F A E C Gert Binder
353
12-24-2039 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
241 91 150 64.80 385 164 44 120 Z F D Z E 210/353 77 47 30 B Z B F C Miroslaw Marek
354
12-24-0522 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
243 63 180 64.44 373 151 31 120 Z Z D Z E 261/354 92 32 60 Z Z B F C Chen Chih-Hsiang
354
12-24-1101 Jose Rubio Gomez Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion ESP
243 93 150 64.44 369 145 55 90 B D D Z Z 291/354 98 38 60 B F A E C Jose Rubio Gomez
356
12-24-0951 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
244 124 120 64.26 298 112 52 60 Z B B F E 373/356 132 72 60 B Z Z E C Martti Inkinen
356
12-24-1312 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
244 94 150 64.26 123 69 39 30 Z D B F E 411/356 175 55 120 Z F B E C Eddy Sandri
358
12-24-0736 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
245 65 180 64.08 189 87 27 60 Z B B F E 403/358 158 38 120 B F B E D Daniel Locker
358
12-24-2129 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
245 95 150 64.08 278 105 45 60 Z D B Z E 383/358 140 50 90 B Z B E F Piotr Zielczynski
360
12-24-0441 Wang Jingbo HUST CHN
246 156 90 63.90 368 144 84 60 Z D B Z E 306/360 102 72 30 B Z A E C Wang Jingbo
361
12-24-1044 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
247 97 150 63.72 365 143 53 90 Z B Z F E 313/361 104 44 60 Z Z B F C Irita Puķīte
362
12-24-1723 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
248 68 180 63.54 381 160 40 120 B D D Z E 245/362 88 28 60 B Z C F E Agata Ludwiczak
363
12-24-1744 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
249 129 120 63.36 403 194 74 120 A D D Z F 117/363 55 55 0 B Z A F C Davide Gazzetto
364
12-24-1032 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
250 70 180 63.18 403 194 44 150 B Z D Z F 121/364 56 26 30 B Z D F C Darya Garbuzova
365
12-24-2320 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
251 131 120 63.00 293 110 80 30 Z D B F E 385/365 141 51 90 B F Z E C Dariusz Walczyna
366
12-24-1924 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
254 74 180 62.45 398 188 38 150 B F D Z E 173/366 66 36 30 B Z A E C Jesus Hervas
367
12-24-0901 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
255 105 150 62.27 386 165 75 90 Z Z Z F E 250/367 90 30 60 B Z Z F Z Gregor Sturm
367
12-24-0907 Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
255 75 180 62.27 269 103 43 60 B D Z F Z 396/367 152 32 120 B F Z Z F Victor Hugo Monroy Hernandez
367
12-24-1547 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
255 105 150 62.27 363 141 51 90 Z B B Z E 330/367 114 54 60 B Z D F D Elena Leontyeva
370
12-24-1230 Tymoteusz Pachucki BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
257 77 180 61.91 255 101 41 60 B D B F E 399/370 156 36 120 Z F B E C Tymoteusz Pachucki
371
12-24-0705 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
260 110 150 61.37 302 113 53 60 Z D B Z E 388/371 147 57 90 Z F A E C Atis Ruksans
372
12-24-1348 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
261 111 150 61.19 383 161 71 90 B D D F E 301/372 100 40 60 B Z Z E C Graham Charles Urquhart
372
12-24-1443 Massimo Ghirardi OPK MIRAFLORES ITA
261 111 150 61.19 330 126 66 60 D D B F E 377/372 135 45 90 Z Z B F D Massimo Ghirardi
374
12-24-1811 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
262 82 180 61.01 359 140 50 90 Z Z Z F C 347/374 122 32 90 Z Z A E B Giuliano Campanelli
375
12-24-1157 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
263 83 180 60.83 298 112 52 60 Z D Z F E 393/375 151 31 120 B F B E Z Mauro Nardo
376
12-24-1604 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
264 114 150 60.65 296 111 51 60 Z D B Z E 397/376 153 63 90 B Z D Z F Takuya Yamaguchi
377
12-24-0055 Dengbing Yi HUST CHN
265 175 90 60.47 234 96 96 0 Z D B F Z 409/377 169 79 90 B F A E Z Dengbing Yi
377
12-24-1736 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
265 85 180 60.47 290 109 49 60 Z D B Z E 399/377 156 36 120 Z F B D C Daniele Martignago
379
12-24-1149 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
266 116 150 60.29 401 193 73 120 F A E F D 196/379 73 43 30 B D A F C Grażyna Bator
380
12-24-0841 Igor Boncina OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
269 89 180 59.75 346 132 42 90 Z C A F E 379/380 137 47 90 Z Z D F Z Igor Boncina
381
12-24-1121 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
270 120 150 59.57 194 88 58 30 Z D B F E 412/381 182 62 120 Z F A E D Irina Smirnova
382
12-24-1336 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
271 91 180 59.39 409 209 59 150 B Z Z Z E 155/382 62 32 30 B Z A Z C Jan Hric
383
12-24-1305 Jiří Vácha OK Jihlava CZE
273 213 60 59.03 305 115 85 30 Z D B F E 403/383 158 128 30 B Z A E C Jiří Vácha
383
12-24-1546 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
273 153 120 59.03 401 193 103 90 B D D F E 218/383 80 50 30 B Z B F C Elizabeth Ann Urquhart
385
12-24-1322 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
274 94 180 58.84 390 171 51 120 Z Z D Z F 310/385 103 43 60 B F A Z C Miksa Laáber
386
12-24-1014 Peter Simon GYO HUN
275 65 210 58.66 377 154 34 120 B F F Z Z 344/386 121 31 90 B F Z E C Peter Simon
387
12-24-1833 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
278 68 210 58.12 381 160 40 120 A Z F F C 335/387 118 28 90 D Z A E Z Bertilla Pajaro
387
12-24-2233 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
278 128 150 58.12 396 182 92 90 B D Z F E 282/387 96 36 60 B Z Z F D Yi-yi Tsai
389
12-24-1844 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
283 103 180 57.22 377 154 64 90 Z D D E E 367/389 129 39 90 B F B E C Tatiana Koltunova
390
12-24-0435 Zhang Guanlin HUST CHN
284 224 60 57.04 384 163 133 30 Z D B F E 344/390 121 91 30 D Z A F C Zhang Guanlin
391
12-24-0833 Eeva K CAN
288 168 120 56.32 359 140 80 60 Z D B Z E 390/391 148 88 60 B F B F C Eeva K
391
12-24-1622 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
288 78 210 56.32 388 169 49 120 A Z D F E 340/391 119 29 90 B E B E C Andrea Arcila Castro
391
12-24-1841 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
288 78 210 56.32 400 191 41 150 A F Z Z E 286/391 97 37 60 B F Z F C Marco Perissinotto
394
12-24-2030 Alfons Alonso KOS BNO RUS
293 83 210 55.42 365 143 53 90 Z Z Z Z Z 392/394 150 30 120 Z Z Z Z Z Alfons Alonso
395
12-24-1126 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
297 117 180 54.69 394 178 58 120 Z Z D Z F 340/395 119 59 60 B Z B F D Masayuki Tashiro
396
12-24-1554 Ekaterina Panova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
298 88 210 54.51 406 202 52 150 B F D Z E 282/396 96 36 60 B Z Z F E Ekaterina Panova
397
12-24-0304 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
299 119 180 54.33 379 159 69 90 Z F D F E 383/397 140 50 90 B F Z E C Jānis Bergs
397
12-24-0856 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
299 119 180 54.33 395 181 61 120 B F D Z Z 335/397 118 58 60 B Z Z E C Florian Lang
399
12-24-0842 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
301 151 150 53.97 408 208 88 120 B E D Z Z 270/399 93 63 30 B Z Z F C Francesco Stefanachi
399
12-24-2004 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
301 121 180 53.97 390 171 81 90 A E B F F 370/399 130 40 90 B F Z E C Aleksandr Narovliansky
401
12-24-0715 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
302 62 240 53.79 397 184 34 150 A F D Z C 335/401 118 28 90 B F B E C Peter Gierlach
401
12-24-1556 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
302 122 180 53.79 412 222 72 150 A F E Z F 218/401 80 50 30 B Z Z F C Tomohiro Enoki
403
12-24-2155 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
306 96 210 53.07 359 140 50 90 Z Z Z F E 407/403 166 46 120 B F Z E Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
404
12-24-0007 Sofia Sarasino OPK Miraflores ITA
307 67 240 52.89 375 152 32 120 D Z A F E 398/404 155 35 120 Z F B F D Sofia Sarasino
405
12-24-0903 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
310 130 180 52.35 409 209 89 120 B D D Z E 303/405 101 41 60 B Z Z E C Lee Ming Chak
406
12-24-1419 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
314 74 240 51.62 332 127 37 90 Z B Z F C 413/406 187 37 150 Z F B E Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
407
12-24-0831 Bosse Engborg Hällefors Orienteringsklubb SWE
317 167 150 51.08 413 228 108 120 B F C F E 247/407 89 59 30 B Z Z F C Bosse Engborg
408
12-24-0517 Feng Sifang CHN
322 172 150 50.18 390 171 81 90 B D Z F F 393/408 151 91 60 B F A F Z Feng Sifang
409
12-24-1026 Pentti Jytilä Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
330 180 150 48.74 415 262 112 150 A F E Z F 181/409 68 68 0 B Z A F C Pentti Jytilä
409
12-24-1542 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
330 120 210 48.74 407 207 57 150 B E D Z F 351/409 123 63 60 B F A E C Solomon Luk
411
12-24-2034 Dirceu Nonato dos Santos COUFRJ BRA
338 128 210 47.29 330 126 66 60 A D B E Z 416/411 212 62 150 D F B E D Dirceu Nonato dos Santos
412
12-24-1734 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
350 200 150 45.13 405 199 109 90 B D B E E 393/412 151 91 60 B Z B E C Lennart Wahlgren
413
12-24-0802 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
357 117 240 43.86 411 221 71 150 A F E Z D 378/413 136 46 90 Z Z B F E Sergii Stoian
414
12-24-0539 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
372 192 180 41.16 414 246 126 120 B F Z Z Z 362/414 126 66 60 B Z Z E C Hsu Yung Chang
415
12-24-1608 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
377 167 210 40.25 399 189 99 90 B E Z F Z 415/415 188 68 120 Z F B Z C Lorenzo Platania
416
12-24-1900 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
487 217 270 20.40 416 300 150 150 E F D Z E 413/416 187 67 120 B F C Z F Bogdan Mazurets