Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
02-05-2333 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
291 261 30 100.00
2
02-05-0156 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
309 309 0 99.15
3
02-05-1219 Katherine Mendez OL Carcassone FRA
312 282 30 99.00
4
02-05-1524 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
334 274 60 97.96
5
02-05-1103 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
346 316 30 97.39
6
02-05-1335 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
360 300 60 96.73
7
02-05-1207 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
366 276 90 96.44
8
02-05-1116 Stefano Raus LS37 ITA
382 352 30 95.69
9
02-05-0533 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
389 329 60 95.35
9
02-05-1408 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
389 269 120 95.35
11
02-05-0018 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
391 331 60 95.26
11
02-05-1803 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
391 241 150 95.26
13
02-05-1232 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
393 273 120 95.16
14
02-05-0837 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
398 338 60 94.93
14
02-05-1432 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
398 308 90 94.93
16
02-05-0911 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
402 402 0 94.74
17
02-05-1240 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
412 262 150 94.26
18
02-05-0651 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
415 205 210 94.12
19
02-05-1957 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
420 330 90 93.88
20
02-05-1255 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
426 336 90 93.60
21
02-05-0757 Marek Karm SK100 EST
427 397 30 93.55
22
02-05-0744 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
430 310 120 93.41
23
02-05-0912 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
437 407 30 93.08
24
02-05-2003 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
439 259 180 92.98
25
02-05-0146 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
454 364 90 92.27
26
02-05-2107 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
463 193 270 91.84
27
02-05-1853 Matthew Pickering SYO GBR
464 374 90 91.80
28
02-05-1134 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
465 315 150 91.75
29
02-05-1132 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
470 440 30 91.51
30
02-05-0950 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
472 322 150 91.42
30
02-05-2054 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
472 352 120 91.42
32
02-05-1809 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
484 304 180 90.85
33
02-05-1956 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
492 192 300 90.47
34
02-05-0412 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
493 283 210 90.42
35
02-05-0944 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
495 375 120 90.33
36
02-05-1346 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
499 409 90 90.14
36
02-05-1858 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
499 259 240 90.14
38
02-05-1449 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
501 381 120 90.04
39
02-05-0917 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
503 353 150 89.95
40
02-05-2111 Robert Finch SOC GBR
504 384 120 89.90
41
02-05-2326 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
508 238 270 89.71
42
02-05-0716 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
513 363 150 89.47
42
02-05-1144 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
513 303 210 89.47
44
02-05-1857 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
514 334 180 89.43
45
02-05-0748 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
522 432 90 89.05
46
02-05-0851 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
524 314 210 88.95
47
02-05-1511 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
525 315 210 88.90
48
02-05-0929 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
527 437 90 88.81
49
02-05-1151 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
528 408 120 88.76
50
02-05-0841 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
530 380 150 88.67
51
02-05-2209 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
535 385 150 88.43
52
02-05-1204 John Kewley MDOC GBR
537 387 150 88.34
53
02-05-1749 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
539 329 210 88.24
54
02-05-0645 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
541 391 150 88.15
55
02-05-2117 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
542 422 120 88.10
56
02-05-1256 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
547 337 210 87.86
57
02-05-0709 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
550 370 180 87.72
58
02-05-1742 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
553 313 240 87.58
59
02-05-1950 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
554 374 180 87.53
60
02-05-0954 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
555 255 300 87.48
60
02-05-1213 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
555 315 240 87.48
60
02-05-2053 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
555 375 180 87.48
63
02-05-1114 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
557 467 90 87.39
64
02-05-1308 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
561 411 150 87.20
65
02-05-2029 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
562 412 150 87.15
66
02-05-1654 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
564 294 270 87.06
67
02-05-2101 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
566 296 270 86.96
68
02-05-2349 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
567 387 180 86.91
69
02-05-1138 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
568 358 210 86.87
70
02-05-1202 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
573 303 270 86.63
70
02-05-2042 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
573 423 150 86.63
72
02-05-1039 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
574 484 90 86.58
72
02-05-2147 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
574 244 330 86.58
74
02-05-1406 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
575 425 150 86.53
74
02-05-2008 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
575 275 300 86.53
76
02-05-1526 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
576 396 180 86.49
77
02-05-1152 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
577 397 180 86.44
78
02-05-1433 Lennart Wahlgren Rehns BK SWE
583 193 390 86.15
79
02-05-1802 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
588 348 240 85.92
80
02-05-2121 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
589 409 180 85.87
81
02-05-1233 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
595 265 330 85.59
82
02-05-1241 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
597 387 210 85.49
82
02-05-2258 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
597 297 300 85.49
84
02-05-0802 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
598 388 210 85.44
84
02-05-2115 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
598 478 120 85.44
86
02-05-1811 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
599 299 300 85.40
87
02-05-0915 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
600 420 180 85.35
87
02-05-1652 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
600 390 210 85.35
89
02-05-0948 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
604 244 360 85.16
89
02-05-1657 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
604 424 180 85.16
91
02-05-0234 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
609 309 300 84.92
92
02-05-1605 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
614 314 300 84.68
93
02-05-1153 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
617 437 180 84.54
94
02-05-1201 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
618 288 330 84.50
94
02-05-2318 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
618 348 270 84.50
96
02-05-1244 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
622 412 210 84.31
96
02-05-2112 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
622 292 330 84.31
98
02-05-2055 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
623 293 330 84.26
99
02-05-2213 Dario Bertolini OPK Miraflores ITA
624 414 210 84.21
100
02-05-1014 Edgar Domingues COC POR
630 360 270 83.93
101
02-05-1555 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
631 271 360 83.88
101
02-05-2135 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
631 421 210 83.88
103
02-05-0731 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
636 516 120 83.64
103
02-05-2152 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
636 516 120 83.64
105
02-05-0926 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
637 427 210 83.59
106
02-05-1345 Emma Kisházi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
639 399 240 83.50
106
02-05-1554 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
639 369 270 83.50
106
02-05-2019 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
639 309 330 83.50
109
02-05-2148 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
640 370 270 83.45
110
02-05-1149 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
645 405 240 83.21
111
02-05-2115 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
646 436 210 83.17
112
02-05-0852 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
648 348 300 83.07
113
02-05-1120 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
650 530 120 82.98
113
02-05-1232 András Éles GOC HUN
650 380 270 82.98
113
02-05-1927 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
650 200 450 82.98
116
02-05-1841 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
652 442 210 82.88
117
02-05-0933 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
653 383 270 82.84
118
02-05-1410 Enrico Mannocci Polisportiva Masi ITA
656 326 330 82.69
118
02-05-2005 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
656 386 270 82.69
118
02-05-2042 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
656 476 180 82.69
121
02-05-1435 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
658 358 300 82.60
122
02-05-1300 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
659 449 210 82.55
123
02-05-0726 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
661 451 210 82.46
123
02-05-1151 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
661 331 330 82.46
125
02-05-1251 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
662 302 360 82.41
125
02-05-1829 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
662 422 240 82.41
127
02-05-0951 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
663 363 300 82.36
128
02-05-0033 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
664 364 300 82.31
129
02-05-2049 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
665 515 150 82.27
130
02-05-0916 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
669 369 300 82.08
130
02-05-1824 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
669 339 330 82.08
130
02-05-2152 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
669 399 270 82.08
133
02-05-1253 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
671 371 300 81.98
133
02-05-1419 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
671 401 270 81.98
135
02-05-0842 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
672 462 210 81.93
136
02-05-1258 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
673 283 390 81.89
137
02-05-1227 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
675 405 270 81.79
137
02-05-1815 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
675 255 420 81.79
139
02-05-2025 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
676 466 210 81.74
140
02-05-1114 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
677 377 300 81.70
140
02-05-2134 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
677 377 300 81.70
142
02-05-1233 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
678 348 330 81.65
143
02-05-1032 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
679 289 390 81.60
144
02-05-0206 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
680 470 210 81.56
144
02-05-2157 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
680 230 450 81.56
144
02-05-2208 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
680 470 210 81.56
147
02-05-1525 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
685 445 240 81.32
148
02-05-1333 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
687 507 180 81.22
149
02-05-2029 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
689 479 210 81.13
150
02-05-2258 Francesco Mariani ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
690 330 360 81.08
151
02-05-1820 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
691 391 300 81.03
152
02-05-0851 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
692 422 270 80.99
153
02-05-0722 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
696 306 390 80.80
154
02-05-0018 Bartosz Stopczyński BKS Wataha
697 367 330 80.75
155
02-05-0848 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
700 250 450 80.61
155
02-05-1009 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
700 160 540 80.61
157
02-05-0912 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
701 401 300 80.56
158
02-05-2037 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
702 312 390 80.51
158
02-05-2135 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
702 522 180 80.51
160
02-05-1032 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
704 284 420 80.42
160
02-05-1052 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
704 374 330 80.42
160
02-05-2047 Zofia Wrześniak BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
704 194 510 80.42
163
02-05-0201 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
705 285 420 80.37
163
02-05-1316 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
705 435 270 80.37
163
02-05-1719 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
705 585 120 80.37
166
02-05-0012 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
707 317 390 80.28
167
02-05-0118 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
710 290 420 80.13
167
02-05-1947 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
710 500 210 80.13
169
02-05-1030 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
711 441 270 80.09
170
02-05-2249 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN
714 324 390 79.94
171
02-05-2150 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
715 415 300 79.90
172
02-05-1631 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
719 539 180 79.71
173
02-05-0840 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
720 240 480 79.66
174
02-05-1807 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
721 421 300 79.61
174
02-05-2302 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
721 361 360 79.61
176
02-05-2059 Tetiana Tkachuk Nash Club UKR
722 452 270 79.56
177
02-05-1255 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
726 516 210 79.37
177
02-05-1725 Alex Pegg MDOC GBR
726 216 510 79.37
179
02-05-0842 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
727 337 390 79.33
179
02-05-1100 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER
727 457 270 79.33
179
02-05-1256 Cecilie Andersen Bristol OK GBR
727 457 270 79.33
182
02-05-2201 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
729 309 420 79.23
183
02-05-0932 William Lind Malungs OK SWE
730 340 390 79.18
183
02-05-2256 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
730 490 240 79.18
185
02-05-1433 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
731 371 360 79.14
186
02-05-1829 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
733 403 330 79.04
186
02-05-2049 Nuno Ferreira CPOC POR
733 283 450 79.04
188
02-05-1558 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
736 316 420 78.90
188
02-05-2001 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
736 436 300 78.90
188
02-05-2318 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
736 346 390 78.90
191
02-05-1154 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
739 439 300 78.76
191
02-05-2237 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
739 289 450 78.76
193
02-05-2212 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
740 290 450 78.71
194
02-05-2153 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
741 411 330 78.66
195
02-05-1546 Timothy Kwong HKIOF HKG
742 382 360 78.62
196
02-05-1539 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
743 473 270 78.57
197
02-05-0418 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
745 535 210 78.47
197
02-05-2258 Andrea Bruno Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
745 565 180 78.47
199
02-05-1439 Jule Roßner OK Leipzig GER
746 326 420 78.43
200
02-05-1121 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
747 477 270 78.38
200
02-05-1940 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
747 387 360 78.38
202
02-05-1215 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
750 330 420 78.24
202
02-05-1248 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
750 330 420 78.24
202
02-05-1719 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
750 480 270 78.24
205
02-05-1704 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
752 452 300 78.14
206
02-05-0802 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
754 304 450 78.05
207
02-05-2321 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
755 365 390 78.00
208
02-05-0900 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
756 336 420 77.95
208
02-05-1120 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
756 606 150 77.95
210
02-05-1317 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
758 548 210 77.86
211
02-05-0357 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
759 579 180 77.81
211
02-05-2004 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
759 519 240 77.81
211
02-05-2026 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
759 339 420 77.81
214
02-05-1847 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
761 491 270 77.71
215
02-05-0843 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
762 372 390 77.67
215
02-05-0952 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
762 252 510 77.67
217
02-05-0235 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
764 284 480 77.57
217
02-05-0656 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
764 494 270 77.57
219
02-05-1127 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
767 497 270 77.43
219
02-05-1234 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
767 467 300 77.43
221
02-05-1705 Owe Andersson OK Loftan SWE
768 348 420 77.38
222
02-05-0905 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
769 289 480 77.34
222
02-05-2232 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER
769 319 450 77.34
224
02-05-1144 Anna Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
771 261 510 77.24
224
02-05-1156 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
771 351 420 77.24
224
02-05-1323 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
771 351 420 77.24
224
02-05-1541 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
771 411 360 77.24
224
02-05-1636 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
771 351 420 77.24
229
02-05-1956 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
773 323 450 77.15
229
02-05-2034 Jiri Ehl KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
773 503 270 77.15
231
02-05-1436 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
774 444 330 77.10
232
02-05-1834 Emma Caspari Westfalen GER
775 415 360 77.05
233
02-05-0643 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
777 417 360 76.96
233
02-05-1431 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
777 387 390 76.96
233
02-05-2333 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
777 357 420 76.96
236
02-05-1747 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
778 358 420 76.91
236
02-05-2205 Jacopo Chiogna OPK Miraflores ITA
778 298 480 76.91
238
02-05-1616 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
780 360 420 76.81
238
02-05-1903 Gregor Hvala OK Azimut SLO
780 330 450 76.81
240
02-05-1841 Erik Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
781 331 450 76.77
240
02-05-2226 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
781 271 510 76.77
242
02-05-2023 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
784 394 390 76.62
242
02-05-2102 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
784 454 330 76.62
244
02-05-0035 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
786 546 240 76.53
244
02-05-1140 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
786 456 330 76.53
246
02-05-2147 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
787 487 300 76.48
247
02-05-0636 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
788 488 300 76.43
247
02-05-1459 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
788 68 720 76.43
249
02-05-1529 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
790 556 240 76.34
250
02-05-1652 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
791 401 390 76.29
251
02-05-1753 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
794 464 330 76.15
252
02-05-2148 Jonas Dünzinger OLV Landshut GER
795 135 660 76.10
253
02-05-1727 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
796 406 390 76.06
253
02-05-1753 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
796 586 210 76.06
253
02-05-1950 Diego Maini Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
796 316 480 76.06
256
02-05-1123 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
799 409 390 75.91
256
02-05-1152 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
799 529 270 75.91
256
02-05-1900 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
799 379 420 75.91
256
02-05-1937 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
799 379 420 75.91
260
02-05-0805 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
802 472 330 75.77
261
02-05-1714 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
803 473 330 75.72
262
02-05-1144 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
804 474 330 75.68
263
02-05-1352 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
805 175 630 75.63
264
02-05-1910 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
806 386 420 75.58
265
02-05-1237 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
808 568 240 75.49
266
02-05-2123 Lajos Sarecz ZTC HUN
809 479 330 75.44
266
02-05-2130 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
809 359 450 75.44
268
02-05-1601 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
811 391 420 75.34
268
02-05-1656 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
811 301 510 75.34
268
02-05-2322 Giulio Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
811 331 480 75.34
271
02-05-1055 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
812 452 360 75.30
271
02-05-1702 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
812 422 390 75.30
273
02-05-0944 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
813 483 330 75.25
273
02-05-1131 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
813 213 600 75.25
273
02-05-1833 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
813 513 300 75.25
276
02-05-0938 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
814 364 450 75.20
277
02-05-0807 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
820 310 510 74.92
277
02-05-1708 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
820 490 330 74.92
277
02-05-1850 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
820 550 270 74.92
280
02-05-0832 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
821 551 270 74.87
281
02-05-1438 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
822 402 420 74.82
282
02-05-1840 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
824 554 270 74.73
283
02-05-1423 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
825 645 180 74.68
284
02-05-1157 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
827 557 270 74.59
284
02-05-2006 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
827 437 390 74.59
286
02-05-1212 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
828 348 480 74.54
286
02-05-1348 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
828 408 420 74.54
288
02-05-0946 Ondrej Piják Kobra SVK
829 289 540 74.49
288
02-05-1030 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
829 649 180 74.49
290
02-05-0649 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
831 321 510 74.40
290
02-05-1229 Péter Simon GYO HUN
831 351 480 74.40
292
02-05-1315 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
832 322 510 74.35
293
02-05-1800 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
833 353 480 74.30
294
02-05-1243 Carl Holmes RACO RSA
834 354 480 74.25
295
02-05-1654 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
835 505 330 74.21
296
02-05-1422 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
836 476 360 74.16
296
02-05-2001 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
836 296 540 74.16
298
02-05-0809 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
838 328 510 74.06
299
02-05-1427 Werner Drese OLV Uslar GER
839 299 540 74.02
300
02-05-0734 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
844 634 210 73.78
300
02-05-1424 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
844 514 330 73.78
302
02-05-1835 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
846 486 360 73.68
303
02-05-1734 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
847 397 450 73.64
304
02-05-0720 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
848 638 210 73.59
304
02-05-1730 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
848 218 630 73.59
306
02-05-1141 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
849 399 450 73.54
306
02-05-1749 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
849 519 330 73.54
308
02-05-0827 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
850 460 390 73.49
309
02-05-1009 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
851 191 660 73.45
310
02-05-2344 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
852 492 360 73.40
311
02-05-0552 Chi Kin C YAOC HKG
853 403 450 73.35
311
02-05-0905 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
853 373 480 73.35
313
02-05-0927 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
855 555 300 73.26
313
02-05-0944 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
855 405 450 73.26
313
02-05-1855 Massimo Ghirardi OPK Miraflores ITA
855 435 420 73.26
316
02-05-1424 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
856 616 240 73.21
317
02-05-0436 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
859 439 420 73.07
317
02-05-2033 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
859 379 480 73.07
317
02-05-2313 Marco Perissinotto OPK Miraflores ITA
859 199 660 73.07
320
02-05-1931 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
860 410 450 73.02
321
02-05-1129 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
861 471 390 72.97
321
02-05-1314 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
861 321 540 72.97
323
02-05-2108 Abel Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
862 232 630 72.93
323
02-05-2208 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
862 502 360 72.93
325
02-05-1442 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
864 564 300 72.83
326
02-05-2213 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
865 355 510 72.78
327
02-05-1240 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
869 449 420 72.59
328
02-05-1206 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN
870 390 480 72.55
328
02-05-2059 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
870 300 570 72.55
328
02-05-2115 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
870 540 330 72.55
331
02-05-0034 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
871 301 570 72.50
331
02-05-0835 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
871 661 210 72.50
333
02-05-2149 Lorenzo Platania OPK Miraflores ITA
872 362 510 72.45
334
02-05-1947 Giuliano Campanelli ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
873 393 480 72.40
335
02-05-0742 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
875 425 450 72.31
335
02-05-1400 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
875 545 330 72.31
335
02-05-1811 Judit More HUN
875 395 480 72.31
338
02-05-1921 Jule Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
876 276 600 72.26
339
02-05-0939 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
877 547 330 72.21
339
02-05-1555 Lukasz B POL
877 577 300 72.21
341
02-05-2338 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
878 548 330 72.17
342
02-05-0215 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
879 459 420 72.12
342
02-05-1310 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
879 549 330 72.12
344
02-05-1834 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
880 280 600 72.07
344
02-05-1851 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo Madrid ESP
880 460 420 72.07
344
02-05-1852 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
880 430 450 72.07
344
02-05-1906 Pete Owens DEE GBR
880 130 750 72.07
348
02-05-0824 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
882 282 600 71.98
348
02-05-1327 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
882 522 360 71.98
350
02-05-1427 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
883 433 450 71.93
350
02-05-2319 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
883 373 510 71.93
352
02-05-2347 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
884 434 450 71.88
353
02-05-1635 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
885 525 360 71.83
353
02-05-1720 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
885 495 390 71.83
355
02-05-0852 Eddy Sandri G.S. Pavione ITA
887 347 540 71.74
356
02-05-0833 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
890 560 330 71.60
356
02-05-1018 Costanza Bianco OPK Miraflores ITA
890 290 600 71.60
358
02-05-1931 Will Heap Southdowns Orienteers GBR
891 471 420 71.55
359
02-05-1917 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
892 592 300 71.50
360
02-05-1155 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
893 443 450 71.46
361
02-05-2233 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
894 504 390 71.41
362
02-05-0333 Chi Kin Lee Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
895 595 300 71.36
363
02-05-1638 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
898 508 390 71.22
363
02-05-1800 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
898 598 300 71.22
365
02-05-1658 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
899 509 390 71.17
366
02-05-1721 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
900 480 420 71.12
366
02-05-2054 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
900 450 450 71.12
368
02-05-1325 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
901 631 270 71.08
369
02-05-1508 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
904 574 330 70.93
369
02-05-1730 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
904 454 450 70.93
371
02-05-1036 Jordan Lee MOPC HKG
905 665 240 70.89
372
02-05-0802 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
907 397 510 70.79
372
02-05-1908 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
907 637 270 70.79
374
02-05-1551 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP
910 490 420 70.65
375
02-05-2132 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
911 341 570 70.60
376
02-05-1610 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
913 583 330 70.51
376
02-05-1701 Gavin Clegg Bristol OK GBR
913 373 540 70.51
378
02-05-1725 Natalia Kamolinkova Control Point 31 SPb RUS
914 554 360 70.46
379
02-05-0010 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
915 465 450 70.41
379
02-05-1908 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
915 375 540 70.41
381
02-05-0947 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
918 438 480 70.27
382
02-05-1921 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
921 351 570 70.13
382
02-05-2231 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
921 501 420 70.13
382
02-05-2336 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
921 411 510 70.13
385
02-05-1501 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
923 413 510 70.03
386
02-05-1604 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
924 534 390 69.99
387
02-05-1923 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
925 625 300 69.94
388
02-05-1201 Stanley Chiang YAOC HKG
926 686 240 69.89
389
02-05-0946 Dorota Ka
927 417 510 69.84
389
02-05-2111 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
927 507 420 69.84
391
02-05-1424 Pēteris Īvāns Taka LAT
928 358 570 69.80
391
02-05-2029 Florian Lang OLV Landshut GER
928 478 450 69.80
393
02-05-0234 Przestań Mlaskać Pogłaszcz Przyłębską POL
930 630 300 69.70
393
02-05-1231 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
930 480 450 69.70
395
02-05-1256 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
931 601 330 69.65
395
02-05-1751 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
931 391 540 69.65
397
02-05-0414 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
932 602 330 69.61
397
02-05-0852 Robert Kovacs SAS HUN
932 512 420 69.61
397
02-05-2302 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
932 602 330 69.61
400
02-05-2053 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
933 393 540 69.56
401
02-05-0427 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
934 604 330 69.51
402
02-05-1007 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
937 487 450 69.37
402
02-05-2003 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER
937 607 330 69.37
402
02-05-2208 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
937 517 420 69.37
405
02-05-2103 Henadzi Ihin BLR
938 308 630 69.32
406
02-05-0857 Carolina Delgado GD4C POR
941 491 450 69.18
406
02-05-1556 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
941 401 540 69.18
408
02-05-0713 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
942 672 270 69.13
408
02-05-1746 László Zentai HSE HUN
942 222 720 69.13
410
02-05-1457 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
943 493 450 69.08
411
02-05-0944 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
946 376 570 68.94
411
02-05-1546 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
946 436 510 68.94
413
02-05-2345 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
947 437 510 68.90
414
02-05-0206 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
948 528 420 68.85
414
02-05-0748 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
948 558 390 68.85
414
02-05-2246 Francesco Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
948 198 750 68.85
417
02-05-1905 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
949 319 630 68.80
418
02-05-0910 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
951 411 540 68.71
418
02-05-2126 Andrej Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
951 771 180 68.71
420
02-05-1013 Felix Persson Haninge SOK SWE
952 562 390 68.66
421
02-05-1415 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
953 503 450 68.61
421
02-05-1710 Mari Roots TA OK EST
953 233 720 68.61
421
02-05-2111 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
953 623 330 68.61
421
02-05-2141 Bence Sárecz ZTC HUN
953 533 420 68.61
425
02-05-1024 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
954 474 480 68.56
426
02-05-0744 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
955 415 540 68.52
427
02-05-2127 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
957 447 510 68.42
428
02-05-1019 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA
961 631 330 68.23
428
02-05-1643 Karen Crawford Bristol OK GBR
961 451 510 68.23
430
02-05-0023 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
963 573 390 68.14
431
02-05-1132 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
964 454 510 68.09
431
02-05-1702 Viktor Morandini Tabáni Spartacus HUN
964 184 780 68.09
431
02-05-1824 Donatas Juozumas OK Telsiai LTU
964 394 570 68.09
434
02-05-1427 Laura Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
965 485 480 68.04
434
02-05-1858 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
965 575 390 68.04
436
02-05-1918 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
968 428 540 67.90
437
02-05-1026 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
969 609 360 67.85
438
02-05-1442 Dmytro Petrochuk Lutsk Orienteering Federation UKR
970 681 300 67.80
439
02-05-0422 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR
971 581 390 67.76
439
02-05-1209 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
971 461 510 67.76
441
02-05-1629 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
972 402 570 67.71
441
02-05-1643 Jungpyo Lee OLovers Korea KOR
972 642 330 67.71
441
02-05-1859 Martin Václavík Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
972 462 510 67.71
444
02-05-1022 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
973 433 540 67.66
444
02-05-1052 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
973 523 450 67.66
444
02-05-2035 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
973 703 270 67.66
444
02-05-2220 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
973 523 450 67.66
448
02-05-1849 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
974 644 330 67.61
448
02-05-1903 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
974 434 540 67.61
450
02-05-0057 Arnaldo Mendes ADM - OriMondego POR
975 705 270 67.57
450
02-05-0325 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
975 615 360 67.57
452
02-05-1119 Sergii Stoian Sports for all UKR
976 616 360 67.52
453
02-05-0820 Eugenia Police Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
978 438 540 67.43
453
02-05-1445 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
978 528 450 67.43
455
02-05-1857 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
979 199 780 67.38
456
02-05-0146 Viacheslav Radushinskiy Orient Hibiny RUS
980 560 420 67.33
456
02-05-1015 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
980 500 480 67.33
456
02-05-1948 Francesca Solaro Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
980 500 480 67.33
456
02-05-2325 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
980 560 420 67.33
460
02-05-1754 Leonid Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
981 261 720 67.28
460
02-05-2010 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
981 381 600 67.28
460
02-05-2215 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
981 501 480 67.28
463
02-05-2029 Franka Dietze GER
984 444 540 67.14
464
02-05-0546 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
986 806 180 67.05
465
02-05-0853 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
987 237 750 67.00
465
02-05-0950 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
987 597 390 67.00
467
02-05-1722 Robin Mills WIM GBR
991 511 480 66.81
468
02-05-1936 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
993 453 540 66.71
468
02-05-2327 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
993 453 540 66.71
470
02-05-1452 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
994 364 630 66.67
471
02-05-1747 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
995 605 390 66.62
471
02-05-2129 Anke Schöps OLV Landshut GER
995 455 540 66.62
473
02-05-1150 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
997 607 390 66.52
473
02-05-2126 David Wathey MDOC GBR
997 637 360 66.52
475
02-05-1926 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
998 548 450 66.48
475
02-05-1932 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
998 578 420 66.48
477
02-05-1344 Jamie Hayward Bristol OK GBR
1000 700 300 66.38
477
02-05-1751 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
1000 340 660 66.38
479
02-05-1815 Natalia Wolniewicz POL
1001 551 450 66.33
480
02-05-2005 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
1003 523 480 66.24
481
02-05-2234 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
1004 494 510 66.19
482
02-05-1035 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
1006 256 750 66.10
482
02-05-1049 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
1006 406 600 66.10
482
02-05-1943 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
1006 496 510 66.10
485
02-05-1610 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
1007 437 570 66.05
486
02-05-0905 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
1008 558 450 66.00
487
02-05-1157 Paul Addison DVO GBR
1009 559 450 65.96
488
02-05-1510 Rob Smith GBR
1010 710 300 65.91
489
02-05-1901 László Vass Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1011 261 750 65.86
490
02-05-1246 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
1012 472 540 65.81
491
02-05-0926 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
1013 503 510 65.77
492
02-05-2126 Helen Kelsey Bristol OK GBR
1014 444 570 65.72
493
02-05-1154 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1015 415 600 65.67
494
02-05-1551 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
1017 507 510 65.58
494
02-05-2111 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1017 657 360 65.58
496
02-05-2315 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
1019 329 690 65.48
497
02-05-0107 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
1020 600 420 65.43
498
02-05-2036 Eva Csaszar GOC HUN
1023 423 600 65.29
498
02-05-2334 Vanessa Schöps OLV Landshut GER
1023 423 600 65.29
500
02-05-1833 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
1024 544 480 65.24
501
02-05-1710 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
1025 425 600 65.20
501
02-05-1715 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
1025 485 540 65.20
501
02-05-2017 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
1025 575 450 65.20
504
02-05-1040 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
1026 486 540 65.15
505
02-05-1521 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
1027 577 450 65.10
505
02-05-1851 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL
1027 457 570 65.10
505
02-05-2123 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
1027 397 630 65.10
508
02-05-0227 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
1028 398 630 65.05
509
02-05-2035 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
1029 459 570 65.01
510
02-05-1520 Aron Less DTC HUN
1030 460 570 64.96
511
02-05-1300 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1031 521 510 64.91
512
02-05-1301 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
1032 612 420 64.86
512
02-05-2320 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
1032 342 690 64.86
514
02-05-1536 Silvia Mantega OriPergine ITA
1033 523 510 64.82
515
02-05-1205 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
1035 705 330 64.72
516
02-05-1535 Teresa Puffin ESP
1037 617 420 64.63
516
02-05-1847 Mariusz Góraj Klub InO Skróty Radom POL
1037 617 420 64.63
518
02-05-2301 Richard Neuburger PTOC USA
1040 470 570 64.49
519
02-05-1423 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1041 381 660 64.44
520
02-05-1822 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
1042 472 570 64.39
521
02-05-1612 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
1043 323 720 64.34
521
02-05-2050 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
1043 503 540 64.34
523
02-05-2227 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
1045 235 810 64.25
524
02-05-0643 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1049 509 540 64.06
524
02-05-0946 Clive Cheng YAOC HKG
1049 449 600 64.06
526
02-05-1111 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
1050 750 300 64.01
527
02-05-2120 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
1051 241 810 63.96
528
02-05-2043 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
1052 362 690 63.92
529
02-05-1245 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
1062 552 510 63.44
530
02-05-1134 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1063 583 480 63.39
530
02-05-2005 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
1063 493 570 63.39
532
02-05-0229 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
1064 704 360 63.35
532
02-05-1045 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
1064 674 390 63.35
534
02-05-1650 Fulvio Lenarduzzi Or. School Friuli ITA
1065 585 480 63.30
534
02-05-2018 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
1065 525 540 63.30
536
02-05-0851 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
1068 738 330 63.16
537
02-05-2018 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
1071 231 840 63.02
538
02-05-0403 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
1072 622 450 62.97
539
02-05-1316 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
1076 716 360 62.78
539
02-05-2104 Iryna Kulykova optimist UKR
1076 656 420 62.78
541
02-05-1935 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
1077 837 240 62.73
542
02-05-1839 Renāte Lejiete OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1078 298 780 62.68
542
02-05-2104 Kseniia Puhovkina Prolisok UKR
1078 538 540 62.68
544
02-05-1305 Dennis Debiasi G.S. Pavione ITA
1079 479 600 62.64
544
02-05-1904 Adrian Krol BnO Tworog POL
1079 389 690 62.64
544
02-05-1950 Molly Pilling Bristol OK GBR
1079 389 690 62.64
544
02-05-2022 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
1079 479 600 62.64
544
02-05-2216 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
1079 629 450 62.64
549
02-05-1043 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
1082 392 690 62.49
550
02-05-1757 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
1083 813 270 62.45
550
02-05-1945 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA
1083 303 780 62.45
552
02-05-1934 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1084 304 780 62.40
553
02-05-1553 Meredith Moody Bristol OK GBR
1085 635 450 62.35
554
02-05-0937 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
1087 307 780 62.26
554
02-05-2210 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
1087 397 690 62.26
554
02-05-2242 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
1087 517 570 62.26
557
02-05-1754 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1088 398 690 62.21
558
02-05-1901 Cheuk Yin Yip MOPC HKG
1089 459 630 62.16
559
02-05-0032 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
1091 671 420 62.07
559
02-05-1414 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
1091 671 420 62.07
559
02-05-1609 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
1091 581 510 62.07
562
02-05-1429 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA
1093 493 600 61.97
562
02-05-1703 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1093 733 360 61.97
562
02-05-2120 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
1093 343 750 61.97
565
02-05-1020 Peter Apjok
1094 464 630 61.93
566
02-05-2021 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
1096 586 510 61.83
566
02-05-2209 gabriele bovero OPK Miraflores
1096 286 810 61.83
568
02-05-2157 Kinga Horvath HUN
1098 588 510 61.74
569
02-05-1646 Gergő Ráduly GOC HUN
1099 229 870 61.69
570
02-05-1412 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
1100 770 330 61.64
570
02-05-1740 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
1100 680 420 61.64
572
02-05-1238 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
1101 561 540 61.59
572
02-05-1322 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
1101 261 840 61.59
572
02-05-1938 Nastja Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1101 531 570 61.59
572
02-05-2049 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
1101 501 600 61.59
572
02-05-2200 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
1101 471 630 61.59
577
02-05-1251 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA
1102 562 540 61.55
577
02-05-2035 Jay Hann BAOC USA
1102 412 690 61.55
579
02-05-1830 Sam Jones NOC GBR
1103 233 870 61.50
580
02-05-1040 Andrea Roberto Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1104 444 660 61.45
581
02-05-2152 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
1105 355 750 61.40
582
02-05-1037 Gerhard Werthmann OLV Landshut GER
1106 596 510 61.36
582
02-05-1857 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
1106 326 780 61.36
584
02-05-1629 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
1107 537 570 61.31
585
02-05-2020 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL
1109 599 510 61.21
585
02-05-2301 Valter Pallaver ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1109 359 750 61.21
587
02-05-1855 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
1110 600 510 61.17
588
02-05-1148 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
1114 514 600 60.98
589
02-05-0556 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
1115 725 390 60.93
589
02-05-1901 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
1115 305 810 60.93
591
02-05-2141 Kateřina Skripniková FS Praha CZE
1116 636 480 60.88
592
02-05-2006 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
1118 398 720 60.79
593
02-05-1412 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
1120 490 630 60.69
593
02-05-1511 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
1120 610 510 60.69
595
02-05-2105 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
1121 431 690 60.64
596
02-05-1656 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
1122 702 420 60.60
596
02-05-2026 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
1122 882 240 60.60
598
02-05-0944 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1124 524 600 60.50
599
02-05-0045 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
1126 736 390 60.41
600
02-05-2028 Irina Kalinina Mayak RUS
1127 317 810 60.36
601
02-05-0714 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
1130 590 540 60.22
601
02-05-1505 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
1130 260 870 60.22
603
02-05-1918 Volker Caspari Westfalen GER
1131 651 480 60.17
604
02-05-0051 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
1133 503 630 60.08
605
02-05-1933 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
1134 684 450 60.03
605
02-05-2056 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
1134 294 840 60.03
607
02-05-1843 Elyse Wong YAOC HKG
1140 600 540 59.74
608
02-05-2202 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
1143 303 840 59.60
609
02-05-2322 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
1146 726 420 59.46
610
02-05-2115 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
1147 637 510 59.41
610
02-05-2125 Chris Kelsey Bristol OK GBR
1147 457 690 59.41
612
02-05-1840 Evgenij Zhukov Prolisok UKR
1149 519 630 59.32
613
02-05-0039 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1151 461 690 59.22
614
02-05-0454 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO RUS
1153 733 420 59.13
614
02-05-1718 Lenner Zoé GOC HUN
1153 43 1110 59.13
614
02-05-1854 Emese Svab HH GBR
1153 403 750 59.13
617
02-05-2146 Barbora Pijáková KOB Sokol Pezinok SVK
1156 556 600 58.99
618
02-05-0550 Beck Man
1158 528 630 58.89
618
02-05-1519 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
1158 528 630 58.89
618
02-05-1916 Rainer Garus OC München GER
1158 648 510 58.89
618
02-05-2233 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN
1158 408 750 58.89
622
02-05-1510 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
1160 560 600 58.80
623
02-05-1037 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
1161 651 510 58.75
624
02-05-2119 Graham Heap MDOC GBR
1162 502 660 58.70
624
02-05-2331 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1162 502 660 58.70
626
02-05-1448 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
1163 713 450 58.65
626
02-05-2140 Ondrej Skripnik FS Praha CZE
1163 593 570 58.65
628
02-05-0236 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
1166 446 720 58.51
628
02-05-1007 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
1166 476 690 58.51
628
02-05-1732 Paul Ng MOPC HKG
1166 596 570 58.51
631
02-05-1149 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1168 598 570 58.42
632
02-05-1546 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
1171 601 570 58.27
633
02-05-0747 Julie CHIU YAOC HKG
1175 515 660 58.08
633
02-05-2030 Janka Dienová H SVK
1175 845 330 58.08
635
02-05-2145 Lenka Porubska ŠK Triturus Nitra SVK
1176 726 450 58.04
636
02-05-1421 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
1178 488 690 57.94
637
02-05-2205 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
1179 489 690 57.89
638
02-05-1527 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
1181 551 630 57.80
639
02-05-1530 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
1183 463 720 57.71
640
02-05-1219 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU
1185 825 360 57.61
641
02-05-0713 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1186 286 900 57.56
641
02-05-0946 Wilbur HKOC HKG
1186 436 750 57.56
641
02-05-2235 Emilio De Angelis Arco di carta ITA
1186 766 420 57.56
644
02-05-2110 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
1187 647 540 57.52
644
02-05-2243 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
1187 407 780 57.52
646
02-05-1118 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
1188 438 750 57.47
646
02-05-1316 Miguel García ADOL ESP
1188 438 750 57.47
646
02-05-2250 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
1188 468 720 57.47
649
02-05-1350 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1189 619 570 57.42
650
02-05-1604 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
1190 440 750 57.37
650
02-05-1647 Angela Costa ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1190 320 870 57.37
652
02-05-2102 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1192 682 510 57.28
652
02-05-2331 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
1192 352 840 57.28
654
02-05-2148 Nele Juntson SK100 EST
1193 653 540 57.23
655
02-05-1134 Donatella Aimetto ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1196 446 750 57.09
655
02-05-1642 Carrie Lam Cheng Yuet Ngor HKSAR Government & Popo HKG
1196 356 840 57.09
655
02-05-1816 Norbert Schöps OLV Landshut GER
1196 596 600 57.09
658
02-05-1421 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
1198 418 780 56.99
659
02-05-1615 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1200 540 660 56.90
660
02-05-1546 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
1201 751 450 56.85
660
02-05-2208 Ansgar Esztermann OLV Uslar GER
1201 661 540 56.85
662
02-05-1333 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
1202 422 780 56.80
663
02-05-1042 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
1203 753 450 56.76
663
02-05-2323 Giuliano Michelotti Arco di carta ITA
1203 663 540 56.76
665
02-05-0901 Dace Gosko IK Auseklis LAT
1204 514 690 56.71
666
02-05-1705 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1205 695 510 56.66
667
02-05-1910 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
1207 517 690 56.57
668
02-05-1815 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1211 491 720 56.38
669
02-05-2125 Federica Corradi arco di carta ITA
1213 703 510 56.28
670
02-05-2033 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
1214 644 570 56.24
671
02-05-2145 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
1215 525 690 56.19
671
02-05-2155 Bogomir Mirko Vodovnik OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1215 555 660 56.19
673
02-05-1024 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
1216 706 510 56.14
674
02-05-1620 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
1218 468 750 56.05
674
02-05-2306 António Rodrigues CPOC POR
1218 768 450 56.05
674
02-05-2307 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
1218 708 510 56.05
674
02-05-2320 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
1218 498 720 56.05
678
02-05-0335 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
1219 529 690 56.00
678
02-05-1526 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
1219 799 420 56.00
680
02-05-0543 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
1221 681 540 55.90
681
02-05-1123 H Lo YAOC HKG
1225 685 540 55.71
681
02-05-2205 Jan Harlass Preetzer TSV GER
1225 685 540 55.71
683
02-05-2319 Penny Rodgers TVOC GBR
1226 746 480 55.67
684
02-05-2325 Carolyn Dent Bristol OK GBR
1227 777 450 55.62
685
02-05-2112 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
1236 546 690 55.19
686
02-05-0731 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
1237 787 450 55.14
686
02-05-1213 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
1237 727 510 55.14
688
02-05-1429 Szilvia Ekler-Megyesi GOC HUN
1239 309 930 55.05
688
02-05-2140 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
1239 579 660 55.05
690
02-05-1738 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1241 461 780 54.95
691
02-05-2033 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
1248 588 660 54.62
692
02-05-1112 David Smith WCH GBR
1252 532 720 54.43
693
02-05-2133 Gregor Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1254 864 390 54.34
694
02-05-1954 Sara Currie Bristol OK GBR
1257 567 690 54.20
695
02-05-2027 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
1258 478 780 54.15
695
02-05-2234 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
1258 688 570 54.15
697
02-05-1235 Jesus Fernandez Rico Fluvial Lugo ESP
1262 602 660 53.96
697
02-05-1758 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
1262 632 630 53.96
699
02-05-1226 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
1263 633 630 53.91
699
02-05-1635 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
1263 483 780 53.91
701
02-05-2236 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
1270 700 570 53.58
702
02-05-2234 Gianluca Longo Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
1273 643 630 53.44
703
02-05-1141 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
1274 800 480 53.39
704
02-05-0444 Joe Brautigam WCOC USA
1275 705 570 53.34
705
02-05-1713 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1276 496 780 53.30
706
02-05-1337 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1279 439 840 53.15
706
02-05-1812 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
1279 739 540 53.15
708
02-05-0815 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
1280 650 630 53.11
708
02-05-1325 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
1280 620 660 53.11
710
02-05-0915 Alfred Gonzales Xpedition COL
1282 622 660 53.01
711
02-05-1754 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
1285 505 780 52.87
712
02-05-1426 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
1286 836 450 52.82
713
02-05-2102 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN
1290 480 810 52.63
714
02-05-0952 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
1294 754 540 52.44
714
02-05-1742 Kate Bryant MDOC GBR
1294 784 510 52.44
716
02-05-1102 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1296 786 510 52.35
717
02-05-1331 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
1304 674 630 51.97
718
02-05-1911 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
1308 558 750 51.78
719
02-05-0737 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
1310 770 540 51.68
719
02-05-1527 Anna Németh HUN
1310 830 480 51.68
721
02-05-2050 Giacomo Bruno ASD Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
1314 834 480 51.49
722
02-05-1904 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
1315 745 570 51.45
723
02-05-1950 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
1318 328 990 51.30
724
02-05-2346 Marzena Kula POL
1322 482 840 51.11
725
02-05-1622 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
1324 664 660 51.02
726
02-05-2259 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER
1327 457 870 50.88
727
02-05-1040 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
1330 250 1080 50.73
728
02-05-2130 Sofía Machón ESP
1337 557 780 50.40
728
02-05-2155 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
1337 767 570 50.40
730
02-05-2006 Lili Ivana Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1347 477 870 49.93
731
02-05-1633 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
1348 418 930 49.88
732
02-05-0439 Pan Wong YAOC HKG
1349 749 600 49.83
733
02-05-1713 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
1351 511 840 49.74
734
02-05-1956 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
1370 860 510 48.84
735
02-05-1108 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1371 711 660 48.79
736
02-05-1347 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1376 626 750 48.55
737
02-05-1006 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
1382 632 750 48.27
738
02-05-0607 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR
1383 843 540 48.22
739
02-05-0103 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
1384 844 540 48.17
739
02-05-2253 Francesco Bellisario Amatori Genova ITA
1384 844 540 48.17
741
02-05-1951 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
1398 708 690 47.51
742
02-05-1653 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
1401 921 480 47.37
743
02-05-2214 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
1403 893 510 47.27
744
02-05-1853 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
1415 845 570 46.70
745
02-05-0552 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1418 758 660 46.56
746
02-05-2036 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
1420 670 750 46.47
747
02-05-1642 Elena Buono Arco di carta ITA
1423 840 930 46.33
748
02-05-1737 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
1425 795 630 46.23
749
02-05-2119 Klemen Zibelnik OK Polaris SLO
1427 947 480 46.14
750
02-05-2252 Tiago Oliveira CPOC POR
1447 847 600 45.19
751
02-05-1733 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1450 490 960 45.05
752
02-05-1031 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
1458 708 750 44.67
753
02-05-2201 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
1461 651 810 44.52
754
02-05-1938 Elsa Canadá Base Don Benito
1465 835 630 44.33
755
02-05-1815 Vyacheslav Sargsyan Optimist UKR
1470 810 660 44.10
756
02-05-1412 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
1474 910 570 43.91
757
02-05-1327 Maria garcia CPOC POR
1488 798 690 43.24
758
02-05-1929 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1490 815 690 43.15
758
02-05-2025 Miguel Ángel Jiménez CM Cheste-O ESP
1490 920 570 43.15
760
02-05-1127 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
1493 773 720 43.01
761
02-05-1138 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1496 656 840 42.86
762
02-05-2016 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN
1523 953 570 41.58
763
02-05-2243 Maja Visinski Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1525 803 750 41.49
764
02-05-2106 Maria João Borges ATV POR
1531 751 780 41.20
765
02-05-0045 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
1533 873 660 41.11
766
02-05-1237 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
1559 449 1110 39.88
767
02-05-0957 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
1566 1026 540 39.54
768
02-05-2025 Moises Cañada Lopez Base Don BEnito ESP
1569 939 630 39.40
769
02-05-0916 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
1577 707 870 39.02
769
02-05-1740 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
1577 647 930 39.02
771
02-05-1709 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
1602 642 960 37.84
772
02-05-1549 Francesco Nanni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1614 894 720 37.27
773
02-05-1749 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1627 967 660 36.65
774
02-05-1806 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1631 761 870 36.46
775
02-05-2137 Miklós Csikós Futárok SC HUN
1650 540 1110 35.56
776
02-05-1014 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG
1663 1164 510 34.95
777
02-05-0714 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1680 900 780 34.14
778
02-05-1154 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
1686 936 750 33.85
779
02-05-1606 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
1700 830 870 33.19
780
02-05-1239 David Coton WAOC GBR
1703 863 840 33.05
781
02-05-1427 Paula Serra Campos .COM POR
1705 1042 690 32.95
782
02-05-2232 Luciano Nanni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1723 763 960 32.10
783
02-05-0609 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
1808 1365 840 28.07
784
02-05-1608 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS
1933 1158 780 22.14
785
02-05-2021 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
2110 1287 960 13.75
786
02-05-2029 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
2113 1356 960 13.61
787
02-05-1927 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR
2280 1803 1080 5.69