Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points                
A E C B F D F Z A Z Z Z D E E Z A D C E A D C Z Z F A Z Z D Z D A E F D A E Z Z
1
10-29-1038 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
324 264 60 80.00 1 14 14 0 A E C B F 4/2 36 36 0 D F Z A Z 1/1 31 31 0 Z Z D E E 2/1 29 29 0 Z A D C E 4/1 64 34 30 A D C Z F 6/1 51 51 0 F A Z Z D 2/1 39 39 0 Z D A E F 2/1 60 30 30 D A E Z F Zijie Ning
2
10-29-1858 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
370 310 60 78.23 40 48 48 0 A E C B F 4/7 36 36 0 D F Z A Z 2/2 37 37 0 Z Z D E E 2/2 29 29 0 Z A D C E 8/2 69 39 30 A Z C Z Z 3/2 37 37 0 F A Z Z D 4/2 41 41 0 Z D A E F 8/2 73 43 30 D A E Z F Aniko Madarassy
3
10-29-1639 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
510 360 150 72.83 21 38 38 0 A E C B F 8/6 39 39 0 D F Z A Z 24/8 82 52 30 Z E D E E 17/6 49 49 0 Z A D C E 1/4 50 50 0 A D C Z Z 19/3 79 49 30 E A Z Z D 6/3 61 31 30 F D A E F 52/3 112 52 60 D Z E Z F Rasmus Neumann
4
10-29-1854 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
511 271 240 72.79 2 18 18 0 A E C B F 1/1 27 27 0 D F Z A Z 41/6 107 47 60 A F D E E 5/3 35 35 0 Z A D C E 6/3 68 38 30 A D C Z F 25/5 89 29 60 F B C Z D 21/4 71 41 30 F D A E F 34/4 96 36 60 D A E C F Nikola Skripnik
5
10-29-1925 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
548 428 120 71.37 22 39 39 0 A E C B F 12/10 48 48 0 D F Z A Z 6/4 53 53 0 Z Z D E E 25/4 55 55 0 Z A D C E 6/5 68 38 30 A D C Z F 15/4 76 46 30 F A C Z D 68/6 115 55 60 Z Z A D F 32/5 94 94 0 D A E Z Z Thomas Täuber
5
10-29-1935 James Rogers LEI GBR
548 338 210 71.37 61 58 28 30 A D C B F 2/11 30 30 0 D F Z A Z 31/11 90 60 30 Z Z D E Z 55/16 83 53 30 Z B D C E 16/12 80 50 30 A D C E Z 1/6 36 36 0 F A Z Z D 2/5 39 39 0 Z D A E F 80/5 132 42 90 D Z E C F James Rogers
7
10-29-2309 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
558 318 240 70.98 3 25 25 0 A E C B F 50/24 91 31 60 D E Z A C 40/24 104 44 60 A F D E E 4/14 33 33 0 Z A D C E 11/9 75 45 30 A D C Z F 23/9 82 52 30 F A Z B D 12/7 65 35 30 F D A E F 19/7 83 53 30 D A E Z F Przemek Patejko
8
10-29-2138 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
607 367 240 69.09 7 30 30 0 A E C B F 42/24 86 56 30 D F E A Z 60/30 130 40 90 Z Z C D Z 20/26 51 51 0 Z A D C E 14/17 79 49 30 A D C Z F 16/13 77 47 30 F A C Z D 25/13 79 49 30 F D A E F 13/8 75 45 30 D A E Z F Peter Suba
8
10-29-2214 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
607 397 210 69.09 69 64 34 30 A D C B F 32/42 76 46 30 D F Z A C 4/13 45 45 0 Z Z D E E 13/12 46 46 0 Z A D C E 19/8 89 59 30 A D C Z F 9/7 67 67 0 F A Z Z D 34/7 88 58 30 Z Z A E F 80/8 132 42 90 D Z E C F Karel Nitsch
10
10-29-1823 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
620 440 180 68.59 17 37 37 0 A E C B F 13/8 49 49 0 D F Z A Z 24/10 82 52 30 Z Z D E Z 17/7 49 49 0 Z A D C E 67/15 154 64 90 Z Z C Z F 19/12 79 49 30 Z A Z Z D 12/10 65 65 0 Z D A E F 46/10 105 75 30 D A E Z F Paco Torregrosa Malonda
11
10-29-1447 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
624 384 240 68.44 10 32 32 0 A E C B F 4/4 36 36 0 D F Z A Z 11/3 62 62 0 Z Z D E E 36/5 69 39 30 Z A D C F 38/7 119 59 60 Z D C Z F 36/10 102 42 60 F B C Z D 90/15 134 74 60 F D A E Z 5/11 70 40 30 D A E Z F Oded Verbin
12
10-29-1916 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
626 416 210 68.36 26 40 40 0 A E C B F 40/31 84 54 30 Z F Z A Z 34/23 95 65 30 Z D D E E 12/17 45 45 0 Z A D C E 29/15 107 47 60 C D C F Z 58/19 118 58 60 D B Z Z D 6/14 61 61 0 Z D A E F 15/12 76 46 30 D A E Z F Dmitrii Fedykov
13
10-29-2134 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
628 238 390 68.29 56 54 24 30 A E D B F 44/43 87 27 60 D E Z A C 3/12 41 41 0 Z Z D E E 6/8 39 39 0 Z A D C E 30/10 109 19 90 C D D Z F 87/17 150 30 120 Z B C Z E 1/9 26 26 0 Z D A E F 69/13 122 32 90 D A Z E F Matyáš Kosť
14
10-29-1613 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
642 402 240 67.75 16 36 36 0 A E C B F 17/16 58 58 0 D F Z A Z 46/20 117 57 60 Z F D E Z 6/13 39 39 0 Z A D C E 102/30 184 64 120 C Z D Z F 28/28 91 61 30 Z A Z Z D 17/20 67 37 30 F D A E F 1/14 50 50 0 D A E Z Z Anna Enberg
15
10-29-1915 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
643 283 360 67.71 64 61 31 30 A E E B F 98/79 133 43 90 D E E B Z 36/58 98 38 60 Z Z D Z Z 42/50 75 45 30 Z B D C E 2/26 52 22 30 A D C Z F 27/24 90 30 60 Z A Z Z E 6/18 61 31 30 Z D Z E F 8/15 73 43 30 D Z E Z Z Daria Mikuła
16
10-29-2315 Joanna K... Rumia POL
645 375 270 67.63 5 27 27 0 A E C B F 9/5 43 43 0 D F Z A Z 20/5 75 45 30 Z Z D E Z 51/10 81 51 30 F A D C E 9/6 70 40 30 A D C Z F 33/8 99 39 60 F B Z Z E 89/11 131 71 60 F D A E Z 63/16 119 59 60 D A E C F Joanna K...
17
10-29-1505 Esther Revell LEI GBR
647 407 240 67.55 14 34 34 0 A E C B F 15/12 57 27 30 D F Z A C 13/7 64 64 0 Z Z D E E 42/11 75 75 0 Z A D C E 32/12 111 51 60 A D C E F 29/11 93 63 30 F A C Z D 44/12 97 37 60 F C A E F 58/17 116 56 60 D A E C F Esther Revell
18
10-29-0555 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
663 423 240 66.94 22 39 39 0 A E C B F 27/23 73 43 30 D F Z A C 95/48 157 67 90 Z E Z E Z 16/31 48 48 0 Z A D C E 3/18 62 62 0 A D C Z Z 21/14 80 50 30 Z A Z Z D 49/17 102 42 60 F D A E Z 40/18 102 72 30 D A E Z F Juris Svarcs
19
10-29-1743 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
672 372 300 66.59 59 56 26 30 A E D B F 4/13 36 36 0 D F Z A Z 49/21 120 60 60 A F D E E 28/20 62 32 30 Z B D C E 4/11 64 34 30 A D C Z F 93/20 152 62 90 E B Z B D 36/19 91 61 30 F D A E F 29/19 91 61 30 D A E Z F Luis Miguel García de Águeda
20
10-29-2339 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
673 253 420 66.55 92 85 25 60 C E D B F 17/46 58 28 30 D F Z A C 71/54 136 46 90 E F C E E 44/44 76 46 30 D A D C E 35/40 115 25 90 B Z Z Z Z 7/30 61 31 30 F B Z Z D 17/22 67 37 30 F D A E F 13/20 75 15 60 D A E C F Joao Pedro
21
10-29-1837 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
682 412 270 66.20 33 45 45 0 A E C B F 11/13 47 47 0 D F Z A Z 120/61 203 83 120 A F Z E F 23/42 54 54 0 Z A D C E 9/26 70 40 30 A D C Z F 36/27 102 42 60 F A C Z E 23/21 76 46 30 F D A E F 23/21 85 55 30 D A E Z F Máté Maródi
22
10-29-0727 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
686 386 300 66.05 40 48 48 0 A E C B F 31/29 74 44 30 D F Z A C 18/16 73 43 30 A Z D E E 1/9 27 27 0 Z A D C E 44/14 127 67 60 F D C Z F 83/21 145 55 90 F A C B E 71/28 118 58 60 F D B E F 11/22 74 44 30 D A E Z F Petr Hanovec
22
10-29-1227 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
686 446 240 66.05 63 60 60 0 A E C B F 20/28 61 61 0 D F Z A Z 68/38 134 74 60 Z F D E C 79/46 108 48 60 Z D D Z E 13/32 78 48 30 A D C Z F 44/34 107 47 60 Z A C Z D 12/29 65 65 0 Z D A E F 8/22 73 43 30 D A E Z F Peter Goodwin
24
10-29-2103 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
690 450 240 65.90 6 29 29 0 A E C B F 15/8 57 57 0 D F Z A Z 47/18 118 88 30 Z Z D E Z 84/32 114 54 60 F B D C E 52/35 134 74 60 C D C Z F 16/29 77 47 30 Z A Z Z D 24/25 78 48 30 F D A E F 19/24 83 53 30 D A E Z F Tom Hollowell
25
10-29-0833 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
693 393 300 65.78 7 30 30 0 A E C B F 21/15 63 33 30 D F Z A C 68/25 134 44 90 A F Z E E 31/23 63 63 0 Z A D C E 34/23 112 52 60 A Z C Z F 8/15 62 62 0 F A Z Z D 38/16 92 62 30 F D A E F 90/25 137 47 90 E A E C F Lenka Burešová
26
10-29-1820 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
696 486 210 65.66 81 75 45 30 A E Z B F 54/61 93 63 30 D F Z A C 9/27 61 61 0 Z Z D E E 21/21 53 53 0 Z A D C E 50/24 133 73 60 A D C E F 29/23 93 63 30 Z A Z Z D 48/26 100 70 30 F D A E F 26/26 88 58 30 D A E Z F Jana Kubáňová
27
10-29-0911 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
701 401 300 65.47 76 72 42 30 A E C B Z 10/26 45 45 0 D F Z A Z 17/14 72 42 30 Z Z D E Z 53/18 82 52 30 Z B D C E 60/25 146 56 90 C D C E F 31/25 94 64 30 F A Z B D 59/30 106 46 60 Z D B E Z 22/27 84 54 30 D A E Z F Klara Zarnoczay
28
10-29-2143 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
717 387 330 64.86 49 51 21 30 A E D B F 26/30 72 42 30 D F Z A C 92/52 154 64 90 A E Z E E 11/34 44 44 0 Z A D C E 12/22 76 46 30 A D C Z F 21/16 80 50 30 F A Z Z E 74/22 121 61 60 F D A E Z 63/28 119 59 60 D A E C F Uroš Cankar
29
10-29-2155 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
729 429 300 64.39 14 34 34 0 A E C B F 32/22 76 46 30 D F Z A C 5/9 52 52 0 Z Z D E E 100/25 133 73 60 F A D C Z 69/33 155 65 90 C E C Z F 38/36 104 74 30 F B Z Z D 20/31 70 40 30 F D A E F 46/29 105 45 60 D A E C F Miguel Angel Calvo
30
10-29-0922 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
735 345 390 64.16 22 39 39 0 A E C B F 24/21 67 37 30 D F Z C Z 94/41 155 35 120 A F Z Z E 87/55 119 59 60 F B D C E 50/52 133 43 90 C D Z Z F 1/35 36 36 0 F A Z Z D 46/34 98 38 60 Z D Z E Z 26/30 88 58 30 D Z E Z Z Anton Belkin
31
10-29-1220 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
739 439 300 64.01 17 37 37 0 A E C B F 22/18 65 65 0 D F Z A Z 95/39 157 67 90 A F Z E E 28/34 62 62 0 Z A D C E 60/38 146 56 90 Z C C Z F 10/31 69 39 30 E A Z Z D 19/24 69 39 30 F D A E F 83/31 134 74 60 D A F C Z Kwan Shan Lap
32
10-29-1904 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
741 381 360 63.93 74 70 40 30 A E C B Z 27/46 73 43 30 D F Z A C 99/69 162 72 90 A F D E F 9/40 41 41 0 Z A D C E 95/55 177 57 120 C Z Z Z F 4/40 44 44 0 F A Z Z D 51/37 103 43 60 F D B E F 6/32 71 41 30 D A E Z F Platon von Hirschheydt
32
10-29-2215 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
741 411 330 63.93 7 30 30 0 A E C B F 63/35 101 41 60 D F E A C 11/15 62 62 0 Z Z D E E 28/15 62 62 0 Z A D C E 48/20 131 71 60 C D C Z F 100/32 159 39 120 Z Z C Z E 66/35 114 54 60 Z Z A F F 18/32 82 52 30 D A E Z E Mariví Martínez Pedro
34
10-29-1136 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
743 473 270 63.85 28 43 43 0 A E C B F 19/18 59 59 0 D F Z A Z 113/58 190 70 120 A F D D D 66/57 94 64 30 Z A D C D 20/44 91 61 30 A D C Z F 10/33 69 39 30 F A Z Z E 30/32 84 54 30 F D A E F 53/34 113 83 30 D A Z Z Z Albert Forst
35
10-29-1441 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
744 534 210 63.82 17 37 37 0 A E C B F 23/20 66 66 0 D F Z A Z 33/17 94 94 0 Z Z D E E 44/19 76 76 0 Z A D C E 39/21 122 92 30 A D C E Z 64/26 124 64 60 Z A C Z D 35/26 89 59 30 F D A E F 87/35 136 46 90 D A F C F Auke Schilder
36
10-29-0942 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
777 417 360 62.54 84 79 49 30 A E D B F 40/56 84 54 30 D F Z A C 29/33 88 58 30 Z Z D F E 9/24 41 41 0 Z A D C E 56/29 137 77 60 B D C Z F 12/22 72 42 30 F A Z Z E 117/36 163 43 120 F D B Z Z 53/36 113 53 60 D A F Z F Domas Lazauskas
37
10-29-2247 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
778 508 270 62.50 36 46 46 0 A E C B F 37/34 83 53 30 D F Z A C 27/22 85 55 30 Z Z D E Z 41/22 74 74 0 Z A D C E 22/19 93 63 30 A D C Z F 38/18 104 74 30 E A Z Z D 105/33 150 60 90 F D B E Z 97/37 143 83 60 D A Z Z F Carmen Castro
38
10-29-1553 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
791 461 330 62.00 59 56 56 0 A E C B F 37/41 83 53 30 D Z Z A Z 29/25 88 58 30 Z Z D E F 61/32 91 61 30 Z B D C E 86/46 169 79 90 C Z C E Z 51/45 115 55 60 Z A Z B D 29/40 82 52 30 F D A E F 49/38 107 47 60 D A E C F Ola Wiksell
39
10-29-2114 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
795 495 300 61.85 58 55 55 0 A E C B F 42/43 86 56 30 D F Z A C 14/19 68 68 0 Z Z D E E 58/27 89 59 30 Z B D C E 44/28 127 67 60 C D C E Z 70/36 129 69 60 E A C Z D 69/37 116 56 60 F D B E F 73/39 125 65 60 D A Z C Z Andrea Schultze
40
10-29-1634 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
810 390 420 61.27 71 67 37 30 A E C B Z 72/68 111 51 60 D F E Z Z 18/33 73 43 30 Z Z D Z E 23/28 54 54 0 Z A D C E 60/34 146 56 90 A Z Z Z F 99/47 158 68 90 Z A C B D 10/39 62 32 30 F D A E F 91/40 139 49 90 D Z E C F Karin Biering
41
10-29-0641 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
815 545 270 61.08 108 105 45 60 A E C Z Z 95/102 130 100 30 Z F Z A Z 24/74 82 82 0 Z Z D E E 61/67 91 91 0 Z A D C E 66/67 153 63 90 A Z C E F 5/47 48 48 0 F A Z Z D 56/44 105 45 60 F E A E F 38/41 101 71 30 D A E Z F Vladimir Tomash
42
10-29-2001 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
825 315 510 60.69 26 40 40 0 A E C B F 54/36 93 33 60 D F Z Z C 84/52 144 54 90 Z F Z E Z 70/53 100 40 60 Z B E C E 24/42 97 37 60 A E C Z F 38/42 104 44 60 F Z C Z D 76/42 122 32 90 F D Z Z F 73/42 125 35 90 D Z E A F Ricardo Pinto
43
10-29-1815 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
829 499 330 60.54 95 89 59 30 A E D B F 70/82 108 108 0 D F Z A Z 98/94 161 71 90 Z F Z E Z 48/79 78 48 30 Z Z D C E 17/53 83 53 30 A D C Z F 25/46 89 59 30 F B Z Z D 94/51 136 46 90 F D B Z F 23/43 85 55 30 D A F Z Z Pedro Corihuela
44
10-29-2111 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
830 650 180 60.50 52 53 53 0 A E C B F 60/52 99 69 30 D F Z B Z 39/36 102 102 0 Z Z D E E 76/45 107 77 30 Z A D B E 32/41 111 81 30 A D C Z F 84/52 146 86 60 Z A C Z D 79/51 126 96 30 F D A E F 25/44 86 86 0 D A E Z Z Viacheslav Astapovych
45
10-29-1929 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
835 535 300 60.31 36 46 46 0 A E C B F 50/39 91 61 30 D Z Z A Z 35/28 96 66 30 A Z D E E 96/46 130 70 60 Z B D C D 25/37 103 73 30 A D C Z F 84/50 146 86 60 Z A Z Z Z 32/41 87 57 30 F D A E F 87/45 136 76 60 D A Z Z F Bob Cooley
46
10-29-1501 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
847 517 330 59.85 95 89 59 30 Z E C B F 60/76 99 69 30 D F Z A C 16/39 71 71 0 Z Z D E E 64/43 93 63 30 Z B D C E 17/31 83 53 30 A D C Z F 65/38 125 65 60 F A B B D 103/43 146 56 90 F D Z C F 93/46 141 81 60 D Z E Z F Christine Roberts
47
10-29-1608 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
848 458 390 59.81 17 37 37 0 A E C B F 95/59 130 70 60 D Z Z A C 70/66 135 75 60 Z Z C E Z 51/56 81 51 30 Z B D C E 21/43 92 62 30 C D C Z Z 111/56 171 51 120 D B C Z E 25/45 79 49 30 A D A E F 70/47 123 63 60 D Z E Z F Walter Körner
48
10-29-1628 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
850 670 180 59.73 44 49 49 0 A E C B F 25/27 70 70 0 D F Z A Z 56/30 127 127 0 Z Z D E E 33/29 65 65 0 Z A D C E 85/45 167 107 60 C D C Z F 32/41 98 98 0 F A Z Z D 112/46 158 68 90 F D B Z F 58/48 116 86 30 D A E Z F Sergey Belanenko
49
10-29-2116 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
862 622 240 59.27 66 62 62 0 A E C B F 83/71 119 59 60 C F Z A C 86/77 145 85 60 A F D E E 39/63 73 73 0 Z A D C E 46/56 128 98 30 A D C Z F 43/53 106 76 30 F A C Z D 53/47 104 74 30 F D A E F 73/49 125 95 30 D A E Z F Diego Giraldo
50
10-29-1959 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
868 268 600 59.04 122 123 33 90 A F E B Z 54/93 93 33 60 D F E A C 37/72 99 39 60 Z F C E E 80/75 112 22 90 C B D Z E 36/61 116 26 90 B D C E F 102/70 163 43 120 E B C B D 6/56 61 31 30 F D A E F 38/50 101 41 60 D A E C F Zara Rogers
51
10-29-1241 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
870 480 390 58.96 91 84 54 30 A E D B F 50/66 91 61 30 D F Z A C 57/67 128 68 60 A F D E E 70/65 100 70 30 F A D C E 23/49 95 65 30 A D C Z F 57/51 117 57 60 Z A Z B D 90/53 134 44 90 F D B Z F 67/51 121 61 60 D A Z Z E Mike Brooks
51
10-29-1805 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
870 420 450 58.96 30 44 44 0 A E C B F 34/31 80 50 30 D F Z A C 84/45 144 54 90 A F D E Z 14/30 47 47 0 Z A D C E 67/39 154 64 90 C E C Z F 56/43 116 56 60 E A Z B D 128/57 183 63 120 F D B Z Z 40/51 102 42 60 D A E C E Jose Manuel Codina Torres
53
10-29-2108 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
885 435 450 58.38 78 74 44 30 C E C B F 124/107 170 50 120 Z E Z B C 47/96 118 58 60 A F D E E 57/86 88 58 30 Z A D C Z 26/63 105 75 30 A D C E Z 51/60 115 55 60 F B Z Z E 21/49 71 41 30 F D A E F 101/53 144 54 90 D Z D Z F Dave Cooke
53
10-29-2356 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
885 375 510 58.38 4 26 26 0 A E C B F 68/36 107 47 60 D F Z B C 71/48 136 46 90 A F D E Z 31/37 63 63 0 Z A D C E 93/50 174 54 120 C D B E F 38/49 104 44 60 E A C Z D 81/47 127 37 90 F D B Z F 104/53 148 58 90 D A F C F Max Metzger
55
10-29-1046 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
890 350 540 58.19 10 32 32 0 A E C B F 3/3 34 34 0 D F Z A Z 121/51 206 56 150 A F Z Z Z 44/41 76 46 30 Z D D C E 57/47 140 50 90 Z Z C E Z 13/39 74 44 30 F A C Z D 130/55 192 42 150 F Z B Z Z 87/55 136 46 90 D A Z C F Gábor Prekopcsák
56
10-29-1129 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
891 201 690 58.15 117 117 27 90 B E D Z F 80/102 118 28 90 Z Z D A Z 75/100 138 18 120 Z E C Z Z 27/77 58 28 30 D A D C E 86/81 169 19 150 B Z Z F F 24/65 86 26 60 D A C Z D 30/58 84 24 60 F D Z E F 67/56 121 31 90 D A D C D Lu Marron
57
10-29-1843 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
894 294 600 58.03 52 53 23 30 A E D B F 89/65 121 31 90 D Z Z B C 89/76 150 30 120 A E D F F 34/59 66 36 30 Z Z D C E 131/86 222 72 150 C Z A E F 67/80 127 37 90 F B C Z E 12/65 65 35 30 F D A E F 28/57 90 30 60 D A E C F Matouš Skripnik
58
10-29-1742 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
896 506 390 57.96 67 63 63 0 A E C B F 67/63 106 76 30 D F Z A C 88/72 146 56 90 Z E Z E F 26/52 57 57 0 Z A D C E 102/65 184 64 120 C E F Z F 47/58 112 52 60 F B Z Z E 28/53 81 51 30 F D A E F 103/58 147 87 60 D A E C F Marie Kurfürstová
59
10-29-2005 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
905 365 540 57.61 47 50 50 0 A E C B F 64/52 102 42 60 D Z Z A C 45/45 116 56 60 A Z Z E E 35/38 67 37 30 Z D D C E 111/57 194 44 150 C Z D E F 49/55 114 54 60 E A Z Z E 81/58 127 37 90 F D A Z Z 85/59 135 45 90 Z C E Z E Wilbert Hollinger
60
10-29-2135 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
909 519 390 57.46 51 52 52 0 A E C B F 77/59 115 55 60 D F Z B C 28/36 87 57 30 Z Z D E Z 120/74 165 75 90 Z B B Z E 72/72 160 70 90 Z Z E Z Z 77/74 139 79 60 Z B Z Z D 79/75 126 66 60 F D Z E F 3/60 65 65 0 D A E Z Z Mykhailo Astapovych
61
10-29-0353 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
910 400 510 57.42 95 89 59 30 E E C B F 70/82 108 48 60 D F Z B C 7/35 55 55 0 Z Z D E E 117/68 157 67 90 Z D C Z E 60/63 146 56 90 C E F Z Z 87/69 150 30 120 E B C Z F 78/72 125 35 90 F D Z Z F 16/61 80 50 30 D A E Z F Raphael Guimarães
62
10-29-2040 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
911 401 510 57.38 22 39 39 0 A E C B F 79/54 117 57 60 D Z Z A C 107/82 180 60 120 E F D F Z 109/93 141 51 90 F B D Z E 52/85 134 44 90 C D C E F 44/74 107 47 60 F B Z Z E 63/70 110 50 60 F D B E F 19/62 83 53 30 D A E C Z Jekaterina Zelenin
63
10-29-2152 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
913 523 390 57.30 87 82 52 30 A E C B Z 92/89 123 63 60 D F Z B C 52/78 122 92 30 Z F D E E 6/48 39 39 0 Z A D C E 80/59 165 45 120 C Z C E F 73/57 132 72 60 F B Z Z E 90/63 134 74 60 F D B E F 58/63 116 86 30 D A E Z F Jiri Ehl
64
10-29-0941 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
915 435 480 57.23 28 43 43 0 A E C B F 14/17 56 56 0 D F Z A Z 118/64 199 49 150 A F Z Z Z 99/76 132 72 60 E B D C E 77/77 163 43 120 C Z D Z F 49/71 114 54 60 F A C B D 47/66 99 69 30 F D A E F 50/64 109 49 60 D A E C F Jorge Traspaderme
65
10-29-1905 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
922 322 600 56.96 10 32 32 0 A E C B F 120/85 167 47 120 D B B Z C 15/45 69 39 30 Z F D E E 108/66 138 48 90 F Z D C Z 113/83 195 45 150 C E Z E F 70/78 129 39 90 E B C Z D 40/68 94 34 60 F D B E F 37/65 98 38 60 D A E C D Mauro Nardo
65
10-29-2303 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
922 382 540 56.96 70 65 35 30 A E D B F 27/40 73 43 30 D E Z A Z 86/55 145 55 90 A A C E E 14/36 47 47 0 Z A D C E 52/36 134 44 90 A C C E F 67/44 127 37 90 E B C Z D 105/49 150 60 90 F C A C F 126/65 181 61 120 Z A Z C F Dariusz Walczyna
67
10-29-1602 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
926 506 420 56.80 33 45 45 0 A E C B F 37/33 83 53 30 Z F Z A Z 76/44 139 79 60 Z F D E Z 94/62 128 68 60 Z A B C Z 74/66 162 72 90 Z Z C Z F 61/63 122 62 60 Z B Z Z D 101/68 145 55 90 Z D Z Z Z 40/67 102 72 30 D A E Z F Mia Hiirsalmi
68
10-29-1132 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
930 450 480 56.65 67 63 63 0 A E C B F 68/64 107 77 30 D F Z Z Z 32/42 92 62 30 Z Z Z E E 135/88 199 49 150 F Z Z A Z 100/92 181 61 120 Z Z B Z F 33/81 99 39 60 Z A Z Z E 5/64 60 60 0 Z D A E F 78/68 129 39 90 D A Z C E Tatjana Maliskina
69
10-29-1703 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
934 544 390 56.49 30 44 44 0 A E C B F 83/56 119 59 60 D F Z B C 51/56 121 91 30 Z Z D E Z 68/54 95 65 30 Z A E C E 36/48 116 56 60 Z D C Z F 115/61 182 62 120 D B C Z Z 62/62 109 79 30 F D A E F 104/69 148 88 60 Z A E Z F Julia Bugaets
70
10-29-1802 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
937 457 480 56.38 44 49 49 0 A E C B F 83/61 119 59 60 D E Z A C 64/65 133 73 60 A Z D E Z 80/70 112 52 60 F A D C F 28/53 106 46 60 A Z C Z F 60/54 121 61 60 F B Z Z E 95/60 138 48 90 F E Z E F 113/70 159 69 90 D A Z C F Zbigniew Bąk
71
10-29-2255 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
940 640 300 56.26 99 91 61 30 A E C B Z 102/98 137 77 60 Z F Z A C 54/92 126 96 30 Z F D E E 88/92 120 120 0 Z A D C E 40/81 126 96 30 C D C Z Z 18/62 78 48 30 F B Z Z D 112/74 158 68 90 F E B E F 44/71 104 74 30 D A E Z F Holger Dietze
72
10-29-1619 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
941 461 480 56.22 44 49 49 0 A E C B F 100/73 135 75 60 B Z Z A Z 22/43 80 50 30 Z Z D E Z 47/39 77 47 30 Z A D A E 88/51 171 51 120 C Z D Z F 106/63 167 77 90 D B Z B D 53/61 104 44 60 F D B E F 112/72 158 68 90 D Z Z Z F Iuliia Salakhova
73
10-29-2249 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
944 464 480 56.11 120 119 59 60 A E D B Z 34/85 80 50 30 D F Z C Z 71/81 136 76 60 Z Z C E Z 53/73 82 52 30 Z Z D C E 84/74 166 76 90 C D C E F 127/93 201 51 150 Z Z C A F 27/80 80 50 30 Z D B E F 16/73 80 50 30 D A E C Z Angel Alvarez Suarez
74
10-29-1837 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
962 422 540 55.41 49 51 51 0 A E C B F 54/49 93 63 30 D F Z Z Z 101/70 163 73 90 A F D E Z 56/61 87 57 30 Z D D C E 115/76 198 48 150 C E F E F 104/84 165 45 120 D B C Z E 49/78 102 42 60 F D B E F 43/74 103 43 60 D Z E Z F Csaba Kaj
75
10-29-1619 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
963 543 420 55.38 47 50 50 0 A E C B F 54/46 93 63 30 D F Z A C 90/62 153 93 60 A F D E E 64/58 93 63 30 Z A B C E 123/80 209 89 120 C D Z E F 51/72 115 55 60 E A C Z D 71/73 118 58 60 Z D B Z F 80/75 132 72 60 D A E C F Alois Kirsch
76
10-29-2010 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
966 606 360 55.26 99 91 61 30 A E C B Z 94/96 126 66 60 D Z Z A C 54/87 126 96 30 Z Z C E E 66/82 94 94 0 Z A D C E 49/69 132 72 60 Z D C E Z 102/79 163 73 90 F B Z B E 88/79 130 70 60 Z D B Z F 44/76 104 74 30 D A E Z F Gisela Müller
77
10-29-0324 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
967 457 510 55.22 73 69 39 30 A C C B F 34/51 80 50 30 D F Z A C 92/67 154 64 90 A F D E Z 58/60 89 59 30 Z B D C E 105/70 186 66 120 B F C E F 63/68 123 63 60 F B Z Z E 70/67 117 57 60 F D A E Z 106/77 149 59 90 D A F C E Vyacheslav Balagurov
78
10-29-2006 Rainer Garus OC München GER
970 520 450 55.11 81 75 45 30 A E C B Z 72/74 111 51 60 D F Z B C 97/90 159 69 90 A F D E Z 106/95 136 76 60 Z B D C F 71/90 157 67 90 A Z C E F 61/86 122 62 60 Z A C Z D 64/82 113 83 30 Z D B E F 35/78 97 67 30 D A E Z F Rainer Garus
79
10-29-1724 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
971 491 480 55.07 86 80 80 0 A E C B F 120/109 167 77 90 B Z Z Z Z 90/109 153 63 90 A F Z E E 48/94 78 48 30 Z B D C E 30/75 109 19 90 Z Z Z Z Z 74/76 133 73 60 Z A C Z D 84/77 128 68 60 F D B E F 70/79 123 63 60 D A E C F Svitlana Kovalova
80
10-29-1425 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
976 346 630 54.87 10 32 32 0 A E C B F 128/100 197 47 150 Z C C B C 78/99 141 81 60 A Z Z E E 106/100 136 46 90 E B D Z E 65/97 148 28 120 C E F Z F 38/85 104 44 60 D A C Z D 81/85 127 37 90 F D B Z F 29/80 91 31 60 D A E C D Fábio Solagaistua
81
10-29-2013 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
988 658 330 54.41 64 61 61 0 A E C B F 98/79 133 103 30 D F Z A C 114/106 191 101 90 Z Z C Z Z 73/96 102 72 30 Z D D C E 80/96 165 75 90 Z D C E F 14/77 75 75 0 F A Z Z D 120/88 166 76 90 F D A Z Z 33/81 95 95 0 D A E Z Z Ralf Döllgast
82
10-29-2144 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
991 361 630 54.30 75 71 41 30 A E C B E 72/72 111 51 60 D F E A C 99/89 162 42 120 A F E E Z 130/108 189 39 150 F D Z D Z 52/99 134 44 90 C D D Z F 79/100 143 53 90 D B Z Z F 60/96 107 47 60 F D A E Z 11/82 74 44 30 D A E C Z Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia
83
10-29-0859 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
992 542 450 54.26 111 107 47 60 Z E C B Z 44/79 87 57 30 D F Z A C 81/82 142 82 60 Z F D E Z 39/68 73 43 30 Z B D C E 89/73 172 82 90 Z E C Z F 104/83 165 75 90 F A C B E 104/89 149 89 60 F Z A E F 35/83 97 67 30 D A E Z F Marci Szabo
83
10-29-1635 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
992 572 420 54.26 93 86 56 30 A E C B Z 53/68 92 62 30 D F Z A C 43/57 111 81 30 Z Z D E Z 50/51 79 79 0 Z A D C E 105/62 186 96 90 Z D C E F 78/67 140 80 60 F B Z B D 126/83 180 60 120 F Z B D F 61/83 118 58 60 D A E C F Marzena Borucka
85
10-29-1854 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
994 514 480 54.18 30 44 44 0 A E C B F 49/38 90 60 30 D F Z A C 37/28 99 69 30 A Z D E E 126/72 182 62 120 D B D E Z 100/78 181 61 120 C Z C E F 122/95 194 74 120 Z B C Z E 39/84 93 63 30 F D A E F 51/85 111 81 30 D A E Z F Tina Walther
86
10-29-1425 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
1004 764 240 53.80 114 111 81 30 Z E C B F 66/93 105 105 0 D F Z A Z 53/85 124 94 30 Z Z D E Z 75/84 105 105 0 Z A D C E 102/87 184 124 60 C D C Z F 86/91 149 89 60 E B Z Z D 61/86 108 78 30 F D A E F 61/86 118 88 30 D A F Z Z Lukrecija Lazauskaite
86
10-29-2203 Marzena Kula POL
1004 404 600 53.80 127 133 43 90 A Z D B Z 80/112 118 58 60 Z F Z A C 116/118 193 73 120 Z F C Z D 17/99 49 49 0 Z A D C E 98/101 180 60 120 Z E D A Z 33/88 99 39 60 F B C Z D 118/102 164 44 120 F D Z Z Z 4/86 68 38 30 D A E C Z Marzena Kula
88
10-29-2110 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
1012 442 570 53.49 117 117 57 60 A D C B Z 110/116 147 57 90 D Z Z Z C 124/124 219 69 150 A F C B B 21/109 53 53 0 Z A D C E 58/103 145 55 90 Z D C F F 47/97 112 52 60 D A Z B D 53/91 104 44 60 F D A D F 57/88 115 55 60 D B E Z E David Potter
89
10-29-2321 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
1018 418 600 53.26 38 47 47 0 A E C B F 114/88 155 65 90 D D B A C 44/71 112 52 60 A F D E E 90/79 122 62 60 E B D C E 89/84 172 52 120 B E C F F 107/90 168 48 120 F B C B E 77/92 123 33 90 F D B Z F 63/89 119 59 60 D A E C D Gert Binder
90
10-29-2317 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
1026 606 420 52.95 33 45 45 0 A E C B F 60/49 99 69 30 D Z Z A Z 126/97 223 103 120 A F Z E Z 36/79 69 69 0 Z A D C E 47/68 130 100 30 Z D C Z Z 87/73 150 60 90 Z A C B D 123/87 176 86 90 F D B Z F 83/90 134 74 60 D Z E C Z Vlad Poznyansky
91
10-29-2347 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
1027 667 360 52.91 88 83 83 0 A E C B F 78/85 116 56 60 D F Z C C 81/86 142 112 30 Z F D E E 92/89 123 93 30 D A D C E 113/98 195 105 90 C Z C Z F 95/101 157 97 60 F A C B D 36/94 91 61 30 F D A E F 66/91 120 60 60 D A E C F Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
92
10-29-1903 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
1042 532 510 52.33 71 67 67 0 A E C B F 83/74 119 59 60 D F Z Z C 9/32 61 61 0 Z Z D E E 121/71 167 77 90 F D D C Z 40/60 126 66 60 A D C E F 69/58 128 68 60 Z A Z Z Z 114/70 160 70 90 F D B D F 133/92 214 64 150 C B D C F Venla Mäkinen
93
10-29-2110 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
1043 683 360 52.29 104 101 71 30 Z E C B F 76/91 114 84 30 D F Z Z Z 57/87 128 128 0 Z Z D E E 58/78 89 59 30 Z A B C E 128/94 213 93 120 Z Z C E F 94/98 156 96 60 F B C Z D 86/98 129 99 30 Z D B E F 53/93 113 53 60 D A E C F Jana Lataste
94
10-29-2259 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
1045 355 690 52.22 104 101 41 60 Z E D B F 124/121 170 50 120 Z Z B A C 42/102 109 49 60 Z F C E E 76/96 107 47 60 Z D Z C E 77/95 163 43 120 A Z B E F 95/99 157 37 120 Z A C B E 11/81 64 34 30 F D A E F 121/94 174 54 120 Z Z F C Z Mykhaylo Zayika
95
10-29-1549 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
1046 656 390 52.18 95 89 59 30 Z E C B F 47/67 88 58 30 D F Z A C 49/63 120 120 0 Z Z D E E 36/48 69 39 30 Z A D Z E 79/58 164 104 60 A Z C Z F 131/82 215 125 90 Z B C Z D 108/90 151 61 90 F D A Z Z 107/95 150 90 60 D A E C F Hiroshi Utsumi
96
10-29-2046 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
1063 523 540 51.52 40 48 48 0 A E C B F 95/68 130 70 60 Z F Z A C 106/93 179 89 90 A F B E E 104/98 135 75 60 E B D C E 60/90 146 56 90 D E F Z Z 81/92 144 54 90 E B C Z D 84/95 128 68 60 F D B E F 111/96 153 63 90 D C E A F Karen Orozco Rojas
97
10-29-1005 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
1072 532 540 51.18 52 53 53 0 A E C B F 116/90 159 69 90 Z Z B A Z 8/50 58 58 0 Z Z D E E 95/63 129 69 60 Z Z E C E 97/70 179 59 120 C Z Z Z F 51/66 115 85 30 Z A Z Z D 109/76 152 62 90 F D Z Z F 134/97 227 77 150 Z Z D C E Monika Rozsypalová
98
10-29-2134 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
1073 653 420 51.14 56 54 54 0 A E C B F 47/45 88 58 30 D F Z A C 111/79 189 99 90 A F D Z E 88/87 120 90 30 Z A D B E 58/78 145 85 60 B D C E Z 114/89 179 89 90 Z A C Z E 111/100 157 97 60 F D A F F 93/98 141 81 60 D A E C F Laima ...
99
10-29-2121 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
1074 354 720 51.10 78 74 44 30 A E Z B F 118/105 164 44 120 Z F E B C 81/102 142 52 90 A Z D Z Z 118/111 161 41 120 F B D B Z 40/99 126 36 90 C E F Z Z 107/105 168 48 120 F Z C B E 43/99 96 36 60 F Z A E F 97/99 143 53 90 Z A Z C Z Caroline Potter
100
10-29-0917 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1075 145 930 51.06 134 175 25 150 F D Z Z C 27/111 73 13 60 Z Z Z A Z 71/105 136 16 120 D Z B Z Z 122/112 168 18 150 C B Z Z Z 14/89 79 19 60 C D Z Z Z 75/87 135 15 120 Z D Z B Z 96/93 139 19 120 F D B Z Z 118/100 170 20 150 Z B Z C D Nadia Peresmegina
101
10-29-2136 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
1077 627 450 50.98 93 86 86 0 A E C B F 107/98 142 82 60 D F Z Z C 76/97 139 79 60 C F D E E 69/89 97 67 30 Z A B C E 123/101 209 89 120 Z E B Z F 87/103 150 60 90 Z B C Z D 127/110 182 92 90 F D Z Z F 7/101 72 72 0 D A E Z Z Peter Alfsson
101
10-29-2222 MACARIO DE JESUS FORONDA HERRERA ORIENTACION Y Aventura COL
1077 687 390 50.98 107 103 73 30 D E C B F 109/109 144 84 60 D Z Z A C 126/123 223 103 120 A F Z E Z 86/119 116 86 30 Z A D B E 40/108 126 96 30 A D C E Z 75/106 135 105 30 F B Z Z D 32/101 87 57 30 F D A E F 97/101 143 83 60 D A Z Z E MACARIO DE JESUS FORONDA HERRERA
103
10-29-1328 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
1083 513 570 50.75 40 48 48 0 A E C B F 120/91 167 77 90 D F E Z C 64/91 133 43 90 A F D E Z 123/105 173 83 90 F B D Z E 74/104 162 72 90 C Z C Z F 46/96 109 49 60 E B Z Z D 105/103 150 60 90 F D C E Z 93/103 141 81 60 D C Z Z Z Marcin Fastyn
104
10-29-1645 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
1106 296 810 49.87 113 110 50 60 Z E C B D 114/117 155 35 120 Z D Z B B 104/117 176 26 150 E D C B Z 125/124 181 31 150 E D Z Z C 26/111 105 45 60 C E C Z Z 72/107 130 40 90 Z B Z Z C 44/104 97 37 60 Z D Z Z F 110/104 152 32 120 F C C Z D José Maria Pereira da Silva
105
10-29-1732 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1108 598 510 49.79 106 102 42 60 A E Z B Z 44/77 87 57 30 D F Z A C 57/74 128 68 60 Z F Z E E 112/91 148 88 60 Z C D Z E 80/88 165 75 90 C D C E F 95/94 157 67 90 D B Z Z E 100/97 142 112 30 Z D A Z F 125/105 179 89 90 D Z F Z E Pavel Fomin
106
10-29-1729 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
1117 727 390 49.44 115 113 83 30 A F C B F 123/125 168 108 60 B F Z A C 78/113 141 111 30 Z E D E E 109/116 141 111 30 Z A B C E 111/113 194 134 60 D D C Z F 65/110 125 65 60 F B C Z D 56/106 105 45 60 F D B E F 79/106 130 70 60 D A C Z F Anna Kurfürstová
107
10-29-2211 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
1124 674 450 49.17 108 105 75 30 Z E C B F 93/100 124 64 60 D E Z A C 111/112 189 129 60 Z F D E Z 83/107 113 83 30 Z A D B E 107/110 189 99 90 Z D C E F 87/109 150 60 90 F B C Z Z 40/105 94 64 30 F D A E F 114/107 160 100 60 D A E C E Carlos Castro
108
10-29-2058 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
1132 652 480 48.86 38 47 47 0 A E C B F 135/126 235 85 150 B E E B C 64/111 133 73 60 A E D E E 74/104 103 73 30 Z A E C E 116/109 199 79 120 C D Z E F 81/108 144 114 30 F B Z Z D 86/107 129 69 60 F D B E F 96/108 142 112 30 D A E Z F Attila Gabor Kovacs
109
10-29-1952 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
1145 785 360 48.36 124 125 95 30 A E C B Z 111/124 149 119 30 D F Z Z Z 64/110 133 103 30 Z Z D E Z 76/103 107 77 30 Z B D C E 109/107 192 102 90 Z C C F Z 130/113 209 119 90 D A Z A F 51/111 103 73 30 F D A E F 76/109 127 97 30 D A E Z F David Kingdon
110
10-29-2047 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
1148 488 660 48.25 123 124 64 60 D F C B F 89/108 121 61 60 D F C A C 109/116 186 66 120 Z F C B D 133/126 196 76 120 D B E C F 127/126 212 62 150 B E Z F A 87/125 150 60 90 D B C Z D 16/115 66 36 30 F D A E F 31/110 93 63 30 D A E Z F Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
111
10-29-1920 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
1151 491 660 48.13 102 98 68 30 A E Z B F 80/93 118 58 60 D F F A C 122/115 211 61 150 A A Z Z Z 100/115 133 73 60 Z A A Z E 120/118 207 57 150 B Z Z F E 95/114 157 67 90 Z A C Z Z 66/113 114 54 60 F Z A E F 53/111 113 53 60 D D Z Z Z Leila Mäkinen
112
10-29-2219 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
1173 723 450 47.28 124 125 95 30 A E C B Z 100/115 135 105 30 D F Z A C 21/82 76 76 0 Z Z D E E 131/106 193 133 60 D A D C Z 93/105 174 84 90 C Z C Z F 51/102 115 85 30 F A C Z D 129/109 184 64 120 F D Z Z Z 119/112 171 81 90 D C E C F Vigdis Holom
113
10-29-1722 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1199 749 450 46.28 52 53 53 0 A E C B F 72/58 111 81 30 D F Z A C 60/60 130 100 30 Z Z D E Z 112/83 148 88 60 Z A D B Z 117/93 201 111 90 Z D C E F 116/104 184 124 60 F B C Z D 132/112 195 75 120 F D B Z Z 123/113 177 117 60 D A F Z E Hsu Yung Chang
114
10-29-1020 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1204 784 420 46.09 126 132 102 30 A E C B Z 102/119 137 107 30 D F E A Z 128/129 227 107 120 A F Z E Z 61/120 91 91 0 Z A D C E 89/115 172 112 60 C D C Z F 79/112 143 113 30 Z A Z Z D 40/108 94 64 30 F D A E F 132/114 208 88 120 Z B Z C Z Viktoriya Afanaseva
115
10-29-1007 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
1210 550 660 45.86 84 79 49 30 A E C B Z 127/118 189 69 120 C Z Z Z C 123/125 217 67 150 A F Z Z B 115/128 156 66 90 Z Z D A Z 95/125 177 87 90 Z Z C E Z 59/116 119 59 60 E B Z Z D 56/114 105 75 30 F D A E F 117/115 168 78 90 Z A F C Z Gábor Borbély
116
10-29-2216 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
1214 854 360 45.70 61 58 58 0 A E C B F 65/55 103 103 0 D F Z A Z 117/94 197 107 90 A F D E Z 126/110 182 122 60 Z B D Z E 108/112 190 130 60 A D C E F 126/115 199 109 90 E B C Z D 98/116 141 111 30 F D A E F 101/116 144 114 30 D A E Z F Michael Böhringer
117
10-29-2158 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
1216 706 510 45.63 78 74 74 0 A E C B F 83/78 119 59 60 D F Z B C 78/80 141 81 60 A F D E E 80/85 112 82 30 Z B D C E 135/105 257 137 120 A E Z E F 124/111 195 105 90 Z A C B D 125/117 179 89 90 F D B Z F 91/117 139 79 60 D B E Z F Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
118
10-29-2135 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1233 603 630 44.97 116 115 55 60 B E F B F 89/104 121 91 30 D F E A Z 130/122 229 109 120 E F Z E Z 84/118 114 84 30 Z B D C E 123/124 209 89 120 C Z C E F 127/125 201 51 150 D B C A E 74/121 121 61 60 Z D B E Z 70/118 123 63 60 D B E C Z Fricis Alliks
119
10-29-1650 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
1237 607 630 44.82 129 145 55 90 Z D C B Z 105/127 138 78 60 D F E A C 103/120 172 82 90 E Z Z E Z 114/123 150 90 60 Z A Z Z E 80/120 165 75 90 C E C Z F 113/118 177 87 90 D A C B D 110/120 155 65 90 F D B Z F 85/119 135 75 60 D C E Z F Marcello Bustamanti
120
10-29-2013 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
1246 526 720 44.47 88 83 53 30 A E C B Z 117/106 160 70 90 D Z Z Z C 63/101 132 72 60 A Z D E Z 124/113 180 90 90 F Z D C Z 118/114 203 53 150 Z Z Z F F 117/117 185 65 120 Z Z C Z Z 97/119 140 50 90 F D B Z F 115/120 163 73 90 Z Z D Z Z Lenin David Lozano Argel
121
10-29-2123 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1250 680 570 44.32 77 73 73 0 A E C B F 131/123 200 110 90 Z F Z Z C 105/119 177 87 90 Z F Z E D 90/117 122 92 30 Z B D C E 120/122 207 87 120 Z C B E Z 118/123 187 67 120 E B C Z E 64/118 113 83 30 Z D A Z F 119/121 171 81 90 Z B E Z F Ineta Tare
122
10-29-2227 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1267 487 780 43.66 112 108 48 60 A E Z Z F 133/130 208 58 150 Z Z E Z C 22/108 80 80 0 Z Z D E E 136/125 229 79 150 E Z Z B Z 74/123 162 72 90 C Z Z Z Z 109/119 169 49 120 Z B C Z Z 114/122 160 40 120 F D B Z Z 109/122 151 61 90 Z B D Z Z Yi-yi Tsai
123
10-29-2158 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
1281 711 570 43.12 83 78 78 0 A E C B F 88/84 120 60 60 D F Z B C 108/102 182 92 90 A F D E Z 96/101 130 70 60 Z B D C F 135/118 257 137 120 A E Z E F 122/121 194 104 90 Z A C B D 124/124 177 87 90 F D B Z F 97/123 143 83 60 D B E Z F Francisco Javier Salgado
124
10-29-2200 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT
1327 817 510 41.35 119 118 88 30 A D C B F 112/119 151 121 30 D F Z A C 124/127 219 129 90 Z B D Z F 72/121 101 71 30 Z B D C E 89/116 172 82 90 C D C E F 129/124 207 87 120 D B C B D 137/128 209 119 90 F E A Z F 107/124 150 120 30 D A E Z F Rodrigo Slavins
125
10-29-1917 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
1338 828 510 40.92 132 160 100 60 A E D Z F 59/113 96 66 30 Z F Z A Z 60/107 130 100 30 Z Z Z E E 93/101 124 124 0 Z A D C E 134/117 256 136 120 A Z B E F 120/119 190 100 90 D B Z Z E 135/126 205 115 90 F D Z Z F 123/125 177 87 90 Z A Z Z F Montserrat Esteve
126
10-29-2221 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
1339 529 810 40.89 137 196 106 90 A C Z B E 129/135 199 79 120 C E Z B C 102/132 166 46 120 Z C Z Z Z 126/132 182 62 120 D B C Z E 69/131 155 65 90 Z D C E F 124/130 195 75 120 Z Z C B D 98/129 141 51 90 F D B Z F 46/126 105 45 60 D Z E C Z Larysa Astapovych
127
10-29-1832 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
1342 832 510 40.77 121 122 92 30 A E D B F 102/114 137 107 30 D F Z A C 131/128 231 141 90 A F Z E E 119/129 164 104 60 Z A B C D 129/129 219 99 120 C D Z E F 100/128 159 99 60 Z A Z B D 93/127 135 75 60 F E A E F 122/127 175 115 60 D A Z Z F Teresa Diaztoldeo
128
10-29-0132 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
1355 785 570 40.27 88 83 83 0 A E C B F 107/97 142 112 30 D Z Z A Z 119/114 201 111 90 Z F Z E Z 96/114 130 70 60 Z A D Z F 129/121 219 129 90 Z D C E F 118/122 187 97 90 D B Z Z E 131/125 194 74 120 F Z B Z F 131/128 199 109 90 D C Z Z E Marsha Jacobs
129
10-29-1819 Daniel Heimgartner QOC USA
1379 719 660 39.34 131 159 99 60 Z E C B E 106/129 141 81 60 Z Z Z A Z 109/126 186 96 90 Z F Z E Z 111/127 145 85 60 Z Z D Z E 126/127 210 90 120 Z Z A Z F 109/127 169 79 90 E A C Z Z 73/123 119 59 60 Z D B Z F 137/129 250 130 120 Z Z Z C Z Daniel Heimgartner
130
10-29-2033 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
1415 1025 390 37.96 110 106 106 0 A E C B F 119/122 166 136 30 D F Z A C 114/121 191 131 60 Z F D E Z 104/122 135 135 0 Z A D C E 137/128 259 139 120 C D Z E F 134/129 225 135 90 Z B C Z D 121/130 167 107 60 F D Z E F 116/130 166 136 30 D A E Z F Ellen Stefaniak
131
10-29-1759 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
1465 745 720 36.03 128 142 82 60 D E C B C 126/132 186 96 90 D F E Z C 137/134 290 140 150 A F Z F A 100/134 133 73 60 D A D C F 98/133 180 90 90 A E C F B 121/132 193 103 90 F Z C B D 101/131 145 85 60 F D A B F 130/131 196 76 120 C B E C D Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
132
10-29-1238 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
1471 841 630 35.80 101 97 67 30 A E C B Z 129/128 199 109 90 Z Z Z A C 134/130 244 124 120 Z F Z Z Z 129/131 186 126 60 Z B D Z E 73/130 161 71 90 F Z Z Z Z 135/133 239 119 120 Z Z C Z E 118/133 164 104 60 F Z A E F 126/132 181 121 60 D Z Z Z Z Walter Gieseler
133
10-29-2314 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1478 1028 450 35.53 135 192 132 60 A Z Z B F 113/133 152 122 30 D F Z B Z 131/133 231 141 90 A F Z E E 100/130 133 133 0 Z A D C E 109/132 192 132 60 Z D C E Z 133/131 223 133 90 E B C Z D 114/132 160 100 60 F D B E F 128/133 195 135 60 D Z F Z Z Russ W. Myer
134
10-29-0131 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
1505 785 720 34.49 102 98 98 0 A E C B F 134/131 222 102 120 C A Z B C 131/131 231 111 120 E F D D Z 131/133 193 103 90 F Z D B E 133/135 249 129 120 D E C E F 112/134 176 86 90 Z A C B D 136/134 208 88 120 F D B Z Z 77/134 128 68 60 D A E C F Randy Robinson
135
10-29-1519 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1647 987 660 29.02 133 163 103 60 D E C B E 132/134 202 142 60 D F Z B C 135/135 259 139 120 Z F Z Z D 115/135 156 126 30 Z D D C E 119/134 206 116 90 C D Z E Z 132/135 222 132 90 D B C Z D 133/135 197 107 90 F D B A F 136/135 242 122 120 D C D C D Grażyna Bator
136
10-29-0733 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1757 1009 750 24.78 136 193 133 60 Z E C B E 136/137 240 152 90 D F F C Z 136/137 263 143 120 A F C E D 137/137 234 144 90 D B D Z E 122/137 208 148 60 Z D C D Z 136/137 256 106 150 D B C A E 122/137 168 78 90 F D C C F 128/136 195 105 90 D A F C F Catherine Yekenevicz
137
10-29-2102 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1782 1040 750 23.82 130 147 117 30 A E C Z F 137/136 270 153 120 C D B A D 129/136 228 138 90 A F D E C 134/136 197 137 60 F B D C E 132/136 235 145 90 B D B D Z 137/136 262 112 150 E B C B F 134/136 203 83 120 F D B Z Z 135/137 240 155 90 D Z D Z E Mark Puda