Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
C E B A F Z A Z E D D C F Z B B A C Z E A Z E D F Z F B C A
1
10-20-2058 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
218 158 60 80.00 2 26 26 0 C E B A F 2/1 27 27 0 Z A Z E D 1/1 27 27 0 D C F Z B 2/1 32 32 0 B A C Z E 1/1 30 30 0 A Z E D F 41/1 76 16 60 D F C C A Zijie Ning
2
10-20-1251 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
280 190 90 76.86 9 46 46 0 C E B A F 9/3 35 35 0 Z A Z E D 40/5 58 28 30 D C F A B 26/3 55 25 30 B A C D E 3/2 31 31 0 A Z E D F 12/2 55 25 30 D F B C A Javi Talegón Martín
3
10-20-2306 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
292 172 120 76.26 22 62 32 30 Z E B A F 9/9 35 35 0 Z A Z E D 34/8 56 26 30 D C F A B 24/7 54 24 30 B A C D E 1/3 30 30 0 A Z E D F 12/3 55 25 30 D F B C A Przemek Patejko
4
10-20-1845 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
301 211 90 75.80 27 65 35 30 C E C A F 5/9 32 32 0 Z A Z E D 37/9 57 27 30 D C F A B 36/9 64 34 30 B A C D E 11/7 45 45 0 A Z E D F 3/4 38 38 0 Z F B C A Luis Miguel García de Águeda
5
10-20-2257 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
320 200 120 74.84 1 21 21 0 C E B A F 40/7 69 39 30 Z A C E D 28/6 53 23 30 D C F A B 28/6 61 31 30 B A C D E 25/5 55 55 0 A Z E D F 23/5 61 31 30 D F B C A Michal Bek
6
10-20-2221 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
322 232 90 74.74 22 62 62 0 C E B A F 18/12 41 41 0 Z A Z E D 37/11 57 27 30 D C Z Z B 53/13 75 45 30 B A C D E 6/9 36 36 0 A Z E D F 9/6 51 21 30 D F B C A Carmen Castro
7
10-20-1429 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
323 263 60 74.69 10 47 47 0 C E B A F 19/6 42 42 0 Z A Z E D 63/10 70 40 30 D C F A B 6/4 38 38 0 B A C Z E 56/11 79 49 30 A Z E C F 7/7 47 47 0 Z F B C A Peter Suba
8
10-20-2058 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
352 262 90 73.22 5 36 36 0 C E B A F 43/14 70 70 0 Z A Z E D 4/4 32 32 0 D C F Z B 36/5 64 34 30 B A C D E 18/4 52 52 0 A Z E D F 77/8 98 38 60 D F B C Z Paco Torregrosa Malonda
9
10-20-2023 David Gray MDOC GBR
353 203 150 73.17 4 33 33 0 C E B A F 26/2 47 47 0 Z A Z E D 28/3 53 23 30 D C F A B 84/11 92 32 60 B Z C D E 9/8 40 40 0 A Z E D F 57/9 88 28 60 D F Z C A David Gray
10
10-20-1852 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
354 174 180 73.12 32 69 39 30 C E B A Z 3/9 28 28 0 Z A Z E D 87/17 83 23 60 E C F A B 3/8 34 34 0 B A C Z E 29/10 58 28 30 A Z E C F 50/10 82 22 60 D F C C A Fábio Solagaistua
11
10-20-0957 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
355 265 90 73.07 58 85 55 30 B E B A F 12/22 38 38 0 Z A Z E D 61/21 68 38 30 D C F A B 47/21 69 39 30 B A C D E 20/16 53 53 0 A Z E D F 5/11 42 42 0 Z F B C A Petr Hanovec
12
10-20-0922 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
357 267 90 72.97 3 32 32 0 C E B A F 33/8 60 60 0 Z A Z E D 9/2 35 35 0 D C F Z B 10/2 42 42 0 B A C Z E 70/5 90 60 30 Z Z E D F 77/12 98 38 60 D F B C Z Klara Zarnoczay
13
10-20-1746 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
360 270 90 72.82 70 93 63 30 Z E B A F 17/30 40 40 0 Z A Z E D 6/12 34 34 0 D C F Z B 59/17 78 48 30 Z A C Z E 7/12 38 38 0 A Z E D F 43/13 77 47 30 D F B C A Aniko Madarassy
14
10-20-1911 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
371 221 150 72.26 35 71 41 30 F E B A F 15/16 39 39 0 Z A Z E D 44/14 61 31 30 D C F E B 56/18 76 46 30 B A C D E 36/16 66 36 30 A Z E C F 19/14 58 28 30 D F B C A Rasmus Neumann
15
10-20-2052 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
373 253 120 72.16 11 48 48 0 C E B A F 15/5 39 39 0 Z A Z E D 110/17 93 33 60 E C F A B 10/10 42 42 0 B A C Z E 50/13 74 44 30 A Z E D Z 43/15 77 47 30 D F B C A Auke Schilder
15
10-20-2226 James Rogers LEI GBR
373 223 150 72.16 27 65 35 30 C E B Z F 80/49 100 70 30 Z Z Z E D 28/39 53 23 30 D C F A B 28/28 61 31 30 B A C D E 5/16 34 34 0 A Z E D F 22/15 60 30 30 D F B C A James Rogers
17
10-20-1218 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
382 202 180 71.71 78 97 37 60 B D B A F 5/26 32 32 0 Z A Z E D 99/38 87 27 60 D B F A B 31/27 62 32 30 B A C D E 41/25 69 39 30 A Z E C F 1/17 35 35 0 Z F B C A Oded Verbin
18
10-20-1918 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
386 356 30 71.50 12 51 51 0 C E B A F 40/21 69 69 0 Z A Z E D 85/30 81 51 30 D C F A B 50/25 74 74 0 B A C Z E 50/28 74 74 0 A Z E D F 2/18 37 37 0 Z F B C A Viacheslav Astapovych
19
10-20-1006 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
389 329 60 71.35 14 54 54 0 C E B A F 29/15 54 54 0 Z A Z E D 56/15 65 35 30 D C F A B 89/24 96 66 30 B A C D E 41/23 69 69 0 A Z E D F 9/19 51 51 0 Z F B C A Karel Nitsch
20
10-20-2033 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
399 189 210 70.85 5 36 36 0 C E B A F 113/53 131 41 90 Z A C Z Z 55/49 64 34 30 E C F Z B 39/38 65 35 30 B A C D E 23/29 54 24 30 A Z E C F 8/20 49 19 30 D F B C A Nikola Skripnik
21
10-20-2320 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
402 162 240 70.70 61 86 26 60 C E B Z Z 22/28 44 44 0 Z A Z E D 78/32 78 18 60 D B F A B 75/36 87 27 60 B Z D Z E 4/20 32 32 0 A Z E D F 38/21 75 15 60 D F Z C A Joao Pedro
22
10-20-1944 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
404 194 210 70.59 70 93 33 60 Z E Z A F 12/29 38 38 0 Z A Z E D 42/21 60 30 30 D C F A B 42/20 66 36 30 B A C D E 31/19 60 30 30 A Z E C F 55/22 87 27 60 D F B C Z Matouš Skripnik
23
10-20-1141 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
409 229 180 70.34 19 61 31 30 Z E B A F 35/24 64 34 30 Z A C E D 68/27 72 42 30 D C F A B 103/41 104 44 60 B Z C D E 10/24 44 44 0 A Z E D F 28/23 64 34 30 D F B C A Lenka Burešová
24
10-20-1358 Jens Kronau none GER
414 294 120 70.09 137 147 57 90 B A A A F 60/100 85 55 30 Z A C E D 14/78 39 39 0 D C F Z B 5/45 37 37 0 B A C Z E 15/32 49 49 0 A Z E D F 16/24 57 57 0 Z F B C A Jens Kronau
25
10-20-2027 Venla Mäkinen FIN
418 358 60 69.89 22 62 62 0 C E B A F 20/13 43 43 0 Z A Z E D 72/16 74 44 30 D C F A B 31/15 62 62 0 B A C Z E 37/15 67 67 0 A Z E D F 94/25 110 80 30 D F B C A Venla Mäkinen
26
10-20-2319 Joanna K... Rumia POL
421 301 120 69.73 69 92 62 30 B E B A F 109/91 129 69 60 Z A C Z D 16/70 41 41 0 D C F Z B 13/43 44 44 0 B A C Z E 23/33 54 54 0 A Z E D F 23/26 61 31 30 Z F B C Z Joanna K...
27
10-20-1534 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
423 243 180 69.63 48 79 49 30 C E B Z F 7/18 34 34 0 Z A Z E D 13/7 37 37 0 D C F Z B 53/11 75 45 30 B A C D E 85/22 103 43 60 Z Z E D Z 71/27 95 35 60 D F Z C A Ricardo Pinto
27
10-20-1913 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
423 123 300 69.63 57 84 24 60 A E B Z F 28/31 52 22 30 C A Z E D 78/35 78 18 60 E A F Z B 18/22 50 20 30 B A C D E 62/26 84 24 60 B C E D F 38/27 75 15 60 D F C C A Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
29
10-20-1320 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
426 276 150 69.48 96 109 49 60 Z E B Z F 63/74 88 58 30 Z A C E D 9/50 35 35 0 D C F Z B 18/29 50 50 0 B A C Z E 11/20 45 45 0 A Z E D F 81/29 99 39 60 D F B C Z Karin Biering
30
10-20-2020 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
434 164 270 69.08 25 63 33 30 C E B A Z 1/4 23 23 0 Z A Z E D 132/27 111 21 90 E C Z A B 15/16 47 17 30 B A C D E 91/31 107 47 60 A C D D F 51/30 83 23 60 D Z B C A Matyáš Kosť
31
10-20-2322 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
435 345 90 69.03 50 80 80 0 C E B A F 11/19 36 36 0 Z A Z E D 26/12 51 51 0 D C F Z B 129/38 129 69 60 B Z C D E 41/34 69 69 0 A Z E D F 33/31 70 40 30 Z F C C A Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
32
10-20-2038 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
439 229 210 68.82 63 90 30 60 B E A A F 7/23 34 34 0 Z A Z E D 48/19 62 32 30 D C F A B 31/19 62 32 30 B A C D E 16/14 50 50 0 A Z E D F 122/32 141 51 90 D F B B Z Uroš Cankar
33
10-20-1926 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
440 260 180 68.77 131 144 84 60 Z E B A Z 12/67 38 38 0 Z A Z E D 3/33 29 29 0 D C F Z B 62/34 79 49 30 B A C D E 31/29 60 30 30 A Z E C F 61/33 90 30 60 D F B C Z Tuomas Hakkarainen
34
10-20-2213 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
445 295 150 68.52 27 65 35 30 C E B Z F 117/77 134 74 60 A A C E D 11/53 36 36 0 D C F Z B 7/25 40 40 0 B A C Z E 85/42 103 73 30 A C E D F 30/34 67 37 30 D F B C A Ola Wiksell
35
10-20-1845 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
448 298 150 68.37 7 45 45 0 C E B A F 116/64 133 73 60 Z A C Z D 16/40 41 41 0 D C F Z B 80/46 90 60 30 B A C D E 62/47 84 54 30 A Z E C F 12/35 55 25 30 D F B C A Tom Hollowell
36
10-20-1626 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
453 423 30 68.12 19 61 61 0 C E B A F 76/44 97 97 0 Z A Z E D 81/56 79 49 30 E C F Z B 71/58 85 85 0 B A C Z E 31/43 60 60 0 A Z E D F 34/36 71 71 0 Z F B C A Hiroshi Utsumi
36
10-20-1858 Rainer Garus OC München GER
453 303 150 68.12 99 110 50 60 Z E B Z F 64/78 90 60 30 Z A C E D 18/61 43 43 0 D C F Z B 12/31 43 43 0 B A C Z E 61/36 82 52 30 A Z E C F 52/36 85 55 30 D F B C A Rainer Garus
38
10-20-1830 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
454 244 210 68.07 34 70 40 30 C E B A Z 84/59 104 44 60 Z Z C E D 1/30 27 27 0 D C F Z B 112/49 111 51 60 Z A C D E 20/34 53 53 0 A Z E D F 59/38 89 29 60 D F C C A Dmitrii Fedykov
39
10-20-0550 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
456 366 90 67.96 53 82 52 30 C E C A F 33/37 60 60 0 Z A Z E D 23/20 48 48 0 D C F Z B 94/33 99 69 30 B A C D E 95/51 110 80 30 A Z E C F 16/39 57 57 0 Z F B C A Bob Cooley
40
10-20-2043 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
458 248 210 67.86 85 101 41 60 E F B A F 27/42 51 51 0 Z A Z E D 110/63 93 33 60 E C F A B 101/73 103 43 60 B Z C D E 20/52 53 53 0 A Z E D F 16/40 57 27 30 D F B C A Dave Cooke
40
10-20-2127 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
458 278 180 67.86 53 82 52 30 C D B A F 47/43 75 45 30 Z Z Z E D 48/40 62 32 30 D C F Z Z 57/38 77 47 30 B A Z Z E 18/26 52 52 0 A Z E D F 94/40 110 50 60 D F Z C A Raphael Guimarães
42
10-20-1908 Marzena Kula POL
461 221 240 67.71 25 63 33 30 C E A A F 97/62 114 54 60 Z A C D D 34/51 56 26 30 D C F A B 84/61 92 32 60 B A Z D E 11/37 45 45 0 A Z E D F 62/42 91 31 60 D F C C A Marzena Kula
43
10-20-2001 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
462 282 180 67.66 108 117 57 60 C E Z Z F 98/104 118 58 60 Z Z C E D 6/75 34 34 0 D C F Z B 13/51 44 44 0 B A C Z E 49/44 73 43 30 A Z E C F 41/43 76 46 30 E F B C A Máté Maródi
44
10-20-1735 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
465 165 300 67.51 12 51 21 30 C E B Z F 32/16 59 29 30 Z A C E D 96/25 85 25 60 D B F A B 123/53 121 31 90 B Z Z C E 25/39 55 25 30 A Z E C F 67/44 94 34 60 D F B C Z Lu Marron
45
10-20-1352 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
472 292 180 67.16 53 82 52 30 Z E B A F 58/51 84 54 30 Z B Z E D 44/45 61 31 30 D C F Z A 141/88 155 65 90 Z A Z D E 14/62 48 48 0 A Z E D F 5/45 42 42 0 Z F B C A Anton Belkin
45
10-20-2053 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
472 352 120 67.16 81 99 69 30 Z E B A F 51/60 76 46 30 Z Z Z E D 14/35 39 39 0 D C F Z B 50/32 74 74 0 B A C Z E 67/41 86 86 0 A Z E D F 77/45 98 38 60 D F B C Z Mykhailo Astapovych
47
10-20-1025 Esther Revell LEI GBR
476 356 120 66.95 58 85 55 30 B E B A F 58/54 84 84 0 Z A Z E D 44/47 61 31 30 D C F Z A 36/35 64 64 0 B A C Z E 95/54 110 80 30 A Z E C F 35/47 72 42 30 Z F C C A Esther Revell
47
10-20-2042 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
476 326 150 66.95 87 103 73 30 B E B A F 22/39 44 44 0 Z A Z E D 24/27 50 50 0 D C F Z B 77/30 88 58 30 B A C D E 102/53 117 57 60 Z Z E C F 37/47 74 44 30 Z F Z C A Angel Alvarez Suarez
49
10-20-1438 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
485 275 210 66.50 75 96 66 30 B E B A F 56/65 83 53 30 Z A C E D 62/66 69 39 30 D C F A B 48/54 70 40 30 B A C D E 54/49 78 48 30 A Z E C F 59/49 89 29 60 D F A C A Anna Enberg
50
10-20-1829 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
486 186 300 66.45 30 66 36 30 F E B A F 47/36 75 45 30 Z A C E D 96/44 85 25 60 E C F A B 73/49 86 26 60 Z A Z Z E 103/62 118 28 90 A B Z B F 15/50 56 26 30 D F B C A Marie Kurfürstová
51
10-20-2051 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
488 278 210 66.35 109 119 59 60 B D B A F 20/45 43 43 0 Z A Z E D 59/46 67 37 30 D C F A B 94/62 99 69 30 B A C D E 35/46 63 33 30 A Z E C F 74/51 97 37 60 D F C C A Albert Forst
52
10-20-1507 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez O-riéntate ESP
489 219 270 66.30 39 73 43 30 C F B A F 22/20 44 44 0 Z A Z E D 137/52 117 27 90 E C F A A 1/22 30 30 0 B A C Z E 120/50 134 44 90 Z Z Z C F 62/52 91 31 60 D F C C A Ulises Ortiz Sánchez
53
10-20-2059 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
490 400 90 66.25 17 59 59 0 C E B A F 54/32 79 79 0 Z A Z E D 72/34 74 44 30 D C F A B 86/42 93 63 30 B A C D E 91/57 107 107 0 A Z E D F 45/53 78 48 30 D F B C A Thomas Täuber
53
10-20-2258 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
490 340 150 66.25 66 91 61 30 C E B Z F 82/71 102 72 30 Z Z Z E D 76/75 76 46 30 D C F D B 24/59 54 54 0 B A C Z E 69/57 89 59 30 A Z E C F 45/53 78 48 30 D F B C A Jana Kubáňová
55
10-20-1822 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
495 375 120 65.99 70 93 93 0 C E B A F 78/70 99 69 30 Z A C E D 20/54 44 44 0 D C F Z B 88/63 95 65 30 B A C D E 54/55 78 48 30 A Z E C F 54/55 86 56 30 D F B C A Kristiina Mäkinen
56
10-20-1046 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
496 226 270 65.94 73 95 35 60 Z E B Z F 4/25 31 31 0 Z A Z E D 63/26 70 40 30 D C F D B 8/14 41 41 0 B A C Z E 118/37 133 43 90 B D E Z F 116/56 126 36 90 D Z C C A Pavel Fomin
56
10-20-1746 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
496 406 90 65.94 14 54 54 0 C E B A F 101/62 123 93 30 Z Z Z E D 44/57 61 61 0 D C F Z B 57/52 77 77 0 B A C Z E 29/40 58 58 0 A Z E D F 113/56 123 63 60 D F B C Z Sergey Belanenko
58
10-20-2045 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
505 295 210 65.49 42 74 44 30 C E D A F 64/48 90 60 30 A A Z E D 119/70 98 38 60 E C F D B 73/73 86 56 30 B A C D E 74/71 94 64 30 A D E D F 27/58 63 33 30 D F B C A Andrea Schultze
59
10-20-1535 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
507 297 210 65.39 56 83 53 30 C E B Z F 25/26 46 46 0 Z A Z E D 98/37 86 26 60 E C Z Z B 123/66 121 61 60 Z A C D E 99/72 112 82 30 Z Z E D F 20/59 59 29 30 D F B C A Kwan Shan Lap
59
10-20-2103 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
507 327 180 65.39 48 79 49 30 Z E B A F 84/68 104 44 60 Z A C Z D 11/40 36 36 0 D C F Z B 105/60 105 75 30 B A C D E 67/56 86 56 30 A Z E C F 74/59 97 67 30 Z F C C A Csaba Kaj
61
10-20-2051 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
509 359 150 65.28 16 57 57 0 C E B A F 70/41 93 63 30 Z B Z E D 18/24 43 43 0 D C F Z B 128/57 128 68 60 B Z C D E 48/47 72 72 0 A Z E D F 101/61 116 56 60 D F B C Z Valerii Prosolkov
61
10-20-2054 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
509 239 270 65.28 129 143 53 90 F Z B A A 37/83 66 36 30 Z A A E D 93/88 84 24 60 E C F A B 17/70 49 49 0 B A C Z E 58/61 80 50 30 A Z E C F 55/61 87 27 60 D F C C A Max Straube-Roth
61
10-20-2103 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
509 239 270 65.28 39 73 43 30 C E B Z F 83/61 103 73 30 Z A C E D 85/69 81 21 60 E C F A B 31/56 62 32 30 B Z C Z E 46/45 70 40 30 A Z E C F 107/61 120 30 90 D F Z C Z Zara Rogers
64
10-20-1900 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
513 303 210 65.08 18 60 60 0 C E B A F 54/34 79 49 30 Z Z Z E D 28/23 53 53 0 D C F Z B 101/36 103 43 60 B A Z D E 106/59 120 60 60 Z Z E C F 77/64 98 38 60 D F B C Z Pedro Corihuela
64
10-20-2031 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
513 303 210 65.08 93 107 47 60 C E A Z F 134/123 158 68 90 Z A C Z Z 5/92 33 33 0 D C F Z B 69/88 84 54 30 B A C D E 41/76 69 69 0 A Z E D F 26/64 62 32 30 D F B C A Mateja Kerestes
66
10-20-2137 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
516 366 150 64.93 45 75 45 30 Z E B A F 36/35 65 65 0 Z A Z E D 115/54 96 66 30 D C F A B 121/77 119 59 60 Z A C D E 58/66 80 80 0 A Z E D F 48/66 81 51 30 D F B C A Walter Körner
67
10-20-2248 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
523 223 300 64.58 7 45 45 0 C E B A F 153/106 198 48 150 A Z C D Z 37/94 57 27 30 D C F A B 4/65 35 35 0 B A C Z E 79/66 100 40 60 B C E D F 57/67 88 28 60 D F C C A Jorge Traspaderme
68
10-20-1906 Diego Giraldo Orientación y Aventura COL
532 412 120 64.12 75 96 66 30 C E E A F 91/80 107 77 30 Z A C E D 115/93 96 66 30 D C F A B 89/90 96 66 30 B A C D E 52/82 76 76 0 A Z E D F 23/68 61 61 0 Z F B C A Diego Giraldo
69
10-20-1334 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
533 383 150 64.07 75 96 66 30 B E B A F 38/46 67 67 0 Z A Z E D 125/74 104 44 60 C B F Z B 112/84 111 81 30 B A C D E 27/65 56 56 0 A Z E D F 81/69 99 69 30 Z F B C Z Sergio Rezzonico
70
10-20-1513 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
534 414 120 64.02 35 71 71 0 C E B A F 78/56 99 69 30 Z A C E D 75/63 75 45 30 D C F A B 121/78 119 89 30 B A C D E 75/80 95 95 0 A Z E D F 38/70 75 45 30 D F B C A Lukrecija Lazauskaite
71
10-20-2235 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
537 357 180 63.87 50 80 50 30 C E B A A 31/32 58 58 0 Z A Z E D 135/67 114 54 60 D C F A Z 65/64 80 50 30 B A C D E 89/69 106 76 30 A Z Z D F 81/71 99 69 30 Z F B C Z Stanislaw Deszcz
72
10-20-1939 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
539 449 90 63.77 145 157 97 60 C F D A F 30/85 56 56 0 Z A Z E D 51/80 63 63 0 D C F Z B 91/80 97 97 0 B A C Z E 65/79 85 85 0 A Z E D F 48/72 81 51 30 Z F C C A Larysa Astapovych
73
10-20-1317 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
542 422 120 63.62 73 95 95 0 C E B A F 107/93 128 128 0 Z A Z E D 67/89 71 41 30 D C F A B 71/85 85 55 30 B A C D E 41/72 69 69 0 A Z E D F 67/73 94 34 60 D F B C Z Jose Manuel Codina Torres
74
10-20-1725 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
543 303 240 63.57 42 74 44 30 Z E B A F 92/69 111 51 60 Z Z C E D 6/40 34 34 0 D C F Z B 80/46 90 60 30 B A C D E 150/91 181 91 90 Z D E C F 11/74 53 23 30 D F B C A Zbigniew Bąk
75
10-20-1953 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
546 216 330 63.41 120 129 39 90 B D Z A F 89/104 106 46 60 Z Z C E D 32/86 54 24 30 Z C F Z B 107/90 106 46 60 Z A C D E 31/77 60 30 30 A Z E C F 62/75 91 31 60 D F C C A Wilbert Hollinger
76
10-20-2012 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
549 279 270 63.26 63 90 60 30 Z E B A F 47/49 75 45 30 Z A C E D 56/47 65 35 30 D C F D B 109/68 107 47 60 Z A C D E 98/72 111 51 60 A D E C F 84/76 101 41 60 D F B C Z Jekaterina Zelenin
76
10-20-2308 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
549 279 270 63.26 30 66 36 30 F E B A F 84/56 104 44 60 Z A C E Z 70/61 73 43 30 D C Z Z B 103/72 104 44 60 B A C D Z 123/89 138 78 60 A Z D C F 28/76 64 34 30 D F B C A Lenin David Lozano Argel
78
10-20-1727 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
553 253 300 63.06 38 72 42 30 F E B A F 45/38 72 42 30 C A Z E D 119/60 98 38 60 E C F A B 98/71 102 42 60 Z A D Z E 99/78 112 52 60 A C E C F 74/78 97 37 60 D F Z C A Mauro Nardo
79
10-20-2047 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
561 351 210 62.65 119 128 68 60 C E C Z F 84/100 104 74 30 Z A C E D 51/90 63 33 30 D C F A B 69/85 84 54 30 B A C D E 17/62 51 51 0 A Z E D F 119/79 131 71 60 D Z B C A Marci Szabo
80
10-20-0652 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
563 323 240 62.55 42 74 44 30 Z E B A F 101/74 123 63 60 Z Z C E D 20/59 44 44 0 D C F Z B 39/43 65 35 30 B A C D E 118/70 133 73 60 Z Z E Z F 114/80 124 64 60 D F B B A Juris Svarcs
81
10-20-2004 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
578 248 330 61.80 101 111 51 60 F Z B A F 56/72 83 53 30 Z A C E D 105/85 92 32 60 E C F A B 43/76 67 37 30 B A C Z Z 114/87 130 40 90 A C B D B 71/81 95 35 60 D F Z C A Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia
81
10-20-2025 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
578 428 150 61.80 84 100 70 30 E E B A F 44/58 71 71 0 Z A Z E D 127/81 106 46 60 E C F A B 91/81 97 67 30 B A C D E 109/93 125 125 0 A Z E D F 47/81 79 49 30 D F B C A Domas Lazauskas
83
10-20-1649 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
580 280 300 61.69 92 106 46 60 Z E A A F 84/84 104 44 60 Z Z Z Z D 63/83 70 40 30 D C F A B 27/66 56 56 0 B A C Z E 79/68 100 40 60 A Z Z Z F 125/83 144 54 90 Z F Z Z Z Tatjana Maliskina
84
10-20-2040 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
583 223 360 61.54 118 127 37 90 F E C A Z 74/92 95 35 60 Z A C Z D 115/104 96 36 60 C C F A B 35/87 63 33 30 B A C D E 94/91 109 49 60 A Z D D D 66/84 93 33 60 D F B B A Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez
85
10-20-1841 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
584 404 180 61.49 62 89 59 30 C E Z A F 52/51 77 77 0 Z A Z E D 68/57 72 42 30 D C F A B 133/81 136 76 60 B A Z D E 77/82 97 97 0 A Z E D F 98/85 113 53 60 D F B C Z Marzena Borucka
86
10-20-1932 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
586 316 270 61.39 114 123 63 60 B D B A F 104/110 127 67 60 Z Z C E D 59/102 67 37 30 D C F E B 21/79 53 53 0 B A C Z E 101/88 114 54 60 A Z Z C F 85/86 102 42 60 D F B C Z Angie Hurtado
87
10-20-2312 Claudio JACQUES COUFRJ BRA
587 197 390 61.34 66 91 31 60 E E B Z F 45/46 72 42 30 Z Z Z E D 87/65 83 23 60 E C F A B 82/68 91 31 60 Z A C D E 110/81 128 38 90 B D E Z F 112/87 122 32 90 D F C C Z Claudio JACQUES
88
10-20-2129 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
589 289 300 61.24 93 107 47 60 F E B Z F 74/79 95 65 30 Z Z Z E D 51/73 63 33 30 D C F A B 21/54 53 53 0 B A C Z E 81/60 101 41 60 Z Z E C F 147/88 170 50 120 D Z C C Z Darya Garbuzova
89
10-20-1149 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
600 450 150 60.68 102 112 82 30 C E A A F 38/65 67 67 0 Z A Z E D 93/72 84 54 30 D C F A B 15/48 47 47 0 B A C Z E 124/75 139 109 30 B Z E D F 131/89 151 91 60 D Z B C A Toshihiko Ikeda
90
10-20-2131 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
613 373 240 60.03 58 85 55 30 Z E B A F 109/86 129 69 60 Z A C Z D 41/79 59 59 0 D C F Z B 141/106 155 65 90 Z A Z D E 103/107 118 88 30 A Z E C F 30/90 67 37 30 D F B C A Svitlana Kovalova
91
10-20-2000 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
615 345 270 59.92 136 146 56 90 B D C A F 98/122 118 58 60 Z A C Z D 26/100 51 51 0 D C F Z B 66/92 81 51 30 B A C Z Z 72/90 93 63 30 A Z E C F 116/91 126 66 60 D F C C A Tina Walther
91
10-20-2204 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
615 435 180 59.92 47 78 78 0 C E B A F 40/39 69 69 0 Z A Z E D 145/81 130 70 60 E C F A B 135/104 144 84 60 Z A C D E 58/94 80 80 0 A Z E D F 99/91 114 54 60 D F B C Z Laima ...
93
10-20-2105 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
616 406 210 59.87 126 139 79 60 B D B A F 67/99 92 62 30 Z A C E D 81/97 79 49 30 D C F A B 87/96 94 64 30 B A C D E 53/86 77 77 0 A Z E D F 120/93 135 75 60 D F B C Z Miguel Angel Calvo
94
10-20-2211 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
617 497 120 59.82 86 102 72 30 Z E B A F 104/96 127 97 30 Z B Z E D 105/105 92 62 30 D C F A B 68/95 82 82 0 B A C Z E 83/95 102 102 0 A Z E D F 96/94 112 82 30 Z F C C A Carlos Castro
95
10-20-1656 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
623 473 150 59.52 116 124 94 30 B E B A F 70/87 93 93 0 Z A Z E D 110/97 93 63 30 D C F A B 97/101 101 71 30 B A C D E 91/97 107 77 30 Z Z E D F 89/95 105 75 30 Z F B C Z Jesus Fernandez Rico
96
10-20-2312 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
632 362 270 59.06 140 149 59 90 Z D A A F 113/135 131 71 60 Z A C Z D 24/108 50 50 0 D C F Z B 53/98 75 45 30 B A C D E 46/84 70 70 0 A Z E D F 138/96 157 67 90 D F Z C Z Jiri Ehl
97
10-20-0943 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
634 244 390 58.96 143 152 32 120 B D B Z E 77/110 98 38 60 Z A C Z D 42/97 60 30 30 D C F A B 126/111 125 65 60 D A C D E 125/114 140 50 90 A Z D C E 20/97 59 29 30 D F B C A Vyacheslav Balagurov
98
10-20-2134 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
635 425 210 58.91 90 105 75 30 C E B Z F 94/87 112 82 30 Z A Z E Z 122/101 99 69 30 D C F A B 78/98 89 59 30 B A C D E 95/96 110 80 30 Z Z E D F 107/98 120 60 60 Z F C C Z Holger Dietze
99
10-20-2227 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
640 310 330 58.66 112 121 61 60 Z E C A F 47/73 75 45 30 Z Z Z E D 139/102 121 31 90 C B F A B 117/109 115 55 60 B Z C D E 140/118 168 78 90 Z Z E C Z 4/99 40 40 0 Z F B C A Mariví Martínez Pedro
100
10-20-1649 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
643 433 210 58.51 104 116 56 60 F E B Z F 132/130 157 97 60 Z Z F E D 126/133 105 45 60 C Z F Z B 44/117 68 68 0 B A C Z E 56/98 79 79 0 A Z E D F 105/100 118 88 30 Z F B C Z Christine Roberts
101
10-20-2135 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
646 376 270 58.36 19 61 61 0 C E B A F 144/98 169 79 90 Z Z C Z D 130/110 108 48 60 E C F A B 82/108 91 61 30 B A C D E 83/101 102 72 30 A Z E C F 100/101 115 55 60 D F C C A Vigdis Holom
102
10-20-0635 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
650 350 300 58.15 114 123 63 60 C E Z Z F 89/96 106 76 30 Z A C E D 134/111 112 52 60 D C Z A B 75/106 87 57 30 Z A C Z E 103/107 118 58 60 D Z E C F 88/102 104 44 60 D F B C Z Vladimir Tomash
103
10-20-2314 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
651 291 360 58.10 147 161 41 120 B D B Z E 130/145 156 66 90 F A C Z D 63/136 70 40 30 D C F D B 21/113 53 53 0 B A C Z E 7/85 38 38 0 A Z E D F 148/103 173 53 120 E E C C D Dariusz Walczyna
104
10-20-1301 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
663 303 360 57.50 116 124 64 60 Z E B A Z 73/90 94 64 30 Z Z Z E D 103/96 90 30 60 E C F A B 44/83 68 38 30 B A C D E 135/102 162 72 90 A Z Z C Z 115/104 125 35 90 D F Z C Z Ricardo Silva
104
10-20-1915 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
663 213 450 57.50 32 69 39 30 C E C A F 109/76 129 39 90 Z Z C E Z 105/87 92 32 60 E C F D B 28/75 61 31 30 B A C D E 153/105 192 42 150 B C Z C E 107/104 120 30 90 D F C C Z Caroline Potter
106
10-20-1413 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
669 399 270 57.19 88 104 74 30 Z E B A F 134/119 158 68 90 C A C Z D 48/106 62 62 0 D C F Z B 59/94 78 78 0 B A C Z E 132/111 155 65 90 A C D C F 96/106 112 52 60 D F B B A Attila Gabor Kovacs
107
10-20-1517 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
675 555 120 56.89 35 71 71 0 C E B A F 117/81 134 104 30 Z A C E D 56/77 65 65 0 D C F Z B 146/109 162 132 30 B A C D E 72/98 93 93 0 A Z E D F 130/107 150 90 60 D F B C Z Imre KOZMA
108
10-20-2349 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
684 414 270 56.43 113 122 62 60 F E B Z F 61/82 86 86 0 Z A Z E D 22/68 46 46 0 D C F Z B 150/105 169 79 90 Z A Z D E 153/125 192 102 90 Z D E C F 32/108 69 39 30 D F B C A Mike Brooks
109
10-20-2118 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
685 385 300 56.38 126 139 79 60 Z E Z A F 123/136 144 84 60 Z Z C E D 72/123 74 44 30 D C F A B 130/127 130 70 60 Z A C D E 27/105 56 56 0 A Z E D F 123/109 142 52 90 E F C C B Jana Lataste
109
10-20-2128 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
685 325 360 56.38 52 81 51 30 D E B A F 145/114 172 52 120 C Z C D D 105/112 92 32 60 D C F A D 39/100 65 65 0 B A C Z E 110/102 128 68 60 D Z E C F 129/109 147 57 90 D F C B A Gert Binder
111
10-20-1915 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
688 358 330 56.23 39 73 43 30 C C B A F 152/128 197 77 120 Z Z C Z Z 78/114 78 48 30 D C F E B 20/93 52 52 0 B A C Z E 143/113 172 82 90 C D E B F 101/111 116 56 60 D F C C A Angelika Schöps
112
10-20-1935 Leila Mäkinen FIN
689 299 390 56.18 46 77 47 30 F E B A F 67/54 92 62 30 Z A C E D 143/91 128 38 90 E Z F A B 109/96 107 47 60 Z A Z Z E 107/98 121 61 60 A C E C F 143/112 164 44 120 D E Z Z A Leila Mäkinen
113
10-20-2048 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT
691 361 330 56.08 95 108 78 30 C E B A Z 141/130 165 75 90 C A Z B Z 77/116 77 47 30 D C F A B 138/131 149 59 90 C Z D Z E 62/115 84 54 30 A D E D F 91/113 108 48 60 D F C C A Maris Cirulis
114
10-20-1905 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
697 457 240 55.78 78 97 67 30 C E Z A F 137/117 162 102 60 Z A C Z D 119/123 98 68 30 D C F A B 136/132 145 85 60 B A C D Z 81/119 101 71 30 A Z E C F 67/114 94 64 30 D F B C A Gisela Müller
115
10-20-1924 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
703 283 420 55.47 138 148 58 90 F E A A Z 53/95 78 48 30 Z A Z C D 150/129 138 48 90 C B F A B 62/115 79 49 30 B A D Z E 87/109 105 45 60 A Z E C Z 135/115 155 35 120 D Z C C Z Selma Rusanen
116
10-20-0546 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
707 377 330 55.27 152 183 63 120 Z D A A E 70/132 93 63 30 Z Z Z E D 93/126 84 54 30 D C F A B 125/125 123 63 60 B A C D Z 108/121 122 92 30 Z Z E D F 85/116 102 42 60 D F B C Z Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
116
10-20-1846 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
707 437 270 55.27 81 99 69 30 C E B Z F 147/132 177 87 90 Z Z C Z D 34/109 56 56 0 D C F Z B 112/115 111 81 30 B A C D E 78/104 99 69 30 A Z E C F 144/116 165 75 90 D F C C Z Ralf Döllgast
118
10-20-2037 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
715 325 390 54.87 63 90 60 30 C E B Z F 136/110 160 40 120 B B C Z D 132/127 111 51 60 Z C F A B 120/122 117 57 60 Z A C D E 136/132 164 74 90 Z D F D F 36/118 73 43 30 D F B C A Peter Goodwin
119
10-20-2036 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR
716 326 390 54.82 96 109 49 60 Z Z B A F 103/103 125 35 90 Z Z Z Z Z 70/95 73 43 30 D C F Z Z 107/102 106 76 30 B Z C Z E 129/112 152 62 90 Z Z Z D Z 131/119 151 61 90 D F C C Z Maria Jo~ao Borges
120
10-20-1641 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
724 454 270 54.41 128 141 81 60 Z E B Z F 104/125 127 97 30 Z A C E D 102/123 89 59 30 Z C F Z B 111/120 108 78 30 B A C D E 126/123 143 83 60 A Z E C Z 101/120 116 56 60 D F B C Z Andrey Berdiugin
120
10-20-2138 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
724 574 150 54.41 122 131 101 30 Z E B A F 115/121 132 132 0 Z A Z E D 87/113 83 53 30 D C F A B 155/138 190 130 60 Z A C D E 38/120 68 68 0 A Z E D F 107/120 120 90 30 Z F B C Z Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
120
10-20-2256 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
724 274 450 54.41 90 105 45 60 Z E B A E 126/116 151 61 90 C B F E D 114/117 95 35 60 E C F A B 44/103 68 38 30 B A C D E 121/110 137 47 90 A D E B Z 145/120 168 48 120 D F C B E Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
123
10-20-1212 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
733 163 570 53.96 134 145 25 120 E Z Z A Z 100/124 122 32 90 Z Z Z Z C 99/121 87 27 60 A C Z Z B 66/111 81 21 60 Z A Z Z E 129/116 152 32 120 A B Z C Z 128/123 146 26 120 Z A Z D Z Nadia Peresmegina
124
10-20-2138 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
734 584 150 53.91 121 130 100 30 Z E B A F 112/118 130 130 0 Z A Z E D 141/135 125 65 60 D C F A Z 145/139 161 131 30 B A C D E 38/124 68 68 0 A Z E D F 107/124 120 90 30 Z F B C Z Francisco Javier Salgado
125
10-20-2018 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
736 526 210 53.81 109 119 89 30 F E B A F 158/151 228 138 90 Z A C Z Z 105/144 92 62 30 D C F A B 118/141 116 86 30 B A C D E 76/135 96 96 0 A Z E D F 52/125 85 55 30 D F B C A Anna Kurfürstová
126
10-20-1840 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
737 437 300 53.75 99 110 50 60 Z E A A F 96/93 113 83 30 Z A C E D 144/118 129 39 90 C B F A B 134/128 138 78 60 Z A C D E 115/128 131 101 30 C Z E D F 101/126 116 86 30 Z F B C Z Mia Hiirsalmi
127
10-20-0530 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
738 528 210 53.70 104 116 86 30 Z E B A F 81/87 101 71 30 Z Z Z E D 51/83 63 63 0 D C F Z B 144/113 160 130 30 B A C D E 147/127 180 120 60 A Z D Z F 105/127 118 58 60 D F B C Z Hsu Yung Chang
128
10-20-2238 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
739 439 300 53.65 146 160 100 60 Z E C A F 141/147 165 105 60 Z Z C E D 32/134 54 54 0 D C F Z B 105/126 105 45 60 B A D D E 128/130 147 87 60 Z Z Z D F 91/128 108 48 60 Z F C C E Varvara Pavlova
129
10-20-2200 John Phillips LAOC USA
742 322 420 53.50 131 144 54 90 D E C Z F 137/141 162 72 90 Z B C Z D 149/145 137 47 90 C B F A B 50/135 74 44 30 B A C D E 115/134 131 71 60 A Z Z C F 67/129 94 34 60 D F C C A John Phillips
130
10-20-2150 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
764 434 330 52.39 103 114 84 30 C E B Z F 121/113 138 108 30 Z A C E D 124/118 100 40 60 E C F A B 127/122 126 66 60 B Z Z Z E 113/122 129 69 60 B Z E C F 138/130 157 67 90 D Z C C A Karen Orozco Rojas
131
10-20-0945 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
767 317 450 52.24 104 116 86 30 Z E B A F 127/125 152 62 90 A Z C E D 148/140 135 45 90 E C F A Z 96/133 100 40 60 B Z C Z F 144/139 173 53 120 A D B Z Z 62/131 91 31 60 D F Z C A Monika Rozsypalová
132
10-20-2247 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
776 506 270 51.78 81 99 69 30 C E C A F 145/129 172 112 60 Z A C Z D 87/121 83 53 30 D C F A B 115/121 112 82 30 B A C D E 110/117 128 98 30 A Z E D Z 151/132 182 92 90 D F C C Z Michael Böhringer
133
10-20-2230 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
780 510 270 51.58 123 133 73 60 C E Z Z F 94/107 112 82 30 Z Z Z E D 83/107 80 80 0 D C F Z B 154/134 180 90 90 Z A C D Z 137/138 166 106 60 A Z Z B F 93/133 109 79 30 Z F B C Z Peter Alfsson
134
10-20-1931 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
784 544 240 51.38 109 119 89 30 C E Z A F 150/143 192 132 60 Z Z C E D 122/142 99 69 30 D Z F Z B 148/145 166 106 60 B Z C D E 87/140 105 75 30 Z Z E D F 87/134 103 73 30 Z F B C Z Montserrat Esteve
135
10-20-1928 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
788 398 390 51.18 66 91 61 30 F E B A F 139/115 164 74 90 Z Z Z Z Z 127/127 106 46 60 D C Z A B 98/119 102 72 30 B Z C Z E 147/133 180 90 90 A Z Z C Z 126/135 145 55 90 D F Z Z A Yi-yi Tsai
136
10-20-2231 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
790 490 300 51.07 96 109 109 0 C E B A F 120/108 137 107 30 Z A Z E Z 138/129 118 58 60 E C Z Z B 130/129 130 70 60 B Z C D E 121/130 137 77 60 Z Z E C F 140/136 159 69 90 D F Z C Z Marcello Bustamanti
136
10-20-2328 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
790 280 510 51.07 158 206 56 150 E C D Z Z 149/154 190 40 150 C Z C D Z 118/151 97 37 60 E C F A B 8/137 41 41 0 B A C Z E 134/142 161 71 90 A D E Z Z 71/136 95 35 60 D F Z C A David Potter
138
10-20-1439 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS
796 436 360 50.77 131 144 84 60 C E Z A E 128/138 153 63 90 Z B C Z D 83/131 80 50 30 E C F Z B 48/118 70 70 0 B A C Z E 158/135 204 114 90 Z Z E C Z 126/138 145 55 90 D F Z C Z Bogdan Mazurets
139
10-20-1919 Julia Bugaets Sirius UKR
804 414 390 50.37 155 193 73 120 B F A A E 119/148 136 76 60 Z Z C E D 129/143 107 47 60 E C F A B 147/148 165 75 90 Z A C D Z 38/137 68 68 0 A Z E D F 120/139 135 75 60 D F B C Z Julia Bugaets
140
10-20-1841 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
824 464 360 49.36 104 116 56 60 C E B Z Z 128/127 153 93 60 Z Z Z Z D 87/118 83 53 30 Z C F Z B 137/130 146 86 60 Z A Z Z E 157/143 200 110 90 Z Z Z C F 116/140 126 66 60 Z F Z C Z Gábor Borbély
141
10-20-1938 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
838 508 330 48.65 124 138 78 60 F E B Z F 124/137 146 86 60 Z A C Z D 110/131 93 63 30 D C F A B 139/136 151 91 60 Z A C D E 70/126 90 90 0 A Z E D F 159/141 220 100 120 D Z C C Z Marsha Jacobs
142
10-20-1807 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
853 643 210 47.89 140 149 89 60 C F B Z F 130/139 156 126 30 Z Z Z E D 104/138 91 91 0 D C F Z B 143/140 157 127 30 B A C D E 115/141 131 101 30 Z Z E D F 146/142 169 109 60 Z F Z C Z Viktoriya Afanaseva
143
10-20-1637 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
863 595 270 47.38 149 175 85 90 F E D Z F 122/144 139 109 30 D A Z E D 99/139 87 57 30 D C F D B 59/124 78 78 0 B A C Z E 127/129 144 114 30 A Z Z D F 162/143 240 152 90 D F C C B Teresa Diaztoldeo
144
10-20-2122 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
894 534 360 45.82 129 143 83 60 Z E C A F 141/142 165 135 30 Z B Z E D 153/147 150 60 90 D C Z A Z 155/153 190 100 90 Z Z C D E 65/146 85 85 0 A Z E D F 141/144 161 71 90 D Z B C Z Marcin Fastyn
145
10-20-2121 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
900 420 480 45.51 80 98 68 30 C E B A Z 139/119 164 74 90 Z A C Z Z 141/136 125 65 60 D C Z A B 149/141 168 78 90 B Z C D Z 139/144 167 77 90 Z C E C F 149/145 178 58 120 D F C Z Z Walter Gieseler
146
10-20-2216 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
910 520 390 45.01 124 138 108 30 C E C A F 155/152 220 100 120 C Z C Z D 150/153 138 78 60 Z C F A B 98/147 102 72 30 B A C D E 133/148 156 96 60 D Z E C F 136/146 156 66 90 D F C C Z Mykhaylo Zayika
147
10-20-1955 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
936 516 420 43.69 148 162 102 60 C E B Z Z 62/109 87 87 0 Z A Z E D 160/146 195 75 120 C Z F A Z 118/144 116 86 30 B A C D E 160/150 223 73 150 B D Z C Z 134/147 153 93 60 Z F Z C Z David Kingdon
148
10-20-1657 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
937 427 510 43.64 160 221 71 150 Z Z Z Z Z 92/149 111 81 30 Z Z Z E D 159/155 186 66 120 E Z F A Z 116/150 113 83 30 B Z C Z E 131/151 154 64 90 Z Z E Z B 133/148 152 62 90 D Z C C A José Maria Pereira da Silva
148
10-20-2226 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
937 577 360 43.64 150 176 86 90 Z E C Z F 159/158 238 118 120 Z B C Z Z 145/158 130 70 60 E C F A B 91/152 97 67 30 B A C D E 89/147 106 106 0 A Z E D F 153/148 190 130 60 Z F C Z A Elliott Hamilton
150
10-20-1658 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
940 520 420 43.49 144 156 96 60 Z E Z A F 125/139 149 89 60 C A Z Z D 156/148 162 72 90 D Z F A Z 78/143 89 59 30 B Z C Z E 142/145 169 109 60 Z Z E D E 158/150 215 95 120 D Z Z Z A Ineta Tare
151
10-20-2045 Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana Correcaminos ESP
981 591 390 41.42 88 104 74 30 C E B Z F 107/100 128 98 30 Z Z Z E D 136/114 116 56 60 D C F A Z 160/146 229 109 120 Z A Z D Z 152/149 190 130 60 Z Z E C F 157/151 214 124 90 D F Z C Z Caterina Lorente Sancho-Minana
152
10-20-1750 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1004 704 300 40.25 151 181 121 60 Z E B Z F 155/155 220 130 90 C Z Z E E 87/150 83 83 0 D C F Z B 151/154 170 140 30 B A Z Z E 155/154 194 134 60 B Z E B F 136/152 156 96 60 D F B C Z Russ W. Myer
153
10-20-2119 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
1006 676 330 40.15 140 149 89 60 Z E C A F 148/149 183 123 60 Z A C E Z 152/149 144 84 60 E C F A B 140/149 152 122 30 B A Z Z E 156/153 196 136 60 A C E C F 151/153 182 122 60 Z Z B C Z Ellen Stefaniak
154
10-20-1641 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1022 512 510 39.34 154 185 95 90 Z E C A E 67/134 92 62 30 Z Z Z E D 145/141 130 70 60 E C F D B 159/151 225 105 120 Z C B E E 147/152 180 90 90 Z Z E C Z 156/154 210 90 120 D B Z C Z Fricis Alliks
155
10-20-2301 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
1044 474 570 38.23 134 145 85 60 Z Z B A F 163/161 288 138 150 C C D C Z 131/157 110 50 60 D Z Z Z B 132/155 132 72 60 Z A C Z F 151/155 188 68 120 Z D E C Z 150/155 181 61 120 D E Z C Z Patricio Farias Forneiro
156
10-20-2143 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1084 694 390 36.21 163 262 142 120 F E C Z E 132/159 157 97 60 Z B Z Z D 155/160 156 126 30 D C F D B 157/160 201 141 60 C A C D E 137/158 166 106 60 A C Z D F 123/156 142 82 60 D F B C Z Grażyna Bator
157
10-20-1950 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
1085 605 480 36.16 152 183 123 60 Z E B A Z 157/157 225 135 90 B Z Z Z D 157/159 165 75 90 Z C E A B 152/159 175 115 60 B A C D Z 145/157 176 86 90 Z C E E F 141/157 161 71 90 D F C C Z Vladymyr Musatov
158
10-20-1925 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
1089 669 420 35.95 161 228 138 90 Z Z B A E 64/146 90 90 0 Z A Z E D 158/151 175 115 60 E C Z Z B 160/157 229 139 90 Z A C D Z 162/159 261 111 150 B C Z Z Z 90/158 106 76 30 D F B C A Aleksandra Zaika
159
10-20-1655 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1134 684 450 33.68 159 213 123 90 B F B A E 151/156 193 133 60 B A C E D 140/156 122 62 60 E C F A B 153/156 177 117 60 B A Z Z C 146/156 178 118 60 A C E C F 163/159 251 131 120 D F C B Z Olle Mathiasson
160
10-20-0824 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1213 703 510 29.68 155 193 133 60 F E C A F 159/160 238 148 90 C A C Z D 161/161 230 110 120 C B F A Z 62/158 79 79 0 B A C Z E 163/161 264 144 120 A C Z B D 155/160 209 89 120 D Z C C B Catherine Yekenevicz
161
10-20-1950 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1231 830 420 28.77 138 148 118 30 C E C A F 154/152 210 157 60 Z B Z E D 154/154 154 94 60 D C F D Z 163/161 270 152 120 Z A B D E 159/160 210 160 60 A Z E C Z 161/161 239 149 90 E B B C F Mark Puda
162
10-20-1533 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1330 790 540 23.77 157 203 143 60 E F B A F 162/162 258 138 120 D B C E F 162/162 258 138 120 E C A E A 158/162 223 133 90 B A D E B 140/162 168 108 60 A C F D F 159/162 220 130 90 D E B C E Roman Panov
163
10-20-1017 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR
1427 930 570 18.86 162 240 197 90 D E B Z B 161/163 240 164 90 D A Z Z Z 163/163 270 157 120 D Z Z E Z 162/163 240 155 90 A B C Z Z 161/163 233 113 120 Z F Z D Z 154/163 204 144 60 Z F Z C Z Yurij Anisimov