Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
09-12-2042 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
83 83 0 100.00
2
09-12-1917 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
93 93 0 99.42
3
09-12-0838 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
109 109 0 98.49
4
09-12-1934 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
114 114 0 98.19
5
09-12-1634 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
121 121 0 97.79
6
09-12-1820 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
123 123 0 97.67
6
09-12-2101 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
123 123 0 97.67
6
09-12-2336 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
123 123 0 97.67
9
09-12-2253 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
129 129 0 97.32
10
09-12-2233 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
130 130 0 97.26
11
09-12-1154 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
131 131 0 97.20
12
09-12-1854 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
133 133 0 97.09
13
09-12-1728 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
142 142 0 96.56
14
09-12-2335 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
143 143 0 96.51
15
09-12-2057 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
144 114 30 96.45
16
09-12-1415 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
145 145 0 96.39
17
09-12-1649 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
146 146 0 96.33
18
09-12-1606 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
149 119 30 96.16
19
09-12-2240 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
150 150 0 96.10
20
09-12-1845 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
153 153 0 95.92
21
09-12-1814 András Éles GOC HUN
156 126 30 95.75
22
09-12-2210 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
164 134 30 95.28
23
09-12-2048 Jiří Kalousek FS Praha CZE
165 165 0 95.22
24
09-12-2328 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
167 167 0 95.11
25
09-12-1904 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
168 108 60 95.05
25
09-12-2320 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
168 138 30 95.05
27
09-12-2103 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
169 139 30 94.99
28
09-12-2122 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
170 170 0 94.93
29
09-12-1801 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
171 141 30 94.87
29
09-12-2015 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
171 171 0 94.87
31
09-12-0126 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
172 142 30 94.82
32
09-12-2244 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
173 143 30 94.76
33
09-12-1045 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
177 177 0 94.53
33
09-12-1155 Edgar Domingues COC POR
177 147 30 94.53
35
09-12-0927 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
178 118 60 94.47
36
09-12-2138 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
179 179 0 94.41
37
09-12-0015 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
180 150 30 94.35
38
09-12-0509 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
181 121 60 94.29
38
09-12-2112 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
181 181 0 94.29
40
09-12-2230 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
183 183 0 94.18
41
09-12-1614 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
185 155 30 94.06
42
09-12-1543 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
188 158 30 93.88
43
09-12-0303 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
189 189 0 93.83
44
09-12-2202 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
191 191 0 93.71
45
09-12-2004 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
192 162 30 93.65
46
09-12-1628 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
193 193 0 93.59
46
09-12-2042 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
193 163 30 93.59
48
09-12-1405 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
196 196 0 93.42
48
09-12-1528 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
196 166 30 93.42
50
09-12-2032 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
197 197 0 93.36
50
09-12-2322 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
197 167 30 93.36
52
09-12-0050 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
198 138 60 93.30
52
09-12-0911 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
198 168 30 93.30
54
09-12-1828 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
200 170 30 93.19
54
09-12-2044 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
200 200 0 93.19
56
09-12-2218 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
202 202 0 93.07
57
09-12-2104 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
203 173 30 93.01
58
09-12-0939 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
204 174 30 92.95
58
09-12-1507 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
204 204 0 92.95
58
09-12-2026 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
204 144 60 92.95
58
09-12-2312 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
204 174 30 92.95
62
09-12-2124 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
208 88 120 92.72
63
09-12-2114 Marek Karm SK100 EST
210 210 0 92.60
63
09-12-2228 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
210 210 0 92.60
65
09-12-2205 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
214 124 90 92.37
66
09-12-1925 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
215 185 30 92.31
67
09-12-2302 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
217 187 30 92.20
68
09-12-2251 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
220 160 60 92.02
69
09-12-2128 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
223 133 90 91.85
70
09-12-1955 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
224 134 90 91.79
71
09-12-1842 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
225 135 90 91.73
71
09-12-2115 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
225 195 30 91.73
73
09-12-2128 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
226 226 0 91.67
74
09-12-1541 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
228 108 120 91.56
74
09-12-1829 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
228 138 90 91.56
76
09-12-1950 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
233 143 90 91.26
77
09-12-2003 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
234 234 0 91.21
78
09-12-1955 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
236 206 30 91.09
78
09-12-2128 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
236 176 60 91.09
80
09-12-2134 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
237 207 30 91.03
81
09-12-0832 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
238 238 0 90.97
82
09-12-1616 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
240 210 30 90.86
83
09-12-0023 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
241 211 30 90.80
83
09-12-0927 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
241 151 90 90.80
85
09-12-1859 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
242 182 60 90.74
85
09-12-1926 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
242 182 60 90.74
87
09-12-2049 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
244 124 120 90.62
88
09-12-0327 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
245 185 60 90.56
88
09-12-2331 Caterina De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
245 155 90 90.56
90
09-12-2254 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
248 158 90 90.39
91
09-12-0721 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
251 161 90 90.22
91
09-12-2239 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
251 131 120 90.22
93
09-12-1119 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
254 194 60 90.04
93
09-12-1724 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
254 164 90 90.04
93
09-12-2303 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
254 194 60 90.04
96
09-12-0820 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
255 165 90 89.98
96
09-12-1659 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
255 225 30 89.98
96
09-12-2106 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
255 165 90 89.98
99
09-12-2058 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
258 228 30 89.81
100
09-12-1823 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
259 229 30 89.75
101
09-12-0833 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
260 200 60 89.69
101
09-12-1835 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
260 230 30 89.69
101
09-12-2111 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
260 230 30 89.69
104
09-12-1710 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
262 142 120 89.57
105
09-12-2110 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
263 143 120 89.52
105
09-12-2300 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
263 173 90 89.52
107
09-12-1350 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
265 235 30 89.40
108
09-12-1745 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
267 177 90 89.28
109
09-12-1704 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
268 178 90 89.23
109
09-12-2334 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
268 178 90 89.23
111
09-12-1229 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
270 240 30 89.11
112
09-12-2121 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
271 91 180 89.05
112
09-12-2201 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
271 211 60 89.05
112
09-12-2222 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
271 211 60 89.05
115
09-12-1122 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
274 214 60 88.88
115
09-12-2006 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
274 214 60 88.88
117
09-12-1803 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
276 186 90 88.76
117
09-12-1931 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
276 186 90 88.76
119
09-12-0835 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
277 217 60 88.70
119
09-12-2046 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
277 277 0 88.70
119
09-12-2343 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
277 217 60 88.70
122
09-12-2000 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
278 188 90 88.64
123
09-12-1014 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
279 189 90 88.58
124
09-12-1335 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
280 220 60 88.53
125
09-12-2023 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
281 161 120 88.47
125
09-12-2213 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
281 161 120 88.47
127
09-12-2112 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
282 162 120 88.41
128
09-12-2254 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
283 283 0 88.35
129
09-12-1711 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
284 164 120 88.29
129
09-12-2213 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
284 224 60 88.29
131
09-12-1914 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
286 226 60 88.18
132
09-12-1532 Oded Verbin ISOA ISR
287 107 180 88.12
132
09-12-2111 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
287 167 120 88.12
134
09-12-2035 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
288 198 90 88.06
135
09-12-2234 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
289 169 120 88.00
136
09-12-1917 Lukasz B POL
291 231 60 87.89
136
09-12-2352 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
291 231 60 87.89
138
09-12-1805 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
292 232 60 87.83
139
09-12-1630 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
293 233 60 87.77
140
09-12-0804 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
294 264 30 87.71
140
09-12-0829 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
294 174 120 87.71
140
09-12-1405 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
294 264 30 87.71
140
09-12-1848 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
294 114 180 87.71
144
09-12-1325 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
295 265 30 87.65
145
09-12-2128 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
296 206 90 87.59
146
09-12-0856 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
297 267 30 87.54
147
09-12-2122 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
299 209 90 87.42
148
09-12-1956 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
301 211 90 87.30
149
09-12-0429 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
302 152 150 87.25
149
09-12-1731 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
302 272 30 87.25
151
09-12-1902 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
304 214 90 87.13
152
09-12-1900 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
306 216 90 87.01
152
09-12-1925 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
306 156 150 87.01
152
09-12-2119 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
306 216 90 87.01
152
09-12-2336 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
306 156 150 87.01
156
09-12-2318 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
307 277 30 86.95
157
09-12-2031 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
308 248 60 86.90
157
09-12-2201 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
308 248 60 86.90
159
09-12-1604 Marita Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
309 249 60 86.84
159
09-12-2136 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
309 189 120 86.84
161
09-12-2328 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
311 311 0 86.72
162
09-12-2050 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
314 284 30 86.55
162
09-12-2246 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
314 284 30 86.55
164
09-12-0810 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
315 225 90 86.49
164
09-12-2150 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
315 315 0 86.49
166
09-12-1616 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
316 286 30 86.43
166
09-12-1651 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
316 256 60 86.43
166
09-12-2215 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
316 226 90 86.43
169
09-12-2034 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
317 227 90 86.37
170
09-12-2149 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
319 109 210 86.26
171
09-12-0938 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
320 200 120 86.20
171
09-12-1636 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
320 290 30 86.20
173
09-12-1509 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
323 263 60 86.02
173
09-12-1931 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
323 173 150 86.02
173
09-12-2232 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
323 203 120 86.02
176
09-12-0043 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
324 234 90 85.96
177
09-12-2207 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
325 265 60 85.91
178
09-12-0910 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
328 268 60 85.73
178
09-12-2038 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
328 268 60 85.73
180
09-12-1800 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
331 211 120 85.56
181
09-12-1225 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
332 242 90 85.50
181
09-12-1948 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
332 242 90 85.50
183
09-12-2129 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
333 183 150 85.44
184
09-12-1035 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
335 245 90 85.32
185
09-12-1650 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
336 156 180 85.26
185
09-12-2114 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
336 246 90 85.26
187
09-12-2103 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
337 277 60 85.21
188
09-12-0118 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
338 218 120 85.15
188
09-12-1111 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
338 188 150 85.15
188
09-12-1958 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
338 338 0 85.15
191
09-12-0926 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
339 219 120 85.09
192
09-12-1822 John Kewley MDOC GBR
342 192 150 84.92
192
09-12-2256 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
342 282 60 84.92
194
09-12-0849 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
343 253 90 84.86
194
09-12-1640 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
343 253 90 84.86
194
09-12-2255 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR
343 253 90 84.86
197
09-12-0112 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
344 224 120 84.80
198
09-12-1607 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
347 167 180 84.62
198
09-12-2203 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
347 257 90 84.62
200
09-12-1159 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
348 198 150 84.57
200
09-12-2302 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
348 168 180 84.57
202
09-12-2220 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
349 289 60 84.51
203
09-12-0833 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
350 260 90 84.45
203
09-12-1723 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
350 200 150 84.45
205
09-12-0633 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
351 231 120 84.39
205
09-12-1147 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
351 261 90 84.39
207
09-12-1733 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
352 202 150 84.33
207
09-12-2035 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
352 292 60 84.33
207
09-12-2111 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
352 172 180 84.33
210
09-12-1543 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
355 205 150 84.16
210
09-12-2137 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
355 265 90 84.16
212
09-12-2158 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
356 266 90 84.10
212
09-12-2245 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
356 236 120 84.10
214
09-12-1558 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
359 179 180 83.93
214
09-12-1800 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
359 239 120 83.93
216
09-12-1855 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
360 300 60 83.87
217
09-12-0827 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
362 122 240 83.75
218
09-12-1807 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
363 183 180 83.69
218
09-12-2038 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
363 183 180 83.69
220
09-12-1652 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
366 336 30 83.52
221
09-12-0409 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
367 367 0 83.46
221
09-12-0750 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
367 217 150 83.46
221
09-12-1752 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
367 157 210 83.46
221
09-12-2239 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
367 277 90 83.46
221
09-12-2304 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
367 217 150 83.46
226
09-12-2302 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP
368 278 90 83.40
227
09-12-1338 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
371 251 120 83.23
227
09-12-1713 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
371 221 150 83.23
229
09-12-1434 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
372 252 120 83.17
229
09-12-1620 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
372 342 30 83.17
231
09-12-0029 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
373 163 210 83.11
232
09-12-1035 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
374 284 90 83.05
232
09-12-1212 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
374 254 120 83.05
232
09-12-2114 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
374 314 60 83.05
235
09-12-1315 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
376 256 120 82.94
235
09-12-2227 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
376 196 180 82.94
237
09-12-0135 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
378 228 150 82.82
237
09-12-0343 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
378 228 150 82.82
239
09-12-1931 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
380 260 120 82.70
240
09-12-1745 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
382 322 60 82.59
240
09-12-1947 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
382 262 120 82.59
242
09-12-1406 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
386 296 90 82.35
242
09-12-1842 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
386 326 60 82.35
244
09-12-1619 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
388 298 90 82.24
244
09-12-2111 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
388 298 90 82.24
246
09-12-1656 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
389 299 90 82.18
247
09-12-1855 Aron Less DVTK HUN
390 240 150 82.12
248
09-12-1751 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
391 301 90 82.06
248
09-12-2223 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
391 361 30 82.06
250
09-12-1858 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
394 364 30 81.89
251
09-12-0808 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
395 245 150 81.83
251
09-12-2121 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
395 275 120 81.83
251
09-12-2314 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
395 305 90 81.83
254
09-12-1925 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
396 276 120 81.77
255
09-12-1430 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
397 277 120 81.71
255
09-12-2114 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
397 337 60 81.71
255
09-12-2240 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
397 247 150 81.71
258
09-12-2020 David Smith WCH GBR
398 218 180 81.65
259
09-12-2151 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
401 251 150 81.48
260
09-12-1734 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
403 283 120 81.36
261
09-12-2218 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
405 345 60 81.25
262
09-12-1655 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA
406 316 90 81.19
262
09-12-1906 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
406 256 150 81.19
264
09-12-1840 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
407 197 210 81.13
265
09-12-1937 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
409 259 150 81.01
266
09-12-2008 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
410 200 210 80.96
266
09-12-2258 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
410 260 150 80.96
268
09-12-0014 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
411 201 210 80.90
269
09-12-2018 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
412 352 60 80.84
270
09-12-2128 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
413 263 150 80.78
271
09-12-2152 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
417 357 60 80.55
271
09-12-2256 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
417 177 240 80.55
273
09-12-0906 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
420 210 210 80.37
274
09-12-2211 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
421 271 150 80.31
275
09-12-1107 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
422 272 150 80.26
275
09-12-1922 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
422 272 150 80.26
275
09-12-2116 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
422 242 180 80.26
278
09-12-2250 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
423 393 30 80.20
279
09-12-0938 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
424 364 60 80.14
279
09-12-1508 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
424 274 150 80.14
281
09-12-2351 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
425 365 60 80.08
282
09-12-2231 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
426 246 180 80.02
283
09-12-2054 Niko Čižek OK Trzin SLO
427 337 90 79.97
284
09-12-1114 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
428 338 90 79.91
284
09-12-1726 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
428 308 120 79.91
284
09-12-2354 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
428 248 180 79.91
287
09-12-0753 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
433 253 180 79.62
287
09-12-1037 H Lo YAOC HKG
433 283 150 79.62
289
09-12-0838 Tuomo Markelin HS FIN
434 404 30 79.56
289
09-12-1310 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
434 254 180 79.56
289
09-12-1903 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK SWE
434 164 270 79.56
289
09-12-1916 Ema Pika Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
434 164 270 79.56
289
09-12-2001 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
434 224 210 79.56
294
09-12-1857 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
436 226 210 79.44
295
09-12-2314 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
438 348 90 79.32
296
09-12-1407 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
439 289 150 79.27
297
09-12-2209 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
440 350 90 79.21
298
09-12-1221 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
441 171 270 79.15
299
09-12-1920 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
443 113 330 79.03
300
09-12-0318 Dennis Mews Bayside Kangaroos AUS
444 324 120 78.97
300
09-12-1746 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
444 294 150 78.97
302
09-12-1630 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
445 325 120 78.92
303
09-12-1422 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
446 236 210 78.86
303
09-12-2308 Robin Mills WIM GBR
446 296 150 78.86
305
09-12-0201 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
447 387 60 78.80
306
09-12-0932 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
448 388 60 78.74
306
09-12-2015 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
448 358 90 78.74
308
09-12-2132 Teresa Puffin ESP
451 361 90 78.57
309
09-12-2248 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
455 245 210 78.33
310
09-12-0950 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
457 217 240 78.22
311
09-12-2148 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
458 218 240 78.16
312
09-12-1413 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
460 250 210 78.04
312
09-12-1818 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
460 280 180 78.04
314
09-12-2126 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
462 312 150 77.93
315
09-12-1458 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
463 373 90 77.87
316
09-12-0734 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
465 195 270 77.75
317
09-12-2150 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
467 407 60 77.64
318
09-12-1814 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
469 379 90 77.52
319
09-12-2045 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
471 231 240 77.40
320
09-12-0731 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
473 263 210 77.29
321
09-12-2102 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
474 234 240 77.23
322
09-12-2146 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
475 235 240 77.17
323
09-12-1950 Laura Bobach Rold Skov OK DEN
476 176 300 77.11
324
09-12-2052 Csilla Dömötör HUN
477 267 210 77.05
324
09-12-2228 Paolo Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
477 267 210 77.05
326
09-12-1835 Mari Roots TA OK EST
478 238 240 76.99
327
09-12-1819 Miguel García ADOL ESP
479 239 240 76.94
328
09-12-2351 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
483 303 180 76.70
329
09-12-2117 Uwe Beierlein OC München GER
488 368 120 76.41
330
09-12-1729 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
489 309 180 76.35
331
09-12-1554 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
492 312 180 76.18
332
09-12-2325 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
495 255 240 76.00
333
09-12-1221 Emese Svab HH GBR
501 261 240 75.66
333
09-12-1911 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
501 291 210 75.66
335
09-12-1215 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
502 322 180 75.60
336
09-12-2056 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
505 145 360 75.42
337
09-12-2259 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
506 296 210 75.36
338
09-12-1947 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
507 297 210 75.31
339
09-12-0908 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
509 419 90 75.19
339
09-12-0919 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
509 239 270 75.19
341
09-12-1821 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
512 242 270 75.01
342
09-12-1805 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
513 333 180 74.96
343
09-12-1818 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
525 345 180 74.26
343
09-12-2253 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
525 435 90 74.26
345
09-12-1010 Tim Sands Bristol OK GBR
526 376 150 74.20
345
09-12-1823 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
526 166 360 74.20
347
09-12-2207 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
527 497 30 74.14
348
09-12-2126 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
528 258 270 74.08
349
09-12-0758 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
529 229 300 74.02
350
09-12-1426 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
531 381 150 73.91
351
09-12-1524 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
536 266 270 73.62
352
09-12-0925 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
539 299 240 73.44
353
09-12-1651 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
545 395 150 73.09
354
09-12-1834 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
547 307 240 72.98
354
09-12-1948 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
547 457 90 72.98
356
09-12-1144 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
550 400 150 72.80
356
09-12-2157 Ivan Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
550 250 300 72.80
358
09-12-1222 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
554 374 180 72.57
358
09-12-1752 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
554 374 180 72.57
360
09-12-1800 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
555 315 240 72.51
361
09-12-2130 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
560 350 210 72.22
361
09-12-2229 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
560 350 210 72.22
363
09-12-2324 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
561 411 150 72.16
364
09-12-1838 Rainer Garus OC München GER
562 472 90 72.10
365
09-12-1729 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
563 263 300 72.04
366
09-12-1328 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
567 447 120 71.81
367
09-12-1546 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
572 302 270 71.52
368
09-12-0822 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
573 393 180 71.46
369
09-12-1921 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
575 305 270 71.35
369
09-12-2227 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
575 335 240 71.35
371
09-12-1056 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
577 457 120 71.23
372
09-12-0645 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
582 462 120 70.94
372
09-12-2125 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
582 312 270 70.94
374
09-12-1028 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
587 17 570 70.65
375
09-12-2148 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
591 201 390 70.41
376
09-12-2046 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
598 208 390 70.01
377
09-12-1110 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
601 391 210 69.83
378
09-12-2136 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
608 158 450 69.42
379
09-12-1805 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
610 340 270 69.31
380
09-12-2335 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
616 346 270 68.96
381
09-12-1620 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
620 350 270 68.72
382
09-12-2313 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
625 265 360 68.43
383
09-12-0236 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
634 214 420 67.91
384
09-12-1818 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
636 336 300 67.79
385
09-12-1923 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
639 369 270 67.62
386
09-12-2121 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
640 370 270 67.56
387
09-12-1527 László Zentai HSE HUN
641 281 360 67.50
388
09-12-0742 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
645 375 270 67.27
388
09-12-1942 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
645 405 240 67.27
390
09-12-0703 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
646 376 270 67.21
391
09-12-1500 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
648 498 150 67.09
392
09-12-2136 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
660 240 420 66.39
393
09-12-2120 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
661 451 210 66.34
393
09-12-2331 Mailén Aller Pfirter TREVINCA ESP
661 511 150 66.34
395
09-12-1948 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
667 487 180 65.99
396
09-12-1055 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
668 338 330 65.93
396
09-12-2246 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
668 338 330 65.93
398
09-12-0329 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
672 372 300 65.70
399
09-12-1911 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
677 197 480 65.40
400
09-12-1751 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
682 322 360 65.11
401
09-12-1529 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
687 327 360 64.82
402
09-12-2048 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
690 300 390 64.65
403
09-12-1053 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
695 485 210 64.36
404
09-12-1612 Thomas Eichner OSC Hamburg GER
700 490 210 64.07
405
09-12-1950 Tatiana Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
705 375 330 63.77
406
09-12-1307 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
709 289 420 63.54
407
09-12-0714 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
717 537 180 63.08
408
09-12-1016 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
721 121 600 62.84
409
09-12-0936 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
729 489 240 62.38
410
09-12-2003 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
730 580 150 62.32
411
09-12-1424 Malin Svensson IFK Enskede SWE
750 540 210 61.15
412
09-12-2311 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
759 429 330 60.63
413
09-12-1958 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
780 630 150 59.41
414
09-12-1036 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
789 129 660 58.88
415
09-12-1948 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
792 432 360 58.71
416
09-12-0851 Chen Cui CHN
797 377 420 58.42
417
09-12-0904 Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
804 414 390 58.01
418
09-12-1211 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
808 448 360 57.78
419
09-12-2149 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
812 392 420 57.54
420
09-12-1710 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
820 370 450 57.08
421
09-12-1035 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
848 308 540 55.45
422
09-12-2113 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
857 437 420 54.92
423
09-12-2354 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
871 511 360 54.11
424
09-12-2313 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
926 626 300 50.90
425
09-12-2258 Inita Purmale LAT
945 435 510 49.80
426
09-12-2136 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT
960 390 570 48.92
427
09-12-0702 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
1006 616 390 46.24
428
09-12-1622 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
1021 331 690 45.37
429
09-12-1332 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
1172 452 720 36.58
430
09-12-0815 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1206 606 600 34.60
431
09-12-1218 Ilze Liukiša Līdzvērtība LAT
1418 562 870 22.25