Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
04-28-1714 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
243 213 30 100.00
2
04-28-1919 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
261 261 0 99.17
3
04-28-0924 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
265 265 0 98.98
4
04-28-2238 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
267 237 30 98.89
5
04-28-1856 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
285 255 30 98.05
6
04-28-2242 Robert Finch SOC GBR
288 258 30 97.91
7
04-28-1519 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
297 237 60 97.50
8
04-28-1721 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
302 242 60 97.26
9
04-28-1636 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
326 206 120 96.15
9
04-28-1902 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
326 266 60 96.15
9
04-28-2037 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
326 206 120 96.15
12
04-28-0811 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
327 267 60 96.11
13
04-28-1047 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
334 184 150 95.78
14
04-28-1414 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
336 216 120 95.69
14
04-28-1522 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
336 246 90 95.69
16
04-28-1802 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
338 248 90 95.60
17
04-28-2201 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
340 280 60 95.50
17
04-28-2225 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
340 250 90 95.50
19
04-28-1649 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
347 287 60 95.18
20
04-28-2112 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
354 264 90 94.85
20
04-28-2357 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
354 264 90 94.85
22
04-28-2116 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
356 236 120 94.76
23
04-28-2129 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
361 241 120 94.53
24
04-28-1249 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
369 279 90 94.16
25
04-28-2226 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
371 221 150 94.07
26
04-28-1959 András Éles GOC HUN
377 317 60 93.79
27
04-28-2157 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
381 201 180 93.60
28
04-28-1914 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
383 293 90 93.51
29
04-28-2140 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
386 296 90 93.37
29
04-28-2305 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
386 296 90 93.37
31
04-28-0855 Edgar Domingues COC POR
390 270 120 93.18
31
04-28-1710 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
390 300 90 93.18
33
04-28-0908 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
391 211 180 93.14
33
04-28-1659 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
391 361 30 93.14
35
04-28-1644 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
392 212 180 93.09
36
04-28-2308 Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
394 214 180 93.00
37
04-28-0940 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL
399 279 120 92.77
37
04-28-2013 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
399 369 30 92.77
39
04-28-1821 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
400 280 120 92.72
40
04-28-2207 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
405 315 90 92.49
41
04-28-2319 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
406 256 150 92.44
42
04-28-1133 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
408 348 60 92.35
43
04-28-1756 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
409 349 60 92.30
44
04-28-0029 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
418 298 120 91.89
45
04-28-1420 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
424 364 60 91.61
46
04-28-1314 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
429 309 120 91.38
46
04-28-1931 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
429 339 90 91.38
48
04-28-2101 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
431 311 120 91.28
49
04-28-1803 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
432 282 150 91.24
49
04-28-1858 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
432 282 150 91.24
51
04-28-0958 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
440 320 120 90.87
52
04-28-1201 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
442 442 0 90.77
52
04-28-2159 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
442 262 180 90.77
54
04-28-1524 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
448 358 90 90.50
54
04-28-1553 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
448 358 90 90.50
56
04-28-1343 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
449 269 180 90.45
56
04-28-1833 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
449 359 90 90.45
58
04-28-1813 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
451 271 180 90.36
59
04-28-1559 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
452 332 120 90.31
60
04-28-2244 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
456 396 60 90.13
61
04-28-0922 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
457 307 150 90.08
62
04-28-2131 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
459 189 270 89.99
63
04-28-1710 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
466 286 180 89.66
63
04-28-1748 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
466 256 210 89.66
65
04-28-1820 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
467 347 120 89.62
66
04-28-0545 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
468 228 240 89.57
66
04-28-1708 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
468 348 120 89.57
68
04-28-1454 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
469 259 210 89.52
69
04-28-1717 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
470 320 150 89.48
70
04-28-1928 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
471 321 150 89.43
70
04-28-2206 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
471 261 210 89.43
70
04-28-2234 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
471 171 300 89.43
73
04-28-1110 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
475 295 180 89.24
73
04-28-2219 Tobias Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
475 295 180 89.24
75
04-28-1818 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
479 449 30 89.06
75
04-28-2108 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
479 329 150 89.06
77
04-28-1539 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
480 300 180 89.01
78
04-28-2203 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
482 392 90 88.92
79
04-28-1304 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
483 333 150 88.87
79
04-28-2143 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
483 423 60 88.87
81
04-28-1650 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
484 274 210 88.83
82
04-28-2029 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo ESP
485 395 90 88.78
83
04-28-1732 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
486 366 120 88.73
84
04-28-2010 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
487 247 240 88.69
85
04-28-0018 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
488 398 90 88.64
86
04-28-1844 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
491 311 180 88.50
87
04-28-1033 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
492 372 120 88.46
87
04-28-2219 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
492 282 210 88.46
89
04-28-1113 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
495 345 150 88.32
90
04-28-1837 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
497 347 150 88.22
91
04-28-2125 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
500 230 270 88.09
92
04-28-1556 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
503 353 150 87.95
93
04-28-0915 Marek Karm SK100 EST
504 444 60 87.90
93
04-28-1512 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
504 324 180 87.90
95
04-28-2158 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
505 265 240 87.85
96
04-28-1549 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
509 269 240 87.67
97
04-28-2045 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
511 271 240 87.58
98
04-28-1258 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
512 302 210 87.53
98
04-28-1830 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
512 332 180 87.53
100
04-28-1827 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
513 363 150 87.48
100
04-28-2345 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
513 333 180 87.48
102
04-28-1310 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
515 425 90 87.39
102
04-28-2009 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
515 275 240 87.39
102
04-28-2057 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
515 245 270 87.39
105
04-28-1522 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
516 306 210 87.34
106
04-28-1408 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
521 341 180 87.11
107
04-28-1118 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
528 378 150 86.79
108
04-28-1348 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
529 319 210 86.74
109
04-28-1313 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
530 470 60 86.69
109
04-28-1347 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
530 320 210 86.69
111
04-28-1119 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
531 291 240 86.65
112
04-28-1344 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
532 382 150 86.60
113
04-28-2105 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
537 357 180 86.37
114
04-28-1236 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
538 298 240 86.32
115
04-28-1045 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
540 270 270 86.23
115
04-28-2007 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
540 300 240 86.23
117
04-28-2309 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK CHN
544 364 180 86.05
118
04-28-1124 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
547 277 270 85.91
119
04-28-1746 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
551 371 180 85.72
120
04-28-0741 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
552 312 240 85.67
120
04-28-2016 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
552 282 270 85.67
122
04-28-2002 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
560 350 210 85.30
123
04-28-0936 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
561 411 150 85.26
124
04-28-1513 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
563 323 240 85.16
125
04-28-1936 Kwan Shan Lap HKG
566 386 180 85.03
126
04-28-2045 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
568 298 270 84.93
127
04-28-1153 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
569 389 180 84.89
127
04-28-2315 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
569 449 120 84.89
129
04-28-1320 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
570 300 270 84.84
129
04-28-1517 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
570 360 210 84.84
131
04-28-0749 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
572 392 180 84.75
132
04-28-1857 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
573 333 240 84.70
132
04-28-2152 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
573 333 240 84.70
134
04-28-2216 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
574 304 270 84.65
135
04-28-1250 Soeren Loesch USV Jena GER
575 485 90 84.61
136
04-28-0542 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
578 398 180 84.47
136
04-28-1741 Alexander Dulatov MS
578 338 240 84.47
136
04-28-1839 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
578 188 390 84.47
139
04-28-0855 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
579 339 240 84.42
140
04-28-0638 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
580 310 270 84.38
140
04-28-2129 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
580 340 240 84.38
142
04-28-1315 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
581 341 240 84.33
142
04-28-1701 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
581 311 270 84.33
144
04-28-1344 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
583 283 300 84.24
145
04-28-1255 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
584 404 180 84.19
146
04-28-1816 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
586 376 210 84.10
146
04-28-2343 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN
586 406 180 84.10
148
04-28-0833 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
587 377 210 84.05
149
04-28-0020 Aron Less DVTK HUN
588 348 240 84.01
149
04-28-2226 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
588 378 210 84.01
149
04-28-2232 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
588 438 150 84.01
152
04-28-0806 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
589 319 270 83.96
152
04-28-1759 Lukasz B POL
589 319 270 83.96
154
04-28-2006 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
590 410 180 83.91
155
04-28-1810 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
591 471 120 83.87
156
04-28-0810 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
595 295 300 83.68
156
04-28-1121 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
595 295 300 83.68
158
04-28-0938 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
598 328 270 83.54
158
04-28-1451 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
598 418 180 83.54
158
04-28-1630 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
598 538 60 83.54
161
04-28-0801 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
601 481 120 83.40
161
04-28-1135 Jianhao Chen CHN
601 421 180 83.40
163
04-28-0449 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
602 332 270 83.36
164
04-28-2215 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
603 333 270 83.31
165
04-28-2241 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
606 276 330 83.17
166
04-28-1958 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
608 338 270 83.08
167
04-28-2132 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR
611 461 150 82.94
167
04-28-2227 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
611 341 270 82.94
169
04-28-1038 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
612 342 270 82.89
169
04-28-1711 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
612 282 330 82.89
171
04-28-1709 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
614 314 300 82.80
172
04-28-2225 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
615 345 270 82.75
173
04-28-0956 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
617 377 240 82.66
173
04-28-1743 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
617 287 330 82.66
173
04-28-1844 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
617 467 150 82.66
173
04-28-2058 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
617 467 150 82.66
173
04-28-2322 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
617 437 180 82.66
178
04-28-1959 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
619 349 270 82.57
179
04-28-2235 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
621 321 300 82.48
180
04-28-1906 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
626 296 330 82.24
181
04-28-1546 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
627 567 60 82.20
182
04-28-2205 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
632 482 150 81.97
182
04-28-2246 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
632 392 240 81.97
184
04-28-1404 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN
635 305 330 81.83
184
04-28-2334 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
635 485 150 81.83
186
04-28-2233 Uros Cankar ŠOK SLO
636 396 240 81.78
187
04-28-2212 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
638 398 240 81.69
188
04-28-1022 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
639 339 300 81.64
189
04-28-2033 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
640 400 240 81.59
190
04-28-1948 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
641 371 270 81.55
191
04-28-2048 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
642 342 300 81.50
192
04-28-1720 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
643 343 300 81.46
192
04-28-2015 Franka Dietze GER
643 313 330 81.46
194
04-28-2115 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
644 404 240 81.41
194
04-28-2226 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
644 434 210 81.41
196
04-28-1914 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
645 495 150 81.36
197
04-28-0922 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
646 346 300 81.32
197
04-28-0945 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
646 436 210 81.32
197
04-28-2150 Sarah Schöps OLV Landshut GER
646 286 360 81.32
200
04-28-2031 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
648 438 210 81.22
201
04-28-1610 Mihály Ormay SPA HUN
651 321 330 81.08
202
04-28-2306 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
652 352 300 81.04
203
04-28-2329 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
653 353 300 80.99
204
04-28-1306 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
654 264 390 80.95
205
04-28-2204 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
656 536 120 80.85
206
04-28-2001 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
658 238 420 80.76
206
04-28-2322 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
658 448 210 80.76
208
04-28-1224 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
662 392 270 80.57
208
04-28-1431 Mari Roots TA OK EST
662 302 360 80.57
210
04-28-0917 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
663 303 360 80.53
211
04-28-1905 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
664 394 270 80.48
212
04-28-1242 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
666 426 240 80.39
213
04-28-2314 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
669 549 120 80.25
214
04-28-2221 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
670 340 330 80.20
215
04-28-1620 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
671 551 120 80.16
216
04-28-1543 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
672 552 120 80.11
217
04-28-1628 John Kewley MDOC GBR
673 373 300 80.06
217
04-28-1930 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
673 223 450 80.06
217
04-28-2028 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
673 553 120 80.06
220
04-28-2127 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
674 284 390 80.02
221
04-28-1519 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
676 406 270 79.93
222
04-28-1449 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA
677 557 120 79.88
222
04-28-1541 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
677 317 360 79.88
222
04-28-2032 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
677 467 210 79.88
225
04-28-2334 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
678 438 240 79.83
226
04-28-1948 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
681 441 240 79.69
226
04-28-2100 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
681 321 360 79.69
228
04-28-1736 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
685 475 210 79.51
228
04-28-2339 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
685 505 180 79.51
230
04-28-0230 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
686 326 360 79.46
230
04-28-2257 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
686 206 480 79.46
232
04-28-0950 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
689 449 240 79.32
233
04-28-1523 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
690 420 270 79.28
234
04-28-0951 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN
693 213 480 79.14
234
04-28-2334 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
693 483 210 79.14
236
04-28-1948 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
694 484 210 79.09
237
04-28-2323 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
697 457 240 78.95
238
04-28-1325 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
702 462 240 78.72
239
04-28-1651 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
703 463 240 78.67
240
04-28-1719 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
705 495 210 78.58
240
04-28-2157 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
705 405 300 78.58
242
04-28-2014 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
707 407 300 78.49
243
04-28-1207 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
709 409 300 78.40
244
04-28-1948 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
710 350 360 78.35
244
04-28-2051 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
710 350 360 78.35
246
04-28-2137 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
712 502 210 78.26
247
04-28-2015 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
713 323 390 78.21
248
04-28-1655 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
716 296 420 78.07
249
04-28-1929 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
718 448 270 77.98
250
04-28-1756 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
719 299 420 77.93
250
04-28-2232 Sebastián Ordóñez Montsant Orientació ESP
719 539 180 77.93
252
04-28-2124 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
720 420 300 77.89
252
04-28-2126 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
720 510 210 77.89
254
04-28-1139 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
721 601 120 77.84
255
04-28-0739 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
723 423 300 77.75
256
04-28-1831 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
725 485 240 77.65
257
04-28-1006 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
726 396 330 77.61
258
04-28-0929 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
727 547 180 77.56
258
04-28-1708 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
727 337 390 77.56
260
04-28-1048 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
728 368 360 77.52
260
04-28-1940 Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK CZE
728 458 270 77.52
260
04-28-2143 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
728 548 180 77.52
263
04-28-1811 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
730 430 300 77.42
263
04-28-2239 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
730 550 180 77.42
263
04-28-2253 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
730 430 300 77.42
266
04-28-0303 Mikhail Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
732 402 330 77.33
266
04-28-1510 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
732 312 420 77.33
266
04-28-2346 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
732 402 330 77.33
269
04-28-1925 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
733 403 330 77.28
270
04-28-2307 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
736 406 330 77.14
271
04-28-2118 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
740 440 300 76.96
272
04-28-0949 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN
741 501 240 76.91
272
04-28-1702 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
741 381 360 76.91
274
04-28-0832 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
743 413 330 76.82
275
04-28-1829 Lo Anson Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
746 326 420 76.68
275
04-28-2116 Viktor Morandini Tabáni Spartacus HUN
746 206 540 76.68
277
04-28-2100 Judit Gyurina GKS HUN
747 387 360 76.63
278
04-28-0948 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK SWE
750 390 360 76.50
279
04-28-1924 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
751 541 210 76.45
279
04-28-2120 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
751 391 360 76.45
281
04-28-2044 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
753 363 390 76.36
281
04-28-2111 Kiana Julie Meisel OLV Uslar GER
753 363 390 76.36
283
04-28-1910 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
755 425 330 76.26
283
04-28-2234 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
755 485 270 76.26
285
04-28-1446 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
759 459 300 76.08
285
04-28-2132 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
759 489 270 76.08
287
04-28-0614 Pan Wong YAOC HKG
760 610 150 76.03
288
04-28-1240 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
761 461 300 75.99
289
04-28-1557 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
762 402 360 75.94
290
04-28-1816 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
763 553 210 75.89
291
04-28-0535 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
766 496 270 75.75
291
04-28-0707 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
766 16 750 75.75
291
04-28-1315 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
766 346 420 75.75
291
04-28-2329 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
766 316 450 75.75
295
04-28-1158 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
768 408 360 75.66
295
04-28-2329 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
768 498 270 75.66
297
04-28-2215 Kamilla Kiss GKS HUN
772 382 390 75.48
298
04-28-2230 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
773 413 360 75.43
299
04-28-1456 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
774 414 360 75.38
300
04-28-2047 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
775 535 240 75.34
301
04-28-1651 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
776 626 150 75.29
302
04-28-1609 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE
777 447 330 75.24
302
04-28-1610 Fabio Murer Polisportiva Masi ITA
777 387 390 75.24
302
04-28-2217 Claudio Balbo Asd Oricuneo Orienteering ITA
777 447 330 75.24
305
04-28-2321 Mykhailo Astapovych Prolisok UKR
785 575 210 74.87
306
04-28-1336 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
786 306 480 74.83
306
04-28-2143 Robin Mills WIM GBR
786 486 300 74.83
308
04-28-1608 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
787 247 540 74.78
309
04-28-1908 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
788 458 330 74.73
310
04-28-2251 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
789 519 270 74.69
311
04-28-0923 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
791 371 420 74.59
311
04-28-1349 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
791 311 480 74.59
313
04-28-1952 Miguel García ADOL ESP
792 402 390 74.55
313
04-28-2318 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC GBR
792 552 240 74.55
315
04-28-1057 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
794 494 300 74.46
315
04-28-1922 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
794 524 270 74.46
317
04-28-1731 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
795 495 300 74.41
318
04-28-1731 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
797 587 210 74.32
318
04-28-2320 Joao Ferreira CAB POR
797 287 510 74.32
320
04-28-2051 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
798 468 330 74.27
321
04-28-1003 Dorota Ka
800 500 300 74.18
321
04-28-1847 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
800 500 300 74.18
321
04-28-2348 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
800 500 300 74.18
324
04-28-2150 Madli-Johanna Maidla OK Põlva Kobras EST
802 412 390 74.08
325
04-28-1045 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
803 443 360 74.04
326
04-28-0114 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
807 417 390 73.85
326
04-28-0759 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
807 417 390 73.85
328
04-28-2015 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
808 598 210 73.81
328
04-28-2027 Pete Owens DEE GBR
808 358 450 73.81
330
04-28-1729 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
809 539 270 73.76
331
04-28-2201 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
812 572 240 73.62
332
04-28-1626 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
814 544 270 73.53
332
04-28-2234 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
814 394 420 73.53
334
04-28-1025 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
815 395 420 73.48
335
04-28-1409 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
817 397 420 73.39
336
04-28-2315 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
818 368 450 73.34
337
04-28-0722 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
820 490 330 73.25
337
04-28-1014 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
820 280 540 73.25
337
04-28-1647 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
820 550 270 73.25
340
04-28-2210 Fausto Conti Orsa Maggiore ITA
822 372 450 73.16
341
04-28-2015 Artem Khalanskiy Krasnodar RUS
824 554 270 73.06
342
04-28-1915 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
827 527 300 72.93
343
04-28-1159 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
828 558 270 72.88
343
04-28-2125 Gyöngyvér Radó ZTC HUN
828 498 330 72.88
345
04-28-2220 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
829 469 360 72.83
346
04-28-1034 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
831 561 270 72.74
346
04-28-1947 Vanda Bardon-Kinde GKS HUN
831 411 420 72.74
346
04-28-2109 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
831 501 330 72.74
349
04-28-2238 Paul Gebbett Bristol OK GBR
833 413 420 72.65
350
04-28-1023 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
835 625 210 72.55
350
04-28-1840 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
835 475 360 72.55
352
04-28-2257 Andrés Izquierdo García Imperdible ESP
838 508 330 72.42
353
04-28-0212 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
839 509 330 72.37
353
04-28-1015 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
839 329 510 72.37
353
04-28-2056 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
839 569 270 72.37
356
04-28-0938 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN
840 420 420 72.32
357
04-28-1347 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
842 572 270 72.23
358
04-28-0948 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
844 514 330 72.14
358
04-28-1636 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
844 664 180 72.14
360
04-28-1825 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
847 307 540 72.00
361
04-28-1245 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
848 338 510 71.95
361
04-28-1325 Anna Németh SZV HUN
848 518 330 71.95
363
04-28-1706 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
849 489 360 71.91
363
04-28-1900 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
849 489 360 71.91
365
04-28-1802 Pablo Fernandez Liria Nordeste-O ESP
850 460 390 71.86
366
04-28-2208 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
854 404 450 71.67
367
04-28-0959 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
855 495 360 71.63
367
04-28-1800 Péter Simon GYO HUN
855 345 510 71.63
367
04-28-2026 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
855 585 270 71.63
370
04-28-1540 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
856 586 270 71.58
370
04-28-2012 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
856 466 390 71.58
372
04-28-2355 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
859 439 420 71.44
373
04-28-2044 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
860 260 600 71.40
374
04-28-1442 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
861 501 360 71.35
374
04-28-1632 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
861 501 360 71.35
374
04-28-1830 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
861 621 240 71.35
377
04-28-1316 Peter Szakal KTSZSE HUN
862 322 540 71.30
377
04-28-1341 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
862 412 450 71.30
377
04-28-1729 Judit More HUN
862 412 450 71.30
380
04-28-0728 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
863 83 780 71.26
380
04-28-1814 David Smith WCH GBR
863 503 360 71.26
382
04-28-1312 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
864 534 330 71.21
382
04-28-1857 Graham Heap MDOC GBR
864 564 300 71.21
384
04-28-1029 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA
865 265 600 71.16
384
04-28-2215 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
865 205 660 71.16
386
04-28-1325 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
866 596 270 71.12
387
04-28-1024 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
867 477 390 71.07
387
04-28-1917 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
867 447 420 71.07
387
04-28-2106 Alessio Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
867 477 390 71.07
387
04-28-2212 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
867 447 420 71.07
387
04-28-2306 László Zentai HSE HUN
867 507 360 71.07
392
04-28-1336 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
868 388 480 71.02
393
04-28-1821 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
869 479 390 70.98
394
04-28-1003 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN
872 542 330 70.84
394
04-28-1334 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
872 662 210 70.84
394
04-28-2121 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
872 542 330 70.84
397
04-28-1109 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
875 515 360 70.70
398
04-28-1222 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
876 666 210 70.65
398
04-28-1628 Bruno da Silva Coutinho COUFRJ BRA
876 336 540 70.65
398
04-28-2106 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
876 366 510 70.65
401
04-28-1804 Alessandro Fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
879 549 330 70.51
402
04-28-2019 Abigél Soltész MOM HUN
883 493 390 70.33
402
04-28-2039 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
883 553 330 70.33
404
04-28-1239 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
884 524 360 70.28
404
04-28-2041 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
884 284 600 70.28
406
04-28-0205 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
885 645 240 70.24
406
04-28-1303 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
885 465 420 70.24
406
04-28-1556 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
885 735 150 70.24
406
04-28-2230 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
885 465 420 70.24
410
04-28-1713 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
889 589 300 70.05
410
04-28-1945 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
889 469 420 70.05
410
04-28-2330 David Wathey MDOC GBR
889 499 390 70.05
413
04-28-1219 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
892 472 420 69.91
414
04-28-1809 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
894 414 480 69.82
415
04-28-2054 francesca fenocchio Arco di carta ITA
897 327 570 69.68
415
04-28-2237 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
897 537 360 69.68
417
04-28-1529 Ricardo Quintas .COM POR
899 389 510 69.59
418
04-28-2105 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
900 150 750 69.54
419
04-28-2238 Sabrina Schöps OLV Landshut GER
901 481 420 69.49
420
04-28-1027 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
902 452 450 69.45
420
04-28-2024 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
902 602 300 69.45
422
04-28-0824 Teresa Puffin ESP
905 695 210 69.31
423
04-28-0615 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
906 576 330 69.26
423
04-28-1100 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
906 576 330 69.26
425
04-28-1457 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
910 580 330 69.08
426
04-28-1712 Peter Apjok HUN
911 581 330 69.03
426
04-28-2208 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
911 431 480 69.03
428
04-28-0951 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
913 583 330 68.94
428
04-28-1708 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
913 433 480 68.94
430
04-28-1940 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN
915 525 390 68.85
431
04-28-2012 Gábor Simon GYO HUN
916 256 660 68.80
432
04-28-2114 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
918 348 570 68.71
433
04-28-1003 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
923 743 180 68.47
434
04-28-2105 Kate Prasol PodilTeam Kiev UKR
924 594 330 68.43
435
04-28-2217 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
925 445 480 68.38
436
04-28-0227 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea KOR
927 507 420 68.29
437
04-28-2046 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
929 569 360 68.20
438
04-28-1711 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
931 541 390 68.10
439
04-28-0839 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
932 662 270 68.06
440
04-28-2237 Luca Czebei GOC HUN
933 213 720 68.01
441
04-28-1834 Mátyás Egri Tabáni Spartacus HUN
934 544 390 67.96
442
04-28-1309 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
935 545 390 67.92
442
04-28-1504 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
935 695 240 67.92
444
04-28-0518 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
937 637 300 67.83
445
04-28-2204 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
938 158 780 67.78
446
04-28-1825 Marina Bivainite IADC AUSMA LAT
939 369 570 67.73
446
04-28-1928 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
939 459 480 67.73
448
04-28-1731 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
943 673 270 67.55
449
04-28-2102 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
945 495 450 67.45
450
04-28-1305 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
953 353 600 67.08
450
04-28-1427 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
953 593 360 67.08
452
04-28-2105 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
954 444 510 67.04
453
04-28-2056 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
956 626 330 66.94
454
04-28-0932 Grigory Khatlamadzhiyan Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
957 27 930 66.90
455
04-28-1316 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
958 568 390 66.85
455
04-28-1821 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
958 658 300 66.85
457
04-28-0850 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
959 479 480 66.81
458
04-28-1052 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
960 540 420 66.76
458
04-28-1140 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
960 480 480 66.76
458
04-28-2256 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
960 330 630 66.76
461
04-28-1856 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
965 365 600 66.53
461
04-28-2031 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
965 575 390 66.53
463
04-28-1727 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
967 457 510 66.43
464
04-28-2212 Csilla Dömötör HUN
971 581 390 66.25
465
04-28-1719 Marzena Kula POL
973 403 570 66.16
465
04-28-2148 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
973 703 270 66.16
467
04-28-1001 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
975 465 510 66.06
467
04-28-2243 Bernadett Nemes GOC HUN
975 405 570 66.06
469
04-28-1613 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
976 436 540 66.02
470
04-28-1948 Barbara De Santis Viorteam Vicenza ITA
978 438 540 65.92
471
04-28-2011 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
980 680 300 65.83
472
04-28-1655 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
981 501 480 65.79
473
04-28-2357 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
982 472 510 65.74
474
04-28-0129 Emily Secord HOC CAN
986 690 300 65.55
474
04-28-1731 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
986 626 360 65.55
476
04-28-0524 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR
987 657 330 65.51
476
04-28-1455 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
987 627 360 65.51
478
04-28-1044 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
988 478 510 65.46
479
04-28-2256 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
991 511 480 65.32
479
04-28-2338 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
991 631 360 65.32
481
04-28-1844 László Vass Hód-Mentor SE HUN
993 423 570 65.23
482
04-28-1220 Piotr Zając POL
997 457 540 65.04
483
04-28-1510 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
998 488 510 65.00
483
04-28-2159 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
998 638 360 65.00
485
04-28-1335 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1001 251 750 64.86
486
04-28-1416 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
1003 373 630 64.77
487
04-28-2242 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
1005 765 240 64.67
488
04-28-1517 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1006 796 210 64.63
489
04-28-1000 Román János TAJFUTE HUN
1009 529 480 64.49
489
04-28-1530 Emese Svab HH GBR
1009 469 540 64.49
491
04-28-2219 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
1011 291 720 64.39
491
04-28-2350 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
1011 381 630 64.39
493
04-28-0714 Ting Lei CHN
1014 624 390 64.26
494
04-28-0839 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
1015 85 930 64.21
495
04-28-1315 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
1018 538 480 64.07
496
04-28-2208 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1023 363 660 63.84
497
04-28-1516 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
1028 488 540 63.61
497
04-28-2011 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1028 548 480 63.61
499
04-28-1727 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
1029 699 330 63.56
500
04-28-1956 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
1030 730 300 63.51
501
04-28-1711 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
1031 611 420 63.47
502
04-28-1953 Judit Matolcsi Denever Egyesület HUN
1033 493 540 63.38
503
04-28-0620 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1035 735 300 63.28
504
04-28-2206 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1038 498 540 63.14
505
04-28-1521 Lucia Sacilotto Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
1040 410 630 63.05
506
04-28-0233 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDAOCOB JPN
1044 684 360 62.87
506
04-28-1439 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
1044 804 240 62.87
508
04-28-2047 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1046 656 390 62.77
509
04-28-1342 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
1047 657 390 62.73
510
04-28-2111 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
1048 718 330 62.68
510
04-28-2258 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
1048 568 480 62.68
512
04-28-1217 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
1049 569 480 62.63
512
04-28-1630 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
1049 719 330 62.63
512
04-28-2200 Krzysztof Lechniak KOS BnO Szczecin POL
1049 569 480 62.63
515
04-28-1554 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
1055 605 450 62.36
515
04-28-2235 António Rodrigues CPOC POR
1055 665 390 62.36
517
04-28-1036 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER
1057 547 510 62.26
517
04-28-1308 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
1057 547 510 62.26
519
04-28-1438 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1058 668 390 62.22
520
04-28-2332 Chiara Corridori OriPergine ITA
1063 643 420 61.98
521
04-28-1118 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
1064 254 810 61.94
522
04-28-2222 Dia Bertóti GOC HUN
1068 678 390 61.75
523
04-28-2336 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
1069 650 420 61.71
524
04-28-1018 Nico Dorscheid TV Oberbexbach GER
1072 592 480 61.57
524
04-28-2215 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
1072 742 330 61.57
526
04-28-2207 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
1074 624 450 61.47
527
04-28-1831 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
1075 655 420 61.43
528
04-28-1844 Laura Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1077 657 420 61.34
529
04-28-1203 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
1079 479 600 61.24
530
04-28-2153 Anastasia Chebotova Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
1080 330 750 61.20
531
04-28-1911 Maja Visinski Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
1081 541 540 61.15
532
04-28-2135 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
1082 754 330 61.10
533
04-28-1755 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
1083 423 660 61.06
534
04-28-2046 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
1084 634 450 61.01
535
04-28-1039 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
1085 545 540 60.96
536
04-28-1956 Liubov Kozina Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
1086 966 120 60.92
536
04-28-2211 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
1086 516 570 60.92
538
04-28-2347 Ganna Zaika Club GOROD Munich GER
1090 490 600 60.73
539
04-28-0552 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
1092 612 480 60.64
539
04-28-1235 H Lo YAOC HKG
1092 702 390 60.64
541
04-28-1733 Bogi Kovács GOC HUN
1094 104 990 60.55
542
04-28-1726 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
1096 676 420 60.45
543
04-28-2144 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
1098 708 390 60.36
544
04-28-0831 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
1101 741 360 60.22
544
04-28-1318 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
1101 452 720 60.22
546
04-28-2252 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1102 772 330 60.18
547
04-28-1215 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
1103 503 600 60.13
548
04-28-2138 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
1104 324 780 60.08
549
04-28-1708 Masha Savina Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
1108 148 960 59.90
549
04-28-2145 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
1108 388 720 59.90
551
04-28-2212 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
1109 719 390 59.85
552
04-28-1821 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
1110 780 330 59.81
553
04-28-1624 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
1115 125 990 59.57
554
04-28-1411 Tor Öyvind Didriksen GYO HUN
1116 396 720 59.53
554
04-28-2120 Samuele Julius Dutto PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
1116 606 510 59.53
556
04-28-1716 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
1117 901 240 59.48
557
04-28-1449 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
1124 434 690 59.16
558
04-28-0934 Ivan Volkov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
1125 165 960 59.11
558
04-28-2117 Mónica Jiménez Imperdible ESP
1125 615 510 59.11
560
04-28-0209 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
1126 556 570 59.06
560
04-28-0913 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
1126 886 240 59.06
562
04-28-2100 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
1128 618 510 58.97
563
04-28-0954 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
1129 559 570 58.92
564
04-28-2126 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
1130 680 450 58.88
565
04-28-1942 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1133 653 480 58.74
566
04-28-1908 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
1134 954 180 58.69
567
04-28-2305 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
1138 838 300 58.51
568
04-28-1848 Zoltán Mitró ZTC HUN
1146 666 480 58.14
569
04-28-1234 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1147 667 480 58.09
569
04-28-1855 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
1147 547 600 58.09
571
04-28-1859 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
1149 519 630 58.00
572
04-28-2109 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
1150 850 300 57.95
573
04-28-2037 Nele Juntson SK100 EST
1152 612 540 57.86
574
04-28-2002 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
1153 583 570 57.81
575
04-28-1528 Agnes Mimon GOC HUN
1156 556 600 57.67
575
04-28-2327 Joanna Kuzba Rumia POL
1156 736 420 57.67
577
04-28-2145 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN
1158 528 630 57.58
578
04-28-1146 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
1159 469 690 57.53
578
04-28-1703 Nikita Bolotov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
1159 49 1110 57.53
580
04-28-2211 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
1161 261 900 57.44
581
04-28-2127 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
1163 623 540 57.35
581
04-28-2335 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1163 833 330 57.35
583
04-28-1751 Vjaceslavs Bivainitis IADC AUSMA LAT
1164 714 450 57.30
584
04-28-1039 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
1171 751 420 56.98
584
04-28-1453 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1171 841 330 56.98
586
04-28-2339 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
1174 754 420 56.84
587
04-28-2256 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
1177 487 690 56.70
588
04-28-2117 David Coton WAOC GBR
1179 729 450 56.61
589
04-28-1804 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
1183 583 600 56.42
590
04-28-2022 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
1188 768 420 56.19
591
04-28-0554 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
1193 623 570 55.96
592
04-28-1051 Vali Musza Tabáni Spartacus HUN
1197 657 540 55.77
593
04-28-2039 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
1201 751 450 55.59
594
04-28-1945 Gergő Ráduly GOC HUN
1202 242 960 55.54
595
04-28-1814 Rainer Garus OC München GER
1206 876 330 55.35
596
04-28-2131 Federica Corradi Arco di carta ITA
1209 549 660 55.22
597
04-28-1201 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
1212 762 450 55.08
597
04-28-1530 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
1212 582 630 55.08
599
04-28-2053 Riccardo Brambilla Tumiza ITA
1214 644 570 54.98
600
04-28-1648 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
1216 526 690 54.89
601
04-28-1723 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
1222 832 390 54.61
602
04-28-0923 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
1224 534 690 54.52
602
04-28-1224 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
1224 384 840 54.52
602
04-28-2329 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
1224 594 630 54.52
605
04-28-1424 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
1227 717 510 54.38
606
04-28-1325 Laima Lazinskiene Kaunas RSK LTU
1229 779 450 54.29
606
04-28-1329 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1229 779 450 54.29
606
04-28-2143 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1229 689 540 54.29
609
04-28-0413 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1232 932 300 54.15
609
04-28-2110 Justyna Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
1232 812 420 54.15
611
04-28-1815 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA ITA
1257 597 660 52.99
612
04-28-1845 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
1265 845 420 52.62
613
04-28-1512 Kinga Horvath HUN
1275 735 540 52.16
614
04-28-1336 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1276 706 570 52.11
615
04-28-2022 Császár Éva GOC HUN
1279 709 570 51.97
616
04-28-1037 Yat Lung Tommy Cheung YAOC & HEAHK HKG
1280 860 420 51.92
617
04-28-1907 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
1288 568 720 51.55
618
04-28-1323 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
1291 841 450 51.41
619
04-28-2158 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
1292 722 570 51.37
620
04-28-2328 Claudia Ventura Allmayer ITA
1310 440 870 50.53
621
04-28-2152 György Kiss GKS HUN
1319 479 840 50.12
622
04-28-1950 Laszlo Nemeshazi PSE Postas HUN
1325 755 570 49.84
623
04-28-1535 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1326 816 510 49.79
624
04-28-1827 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1332 252 1080 49.51
625
04-28-1951 Ivan Ilin Magnitnaya Strelka RUS
1338 937 420 49.24
626
04-28-0407 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
1342 742 600 49.05
626
04-28-2232 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
1342 862 480 49.05
628
04-28-2028 Balázs Podmaniczki GKS HUN
1343 413 930 49.00
629
04-28-1019 Ernő Kutnyánszky Zselic TE HUN
1360 820 540 48.22
630
04-28-0946 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
1372 592 780 47.66
631
04-28-2218 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
1374 774 600 47.57
632
04-28-1150 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
1379 599 780 47.33
633
04-28-1700 Nunzia Ilardi Allmayer ITA
1467 387 1080 43.25
634
04-28-2048 Henriett Domokos ÉNE HUN
1515 885 630 41.03
635
04-28-2234 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN
1521 681 840 40.75
636
04-28-1852 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1533 843 690 40.19
637
04-28-2153 Inita Purmale LAT
1538 818 720 39.96
638
04-28-2231 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
1552 1012 540 39.31
639
04-28-2149 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
1567 877 690 38.62
640
04-28-1735 Agnes Harrach Tabáni Spartacus HUN
1571 701 870 38.43
641
04-28-2033 Elena Reunova Control Point 31 Spb RUS
1580 1130 450 38.02
642
04-28-2052 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
1607 857 750 36.76
643
04-28-2111 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
1615 955 660 36.39
644
04-28-1731 Alice Orlando Allmayer ITA
1659 909 750 34.35
645
04-28-1727 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
1662 852 810 34.21
646
04-28-1428 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1837 1027 810 26.10
647
04-28-1732 Erica Stabile Allmayer ITA
1865 1043 840 24.80
648
04-28-2343 Gábor Bordács HUN
2015 1351 990 17.85
649
04-28-2243 Sofia Saputo Allmayer ITA
2340 2588 1140 2.78