Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
05-26-2246 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
84 84 0 100.00
2
05-26-2250 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
94 94 0 99.10
3
05-26-1625 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
95 95 0 99.01
4
05-26-2035 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
96 96 0 98.92
5
05-26-1214 András Éles GOC HUN
100 100 0 98.57
5
05-26-1802 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
100 100 0 98.57
7
05-26-1321 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
106 106 0 98.03
8
05-26-1117 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
113 113 0 97.40
9
05-26-1144 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
114 114 0 97.31
9
05-26-2131 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
114 114 0 97.31
11
05-26-2137 Jonatán Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
118 118 0 96.95
12
05-26-2037 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
119 119 0 96.86
13
05-26-1608 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
124 94 30 96.42
14
05-26-1209 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
125 125 0 96.33
15
05-26-2336 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
126 96 30 96.24
16
05-26-1934 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
127 127 0 96.15
17
05-26-1239 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
129 129 0 95.97
18
05-26-0848 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
130 130 0 95.88
19
05-26-2209 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
131 131 0 95.79
20
05-26-2030 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
132 102 30 95.70
21
05-26-2254 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
133 133 0 95.61
22
05-26-1706 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
134 104 30 95.52
23
05-26-2317 Robert Finch SOC GBR
135 135 0 95.43
24
05-26-1443 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
138 108 30 95.16
24
05-26-2135 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
138 138 0 95.16
26
05-26-0039 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
140 110 30 94.98
26
05-26-2218 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
140 110 30 94.98
28
05-26-2142 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
141 141 0 94.89
29
05-26-1008 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
144 114 30 94.62
30
05-26-2350 Guglielmo Gualdana Polisportiva PUNTO NORD ITA
145 115 30 94.53
31
05-26-1423 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
146 146 0 94.44
31
05-26-2154 Giacomo Zagonel US Primiero ITA
146 116 30 94.44
31
05-26-2228 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
146 86 60 94.44
31
05-26-2235 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
146 116 30 94.44
35
05-26-1057 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
147 117 30 94.35
36
05-26-1953 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
148 88 60 94.27
37
05-26-2046 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
149 119 30 94.18
38
05-26-1043 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
150 150 0 94.09
39
05-26-1839 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
152 122 30 93.91
39
05-26-1903 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
152 122 30 93.91
41
05-26-1311 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
153 123 30 93.82
42
05-26-0058 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
155 155 0 93.64
42
05-26-2111 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
155 155 0 93.64
44
05-26-1342 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
156 126 30 93.55
44
05-26-1351 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
156 156 0 93.55
44
05-26-1503 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
156 126 30 93.55
47
05-26-1955 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
157 127 30 93.46
48
05-26-1053 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
158 128 30 93.37
49
05-26-1148 Lok Hin Tse MOPC HKG
159 159 0 93.28
49
05-26-1341 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde ITA
159 159 0 93.28
49
05-26-2148 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
159 129 30 93.28
52
05-26-1640 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
160 100 60 93.19
53
05-26-0935 Edgar Domingues COC POR
161 131 30 93.10
53
05-26-1707 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
161 131 30 93.10
55
05-26-1305 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
162 102 60 93.01
55
05-26-2153 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
162 132 30 93.01
57
05-26-2109 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
164 134 30 92.83
58
05-26-1052 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
165 135 30 92.74
58
05-26-1142 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
165 135 30 92.74
58
05-26-1907 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
165 105 60 92.74
58
05-26-2024 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
165 165 0 92.74
62
05-26-2111 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
166 166 0 92.65
62
05-26-2306 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
166 136 30 92.65
64
05-26-1008 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
167 167 0 92.56
64
05-26-2300 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
167 137 30 92.56
66
05-26-1117 Yevhen Hoienko Prolisok UKR
168 168 0 92.47
66
05-26-1406 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
168 108 60 92.47
66
05-26-2148 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
168 108 60 92.47
69
05-26-1805 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
169 109 60 92.38
69
05-26-1848 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
169 169 0 92.38
71
05-26-0856 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
171 141 30 92.20
72
05-26-1928 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
173 173 0 92.03
72
05-26-1951 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
173 83 90 92.03
74
05-26-1717 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
175 115 60 91.85
75
05-26-1158 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
176 116 60 91.76
76
05-26-2014 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
177 147 30 91.67
77
05-26-1255 Yoonsun Cha OLovers Korea KOR
178 178 0 91.58
78
05-26-2049 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
179 149 30 91.49
79
05-26-1945 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
181 151 30 91.31
80
05-26-2225 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
182 122 60 91.22
81
05-26-2342 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
184 124 60 91.04
82
05-26-1658 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
185 155 30 90.95
83
05-26-1539 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
187 157 30 90.77
83
05-26-1757 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
187 127 60 90.77
83
05-26-1909 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
187 157 30 90.77
86
05-26-1627 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
188 188 0 90.68
87
05-26-0540 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
189 129 60 90.59
87
05-26-1610 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
189 159 30 90.59
89
05-26-0145 Tomás Lima OK Karalhainen POR
190 160 30 90.50
90
05-26-1147 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
191 191 0 90.41
90
05-26-2142 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
191 101 90 90.41
92
05-26-2206 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
194 164 30 90.14
93
05-26-1718 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
195 165 30 90.05
93
05-26-2127 Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN
195 165 30 90.05
95
05-26-0833 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
196 196 0 89.96
95
05-26-1507 Kasper Fjellerup FIF Hillerød DEN
196 166 30 89.96
95
05-26-2217 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
196 136 60 89.96
98
05-26-1354 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
197 107 90 89.87
98
05-26-1703 Guanlin Zhang HUST CHN
197 197 0 89.87
98
05-26-1809 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
197 137 60 89.87
101
05-26-1017 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
198 168 30 89.78
101
05-26-1559 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
198 138 60 89.78
103
05-26-1058 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
199 109 90 89.70
103
05-26-1402 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
199 169 30 89.70
105
05-26-1130 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
200 140 60 89.61
105
05-26-1231 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
200 140 60 89.61
105
05-26-2018 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
200 140 60 89.61
108
05-26-1917 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
201 171 30 89.52
109
05-26-1651 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
202 142 60 89.43
109
05-26-2028 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
202 142 60 89.43
109
05-26-2258 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
202 172 30 89.43
112
05-26-2052 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
203 143 60 89.34
113
05-26-1005 Zsófia Sárközy SPA HUN
204 174 30 89.25
114
05-26-0817 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
205 175 30 89.16
114
05-26-1224 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
205 175 30 89.16
114
05-26-1912 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
205 145 60 89.16
114
05-26-2137 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
205 145 60 89.16
118
05-26-1516 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
206 146 60 89.07
118
05-26-1856 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
206 206 0 89.07
118
05-26-1905 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
206 146 60 89.07
121
05-26-1216 Toby Scott OLV Steinberg NZL
207 117 90 88.98
121
05-26-1901 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
207 147 60 88.98
121
05-26-1949 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
207 147 60 88.98
124
05-26-2202 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
208 148 60 88.89
125
05-26-1347 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
209 89 120 88.80
126
05-26-1107 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
210 150 60 88.71
126
05-26-1303 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
210 180 30 88.71
126
05-26-1948 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
210 210 0 88.71
129
05-26-1929 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
211 211 0 88.62
130
05-26-0929 Marek Karm SK100 EST
212 152 60 88.53
130
05-26-1409 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
212 152 60 88.53
130
05-26-1705 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
212 152 60 88.53
130
05-26-2147 Miguel Alvarez Rumbo ESP
212 212 0 88.53
134
05-26-1558 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
213 123 90 88.44
134
05-26-2204 Oleksii Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
213 123 90 88.44
134
05-26-2206 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
213 123 90 88.44
134
05-26-2255 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
213 93 120 88.44
138
05-26-1508 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
214 184 30 88.35
139
05-26-0810 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
215 155 60 88.26
139
05-26-2019 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
215 95 120 88.26
141
05-26-0919 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
218 218 0 87.99
142
05-26-1346 Žiga Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
219 189 30 87.90
142
05-26-1412 John Kewley MDOC GBR
219 159 60 87.90
144
05-26-0821 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
220 160 60 87.81
144
05-26-0845 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
220 190 30 87.81
144
05-26-1828 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
220 190 30 87.81
147
05-26-0820 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
221 191 30 87.72
147
05-26-1320 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
221 191 30 87.72
147
05-26-1900 Joris Hochstetter USV Jena GER
221 161 60 87.72
147
05-26-2209 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
221 221 0 87.72
151
05-26-1620 Jianhao Chen CHN
223 193 30 87.54
151
05-26-1723 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
223 133 90 87.54
153
05-26-0857 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
224 134 90 87.46
153
05-26-2336 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
224 164 60 87.46
155
05-26-2322 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
225 135 90 87.37
156
05-26-1756 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
226 136 90 87.28
157
05-26-1011 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
227 137 90 87.19
157
05-26-1206 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
227 137 90 87.19
157
05-26-1627 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
227 137 90 87.19
157
05-26-2305 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
227 197 30 87.19
161
05-26-1828 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
228 138 90 87.10
161
05-26-2033 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
228 198 30 87.10
163
05-26-2125 Karel Svec OB SK Zvole CZE
229 169 60 87.01
164
05-26-2013 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
230 170 60 86.92
164
05-26-2137 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
230 170 60 86.92
166
05-26-1034 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
231 141 90 86.83
166
05-26-1417 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
231 141 90 86.83
166
05-26-2243 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
231 141 90 86.83
169
05-26-1926 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
234 204 30 86.56
169
05-26-2135 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
234 174 60 86.56
171
05-26-1100 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK SVK
235 145 90 86.47
171
05-26-1452 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
235 145 90 86.47
171
05-26-2237 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
235 175 60 86.47
174
05-26-0021 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
236 146 90 86.38
174
05-26-2311 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
236 206 30 86.38
174
05-26-2324 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
236 86 150 86.38
177
05-26-1615 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
238 178 60 86.20
178
05-26-2038 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
239 209 30 86.11
178
05-26-2143 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
239 149 90 86.11
180
05-26-2025 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
240 120 120 86.02
181
05-26-0824 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
241 121 120 85.93
181
05-26-1701 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
241 151 90 85.93
181
05-26-2033 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
241 151 90 85.93
184
05-26-1638 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
242 182 60 85.84
185
05-26-1156 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
243 183 60 85.75
186
05-26-2013 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
245 125 120 85.57
186
05-26-2126 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
245 185 60 85.57
186
05-26-2338 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
245 185 60 85.57
189
05-26-0851 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
246 186 60 85.48
189
05-26-1811 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
246 186 60 85.48
189
05-26-1816 Kajetan Kociuba KOS Bno Szczecin POL
246 126 120 85.48
189
05-26-2010 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
246 216 30 85.48
189
05-26-2034 Thorsten Weigert TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
246 156 90 85.48
194
05-26-1300 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
248 218 30 85.30
194
05-26-1319 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
248 188 60 85.30
196
05-26-1121 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
249 189 60 85.22
196
05-26-1406 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
249 129 120 85.22
196
05-26-1509 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
249 189 60 85.22
196
05-26-1916 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
249 189 60 85.22
196
05-26-2024 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
249 219 30 85.22
196
05-26-2231 Daria Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
249 99 150 85.22
202
05-26-1837 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
250 160 90 85.13
202
05-26-2203 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
250 160 90 85.13
204
05-26-0752 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
252 162 90 84.95
205
05-26-0110 Wilder Guerrero Iris COL
253 223 30 84.86
205
05-26-1924 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
253 163 90 84.86
207
05-26-2256 Mihály Ormay SPA HUN
254 164 90 84.77
208
05-26-1023 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
255 165 90 84.68
208
05-26-1228 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
255 165 90 84.68
210
05-26-0719 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
256 196 60 84.59
210
05-26-1534 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
256 136 120 84.59
210
05-26-2148 Karolína Švecová OB SK Zvole CZE
256 166 90 84.59
213
05-26-1628 Jose Antonio Castrillon O-LICEO ESP
257 137 120 84.50
214
05-26-0531 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
258 228 30 84.41
214
05-26-0820 Francesco Stefanachi ASD Orienteering Academy Puglia ITA
258 138 120 84.41
214
05-26-2300 Zoe Griffin GRAMP GBR
258 198 60 84.41
217
05-26-1857 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
259 169 90 84.32
218
05-26-1821 Marcelo Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
260 140 120 84.23
219
05-26-0932 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
262 202 60 84.05
219
05-26-1519 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
262 172 90 84.05
219
05-26-1900 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
262 202 60 84.05
219
05-26-1910 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
262 202 60 84.05
219
05-26-2223 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
262 232 30 84.05
224
05-26-0016 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
263 233 30 83.96
224
05-26-2048 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
263 233 30 83.96
226
05-26-1514 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
264 234 30 83.87
227
05-26-1938 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
265 205 60 83.78
228
05-26-1633 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
267 177 90 83.60
229
05-26-1324 Emily Secord HOC CAN
268 178 90 83.51
229
05-26-2034 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
268 208 60 83.51
231
05-26-1446 Will Hollowell OK Tyr USA
269 149 120 83.42
232
05-26-0548 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
270 210 60 83.33
233
05-26-0026 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
271 211 60 83.24
233
05-26-1506 Miguel García ADOL ESP
271 151 120 83.24
233
05-26-2249 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
271 181 90 83.24
236
05-26-1132 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
272 242 30 83.15
236
05-26-1328 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
272 182 90 83.15
238
05-26-0826 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
273 153 120 83.06
238
05-26-1133 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
273 213 60 83.06
238
05-26-2212 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
273 213 60 83.06
241
05-26-1038 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
274 154 120 82.97
242
05-26-0133 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
275 185 90 82.89
242
05-26-2221 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
275 215 60 82.89
244
05-26-1606 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
276 216 60 82.80
244
05-26-2306 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
276 156 120 82.80
246
05-26-2016 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
279 219 60 82.53
246
05-26-2137 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
279 159 120 82.53
248
05-26-1126 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE
280 190 90 82.44
249
05-26-0814 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
281 251 30 82.35
250
05-26-0837 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
282 192 90 82.26
250
05-26-2228 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
282 192 90 82.26
252
05-26-0752 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN
283 163 120 82.17
252
05-26-2246 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
283 223 60 82.17
254
05-26-1420 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
284 164 120 82.08
254
05-26-1702 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
284 254 30 82.08
256
05-26-2114 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
286 166 120 81.90
257
05-26-1539 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
287 257 30 81.81
257
05-26-1934 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
287 197 90 81.81
259
05-26-0713 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
288 228 60 81.72
259
05-26-1239 Barbara Szmyt Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
288 138 150 81.72
259
05-26-1411 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
288 168 120 81.72
262
05-26-0704 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
289 259 30 81.63
263
05-26-1727 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
291 261 30 81.45
264
05-26-0929 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
292 202 90 81.36
264
05-26-1206 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
292 202 90 81.36
264
05-26-2141 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
292 202 90 81.36
267
05-26-0112 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
293 263 30 81.27
267
05-26-1118 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
293 143 150 81.27
269
05-26-2156 Andreas Nilsson Pan- kristianstad SWE
294 204 90 81.18
270
05-26-0011 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
296 206 90 81.00
270
05-26-2152 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
296 176 120 81.00
272
05-26-1120 Martin Howald OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI
297 177 120 80.91
272
05-26-1620 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
297 177 120 80.91
274
05-26-0855 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
298 178 120 80.82
274
05-26-1632 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
298 178 120 80.82
274
05-26-2010 David Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
298 178 120 80.82
277
05-26-0944 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
299 179 120 80.73
277
05-26-2200 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
299 209 90 80.73
277
05-26-2211 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
299 179 120 80.73
277
05-26-2232 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
299 149 150 80.73
281
05-26-2132 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
301 271 30 80.56
282
05-26-1641 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
302 242 60 80.47
282
05-26-1805 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
302 242 60 80.47
282
05-26-2001 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
302 152 150 80.47
282
05-26-2128 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
302 272 30 80.47
286
05-26-2113 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
304 184 120 80.29
286
05-26-2231 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
304 214 90 80.29
286
05-26-2351 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
304 244 60 80.29
289
05-26-1859 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
305 215 90 80.20
290
05-26-2357 Hansjörg Kübler OC München GER
306 216 90 80.11
291
05-26-0419 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
307 157 150 80.02
291
05-26-0658 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
307 187 120 80.02
291
05-26-1131 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
307 187 120 80.02
291
05-26-1308 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
307 217 90 80.02
291
05-26-1529 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
307 247 60 80.02
291
05-26-1825 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
307 187 120 80.02
297
05-26-1447 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
308 158 150 79.93
297
05-26-1523 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
308 218 90 79.93
297
05-26-2027 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
308 218 90 79.93
297
05-26-2212 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
308 158 150 79.93
301
05-26-2203 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
309 249 60 79.84
302
05-26-1026 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
310 250 60 79.75
302
05-26-2149 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
310 160 150 79.75
302
05-26-2150 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
310 220 90 79.75
305
05-26-2010 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
311 191 120 79.66
305
05-26-2128 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
311 221 90 79.66
307
05-26-1012 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
312 282 30 79.57
307
05-26-1247 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
312 252 60 79.57
307
05-26-1353 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
312 192 120 79.57
307
05-26-1517 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
312 192 120 79.57
311
05-26-1330 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
313 253 60 79.48
311
05-26-1409 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
313 283 30 79.48
311
05-26-2153 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
313 133 180 79.48
311
05-26-2256 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
313 253 60 79.48
315
05-26-2039 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
314 74 240 79.39
316
05-26-1929 Lukasz B POL
315 165 150 79.30
317
05-26-1126 Giovanni Volponi Picchio Verde ITA
316 316 0 79.21
317
05-26-1330 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
316 256 60 79.21
319
05-26-0857 Teresa Puffin ESP
318 258 60 79.03
319
05-26-1910 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
318 258 60 79.03
321
05-26-2230 Inese Kauķe Briksnis LAT
320 230 90 78.85
322
05-26-1901 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
321 201 120 78.76
322
05-26-2154 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
321 171 150 78.76
322
05-26-2248 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
321 291 30 78.76
325
05-26-0954 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
322 292 30 78.67
325
05-26-2024 Péter Simon GYO HUN
322 172 150 78.67
325
05-26-2132 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
322 262 60 78.67
325
05-26-2154 Matteo Morara Polisportiva Masi ITA
322 232 90 78.67
325
05-26-2255 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
322 202 120 78.67
330
05-26-1845 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
323 203 120 78.58
331
05-26-1917 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
325 235 90 78.41
331
05-26-2107 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
325 205 120 78.41
333
05-26-1144 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
328 268 60 78.14
334
05-26-1539 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
330 210 120 77.96
334
05-26-1621 Dorota Ka
330 180 150 77.96
334
05-26-1802 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
330 120 210 77.96
337
05-26-2056 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
332 122 210 77.78
337
05-26-2345 Paul Addison DVO GBR
332 122 210 77.78
339
05-26-1450 Søren Saxtorph Ballerup OK DEN
334 214 120 77.60
340
05-26-2207 Olaf Kübler OC München GER
336 276 60 77.42
341
05-26-2127 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
338 248 90 77.24
342
05-26-1320 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
339 249 90 77.15
343
05-26-2201 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
340 190 150 77.06
344
05-26-1431 Pekka Seppä Suunta-Sepot FIN
341 221 120 76.97
345
05-26-0909 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
342 252 90 76.88
346
05-26-0619 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
343 223 120 76.79
346
05-26-0843 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
343 253 90 76.79
346
05-26-1611 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
343 253 90 76.79
346
05-26-2318 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
343 253 90 76.79
350
05-26-2100 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
344 194 150 76.70
351
05-26-2024 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
345 255 90 76.61
351
05-26-2102 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
345 135 210 76.61
353
05-26-1610 Judit More HUN
346 226 120 76.52
353
05-26-1659 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
346 196 150 76.52
355
05-26-1310 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
347 227 120 76.43
355
05-26-1558 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
347 257 90 76.43
357
05-26-1405 Dieter Mueller-Danert TSV Karlshorst GER
348 258 90 76.34
357
05-26-2219 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
348 198 150 76.34
359
05-26-1417 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
349 199 150 76.25
359
05-26-2210 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
349 289 60 76.25
359
05-26-2320 Kamilla Kiss GKS HUN
349 139 210 76.25
362
05-26-1847 László Zentai HSE HUN
350 230 120 76.16
362
05-26-2019 David Smith WCH GBR
350 200 150 76.16
364
05-26-1302 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
351 141 210 76.08
364
05-26-2005 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
351 321 30 76.08
366
05-26-0734 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
352 232 120 75.99
367
05-26-2333 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
354 204 150 75.81
368
05-26-2241 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
355 235 120 75.72
369
05-26-0251 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
356 176 180 75.63
369
05-26-1601 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
356 296 60 75.63
371
05-26-1808 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
357 177 180 75.54
371
05-26-2022 Aron Less DVTK HUN
357 237 120 75.54
373
05-26-1158 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
358 208 150 75.45
373
05-26-2008 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
358 268 90 75.45
373
05-26-2146 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
358 208 150 75.45
376
05-26-1313 Bluce Gao HUST CHN
359 209 150 75.36
377
05-26-0359 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
360 210 150 75.27
377
05-26-0958 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
360 180 180 75.27
377
05-26-2323 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
360 240 120 75.27
380
05-26-1827 Peter Apjok HUN
361 241 120 75.18
380
05-26-2036 Balazs Kovacs BEAC HUN
361 271 90 75.18
382
05-26-1047 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
362 332 30 75.09
383
05-26-1630 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
363 243 120 75.00
383
05-26-2157 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
363 153 210 75.00
385
05-26-1850 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
365 215 150 74.82
386
05-26-2216 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
368 218 150 74.55
387
05-26-1151 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
369 279 90 74.46
388
05-26-1510 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN
370 220 150 74.37
388
05-26-2328 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
370 250 120 74.37
390
05-26-1240 Tommi Grover Bristol OK GBR
372 252 120 74.19
391
05-26-2100 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
373 133 240 74.10
392
05-26-1626 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
374 254 120 74.01
393
05-26-1326 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
375 255 120 73.92
393
05-26-2144 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
375 255 120 73.92
395
05-26-2144 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
376 196 180 73.84
396
05-26-0214 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
378 258 120 73.66
396
05-26-1725 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
378 318 60 73.66
396
05-26-2221 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
378 318 60 73.66
399
05-26-2304 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
380 170 210 73.48
399
05-26-2331 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
380 230 150 73.48
401
05-26-2027 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
382 202 180 73.30
401
05-26-2247 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
382 112 270 73.30
403
05-26-1205 Marcin Fastyn MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
384 294 90 73.12
403
05-26-1406 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
384 144 240 73.12
405
05-26-1501 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Correcaminos ESP
385 325 60 73.03
405
05-26-2041 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
385 175 210 73.03
405
05-26-2056 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
385 235 150 73.03
405
05-26-2218 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
385 175 210 73.03
409
05-26-2212 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
386 266 120 72.94
410
05-26-2248 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
387 147 240 72.85
411
05-26-0845 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
388 298 90 72.76
412
05-26-1510 Beatrix Kiss-Geosits SZT HUN
389 179 210 72.67
413
05-26-1501 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
390 180 210 72.58
414
05-26-1302 Oleksandr Starov UKR
393 303 90 72.31
415
05-26-1441 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
395 275 120 72.13
415
05-26-2346 Robin Mills WIM GBR
395 275 120 72.13
417
05-26-1033 H Lo YAOC HKG
398 248 150 71.86
418
05-26-2315 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
399 309 90 71.77
419
05-26-0613 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
400 10 390 71.68
419
05-26-2135 Luca Czebei GOC HUN
400 100 300 71.68
421
05-26-1331 Mari Roots TA OK EST
401 161 240 71.59
421
05-26-1542 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
401 161 240 71.59
421
05-26-2035 Álmos Fülöp GOC HUN
401 281 120 71.59
424
05-26-2043 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
402 132 270 71.51
425
05-26-2045 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
403 73 330 71.42
426
05-26-1929 Catarina de Pinho Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
405 255 150 71.24
427
05-26-2204 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN
406 106 300 71.15
428
05-26-1019 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
407 257 150 71.06
428
05-26-1232 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
407 257 150 71.06
430
05-26-1549 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
408 198 210 70.97
430
05-26-2241 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
408 198 210 70.97
430
05-26-2308 Melania Tinelli A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
408 198 210 70.97
433
05-26-1210 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
409 139 270 70.88
433
05-26-2234 Tatiana Brambilla ITA
409 199 210 70.88
435
05-26-2059 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
412 262 150 70.61
436
05-26-2218 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
413 203 210 70.52
437
05-26-0904 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN
414 204 210 70.43
438
05-26-1652 Fátima Emauz CPOC POR
415 175 240 70.34
438
05-26-2142 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
415 205 210 70.34
438
05-26-2311 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
415 295 120 70.34
441
05-26-0910 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
416 146 270 70.25
442
05-26-0808 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
417 207 210 70.16
443
05-26-2009 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
418 268 150 70.07
444
05-26-0552 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
419 209 210 69.98
444
05-26-2201 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
419 269 150 69.98
446
05-26-2328 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
421 331 90 69.80
447
05-26-0757 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
422 212 210 69.71
447
05-26-1103 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
422 212 210 69.71
447
05-26-2319 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
422 302 120 69.71
450
05-26-1821 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
424 214 210 69.53
451
05-26-0846 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
425 185 240 69.44
451
05-26-2310 Giovanni Schembari Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
425 155 270 69.44
453
05-26-0754 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER
426 216 210 69.35
453
05-26-1106 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
426 336 90 69.35
453
05-26-1516 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
426 306 120 69.35
456
05-26-1529 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
428 218 210 69.18
456
05-26-2143 Csilla Dömötör HUN
428 218 210 69.18
458
05-26-1017 Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden GER
429 309 120 69.09
458
05-26-2306 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
429 219 210 69.09
458
05-26-2321 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
429 159 270 69.09
461
05-26-1814 Rainer Garus OC München GER
430 370 60 69.00
462
05-26-1411 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
435 375 60 68.55
463
05-26-0748 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
436 286 150 68.46
464
05-26-1613 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
439 199 240 68.19
465
05-26-1826 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
441 231 210 68.01
465
05-26-2129 Camilla Malm Grövelsjöfjällens OK SWE
441 351 90 68.01
467
05-26-2120 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
442 232 210 67.92
468
05-26-2029 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN
444 204 240 67.74
469
05-26-0741 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT
445 205 240 67.65
469
05-26-2211 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
445 355 90 67.65
469
05-26-2337 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
445 115 330 67.65
472
05-26-2323 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
446 356 90 67.56
473
05-26-0441 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
447 177 270 67.47
474
05-26-1557 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
448 358 90 67.38
475
05-26-1454 Anna Németh SZV HUN
449 269 180 67.29
476
05-26-0846 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
450 240 210 67.20
477
05-26-1658 Emese Svab HH GBR
451 211 240 67.11
478
05-26-2251 Ervita Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
452 212 240 67.03
479
05-26-2316 Paulina Wielgosz Orientop Wrocław POL
453 93 360 66.94
480
05-26-2135 Rūta Čaplikienė Takas OK LTU
454 244 210 66.85
481
05-26-1546 Ilka Rathje-Kübler OC München GER
459 399 60 66.40
481
05-26-2058 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
459 429 30 66.40
481
05-26-2157 Judit Gyurina GKS HUN
459 219 240 66.40
481
05-26-2204 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
459 219 240 66.40
485
05-26-0907 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
461 311 150 66.22
486
05-26-1450 Thiago Arruda COUFRJ BRA
462 132 330 66.13
486
05-26-2136 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
462 342 120 66.13
488
05-26-0026 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
463 283 180 66.04
489
05-26-2017 Lenart Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
467 107 360 65.68
490
05-26-1855 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
470 350 120 65.41
490
05-26-2220 Császár Éva GOC HUN
470 230 240 65.41
492
05-26-0736 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
472 232 240 65.23
492
05-26-1108 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
472 292 180 65.23
492
05-26-1845 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
472 352 120 65.23
495
05-26-0922 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
473 203 270 65.14
495
05-26-1251 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
473 203 270 65.14
495
05-26-2303 Alec Richardson CVOC USA
473 233 240 65.14
498
05-26-1423 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
474 234 240 65.05
499
05-26-2327 Uta Spehr TUS Rüppurr GER
481 331 150 64.43
500
05-26-1134 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
482 272 210 64.34
501
05-26-2007 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
483 243 240 64.25
502
05-26-1143 Margita Kanopka Līdzvērtība LAT
485 215 270 64.07
503
05-26-1828 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
486 276 210 63.98
504
05-26-0102 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
487 367 120 63.89
505
05-26-2059 Zsófia Károlyi Tabáni Spartacus HUN
488 218 270 63.80
506
05-26-2137 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
494 284 210 63.26
506
05-26-2220 István Kucsma Egri Spartacus SE HUN
494 224 270 63.26
508
05-26-1712 Máté Szabó Denever Egyesület HUN
496 316 180 63.08
509
05-26-2009 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
497 377 120 62.99
510
05-26-2043 Gábor Simon GYO HUN
498 168 330 62.90
511
05-26-1641 David Coton WAOC GBR
505 385 120 62.28
512
05-26-1247 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
509 119 390 61.92
512
05-26-2210 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
509 179 330 61.92
514
05-26-1753 Girolamo Bruno Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
512 122 390 61.65
515
05-26-1009 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
513 183 330 61.56
515
05-26-1117 Zoltán Mitró ZTC HUN
513 243 270 61.56
515
05-26-2239 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
513 303 210 61.56
518
05-26-1518 Agnieszka C GKT Cyrkino POL
514 334 180 61.47
518
05-26-1851 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
514 394 120 61.47
520
05-26-1225 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
515 305 210 61.38
521
05-26-0212 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
517 337 180 61.20
521
05-26-2012 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
517 307 210 61.20
523
05-26-0928 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
518 368 150 61.11
524
05-26-0453 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
519 429 90 61.02
525
05-26-2223 Dia Bertóti GOC HUN
521 371 150 60.84
526
05-26-2216 Vali Musza Tabáni Spartacus HUN
522 222 300 60.75
527
05-26-1728 Kinga Horvath HUN
527 407 120 60.30
528
05-26-0342 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
530 470 60 60.04
529
05-26-1010 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
532 202 330 59.86
530
05-26-2236 Barbara Császár GOC HUN
534 324 210 59.68
531
05-26-2103 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
535 235 300 59.59
532
05-26-1324 Nikita Bolotov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
536 56 480 59.50
533
05-26-1851 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
538 298 240 59.32
533
05-26-2008 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
538 418 120 59.32
535
05-26-1755 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
540 330 210 59.14
536
05-26-1438 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
543 333 210 58.87
537
05-26-0953 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
545 245 300 58.69
538
05-26-1021 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
556 346 210 57.71
539
05-26-0458 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
563 263 300 57.08
539
05-26-1402 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
563 233 330 57.08
541
05-26-1722 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
567 207 360 56.72
542
05-26-1531 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
570 330 240 56.45
543
05-26-2027 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
571 481 90 56.36
544
05-26-2100 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN
572 272 300 56.27
545
05-26-2001 Alexander Ivanov Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
573 363 210 56.18
546
05-26-1859 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK SWE
578 368 210 55.73
547
05-26-0936 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
581 341 240 55.47
548
05-26-1714 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAM TP)
582 282 300 55.38
549
05-26-1146 Masha Savina Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
586 106 480 55.02
550
05-26-2032 Gábor Leskó GKS HUN
588 228 360 54.84
550
05-26-2326 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
588 408 180 54.84
552
05-26-0702 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
592 382 210 54.48
553
05-26-1028 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
595 295 300 54.21
554
05-26-2040 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
599 419 180 53.85
555
05-26-1027 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
600 90 510 53.76
556
05-26-2022 Yanina Kobec PodilTeam Kiev UKR
605 275 330 53.32
556
05-26-2338 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
605 305 300 53.32
558
05-26-1936 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
608 278 330 53.05
559
05-26-0935 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
611 161 450 52.78
559
05-26-2202 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
611 221 390 52.78
561
05-26-1150 Baiba Šuha Līdzvērtība LAT
614 284 330 52.51
562
05-26-2114 György Kiss GKS HUN
616 196 420 52.33
563
05-26-1405 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
617 287 330 52.24
564
05-26-2040 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
620 530 90 51.97
565
05-26-1052 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
621 471 150 51.88
566
05-26-1011 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
629 269 360 51.16
567
05-26-1938 Anthony Lloyd Bristol OK GBR
630 420 210 51.08
568
05-26-0006 Giancarlo Adamo Liceo Vito Fazio allmayer ITA
631 181 450 50.99
568
05-26-1711 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
631 451 180 50.99
570
05-26-0556 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
632 152 480 50.90
571
05-26-2034 Laura Andrejc OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
633 303 330 50.81
572
05-26-2022 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
634 244 390 50.72
573
05-26-1131 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
642 342 300 50.00
574
05-26-0309 Wing Shiu Lo Hong Kong Orienteering Cross Country Club HKG
645 405 240 49.73
575
05-26-1912 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
651 441 210 49.19
576
05-26-1425 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
660 240 420 48.39
577
05-26-1703 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
663 153 510 48.12
578
05-26-1843 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR
664 394 270 48.03
579
05-26-1847 Henriett Domokos ÉNE HUN
671 401 270 47.40
580
05-26-1930 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
692 272 420 45.52
581
05-26-2028 Inita Purmale LAT
693 303 390 45.43
582
05-26-1250 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
697 367 330 45.07
583
05-26-2200 Mariusz Włodarski MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
709 409 300 44.00
584
05-26-1558 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
715 385 330 43.46
585
05-26-1048 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
719 359 360 43.10
586
05-26-1646 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
720 480 240 43.01
587
05-26-2303 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
749 419 330 40.41
588
05-26-1054 Laura Adragna allmayer ITA
769 379 390 38.62
589
05-26-2230 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
787 457 330 37.01
590
05-26-1429 Rhonda Liddell USA
791 574 240 36.65
591
05-26-1704 Alice Orlando Liceo Allmayer Alcamo ITA
811 391 420 34.86
592
05-26-2350 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
820 490 330 34.05
593
05-26-1906 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
826 557 300 33.51
594
05-26-2105 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR
857 586 300 30.73
595
05-26-1704 Erica Stabile Allmayer ITA
877 457 420 28.94
596
05-26-0958 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
942 636 390 23.12
597
05-26-1231 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
957 570 420 21.77
598
05-26-1138 Chen Cui CHN
1096 607 570 9.32
599
05-26-1534 Valentina Dattolo Allmayer ITA
1110 1226 510 8.06