Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
06-28-1704 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
232 202 30 100.00
2
06-28-1442 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
233 203 30 99.95
3
06-28-1902 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
235 175 60 99.84
4
06-28-2014 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
247 187 60 99.20
5
06-28-2214 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
248 188 60 99.14
6
06-28-2351 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
249 129 120 99.09
7
06-28-2144 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
253 163 90 98.88
8
06-28-1523 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
256 196 60 98.72
9
06-28-0820 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
260 200 60 98.50
10
06-28-2254 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
265 175 90 98.23
11
06-28-1255 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
271 211 60 97.91
12
06-28-2304 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
273 183 90 97.81
13
06-28-1902 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
274 154 120 97.75
14
06-28-2224 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
275 215 60 97.70
15
06-28-2245 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
277 217 60 97.59
16
06-28-1518 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
285 195 90 97.16
17
06-28-2241 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
287 167 120 97.06
18
06-28-1201 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
290 170 120 96.90
19
06-28-2352 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
293 173 120 96.73
20
06-28-2133 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
294 174 120 96.68
21
06-28-1340 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
295 205 90 96.63
21
06-28-1353 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
295 235 60 96.63
23
06-28-1206 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roshcha RUS
302 212 90 96.25
23
06-28-1441 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
302 182 120 96.25
25
06-28-1940 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
303 243 60 96.20
26
06-28-2056 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
304 214 90 96.15
27
06-28-2144 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
307 217 90 95.99
28
06-28-1553 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
310 190 120 95.82
29
06-28-1033 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
313 223 90 95.66
30
06-28-0123 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
315 255 60 95.56
31
06-28-1425 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
317 167 150 95.45
32
06-28-1246 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
318 198 120 95.40
33
06-28-2222 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
320 200 120 95.29
34
06-28-1359 András Éles GOC HUN
325 205 120 95.02
35
06-28-1205 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
326 176 150 94.97
36
06-28-1412 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
329 239 90 94.81
37
06-28-2117 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
332 182 150 94.65
38
06-28-2221 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
333 153 180 94.59
39
06-28-0018 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
338 218 120 94.33
40
06-28-2229 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
339 159 180 94.27
41
06-28-1425 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
340 220 120 94.22
41
06-28-2358 Erik Stålnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
340 250 90 94.22
43
06-28-2223 Anton Hemlin IK Uven SWE
341 251 90 94.16
44
06-28-1826 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
342 162 180 94.11
44
06-28-2217 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
342 252 90 94.11
46
06-28-1753 Paul Pružina DRONGO IRL
343 193 150 94.06
47
06-28-0811 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
348 198 150 93.79
47
06-28-2347 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
348 228 120 93.79
49
06-28-0819 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
349 199 150 93.74
50
06-28-2104 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
352 262 90 93.58
51
06-28-1208 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
353 203 150 93.52
52
06-28-2157 Martin Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
354 234 120 93.47
53
06-28-1921 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjärv FIN
355 235 120 93.42
54
06-28-1124 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
357 207 150 93.31
54
06-28-2033 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
357 267 90 93.31
56
06-28-2201 Johanne Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
358 208 150 93.25
57
06-28-0823 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
361 241 120 93.09
57
06-28-1013 Tuomo Niskanen LS37 FIN
361 241 120 93.09
59
06-28-1035 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
363 243 120 92.99
60
06-28-1403 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
365 245 120 92.88
61
06-28-1157 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
366 186 180 92.83
62
06-28-1131 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
367 217 150 92.77
62
06-28-1541 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
367 217 150 92.77
64
06-28-1815 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
368 248 120 92.72
65
06-28-0518 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
370 220 150 92.61
66
06-28-1957 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
371 221 150 92.56
67
06-28-1513 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
373 193 180 92.45
67
06-28-2122 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
373 283 90 92.45
69
06-28-1522 Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
375 225 150 92.34
69
06-28-2231 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
375 225 150 92.34
71
06-28-1207 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
376 196 180 92.29
72
06-28-1627 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
377 227 150 92.24
72
06-28-2040 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
377 197 180 92.24
74
06-28-1911 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
378 288 90 92.18
75
06-28-2211 Robert Finch SOC GBR
379 229 150 92.13
76
06-28-0929 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
380 230 150 92.08
77
06-28-0015 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
382 232 150 91.97
78
06-28-2103 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
384 294 90 91.86
79
06-28-2252 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
385 265 120 91.81
80
06-28-0706 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
386 176 210 91.76
81
06-28-1536 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden GER
388 208 180 91.65
82
06-28-1320 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
390 240 150 91.54
82
06-28-1809 Naohiro Yamaguchi Fukuoka JPN
390 270 120 91.54
84
06-28-1043 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
392 212 180 91.43
85
06-28-1952 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
393 213 180 91.38
85
06-28-2157 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
393 303 90 91.38
87
06-28-1507 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
394 274 120 91.33
88
06-28-2204 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
396 216 180 91.22
89
06-28-1803 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
398 308 90 91.11
90
06-28-2237 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
400 280 120 91.01
91
06-28-1313 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
402 342 60 90.90
91
06-28-2051 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
402 252 150 90.90
91
06-28-2201 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
402 222 180 90.90
91
06-28-2223 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
402 192 210 90.90
95
06-28-0757 Dušan Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
403 223 180 90.85
96
06-28-2213 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
406 316 90 90.69
97
06-28-1214 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
409 289 120 90.52
98
06-28-1506 Ranki Liu YAOC HKG
410 260 150 90.47
98
06-28-2308 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
410 260 150 90.47
100
06-28-2231 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
411 231 180 90.42
101
06-28-1459 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
412 292 120 90.36
101
06-28-2213 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
412 292 120 90.36
103
06-28-2109 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
416 206 210 90.15
104
06-28-1949 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
420 270 150 89.94
105
06-28-2223 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
422 212 210 89.83
106
06-28-1322 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr USA
423 363 60 89.78
106
06-28-2249 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
423 303 120 89.78
106
06-28-2305 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
423 243 180 89.78
109
06-28-2212 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
424 274 150 89.72
110
06-28-1321 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
425 275 150 89.67
111
06-28-0809 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
426 276 150 89.61
111
06-28-0931 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
426 186 240 89.61
111
06-28-2142 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
426 126 300 89.61
114
06-28-1836 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
429 339 90 89.45
114
06-28-2149 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
429 279 150 89.45
116
06-28-0842 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
430 220 210 89.40
117
06-28-2216 Vladimir Koltunov mtbo.org RUS
431 281 150 89.35
118
06-28-0939 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
435 285 150 89.13
119
06-28-2124 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
439 259 180 88.92
120
06-28-0731 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
440 290 150 88.87
121
06-28-0804 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
442 232 210 88.76
121
06-28-2038 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
442 292 150 88.76
123
06-28-2105 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
443 263 180 88.70
124
06-28-2235 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
445 235 210 88.60
125
06-28-1448 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
447 267 180 88.49
125
06-28-2148 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
447 267 180 88.49
127
06-28-2328 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
449 149 300 88.38
128
06-28-1130 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
450 270 180 88.33
128
06-28-1429 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
450 300 150 88.33
130
06-28-1032 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
451 331 120 88.28
130
06-28-1605 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
451 391 60 88.28
130
06-28-1738 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
451 361 90 88.28
133
06-28-1905 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
452 182 270 88.22
133
06-28-2157 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
452 242 210 88.22
135
06-28-2210 Ábel Pintér DVTK HUN
453 213 240 88.17
136
06-28-1032 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
454 304 150 88.12
137
06-28-0122 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
458 368 90 87.90
137
06-28-1000 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
458 278 180 87.90
137
06-28-1738 Tai Man Chan YAOC HKG
458 248 210 87.90
140
06-28-0601 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
459 309 150 87.85
141
06-28-0039 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN
461 251 210 87.74
142
06-28-1145 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN
462 282 180 87.69
143
06-28-2055 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
463 283 180 87.63
144
06-28-1254 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
467 257 210 87.42
145
06-28-1056 Marek Karm SK100 EST
470 350 120 87.26
145
06-28-2147 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
470 260 210 87.26
147
06-28-1313 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
471 291 180 87.21
147
06-28-2100 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
471 351 120 87.21
149
06-28-2000 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
472 262 210 87.15
150
06-28-1256 Juha Muttilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
473 353 120 87.10
150
06-28-1524 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
473 293 180 87.10
152
06-28-2244 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
474 324 150 87.04
153
06-28-0910 Edgar Domingues COC POR
477 267 210 86.88
153
06-28-1837 Jekabs Niklavs Janovs Siguldas Takas LAT
477 237 240 86.88
153
06-28-1909 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
477 297 180 86.88
153
06-28-2055 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
477 297 180 86.88
157
06-28-1552 Ian Hendrie FVO GBR
480 270 210 86.72
158
06-28-0935 Aron Less DVTK HUN
482 332 150 86.62
158
06-28-1936 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
482 302 180 86.62
160
06-28-1330 Igor Boncina OK Slovenske Konjice SLO
483 363 120 86.56
160
06-28-1850 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
483 213 270 86.56
162
06-28-0258 Sergey Biryukov Highland Orienteering Club USA
484 304 180 86.51
162
06-28-0518 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
484 364 120 86.51
164
06-28-2101 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
485 335 150 86.46
164
06-28-2201 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
485 305 180 86.46
166
06-28-1814 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
486 246 240 86.40
166
06-28-2101 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
486 216 270 86.40
168
06-28-0659 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
489 279 210 86.24
168
06-28-0905 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
489 309 180 86.24
168
06-28-1336 Petteri Suominen HPV FIN
489 249 240 86.24
171
06-28-1032 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
490 310 180 86.19
172
06-28-1308 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
491 311 180 86.13
172
06-28-2209 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
491 281 210 86.13
174
06-28-1030 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
493 343 150 86.03
175
06-28-1309 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
495 255 240 85.92
175
06-28-1432 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
495 315 180 85.92
177
06-28-1914 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
496 376 120 85.87
177
06-28-2257 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles Madrid ESP
496 166 330 85.87
179
06-28-1952 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
501 321 180 85.60
179
06-28-2229 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
501 381 120 85.60
179
06-28-2311 Bruno Nazario Ori-Estarreja POR
501 321 180 85.60
182
06-28-1903 Balázs Bódis GOC HUN
503 173 330 85.49
183
06-28-1407 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
504 324 180 85.44
184
06-28-0848 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
506 326 180 85.33
185
06-28-1356 David Pilling Bristol OK GBR
507 297 210 85.28
185
06-28-1815 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
507 237 270 85.28
187
06-28-2031 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
509 239 270 85.17
187
06-28-2323 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
509 269 240 85.17
189
06-28-2228 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
510 360 150 85.12
190
06-28-1121 Peter Chvojka Klub orientacneho behu Martin SVK
511 301 210 85.06
190
06-28-1650 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
511 211 300 85.06
190
06-28-1731 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
511 361 150 85.06
190
06-28-1902 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
511 331 180 85.06
194
06-28-0427 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
514 274 240 84.90
195
06-28-1213 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
515 365 150 84.85
195
06-28-1840 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
515 365 150 84.85
197
06-28-1817 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
516 156 360 84.80
198
06-28-1838 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
517 457 60 84.74
199
06-28-1329 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
519 249 270 84.64
200
06-28-2202 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
520 430 90 84.58
201
06-28-0840 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
521 341 180 84.53
201
06-28-1032 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
521 311 210 84.53
201
06-28-2047 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
521 281 240 84.53
204
06-28-2351 Michał Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
522 192 330 84.48
205
06-28-1649 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
523 343 180 84.42
205
06-28-2322 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
523 373 150 84.42
207
06-28-2000 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
525 285 240 84.31
207
06-28-2325 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
525 315 210 84.31
209
06-28-1218 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
526 406 120 84.26
210
06-28-1234 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
527 407 120 84.21
210
06-28-2031 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
527 317 210 84.21
212
06-28-2154 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
530 230 300 84.05
213
06-28-2115 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
532 412 120 83.94
214
06-28-1216 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
533 413 120 83.89
214
06-28-1844 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
533 353 180 83.89
216
06-28-1314 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
535 235 300 83.78
216
06-28-2025 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
535 325 210 83.78
216
06-28-2355 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
535 295 240 83.78
219
06-28-1245 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
537 267 270 83.67
220
06-28-1014 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
539 329 210 83.57
221
06-28-0919 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
541 361 180 83.46
221
06-28-2306 Alex Tello Valencia-O ESP
541 361 180 83.46
223
06-28-1100 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
542 272 270 83.40
224
06-28-1431 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
544 484 60 83.30
225
06-28-1926 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
545 305 240 83.24
225
06-28-2227 Igor Bondarenko MTBO.org RUS
545 335 210 83.24
227
06-28-1402 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
546 396 150 83.19
227
06-28-1553 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
546 366 180 83.19
227
06-28-1649 Stig Gerdtman Vingåkers OK SWE
546 306 240 83.19
227
06-28-1725 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
546 366 180 83.19
231
06-28-0912 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
547 307 240 83.14
231
06-28-1125 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
547 397 150 83.14
233
06-28-0612 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesület HUN
548 278 270 83.08
233
06-28-1828 Yoni Yacobi Hevel modi'in ISR
548 368 180 83.08
235
06-28-0817 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
549 369 180 83.03
235
06-28-1505 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
549 249 300 83.03
237
06-28-1824 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
550 310 240 82.98
238
06-28-1006 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
551 311 240 82.92
239
06-28-1956 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
552 222 330 82.87
239
06-28-2328 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
552 432 120 82.87
241
06-28-1651 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
553 283 270 82.82
242
06-28-0811 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
556 406 150 82.66
242
06-28-2015 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
556 196 360 82.66
244
06-28-2057 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
557 347 210 82.60
245
06-28-0030 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
559 439 120 82.49
245
06-28-1113 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
559 379 180 82.49
245
06-28-2130 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
559 349 210 82.49
248
06-28-2243 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
561 291 270 82.39
249
06-28-2054 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
562 262 300 82.33
250
06-28-1151 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
563 383 180 82.28
250
06-28-2200 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
563 323 240 82.28
252
06-28-2348 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
564 384 180 82.23
253
06-28-1719 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
567 357 210 82.07
254
06-28-1513 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
569 389 180 81.96
254
06-28-1531 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
569 419 150 81.96
256
06-28-2120 Anastasia Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
573 363 210 81.75
256
06-28-2135 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
573 453 120 81.75
256
06-28-2146 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
573 423 150 81.75
259
06-28-0737 Yuyue Zhao HUST CHN
574 334 240 81.69
259
06-28-1432 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
574 394 180 81.69
259
06-28-2138 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
574 334 240 81.69
262
06-28-2132 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
578 338 240 81.48
262
06-28-2159 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
578 398 180 81.48
264
06-28-2142 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
579 429 150 81.42
265
06-28-1815 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
580 250 330 81.37
266
06-28-1803 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
582 462 120 81.26
266
06-28-2332 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
582 402 180 81.26
268
06-28-1125 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
584 344 240 81.16
269
06-28-1523 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN
585 195 390 81.10
269
06-28-1900 Pete Owens DEE GBR
585 345 240 81.10
271
06-28-0119 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
590 380 210 80.84
271
06-28-2123 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
590 500 90 80.84
273
06-28-1452 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
591 381 210 80.78
274
06-28-1232 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
593 413 180 80.67
274
06-28-1832 Tomohiro Enoki Iruma OLC JPN
593 473 120 80.67
276
06-28-1400 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
594 474 120 80.62
276
06-28-1633 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
594 414 180 80.62
278
06-28-2040 Hanna Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
597 357 240 80.46
279
06-28-1329 Robert Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
598 328 270 80.41
280
06-28-2348 Rżnij Tego Buka Stachu Zwalimy na to 'Nocuj w lesie' POL
599 449 150 80.35
281
06-28-1718 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
601 361 240 80.25
281
06-28-1818 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
601 301 300 80.25
281
06-28-2105 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
601 241 360 80.25
284
06-28-2132 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
603 393 210 80.14
284
06-28-2202 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
603 303 300 80.14
286
06-28-2228 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
604 424 180 80.09
287
06-28-1332 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
609 399 210 79.82
288
06-28-0630 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
610 460 150 79.76
288
06-28-2053 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
610 250 360 79.76
290
06-28-2347 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
612 402 210 79.66
291
06-28-1038 Emese Svab HH GBR
613 223 390 79.60
292
06-28-1513 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
614 374 240 79.55
292
06-28-2113 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
614 344 270 79.55
294
06-28-2219 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
615 405 210 79.50
295
06-28-1917 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
617 377 240 79.39
295
06-28-1929 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
617 317 300 79.39
297
06-28-1901 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
623 443 180 79.07
298
06-28-1328 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
624 354 270 79.01
299
06-28-1754 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
626 266 360 78.91
299
06-28-2106 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
626 296 330 78.91
299
06-28-2319 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
626 176 450 78.91
302
06-28-1111 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
629 329 300 78.75
303
06-28-2158 Jürgen Scheuermann SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
632 452 180 78.59
303
06-28-2324 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
632 302 330 78.59
305
06-28-2218 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
634 364 270 78.48
306
06-28-2232 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
637 337 300 78.32
306
06-28-2244 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
637 487 150 78.32
308
06-28-2231 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
641 431 210 78.10
309
06-28-1114 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
642 342 300 78.05
310
06-28-0701 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
645 15 630 77.89
310
06-28-2101 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
645 315 330 77.89
312
06-28-1836 Mari Roots TA OK EST
648 318 330 77.73
312
06-28-2323 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
648 408 240 77.73
314
06-28-2053 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
652 262 390 77.52
314
06-28-2237 Chris Hooker Southdowns Orienteers GBR
652 502 150 77.52
316
06-28-2241 Kamilla Kiss GKS HUN
653 173 480 77.46
317
06-28-2116 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
654 444 210 77.41
318
06-28-2055 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
656 356 300 77.30
318
06-28-2102 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
656 266 390 77.30
320
06-28-1413 Robin Mills WIM GBR
660 330 330 77.09
320
06-28-1622 Miguel García ADOL ESP
660 360 300 77.09
322
06-28-1740 Claudio Jacques COUFRJ BRA
661 421 240 77.03
322
06-28-1913 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
661 211 450 77.03
322
06-28-2009 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
661 241 420 77.03
322
06-28-2243 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
661 361 300 77.03
326
06-28-1324 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
664 514 150 76.87
327
06-28-1941 Shlomi Salomon Galilee ISR
665 395 270 76.82
328
06-28-1041 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
667 457 210 76.71
329
06-28-1210 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN
668 278 390 76.66
330
06-28-1213 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
669 369 300 76.61
331
06-28-0847 Ignacio Izquierdo Robredo Nordeste-O ESP
672 492 180 76.45
331
06-28-1523 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
672 612 60 76.45
333
06-28-1737 László Zentai HSE HUN
673 373 300 76.39
334
06-28-0842 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
676 376 300 76.23
334
06-28-2258 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
676 586 90 76.23
336
06-28-1530 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
677 497 180 76.18
337
06-28-1102 Anson Mui YAOC HKG
678 288 390 76.12
338
06-28-1401 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
679 409 270 76.07
339
06-28-1844 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
680 440 240 76.02
340
06-28-1857 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
681 441 240 75.96
341
06-28-0759 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
682 472 210 75.91
342
06-28-1523 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
683 533 150 75.86
343
06-28-0902 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
684 414 270 75.80
343
06-28-1858 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
684 354 330 75.80
345
06-28-1650 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
687 417 270 75.64
346
06-28-2148 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
689 509 180 75.54
347
06-28-1435 Anna Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
690 240 450 75.48
348
06-28-1245 Maureen Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
692 392 300 75.37
348
06-28-1745 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
692 422 270 75.37
348
06-28-1857 Yevhenii Lukatskyi PodilTeam Kiev UKR
692 332 360 75.37
348
06-28-2124 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
692 422 270 75.37
352
06-28-1710 Jakub Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
693 243 450 75.32
352
06-28-1942 Barbara Császár GOC HUN
693 423 270 75.32
352
06-28-2336 Mauro Nardo Padova Orienteering ITA
693 273 420 75.32
355
06-28-2049 Zoltán Mitró ZTC HUN
694 394 300 75.27
355
06-28-2156 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
694 334 360 75.27
355
06-28-2347 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
694 424 270 75.27
358
06-28-1349 René Humlíček MENISKOS Brno CZE
696 336 360 75.16
359
06-28-1944 Péter Simon GYO HUN
697 277 420 75.11
359
06-28-2150 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
697 457 240 75.11
361
06-28-2318 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
700 400 300 74.95
362
06-28-1739 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
702 462 240 74.84
363
06-28-2107 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
705 285 420 74.68
364
06-28-1400 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
707 317 390 74.57
365
06-28-1337 Stefano Boveri Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
708 348 360 74.52
365
06-28-2356 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
708 318 390 74.52
367
06-28-2136 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
711 381 330 74.36
368
06-28-1507 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
713 533 180 74.25
369
06-28-1114 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
718 238 480 73.98
370
06-28-0606 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
721 481 240 73.82
371
06-28-1841 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
723 333 390 73.72
372
06-28-0919 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
725 455 270 73.61
373
06-28-0223 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
728 428 300 73.45
374
06-28-1932 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN
731 281 450 73.29
375
06-28-0935 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
732 552 180 73.23
376
06-28-1715 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
733 433 300 73.18
377
06-28-0437 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
734 314 420 73.13
378
06-28-1201 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
735 255 480 73.07
379
06-28-0631 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
736 496 240 73.02
380
06-28-1905 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
738 408 330 72.91
381
06-28-1409 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
739 529 210 72.86
382
06-28-1402 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
741 471 270 72.75
382
06-28-1422 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
741 291 450 72.75
382
06-28-2034 Kerstin Kraetz TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
741 411 330 72.75
385
06-28-1727 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
742 502 240 72.70
386
06-28-1649 H Lo YAOC HKG
743 383 360 72.64
386
06-28-2034 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
743 443 300 72.64
388
06-28-0953 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
745 325 420 72.54
388
06-28-1010 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
745 325 420 72.54
390
06-28-1847 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
746 566 180 72.48
390
06-28-2013 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
746 536 210 72.48
392
06-28-2318 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
752 212 540 72.16
393
06-28-1115 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
753 543 210 72.11
394
06-28-1244 Anna Németh SZV HUN
756 486 270 71.95
395
06-28-1633 Mátyás Egri Tabáni Spartacus HUN
757 487 270 71.90
395
06-28-1924 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
757 637 120 71.90
395
06-28-2037 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
757 427 330 71.90
398
06-28-1740 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
759 489 270 71.79
398
06-28-2101 Simon Fitzpatrick Southdowns Orienteers GBR
759 309 450 71.79
400
06-28-2048 Zsófia Károlyi Tabáni Spartacus HUN
761 311 450 71.68
401
06-28-1704 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
765 375 390 71.47
402
06-28-1705 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
766 496 270 71.41
403
06-28-2123 Mátyás Czigány GOC HUN
767 557 210 71.36
404
06-28-0916 Margaret Archibald RACO RSA
773 443 330 71.04
404
06-28-1042 Viktória Kaszanitzky SAS HUN
773 293 480 71.04
404
06-28-1211 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
773 413 360 71.04
407
06-28-2058 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
775 475 300 70.93
407
06-28-2059 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
775 535 240 70.93
409
06-28-0716 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
777 417 360 70.82
410
06-28-0948 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
778 568 210 70.77
410
06-28-1738 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
778 358 420 70.77
412
06-28-1424 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
784 574 210 70.45
413
06-28-1858 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
786 336 450 70.34
414
06-28-1846 Császár Éva GOC HUN
789 399 390 70.18
415
06-28-2323 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
792 552 240 70.02
416
06-28-2059 Bogi Kovács GOC HUN
796 226 570 69.81
417
06-28-1321 Doug Dickinson DVO GBR
801 411 390 69.54
417
06-28-1820 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
801 501 300 69.54
419
06-28-1412 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
804 474 330 69.38
420
06-28-1111 Teresa Puffin ESP
808 508 300 69.16
420
06-28-1603 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK SWE
808 568 240 69.16
422
06-28-1736 Kent Ove Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
811 571 240 69.00
422
06-28-2128 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
811 271 540 69.00
424
06-28-2122 Maria João Borges ATV POR
813 393 420 68.90
425
06-28-1226 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
824 614 210 68.31
425
06-28-2234 Csilla Dömötör HUN
824 464 360 68.31
427
06-28-1056 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
827 467 360 68.15
428
06-28-2310 Gilberto Werneck COUFRJ BRA
834 384 450 67.77
429
06-28-0256 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
838 508 330 67.56
430
06-28-0930 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
844 394 450 67.24
430
06-28-1609 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
844 394 450 67.24
432
06-28-0754 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
845 515 330 67.18
433
06-28-1956 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
847 637 210 67.08
434
06-28-0914 Sunghyun Won OLovers Korea KOR
848 638 210 67.02
434
06-28-2307 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN
848 488 360 67.02
436
06-28-1204 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
852 342 510 66.81
437
06-28-1522 Tricia Neal NOC GBR
857 497 360 66.54
438
06-28-2245 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
864 534 330 66.17
439
06-28-1744 Vincent Tang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
866 536 330 66.06
439
06-28-2158 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
866 416 450 66.06
441
06-28-2136 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN
869 329 540 65.90
442
06-28-2304 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
873 483 390 65.69
443
06-28-1901 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
875 665 210 65.58
444
06-28-2131 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
876 486 390 65.52
444
06-28-2320 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
876 486 390 65.52
446
06-28-2336 Thiago Arruda COUFRJ BRA
879 339 540 65.36
447
06-28-1603 Emily Secord HOC CAN
886 466 420 64.99
448
06-28-2200 Illarionova Ekaterina BEScargo RUS
896 566 330 64.45
449
06-28-2023 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
898 538 360 64.35
450
06-28-2241 Raivis Reinsons Raalto LAT
904 454 450 64.03
451
06-28-1941 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
905 485 420 63.97
451
06-28-1956 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
905 575 330 63.97
453
06-28-0720 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
907 157 750 63.87
454
06-28-1753 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
912 582 330 63.60
455
06-28-2317 György Kiss GKS HUN
917 407 510 63.33
456
06-28-0738 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
919 619 300 63.22
457
06-28-2051 Oleksandr Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
924 624 300 62.96
458
06-28-0216 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
935 335 600 62.37
459
06-28-1828 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
936 336 600 62.31
460
06-28-1344 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
944 554 390 61.88
461
06-28-2214 Jane Lambert Southdowns Orienteers GBR
946 436 510 61.78
462
06-28-1527 David Coton WAOC GBR
953 623 330 61.40
463
06-28-0837 Román János TAJFUTE HUN
954 474 480 61.35
464
06-28-1802 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
957 417 540 61.19
465
06-28-0803 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
961 91 870 60.97
465
06-28-2311 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
961 481 480 60.97
467
06-28-1936 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
966 426 540 60.71
468
06-28-2055 Balazs Kovacs BEAC HUN
967 667 300 60.65
469
06-28-0618 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
974 734 240 60.28
470
06-28-0902 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
975 285 690 60.22
470
06-28-1147 Mario Gruber OL Görlitz GER
975 555 420 60.22
472
06-28-2023 Mike Godfree DVO GBR
979 559 420 60.01
473
06-28-1308 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
985 565 420 59.69
473
06-28-2352 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
985 475 510 59.69
475
06-28-1734 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
995 575 420 59.15
476
06-28-1950 Rainer Garus OC München GER
997 637 360 59.05
477
06-28-1618 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
999 519 480 58.94
478
06-28-1908 Jill Blount Southdowns Orienteers GBR
1005 615 390 58.62
479
06-28-1504 Dace Goško IK Auseklis LAT
1016 452 570 58.03
479
06-28-1945 Marcell Tódor Hód-Mentor SE HUN
1016 476 540 58.03
481
06-28-1836 Aleksandr Narovliansky PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1023 663 360 57.66
482
06-28-1235 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
1025 365 660 57.55
483
06-28-1224 Aleksandr Zakharchenko ROO FISTO RUS
1027 487 540 57.44
484
06-28-1403 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1037 617 420 56.91
485
06-28-2058 Oksana Grysha PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1039 829 210 56.80
486
06-28-1204 Ekaterina Turina RUS
1040 650 390 56.75
487
06-28-2355 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAM TP)
1053 363 690 56.05
488
06-28-2056 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
1065 525 540 55.41
489
06-28-2328 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
1075 565 510 54.87
490
06-28-1932 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
1090 760 330 54.07
491
06-28-2325 Kinga Horvath HUN
1103 713 390 53.37
492
06-28-2306 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
1121 671 450 52.41
493
06-28-2138 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
1127 892 240 52.09
494
06-28-2212 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1153 613 540 50.70
495
06-28-1922 Grażyna Bator WKS Wawel POL
1166 596 570 50.00
496
06-28-0424 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
1179 789 390 49.30
497
06-28-1925 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
1189 769 420 48.77
498
06-28-2235 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
1193 323 870 48.55
499
06-28-2122 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN
1197 657 540 48.34
500
06-28-2110 Marina Narovlianska PodilTeam Kiev UKR
1208 908 300 47.75
501
06-28-1900 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1242 792 450 45.93
502
06-28-2215 Larysa Astapovych Prolisok UKR
1247 587 660 45.66
503
06-28-2206 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1280 770 510 43.90
504
06-28-2328 Zsuzsanna Tuboly Btk HUN
1295 815 480 43.09
505
06-28-1332 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
1460 950 510 34.26
506
06-28-2200 Inita Purmale LAT
1485 675 810 32.92
507
06-28-1320 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
1493 914 630 32.49
508
06-28-1608 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
1500 1024 510 32.12
509
06-28-2034 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
1549 679 870 29.50
510
06-28-1426 Roman Panov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1573 835 780 28.21
511
06-28-2035 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR
1687 1205 660 22.11
512
06-28-1456 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
1757 1141 720 18.36