Rank Date & Time Competitor Club & Country Result Points
1
07-28-2041 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
129 129 0 100.00
2
07-28-1035 Šimon Mareček OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
130 130 0 99.95
3
07-28-1126 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
164 164 0 98.22
4
07-28-2012 Arno Grønhovd Modum OL NOR
167 137 30 98.07
5
07-28-2221 Robertas Stankevič O! Klaipėda LTU
171 171 0 97.87
6
07-28-2156 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
172 142 30 97.82
7
07-28-2226 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
181 181 0 97.36
8
07-28-1033 Marek Karm SK100 EST
185 185 0 97.16
9
07-28-0858 Edgar Domingues COC POR
188 188 0 97.01
10
07-28-2322 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
189 189 0 96.96
11
07-28-2130 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
190 190 0 96.91
12
07-28-1010 Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
192 162 30 96.80
12
07-28-1731 Erik Kalman SPA HUN
192 162 30 96.80
14
07-28-1122 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
199 169 30 96.45
14
07-28-1722 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
199 169 30 96.45
16
07-28-2103 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
200 200 0 96.40
17
07-28-1013 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
202 172 30 96.30
18
07-28-1153 Geir Myhr Øien Ringsaker OK NOR
205 175 30 96.14
18
07-28-2344 Jorge Caraça Imperdible ESP
205 115 90 96.14
20
07-28-0010 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
210 150 60 95.89
20
07-28-1858 Daniele Guardini ASD Orsa Maggiore ITA
210 150 60 95.89
22
07-28-1055 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
212 182 30 95.79
22
07-28-2258 Ondřej Macek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
212 152 60 95.79
24
07-28-2120 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
217 187 30 95.54
25
07-28-1805 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
220 160 60 95.38
26
07-28-2236 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
224 164 60 95.18
27
07-28-1056 Ilian Angeli LS37 ITA
225 165 60 95.13
27
07-28-1653 Ján Furucz ŠK Farmaceut Bratislava SVK
225 195 30 95.13
29
07-28-1059 Giorgio Tonda A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
230 140 90 94.88
29
07-28-2020 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
230 140 90 94.88
31
07-28-2213 Edoardo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
231 231 0 94.82
32
07-28-1806 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
237 147 90 94.52
33
07-28-1242 András Éles GOC HUN
238 178 60 94.47
34
07-28-2023 Jianhao Chen CHN
239 209 30 94.42
35
07-28-2302 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
241 181 60 94.32
36
07-28-1528 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
242 182 60 94.27
37
07-28-1728 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
243 243 0 94.22
38
07-28-1102 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
244 154 90 94.17
39
07-28-1914 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
245 155 90 94.11
40
07-28-1720 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
247 187 60 94.01
41
07-28-1453 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
250 160 90 93.86
42
07-28-2306 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
251 191 60 93.81
43
07-28-2311 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK FRA
252 162 90 93.76
44
07-28-2327 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
258 198 60 93.46
45
07-28-1417 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
262 202 60 93.25
45
07-28-2121 Colin Palmer TVOC GBR
262 232 30 93.25
47
07-28-1716 Gergely Károlyi SPA HUN
267 177 90 93.00
48
07-28-2234 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
268 178 90 92.95
49
07-28-2111 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
269 179 90 92.90
50
07-28-1314 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
270 210 60 92.85
51
07-28-1931 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
273 213 60 92.69
52
07-28-2129 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
275 185 90 92.59
53
07-28-1258 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
276 186 90 92.54
53
07-28-2041 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
276 186 90 92.54
55
07-28-1819 Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
284 164 120 92.14
56
07-28-1237 Sam Drinkwater MDOC GBR
285 195 90 92.09
57
07-28-1935 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
287 197 90 91.98
58
07-28-1418 Kristaps Mierlauks TSK Spriditis LAT
288 228 60 91.93
59
07-28-1154 Joao Pedro Caraça-Valente Imperdible POR
289 199 90 91.88
60
07-28-1328 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
292 232 60 91.73
61
07-28-1029 Sigurd Dæhli Løten OL NOR
296 296 0 91.53
61
07-28-2222 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
296 176 120 91.53
63
07-28-1624 Wangki Yuen Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
297 237 60 91.48
64
07-28-2211 Gisela Mueller TV Diedenbergen GER
298 238 60 91.43
65
07-28-1646 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
301 241 60 91.27
65
07-28-2101 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
301 241 60 91.27
67
07-28-1629 John Kewley MDOC GBR
302 212 90 91.22
68
07-28-1702 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
304 244 60 91.12
68
07-28-1906 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
304 184 120 91.12
70
07-28-1731 Christoph Körner OLV Landshut GER
306 246 60 91.02
70
07-28-2237 Sergei Rusakov Azimut St.Petersburg RUS
306 186 120 91.02
72
07-28-1717 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
307 157 150 90.97
72
07-28-2326 Christian Gieseler Westfalen GER
307 247 60 90.97
74
07-28-2353 Mariana Moreira CPOC POR
311 281 30 90.77
75
07-28-0723 Torben Timmermann OSC Hamburg GER
312 222 90 90.72
76
07-28-1214 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
313 193 120 90.66
77
07-28-2028 Kwan Shan Lap HKG
318 198 120 90.41
78
07-28-2121 Gediminas Ranonis Fortuna LTU
320 260 60 90.31
79
07-28-2130 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
323 263 60 90.16
80
07-28-2035 Bence Berzsenyi Veszprémi Honvéd SE HUN
326 176 150 90.01
80
07-28-2204 Lars Bois HJS Vansbro OK SWE
326 296 30 90.01
82
07-28-1959 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
329 209 120 89.85
83
07-28-2309 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
330 270 60 89.80
84
07-28-1133 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
331 241 90 89.75
85
07-28-1717 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
332 212 120 89.70
85
07-28-2338 Robert Finch SOC GBR
332 212 120 89.70
87
07-28-1350 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
334 184 150 89.60
87
07-28-2158 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
334 244 90 89.60
89
07-28-1513 Jesus Maria Garrido Saenz de Tejada Imperdible ESP
335 155 180 89.55
90
07-28-0020 Anders Höije Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE
336 216 120 89.50
90
07-28-1031 Alasdair Shaw Quantock orienteers GBR
336 276 60 89.50
90
07-28-1119 Thomas Engberg VK Uvarna SWE
336 306 30 89.50
93
07-28-1606 Míra Štochel Matfyz Praha CZE
337 187 150 89.45
93
07-28-2252 Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden GER
337 247 90 89.45
95
07-28-0948 Nauris Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
338 248 90 89.40
95
07-28-1946 Arvid Glowka Westfalen GER
338 278 60 89.40
97
07-28-0903 Per Hult Jönköpings OK SWE
340 250 90 89.29
97
07-28-1728 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
340 250 90 89.29
99
07-28-1120 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
341 191 150 89.24
100
07-28-2257 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. Galilei ITA
344 194 150 89.09
101
07-28-2355 Alexander Lubina Legendary Sweatpack GER
345 255 90 89.04
102
07-28-1824 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club UKR
346 196 150 88.99
103
07-28-1551 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
351 231 120 88.74
103
07-28-1708 Wing Kei Ng MOPC HKG
351 201 150 88.74
103
07-28-2012 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
351 321 30 88.74
106
07-28-1803 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
352 262 90 88.69
106
07-28-2305 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
352 262 90 88.69
106
07-28-2334 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
352 322 30 88.69
109
07-28-1737 Herkus Pijus Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
353 173 180 88.64
110
07-28-2015 Lukasz B POL
357 267 90 88.43
111
07-28-1437 Aron Less DVTK HUN
359 299 60 88.33
112
07-28-0626 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
360 270 90 88.28
113
07-28-2214 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
361 211 150 88.23
114
07-28-1424 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
364 184 180 88.08
114
07-28-2018 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering club USA
364 334 30 88.08
116
07-28-1734 Anja Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
365 275 90 88.03
116
07-28-2155 Maria Bois Malungs OK SWE
365 275 90 88.03
118
07-28-1303 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
368 248 120 87.87
119
07-28-1456 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
369 219 150 87.82
120
07-28-0814 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
370 220 150 87.77
120
07-28-1859 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
370 310 60 87.77
122
07-28-2155 Péter Divin Tabáni Spartacus HUN
371 221 150 87.72
122
07-28-2232 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
371 251 120 87.72
122
07-28-2307 Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails POL
371 311 60 87.72
125
07-28-1919 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
375 225 150 87.52
126
07-28-2233 Erik Lundkvist HJS Vansbro OK SWE
378 228 150 87.37
127
07-28-2101 Vitaliy Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
380 200 180 87.27
127
07-28-2322 Michele Fiocca CCR ITA
380 260 120 87.27
129
07-28-1150 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
381 201 180 87.21
129
07-28-2017 Carlo Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
381 351 30 87.21
129
07-28-2041 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
381 261 120 87.21
132
07-28-2117 Grega Raj OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
384 264 120 87.06
133
07-28-2153 Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
386 296 90 86.96
134
07-28-2225 Danila Vasilev Karelia RUS
387 297 90 86.91
135
07-28-1216 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
388 208 180 86.86
135
07-28-2057 Juris Švarcs OK Arona LAT
388 268 120 86.86
137
07-28-1132 Ziemowit Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
389 269 120 86.81
138
07-28-1819 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
390 210 180 86.76
139
07-28-0609 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
392 272 120 86.66
139
07-28-2102 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova Orienteering ITA
392 272 120 86.66
141
07-28-2230 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
394 214 180 86.56
141
07-28-2323 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
394 214 180 86.56
143
07-28-2113 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
396 246 150 86.45
144
07-28-0911 Kristaps Tamuzs OK Ozons LAT
397 247 150 86.40
144
07-28-1724 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
397 307 90 86.40
144
07-28-2105 Mikus Kulaks OK Arona LAT
397 217 180 86.40
147
07-28-2135 Anton Puhovkin Prolisok UKR
398 278 120 86.35
148
07-28-2112 Márton Hegedüs GOC HUN
399 189 210 86.30
148
07-28-2328 Philipp Haider Whale shark divers AUT
399 249 150 86.30
150
07-28-1806 Karin Bodecs Vingåkers OK SWE
400 310 90 86.25
151
07-28-1612 Peter Suba Tabáni Spartacus HUN
401 251 150 86.20
151
07-28-2121 Miksa Laáber BEAC HUN
401 251 150 86.20
153
07-28-1930 Martin Hennseler MTV Seesen GER
402 372 30 86.15
154
07-28-1944 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
403 253 150 86.10
155
07-28-0921 Inge Sandstad Skrondal Fet OL NOR
405 315 90 86.00
156
07-28-2216 Giulio Veneziani Orientering Roma ITA
406 196 210 85.95
157
07-28-2156 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
407 257 150 85.90
158
07-28-1742 Ilze Lapiņa OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
410 260 150 85.74
159
07-28-1708 Stefano Galletti Unione Lombarda Milano ITA
414 264 150 85.54
159
07-28-2121 Yuliia Shchendryhina Prolisok UKR
414 234 180 85.54
161
07-28-2102 Hans Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
416 296 120 85.44
162
07-28-2136 Peter Dobra UBOC GBR
419 209 210 85.29
162
07-28-2144 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
419 299 120 85.29
164
07-28-2142 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
420 240 180 85.24
165
07-28-1747 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
422 92 330 85.13
166
07-28-1912 Elvio Cereser Corivorivo ITA
425 275 150 84.98
167
07-28-1958 Davide Gazzetto Padova Orienteering ITA
426 276 150 84.93
168
07-28-0902 Ondřej Pipek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE
428 158 270 84.83
168
07-28-2045 Janne Seppälä Selkien Sisu FIN
428 308 120 84.83
170
07-28-1549 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
430 280 150 84.73
171
07-28-1026 Giacomo Cataldo ASD ORI Montefalcione ITA
432 222 210 84.63
172
07-28-1907 Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
434 374 60 84.53
173
07-28-1714 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
436 226 210 84.42
174
07-28-1556 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
437 287 150 84.37
175
07-28-1400 Sarah Wimberley RACO RSA
439 199 240 84.27
176
07-28-1519 Piroska Bacsó MAFC HUN
440 380 60 84.22
177
07-28-2126 Jan Drbal SK Praga CZE
441 261 180 84.17
178
07-28-1505 Viktor Juhasz Torekves SE HUN
442 232 210 84.12
178
07-28-2303 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
442 322 120 84.12
180
07-28-2303 Anna Tóth BEAC HUN
444 234 210 84.02
181
07-28-0953 Paul Wimberley RACO RSA
445 265 180 83.97
182
07-28-2037 Eskil Froeisland NTNUI NOR
446 236 210 83.92
183
07-28-1915 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
447 207 240 83.87
184
07-28-1316 Tobias Danninger OC München GER
449 299 150 83.76
185
07-28-1622 Simon Lott Bristol OK GBR
451 301 150 83.66
185
07-28-2116 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
451 301 150 83.66
187
07-28-1442 Anna Pózna GOC HUN
453 303 150 83.56
188
07-28-1549 Sumire Takatsu Club Ajari JPN
454 364 90 83.51
188
07-28-2132 Libor Pecháček OB Říčany CZE
454 244 210 83.51
190
07-28-2255 Judit More HUN
455 305 150 83.46
191
07-28-1041 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
456 336 120 83.41
191
07-28-2213 Johannes Tyve Söderhamns OK SWE
456 306 150 83.41
193
07-28-1323 Michael Chun Chi Tsang Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
457 277 180 83.36
194
07-28-2113 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
458 308 150 83.31
194
07-28-2125 Balázs Bódis GOC HUN
458 158 300 83.31
196
07-28-0923 Marko Dudić OK Slovenj Gradec SLO
459 369 90 83.26
197
07-28-2001 Borbala Ban Hód-Mentor SE HUN
460 220 240 83.21
198
07-28-0200 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
461 341 120 83.16
198
07-28-2241 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
461 311 150 83.16
200
07-28-0922 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
462 222 240 83.11
200
07-28-1720 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
462 162 300 83.11
200
07-28-2040 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
462 252 210 83.11
200
07-28-2336 Kira Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
462 192 270 83.11
204
07-28-1610 Csilla Dömötör HUN
466 286 180 82.90
205
07-28-0228 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
469 229 240 82.75
206
07-28-0753 Forty-thousand Cheung Metoc HKG
470 170 300 82.70
206
07-28-1916 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec Łódź POL
470 320 150 82.70
208
07-28-1453 Tengfei Han Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
471 261 210 82.65
208
07-28-2128 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
471 351 120 82.65
210
07-28-1511 Sámuel Fekete ZTC HUN
472 232 240 82.60
211
07-28-1343 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
473 323 150 82.55
211
07-28-2042 Imola Kálmán SPA HUN
473 203 270 82.55
213
07-28-2006 Edoardo Tona Or. Tarzo ITA
474 174 300 82.50
213
07-28-2150 Hanga Morandini SPA HUN
474 354 120 82.50
215
07-28-1324 Laimonas Čaplikas Takas OK LTU
476 266 210 82.39
215
07-28-1646 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
476 266 210 82.39
215
07-28-1909 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
476 236 240 82.39
218
07-28-1654 Ivana Knaupova TV Jahn Wolfsburg GER
479 299 180 82.24
219
07-28-2307 Michał Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
480 210 270 82.19
220
07-28-2134 Marci Szabó GKS HUN
482 302 180 82.09
221
07-28-1852 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
483 423 60 82.04
221
07-28-2247 Daniele Martignago Ok Montello ITA
483 243 240 82.04
223
07-28-1538 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
484 394 90 81.99
224
07-28-1931 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
486 276 210 81.89
224
07-28-2332 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
486 336 150 81.89
226
07-28-1916 Erica Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
487 277 210 81.84
227
07-28-2130 Loreta Ranoniene Fortuna LTU
489 279 210 81.74
228
07-28-2308 Teresa Puffin ESP
490 430 60 81.68
229
07-28-2320 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
491 281 210 81.63
230
07-28-1946 Ádám Petrócki Hód-Mentor SE HUN
495 165 330 81.43
231
07-28-1734 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
498 258 240 81.28
232
07-28-0943 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
499 289 210 81.23
232
07-28-2033 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
499 259 240 81.23
232
07-28-2033 Jan Hric Matfyz Praha CZE
499 409 90 81.23
232
07-28-2325 Rżnij Tego Buka Stachu Zwalimy na to 'Nocuj w lesie' POL
499 379 120 81.23
236
07-28-1259 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa LAT
500 320 180 81.18
237
07-28-1338 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
501 321 180 81.13
238
07-28-1946 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
503 263 240 81.02
239
07-28-1554 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
504 324 180 80.97
239
07-28-1907 Andrey Tovchennikov Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
504 384 120 80.97
239
07-28-2005 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
504 324 180 80.97
239
07-28-2202 Marta Fabriani Polisportiva Castello ITA
504 234 270 80.97
243
07-28-2321 Friedmar Richter USV TU Dresden GER
505 325 180 80.92
244
07-28-1611 Tamás Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
506 266 240 80.87
245
07-28-2243 Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden GER
507 267 240 80.82
245
07-28-2252 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
507 297 210 80.82
247
07-28-1319 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
508 298 210 80.77
247
07-28-1822 Josef Eben OLV Landshut GER
508 298 210 80.77
249
07-28-1100 Jamie Austin-mills NOR GBR
510 210 300 80.67
250
07-28-1221 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
512 362 150 80.57
251
07-28-1126 Mari Roots TA OK EST
513 243 270 80.52
251
07-28-2119 Demian Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
513 273 240 80.52
253
07-28-2326 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
516 336 180 80.37
254
07-28-0840 Mike Capper WAOC GBR
517 337 180 80.31
255
07-28-1206 Imre Kozma MVM HUN
518 428 90 80.26
255
07-28-1757 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
518 338 180 80.26
257
07-28-1138 Adam Gruca GKT Cyrkino POL
520 370 150 80.16
257
07-28-1917 Peter Gierlach WOLF Haltern GER
520 190 330 80.16
257
07-28-2211 Evgenii Planidin Gymnasium of DSTU RUS
520 310 210 80.16
260
07-28-1336 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
522 312 210 80.06
261
07-28-2014 Jorge Traspaderme ESP
523 313 210 80.01
262
07-28-1645 Tsz Ho Michael Chui STOC HKG
525 255 270 79.91
262
07-28-2318 Stefano Pellegrino Tecco PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
525 285 240 79.91
264
07-28-1705 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
527 467 60 79.81
265
07-28-2019 Alvin Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
529 289 240 79.71
266
07-28-1456 Gyula Matics MAFC HUN
531 351 180 79.60
266
07-28-1930 Tibor Sólyom Mézes GOC HUN
531 201 330 79.60
268
07-28-1419 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
533 263 270 79.50
268
07-28-2048 Frank-D Hoffmann OLV Potsdam GER
533 473 60 79.50
270
07-28-1957 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics ISRK Kraslava LAT
534 324 210 79.45
271
07-28-2036 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
536 296 240 79.35
272
07-28-0549 Alik Stepanov Ori-Master
537 327 210 79.30
272
07-28-2210 Márton Geszti GOC HUN
537 267 270 79.30
274
07-28-2136 Christine King Bristol OK GBR
538 268 270 79.25
275
07-28-2041 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
540 360 180 79.15
276
07-28-1642 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
541 331 210 79.10
277
07-28-1709 Augusto Cavazzani OriPergine ITA
543 273 270 79.00
277
07-28-1752 Huba Kaj ZTC HUN
543 273 270 79.00
279
07-28-2137 Anna Czigany GOC HUN
544 304 240 78.94
279
07-28-2352 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
544 334 210 78.94
281
07-28-2106 Daniel Szulc WyscigDaniela POL
546 336 210 78.84
282
07-28-1235 Normunds Narvaišs TSK Spriditis LAT
547 277 270 78.79
283
07-28-2134 Nicola Morris Bristol OK GBR
549 219 330 78.69
284
07-28-1357 Rafael Arranz Rumbo ESP
553 403 150 78.49
284
07-28-1831 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
553 373 180 78.49
284
07-28-2135 Judit Gyurina GKS HUN
553 283 270 78.49
287
07-28-1707 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
554 224 330 78.44
288
07-28-1320 Wojciech Wójcik Orientop Wrocław POL
555 405 150 78.39
289
07-28-0837 Katharina Linke MTV Seesen GER
558 288 270 78.23
289
07-28-2318 Maria Ahnlund Umea OK SWE
558 408 150 78.23
291
07-28-1034 Máté Hegedüs GOC HUN
559 169 390 78.18
292
07-28-0913 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
561 351 210 78.08
292
07-28-1322 Botond Csegő Mézes GOC HUN
561 231 330 78.08
292
07-28-2317 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
561 261 300 78.08
295
07-28-2216 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
565 415 150 77.88
296
07-28-0946 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
566 416 150 77.83
296
07-28-1640 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
566 386 180 77.83
296
07-28-2227 Dávid Pintér GOC HUN
566 416 150 77.83
299
07-28-2034 Julia Stark MTV Seesen GER
567 357 210 77.78
299
07-28-2040 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
567 297 270 77.78
299
07-28-2125 Anna Ráduly GOC HUN
567 177 390 77.78
302
07-28-1601 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
568 418 150 77.73
303
07-28-1220 János Kelemen Homo Navigators HUN
569 359 210 77.68
303
07-28-1900 Florian Eben OLV Landshut GER
569 269 300 77.68
305
07-28-2218 Walter Körner OLV Landshut GER
571 361 210 77.57
306
07-28-1857 Mike Greenwood MDOC GBR
572 272 300 77.52
307
07-28-2211 Péter Simon GYO HUN
573 303 270 77.47
308
07-28-1746 Alejandro Palacio González Correcaminos ESP
574 394 180 77.42
309
07-28-2141 Bruce Li YAOC HKG
579 369 210 77.17
310
07-28-1138 Viacheslav Astapovych Prolisok UKR
581 371 210 77.07
311
07-28-2050 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
582 222 360 77.02
312
07-28-1343 Zydrunas Sablinskas LTU
584 374 210 76.92
312
07-28-1728 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
584 404 180 76.92
314
07-28-2214 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
587 407 180 76.76
315
07-28-2324 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
590 410 180 76.61
316
07-28-1954 Botond Banfi Hód-Mentor SE HUN
591 231 360 76.56
317
07-28-1045 Robert Niebsch USV TU Dresden GER
592 262 330 76.51
318
07-28-2128 Kristine Fritz OL-Team Filder GER
593 473 120 76.46
319
07-28-1719 Niklas Edvardsson FK Göingarna SWE
595 505 90 76.36
319
07-28-2111 Anke Breckle TUS Rüppurr GER
595 415 180 76.36
319
07-28-2132 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
595 265 330 76.36
322
07-28-2027 Robin Mills WIM GBR
598 418 180 76.20
323
07-28-1425 Alexandra Serra Campos .COM POR
606 336 270 75.80
323
07-28-1947 Rainer Garus OC München GER
606 426 180 75.80
325
07-28-2047 Zoltán Fekete Egri Spartacus SE HUN
609 219 390 75.65
326
07-28-1617 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
610 430 180 75.60
327
07-28-1638 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
613 283 330 75.44
328
07-28-2138 Sally Calland Royal Signals OC GBR
615 285 330 75.34
329
07-28-1552 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
616 466 150 75.29
330
07-28-1329 Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
618 378 240 75.19
330
07-28-2254 Charlotta Wolff OK Raseborg FIN
618 378 240 75.19
332
07-28-2202 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
621 321 300 75.04
333
07-28-2339 Zoltán Fleischer SPA HUN
623 443 180 74.94
334
07-28-1914 Alexey Volkov Control Point 31 SPb RUS
624 384 240 74.89
335
07-28-2343 Weronika Suszek AKInO Kraków POL
632 422 210 74.48
336
07-28-2143 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
633 273 360 74.43
337
07-28-2029 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
636 426 210 74.28
338
07-28-2316 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
640 280 360 74.07
339
07-28-1542 Toshio Toyoshima Univ.WASEDA OCOB JPN
647 347 300 73.72
339
07-28-2117 Spodra Švarca OK Arona LAT
647 467 180 73.72
341
07-28-2335 Ruth Landrigan Bristol OK GBR
648 258 390 73.67
342
07-28-0705 Andreas Meisel OLV Uslar GER
653 173 480 73.41
343
07-28-0745 Luigi Mattea P.Vercellese 2020 ASD ITA
654 264 390 73.36
344
07-28-1613 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
655 385 270 73.31
344
07-28-2026 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
655 295 360 73.31
346
07-28-1609 Anna Sturm OLV Landshut GER
656 236 420 73.26
347
07-28-2229 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO Stowarzysze POL
659 359 300 73.11
348
07-28-2220 Maria João Borges ATV POR
662 422 240 72.96
349
07-28-1539 Emese Svab HH GBR
666 336 330 72.75
349
07-28-2245 Barbara Császár GOC HUN
666 396 270 72.75
351
07-28-1852 Ralph Becker VfL Hitzhusen GER
668 308 360 72.65
352
07-28-1429 Pablo Aller Estévez TREVINCA ESP
670 520 150 72.55
353
07-28-2150 Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg FIN
672 192 480 72.45
354
07-28-2247 András Kocsis Egri Spartacus SE HUN
675 495 180 72.30
355
07-28-2036 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
680 380 300 72.04
356
07-28-2344 Paweł Wolniewicz POL
681 381 300 71.99
357
07-28-2043 Bertilla Pajaro Padova Orienteering ITA
684 294 390 71.84
358
07-28-1502 David Smith WCH GBR
690 300 390 71.54
359
07-28-1937 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
693 453 240 71.39
360
07-28-1448 Agostino Letardi Orientering Roma ITA
701 401 300 70.98
361
07-28-2036 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
708 288 420 70.62
361
07-28-2302 Francesco Frascaroli ITA
708 168 540 70.62
363
07-28-2153 Niko Čižek OK Trzin SLO
711 441 270 70.47
364
07-28-1339 Császár Éva GOC HUN
712 322 390 70.42
365
07-28-1943 Tania Wimberley RACO RSA
720 420 300 70.02
366
07-28-2347 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
721 451 270 69.96
367
07-28-0330 Taegyeom Lee OLovers Korea
723 393 330 69.86
368
07-28-2129 Aniko Koren Tabáni Spartacus HUN
726 186 540 69.71
369
07-28-1011 Miguel García ADOL ESP
727 367 360 69.66
370
07-28-1200 Marcin Labeda Orientop Wrocław POL
728 518 210 69.61
371
07-28-1110 Olesia Kyreieva Master UKR
730 430 300 69.51
372
07-28-0651 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
731 281 450 69.46
372
07-28-2159 Michael Bohsmann OL-Team Filder GER
731 431 300 69.46
374
07-28-1504 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
738 378 360 69.10
375
07-28-2204 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
739 439 300 69.05
376
07-28-1359 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
741 441 300 68.95
377
07-28-0850 Attila Banyai ZTC HUN
743 503 240 68.85
378
07-28-2326 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
744 474 270 68.80
379
07-28-0809 Zeljko Belaj OK Bjelovar CRO
750 390 360 68.49
380
07-28-2030 Stephan Morgenstern SV Wannweil GER
752 392 360 68.39
380
07-28-2334 Gilberto Pellegrino PRO Team Nord-Ovest ITA
752 272 480 68.39
382
07-28-0024 Jiří Pavlů Matfyz Praha CZE
756 486 270 68.19
383
07-28-1454 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
759 489 270 68.04
384
07-28-2300 Elena Fedykova Ulyanovsk RUS
766 616 150 67.68
385
07-28-1839 Lanfeng Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
773 473 300 67.33
386
07-28-1757 Giorgio Gatti Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
775 325 450 67.22
387
07-28-2148 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
777 417 360 67.12
388
07-28-1041 Salvatore Catalanotti ASD SIKANIA SPORT & CULTURA- ALCAMO(TP) ITA
782 302 480 66.87
388
07-28-1934 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
782 602 180 66.87
390
07-28-2137 Joseph Morris Bristol OK GBR
783 423 360 66.82
391
07-28-1347 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
786 246 540 66.67
392
07-28-2106 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
788 668 120 66.57
392
07-28-2154 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
788 428 360 66.57
394
07-28-1148 H Lo YAOC HKG
792 462 330 66.36
395
07-28-2047 Emese Csenge Mézes GOC HUN
793 283 510 66.31
396
07-28-1238 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
794 434 360 66.26
397
07-28-1113 Rui Oliveira CPOC POR
797 317 480 66.11
397
07-28-1557 Mathilda Schober TV Diedenbergen GER
797 527 270 66.11
399
07-28-0836 Artis Kalnciems Līdzvērtība LAT
799 19 780 66.01
400
07-28-2132 Alla Kyrychenko Sports for all UKR
800 500 300 65.96
401
07-28-1432 Peter Apjok HUN
805 385 420 65.70
402
07-28-2341 Dolores Fernández Rumbo ESP
806 656 150 65.65
403
07-28-2328 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
814 454 360 65.25
404
07-28-1547 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
816 516 300 65.14
405
07-28-1931 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 SPb RUS
821 641 180 64.89
406
07-28-1549 Enikő Jászai Denevér Egyesület HUN
822 252 570 64.84
406
07-28-1955 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
822 432 390 64.84
408
07-28-1839 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
824 554 270 64.74
409
07-28-0806 Imre Szepesi SAS HUN
826 526 300 64.64
409
07-28-1206 Yung Chang Hsu I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
826 496 330 64.64
409
07-28-2025 Betka Broschova RBK CZE
826 556 270 64.64
412
07-28-1722 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
831 441 390 64.38
413
07-28-1027 Antonia Holt NWO GBR
841 451 390 63.88
414
07-28-1934 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
843 543 300 63.77
414
07-28-2113 David Coton WAOC GBR
843 603 240 63.77
414
07-28-2233 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
843 363 480 63.77
417
07-28-2203 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
845 335 510 63.67
417
07-28-2355 Pavlína Šimůnková Matfyz Praha CZE
845 605 240 63.67
419
07-28-1930 Marcello Bustamanti COUFRJ BRA
850 250 600 63.42
420
07-28-2210 Erzsébet Dömötör HUN
857 497 360 63.06
421
07-28-2255 Norbert Agoston Hód-Mentor SE HUN
867 267 600 62.56
422
07-28-1940 Alexander Gubin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
888 498 390 61.49
423
07-28-2142 Borbála Boldizsár GOC HUN
891 351 540 61.34
424
07-28-2135 László Zentai HSE HUN
892 442 450 61.29
425
07-28-1845 Marta Tabaka OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
897 477 420 61.04
426
07-28-0910 Inga Kraupša Līdzvērtība LAT
901 151 750 60.83
426
07-28-1600 Gabriella Cseh Denevér Egyesület HUN
901 481 420 60.83
428
07-28-2128 Vali Musza Tabáni Spartacus HUN
905 335 570 60.63
429
07-28-2233 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
907 427 480 60.53
430
07-28-1853 Teresa Diaztoledo CDCEBE ESP
908 668 240 60.48
431
07-28-2210 Jānis Bergs OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
916 646 270 60.07
432
07-28-1922 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
917 377 540 60.02
433
07-28-2331 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
926 506 420 59.56
434
07-28-1232 Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch OC München GER
928 388 540 59.46
435
07-28-2001 Margit Jenei SPA HUN
934 304 630 59.16
436
07-28-0842 Karina Ostapenko Līdzvērtība LAT
946 196 750 58.55
437
07-28-2055 Károly Mészáros TTT HUN
964 394 570 57.64
438
07-28-2242 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo correcaminos
965 785 180 57.58
439
07-28-1550 Román János TAJFUTE HUN
970 400 570 57.33
440
07-28-1543 Francesco Valentini Padova Orienteering ITA
986 566 420 56.52
440
07-28-1715 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
986 626 360 56.52
442
07-28-1722 Santi Guillen Goxtreme ESP
999 579 420 55.86
443
07-28-1958 Csaba Ráduly GOC HUN
1047 447 600 53.42
444
07-28-1100 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1048 388 660 53.37
445
07-28-2148 Daniel Heimgartner CRNA USA
1055 695 360 53.02
446
07-28-2002 Rodrigo Slavins OK Ozons LAT
1060 550 510 52.77
447
07-28-1603 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1070 800 270 52.26
448
07-28-2305 Tanya Prasol KDYuSShI Prometey Kiev UKR
1074 834 240 52.05
449
07-28-1833 Guntis Jakubovskis IADC AUSMA LAT
1078 448 630 51.85
450
07-28-1801 Ēriks Šneiders Ventspils LAT
1092 252 840 51.14
451
07-28-0942 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK SWE
1094 914 180 51.04
452
07-28-0814 Ervita Kligere Līdzvērtība LAT
1119 429 690 49.77
453
07-28-2235 Etel Sipos Veresné Szolnoki Honvéd SE HUN
1148 758 390 48.30
454
07-28-1951 Sergii Kyrychenko Karnika UKR
1204 514 690 45.46
455
07-28-1823 Ērika Strole H.Dorbes muzejs LAT
1212 522 690 45.05
456
07-28-2039 Varis Bunga OK Liedags LAT
1216 616 600 44.85
457
07-28-1545 Chen Cui CHN
1234 634 600 43.94
458
07-28-2033 Alexander Ignatiev Veteran UKR
1269 879 390 42.16
459
07-28-1423 Andrea Govoni Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1271 551 720 42.06
460
07-28-2227 Agnes Harrach Tabáni Spartacus HUN
1313 533 780 39.93
461
07-28-1810 Rhonda Liddell USA
1470 780 690 31.96
462
07-28-1104 Jurij Anisimov Prolisok UKR
1476 998 510 31.66
463
07-28-0956 Sonya Anisimova Prolisok UKR
1743 1192 720 18.11