Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points                
F Z E Z C D B Z Z Z Z C Z F A Z Z F Z A E Z F Z D Z Z F B Z F Z Z Z Z A E Z Z F
1
10-29-1405 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
510 330 180 100.00 26 55 25 30 F B E Z C 6/5 52 52 0 D B Z Z Z 5/1 44 44 0 Z C Z F A 112/1 100 40 60 Z Z Z Z Z 4/3 30 30 0 E Z F Z D 5/2 65 65 0 Z Z F B Z 20/2 88 28 60 F Z E Z C 31/1 76 46 30 A E Z B F Tapani Mäkinen
2
10-29-1402 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
511 301 210 99.95 25 54 24 30 F B E Z C 33/14 71 41 30 D B Z A Z 39/9 78 48 30 Z Z Z F A 5/1 48 48 0 Z Z F Z A 2/1 25 25 0 E Z F Z D 8/3 72 42 30 D Z F B Z 46/3 97 37 60 F D Z Z C 20/2 66 36 30 A E Z B F Pavel Ptáček
3
10-29-0030 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
534 204 330 98.73 19 52 22 30 F B E Z C 1/1 27 27 0 D B Z Z Z 53/2 87 27 60 A C B F A 64/1 85 25 60 B Z F D A 2/1 25 25 0 E Z F Z D 1/1 51 21 30 D Z F B Z 18/1 85 25 60 F Z E Z C 138/3 122 32 90 Z E D B F Alexey Marchenko
4
10-29-0950 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
591 291 300 95.71 5 31 31 0 F Z E Z C 22/2 63 33 30 D B C Z Z 154/16 130 70 60 Z Z Z Z A 16/8 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 52/10 59 29 30 E Z F A D 58/9 102 42 60 D A F B Z 43/8 96 36 60 F D E Z Z 5/4 47 47 0 A E Z Z F Antti Rusanen
5
10-29-0140 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
613 283 330 94.55 113 92 32 60 F B E Z Z 27/39 66 36 30 D B Z A Z 22/16 66 36 30 Z C B F A 35/11 72 42 30 Z D F Z A 47/13 58 28 30 E Z F A D 127/21 124 34 90 D A F B E 36/14 94 34 60 F Z E Z C 4/5 41 41 0 A E Z Z F Ralph Körner
6
10-29-1516 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
618 378 240 94.29 14 46 46 0 F Z E Z C 117/31 104 44 60 Z B Z A Z 16/10 57 57 0 Z C Z F A 148/24 114 54 60 B E F Z A 17/17 41 41 0 E Z F Z D 37/12 93 63 30 Z A F B Z 115/15 123 33 90 F D E Z C 3/6 40 40 0 A E Z Z F Kentaro Iwata
7
10-29-1322 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
620 350 270 94.18 28 56 26 30 F B E Z C 2/3 45 45 0 D B Z Z Z 146/22 127 67 60 Z C B F Z 52/14 79 49 30 Z Z F Z Z 26/12 46 46 0 E Z F Z D 58/12 102 42 60 Z A F B E 41/10 95 35 60 F Z E Z C 26/7 70 40 30 A E Z B F Laura Eliza Lapina
8
10-29-1706 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
631 241 390 93.60 79 79 19 60 F A D Z C 18/22 58 28 30 D B Z A Z 18/7 58 28 30 Z C B F A 27/4 67 37 30 Z E F Z A 37/4 53 23 30 E Z F A D 32/4 90 30 60 Z A F B E 46/4 97 37 60 F Z E Z C 163/8 129 39 90 Z E F B F Sara López Martín
9
10-29-1109 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
646 376 270 92.80 72 75 45 30 F B E Z C 41/29 74 44 30 D B Z A Z 60/27 90 60 30 Z Z Z F A 59/25 83 53 30 F Z F Z A 24/19 44 44 0 E Z F Z D 16/9 82 52 30 D Z F B Z 29/7 92 32 60 F Z Z A C 89/9 106 46 60 A C D Z F Dušan Furucz
10
10-29-0926 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
650 170 480 92.59 100 89 29 60 C B E Z C 4/21 47 17 30 B B Z Z Z 65/22 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 16/9 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 80/14 67 37 30 E C F Z D 52/15 101 41 60 D A F B Z 51/12 99 39 60 F Z E A Z 61/10 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
11
10-29-2037 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
652 202 450 92.49 1 23 23 0 F Z E Z C 133/19 112 22 90 Z B Z A B 115/38 114 24 90 D Z B F A 9/15 59 29 30 Z Z F D A 33/15 51 21 30 E Z F A D 2/5 55 25 30 Z A F B Z 122/6 125 35 90 F D E Z D 108/11 113 23 90 D E F Z Z Michele Cera
12
10-29-1734 Robert Finch SOC GBR
653 353 300 92.43 59 71 41 30 F B E Z C 22/18 63 33 30 D B Z A Z 10/3 52 52 0 Z C Z F A 42/4 76 46 30 Z E F Z A 47/5 58 28 30 E Z F A D 82/7 110 50 60 D A F B Z 51/5 99 39 60 F Z E Z C 144/12 124 64 60 A E Z B B Robert Finch
13
10-29-0010 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
657 297 360 92.22 131 99 39 60 F B Z Z C 8/35 53 53 0 D B Z Z Z 3/4 37 37 0 Z C Z F A 156/13 117 57 60 Z Z F D Z 9/6 34 34 0 E Z F Z D 103/14 118 28 90 D A F B E 168/22 136 16 120 F E E A C 14/13 63 33 30 A E D Z F Teemu Niskanen
14
10-29-1830 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
662 302 360 91.96 110 91 31 60 F B Z Z C 33/42 71 41 30 D B Z A Z 22/22 66 36 30 D C Z F A 55/17 82 52 30 Z Z F A A 4/6 30 30 0 E Z F Z D 52/8 101 41 60 D A F B Z 235/21 152 32 120 Z D E Z C 25/14 69 39 30 A E Z B F Šimon Mižúr
15
10-29-1444 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
671 431 240 91.48 67 74 44 30 F B E Z C 100/53 99 69 30 Z B Z Z Z 13/20 54 54 0 Z C Z F A 169/34 121 61 60 B E F Z A 26/25 46 46 0 E Z F Z D 132/33 125 65 60 D Z F B E 41/28 95 35 60 F Z E Z C 9/15 57 57 0 A E Z Z F Andrew Stemp
16
10-29-1440 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
673 163 510 91.38 67 74 14 60 F A D Z C 27/24 66 6 60 Z Z Z Z Z 11/5 53 23 30 Z C B F A 34/6 70 10 60 Z Z Z Z Z 144/9 81 21 60 E C F A D 127/17 124 34 90 D A F B E 51/13 99 39 60 F Z E Z C 89/16 106 16 90 Z Z Z Z Z Jiří Fišer
17
10-29-1039 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
674 374 300 91.32 6 35 35 0 F Z E Z C 131/27 110 50 60 Z B Z A Z 34/12 74 44 30 Z C B F A 91/21 94 64 30 Z B F Z A 123/24 76 46 30 E Z F A D 16/19 82 52 30 Z A F B Z 130/23 126 36 90 F Z E A C 34/17 77 47 30 A E Z B F Arno Gronhovd
17
10-29-2249 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
674 344 330 91.32 77 78 48 30 F B E Z C 161/113 123 63 60 Z B Z A Z 6/33 45 45 0 Z C Z F A 1/7 39 39 0 Z Z F Z A 191/23 97 37 60 Z Z F A D 52/23 101 41 60 D Z F B C 133/26 127 37 90 F D E Z C 15/17 64 34 30 A E Z B F Pinja Mäkinen
19
10-29-1846 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
676 226 450 91.22 61 72 42 30 F B E Z C 45/31 78 48 30 D B Z A Z 68/32 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z 27/19 67 7 60 Z Z Z Z Z 11/11 35 35 0 E Z F Z D 121/18 123 33 90 D A F B E 85/19 115 25 90 F D E Z C 60/19 91 31 60 A E F B F Lauri Mäkinen
20
10-29-0614 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
680 260 420 91.01 122 96 36 60 Z B E Z C 48/58 79 49 30 D B C Z Z 45/41 82 52 30 D C Z F A 31/28 69 39 30 Z C F Z A 31/22 50 20 30 E Z F A D 72/23 107 17 90 D A F B E 168/30 136 16 120 F D E A C 12/20 61 31 30 A E Z B F Juha Hiirsalmi
21
10-29-1659 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
683 353 330 90.85 9 42 42 0 F Z E Z C 42/9 75 45 30 D B Z A Z 89/14 104 44 60 Z C B F Z 79/18 90 30 60 B C F Z A 149/26 84 54 30 E Z F A D 13/20 79 49 30 Z A F B Z 65/17 106 46 60 F Z E A Z 80/21 103 43 60 C E D Z F Hou Tin Chau
22
10-29-2231 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
686 296 390 90.69 19 52 22 30 F B E Z C 69/26 91 31 60 Z B Z A Z 38/12 76 46 30 Z C B F A 42/10 76 46 30 Z Z F D A 85/18 68 38 30 E Z F A D 41/15 96 36 60 D A F B Z 105/16 120 30 90 F D Z A C 93/22 107 47 60 Z E Z B F Jorge Valente Barrera
23
10-29-1520 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
688 358 330 90.58 150 106 46 60 F B Z Z C 43/72 76 46 30 Z B Z Z Z 124/74 117 57 60 F C Z F Z 41/54 75 45 30 Z Z Z Z A 80/55 67 37 30 E Z F A D 21/36 83 53 30 Z A F B Z 10/24 78 48 30 F Z Z Z D 53/23 86 26 60 Z Z Z Z F Solomon Luk
24
10-29-1314 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
690 210 480 90.48 88 84 24 60 F B E A C 120/90 105 15 90 D B C A E 223/138 157 37 120 E C B Z Z 7/74 53 23 30 Z E F Z A 37/63 53 23 30 E Z F A D 3/31 62 32 30 D Z F B Z 80/34 112 22 90 F Z E A C 15/24 64 34 30 D E Z Z F Matija Razum
25
10-29-2026 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
693 393 300 90.32 61 72 42 30 F B E Z C 6/12 52 52 0 D B Z Z Z 57/11 89 59 30 E C Z F A 100/16 96 66 30 Z Z F D A 58/20 61 31 30 E Z F A D 85/22 112 52 60 Z A F B E 59/19 103 43 60 F Z E Z C 96/25 108 48 60 Z E F Z F Erik Lundkvist
26
10-29-2052 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
694 394 300 90.26 113 92 62 30 F B E Z C 157/128 120 60 60 D B Z A B 29/57 71 71 0 Z C Z F A 68/52 86 56 30 Z E F Z A 8/28 32 32 0 E Z F Z D 36/25 92 32 60 Z A F B E 122/29 125 35 90 F D E Z C 31/26 76 46 30 A E Z C F Sami Hyvönen
27
10-29-0831 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
698 428 270 90.05 104 90 60 30 Z Z E Z C 20/29 59 59 0 D B Z Z Z 75/35 98 68 30 Z Z Z F A 6/12 50 50 0 Z Z F Z A 22/6 43 43 0 E Z F Z D 14/6 80 50 30 Z A F B Z 154/11 132 42 90 F D E Z C 210/27 146 56 90 E Z Z C F Ján Furucz
28
10-29-2054 Pete Owens DEE GBR
699 69 630 90.00 219 139 19 120 C B Z Z Z 22/115 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 67/68 93 3 90 Z Z Z Z Z 16/40 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 196/66 98 8 90 Z Z Z Z Z 96/62 116 26 90 D A F Z Z 2/25 34 4 30 Z Z Z Z Z 66/28 93 3 90 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
29
10-29-2313 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
702 342 360 89.84 39 61 31 30 F B E Z C 2/4 45 45 0 D B Z Z Z 146/25 127 37 90 Z Z Z B Z 244/61 146 56 90 B E Z Z A 78/61 66 36 30 E Z F A D 6/30 68 38 30 Z A F B Z 115/37 123 63 60 F D Z Z C 20/29 66 36 30 A Z Z Z F Severin Howald
30
10-29-2250 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
704 374 330 89.74 144 103 43 60 F B D Z C 33/55 71 41 30 Z B Z Z Z 9/16 50 50 0 Z C Z F A 91/22 94 64 30 Z Z F D A 17/15 41 41 0 E Z F Z D 37/11 93 33 60 D A F B Z 36/9 94 34 60 F Z E Z C 230/30 158 68 90 D Z Z F F Francesco Ognibene
31
10-29-2104 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
715 265 450 89.15 28 56 26 30 F B E Z C 17/7 57 27 30 D B Z A Z 161/33 133 43 90 Z Z A D A 25/19 66 36 30 Z D F Z A 55/21 60 30 30 E Z F A D 152/27 131 41 90 D A F B C 15/18 81 21 60 F Z E Z C 173/31 131 41 90 Z E F B F Till Geiler
32
10-29-0843 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
716 506 210 89.10 49 67 37 30 F B E Z C 147/75 117 87 30 Z B Z Z Z 91/64 105 105 0 Z C Z F A 59/53 83 53 30 B Z F Z A 17/34 41 41 0 E Z F Z D 41/28 96 66 30 Z A F B Z 243/52 157 67 90 Z Z E Z C 6/32 50 50 0 A E Z Z F Marit Wiksell
33
10-29-1427 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
722 212 510 88.78 82 81 21 60 F B Z Z C 82/60 95 35 60 Z Z Z Z Z 49/42 84 24 60 Z C Z Z Z 27/30 67 7 60 Z Z Z Z Z 180/43 94 34 60 E Z Z A D 243/65 157 37 120 D A Z B E 6/40 65 35 30 F D Z Z Z 35/33 79 19 60 Z E Z Z Z Magdalena Kurfürstová
34
10-29-1929 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
726 216 510 88.57 178 121 31 90 D B E A C 126/162 108 18 90 Z B Z A B 124/138 117 27 90 D C Z Z Z 13/89 62 32 30 Z Z F E A 6/53 31 31 0 E Z F Z D 16/35 82 22 60 D Z F B E 95/39 118 28 90 F E E A Z 57/34 87 27 60 D Z Z Z F Verónica Rodríguez Brome
35
10-29-1224 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
728 368 360 88.47 82 81 51 30 F B E Z C 121/82 106 46 60 Z B Z A Z 52/52 86 56 30 Z C Z F Z 210/89 135 45 90 Z B Z D A 99/79 71 41 30 E Z F A D 78/72 109 49 60 D A F B Z 8/47 67 37 30 F D Z Z Z 28/35 73 43 30 A E Z B F Donatas Lazauskas
35
10-29-2058 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
728 338 390 88.47 91 86 26 60 F B Z Z C 64/55 88 28 60 Z B Z A Z 44/40 81 51 30 Z C Z D A 143/50 112 52 60 Z E F D A 123/58 76 46 30 E Z F A D 72/53 107 47 60 D A F B Z 34/40 93 33 60 F D Z Z C 49/35 85 55 30 A E Z A F Viola Zagonel
37
10-29-2003 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
732 372 360 88.25 43 64 34 30 F B E Z C 136/64 113 83 30 D B Z A Z 117/66 115 55 60 E Z Z F A 38/48 73 43 30 Z D F Z A 17/30 41 41 0 E Z F Z D 156/46 132 42 90 D A F B E 17/33 84 24 60 F Z E Z C 99/37 110 50 60 D Z Z Z F Lovisa Hambäck
38
10-29-1829 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
733 313 420 88.20 215 137 47 90 Z B D Z C 95/174 98 38 60 Z B Z A Z 28/81 70 40 30 Z C B F A 40/61 74 44 30 Z Z F D A 9/34 34 34 0 E Z F Z D 165/52 135 45 90 D A F B E 95/52 118 28 90 F D E Z C 22/38 67 37 30 Z E Z Z F Birte Friedrichs
39
10-29-1720 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
735 435 300 88.10 12 44 44 0 F Z E Z C 51/15 82 52 30 D B Z A Z 24/6 68 68 0 Z C Z F A 222/32 139 79 60 B D F Z A 60/26 62 32 30 E Z F A D 96/29 116 56 60 Z A F B E 75/31 109 49 60 F D E Z Z 114/39 115 55 60 Z E Z B F Sebastiano Lambertini
40
10-29-2201 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
736 256 480 88.04 19 52 22 30 F B E Z C 115/37 103 43 60 Z B Z A Z 57/31 89 29 60 Z C B Z A 124/34 104 44 60 Z D F D A 39/29 54 24 30 E Z F A D 41/26 96 36 60 D Z F B E 84/27 114 24 90 F Z E A C 144/40 124 34 90 A C F B F Dmytro Kurochkin
41
10-29-0946 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
737 257 480 87.99 28 56 26 30 F B E Z C 139/49 114 54 60 D B E A Z 63/43 91 31 60 D C B F A 185/68 126 36 90 B D F D A 33/52 51 21 30 E Z F A D 121/57 123 33 90 D A F B E 95/62 118 28 90 F D E Z C 11/41 58 28 30 A E Z B F Alessio Tenani
42
10-29-2051 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
740 380 360 87.83 65 73 43 30 F B E Z C 111/58 102 42 60 Z B Z A Z 63/47 91 61 30 F C Z F A 206/74 133 73 60 E F F Z A 63/72 63 33 30 E Z F A D 16/50 82 52 30 Z A F B Z 130/56 126 36 90 F D E Z C 26/42 70 40 30 A Z Z Z F Geir Myhr Oien
43
10-29-1534 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
744 174 570 87.62 141 102 42 60 Z Z Z Z C 172/162 127 67 60 Z B Z A Z 256/217 173 53 120 F C B Z Z 16/145 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 171/153 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z 4/93 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 1/46 32 2 30 Z Z Z Z Z 61/43 92 2 90 Z Z Z Z Z Ville Hiirsalmi
43
10-29-1805 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
744 264 480 87.62 26 55 25 30 F B E Z C 186/78 130 40 90 Z B E A Z 146/90 127 37 90 D Z B F A 169/111 121 31 90 B D F D A 80/91 67 37 30 E Z F A D 58/81 102 42 60 D A F B Z 81/77 113 23 90 F D E A Z 1/43 29 29 0 A E Z Z F Matthias Mahr
45
10-29-1102 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
753 423 330 87.14 8 41 41 0 F Z E Z C 199/60 135 75 60 D B E C Z 7/15 46 46 0 Z C Z F A 124/28 104 44 60 Z C F Z Z 144/31 81 51 30 E Z F A D 144/44 128 68 60 D A F B Z 176/58 138 48 90 F D E Z C 40/45 80 50 30 A E Z B F Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
46
10-29-1829 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
755 215 540 87.04 168 115 25 90 F B Z A C 5/43 50 20 30 D B Z A Z 218/101 153 33 120 E Z A D A 70/84 87 27 60 Z E F D A 66/73 64 34 30 E C F Z D 139/76 127 37 90 D A F B E 73/70 108 18 90 F D E Z C 7/46 51 21 30 A E Z B F Aaron Gaio
47
10-29-1406 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
760 340 420 86.77 204 132 42 90 Z B D Z C 30/111 67 37 30 D B Z A Z 40/56 79 49 30 Z C B F A 148/72 114 54 60 B D F Z A 47/62 58 28 30 E Z F A D 173/70 136 46 90 D A Z B Z 24/60 89 29 60 F Z E Z C 49/47 85 55 30 A E Z C F Pavel Kurfürst
48
10-29-1553 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
761 341 420 86.72 141 102 42 60 F B Z Z C 58/86 86 56 30 D B Z A Z 91/67 105 45 60 Z B Z Z A 53/54 81 51 30 Z Z F B A 93/60 70 40 30 E Z F A D 9/32 74 44 30 Z A F B Z 78/35 110 20 90 F Z E A D 180/48 133 43 90 Z E F Z Z Leon Kollenbach
49
10-29-2228 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
764 344 420 86.56 120 95 35 60 F B Z Z C 15/34 56 26 30 D B Z A Z 107/43 110 50 60 F Z Z F A 12/25 61 61 0 Z Z F Z A 171/36 92 32 60 Z C F Z D 85/37 112 52 60 D A F B Z 59/36 103 43 60 F D Z Z C 186/49 135 45 90 Z Z Z C F Mateusz Kula
50
10-29-1615 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
765 255 510 86.51 161 113 23 90 F B D A C 72/118 92 32 60 D B C A Z 168/133 136 46 90 D C B D A 25/88 66 36 30 Z C F Z A 31/67 50 20 30 E Z F A D 139/69 127 37 90 D A F B E 87/69 116 26 90 F D E Z C 18/50 65 35 30 A C Z Z F Maciej Urbaniak
51
10-29-1728 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
766 286 480 86.46 134 100 40 60 C B E Z C 11/37 55 25 30 D B Z A Z 231/97 160 40 120 E Z B Z A 108/95 99 39 60 B D F Z A 161/95 88 28 60 Z Z F A D 27/75 89 29 60 D Z F B E 6/48 65 35 30 F Z Z A Z 99/51 110 50 60 Z E Z Z Z Marcello Lambertini
52
10-29-0816 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
768 258 510 86.35 15 47 17 30 F B E Z C 190/65 131 41 90 D B C A E 172/99 138 48 90 Z A Z D Z 73/81 88 28 60 Z D F D A 1/47 24 24 0 E Z F Z D 132/54 125 35 90 D A F B C 245/75 158 38 120 F D E A C 9/52 57 27 30 A E Z C F Lauri Kontkanen
53
10-29-1946 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
769 439 330 86.30 209 134 44 90 Z B Z Z C 49/129 80 50 30 D B Z A Z 26/57 69 69 0 Z C Z F A 13/33 62 62 0 Z Z F Z A 112/40 74 44 30 E Z F A D 112/48 121 61 60 D A F B Z 70/43 107 47 60 F Z E Z C 138/53 122 62 60 A E F C F Mikko Heinonen
54
10-29-1217 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
772 412 360 86.14 59 71 41 30 F B E Z C 55/36 83 53 30 D B Z A Z 183/70 142 52 90 Z C B Z Z 115/73 102 72 30 Z Z F D A 12/50 36 36 0 E Z F Z D 67/47 105 45 60 D A F B Z 65/42 106 46 60 F D E Z Z 155/54 127 67 60 Z E Z B F Zoltán Miháczi
55
10-29-1749 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
774 204 570 86.03 18 51 21 30 F B E Z C 144/47 116 26 90 Z B Z A B 42/35 80 20 60 Z Z Z Z A 148/44 114 24 90 Z F F D Z 46/39 57 27 30 E Z F A D 250/65 160 40 120 D A Z B E 197/83 143 23 120 F D E A C 8/55 53 23 30 Z E Z Z F Sami Torstila
55
10-29-1917 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
774 384 390 86.03 1 23 23 0 F Z E Z C 133/19 112 52 60 Z B Z A Z 157/48 132 72 60 D C Z D A 55/36 82 52 30 Z B F Z A 132/46 78 48 30 E Z F A D 65/39 104 44 60 D A F B Z 256/66 162 42 120 F D E A C 41/55 81 51 30 A E Z B F Daniele Guardini
55
10-29-2100 Janos Feher DTC HUN
774 264 510 86.03 193 129 39 90 Z B Z Z C 88/152 96 36 60 Z B Z A Z 133/138 121 31 90 Z Z Z Z Z 79/112 90 30 60 Z Z Z Z Z 66/91 64 34 30 Z Z F Z D 41/76 96 36 60 Z Z Z Z Z 4/48 60 30 30 Z Z Z Z Z 128/55 118 28 90 Z Z Z Z Z Janos Feher
58
10-29-1132 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
777 267 510 85.87 157 111 51 60 Z B E Z C 33/72 71 41 30 D B Z A Z 124/74 117 27 90 Z Z Z Z Z 45/58 77 17 60 Z Z Z Z Z 180/75 94 34 60 E Z Z A D 7/48 70 40 30 Z A F B Z 130/52 126 36 90 F D E Z C 102/58 111 21 90 Z Z Z Z Z Robertas Stankevič
58
10-29-1316 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
777 267 510 85.87 53 69 39 30 F Z Z Z C 66/39 89 29 60 Z B Z A Z 144/57 125 35 90 F C B Z A 105/63 98 38 60 Z C F D A 171/76 92 32 60 Z Z F A D 41/60 96 36 60 D A F B Z 25/50 90 30 60 F Z E A Z 128/58 118 28 90 D Z Z F F Carlos Otero Ramírez
60
10-29-1033 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
778 388 390 85.82 134 100 40 60 F B Z Z C 88/103 96 36 60 Z B Z A Z 56/60 88 58 30 D C Z F A 91/60 94 64 30 D Z F Z A 25/44 45 45 0 E Z F Z D 165/56 135 45 90 D A F B E 28/45 91 31 60 F Z E Z C 163/60 129 69 60 A E D B F Clara Jakobsson
61
10-29-1006 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
789 249 540 85.24 35 60 30 30 F A E Z C 144/60 116 26 90 Z B E A Z 20/27 63 33 30 Z C B F A 176/44 122 32 90 Z C F E C 47/40 58 28 30 E Z F A D 50/33 100 40 60 D Z F B E 103/38 119 29 90 F D E A Z 219/61 151 31 120 D Z F C F Kinga Suranyi
61
10-29-1744 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
789 249 540 85.24 222 140 20 120 C B D A C 69/167 91 31 60 Z B Z A Z 24/74 68 38 30 E C Z F A 152/95 115 55 60 B Z F F A 132/86 78 18 60 E C F A D 78/79 109 19 90 D A F B E 75/74 109 19 90 F D E A Z 35/61 79 49 30 A E D Z F Alejandro Aguilar Lara
61
10-29-2218 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
789 219 570 85.24 28 56 26 30 F B E Z C 209/105 141 21 120 Z B E A B 37/51 75 45 30 D C Z F A 10/31 60 30 30 Z E F Z A 149/37 84 24 60 E C F A D 91/38 113 23 90 D A F B E 204/58 144 24 120 F E E A C 121/61 116 26 90 Z C D Z F Oskar Hektor
64
10-29-1143 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
791 251 540 85.13 4 30 30 0 F Z E Z C 75/12 94 34 60 Z Z Z Z Z 203/50 147 27 120 E Z Z B Z 76/42 89 29 60 B D F Z A 52/40 59 29 30 E Z F A D 132/50 125 35 90 D A F B E 113/52 122 32 90 F D Z A C 148/64 125 35 90 D E A Z Z Dmitrii Glotov
64
10-29-1531 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
791 281 510 85.13 134 100 40 60 Z B E Z C 121/119 106 46 60 Z B Z A Z 80/85 101 41 60 Z C B F Z 10/50 60 30 30 Z Z D Z A 66/49 64 34 30 E Z F A D 52/40 101 41 60 D A F B Z 87/44 116 26 90 F D E Z C 203/64 143 23 120 Z Z F C F Sergei Rusakov
66
10-29-0835 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
792 282 510 85.08 178 121 31 90 Z B D Z C 194/195 132 42 90 Z B C A Z 50/130 85 55 30 D C Z F A 27/84 67 37 30 Z Z F A A 43/71 56 26 30 D Z F Z D 214/83 148 28 120 D A F Z E 95/84 118 28 90 F D E Z C 18/66 65 35 30 A E D Z F Jacek Wieszaczewski
67
10-29-1331 John Kewley MDOC GBR
793 343 450 85.03 41 62 32 30 F B E Z C 31/16 69 39 30 D B Z A Z 262/87 178 58 120 E Z B D A 35/63 72 42 30 Z D F Z A 60/58 62 32 30 E Z F A D 32/42 90 60 30 D Z F B Z 136/51 128 38 90 F Z E A C 177/67 132 42 90 A E D B B John Kewley
67
10-29-1453 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
793 403 390 85.03 144 103 43 60 F B Z Z C 33/55 71 41 30 D B Z A Z 11/20 53 53 0 Z C Z F A 212/46 136 76 60 Z Z F A Z 132/55 78 48 30 E Z F A D 85/54 112 52 60 Z A F B E 146/65 130 40 90 F D E Z C 99/67 110 50 60 Z E Z C F Ryota Hirayama
69
10-29-0125 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
798 318 480 84.76 141 102 42 60 F B E A C 27/48 66 36 30 D B Z A Z 163/78 134 44 90 D Z B F A 129/91 107 47 60 Z B F D A 196/99 98 38 60 E Z Z A D 16/74 82 52 30 D Z F B Z 70/67 107 17 90 F E E Z C 79/69 102 42 60 A E F B F River Edis-Smith
69
10-29-1553 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
798 258 540 84.76 23 53 23 30 F B E Z C 9/5 54 24 30 D B Z A Z 249/54 169 49 120 D A B Z A 105/54 98 38 60 B Z F Z Z 12/32 36 36 0 E Z F Z D 116/40 122 32 90 D A Z B Z 20/31 88 28 60 F Z E A Z 258/69 178 28 150 D Z F C Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
71
10-29-2001 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
799 259 540 84.71 89 85 25 60 F B E A C 163/124 124 34 90 Z B C A Z 84/90 103 43 60 Z C B F Z 16/57 63 33 30 Z Z F D A 55/51 60 30 30 E C F Z D 49/43 99 39 60 D Z F B C 211/62 145 25 120 F D E A C 133/71 120 30 90 D E F Z Z Elina Rusanen
72
10-29-2250 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
802 262 540 84.55 15 47 17 30 F B E Z C 194/68 132 42 90 Z B E A Z 100/62 108 48 60 Z C B D A 23/37 65 35 30 Z Z F D A 73/38 65 35 30 E C F Z D 260/67 165 45 120 D A F Z C 168/79 136 16 120 F D E A C 47/72 84 24 60 A C Z B F Martin Aarholt Waaler
73
10-29-1735 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
807 297 510 84.29 164 114 24 90 C B E A C 25/68 65 35 30 Z B Z Z Z 21/29 64 34 30 Z C B F A 42/23 76 46 30 Z E F Z A 176/33 93 33 60 E C F A D 132/45 125 35 90 D A F B C 191/61 141 51 90 F D E A Z 163/73 129 39 90 D E D B F Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
73
10-29-2123 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
807 357 450 84.29 96 87 27 60 F B A Z C 179/135 129 39 90 Z B Z A B 215/167 152 62 90 Z C A B Z 207/191 134 74 60 D Z F D A 89/168 69 39 30 E Z F A D 65/136 104 44 60 Z A F B E 3/94 59 29 30 F Z E Z Z 28/73 73 43 30 D E Z Z F David Jukes
75
10-29-1543 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
815 335 480 83.86 280 184 64 120 E B D Z Z 199/266 135 45 90 Z B E A Z 1/137 26 26 0 Z C Z F A 4/71 46 46 0 Z Z F Z A 66/65 64 34 30 E Z F A D 247/88 159 39 120 D A F Z E 103/93 119 29 90 F D E Z C 43/75 82 52 30 A E Z Z Z Tomáš Locker
76
10-29-2145 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
816 426 390 83.81 9 42 42 0 F Z E Z C 220/90 147 87 60 Z B Z A Z 186/121 143 53 90 B C B F Z 156/126 117 57 60 B D F Z A 73/108 65 35 30 E Z F A D 22/78 84 54 30 Z A F B Z 154/90 132 42 90 F D E Z C 53/76 86 56 30 A E Z B F Anne Straube
77
10-29-1727 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
817 547 270 83.76 74 77 47 30 F B E Z C 9/16 54 54 0 D B Z Z Z 29/8 71 71 0 Z C Z F A 176/27 122 92 30 Z Z F D A 211/48 105 75 30 E Z F A D 268/79 172 82 90 D A F B E 146/91 130 70 60 F D Z Z C 53/77 86 56 30 A E Z B F Hanna Karvonen
78
10-29-1809 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
819 279 540 83.65 91 86 26 60 F B Z Z C 186/135 130 40 90 Z B Z A A 156/142 131 41 90 D B Z D A 112/123 100 40 60 E Z F C A 180/138 94 34 60 E C F A D 39/105 94 34 60 E A F B Z 29/84 92 32 60 F Z E A Z 61/78 92 32 60 B E F Z F Abel Otero Ramírez
79
10-29-2102 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
825 345 480 83.33 155 109 49 60 Z B E Z C 124/135 107 47 60 Z B Z A Z 100/107 108 48 60 Z C B Z A 87/98 93 63 30 Z Z F E A 255/131 121 31 90 E C Z A D 139/131 127 37 90 D A F B E 122/129 125 35 90 F D E Z C 2/79 35 35 0 A E Z Z F Jose A Tamarit
80
10-29-2110 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
829 349 480 83.12 213 136 46 90 C B D Z C 179/216 129 39 90 Z B Z A B 75/162 98 38 60 B C B F A 129/155 107 47 60 D E F Z A 26/110 46 46 0 E Z F Z D 156/117 132 42 90 D A F B E 13/87 80 50 30 F Z E Z Z 78/80 101 41 60 D E Z C F Anna Schöps
81
10-29-2040 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
830 260 570 83.07 23 53 23 30 F B E Z C 31/10 69 39 30 D B C Z Z 82/16 102 42 60 E C B F A 212/42 136 46 90 Z F E D A 146/57 82 22 60 E C F A D 116/58 122 32 90 D A F B E 191/71 141 21 120 F D E A C 148/81 125 35 90 D E F Z Z Dominic Wathey
82
10-29-2310 Luis Gonçalves CPOC POR
834 474 360 82.86 67 74 44 30 F B E Z C 91/52 97 67 30 D B Z A Z 91/54 105 75 30 A C Z F A 198/86 130 70 60 Z F F Z Z 39/69 54 54 0 E Z F Z D 93/64 115 55 60 D A F B Z 197/79 143 53 90 F D E Z C 121/82 116 56 60 Z E Z B F Luis Gonçalves
83
10-29-2050 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
835 475 360 82.80 168 115 55 60 F B Z Z C 228/217 151 61 90 Z B E A Z 50/147 85 55 30 Z C Z F Z 129/138 107 77 30 Z Z F Z Z 99/124 71 41 30 E Z F A D 39/96 94 64 30 D Z F B Z 43/81 96 66 30 F Z E Z Z 121/83 116 56 60 Z Z Z Z F Frode Haugskott
84
10-29-1850 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
837 207 630 82.70 86 83 23 60 F E Z Z C 61/49 87 27 60 Z B Z A Z 196/97 145 25 120 Z Z B Z Z 76/81 89 29 60 Z Z F D Z 123/81 76 16 60 E C F A D 22/58 84 24 60 D A F B Z 211/72 145 25 120 Z D E Z C 160/84 128 38 90 A Z F Z Z Joanna Puternicka
84
10-29-2057 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
837 237 600 82.70 3 29 29 0 F Z E Z C 56/8 85 25 60 Z B Z A Z 213/46 151 31 120 D C B D Z 70/37 87 27 60 Z Z F D Z 161/54 88 28 60 Z Z F A D 285/101 191 41 150 D A Z Z E 16/76 83 23 60 F Z E Z C 141/84 123 33 90 C E Z C Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
86
10-29-1321 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
838 448 390 82.65 237 148 58 90 C Z A Z Z 39/142 72 42 30 D B Z A Z 78/102 100 70 30 Z Z Z F A 276/177 169 79 90 Z D F D Z 42/141 55 55 0 E Z F Z D 58/115 102 42 60 D A F B Z 9/77 69 39 30 F Z E Z Z 141/86 123 63 60 Z E F Z F Shota Tanaka
87
10-29-0950 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
840 330 510 82.54 187 125 35 90 Z B D Z C 111/158 102 42 60 D B C Z E 212/183 150 60 90 Z Z B F Z 129/170 107 47 60 Z E F D A 43/135 56 26 30 E Z F A D 76/117 108 48 60 Z A F B E 34/98 93 33 60 F Z E Z C 77/87 99 39 60 A E F B F Daniel Locker
87
10-29-2318 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
840 210 630 82.54 172 116 26 90 C A E A C 82/125 95 35 60 D B Z D E 68/82 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z 169/108 121 31 90 C C F E A 73/86 65 35 30 E Z F A D 105/87 119 29 90 D A F B E 204/104 144 24 120 F E E A C 49/87 85 25 60 D E Z F F Dalibor Perković
89
10-29-1201 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
841 211 630 82.49 17 49 19 30 F Z E A C 144/43 116 26 90 Z B Z A B 221/102 155 35 120 E C B Z Z 79/92 90 30 60 D E F Z A 242/117 115 25 90 Z D F A D 96/109 116 26 90 D A F B E 20/89 88 28 60 F D Z Z C 105/89 112 22 90 D C Z B F Sanda Lapina
90
10-29-1928 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
842 362 480 82.43 201 131 41 90 Z B E A C 111/170 102 42 60 D Z Z A Z 16/65 57 57 0 Z C Z F A 38/46 73 43 30 Z Z F Z Z 58/45 61 31 30 E Z F A D 208/61 147 57 90 D A F B E 51/56 99 39 60 F Z E Z C 251/90 172 52 120 A C D B Z Nuno Pires
91
10-29-2008 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
844 364 480 82.33 104 90 30 60 F B E A C 250/192 160 40 120 Z Z Z A B 177/200 140 50 90 Z C B Z Z 129/184 107 47 60 Z Z Z Z F 215/197 106 46 60 E C F A D 15/144 81 51 30 D Z F B Z 10/112 78 48 30 F Z E Z Z 43/91 82 52 30 Z E Z Z F Andreina Brandi
92
10-29-0822 Marek Karm SK100 EST
845 365 480 82.28 191 127 37 90 C B D Z C 75/145 94 64 30 D B Z A Z 91/109 105 45 60 Z C B D A 84/101 92 62 30 Z E F Z A 55/78 60 30 30 E Z F A D 152/83 131 41 90 D A F B E 95/84 118 28 90 F D E Z C 128/92 118 58 60 B E Z C F Marek Karm
93
10-29-0605 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
848 458 390 82.12 146 104 44 60 F B D Z C 124/125 107 47 60 Z B Z A Z 68/82 95 65 30 Z C Z Z A 61/69 84 84 0 Z Z F Z A 203/85 101 41 60 E C F A D 35/67 91 61 30 Z A F B Z 51/64 99 39 60 F D E Z Z 245/93 167 77 90 E Z Z Z Z Tsuyoshi Ban
94
10-29-2030 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
850 460 390 82.01 140 101 41 60 F B D Z C 280/241 190 100 90 C B C A Z 60/190 90 90 0 Z C Z F A 239/208 144 84 60 Z B F D A 6/150 31 31 0 E Z F Z D 50/127 100 40 60 Z A F B E 111/121 121 31 90 F D E Z C 28/94 73 43 30 A E Z B F Bjarne Friedrichs
95
10-29-1111 Marian Miklus Slovak TrailO Team SVK
854 374 480 81.80 126 97 37 60 F B D Z C 103/105 100 40 60 Z B Z A Z 233/157 161 71 90 E Z Z B A 55/117 82 52 30 Z Z F D A 189/129 96 36 60 E Z F A A 148/131 129 69 60 Z A F B E 122/129 125 35 90 F D E Z C 15/95 64 34 30 A E Z B F Marian Miklus
95
10-29-1914 Libor Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
854 404 450 81.80 67 74 44 30 F Z Z Z C 237/166 156 66 90 Z B C A Z 176/169 139 49 90 D C B E A 91/142 94 64 30 Z Z F E A 73/123 65 35 30 E Z F A D 78/106 109 49 60 D A F B Z 65/99 106 46 60 Z Z E Z Z 102/95 111 51 60 Z Z Z Z F Libor Forst
97
10-29-1124 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
856 346 510 81.69 91 86 26 60 C B E Z C 82/71 95 35 60 Z B Z A Z 53/49 87 57 30 Z C B F A 159/66 118 58 60 Z D Z Z A 176/79 93 33 60 E Z Z A D 78/72 109 49 60 D A F B Z 273/108 171 51 120 F D E A C 73/97 97 37 60 D E Z B F Masayuki Tashiro
98
10-29-1219 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
857 317 540 81.64 211 135 45 90 Z B F Z C 15/93 56 26 30 D B Z Z E 91/70 105 45 60 Z C B F Z 16/41 63 33 30 Z Z F E A 277/88 136 46 90 Z C F A D 182/103 139 49 90 D A F B E 36/87 94 34 60 F Z E A Z 163/98 129 39 90 Z C F Z F Luca Rosato
99
10-29-0916 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
858 288 570 81.59 176 120 30 90 C B E A C 75/129 94 34 60 D B C Z B 34/63 74 44 30 Z C B F A 100/65 96 36 60 B E F Z A 93/64 70 40 30 E Z F A D 109/63 120 30 90 D A F B E 115/68 123 33 90 F D E Z C 234/99 161 41 120 Z E D B Z Gabor Suranyi
100
10-29-2111 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
859 259 600 81.53 168 115 25 90 Z B E A C 18/53 58 28 30 D B E Z Z 19/26 61 31 30 Z C B F A 202/49 132 42 90 C D F E A 166/67 91 31 60 E C F A D 246/89 158 38 120 D A Z B E 105/96 120 30 90 F D E A Z 144/100 124 34 90 D E Z F Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
100
10-29-2331 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
859 379 480 81.53 153 107 47 60 F A D Z C 103/123 100 40 60 Z B Z A Z 253/186 171 81 90 D C Z Z Z 23/120 65 5 60 Z Z Z Z Z 80/104 67 37 30 E Z F A D 156/110 132 42 90 D A F B E 10/82 78 48 30 F Z Z Z C 193/100 139 79 60 D E D Z F Maja Kula
102
10-29-2028 Miksa Laáber HUN
860 290 570 81.48 228 141 51 90 Z B E A C 103/178 100 40 60 D B C A Z 203/197 147 27 120 D A Z B Z 91/169 94 34 60 Z Z Z Z Z 66/143 64 34 30 E C F Z D 63/122 103 43 60 Z A F B E 4/72 60 30 30 F Z Z Z C 219/102 151 31 120 F E F E Z Miksa Laáber
103
10-29-1154 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
861 411 450 81.43 234 145 55 90 C B D Z C 147/211 117 57 60 Z B Z A Z 135/193 122 62 60 Z C B F Z 64/150 85 55 30 Z C F Z A 21/106 42 42 0 E Z F Z D 161/114 134 44 90 D A F B E 61/102 104 44 60 F Z E Z C 105/103 112 52 60 A D Z B F Joao Pedro Valente
104
10-29-1650 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
867 417 450 81.11 53 69 39 30 F B E Z C 293/233 214 94 120 Z Z E Z F 2/100 34 34 0 Z C Z F A 257/161 157 67 90 E C F E A 73/134 65 35 30 E Z F A D 96/126 116 56 60 D A F B Z 105/119 120 30 90 F Z E A C 61/104 92 62 30 A E Z B F Genya Takeuchi
105
10-29-2129 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
873 243 630 80.79 247 155 35 120 C B Z Z Z 58/178 86 26 60 Z B Z A Z 14/70 55 25 30 Z C Z D A 256/131 156 36 120 Z C Z D Z 47/104 58 28 30 E Z F A D 116/102 122 32 90 D A F B E 245/129 158 38 120 F D E A C 45/105 83 23 60 D E F Z F Todor Yovkov
106
10-29-1247 Matthew Pickering UBOC GBR
874 424 450 80.74 148 105 45 60 F B Z Z C 91/115 97 67 30 Z B Z Z Z 89/82 104 44 60 Z C B F Z 87/74 93 63 30 Z Z F D A 229/102 110 50 60 E C Z Z D 85/95 112 52 60 Z A F B E 172/106 137 47 90 F D E Z C 121/106 116 56 60 A C Z B F Matthew Pickering
107
10-29-2253 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
875 515 360 80.69 72 75 45 30 F B E Z C 40/28 73 73 0 D B Z Z Z 78/37 100 70 30 Z C B F A 218/66 138 78 60 B E F Z A 112/69 74 44 30 E Z F A D 137/70 126 66 60 D A F B Z 290/122 194 74 120 Z D E Z C 69/107 95 65 30 A E Z B F Clare Durand
108
10-29-2214 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
878 518 360 80.53 47 65 35 30 F Z D Z C 237/145 156 96 60 Z B Z F Z 122/128 116 56 60 Z C B F Z 185/142 126 96 30 Z Z F D A 121/131 75 45 30 E Z F A D 41/103 96 66 30 Z A F B Z 172/116 137 47 90 F Z E A D 93/108 107 77 30 A E Z B F Inês Domingues
109
10-29-1657 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
880 460 420 80.42 81 80 50 30 F B E Z C 147/105 117 57 60 D B C A Z 107/85 110 80 30 E C Z F A 84/74 92 62 30 Z Z F Z Z 121/77 75 45 30 E Z F A D 198/90 143 53 90 D A F B E 186/105 140 50 90 F D E Z C 141/109 123 63 60 A Z Z B F Hanka Straube
110
10-29-2135 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
884 344 540 80.21 39 61 31 30 F B E Z C 129/49 109 49 60 Z B Z A Z 31/29 73 43 30 Z C B F A 140/39 111 51 60 Z E F D A 273/82 132 42 90 D C F A D 121/83 123 33 90 D A F B E 259/117 163 43 120 F D E A C 105/110 112 52 60 D E Z B F Robert Krueger
111
10-29-1622 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
888 288 600 80.00 172 116 26 90 F B D A C 100/132 99 39 60 D B Z A B 172/153 138 48 90 D C B F Z 115/133 102 42 60 D E F Z A 148/131 83 23 60 E Z F A E 32/100 90 30 60 Z A F B E 235/122 152 32 120 F D E A C 96/111 108 48 60 D E F Z F Katarzyna Urbaniak
112
10-29-1850 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
890 470 420 79.89 120 95 35 60 F B Z Z C 196/159 133 73 60 Z B Z A Z 193/175 144 54 90 D Z Z Z A 144/171 113 83 30 Z Z Z Z A 16/117 40 40 0 E Z F Z D 220/136 150 60 90 D A F B E 95/132 118 58 60 F D E Z Z 73/112 97 67 30 D E Z Z F Michael Johansson
112
10-29-1908 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
890 350 540 79.89 84 82 22 60 F B D Z C 212/155 144 54 90 Z B E A Z 84/117 103 43 60 Z C B F D 73/98 88 58 30 Z Z F Z Z 166/100 91 31 60 Z Z F A D 193/123 142 52 90 D A F B E 122/119 125 35 90 F D E Z C 114/112 115 55 60 A E F B F Martin Locker
114
10-29-0906 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
895 385 510 79.63 204 132 42 90 Z B D Z C 136/186 113 53 60 Z B Z A Z 179/195 141 51 90 Z C B Z Z 169/197 121 61 60 Z C F D A 85/172 68 38 30 E C F Z D 26/130 88 58 30 Z Z F B E 48/111 98 38 60 F Z E Z C 183/114 134 44 90 Z Z Z C F Kristaps Tamuzs
114
10-29-1338 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
895 475 420 79.63 122 96 36 60 F B D Z C 163/142 124 64 60 Z B Z A Z 117/122 115 55 60 Z C B Z A 128/119 106 76 30 Z Z F A A 66/98 64 34 30 E Z F A D 112/99 121 61 60 Z A F B E 241/125 156 66 90 F D E Z C 108/114 113 83 30 Z E Z Z F Jana Kosťová
114
10-29-1417 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
895 385 510 79.63 126 97 37 60 F B E A C 103/105 100 70 30 D B Z Z B 154/110 130 70 60 Z C B D A 61/93 84 54 30 Z E F Z A 271/135 129 39 90 E C F A Z 161/135 134 44 90 D A F B C 19/110 86 26 60 F Z E A Z 186/114 135 45 90 Z Z Z Z Z Luka Kosić
114
10-29-1528 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
895 325 570 79.63 32 57 27 30 F B E Z C 257/147 165 75 90 Z B C A Z 115/123 114 54 60 E C B F A 123/114 103 43 60 Z Z Z Z Z 60/94 62 32 30 E Z F A D 105/93 119 29 90 D A F B E 226/115 149 29 120 F D E A C 152/114 126 36 90 D E D Z B Rafael Miguel
114
10-29-1921 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
895 385 510 79.63 35 60 30 30 F B E Z C 190/93 131 71 60 Z B Z A Z 127/87 118 58 60 F C B F A 210/121 135 75 60 Z C F D A 66/100 64 34 30 E Z F A D 152/108 131 41 90 D A F B E 75/101 109 19 90 F Z E A C 211/114 147 57 90 Z F Z B F Davide Martignago
119
10-29-1559 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
896 356 540 79.58 126 97 37 60 C B E Z C 129/119 109 49 60 D B Z A B 4/38 43 43 0 Z C Z F A 231/69 141 51 90 Z C F D Z 138/73 79 49 30 E Z F A D 165/82 135 45 90 D A F B E 256/114 162 42 120 F E E A C 169/119 130 40 90 D E Z F Z Alain Kyd
120
10-29-1550 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
897 537 360 79.52 208 133 43 90 F B D Z Z 45/125 78 48 30 D B Z A Z 84/94 103 103 0 Z C Z F A 269/165 164 74 90 E F F D A 63/138 63 33 30 E Z F A D 63/113 103 73 30 Z A F B Z 259/142 163 73 90 F D E Z C 59/120 90 90 0 A E Z Z F Krešo Keresteš
121
10-29-1810 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
898 208 690 79.47 193 129 39 90 Z B E A C 61/135 87 27 60 B B Z A Z 75/94 98 8 90 Z Z Z Z Z 13/58 62 2 60 Z Z Z Z Z 250/89 120 30 90 Z C F A D 257/128 162 42 120 D A F Z C 20/100 88 28 60 F Z E A Z 221/121 152 32 120 Z Z Z D D Daniele Martignago
122
10-29-0639 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
899 479 420 79.42 7 38 38 0 F Z E Z C 220/78 147 87 60 D B C Z E 223/134 157 97 60 E C B F A 144/133 113 83 30 Z Z F D A 93/117 70 40 30 E Z F A D 225/138 151 61 90 D A F B E 221/150 147 27 120 F D E A C 31/122 76 46 30 D E Z Z F Ari Tertsunen
122
10-29-2033 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
899 209 690 79.42 219 139 49 90 F B D B C 139/195 114 24 90 Z B Z A B 110/164 111 21 90 D C B Z A 7/98 53 23 30 Z Z F E A 155/96 86 26 60 E C F A D 96/91 116 26 90 D A F B E 186/108 140 20 120 F D E A C 197/122 140 20 120 D E B C C Niccolò Santi
124
10-29-1501 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
905 365 540 79.10 53 69 39 30 F B E Z C 88/43 96 36 60 Z B Z A Z 253/123 171 81 90 Z A B D A 264/184 161 71 90 B D F D A 240/205 114 24 90 Z C F A D 112/187 121 31 90 D A F B E 29/153 92 32 60 F Z E Z C 41/124 81 51 30 D E Z Z F Ilian Angeli
124
10-29-1531 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
905 365 540 79.10 154 108 48 60 F B D Z C 220/200 147 57 90 Z B Z A E 199/215 146 56 90 E C B F Z 108/188 99 39 60 Z Z Z Z Z 78/163 66 36 30 E Z F A D 182/166 139 49 90 D A F B E 29/137 92 32 60 F Z E Z C 96/124 108 48 60 A E F Z Z Nina Döllgast
126
10-29-1549 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
906 366 540 79.05 134 100 40 60 Z B E Z C 261/219 167 47 120 Z B C A E 26/123 69 39 30 Z C Z D A 16/74 63 33 30 Z E F Z A 235/106 112 52 60 E C F A D 288/166 194 74 120 D A Z B E 48/140 98 38 60 F D A Z Z 80/126 103 43 60 Z E Z Z Z Mika Latva-Kokko
127
10-29-2104 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
910 430 480 78.84 42 63 33 30 F B E Z C 161/81 123 33 90 Z B E A Z 53/52 87 57 30 Z C Z F Z 248/104 148 88 60 Z D F D A 223/124 108 48 60 Z Z F A D 91/110 113 53 60 D A F B Z 87/106 116 56 60 F Z E Z C 221/127 152 62 90 Z Z Z B F Jānis Rukšāns
127
10-29-2209 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
910 340 570 78.84 110 91 31 60 F Z Z A C 179/142 129 39 90 Z B Z A B 150/145 128 38 90 E Z Z C A 135/136 108 48 60 Z Z Z Z Z 89/117 69 39 30 E Z F A D 291/180 200 50 150 D A Z Z E 65/159 106 46 60 F Z E Z C 35/127 79 49 30 D E Z Z F Gintaras Mikolavicius
129
10-29-1022 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
911 311 600 78.78 164 114 54 60 Z B E Z C 186/183 130 40 90 B B Z A E 65/123 92 32 60 D C B F A 91/110 94 34 60 E D F Z A 180/116 94 34 60 E C F A D 127/117 124 34 90 D A F B E 159/124 133 43 90 F D E Z C 169/129 130 40 90 D E Z F Z Anna Kaczmarek
130
10-29-1811 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
914 344 570 78.62 35 60 30 30 F B E Z C 67/31 90 60 30 D B Z A Z 167/61 135 45 90 D A Z Z A 238/109 143 53 90 B E F D A 176/113 93 33 60 E B F A D 149/124 130 40 90 D A F B E 197/135 143 23 120 F D E A C 133/130 120 60 60 A C F Z F Arto Korhonen
131
10-29-1835 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
918 168 750 78.41 267 168 18 150 Z E D A B 225/265 148 28 120 B B C A C 45/213 82 22 60 E C B F A 139/198 110 20 90 D F F Z C 231/212 111 21 90 D C F A D 76/181 108 18 90 D A F B E 73/167 108 18 90 F Z E A C 45/131 83 23 60 D E Z B F Simone Frascaroli
131
10-29-2138 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
918 438 480 78.41 232 144 54 90 Z B D Z C 117/188 104 74 30 D B Z A Z 42/114 80 50 30 Z C B F A 153/121 116 56 60 Z Z F E Z 99/109 71 41 30 E Z F A D 160/117 133 43 90 D A F Z Z 91/113 117 57 60 F E E Z Z 224/131 153 63 90 Z E F Z Z Hana Doležalová
133
10-29-2148 Anna Tóth HUN
920 320 600 78.31 228 141 21 120 A Z Z A Z 139/200 114 54 60 D Z Z B Z 57/136 89 29 60 Z C B F D 45/104 77 47 30 Z Z F Z Z 138/91 79 49 30 E C F Z D 121/96 123 33 90 D A F B E 229/118 150 30 120 F E E A C 211/133 147 57 90 D E Z B B Anna Tóth
134
10-29-2125 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
921 81 840 78.25 204 132 12 120 Z A C Z D 103/168 100 10 90 A A Z D Z 233/205 161 11 150 F Z A E C 108/180 99 9 90 Z A F D B 89/157 69 9 60 E B F C D 156/151 132 12 120 F C F Z E 57/132 100 10 90 F C D A Z 160/134 128 8 120 E F Z D Z Remo Madella
135
10-29-0125 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
923 413 510 78.15 65 73 43 30 C Z E Z C 72/43 92 32 60 Z B Z A Z 277/159 194 74 120 D Z B F Z 185/171 126 66 60 E Z F Z Z 123/157 76 46 30 E Z F A D 165/154 135 45 90 D A Z B Z 65/139 106 46 60 F Z E A Z 135/135 121 61 60 Z E Z B F Daniel Silva
135
10-29-1228 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
923 323 600 78.15 113 92 32 60 F E D Z C 121/109 106 46 60 Z B Z A Z 262/182 178 58 120 E C B Z Z 3/101 42 42 0 Z Z F Z A 196/110 98 38 60 E C F A D 237/134 156 36 120 D A Z B E 221/147 147 27 120 F D E A C 86/135 104 44 60 A E D B F Ričards Zvagulis
137
10-29-0037 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
924 534 390 78.10 183 123 63 60 F E D Z C 110/150 101 71 30 D B C Z Z 31/73 73 73 0 Z C Z F A 253/130 154 94 60 D Z F D A 246/165 117 57 60 E Z Z A D 47/131 97 67 30 Z A F B Z 204/143 144 54 90 F D E Z C 114/137 115 55 60 A Z Z E F Lenka Forstová
137
10-29-1500 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
924 414 510 78.10 113 92 32 60 F A Z Z C 228/182 151 61 90 D B C A B 100/147 108 48 60 D C B F A 76/117 89 59 30 Z D F Z A 229/147 110 50 60 E Z E A D 25/106 87 57 30 Z A F B Z 211/125 145 55 90 F D E Z C 200/137 142 52 90 D F Z E F Agata Ludwiczak
139
10-29-2047 Juan Antonio Lopez Perez COMA ESP
925 295 630 78.04 199 130 40 90 F B C A C 197/215 134 44 90 Z B Z A B 117/188 115 25 90 D C B F D 196/198 129 39 90 C D F E A 52/164 59 29 30 E C F Z D 198/171 143 53 90 Z B Z B E 105/158 120 30 90 F Z E A C 69/139 95 35 60 A E D B F Juan Antonio Lopez Perez
140
10-29-0339 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
927 267 660 77.94 187 125 35 90 D B A Z C 95/149 98 38 60 D B C A Z 199/169 146 26 120 D A B D A 82/140 91 31 60 B Z F D A 180/148 94 34 60 E C F A D 234/170 155 35 120 F A Z B E 122/164 125 35 90 F D E A Z 66/140 93 33 60 D E Z F F Akune Li
140
10-29-2137 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
927 327 600 77.94 249 156 36 120 C B E A Z 100/200 99 39 60 Z B Z A Z 282/253 198 48 150 D B B Z D 159/243 118 58 60 E B F Z A 187/242 95 35 60 E B F A D 10/198 75 45 30 Z Z F B C 25/159 90 30 60 F Z E A Z 72/140 96 36 60 D E Z C F Fabio Bortolami
142
10-29-2326 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
929 359 570 77.83 222 140 50 90 C B E A C 58/155 86 26 60 D B C A Z 274/226 189 69 120 Z Z B E Z 231/233 141 51 90 B D F E A 80/214 67 37 30 E Z F A D 85/190 112 52 60 Z A F B E 159/191 133 43 90 F D E Z C 12/142 61 31 30 A E Z B F Justyna Kuzba
143
10-29-1634 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
931 301 630 77.72 193 129 39 90 C B Z Z C 11/75 55 25 30 D B Z A Z 110/68 111 51 60 D C Z E A 129/80 107 47 60 Z Z F D Z 159/83 87 27 60 E Z F A Z 149/91 130 40 90 D A F B C 91/97 117 27 90 F D E Z C 271/143 195 45 150 Z Z D A B Ben Kyd
144
10-29-0935 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
933 483 450 77.62 96 87 57 30 F B E Z C 117/93 104 44 60 Z B Z A Z 267/175 181 61 120 E Z B Z A 61/136 84 84 0 Z Z F Z A 128/128 77 47 30 E Z F A D 93/117 115 55 60 D A F B Z 245/141 158 68 90 F Z E A C 155/144 127 67 60 D Z Z Z F Takashi Oki
145
10-29-2302 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
935 365 570 77.51 49 67 37 30 F B E Z C 75/41 94 34 60 Z B Z A Z 237/106 162 42 120 A C B D B 53/81 81 51 30 Z D F Z A 155/84 86 56 30 E Z F A D 161/98 134 44 90 D A F B E 70/91 107 47 60 F Z F A Z 277/145 204 54 150 D Z D B Z Bartłomiej Mazan
146
10-29-1533 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
939 369 570 77.30 199 130 40 90 C B D Z C 133/180 112 52 60 D B Z A B 233/219 161 41 120 E C B Z D 55/171 82 52 30 Z Z F Z Z 128/159 77 47 30 E Z F A D 193/164 142 52 90 D A F B E 36/138 94 34 60 F Z E Z C 198/146 141 51 90 D Z Z B F Arunas Saunorius
147
10-29-2226 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
940 430 510 77.25 43 64 34 30 F Z D Z C 280/198 190 70 120 Z B D A E 161/196 133 73 60 E C B F A 180/200 123 63 60 F E F Z A 207/206 102 42 60 E C F A D 72/177 107 47 60 D A F B Z 142/173 129 39 90 F D E Z C 61/147 92 62 30 A E Z B F Bartłomiej Maciejewski
148
10-29-1852 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
941 521 420 77.20 89 85 55 30 F Z D Z C 186/132 130 70 60 Z B Z A Z 186/157 143 83 60 E C Z Z A 144/159 113 53 60 Z B Z Z A 30/112 49 49 0 E Z F Z D 27/83 89 59 30 Z A F B Z 122/94 125 65 60 F Z E Z C 283/148 207 87 120 D E D C Z Marta Kapołka
149
10-29-2022 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
943 283 660 77.09 164 114 24 90 F B Z A C 226/212 149 29 120 Z Z E Z B 130/192 120 30 90 D C B F Z 2/106 40 40 0 Z Z F Z A 210/121 104 44 60 E C F A D 254/149 161 41 120 D A F Z C 162/149 134 44 90 F D Z A C 135/149 121 31 90 F Z Z Z Z Javier Arufe
150
10-29-1615 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
946 286 660 76.93 134 100 40 60 C B E Z C 75/99 94 34 60 Z B Z A Z 130/94 120 30 90 D C B Z A 207/124 134 44 90 B D F Z Z 109/113 73 43 30 E Z F A D 258/144 163 43 120 D A F C E 197/157 143 23 120 F D E A D 131/150 119 29 90 D E D F F Vladyslav Vovk
151
10-29-0936 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
947 377 570 76.88 213 136 46 90 F E D A C 95/172 98 38 60 Z B Z A Z 91/131 105 45 60 Z C B Z A 282/205 178 58 120 F C Z D A 33/165 51 51 0 E Z F Z D 165/161 135 45 90 D A F B E 142/161 129 39 90 F E Z A C 114/151 115 55 60 D E Z B F Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
152
10-29-1105 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
948 378 570 76.83 98 88 28 60 C B E Z C 150/119 118 58 60 Z B Z A Z 135/114 122 62 60 Z B Z Z A 49/86 78 48 30 Z C F Z A 292/161 159 39 120 Z B Z A D 112/148 121 61 60 Z A F B E 225/164 148 28 120 F D E A D 113/152 114 54 60 Z E Z B F Martti Inkinen
152
10-29-1325 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
948 528 420 76.83 159 112 52 60 Z B E Z C 75/119 94 64 30 D B Z A Z 97/90 106 76 30 E C Z F A 255/146 155 95 60 F D F Z A 263/185 126 66 60 E Z F A Z 71/158 106 46 60 D A F B Z 121/150 124 64 60 F D E Z Z 148/152 125 65 60 Z E Z B F Radim Hošek
154
10-29-2003 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
949 319 630 76.77 157 111 21 90 F B Z A C 25/60 65 35 30 Z B Z Z Z 163/89 134 44 90 D C B Z A 218/124 138 48 90 B Z F D B 279/180 137 47 90 E C F A E 254/201 161 41 120 D A F Z E 64/178 105 45 60 F Z E Z C 75/154 98 38 60 D E Z F F Iain Phillips
155
10-29-1115 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
951 471 480 76.67 222 140 50 90 C B D Z C 51/147 82 52 30 D B Z A Z 157/155 132 72 60 F C B F A 35/107 72 72 0 Z Z F Z A 132/97 78 48 30 E Z F A D 176/110 138 48 90 D A F B E 218/128 146 56 90 F D E Z C 239/155 163 73 90 F Z Z Z Z Nicolò Buganè
155
10-29-1359 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
951 381 570 76.67 176 120 30 90 Z Z A Z Z 251/231 161 41 120 C Z Z A B 100/198 108 48 60 D C B F A 115/179 102 72 30 Z Z F D A 112/161 74 44 30 E Z F A D 190/168 141 51 90 D A F B E 81/147 113 53 60 F Z E Z C 177/155 132 42 90 D Z D Z F Miroslaw Marek
157
10-29-0839 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
953 323 630 76.56 57 70 40 30 F B E Z C 190/113 131 41 90 Z B Z A B 253/175 171 51 120 D C A E Z 45/126 77 17 60 Z Z Z Z Z 132/121 78 48 30 E B F Z D 227/140 152 62 90 D A F B C 87/136 116 26 90 F D E Z D 230/157 158 38 120 D D D Z Z Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
158
10-29-2000 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
954 174 780 76.51 79 79 19 60 F B E A C 132/92 111 21 90 B B Z A B 170/110 137 17 120 E C B D Z 140/113 111 21 90 Z C Z Z F 289/180 147 27 120 E C Z C E 85/155 112 22 90 D B F A Z 196/171 142 22 120 Z C Z A C 114/158 115 25 90 D D F Z F Lin Shyh Bin
159
10-29-1804 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
955 295 660 76.46 104 90 30 60 Z B E Z C 115/98 103 43 60 Z B Z Z E 230/147 158 38 120 Z D B Z Z 190/165 127 37 90 E E Z Z A 260/197 125 35 90 D C F A D 139/184 127 37 90 D A F B E 43/155 96 36 60 F Z E Z C 163/159 129 39 90 Z E E F F Susy De Pieri
160
10-29-1136 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
956 536 420 76.40 19 52 52 0 F Z E Z C 67/25 90 60 30 D B Z A Z 270/110 185 95 90 Z Z Z Z Z 248/163 148 88 60 B E F Z A 112/146 74 44 30 E Z F A D 198/150 143 53 90 D A F B E 264/184 166 76 90 F D E Z C 75/160 98 68 30 A Z Z Z F Erik Stalnacke
161
10-29-0848 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
957 567 390 76.35 228 141 81 60 Z B E Z C 166/217 125 65 60 Z B Z A Z 8/93 47 47 0 Z C Z F A 73/79 88 58 30 Z D F Z A 187/89 95 65 30 E Z F A D 237/125 156 96 60 D A F B Z 164/127 135 75 60 F Z E Z C 250/161 170 80 90 Z E A B F Juha Villikka
162
10-29-1510 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
959 359 600 76.24 51 68 38 30 F B E Z C 11/11 55 55 0 D B Z Z Z 284/107 201 51 150 E A B D Z 70/93 87 57 30 Z Z F D A 279/145 137 47 90 E C F A E 165/142 135 45 90 D A F B E 226/161 149 29 120 F D E A C 155/162 127 37 90 D Z Z Z Z Trofim Alekseev
162
10-29-2324 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
959 209 750 76.24 270 170 20 150 Z B D A E 61/205 87 27 60 D B Z A B 60/142 90 30 60 Z C B D A 166/146 120 30 90 E F F D A 218/170 107 17 90 E C F A Z 109/152 120 30 90 Z A F Z F 111/146 121 31 90 F E E Z E 206/162 144 24 120 E F D B F Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
164
10-29-0023 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
960 480 480 76.19 77 78 48 30 F B E Z C 285/223 196 106 90 Z B E B Z 239/240 163 73 90 E B Z D A 82/212 91 61 30 Z D F Z A 223/223 108 48 60 E B F A D 67/198 105 45 60 D A F B Z 164/196 135 45 90 F D E Z C 47/164 84 54 30 Z E Z Z F Christian Enberg
165
10-29-1732 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
963 483 480 76.03 12 44 44 0 F Z E Z C 82/23 95 65 30 D B Z A Z 294/186 239 89 150 E Z B E Z 278/230 174 84 90 B E F D A 43/203 56 26 30 E Z F A D 127/187 124 64 60 Z A F B E 61/169 104 44 60 F Z E Z C 155/165 127 67 60 A E F B F Tom Dobra
166
10-29-2232 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
964 544 420 75.98 184 124 64 60 F B D Z C 166/191 125 35 90 Z B Z A B 128/167 119 89 30 Z C Z Z A 207/191 134 74 60 Z D Z Z A 39/150 54 54 0 E Z F Z D 58/128 102 72 30 Z Z F B E 29/103 92 62 30 F Z E Z Z 288/166 214 94 120 Z Z F Z Z Renato Bettin
167
10-29-1316 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
966 426 540 75.87 131 99 39 60 F B Z Z C 91/103 97 67 30 D B Z Z E 279/204 196 76 120 E Z A B A 135/188 108 48 60 Z D F D A 215/201 106 46 60 E C F A D 11/144 78 48 30 Z Z F B C 136/144 128 38 90 F D E Z C 226/167 154 64 90 C E Z B Z Leif Eriksson
168
10-29-1120 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
967 427 540 75.82 51 68 38 30 F B E Z C 244/152 157 67 90 Z B C A Z 219/188 154 64 90 E Z Z D A 246/210 147 57 90 E E F D A 103/189 72 42 30 E Z F A D 208/200 147 57 90 D A F B E 164/199 135 45 90 F D E Z C 57/168 87 57 30 A E Z B F Sigurd Daehli
168
10-29-1136 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
967 427 540 75.82 237 148 58 90 C B E Z Z 248/254 159 69 90 Z B Z A D 283/279 200 50 150 D Z B C Z 64/256 85 55 30 B Z F Z A 14/217 37 37 0 E Z F Z D 132/211 125 65 60 D Z F B E 57/179 100 40 60 F Z E Z C 108/168 113 53 60 F E Z C F Nuno Rebelo
170
10-29-0840 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
970 430 540 75.66 155 109 49 60 F B D Z C 45/82 78 48 30 D B Z Z E 186/118 143 53 90 E C B F Z 182/133 125 65 60 Z D F Z Z 112/124 74 44 30 E Z F A D 208/138 147 57 90 D A F B E 91/132 117 57 60 F D E Z Z 257/170 177 57 120 D C A Z B Jarmo Karvinen
171
10-29-1817 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
971 581 390 75.61 11 43 43 0 F Z E Z C 212/82 144 84 60 Z B Z A Z 117/78 115 85 30 Z C B F A 277/161 172 112 60 B D F Z A 265/194 127 67 60 E C F A D 165/193 135 75 60 Z A F B C 186/196 140 50 90 F Z E A C 69/171 95 65 30 A E Z B F Hector Lorenzo Yustos
172
10-29-1141 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
972 402 570 75.56 91 86 26 60 F B Z Z C 126/99 108 48 60 Z B Z A Z 223/147 157 67 90 D Z B F A 159/150 118 58 60 Z D F D A 85/130 68 38 30 E Z F A D 280/178 186 66 120 D A F Z E 159/182 133 43 90 F D E Z C 121/172 116 56 60 A E Z B Z Ilze Lapina
172
10-29-2044 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
972 372 600 75.56 269 169 49 120 Z B F A C 170/244 126 36 90 Z B Z A E 163/233 134 44 90 D C A F D 236/243 142 52 90 E Z Z Z Z 223/250 108 48 60 Z Z F A D 47/223 97 67 30 Z A F B Z 136/216 128 38 90 F D Z A C 23/172 68 38 30 D E Z Z F Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
174
10-29-1647 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
973 493 480 75.50 43 64 34 30 F B E Z C 150/72 118 58 60 Z B Z A Z 196/110 145 85 60 E C Z E A 250/164 149 89 60 Z Z Z Z Z 146/155 82 52 30 Z Z F Z D 232/173 154 64 90 Z A Z B E 172/174 137 47 90 F D E Z C 144/174 124 64 60 A E Z C B Marcin Krasuski
175
10-29-1604 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
974 524 450 75.45 191 127 67 60 F B D Z C 163/193 124 94 30 Z B Z Z Z 199/212 146 86 60 F C B F A 124/190 104 74 30 Z Z F D A 26/144 46 46 0 E Z F Z D 220/155 150 60 90 D A F B C 136/154 128 38 90 F D Z A C 217/175 149 59 90 Z Z Z B F Jonatán Furucz
176
10-29-1722 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
977 377 600 75.29 168 115 55 60 F B Z Z C 44/96 77 47 30 D B Z A Z 193/123 144 54 90 E C B F D 192/144 128 38 90 Z D F D Z 171/150 92 62 30 E Z F A D 272/184 174 54 120 D A F Z C 204/194 144 24 120 F D E A C 80/176 103 43 60 D Z Z Z F Cecilia Enberg
177
10-29-2201 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
979 439 540 75.19 100 89 59 30 Z Z E Z C 179/139 129 69 60 Z B Z A Z 203/165 147 57 90 E Z Z Z A 264/210 161 71 90 Z C Z D A 85/187 68 38 30 E Z F A D 109/175 120 60 60 D Z F B E 186/179 140 20 120 F D E A C 148/177 125 65 60 A E D B F Guntars Mankus
178
10-29-2008 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
980 500 480 75.13 280 184 64 120 Z B B A C 69/225 91 61 30 D B Z A Z 168/225 136 46 90 E C B Z A 98/196 95 65 30 Z C F Z A 112/175 74 44 30 E Z F A D 176/176 138 78 60 D A F B Z 91/167 117 57 60 F D Z Z C 209/178 145 85 60 Z E B Z F Martin Vojvodík
179
10-29-1718 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
982 352 630 75.03 98 88 28 60 F A E A C 237/183 156 36 120 Z B C D B 71/132 96 36 60 Z C B C A 196/150 129 39 90 B F F Z C 103/138 72 42 30 E B F Z D 176/140 138 48 90 D A F B D 287/187 184 64 120 F E E E B 131/179 119 59 60 D E F Z F Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
180
10-29-1753 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
984 294 690 74.92 104 90 30 60 C B E Z C 220/177 147 57 90 D B C D B 203/193 147 27 120 D A Z D Z 104/168 97 37 60 Z E F D A 161/167 88 28 60 E Z F A E 161/161 134 44 90 D A F B C 218/174 146 26 120 F D E A C 186/180 135 45 90 Z E D B F Esko Junttila
180
10-29-2011 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
984 444 540 74.92 84 82 52 30 F B E Z C 150/112 118 58 60 C B Z A Z 130/102 120 60 60 Z C B E A 163/114 119 59 60 Z Z F D B 93/102 70 40 30 E Z F A D 174/115 137 47 90 D A F B E 264/144 166 76 90 F Z F A C 251/180 172 52 120 Z C F Z Z Eduard Vojvodík
180
10-29-2041 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
984 534 450 74.92 47 65 35 30 F B E Z C 136/65 113 53 60 C B Z A Z 135/77 122 62 60 F C B F A 261/140 160 100 60 E Z F D A 191/153 97 67 30 E Z F A D 237/174 156 96 60 Z A F B E 191/179 141 51 90 F D E Z C 169/180 130 70 60 Z E F Z F Elisabet Wiksell
183
10-29-2124 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
987 447 540 74.76 164 114 54 60 F B D Z C 235/219 153 63 90 Z B E A Z 107/183 110 80 30 Z C Z Z A 239/207 144 84 60 Z E F D A 132/191 78 48 30 E Z F A D 182/195 139 49 90 D A F B E 197/203 143 23 120 F D E A C 89/183 106 46 60 D E F Z F Gregor Sturm
183
10-29-2253 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
987 657 330 74.76 86 83 53 30 F Z Z Z C 199/139 135 75 60 E B E Z Z 289/238 216 96 120 E Z Z B Z 231/247 141 111 30 B Z F Z A 36/216 52 52 0 E Z F Z D 116/205 122 92 30 D Z F B Z 211/211 145 85 60 F Z E Z C 66/183 93 93 0 A E Z Z F Pavel Shmatov
185
10-29-2155 Iga Mikuła KOS Bno Szczecin POL
989 269 720 74.66 274 175 25 150 C B Z A Z 20/172 59 29 30 Z B Z Z Z 259/224 175 55 120 D Z B Z A 124/203 104 44 60 B D F Z A 155/191 86 26 60 E C F A D 220/205 150 30 120 D A Z B C 115/192 123 33 90 Z D E Z Z 126/185 117 27 90 B C F Z F Iga Mikuła
186
10-29-1554 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
993 453 540 74.44 43 64 34 30 F B E Z C 227/129 150 60 90 Z B Z A B 100/105 108 78 30 Z C B F A 212/138 136 76 60 Z E F D A 211/160 105 45 60 E Z F A A 188/161 140 50 90 D A F B E 142/161 129 39 90 F D E Z C 234/186 161 71 90 Z E A B F Santiago Isaza
187
10-29-1634 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
994 274 720 74.39 190 126 36 90 C A D Z C 160/188 122 32 90 Z B C A Z 208/211 148 28 120 D A B D A 87/177 93 33 60 Z D F D A 180/176 94 34 60 E B F A D 52/144 101 41 60 Z A F B E 285/189 181 31 150 Z D E A C 163/187 129 39 90 D Z Z C F Chen Chih-Hsiang
188
10-29-1554 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
995 395 600 74.34 265 167 47 120 Z B D A C 50/188 81 51 30 D B Z A Z 45/118 82 52 30 D C Z F A 163/126 119 59 60 Z B F D A 112/115 74 44 30 E Z F A D 250/142 160 40 120 D A Z B E 275/182 173 53 120 F D E A C 193/188 139 49 90 Z Z Z F F Krzysztof Ligienza
189
10-29-2309 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
997 367 630 74.23 262 166 46 120 C B D A C 126/223 108 48 60 D B C A Z 73/174 97 37 60 D C B F A 228/202 140 50 90 Z E F D Z 123/182 76 46 30 E C F Z D 273/215 176 56 120 D A Z B C 136/209 128 38 90 F D Z A C 89/189 106 46 60 Z E D Z F Joanna Lewandowska
190
10-29-1929 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
1002 552 450 73.97 61 72 72 0 F Z E Z C 273/193 179 89 90 Z B Z A B 84/155 103 73 30 Z C B F A 182/167 125 65 60 Z C F D A 211/178 105 45 60 Z Z F A D 84/153 111 81 30 D Z F B Z 179/164 139 49 90 F D E Z C 248/190 168 78 90 Z Z Z Z B Jouni Lipponen
191
10-29-0752 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
1003 283 720 73.92 178 121 31 90 Z B D Z C 275/247 183 63 120 Z B C D E 179/247 141 21 120 D C B D D 100/218 96 36 60 E D F Z A 22/178 43 43 0 E Z F Z D 116/168 122 32 90 D A F B C 197/174 143 23 120 F D E A D 226/191 154 34 120 D E B B B Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
191
10-29-1217 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
1003 553 450 73.92 288 195 105 90 Z Z D A C 204/272 138 78 60 D B C A Z 233/274 161 71 90 D C B F Z 112/258 100 70 30 Z D F Z A 238/259 113 53 60 E C F A D 27/237 89 59 30 Z A F B Z 25/205 90 60 30 F Z E Z Z 126/191 117 57 60 Z E Z Z Z Custódio Pinto
191
10-29-2333 Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro CAOS POR
1003 373 630 73.92 61 72 42 30 F B E Z C 237/159 156 66 90 Z B Z A B 243/205 165 45 120 C C B Z Z 222/213 139 49 90 D E E Z A 191/217 97 37 60 E C F A D 82/196 110 50 60 Z A F B E 113/186 122 32 90 F Z E A D 200/191 142 52 90 Z D Z B F Nuno Salvador Vicente Pedro
194
10-29-1408 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
1005 525 480 73.81 57 70 40 30 F B E Z C 139/75 114 84 30 Z B Z Z Z 199/118 146 86 60 F C B F A 163/126 119 89 30 Z Z F D A 231/156 111 51 60 E B F A D 193/160 142 52 90 D A F B E 271/192 170 50 120 F D E A C 180/194 133 73 60 Z E Z B F Colin Duckworth
195
10-29-2206 Christian Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
1006 406 600 73.76 104 90 30 60 F B D Z C 95/86 98 38 60 Z B Z A Z 177/114 140 50 90 E C B D A 295/232 226 76 150 B C Z D F 15/184 38 38 0 E Z F Z D 182/186 139 49 90 D A F B F 274/215 172 52 120 Z C E Z C 80/195 103 73 30 A E Z B F Christian Gieseler
196
10-29-1040 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
1008 348 660 73.65 122 96 36 60 Z A E Z C 202/168 136 46 90 Z B Z A D 186/180 143 53 90 D C B Z A 222/204 139 49 90 A E Z Z A 203/209 101 41 60 E C F A D 103/189 118 28 90 D A F B C 256/212 162 42 120 F D E A C 108/196 113 53 60 D E Z Z Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
197
10-29-0012 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
1012 412 600 73.44 126 97 37 60 F B D Z C 190/159 131 41 90 Z B C A Z 209/183 149 59 90 D Z B F A 137/174 109 49 60 E D F Z A 250/201 120 60 60 E Z A A D 121/183 123 63 60 D A F B Z 36/150 94 34 60 F Z E Z C 267/197 189 69 120 D F D C F Valerio Pfister
198
10-29-1852 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
1013 533 480 73.39 35 60 30 30 F B E Z C 176/86 128 68 60 Z B E Z Z 34/45 74 74 0 Z C Z F A 253/97 154 64 90 B D F D A 271/142 129 69 60 E C F A D 234/159 155 65 90 D A F Z Z 248/185 159 69 90 F D E Z C 226/198 154 94 60 Z E Z B F Jan Müller
199
10-29-0015 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
1015 625 390 73.28 110 91 61 30 F B E Z C 264/209 169 139 30 Z B Z Z Z 244/231 166 76 90 D C B Z A 49/194 78 78 0 Z Z F Z A 191/194 97 67 30 E Z F A D 208/204 147 87 60 D Z F B E 154/199 132 72 60 F Z E Z C 186/199 135 45 90 D E F Z Z Katja Engelhardt
200
10-29-0708 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
1022 392 630 72.91 204 132 42 90 F B D Z Z 91/162 97 37 60 Z B Z A Z 139/152 123 63 60 D C B F A 251/191 150 60 90 Z F F D Z 203/197 101 41 60 E C F A D 204/202 144 54 90 D A F B E 152/198 131 41 90 F D E Z C 206/200 144 54 90 Z E F Z Z Karel Cedrych
201
10-29-1617 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
1023 603 420 72.86 148 105 45 60 C B E Z C 231/205 152 92 60 Z Z Z Z Z 172/210 138 78 60 Z C B Z A 243/216 145 115 30 Z D F Z A 250/238 120 60 60 E D F A D 27/205 89 59 30 Z Z F B E 248/218 159 69 90 F D E Z C 114/201 115 85 30 A E Z Z Z Bohuslav Hůlka
202
10-29-2319 David Wathey MDOC GBR
1025 485 540 72.75 184 124 64 60 F B Z Z C 179/195 129 69 60 Z B Z A Z 278/252 195 75 120 D A Z B Z 231/255 141 81 60 D D F Z A 99/238 71 41 30 E B F Z D 225/248 151 61 90 D A F B E 164/240 135 45 90 F D E Z C 35/202 79 49 30 D E Z Z F David Wathey
203
10-29-1514 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
1030 580 450 72.49 193 129 69 60 C B E Z C 228/230 151 91 60 Z B Z A Z 31/153 73 73 0 Z C Z F A 231/181 141 51 90 Z E F A Z 142/170 80 50 30 E C F Z D 174/172 137 47 90 D A F B E 136/171 128 68 60 F Z E Z C 269/203 191 131 60 A C Z B F Sigrid Haugskott
203
10-29-1515 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
1030 490 540 72.49 146 104 44 60 F B Z Z C 204/180 138 78 60 Z B Z A Z 150/172 128 68 60 D C Z D A 192/186 128 68 60 B D F Z A 242/207 115 55 60 E B F A D 93/182 115 55 60 D A F B Z 48/155 98 38 60 F D E Z Z 277/203 204 84 120 Z F Z F Z Clive Allen
205
10-29-1615 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
1032 432 600 72.38 215 137 47 90 F B D Z Z 235/239 153 63 90 Z B Z A B 279/272 196 46 150 D Z B C Z 216/269 137 77 60 Z D F Z B 93/256 70 40 30 E C F Z D 193/256 142 52 90 D A F B E 95/244 118 58 60 F Z E A Z 35/205 79 49 30 D E Z Z F Owain Jones
205
10-29-1624 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
1032 462 570 72.38 134 100 40 60 F B D Z C 155/141 119 59 60 Z B Z Z B 157/147 132 72 60 F C B F A 239/182 144 54 90 Z C F D Z 284/221 140 50 90 Z C F B D 27/179 89 59 30 Z A F B Z 191/189 141 51 90 F D E Z C 245/205 167 77 90 Z Z Z B F Eero Seppä
207
10-29-2037 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
1035 405 630 72.22 274 175 55 120 D B Z A C 176/246 128 68 60 Z B Z A Z 186/250 143 53 90 D B Z Z A 261/265 160 70 90 Z C Z D A 63/244 63 33 30 E Z F A D 152/240 131 41 90 D A F B E 105/223 120 30 90 F D E Z C 114/207 115 55 60 F E Z B F Francesca De Nardis
208
10-29-1726 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
1038 468 570 72.06 126 97 37 60 F B D Z C 150/132 118 58 60 Z B Z A Z 223/175 157 67 90 E C B F Z 100/149 96 66 30 Z D F Z A 260/185 125 65 60 D C F Z D 275/221 180 60 120 D A F Z E 281/243 179 59 120 Z D E Z C 53/208 86 56 30 A E Z C F Karin Bodecs
208
10-29-2238 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
1038 378 660 72.06 235 146 56 90 F B C A C 252/255 162 42 120 Z B C A E 203/256 147 57 90 D C B D A 190/253 127 67 60 Z D F D A 208/251 103 43 60 E B F A D 144/252 128 38 90 D A F B E 243/253 157 37 120 F D E A C 23/208 68 38 30 D E Z Z F Juan Antonio Morales
208
10-29-2304 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
1038 498 540 72.06 231 142 52 90 C B E A C 202/229 136 76 60 D B C A Z 209/232 149 59 90 D C B C A 156/222 117 87 30 Z Z F D A 138/214 79 49 30 E Z F A D 96/196 116 56 60 Z A F B E 79/177 111 51 60 F Z E Z C 263/208 188 68 120 Z E C B Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
211
10-29-0540 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1039 499 540 72.01 67 74 44 30 C Z E Z C 157/99 120 60 60 Z B Z A Z 249/162 169 79 90 D C A D A 246/200 147 87 60 D E F Z A 276/226 133 43 90 Z C F A D 198/229 143 53 90 E A F B E 229/232 150 60 90 F D E Z C 80/211 103 73 30 A C Z Z F Olga Korchagina
212
10-29-2206 Guillermo Navarro Azimut COL
1043 173 870 71.80 265 167 17 150 Z B C A E 212/259 144 24 120 C Z B A Z 183/253 142 22 120 D B Z D Z 228/257 140 20 120 B D F E C 149/249 84 24 60 E C F B D 24/215 86 26 60 Z A F B C 270/227 169 19 150 Z E E A C 102/212 111 21 90 A C Z D Z Guillermo Navarro
212
10-29-2209 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
1043 443 600 71.80 258 163 43 120 A B Z A C 209/247 141 81 60 D B Z A E 146/235 127 37 90 E C B Z A 91/208 94 64 30 Z C F Z A 189/213 96 36 60 E C F A D 270/235 173 53 120 D A Z B E 115/220 123 63 60 F Z Z A C 152/212 126 66 60 A C Z B F Ferenc Fehér
214
10-29-1134 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
1044 324 720 71.75 33 58 28 30 F B E Z C 270/174 177 57 120 Z B E A B 245/217 167 47 120 E B B F Z 244/224 146 56 90 A C F Z Z 164/224 89 29 60 Z Z F A D 96/210 116 26 90 D A F B E 221/213 147 27 120 F D E A C 206/214 144 54 90 D E Z C C Koji Chino
215
10-29-2128 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
1045 475 570 71.69 184 124 34 90 C Z A Z Z 245/232 158 68 90 Z B A Z E 106/203 109 49 60 D C B F A 49/150 78 48 30 E Z F Z A 250/183 120 60 60 Z C F Z D 263/212 168 78 90 D A F B D 146/206 130 70 60 F D E Z Z 230/215 158 68 90 Z E Z F Z Irina Smirnova
216
10-29-2115 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
1046 386 660 71.64 256 162 72 90 F Z C D E 51/183 82 52 30 D B Z A Z 209/205 149 29 120 D Z B F D 45/155 77 47 30 Z Z F Z Z 266/189 128 38 90 Z B F A D 227/209 152 62 90 D A F B E 146/199 130 40 90 F D E Z E 241/216 166 46 120 D Z D Z Z Piotr Zielczynski
217
10-29-1159 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1048 448 600 71.53 174 117 57 60 F B E A C 33/86 71 41 30 D B Z A Z 257/161 174 54 120 D Z Z A B 181/174 124 64 60 B D F Z A 238/191 113 53 60 E Z Z A D 258/214 163 73 90 D A F B E 204/217 144 54 90 F D E Z C 200/217 142 52 90 D E Z F Z Stephen Bingham
217
10-29-1352 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
1048 568 480 71.53 100 89 59 30 F B E Z C 95/82 98 68 30 D B Z A Z 269/172 183 93 90 E C B F Z 283/226 179 89 90 E Z F D Z 208/234 103 43 60 E C F A D 250/250 160 70 90 D A F B E 142/236 129 69 60 F Z E Z C 93/217 107 77 30 D E Z Z F Elisabeth Karlsson
217
10-29-1933 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
1048 358 690 71.53 244 151 31 120 Z B D A C 288/282 199 49 150 B Z E A B 15/223 56 26 30 Z C B F A 108/195 99 39 60 Z Z F D Z 112/174 74 44 30 E C F Z D 105/157 119 59 60 Z A F B E 179/170 139 49 90 F E E A Z 285/217 211 61 150 Z D D C Z Carlos Ferreira
217
10-29-2105 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
1048 388 660 71.53 117 93 33 60 F B Z Z C 286/239 197 47 150 Z Z C A B 272/267 186 66 120 E B A Z A 31/223 69 39 30 D Z F Z A 93/209 70 40 30 E Z F A D 263/226 168 48 120 D A F Z E 179/224 139 49 90 Z D E Z Z 152/217 126 66 60 Z E Z B F Alberto Grilli
221
10-29-1925 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
1050 480 570 71.43 278 182 62 120 C B Z A C 170/255 126 66 60 D Z Z A Z 122/230 116 56 60 D C B F A 140/215 111 81 30 Z C F Z A 138/208 79 49 30 E Z F A D 247/221 159 69 90 D A F B C 176/219 138 48 90 F Z E A C 193/221 139 49 90 D E F Z Z Davide Gazzetto
222
10-29-1233 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
1051 331 720 71.38 250 157 37 120 D B Z A C 64/186 88 58 30 D B Z A Z 196/200 145 25 120 D Z B Z A 252/221 153 63 90 B D E Z A 166/220 91 31 60 E C F A D 193/223 142 52 90 D A F B E 81/207 113 23 90 F D E Z C 236/222 162 42 120 D E F C Z Istvan Kovalcsik
223
10-29-0337 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
1054 544 510 71.22 182 122 32 90 F B D A C 111/150 102 42 60 Z B Z A Z 139/142 123 63 60 D C Z F F 166/146 120 90 30 Z D F Z A 266/188 128 68 60 Z C F Z D 232/205 154 94 60 D A F B Z 152/199 131 71 60 F D E Z Z 255/223 174 84 90 D E Z F Z Mike Poulsen
224
10-29-0904 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
1056 546 510 71.11 91 86 56 30 F B E Z C 74/68 93 63 30 D B Z A Z 141/80 124 64 60 D C Z F Z 153/103 116 86 30 E Z F Z A 255/135 121 61 60 E C F A D 289/194 197 77 120 D A Z B E 283/220 180 60 120 F D E A C 193/224 139 79 60 B E Z C F Eero Hakanen
225
10-29-1453 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1061 461 600 70.85 117 93 33 60 F A D Z C 56/65 85 55 30 D B E Z Z 248/138 168 48 120 E C B D Z 288/224 202 82 120 B Z A D F 249/243 119 59 60 E C F D D 144/236 128 68 60 D Z F B E 211/235 145 55 90 F D Z A B 135/225 121 61 60 F E Z B F Elena Leontyeva
226
10-29-1823 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
1066 406 660 70.58 271 171 51 120 C B D A C 150/238 118 58 60 Z B Z A Z 223/250 157 67 90 E C B D A 192/246 128 68 60 Z D F E A 89/226 69 39 30 E Z F A D 127/218 124 34 90 D A F B E 264/229 166 46 120 F E E A D 180/226 133 43 90 Z E D F F Nuno Leite
227
10-29-1324 Miguel García ADOL ESP
1068 378 690 70.48 33 58 28 30 F B E Z C 197/96 134 44 90 Z B B Z B 261/169 177 57 120 D C B D D 64/132 85 55 30 Z Z F E A 128/127 77 47 30 E C F Z D 270/164 173 53 120 D A F Z D 251/188 160 40 120 Z D E A Z 277/227 204 54 150 D F D B B Miguel García
228
10-29-2146 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
1077 507 570 70.00 232 144 54 90 C B A Z C 143/208 115 55 60 Z B Z A Z 117/179 115 55 60 D C B F A 98/150 95 65 30 Z C F Z A 240/176 114 54 60 E C F A D 227/190 152 62 90 D A F B C 238/207 154 64 90 F Z E A C 263/228 188 98 90 Z Z F Z F Javier Perez O
229
10-29-0937 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
1080 330 750 69.84 254 160 40 120 E A D A C 290/287 204 54 150 B Z E D F 133/271 121 31 90 D C B Z A 115/254 102 42 60 E D F Z A 103/237 72 42 30 E Z F A D 176/238 138 48 90 Z A Z B C 146/225 130 40 90 F D E Z C 224/229 153 33 120 D E D C Z Jesus Mier Rodriguez
230
10-29-1803 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
1086 576 510 69.52 104 90 60 30 F B E Z C 82/78 95 65 30 D B Z A Z 287/208 209 89 120 D Z B Z A 84/174 92 92 0 Z Z F Z A 242/194 115 55 60 E C F A D 243/213 157 67 90 D A Z B Z 122/204 125 65 60 F D E Z Z 276/230 203 83 120 Z F Z F Z Zita Ruksane
231
10-29-0423 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
1087 337 750 69.47 193 129 39 90 C B E Z D 172/203 127 37 90 Z B C Z E 172/208 138 48 90 A C B D A 115/183 102 42 60 D Z F D A 235/203 112 52 60 E B F A D 182/202 139 49 90 Z A F A E 211/210 145 25 120 F D E A C 271/231 195 45 150 E Z D B Z Noritoshi Matsuhashi
232
10-29-1945 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
1089 249 840 69.37 175 119 29 90 F B Z A C 237/225 156 36 120 B B E A B 251/247 170 20 150 D D D D D 202/249 132 42 90 B E F B A 171/244 92 32 60 E C F A D 182/246 139 49 90 D A F B E 221/246 147 27 120 F E E A C 183/232 134 14 120 F F F F F Siobhan Henn
233
10-29-1509 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
1090 550 540 69.31 53 69 39 30 F B E Z C 283/209 191 101 90 Z B Z A B 276/253 193 73 120 E A Z B Z 185/251 126 96 30 Z Z F Z E 218/253 107 77 30 E Z F A D 227/258 152 62 90 D A F B E 179/254 139 49 90 F Z E A C 108/233 113 53 60 E Z Z Z F Takuya Yamaguchi
233
10-29-1725 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
1090 400 690 69.31 252 158 38 120 C B Z A C 254/268 163 43 120 B Z Z A B 45/219 82 52 30 Z C Z Z A 281/252 177 57 120 B D F E C 246/257 117 57 60 E C F A D 72/242 107 47 60 D A F B Z 179/238 139 49 90 F E E A Z 211/233 147 57 90 A B Z A D Andrea Arcila Castro
235
10-29-1944 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
1095 435 660 69.05 273 172 52 120 C E Z A C 261/276 167 47 120 Z B E A B 82/245 102 42 60 Z C B Z A 176/237 122 62 60 B Z F D A 257/251 122 62 60 E C F A D 278/261 183 63 120 D A F Z E 51/252 99 39 60 F Z E A Z 160/235 128 68 60 D E Z C F Steve Beuerman
236
10-29-2055 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
1097 347 750 68.94 262 166 46 120 C B D A C 269/279 175 55 120 Z B C A B 128/257 119 29 90 D Z Z Z A 212/259 136 46 90 B E F Z C 231/259 111 51 60 E C F A D 67/250 105 45 60 Z A F B E 238/251 154 34 120 F D E A C 173/236 131 41 90 Z E F Z Z Bertilla Pajaro
237
10-29-2314 Jay Hann BAOC USA
1100 320 780 68.78 261 165 45 120 Z F D Z A 172/242 127 37 90 D B C A B 251/259 170 50 120 E Z Z B Z 115/238 102 42 60 E E F Z A 260/254 125 35 90 Z B F A D 52/233 101 41 60 D A F B Z 204/231 144 24 120 F D E A C 241/237 166 46 120 E Z F B F Jay Hann
238
10-29-2122 Miroslav Slovák OK Slávia Hradec Králové CZE
1101 411 690 68.73 187 125 35 90 C Z A Z Z 277/257 184 64 120 Z A Z C C 223/261 157 67 90 D C B F Z 115/242 102 42 60 B Z F Z Z 223/247 108 48 60 E C F A D 139/241 127 37 90 D A F B E 168/234 136 46 90 F D E Z C 236/238 162 72 90 D E Z B Z Miroslav Slovák
239
10-29-1637 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
1111 511 600 68.20 74 77 47 30 F B E Z C 231/162 152 62 90 Z B Z A E 215/190 152 62 90 D C B F Z 222/206 139 79 60 Z E F D A 196/211 98 68 30 E B F Z D 261/227 166 76 90 D A F B E 283/249 180 60 120 Z D E Z C 211/239 147 57 90 D E F Z Z Milan Lučný
239
10-29-1736 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
1111 421 690 68.20 258 163 43 120 Z B Z A C 103/212 100 40 60 D B E A Z 40/134 79 49 30 Z C B F A 198/160 130 70 60 Z E F D A 273/200 132 42 90 E C Z A D 282/234 189 69 120 D A F Z E 251/244 160 40 120 F D E A C 230/239 158 68 90 D E D B F Teemu Hämäläinen
241
10-29-1310 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
1115 425 690 67.99 161 113 53 60 Z A E Z C 267/234 173 53 120 Z B C A B 213/240 151 61 90 F C B D A 222/248 139 49 90 D F F Z Z 109/231 73 43 30 E Z F A D 214/238 148 58 90 D A F B E 61/214 104 44 60 F Z A Z C 288/241 214 64 150 D Z F C Z Miroslav Špidlen
242
10-29-1610 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
1116 456 660 67.94 277 180 60 120 C B D A C 252/280 162 72 90 Z B C A Z 84/247 103 43 60 D C B F A 166/239 120 60 60 Z C F D A 231/247 111 51 60 E B F A D 165/248 135 45 90 C A F B C 277/256 174 54 120 F D E A D 173/242 131 71 60 Z E F Z F Zsolt Bátorligeti
243
10-29-1914 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1118 578 540 67.83 217 138 48 90 C B D Z C 166/212 125 65 60 Z B Z A Z 259/242 175 85 90 Z Z B F Z 261/260 160 100 60 Z F F D A 128/246 77 47 30 E C F Z D 198/253 143 83 60 D Z Z B Z 85/229 115 55 60 F Z E Z C 260/243 185 95 90 D E Z F Z Graham Charles Urquhart
244
10-29-0616 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
1122 462 660 67.62 161 113 53 60 F B Z Z C 218/207 145 85 60 Z B Z A Z 186/215 143 53 90 D C B F Z 270/240 165 45 120 B C F D Z 166/236 91 31 60 Z Z F A D 11/190 78 48 30 Z A F B Z 179/194 139 49 90 F Z E A C 295/244 248 98 150 Z Z F B Z Emil Kacin
244
10-29-2143 Pedro Salgado Astillero Toledo-O ESP
1122 492 630 67.62 292 204 54 150 Z B D A A 75/245 94 64 30 D B Z A Z 141/229 124 64 60 D C B F A 200/231 131 71 60 Z E F E A 166/228 91 61 30 E Z F A D 190/228 141 51 90 D A F B C 248/239 159 69 90 F D E Z C 258/244 178 58 120 D F Z F Z Pedro Salgado Astillero
246
10-29-1946 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
1124 374 750 67.51 193 129 39 90 A Z Z B C 206/221 139 49 90 Z B Z A B 98/180 107 47 60 D C B F A 280/228 176 56 120 D E F D C 201/233 100 40 60 E C F A D 278/255 183 63 120 D Z Z Z E 238/257 154 34 120 F D E A C 191/246 136 46 90 D Z Z F F Valerij Lytvynov
247
10-29-0144 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
1125 555 570 67.46 131 99 69 30 F B E Z C 172/155 127 67 60 Z B Z Z B 110/128 111 51 60 Z Z Z B A 115/114 102 72 30 Z Z F D A 273/168 132 72 60 E B F A D 293/220 201 81 120 D A Z B E 287/247 184 64 120 F E E A C 249/247 169 79 90 Z E Z B Z Richard H. Ebright
248
10-29-2123 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
1128 558 570 67.30 150 106 76 30 F B E Z C 155/152 119 59 60 F B Z A Z 141/146 124 64 60 D C B F A 169/155 121 61 60 Z E F Z Z 218/173 107 77 30 E C F Z D 282/217 189 69 120 D A F Z E 237/222 153 63 90 F Z E A C 284/248 209 89 120 Z E D B Z Marita Gronhovd
249
10-29-1829 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
1129 589 540 67.25 122 96 66 30 F Z D Z C 245/198 158 68 90 Z B C A Z 270/244 185 65 120 D A B D A 218/249 138 78 60 Z E F D A 277/262 136 76 60 E C F Z E 254/264 161 101 60 B Z F B E 115/259 123 63 60 F D E Z Z 177/249 132 72 60 D E Z F F Nick Corsano
250
10-29-2109 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1131 561 570 67.14 284 188 68 120 Z B Z B C 212/271 144 54 90 E B C A Z 262/280 178 88 90 D C B F D 200/275 131 71 60 B D F Z A 154/268 85 55 30 E Z F A D 250/269 160 70 90 D Z Z B E 95/261 118 88 30 F Z E Z Z 155/250 127 67 60 D E F Z F Nataliia Salakhova
251
10-29-1536 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
1133 773 360 67.04 119 94 64 30 F Z D Z C 275/228 183 93 90 Z B Z A B 113/198 112 112 0 Z C Z F A 284/245 184 124 60 Z Z Z Z Z 109/229 73 73 0 E Z F Z D 198/232 143 83 60 D A F B Z 197/227 143 83 60 F Z E Z D 275/251 201 141 60 D Z Z Z F Sumire Takatsu
252
10-29-2004 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
1135 475 660 66.93 247 155 65 90 Z B E D C 259/268 166 76 90 Z B Z A B 193/260 144 54 90 Z C B Z D 31/214 69 39 30 Z Z F Z Z 263/238 126 66 60 E C F A D 220/247 150 60 90 D A F B E 176/241 138 48 90 F Z E A C 262/252 187 67 120 Z Z Z F Z Jessica Barrera
253
10-29-1516 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
1141 481 660 66.61 255 161 71 90 Z B F Z C 231/261 152 62 90 Z B E A Z 285/282 205 85 120 D B B Z A 68/263 86 26 60 Z Z Z Z Z 228/262 109 49 60 E C F A D 265/267 169 79 90 D B F B E 172/266 137 77 60 F D E Z Z 138/253 122 32 90 Z Z Z Z Z Ian Ditchfield
254
10-29-1210 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
1142 602 540 66.56 222 140 50 90 C B A Z C 179/222 129 69 60 Z B Z Z F 241/237 164 74 90 A C B Z A 159/228 118 88 30 A Z F Z A 142/219 80 80 0 E Z F Z D 207/225 146 86 60 Z A F B E 251/233 160 70 90 F D E Z C 281/254 205 85 120 Z Z Z F C Yusuke Okubo
255
10-29-0907 Edgar Domingues COC POR
1143 543 600 66.51 74 77 47 30 F B E Z C 159/109 121 61 60 Z B Z A Z 275/200 192 72 120 E Z Z Z Z 260/226 159 99 60 Z Z Z C A 155/221 86 56 30 E Z F A D 227/231 152 62 90 D A F B E 204/226 144 54 90 F D E Z C 286/255 212 92 120 D Z D C F Edgar Domingues
256
10-29-1353 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
1154 374 780 65.93 285 190 40 150 Z C F A Z 231/280 152 62 90 Z B E A Z 71/242 96 36 60 D C B F A 176/235 122 62 60 E Z F D A 201/238 100 40 60 E B F A D 208/245 147 57 90 D A F B E 229/248 150 30 120 F D E A C 274/256 197 47 150 Z F F D Z Takeo Onishi
256
10-29-1831 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
1154 464 690 65.93 222 140 50 90 Z B A Z C 220/235 147 57 90 Z B Z A B 257/258 174 54 120 F Z B D A 291/281 212 92 120 E C F D Z 103/273 72 42 30 E Z F A D 121/261 123 63 60 Z A F B E 154/260 132 42 90 F D E Z C 226/256 154 64 90 Z E D F F Pekka Seppa
256
10-29-1848 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
1154 494 660 65.93 209 134 44 90 F B D A C 266/250 171 81 90 Z B C A Z 245/264 167 77 90 D Z B F A 274/272 168 78 90 Z E Z D A 103/261 72 42 30 E Z F A D 237/261 156 66 90 E A F B E 293/276 201 51 150 Z D E A C 49/256 85 55 30 A E Z B F Peter Hambäck
259
10-29-1428 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
1156 436 720 65.82 256 162 72 90 E B C Z C 212/252 144 54 90 Z B Z A E 73/219 97 37 60 D C A F A 257/235 157 67 90 B D F D A 296/269 170 50 120 D B F A E 237/269 156 66 90 D A F B C 133/264 127 37 90 F D E A Z 203/259 143 53 90 D E B C F Faridun Salimzoda
260
10-29-2332 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
1159 499 660 65.66 271 171 51 120 C B Z A C 211/261 142 52 90 Z Z Z Z B 267/274 181 61 120 B B Z A Z 185/268 126 66 60 B D F Z A 191/265 97 67 30 E Z F A D 105/257 119 59 60 D A F B Z 280/263 176 86 90 Z Z Z A C 211/260 147 57 90 Z F Z Z Z Krzysztof Łątkowski
261
10-29-1942 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
1164 504 660 65.40 159 112 52 60 F A C Z C 254/225 163 73 90 D B D A B 223/236 157 67 90 B C B Z A 182/234 125 65 60 B D F Z A 164/229 89 59 30 E C F Z D 247/243 159 69 90 D B F B E 218/242 146 56 90 F D E A Z 287/261 213 63 150 D Z D E D Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
262
10-29-2154 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
1169 539 630 65.13 253 159 69 90 Z Z D Z Z 237/263 156 96 60 B B C Z Z 150/246 128 68 60 E Z Z F A 105/218 98 68 30 B Z F Z A 235/235 112 52 60 E C F B D 274/254 177 57 120 D A F A E 295/271 205 55 150 Z D E A C 183/262 134 74 60 D E Z B F Nikolai Opanasenko
263
10-29-1544 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
1171 721 450 65.03 178 121 91 30 Z Z E Z C 51/117 82 52 30 D B Z A Z 281/214 197 107 90 Z Z B F Z 228/216 140 110 30 Z Z F D A 203/225 101 71 30 E Z F A D 137/218 126 96 30 D Z F B Z 277/236 174 84 90 F D E Z C 293/263 230 110 120 D Z Z B Z Alexander Kobzarev
263
10-29-1926 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
1171 421 750 65.03 283 187 67 120 Z B Z A C 103/235 100 40 60 B B Z A Z 163/228 134 44 90 A D B F A 169/220 121 61 60 Z D F D A 293/258 160 70 90 E C Z A D 219/259 149 59 90 D A F B E 146/255 130 40 90 F E E Z D 268/263 190 40 150 D Z B C Z Dario D'Amico
265
10-29-0123 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
1182 402 780 64.44 222 140 50 90 Z B D Z C 82/174 95 35 60 Z B Z A Z 157/166 132 42 90 D C B Z A 202/187 132 42 90 D E Z Z A 290/232 151 61 90 E C Z A D 234/243 155 65 90 D A F B E 294/262 204 54 150 Z D E A C 254/265 173 53 120 D Z Z F Z Zbigniew Socha
266
10-29-1800 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
1183 403 780 64.39 245 152 62 90 F D C A C 270/270 177 57 120 B B C A B 219/270 154 34 120 D B B C A 273/277 166 46 120 E C F D C 211/275 105 45 60 E D F C D 176/272 138 78 60 Z A F B E 251/274 160 40 120 F D E A C 173/266 131 41 90 D E B C F LANFENG CHANG
267
10-29-1723 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
1184 644 540 64.34 295 210 90 120 C B Z A C 284/295 194 104 90 Z B Z A F 135/285 122 92 30 Z C B F A 148/272 114 84 30 Z Z F D A 285/278 143 53 90 Z C F A D 208/277 147 87 60 D A F B Z 233/278 151 61 90 F D E Z C 80/267 103 73 30 D E Z Z F Jens Leibiger
268
10-29-2013 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS
1189 559 630 64.07 242 149 59 90 C B E Z Z 206/237 139 49 90 C B Z A A 179/233 141 51 90 E C B F Z 286/270 195 105 90 D E F D A 196/266 98 68 30 E Z F A D 265/271 169 79 90 D A F B E 251/273 160 70 90 F D D Z C 192/268 138 78 60 D E Z C F Natalia Kamolinkova
269
10-29-1505 Daniel Szulc POL
1190 500 690 64.02 219 139 49 90 F B Z D C 11/99 55 55 0 D B Z Z Z 245/160 167 47 120 E Z B D A 137/155 109 79 30 Z D F Z A 149/148 84 54 30 E Z F A D 297/229 232 82 150 D A Z Z E 281/250 179 59 120 Z Z F A C 291/269 225 75 150 E Z F E Z Daniel Szulc
270
10-29-0516 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
1197 627 570 63.65 201 131 71 60 Z B E Z C 296/290 249 99 150 Z Z E A B 113/273 112 82 30 E C Z F A 294/290 225 105 120 Z C Z D Z 112/281 74 74 0 E Z F Z D 67/273 105 75 30 Z A F B Z 179/271 139 49 90 F D E Z C 236/270 162 72 90 A E F B Z Bondarenko Igor
270
10-29-1826 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
1197 537 660 63.65 237 148 58 90 A B D Z C 295/292 240 90 150 Z Z C A B 239/289 163 73 90 E A B F A 87/276 93 63 30 Z D F Z A 103/264 72 42 30 E Z F A D 206/260 145 55 90 Z A F A E 154/258 132 72 60 F Z E Z C 277/270 204 84 120 Z Z D B F Jiri Kalousek
272
10-29-2131 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
1204 454 750 63.28 150 106 46 60 F B D Z C 288/250 199 79 120 Z B C A E 237/263 162 42 120 D C B Z Z 218/264 138 78 60 Z Z F D Z 283/272 138 48 90 D Z Z A D 176/266 138 48 90 D A F B E 233/270 151 61 90 F D E Z C 251/272 172 52 120 Z Z D A F Nicola Galvan
273
10-29-1818 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
1206 426 780 63.17 237 148 58 90 Z B D Z C 254/259 163 43 120 Z B E A E 100/227 108 48 60 D C Z Z A 285/266 190 70 120 E F Z Z D 279/274 137 47 90 Z C F A D 281/279 188 68 120 D A Z B E 268/281 168 48 120 F D E A D 86/273 104 44 60 A E D Z B Atis Ruksans
274
10-29-1951 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
1214 344 870 62.75 262 166 46 120 C B D A C 208/252 140 50 90 Z B E A Z 153/239 129 39 90 D A Z C A 270/262 165 45 120 B D F A C 259/267 124 34 90 E C F A E 237/265 156 66 90 D Z D B D 226/269 149 29 120 F F A A C 260/274 185 35 150 D Z D C Z Ana María Rivero Franco
275
10-29-1643 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
1215 615 600 62.70 282 186 66 120 Z B A Z Z 272/287 178 88 90 Z B Z A B 265/287 180 90 90 E C B Z A 222/283 139 79 60 Z E F C A 250/285 120 60 60 E C F A D 144/278 128 68 60 D A F B Z 162/275 134 74 60 F Z E Z C 218/275 150 90 60 D E Z F F Masatoshi Arai
276
10-29-2217 Pavel Vácha Matfyz Praha CZE
1225 625 600 62.17 260 164 74 90 Z B Z Z C 264/272 169 109 60 D B Z A B 186/267 143 83 60 F C B F A 289/282 205 85 120 E F F D C 266/287 128 68 60 E C F A D 190/283 141 81 60 D