Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
C A D Z B C B D Z A D A E B Z Z F C Z B B D Z Z A B Z A E D C B F Z E
1
10-22-1008 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
129 129 0 80.00 1 19 19 0 C A D Z B 2/1 23 23 0 C B D Z A 2/1 20 20 0 D A E B Z 1/1 14 14 0 Z F C Z B 1/1 21 21 0 B D Z Z A 1/1 20 20 0 B Z A E D 1/1 12 12 0 C B F Z E Zijie Ning
2
10-22-1221 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
175 175 0 78.13 4 23 23 0 C A D Z B 2/2 23 23 0 C B D Z A 10/3 29 29 0 D A E B Z 8/2 25 25 0 Z F C Z B 10/2 31 31 0 B D Z Z A 3/2 23 23 0 B Z A E D 13/2 21 21 0 C B F Z E Oded Verbin
3
10-22-1234 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roscha RUS
199 169 30 77.16 4 23 23 0 C A D Z B 5/3 25 25 0 C B D Z A 62/11 58 28 30 C A E B Z 2/8 19 19 0 Z F C Z B 4/5 27 27 0 B D Z Z A 2/3 21 21 0 B Z A E D 18/3 26 26 0 C B F Z E Sergei Popov
4
10-22-1833 James Rogers LEI GBR
209 209 0 76.75 2 22 22 0 C A D Z B 19/8 34 34 0 C B D Z A 19/7 36 36 0 D A E B Z 12/6 26 26 0 Z F C Z B 17/6 35 35 0 B D Z Z A 12/4 36 36 0 B Z A E D 10/4 20 20 0 C B F Z E James Rogers
5
10-22-2157 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
211 211 0 76.67 8 24 24 0 C A D Z B 22/11 35 35 0 C B D Z A 15/7 33 33 0 D A E B Z 12/6 26 26 0 Z F C Z B 29/7 42 42 0 B D Z Z A 12/5 36 36 0 B Z A E D 3/5 15 15 0 C B F Z E Luis Miguel García de Águeda
6
10-22-2331 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
239 179 60 75.54 10 26 26 0 C A D Z B 5/6 25 25 0 C B D Z A 5/4 25 25 0 D A E B Z 85/11 65 35 30 F F C Z B 5/9 28 28 0 B D Z Z A 43/10 56 26 30 B Z A E C 2/6 14 14 0 C B F Z E Michal Bek
7
10-22-1711 Matias Sankari LS37 FIN
251 221 30 75.05 20 32 32 0 C A D Z B 61/30 59 29 30 C Z D Z A 25/24 38 38 0 D A E B Z 17/16 27 27 0 Z F C Z B 9/12 30 30 0 B D Z Z A 16/9 38 38 0 B Z A E D 21/7 27 27 0 C B F Z E Matias Sankari
8
10-22-0323 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
257 137 120 74.80 73 74 14 60 F A D B B 47/53 51 21 30 C B E Z A 4/36 23 23 0 D A E B Z 4/22 21 21 0 Z F C Z B 3/15 24 24 0 B D Z Z A 3/8 23 23 0 B Z A E D 61/8 41 11 30 C B F D E Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
9
10-22-1909 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
260 170 90 74.68 18 31 31 0 C A D Z B 1/5 19 19 0 C B D Z A 3/2 22 22 0 D A E B Z 50/5 45 15 30 Z F C A B 1/3 21 21 0 B D Z Z A 63/7 68 38 30 B Z D E D 82/9 54 24 30 C B F E E Nikola Skripnik
10
10-22-1754 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
261 231 30 74.64 22 33 33 0 C A D Z B 23/16 36 36 0 C B D Z A 25/12 38 38 0 D A E B Z 20/10 29 29 0 Z F C Z B 17/10 35 35 0 B D Z Z A 6/6 31 31 0 B Z A E D 91/10 59 29 30 C B F D E Matouš Skripnik
11
10-22-1122 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
262 232 30 74.60 14 29 29 0 C A D Z B 10/8 27 27 0 C B D Z A 87/21 72 42 30 D A E Z Z 8/14 25 25 0 Z F C Z B 17/13 35 35 0 B D Z Z A 19/11 42 42 0 B Z A E D 40/11 32 32 0 C B F Z E Anton Belkin
12
10-22-2307 Jens Kronau none GER
267 267 0 74.40 27 38 38 0 C A D Z B 35/22 43 43 0 C B D Z A 23/16 37 37 0 D A E B Z 27/13 34 34 0 Z F C Z B 21/14 37 37 0 B D Z Z A 33/13 50 50 0 B Z A E D 27/12 28 28 0 C B F Z E Jens Kronau
13
10-22-1101 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
268 238 30 74.36 10 26 26 0 C A D Z B 74/30 65 35 30 C B D F A 14/19 32 32 0 D A E B Z 23/15 32 32 0 Z F C Z B 26/16 40 40 0 B D Z Z A 17/12 40 40 0 B Z A E D 43/13 33 33 0 C B F Z E Javi Talegón Martín
14
10-22-2027 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
271 211 60 74.24 4 23 23 0 C A D Z B 73/26 64 34 30 Z B D Z A 15/18 33 33 0 D A E B Z 87/28 66 36 30 E F C Z B 23/22 38 38 0 B D Z Z A 5/17 30 30 0 B Z A E D 5/14 17 17 0 C B F Z E Tom Hollowell
15
10-22-1449 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
274 214 60 74.11 26 37 37 0 C A D Z B 4/12 24 24 0 C B D Z A 113/42 97 37 60 E A E B F 12/27 26 26 0 Z F C Z B 12/20 33 33 0 B D Z Z A 10/16 35 35 0 B Z A E D 16/15 22 22 0 C B F Z E Anna Enberg
16
10-22-0233 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
275 215 60 74.07 15 30 30 0 C A D Z B 15/13 33 33 0 C B D Z A 5/6 25 25 0 D A E B Z 2/3 19 19 0 Z F C Z B 14/4 34 34 0 B D Z Z A 112/15 107 47 60 Z Z A E C 21/16 27 27 0 C B F Z E Kwan Shan Lap
17
10-22-2310 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
279 279 0 73.91 8 24 24 0 C A D Z B 15/10 33 33 0 C B D Z A 34/9 42 42 0 D A E B Z 47/12 44 44 0 Z F C Z B 51/17 54 54 0 B D Z Z A 30/14 48 48 0 B Z A E D 45/17 34 34 0 C B F Z E Platon von Hirschheydt
18
10-22-2341 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
284 194 90 73.71 4 23 23 0 C A D Z B 9/4 26 26 0 C B D Z A 66/14 59 29 30 C A E B Z 7/9 24 24 0 Z F C Z B 5/7 28 28 0 B D Z Z A 109/19 106 46 60 C A A E D 7/18 18 18 0 C B F Z E Przemek Patejko
19
10-22-1214 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
288 288 0 73.55 35 44 44 0 C A D Z B 32/23 40 40 0 C B D Z A 18/17 35 35 0 D A E B Z 35/17 38 38 0 Z F C Z B 47/19 53 53 0 B D Z Z A 36/18 51 51 0 B Z A E D 21/19 27 27 0 C B F Z E Petr Hanovec
19
10-22-2008 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
288 228 60 73.55 13 28 28 0 C A D Z B 10/7 27 27 0 C B D Z A 12/5 30 30 0 D A E B Z 8/4 25 25 0 Z F C Z B 73/11 72 42 30 Z D Z Z A 93/20 87 57 30 Z Z A E D 9/19 19 19 0 C B F Z E Dmitrii Fedykov
21
10-22-1236 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
300 270 30 73.06 82 79 49 30 C A D B B 30/49 38 38 0 C B D Z A 23/37 37 37 0 D A E B Z 38/35 40 40 0 Z F C Z B 31/27 44 44 0 B D Z Z A 7/21 32 32 0 B Z A E D 32/21 30 30 0 C B F Z E Karel Nitsch
22
10-22-2316 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
305 245 60 72.86 65 68 38 30 C A D B B 13/34 30 30 0 C B D Z A 25/28 38 38 0 D A E B Z 5/18 22 22 0 Z F C Z B 77/25 74 44 30 Z D Z Z A 19/22 42 42 0 B Z A E D 35/22 31 31 0 C B F Z E Carmen Castro
23
10-22-2114 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
331 241 90 71.80 124 105 45 60 Z A Z Z B 41/76 48 48 0 C B D Z A 83/79 68 38 30 D A F B Z 6/55 23 23 0 Z F C Z B 10/42 31 31 0 B D Z Z A 7/26 32 32 0 B Z A E D 17/23 24 24 0 C B F Z E Aniko Madarassy
24
10-22-0936 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
334 244 90 71.68 57 64 34 30 C A Z Z B 68/53 61 31 30 C B E Z A 49/49 51 51 0 D A E B Z 8/40 25 25 0 Z F C Z B 33/30 46 46 0 B D Z Z A 62/28 67 37 30 D Z A E D 10/24 20 20 0 C B F Z E Lenka Burešová
25
10-22-1528 Artjoms Ivanovs OK Stiga LAT
341 161 180 71.40 88 82 22 60 C A D B Z 5/41 25 25 0 C B D Z A 58/46 56 26 30 D A E Z Z 12/31 26 26 0 Z F C Z B 92/40 81 21 60 B D Z C B 39/35 54 24 30 B Z C E D 5/25 17 17 0 C B F Z E Artjoms Ivanovs
26
10-22-2316 Joao Pedro CAOS POR
343 193 150 71.31 2 22 22 0 C A D Z B 50/18 52 22 30 C Z D Z A 72/29 64 34 30 A A E B Z 22/22 31 31 0 Z F C Z B 106/34 94 34 60 B D E C A 9/24 34 34 0 B Z A E D 69/26 46 16 30 B B F Z E Joao Pedro
27
10-22-0622 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
346 316 30 71.19 29 41 41 0 C A D Z B 68/37 61 61 0 C B D Z A 32/32 41 41 0 D A E B Z 19/24 28 28 0 Z F C Z B 38/21 48 48 0 B D Z Z A 92/25 86 56 30 B Z Z E D 61/27 41 41 0 C B F Z E Mykhailo Astapovych
28
10-22-1822 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
347 287 60 71.15 94 84 54 30 C A D Z Z 39/60 46 46 0 C B D Z A 17/48 34 34 0 D A E B Z 41/43 42 42 0 Z F C Z B 30/31 43 43 0 B D Z Z A 75/36 77 47 30 Z Z A E D 13/28 21 21 0 C B F Z E Wilbert Hollinger
29
10-22-1407 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
349 229 120 71.07 25 36 36 0 C A D Z B 82/41 71 41 30 Z B D Z A 8/27 28 28 0 D A E B Z 124/52 99 39 60 Z F B A B 64/54 63 33 30 B C Z Z A 12/37 36 36 0 B Z A E D 4/29 16 16 0 C B F Z E Tuomas Hakkarainen
29
10-22-1804 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
349 289 60 71.07 30 42 42 0 C A D Z B 41/29 48 48 0 C B D Z A 74/39 65 35 30 D A E B F 95/47 68 38 30 Z F C A B 26/34 40 40 0 B D Z Z A 45/33 60 60 0 B Z A E D 18/29 26 26 0 C B F Z E Paco Torregrosa Malonda
31
10-22-1829 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
354 294 60 70.87 20 32 32 0 C A D Z B 63/32 60 30 30 C Z D Z A 19/21 36 36 0 D A E B Z 25/19 33 33 0 Z F C Z B 21/18 37 37 0 B D Z Z A 85/23 82 82 0 B Z A E D 119/31 74 44 30 B B F Z E Rasmus Neumann
32
10-22-1235 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
358 358 0 70.71 30 42 42 0 C A D Z B 34/23 42 42 0 C B D Z A 70/35 62 62 0 D A E B Z 82/44 63 63 0 Z F C Z B 40/32 49 49 0 B D Z Z A 56/33 65 65 0 B Z A E D 47/32 35 35 0 C B F Z E Vyacheslav Balagurov
33
10-22-1401 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
359 359 0 70.66 50 57 57 0 C A D Z B 63/49 60 60 0 C B D Z A 38/45 44 44 0 D A E B Z 47/42 44 44 0 Z F C Z B 74/45 73 73 0 B D Z Z A 19/31 42 42 0 B Z A E D 56/33 39 39 0 C B F Z E Sergio Rezzonico
34
10-22-2124 Esther Revell LEI GBR
369 279 90 70.26 106 93 33 60 Z A D A B 15/56 33 33 0 C B D Z A 12/40 30 30 0 D A E B Z 35/35 38 38 0 Z F C Z B 36/29 47 47 0 B D Z Z A 114/44 108 78 30 C Z A E D 10/34 20 20 0 C B F Z E Esther Revell
35
10-22-2320 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
373 313 60 70.10 23 34 34 0 C A D Z B 31/17 39 39 0 C B D Z A 97/37 81 51 30 D A D B Z 23/28 32 32 0 Z F C Z B 100/44 90 60 30 F D Z Z A 59/42 66 66 0 B Z A E D 35/35 31 31 0 C B F Z E Jiri Ehl
36
10-22-1001 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
379 289 90 69.85 58 65 35 30 C A D B B 19/35 34 34 0 C B D Z A 40/33 45 45 0 D A E B Z 52/32 46 46 0 Z F C Z B 28/23 41 41 0 B D Z Z A 96/32 91 61 30 B Z Z E D 89/36 57 27 30 C Z F Z E Karin Biering
37
10-22-1943 Venla Mäkinen FIN
382 352 30 69.73 38 47 47 0 C A D Z B 14/19 32 32 0 C B D Z A 50/25 52 52 0 D A E B Z 52/25 46 46 0 Z F C Z B 117/47 105 75 30 B D Z C A 40/39 55 55 0 B Z A E D 66/37 45 45 0 C B F Z E Venla Mäkinen
38
10-22-0523 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
383 263 120 69.69 39 48 48 0 C A D Z B 27/25 37 37 0 C B D Z A 34/20 42 42 0 D A E B Z 32/20 37 37 0 Z F C Z B 77/27 74 44 30 B D E Z A 104/39 99 39 60 C Z D E D 69/38 46 16 30 C B F D E Raphael Guimarães
39
10-22-2056 Miguel Angel Calvo Valencia-O ESP
385 295 90 69.61 15 30 30 0 C A D Z B 96/47 85 55 30 C B E Z A 94/60 78 48 30 E A E B Z 97/69 69 39 30 E F C Z B 51/62 54 54 0 B D Z Z A 19/49 42 42 0 B Z A E D 21/39 27 27 0 C B F Z E Miguel Angel Calvo
40
10-22-0104 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
388 328 60 69.49 91 83 53 30 C A Z Z B 86/82 75 45 30 C B E Z A 91/88 76 76 0 D A E B Z 27/76 34 34 0 Z F C Z B 23/58 38 38 0 B D Z Z A 40/52 55 55 0 B Z A E D 21/40 27 27 0 C B F Z E Bob Cooley
40
10-22-2156 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
388 208 180 69.49 45 52 22 30 C A D B B 116/74 97 37 60 B Z D Z A 60/69 57 27 30 C A E B Z 17/51 27 27 0 Z F C Z B 20/38 36 36 0 B D Z Z A 56/38 65 35 30 B Z C E D 82/40 54 24 30 C B F D E Mariví Martínez Pedro
42
10-22-1248 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
389 359 30 69.45 81 78 48 30 C A D B B 51/63 55 55 0 C B D Z A 43/51 46 46 0 D A E B Z 56/50 47 47 0 Z F C Z B 62/50 62 62 0 B D Z Z A 50/45 62 62 0 B Z A E D 56/42 39 39 0 C B F Z E Vlad Poznyansky
42
10-22-2110 Joanna K... Rumia POL
389 269 120 69.45 106 93 33 60 C A E B B 19/58 34 34 0 C B D Z A 19/46 36 36 0 D A E B Z 32/39 37 37 0 Z F C Z B 12/26 33 33 0 B D Z Z A 136/48 124 64 60 Z A A E D 40/42 32 32 0 C B F Z E Joanna K...
44
10-22-0919 Kristiina Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
390 360 30 69.41 36 46 46 0 C A D Z B 63/40 60 60 0 C B D Z A 50/42 52 52 0 D A E B Z 79/45 60 60 0 Z F C Z B 61/46 61 61 0 B D Z Z A 55/43 64 34 30 A Z A E D 72/44 47 47 0 C B F Z E Kristiina Mäkinen
44
10-22-1700 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
390 360 30 69.41 70 72 72 0 C A D Z B 51/58 55 55 0 C B D Z A 94/68 78 48 30 D A E B F 41/61 42 42 0 Z F C Z B 55/57 57 57 0 B D Z Z A 33/46 50 50 0 B Z A E D 50/44 36 36 0 C B F Z E Jose Manuel Codina Torres
46
10-22-0803 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
393 303 90 69.28 45 52 52 0 C A D Z B 23/28 36 36 0 C B D Z A 31/21 40 40 0 D A E B Z 94/37 67 37 30 Z F C Z Z 82/41 77 47 30 Z D Z Z A 98/53 92 62 30 B A A E D 29/46 29 29 0 C B F Z E Juris Svarcs
47
10-22-1342 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
398 278 120 69.08 30 42 42 0 C A D Z B 126/85 118 58 60 Z B D Z Z 25/62 38 38 0 D A E B Z 12/49 26 26 0 Z F C Z B 31/36 44 44 0 B D Z Z A 68/41 71 41 30 B Z Z E D 91/47 59 29 30 C Z F Z E Pavel Fomin
48
10-22-1612 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
399 339 60 69.04 33 43 43 0 C A D Z B 27/20 37 37 0 C B D Z A 74/34 65 65 0 D A E B Z 52/33 46 46 0 Z F C Z B 115/53 104 44 60 Z D Z C A 52/49 63 63 0 B Z A E D 61/48 41 41 0 C B F Z E Angel Alvarez Suarez
49
10-22-1253 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
404 284 120 68.84 12 27 27 0 C A D Z B 23/13 36 36 0 C B D Z A 38/12 44 44 0 D A E B Z 111/30 81 51 30 Z Z C Z B 90/36 80 50 30 B D Z C A 27/27 44 44 0 B Z A E D 145/49 92 32 60 B B F D E Domas Lazauskas
49
10-22-1813 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
404 254 150 68.84 68 71 41 30 C A D B B 36/47 44 44 0 C B D Z A 115/75 100 40 60 B A E B F 35/65 38 38 0 Z F C Z B 7/47 29 29 0 B D Z Z A 12/29 36 36 0 B Z A E D 137/49 86 26 60 B C F Z E Marie Kurfürstová
51
10-22-1507 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
405 195 210 68.80 45 52 22 30 C A D B B 12/20 28 28 0 C B D Z A 1/9 19 19 0 D A E B Z 87/21 66 36 30 Z E C Z B 104/32 93 33 60 B D E C A 45/29 60 30 30 B Z A F D 139/51 87 27 60 B B F D E Zara Rogers
52
10-22-1909 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
413 263 150 68.47 133 120 30 90 C Z Z B B 54/101 56 26 30 C B E Z A 45/80 48 48 0 D A E B Z 38/72 40 40 0 Z F C Z B 14/55 34 34 0 B D Z Z A 79/55 79 49 30 B Z C E D 50/52 36 36 0 C B F Z E Gábor Prekopcsák
53
10-22-1804 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
414 294 120 68.43 51 58 58 0 C A D Z B 38/38 45 45 0 C B D Z A 118/66 101 41 60 C A E B F 40/58 41 41 0 Z F C Z B 74/63 73 43 30 Z D Z Z A 59/58 66 36 30 Z Z A E D 32/53 30 30 0 C B F Z E Pedro Corihuela
54
10-22-1231 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
419 299 120 68.23 41 49 49 0 C A D Z B 79/51 69 39 30 C C D Z A 30/41 39 39 0 D A E B Z 81/46 62 62 0 Z F C Z B 115/69 104 44 60 Z D Z Z Z 74/66 75 45 30 Z Z A E D 13/54 21 21 0 C B F Z E Ricardo Pinto
55
10-22-1920 Rainer Garus OC München GER
421 361 60 68.15 43 50 50 0 C A D Z B 36/33 44 44 0 C B D Z A 44/31 47 47 0 D A E B Z 70/38 57 57 0 Z F C Z B 135/63 120 60 60 B F Z Z Z 90/70 85 85 0 B Z A E D 7/55 18 18 0 C B F Z E Rainer Garus
55
10-22-2304 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
421 391 30 68.15 62 66 66 0 C A D Z B 104/76 87 57 30 C Z D Z A 67/73 60 60 0 D A E B Z 74/78 59 59 0 Z F C Z B 57/71 58 58 0 B D Z Z A 38/57 53 53 0 B Z A E D 53/55 38 38 0 C B F Z E Jana Kubáňová
57
10-22-1715 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
424 394 30 68.03 41 49 49 0 C A D Z B 61/44 59 59 0 C B D Z A 99/58 82 52 30 D A E B F 80/63 61 61 0 Z F C Z B 64/60 63 63 0 B D Z Z A 70/61 72 72 0 B Z A E D 53/57 38 38 0 C B F Z E Jana Lataste
58
10-22-1249 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
430 370 60 67.78 76 75 75 0 C A D Z B 47/56 51 51 0 C B D Z A 55/53 54 54 0 D A E B Z 87/59 66 36 30 Z F C A B 38/52 48 48 0 B D Z Z A 50/47 62 62 0 B Z A E D 119/58 74 44 30 B B F Z E Stanislaw Deszcz
59
10-22-1416 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
431 341 90 67.74 103 92 62 30 C A D B B 86/94 75 45 30 C B D F A 87/91 72 42 30 C A E B Z 74/86 59 59 0 Z F C Z B 57/81 58 58 0 B D Z Z A 25/67 43 43 0 B Z A E D 40/59 32 32 0 C B F Z E Max Metzger
59
10-22-1721 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
431 341 90 67.74 33 43 43 0 C A D Z B 118/72 101 41 60 C Z Z Z A 40/56 45 45 0 D A E B Z 64/55 55 55 0 Z F C Z B 106/76 94 64 30 Z D Z Z A 32/62 49 49 0 B Z A E D 65/59 44 44 0 C B F Z E Sergey Belanenko
61
10-22-1609 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
432 402 30 67.70 114 99 69 30 C A Z Z B 71/89 62 62 0 C B D Z A 48/72 50 50 0 D A E B Z 57/68 48 48 0 Z F C Z B 84/75 78 78 0 B D Z Z A 59/70 66 66 0 B Z A E D 29/61 29 29 0 C B F Z E Hiroshi Utsumi
62
10-22-1309 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
433 403 30 67.66 112 97 67 30 C A D B B 56/78 57 57 0 C B D Z A 74/77 65 65 0 D A E B Z 101/85 71 71 0 Z F C Z B 40/77 49 49 0 B D Z Z A 29/59 46 46 0 B Z A E D 75/62 48 48 0 C B F Z E Ricardo Silva
63
10-22-2222 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
434 374 60 67.62 118 102 42 60 C Z D A B 57/85 58 58 0 C B D Z A 36/64 43 43 0 D A E B Z 47/61 44 44 0 Z F C Z B 47/56 53 53 0 B D Z Z A 79/56 79 79 0 B Z A E D 84/63 55 55 0 C B F Z E Uroš Cankar
64
10-22-1852 Mateja Kerestes OK Trzin SLO
439 379 60 67.42 43 50 50 0 C A D Z B 57/44 58 58 0 C B D Z A 101/59 83 53 30 D A E B E 82/66 63 63 0 Z F C Z B 60/60 60 60 0 B D Z Z A 36/54 51 51 0 B Z A E D 119/64 74 44 30 C B F D E Mateja Kerestes
65
10-22-1015 Peter Suba Tabani Spartacus HUN
442 382 60 67.30 138 129 129 0 C A D Z B 41/102 48 48 0 C B D Z A 36/78 43 43 0 D A E B Z 52/74 46 46 0 Z F C Z B 47/65 53 53 0 B D Z Z A 100/73 94 34 60 B A Z E D 29/65 29 29 0 C B F Z E Peter Suba
66
10-22-1707 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
446 296 150 67.13 64 67 37 30 C A D B B 15/36 33 33 0 C B D Z A 25/29 38 38 0 D A E B Z 64/34 55 55 0 Z F C Z B 23/23 38 38 0 B D Z Z A 138/51 128 68 60 B D C E D 139/66 87 27 60 B B F D E Jorge Traspaderme
66
10-22-1823 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
446 236 210 67.13 65 68 38 30 C A D B B 75/65 66 36 30 C B D F A 69/61 61 31 30 C A E B Z 118/82 90 30 60 Z F D A B 79/82 75 45 30 C D Z Z A 18/68 41 41 0 B Z A E D 66/66 45 15 30 C B F D E Zbigniew Bąk
66
10-22-2130 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
446 356 90 67.13 77 76 46 30 Z A D Z B 92/82 82 52 30 C B D Z Z 83/83 68 68 0 D A E B Z 63/80 54 54 0 Z F C Z B 47/73 53 53 0 B D Z Z A 85/76 82 52 30 C Z A E D 35/66 31 31 0 C B F Z E Viacheslav Astapovych
69
10-22-1953 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
448 268 180 67.05 84 80 50 30 C A Z Z B 5/39 25 25 0 C B D Z A 89/51 74 44 30 C A E B Z 85/55 65 35 30 Z Z C Z B 71/59 68 38 30 Z D Z Z A 72/59 73 43 30 B Z Z E D 101/69 63 33 30 Z B F Z E Máté Maródi
70
10-22-2250 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
457 307 150 66.69 58 65 35 30 C A D B B 96/75 85 55 30 C B D F A 93/84 77 47 30 Z A E B Z 112/90 82 52 30 Z E C Z B 45/83 52 52 0 B D Z Z A 10/65 35 35 0 B Z A E D 94/70 61 31 30 C B D Z E Dave Cooke
71
10-22-1946 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
459 309 150 66.61 113 98 38 60 Z A D B B 107/111 88 58 30 C B E Z A 60/96 57 57 0 D A E B Z 32/80 37 37 0 Z F C Z B 42/71 50 50 0 B D Z Z A 70/69 72 42 30 B Z Z E D 89/71 57 27 30 C B F D E Selma Rusanen
71
10-22-2307 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
459 339 120 66.61 70 72 42 30 C A D B B 39/51 46 46 0 C B D Z A 123/84 109 49 60 D A Z B A 45/77 43 43 0 Z F C Z B 42/67 50 50 0 B D Z Z A 107/77 103 73 30 B Z C E D 50/71 36 36 0 C B F Z E Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
73
10-22-2010 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
462 342 120 66.48 28 39 39 0 C A D Z B 78/41 68 38 30 C B E Z A 50/44 52 52 0 D A E B Z 50/41 45 45 0 Z F C Z B 92/49 81 51 30 B D Z C A 109/64 106 76 30 B Z A Z D 115/73 71 41 30 B B F Z E Marci Szabo
74
10-22-2016 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
464 314 150 66.40 36 46 46 0 C A D Z B 33/26 41 41 0 C B D Z A 8/15 28 28 0 D A E B Z 132/47 108 78 30 Z A C Z B 33/38 46 46 0 B D Z Z A 151/73 144 54 90 D A Z E D 78/74 51 21 30 C B F D E Thomas Täuber
75
10-22-2052 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
473 263 210 66.04 110 96 36 60 C A Z B B 57/78 58 28 30 C Z D Z A 125/108 110 50 60 D C E B F 84/98 64 34 30 E F C Z B 36/86 47 47 0 B D Z Z A 63/82 68 38 30 B Z A C D 32/75 30 30 0 C B F Z E Svitlana Kovalova
76
10-22-2306 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
474 354 120 66.00 55 63 63 0 C A D Z B 93/73 83 53 30 C B D F A 62/66 58 58 0 D A E B Z 41/59 42 42 0 Z F C Z B 33/51 46 46 0 B D Z Z A 134/73 121 61 60 C Z Z E D 94/76 61 31 30 C Z F Z E Yi-yi Tsai
77
10-22-1205 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
478 328 150 65.83 121 104 44 60 C Z D Z Z 45/78 50 50 0 C B D Z A 70/76 62 62 0 D A E B Z 29/64 36 36 0 Z F C Z B 128/84 115 55 60 Z D E Z A 82/85 80 50 30 D Z A E D 35/77 31 31 0 C B F Z E Tatjana Maliskina
78
10-22-1306 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
480 270 210 65.75 68 71 41 30 C Z D Z B 27/44 37 37 0 C B D Z A 86/50 69 39 30 D A E B E 87/54 66 36 30 Z F C A B 88/68 79 49 30 C D Z Z A 63/63 68 38 30 B Z A C D 143/78 90 30 60 C Z F D E Klara Zarnoczay
79
10-22-1727 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
483 363 120 65.63 53 62 62 0 C A D Z B 91/71 81 51 30 C B D F A 32/55 41 41 0 D A E B Z 60/53 51 51 0 Z F C Z B 150/91 152 92 60 Z D Z Z Z 52/88 63 33 30 B A A E D 43/79 33 33 0 C B F Z E Valerii Prosolkov
80
10-22-1941 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
486 396 90 65.51 39 48 48 0 C A D Z B 96/63 85 55 30 C B Z Z A 47/54 49 49 0 D A E B Z 109/69 80 50 30 Z E C Z B 55/65 57 57 0 B D Z Z A 121/78 114 84 30 B Z D E D 80/80 53 53 0 C B F Z E Albert Forst
81
10-22-0542 Vitaliy Stolyarchuk Vertical Krasnodar RUS
489 339 150 65.39 100 89 59 30 Z A D Z B 119/113 103 43 60 C B E Z B 138/124 127 67 60 C A E Z Z 45/110 43 43 0 Z F C Z B 53/99 56 56 0 B D Z Z A 25/89 43 43 0 B Z A E D 27/81 28 28 0 C B F Z E Vitaliy Stolyarchuk
81
10-22-2350 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
489 219 270 65.39 58 65 35 30 C A E Z B 75/61 66 36 30 C B D F A 110/81 94 34 60 E A E B E 20/66 29 29 0 Z F C Z B 109/80 96 36 60 C D Z B A 45/72 60 30 30 C Z A E D 126/81 79 19 60 B B D Z E Dariusz Walczyna
83
10-22-1246 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
490 460 30 65.35 67 69 69 0 C A D Z B 72/62 63 63 0 C B D Z A 97/73 81 81 0 D A E B Z 104/82 72 72 0 Z F C Z B 113/92 103 73 30 B D Z C A 45/86 60 60 0 B Z A E D 64/83 42 42 0 C B F Z E Lukrecija Lazauskaite
83
10-22-2219 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN
490 190 300 65.35 132 119 29 90 D B D B B 126/135 118 28 90 C Z D F C 5/106 25 25 0 D A E B Z 64/93 55 25 30 Z F C A B 69/89 66 36 30 B D E Z A 49/83 61 31 30 C Z A E D 69/83 46 16 30 C B D Z E Simo Poyhonen
85
10-22-2036 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
492 342 150 65.27 103 92 62 30 C A D B B 104/103 87 57 30 C Z D Z A 45/84 48 48 0 D A E B Z 106/87 74 44 30 Z F C A B 99/92 87 57 30 B D Z Z Z 30/80 48 48 0 B Z A E D 87/85 56 26 30 C Z F Z E Andrea Schultze
86
10-22-2155 Laima ... Kaunas RSK LTU
506 446 60 64.70 98 88 88 0 C A D Z B 122/117 107 77 30 C B E Z A 57/97 55 55 0 D A E B Z 74/90 59 59 0 Z F C Z B 92/95 81 81 0 B D Z Z A 95/93 90 60 30 B Z Z E D 18/86 26 26 0 C B F Z E Laima ...
87
10-22-0834 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
508 208 300 64.62 91 83 23 60 C Z D A B 57/68 58 28 30 C D D Z A 140/109 128 38 90 E A Z C Z 25/88 33 33 0 Z F C Z B 97/92 86 26 60 Z D Z Z Z 99/94 93 33 60 Z Z A E Z 21/87 27 27 0 C B F Z E Lu Marron
87
10-22-1358 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
508 358 150 64.62 124 105 45 60 C A Z B B 124/125 114 54 60 B B E Z A 58/111 56 56 0 D A E B Z 60/95 51 51 0 Z F C Z B 57/90 58 58 0 B D Z Z A 94/91 89 59 30 Z Z A E D 47/87 35 35 0 C B F Z E Peter Goodwin
89
10-22-1915 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
514 304 210 64.37 15 30 30 0 C A D Z B 23/15 36 36 0 C B D Z A 79/26 66 36 30 D A E B F 59/26 50 50 0 Z F C Z B 104/42 93 63 30 B D Z B A 156/79 160 40 120 C A Z Z D 126/89 79 49 30 B B F Z E Csaba Kaj
90
10-22-2033 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
516 306 210 64.29 109 95 35 60 C A E B B 96/106 85 55 30 C B D Z C 62/90 58 58 0 D A E B Z 99/89 70 40 30 D F C Z B 14/79 34 34 0 B D Z Z A 112/87 107 47 60 B Z A D Z 105/90 67 37 30 B B F Z E Mauro Nardo
91
10-22-2004 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
518 428 90 64.21 70 72 72 0 C A D Z B 79/68 69 69 0 C B D Z A 62/63 58 58 0 D A E B Z 87/73 66 66 0 Z F C Z B 62/70 62 62 0 B D Z Z A 128/84 118 58 60 C Z A E Z 117/91 73 43 30 C B F D E Varvara Pavlova
92
10-22-1841 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
523 253 270 64.01 24 35 35 0 C A D Z B 135/89 126 36 90 C Z D F B 72/81 64 34 30 D A E B C 41/75 42 42 0 Z F C Z B 119/88 109 49 60 Z D E Z A 56/81 65 35 30 B Z C E D 131/92 82 22 60 B B F D E Fábio Solagaistua
93
10-22-2300 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
531 291 240 63.68 128 108 48 60 C A D B Z 77/100 67 37 30 C Z D Z A 50/84 52 52 0 D A E B Z 29/71 36 36 0 Z F C Z B 74/74 73 43 30 Z D Z Z A 145/90 136 46 90 Z Z C E C 91/93 59 29 30 C B F Z Z Darya Garbuzova
94
10-22-2015 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
540 330 210 63.32 73 74 44 30 C A D B B 96/84 85 55 30 C B Z Z A 91/89 76 46 30 D A E B F 135/105 117 57 60 E F C A B 120/108 111 51 60 Z D E Z A 19/97 42 42 0 B Z A E D 47/94 35 35 0 C B F Z E Jekaterina Zelenin
95
10-22-0727 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
543 333 210 63.20 94 84 54 30 Z A D Z B 109/95 90 60 30 C Z D Z A 79/93 66 36 30 D A D B Z 58/84 49 49 0 Z F C Z B 88/85 79 49 30 Z D Z Z A 121/95 114 54 60 D Z A E Z 94/95 61 31 30 C B F D E Vladimir Tomash
96
10-22-2241 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
556 436 120 62.67 85 81 81 0 C A D Z B 128/119 119 59 60 Z B E Z A 136/126 125 95 30 C A E B Z 72/117 58 58 0 Z F C Z B 45/102 52 52 0 B D Z Z A 88/102 83 53 30 B Z A E C 53/96 38 38 0 C B F Z E Christine Roberts
97
10-22-1607 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
557 317 240 62.63 158 171 51 120 D Z D B Z 47/128 51 51 0 C B D Z A 19/103 36 36 0 D A E B Z 95/95 68 38 30 Z F E Z B 84/97 78 48 30 Z D Z Z A 103/96 98 68 30 B Z Z E D 84/97 55 25 30 C B F D E Mia Hiirsalmi
98
10-22-1834 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
571 361 210 62.06 80 77 47 30 C A D A B 41/53 48 48 0 C B D Z A 131/95 116 56 60 E A E B F 143/114 128 68 60 E F D Z B 108/109 95 65 30 B D Z C A 28/99 45 45 0 B Z A E D 99/98 62 32 30 C B F D E Jesus Fernandez Rico
99
10-22-1827 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
573 273 300 61.98 77 76 46 30 C A D B B 63/66 60 30 30 C Z D Z A 89/70 74 44 30 C A E B Z 149/102 136 46 90 E F Z Z Z 7/86 29 29 0 B D Z Z A 141/97 130 40 90 B A Z D D 110/99 68 38 30 C B F D E Ola Wiksell
100
10-22-2000 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
576 306 270 61.86 88 82 52 30 Z A D Z B 139/124 133 43 90 C Z D F C 40/104 45 45 0 D A E B Z 148/119 133 43 90 E F C A Z 44/104 51 51 0 B D Z Z A 67/100 70 40 30 B C A E D 99/100 62 32 30 C B D Z E Mykhaylo Zayika
101
10-22-1218 Toshihiko Ikeda Tsurumai OLC JPN
579 399 180 61.74 151 152 92 60 C A Z B B 63/123 60 60 0 C B D Z A 155/144 157 37 120 C B D B F 99/134 70 70 0 Z F C Z B 53/120 56 56 0 B D Z Z A 33/107 50 50 0 B Z A E D 45/101 34 34 0 C B F Z E Toshihiko Ikeda
101
10-22-2018 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
579 489 90 61.74 139 130 100 30 C A D B B 51/110 55 55 0 C B D Z A 74/97 65 65 0 D A E B Z 87/92 66 66 0 Z F C Z B 95/96 83 83 0 B D Z Z A 142/104 133 73 60 Z Z C E D 72/101 47 47 0 C B F Z E Viktoriya Afanaseva
103
10-22-2252 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
582 492 90 61.61 85 81 51 30 C A D Z Z 68/70 61 61 0 C B D Z A 123/100 109 79 30 D A Z B Z 114/100 86 86 0 Z F C Z B 82/98 77 77 0 B D Z Z A 106/101 101 101 0 B Z A E D 105/103 67 37 30 C B F D E Julia Bugaets
104
10-22-1242 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
584 494 90 61.53 97 86 86 0 C A D Z B 142/130 140 80 60 C Z E Z A 94/116 78 78 0 D A E B Z 74/111 59 59 0 Z F C Z B 84/103 78 78 0 B D Z Z A 100/105 94 64 30 B Z Z E D 76/104 49 49 0 C B F Z E Hsu Yung Chang
105
10-22-1210 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
589 379 210 61.33 120 103 43 60 C A D B Z 108/113 89 59 30 C Z D Z A 107/112 89 59 30 D A E B F 64/99 55 55 0 Z F C Z B 133/106 119 59 60 Z D E Z A 63/103 68 68 0 B Z A E D 103/105 66 36 30 C B F D E Francisco Javier Salgado
106
10-22-2222 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
593 383 210 61.17 106 93 63 30 C A D B B 84/93 73 43 30 C B D F A 133/113 121 61 60 Z A Z B Z 117/115 89 59 30 Z Z C Z B 111/113 98 68 30 Z D Z Z A 79/110 79 49 30 B Z A E C 59/106 40 40 0 C B F Z E Lenin David Lozano Argel
107
10-22-2133 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
603 273 330 60.76 98 88 28 60 C A E B B 110/103 91 31 60 C D D F A 67/91 60 30 30 D A E B F 29/79 36 36 0 Z F C Z B 68/78 65 35 30 C D Z Z A 146/92 138 48 90 A B Z E D 155/107 125 65 60 B B F E E Matyáš Kosť
108
10-22-1300 Vigdis Holom No club NOR
612 462 150 60.40 146 144 84 60 C A D B Z 45/116 50 50 0 C B D Z A 83/106 68 68 0 D A E B Z 155/128 150 90 60 D F Z Z B 103/124 92 62 30 B D Z Z B 52/112 63 63 0 B Z A E D 66/108 45 45 0 C B F Z E Vigdis Holom
109
10-22-2223 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
627 597 30 59.79 103 92 92 0 C A D Z B 144/134 141 111 30 C B D Z Z 115/130 100 100 0 D A E B Z 107/127 78 78 0 Z F C Z B 67/114 64 64 0 B D Z Z A 90/111 85 85 0 B Z A E D 105/109 67 67 0 C B F Z E Larysa Astapovych
110
10-22-0859 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
633 453 180 59.54 121 104 74 30 C A D B B 81/95 70 70 0 C B D Z A 148/121 139 79 60 D Z Z B Z 122/124 94 64 30 Z E C Z B 64/111 63 63 0 B D Z Z A 84/109 81 51 30 B Z C E D 131/110 82 52 30 C B F D E Attila Gabor Kovacs
111
10-22-2110 Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia Giron orientacion club COL
635 245 390 59.46 91 83 23 60 C A D B Z 110/95 91 31 60 A B D F A 10/64 29 29 0 D A E B Z 137/95 123 33 90 E F D A B 111/100 98 38 60 B D E C A 130/106 119 59 60 B A A D D 145/111 92 32 60 B B F D E Juan Felipe Echeverry Valencia
112
10-22-1408 Misha Kyselov Prolisok UKR
637 487 150 59.38 121 104 74 30 C A Z Z B 54/85 56 56 0 C B D Z A 129/110 114 54 60 C A E B F 120/112 91 91 0 Z F C Z B 138/117 126 96 30 B F Z Z A 78/113 78 48 30 B Z A E F 110/112 68 68 0 C B F Z E Misha Kyselov
113
10-22-1236 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
657 537 120 58.57 127 107 107 0 C A D Z B 83/103 72 72 0 C B D Z A 99/105 82 82 0 D A E B Z 124/108 99 69 30 Z F C A B 96/105 85 85 0 B D Z Z A 107/108 103 73 30 Z Z A E D 148/113 109 49 60 C Z F Z Z Andrey Berdiugin
114
10-22-0945 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
660 420 240 58.45 116 101 71 30 C A Z Z B 89/109 80 50 30 C Z D Z A 133/115 121 61 60 E A E B F 107/116 78 48 30 Z F C A B 132/123 118 88 30 Z D Z Z A 96/116 91 61 30 D Z A E D 115/114 71 41 30 C B F D E Monika Rozsypalová
115
10-22-2045 Mike Brooks CVOC USA
663 453 210 58.33 55 63 63 0 C A D Z B 125/106 117 57 60 Z D D Z A 127/114 112 82 30 E A E B Z 70/104 57 57 0 Z F C Z B 145/120 146 86 60 Z D Z Z Z 124/121 115 55 60 Z Z C E D 80/115 53 53 0 C B F Z E Mike Brooks
116
10-22-2124 John Phillips LAOC USA
665 425 240 58.24 48 53 53 0 C A D Z B 94/67 84 54 30 C B D F A 50/56 52 52 0 D A E B Z 157/103 159 69 90 D F Z Z C 158/130 177 87 90 B D E C B 68/118 71 71 0 B Z A E D 113/116 69 39 30 C B F D E John Phillips
117
10-22-1156 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
672 522 150 57.96 139 130 70 60 Z A D A B 88/122 76 76 0 C B D Z A 115/118 100 100 0 D A E B Z 126/123 100 70 30 E F C Z B 120/128 111 81 30 B D Z Z Z 109/123 106 76 30 B A A E D 76/117 49 49 0 C B F Z E Ralf Döllgast
118
10-22-2010 Leila Mäkinen FIN
681 351 330 57.60 145 142 52 90 Z A E B B 102/131 86 56 30 C B D F A 105/122 87 57 30 E A E B Z 109/120 80 50 30 E F C Z B 70/107 67 37 30 B D E Z A 159/129 188 68 120 C D Z B D 35/118 31 31 0 C B F Z E Leila Mäkinen
119
10-22-0039 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
687 627 60 57.35 88 82 82 0 C A D Z B 113/95 92 92 0 C B D Z A 146/120 137 107 30 E A E B Z 118/122 90 90 0 Z F C Z B 141/132 133 103 30 Z D Z Z A 102/127 97 97 0 B Z A E D 87/119 56 56 0 C B F Z E Michael Böhringer
120
10-22-1819 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
689 509 180 57.27 49 54 54 0 C A D Z B 120/85 106 76 30 C Z D Z A 108/101 92 62 30 D A E B B 127/107 103 103 0 Z F C Z B 153/127 160 100 60 B D E C A 144/129 135 75 60 C Z C E D 56/120 39 39 0 C B F Z E Marcin Fastyn
121
10-22-1619 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
695 425 270 57.03 134 121 61 60 C A D B Z 138/141 132 72 60 C Z E Z A 119/139 102 72 30 D A E B F 62/124 52 52 0 Z F C Z B 122/129 112 82 30 B D E Z A 118/126 111 51 60 B Z A C E 102/121 65 35 30 C B F D E Marzena Borucka
122
10-22-0050 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
696 546 150 56.99 101 90 90 0 C A D Z B 94/95 84 84 0 C B D Z A 79/93 66 66 0 D A E B Z 127/101 103 73 30 D F C Z B 137/110 122 92 30 Z D Z Z A 125/114 117 87 30 B Z A D D 151/122 114 54 60 B B F D E Marsha Jacobs
122
10-22-2229 Carlos Castro CDPO ESP
696 456 240 56.99 129 110 50 60 Z A D B B 102/118 86 56 30 C Z D Z A 120/116 108 78 30 Z A E B Z 68/108 56 56 0 Z F C Z B 72/101 71 71 0 B D Z Z A 162/124 195 105 90 D A B E D 114/122 70 40 30 C Z F Z E Carlos Castro
124
10-22-1715 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
703 463 240 56.70 52 59 59 0 C A D Z B 129/106 121 61 60 C Z D F A 138/119 127 67 60 E A E B F 150/136 140 80 60 D F C Z A 125/135 114 84 30 B D E Z A 44/122 57 57 0 B Z A E D 136/124 85 55 30 C B D Z E Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
125
10-22-2212 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
704 584 120 56.66 136 128 98 30 C A Z Z B 113/127 92 92 0 C B D Z A 111/123 96 96 0 D A E B Z 130/131 104 104 0 Z F C Z B 79/120 75 75 0 B D Z Z A 121/120 114 84 30 Z Z A E D 147/125 95 35 60 C B Z D E Peter Alfsson
126
10-22-1823 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
707 437 270 56.54 102 91 61 30 C A D B B 85/92 74 44 30 C B D F A 103/97 85 55 30 D A E B F 127/106 103 73 30 E F C Z B 131/111 117 57 60 B D E C A 125/115 117 57 60 C D A E D 153/126 120 90 30 C B F Z C Anna Kurfürstová
127
10-22-1743 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
709 619 90 56.46 82 79 79 0 C A D Z B 130/120 122 92 30 C Z D Z A 142/128 130 100 30 D A Z B Z 74/118 59 59 0 Z F C Z B 136/126 121 121 0 B D Z Z A 149/131 143 113 30 B Z A E C 84/127 55 55 0 C B F Z E Teresa Diaztoldeo
128
10-22-0050 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
711 561 150 56.38 85 81 81 0 C A D Z B 89/89 80 80 0 C B D Z A 111/102 96 66 30 D A D B Z 132/112 108 78 30 D F C Z B 133/115 119 89 30 Z D Z Z A 149/125 143 113 30 B Z A D D 135/128 84 54 30 C B F D E Randy Robinson
129
10-22-1713 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
730 520 210 55.61 142 132 72 60 C A D B Z 133/143 124 94 30 C B E Z A 113/137 97 67 30 C A E B Z 116/135 87 87 0 Z F C Z B 100/131 90 90 0 B D Z Z A 137/132 127 67 60 Z Z Z E D 117/129 73 43 30 C B F Z F Gisela Müller
130
10-22-1846 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
733 343 390 55.48 143 134 44 90 C A E B Z 156/157 173 53 120 Z Z E F A 101/146 83 53 30 D A E B F 113/139 83 53 30 Z F C A B 90/134 80 50 30 Z D Z Z A 19/117 42 42 0 B Z A E D 159/130 138 48 90 D Z F D E Tina Walther
131
10-22-1433 Deborah Humiston UNO USA
734 614 120 55.44 155 159 129 30 C A D B B 132/148 123 93 30 C B D Z C 82/133 67 67 0 D A E B Z 152/146 142 82 60 Z E C A B 113/139 103 103 0 B D Z Z A 105/133 100 100 0 B Z A E D 59/131 40 40 0 C B F Z E Deborah Humiston
131
10-22-2221 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
734 434 300 55.44 53 62 62 0 C A D Z B 155/133 167 77 90 B Z D Z Z 136/138 125 65 60 D Z E B A 72/128 58 58 0 Z F C Z B 79/116 75 75 0 B D Z Z A 120/119 113 53 60 Z Z C E D 158/131 134 44 90 B Z F Z D Walter Körner
133
10-22-1712 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
750 420 330 54.79 157 167 47 120 C Z E B Z 136/151 127 67 60 C B Z F A 135/150 123 63 60 Z A D B Z 87/143 66 66 0 Z F C Z B 110/137 97 67 30 Z D Z Z A 128/138 118 58 60 Z Z A Z D 79/133 52 52 0 C B F Z E Gábor Borbély
134
10-22-2007 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
757 337 420 54.51 126 106 46 60 Z A D B B 96/112 85 55 30 C B D Z B 151/132 147 57 90 E A Z B A 146/138 132 42 90 E Z C A B 144/143 143 53 90 C D E Z B 88/136 83 53 30 B A A E D 94/134 61 31 30 C B Z Z E David Potter
135
10-22-2059 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
770 380 390 53.98 18 31 31 0 C A D Z B 154/115 162 42 120 Z Z D E E 155/135 157 67 90 E A Z B E 137/139 123 63 60 E F C A B 155/146 166 76 90 B D E C Z 40/133 55 55 0 B Z A E D 123/135 76 46 30 C B D Z E Angie Hurtado
136
10-22-1534 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
774 626 180 53.82 58 65 65 0 C A D Z B 110/81 91 91 0 C B D Z A 55/70 54 54 0 D A E B Z 134/94 109 109 0 Z F C Z B 165/144 300 182 150 A C Z Z A 75/136 77 77 0 B Z A E D 124/136 78 48 30 B B F Z E Imre KOZMA
137
10-22-1831 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
776 596 180 53.74 151 152 92 60 C Z D A B 141/150 139 109 30 C Z D Z A 74/140 65 65 0 D A E B Z 97/132 69 69 0 Z F C Z B 152/138 159 99 60 C D Z Z Z 118/135 111 111 0 B Z A E D 129/137 81 51 30 C B F D E Montserrat Esteve
138
10-22-0833 Vera Shahova Prolisok UKR
778 688 90 53.66 135 122 92 30 C A E Z B 147/145 146 116 30 A B D Z A 129/145 114 114 0 D A E B Z 130/144 104 104 0 Z F C Z B 130/141 116 116 0 B D Z Z A 117/141 109 79 30 B Z Z E D 105/138 67 67 0 C B F Z E Vera Shahova
139
10-22-1030 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
786 546 240 53.33 131 116 86 30 C A Z Z B 123/131 112 82 30 C B D Z Z 120/131 108 78 30 C A E B Z 101/124 71 71 0 Z F C Z B 97/118 86 86 0 B D Z Z A 163/140 213 93 120 D A Z E Z 128/139 80 50 30 C B F D E Vladymyr Musatov
140
10-22-1657 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
788 608 180 53.25 130 113 83 30 C A D B B 133/135 124 94 30 C B D F A 108/127 92 92 0 D A E B Z 141/137 127 67 60 Z E E Z B 143/140 141 111 30 B D E Z A 114/139 108 108 0 B Z A E D 134/140 83 53 30 C B F D E Ellen Stefaniak
141
10-22-2115 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
793 343 450 53.05 149 151 31 120 D Z D B Z 104/137 87 57 30 C C D Z A 103/125 85 55 30 E A E B Z 104/120 72 42 30 E F C Z B 124/125 113 53 60 B D Z A B 147/128 140 50 90 Z C Z E D 160/141 145 55 90 D C F D E Caroline Potter
142
10-22-2040 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR
798 348 450 52.85 62 66 36 30 C A E Z B 158/138 176 56 120 Z Z E Z C 125/136 110 50 60 D Z E B E 114/133 86 56 30 Z Z C Z B 125/133 114 54 60 Z D Z Z Z 156/142 160 40 120 Z Z Z Z Z 137/142 86 56 30 C Z F Z E Maria Jo~ao Borges
143
10-22-1508 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
816 516 300 52.12 73 74 74 0 C A D Z B 136/120 127 67 60 E B D F A 142/128 130 70 60 D C E B F 164/148 183 93 90 Z F D A C 147/148 147 87 60 B D E C A 82/145 80 80 0 B Z A E D 122/143 75 45 30 C B F D E Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
144
10-22-2253 José Barberá CD DOS ESP
825 525 300 51.75 116 101 71 30 Z A D Z B 147/140 146 86 60 C Z E Z A 128/142 113 83 30 D E E B Z 68/130 56 56 0 Z F C Z B 84/119 78 78 0 B D Z Z A 165/144 244 124 120 Z A Z F D 139/144 87 27 60 B B F D E José Barberá
145
10-22-2247 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
835 355 480 51.34 77 76 46 30 C A D B B 145/125 143 53 90 C Z D F C 150/143 144 54 90 D E F B E 136/142 119 59 60 E F C F B 100/136 90 60 30 B D Z C A 154/143 154 34 120 C A Z Z D 148/145 109 49 60 C B Z D E Patricio Farias Forneiro
146
10-22-1105 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS
843 573 270 51.02 110 96 96 0 C A D Z B 158/146 176 86 90 C Z D F Z 144/147 132 102 30 Z A E B Z 121/147 93 93 0 Z F C Z B 142/145 135 75 60 Z D E Z A 133/146 120 60 60 B Z Z E C 144/146 91 61 30 C Z F Z E Bogdan Mazurets
147
10-22-1247 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
853 613 240 50.61 118 102 72 30 C Z D Z B 160/147 178 118 60 Z B E Z A 158/152 160 100 60 B A Z B Z 159/155 167 77 90 E F C A D 118/152 107 107 0 B D Z Z A 72/147 73 73 0 B Z A E D 103/147 66 66 0 C B F Z E David Kingdon
148
10-22-2317 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
862 412 450 50.25 156 161 41 120 Z A C B Z 117/144 100 40 60 C Z D F A 106/133 88 58 30 Z A E B Z 139/139 124 64 60 D Z C Z B 139/142 130 70 60 Z D E Z A 160/148 191 101 90 Z C C E D 110/148 68 38 30 C B F D E Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
149
10-22-1835 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
925 445 480 47.69 136 128 68 60 C B D B B 115/129 96 66 30 C B D Z C 145/141 133 73 60 D E F B Z 146/145 132 72 60 D F C Z C 160/151 221 71 150 C Z A C Z 143/151 134 44 90 B C C Z D 129/149 81 51 30 C B D Z E Ineta Tare
150
10-22-2152 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
926 476 450 47.65 148 149 59 90 E A D B Z 139/148 133 73 60 C Z D F A 141/148 129 69 60 E A E B F 161/153 174 84 90 F F D A B 157/155 171 81 90 Z D E C A 135/155 123 63 60 C A A E D 72/150 47 47 0 C B F Z E Karen Orozco Rojas
151
10-22-1812 Angelika Schöps OLV Landshut GER
934 394 540 47.33 154 157 67 90 Z A Z B B 142/153 140 50 90 E Z D F A 147/151 138 48 90 B A C B E 122/149 94 64 30 D F C Z B 128/147 115 55 60 B D E C A 164/153 223 73 150 D A C B Z 105/151 67 37 30 C B E Z E Angelika Schöps
152
10-22-1154 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
941 581 360 47.04 158 171 81 90 Z A D B Z 164/163 220 100 120 Z Z E F A 152/163 150 90 60 D A Z B E 154/162 148 88 60 E F Z Z B 125/158 114 84 30 B Z Z Z A 75/156 77 77 0 B Z A E D 94/152 61 61 0 C B F Z E Walter Gieseler
153
10-22-2331 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
947 707 240 46.80 162 193 103 90 C Z D B Z 120/155 106 106 0 C B D Z A 159/156 167 137 30 E A E B Z 101/150 71 71 0 Z F C Z B 151/149 155 125 30 B E Z Z A 152/150 145 85 60 B A Z E D 150/153 110 80 30 B B F Z E Holger Dietze
154
10-22-1905 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
948 438 510 46.76 94 84 54 30 C A D B B 153/139 160 70 90 C Z Z Z C 163/152 196 76 120 A Z Z B D 163/156 178 58 120 E E Z A B 140/153 131 71 60 B D Z C Z 125/152 117 57 60 C C A E D 131/154 82 52 30 C B F D E Fricis Alliks
155
10-22-2212 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT
973 583 390 45.74 114 99 69 30 C A D A B 152/142 156 96 60 C B D E B 165/157 222 132 90 F Z Z B Z 158/158 164 104 60 D E C Z B 145/156 146 86 60 B D F C A 114/157 108 48 60 B A C E D 124/155 78 48 30 C B F D E Rodrigo Slavins
156
10-22-1709 Aleksandra Zaika Prolisok UKR
997 667 330 44.77 164 204 114 90 D A D B Z 130/158 122 92 30 C Z D Z A 162/158 181 91 90 B C E B F 145/157 131 101 30 E F C Z B 159/161 190 100 90 Z Z Z Z Z 85/158 82 82 0 B Z A E D 139/156 87 87 0 C B F Z E Aleksandra Zaika
157
10-22-2237 Laura Arbeláez Bedoya orientación y aventura Medellín COL
1007 467 540 44.36 149 151 61 90 D A E B B 149/154 147 57 90 C Z D F B 153/155 153 63 90 E C E B D 150/154 140 80 60 Z F E Z C 122/150 112 82 30 B D E Z A 130/149 119 59 60 B C A E Z 164/157 185 65 120 Z Z E D E Laura Arbeláez Bedoya
158
10-22-1803 Olle Mathiasson Elverum OK NOR
1067 527 540 41.93 147 146 86 60 C A E B B 151/152 150 60 90 C Z D F B 132/149 119 89 30 E A E B Z 160/152 168 78 90 D E Z Z B 155/153 166 76 90 Z D F C A 140/154 129 69 60 B A A Z D 165/158 189 69 120 Z B E D F Olle Mathiasson
159
10-22-1627 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
1075 854 240 41.60 139 130 130 0 C A D Z B 165/162 240 169 90 Z B D F Z 154/161 155 95 60 C A D B Z 140/159 126 126 0 Z F C Z B 147/157 147 117 30 Z D Z Z A 153/159 146 116 30 C Z A E D 157/159 131 101 30 C Z F Z E Russ W. Myer
160
10-22-0557 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1095 165 930 40.79 160 172 22 150 Z B Z B Z 157/161 175 25 150 Z Z E F D 160/160 172 22 150 Z D Z Z F 152/161 142 22 120 E Z D Z Z 149/159 148 28 120 Z C Z B Z 147/160 140 20 120 A Z Z Z A 161/160 146 26 120 Z Z Z Z C Nadia Peresmegina
161
10-22-0811 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1118 882 240 39.86 153 156 126 30 C A D A B 149/156 147 117 30 C B D F A 148/154 139 139 0 D A E B Z 141/151 127 127 0 Z F C Z B 163/159 240 154 90 B D E C Z 161/161 193 133 60 B Z C C D 152/161 116 86 30 C B F D E Catherine Yekenevicz
162
10-22-1809 Daniel Heimgartner QOC USA
1184 824 360 37.18 144 137 107 30 C Z D Z B 162/160 196 136 60 A B D Z Z 161/159 177 117 60 Z A Z B Z 155/160 150 120 30 Z Z C Z B 162/162 227 137 90 Z Z Z Z Z 138/162 128 98 30 B Z A D D 163/162 169 109 60 B Z F Z E Daniel Heimgartner
163
10-22-2329 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1224 894 330 35.56 163 194 134 60 F A D B B 163/164 215 125 90 A B D F Z 157/165 159 129 30 C A E B Z 144/163 129 129 0 Z F C Z B 161/163 223 133 90 Z D E C A 154/163 154 124 30 C Z A E D 162/163 150 120 30 C B F D E Mark Puda
164
10-22-1311 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR
1239 901 360 34.95 165 240 171 90 C Z D B B 161/165 180 151 30 C B D Z E 120/162 108 108 0 D A E B Z 165/165 297 147 150 D E D A Z 154/164 165 135 30 B D Z Z B 130/164 119 89 30 D Z A E D 156/164 130 100 30 C B F D E Yurij Anisimov
165
10-22-1631 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
1300 790 510 32.47 161 187 127 60 C A Z B B 146/159 145 85 60 C Z D F A 164/164 217 97 120 E Z Z B F 161/164 174 144 30 Z F C Z C 164/165 285 135 150 Z Z E C B 158/165 171 111 60 B Z A D Z 154/165 121 91 30 C B F D E Elliott Hamilton