Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points            
Z B Z E Z B Z Z D Z B E Z Z C D A Z Z B B Z F Z D D Z Z E A
1
10-27-0101 Alexey Marchenko SportOG.Team RUS
410 170 240 100.00 10 87 27 60 Z B C E F 3/2 58 28 30 B F Z D Z 9/1 53 23 30 B E Z F C 25/1 90 30 60 C A Z D B 8/1 32 32 0 B Z F Z D 66/1 90 30 60 D Z B E Z Alexey Marchenko
2
10-27-0705 Pavel Ptáček BETA URSUS Rosice CZE
423 213 210 99.06 40 106 46 60 Z B C E F 36/20 111 51 60 A F Z D Z 13/8 56 26 30 B E Z F C 25/8 90 30 60 C A Z D B 4/3 24 24 0 B Z F Z D 7/2 36 36 0 D Z Z E A Pavel Ptáček
3
10-27-2332 Petteri Hakala Kalevan Rasti FIN
472 262 210 95.54 101 134 44 90 Z Z C E F 6/13 72 42 30 B F Z D Z 4/6 44 44 0 B E Z Z C 18/2 81 51 30 D A Z E B 10/2 33 33 0 B Z F Z D 128/3 108 48 60 D Z B E Z Petteri Hakala
4
10-27-1424 John Kewley MDOC GBR
481 271 210 94.89 65 121 61 60 Z B C E F 31/33 109 49 60 B F Z E Z 74/26 78 48 30 B E Z F C 31/18 92 32 60 B A Z F B 18/12 43 43 0 B Z F Z D 9/4 38 38 0 D Z Z E A John Kewley
5
10-27-1042 Maciej Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
486 186 300 94.53 183 163 43 120 Z E C D F 46/93 118 28 90 E F Z D C 7/50 49 19 30 B E Z F C 14/19 71 41 30 C A Z Z B 31/17 57 27 30 B A F Z D 3/5 28 28 0 D Z Z E A Maciej Urbaniak
6
10-27-2030 Severin Howald Tampereen Pyrintö SUI
494 254 240 93.96 98 132 42 90 Z Z C E F 2/6 45 45 0 B Z Z D Z 1/2 41 41 0 B E Z Z C 125/10 147 57 90 Z A B Z Z 8/5 32 32 0 B Z F Z D 92/6 97 37 60 D Z B E Z Severin Howald
7
10-27-1141 Sonja Ecke-Wihan OJE Wappler AUT
512 92 420 92.66 24 97 37 60 Z Z Z Z Z 5/4 64 4 60 Z Z Z Z Z 114/7 93 33 60 B E D F C 35/5 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z 48/7 68 8 60 B Z Z Z Z 81/7 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z Sonja Ecke-Wihan
8
10-27-1006 Daniel Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
518 218 300 92.23 10 87 27 60 Z B D E F 111/39 155 35 120 E F A D C 55/33 72 42 30 B E Z F C 15/14 72 42 30 C A Z Z B 11/8 34 34 0 B Z F Z D 95/8 98 38 60 D Z A E Z Daniel Locker
9
10-27-1224 Lauri Kontkanen Sisu-Seikkailu FIN
529 199 330 91.44 180 161 41 120 Z Z C D F 18/55 96 36 60 E F Z D Z 9/29 53 23 30 B E Z F C 5/11 59 29 30 D A Z F B 2/4 23 23 0 B Z F Z D 189/9 137 47 90 D E Z F Z Lauri Kontkanen
9
10-27-1642 Tapani Mäkinen Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
529 229 300 91.44 106 135 45 90 Z Z C E F 36/46 111 51 60 B F Z D C 67/41 76 46 30 B E Z F C 13/15 69 39 30 B A Z Z B 1/6 21 21 0 B Z F Z D 142/9 117 27 90 D E A F A Tapani Mäkinen
11
10-27-1707 Pinja Mäkinen Koovee FIN
535 295 240 91.01 219 175 85 90 Z Z A E F 21/81 99 69 30 B F Z D Z 24/53 63 33 30 B E Z F C 107/50 140 50 90 C A B F B 2/23 23 23 0 B Z F Z D 6/11 35 35 0 D Z Z E A Pinja Mäkinen
12
10-27-0948 Marit Wiksell Rehns BK SWE
537 297 240 90.86 57 116 56 60 Z B C E F 16/16 95 65 30 B F Z D Z 172/35 108 48 60 Z E Z F C 25/22 90 60 30 C A Z Z B 6/9 27 27 0 B Z F Z D 102/12 101 41 60 D Z B E Z Marit Wiksell
13
10-27-1020 Dmitrii Glotov O-PSKOV RUS
542 302 240 90.50 32 104 44 60 Z B C E F 9/9 79 49 30 B F Z D Z 200/21 118 58 60 Z E Z F C 25/15 90 60 30 C A Z Z B 115/21 106 46 60 B A E Z D 15/13 45 45 0 D Z Z E A Dmitrii Glotov
14
10-27-1859 Aaron Gaio G.S. Pavione ITA
545 245 300 90.29 37 105 45 60 Z B C E F 8/8 77 47 30 B Z Z D C 27/5 65 35 30 B E Z F C 173/24 170 50 120 C Z D Z Z 4/11 24 24 0 B Z F Z D 114/14 104 44 60 D E Z E Z Aaron Gaio
15
10-27-1721 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholms SOK Sisu SWE
546 276 270 90.22 30 103 43 60 Z B C E F 7/7 75 45 30 B F Z D Z 143/11 101 41 60 B Z Z F C 19/8 84 54 30 C A Z Z B 57/9 73 43 30 B Z E Z D 133/15 110 50 60 D Z B E Z Clara Jakobsson
16
10-27-2204 Pete Owens DEE GBR
550 100 450 89.93 8 84 24 60 Z Z Z Z Z 4/3 63 3 60 Z Z Z Z Z 134/4 98 38 60 Z E Z F C 56/7 112 22 90 Z A B Z Z 103/15 100 10 90 Z Z Z Z Z 74/16 93 3 90 Z Z Z Z Z Pete Owens
17
10-27-2113 Sami Hyvönen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
559 289 270 89.28 149 152 62 90 Z A C E F 10/35 85 55 30 B F Z D Z 21/17 62 32 30 B E Z F C 51/21 109 49 60 C A Z F B 94/24 93 63 30 B A F Z D 22/17 58 28 30 D Z B E A Sami Hyvönen
18
10-27-1055 Laura Eliza Lapina OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
565 295 270 88.85 10 87 57 30 Z B Z E F 239/97 198 48 150 E F A Z C 4/49 44 44 0 B E Z Z C 47/32 108 48 60 C A Z F B 82/30 84 54 30 B A F Z D 13/18 44 44 0 D Z Z E A Laura Eliza Lapina
19
10-27-1926 Kinga Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
568 88 480 88.63 2 65 5 60 Z Z Z Z Z 1/1 38 8 30 B Z Z Z Z 250/3 138 18 120 F D Z F D 39/4 103 13 90 C F Z Z Z 134/14 112 22 90 C E F F D 136/19 112 22 90 D E B E Z Kinga Suranyi
20
10-27-1237 Erik Stalnacke IFK Göteborg SWE
571 361 210 88.42 101 134 74 60 Z B C E F 74/78 138 78 60 E F Z D Z 106/77 90 60 30 B E Z F C 86/65 131 71 60 C A Z F B 13/34 35 35 0 B Z F Z D 12/20 43 43 0 D Z Z E A Erik Stalnacke
21
10-27-1301 Shota Tanaka Nerima OLC JPN
572 272 300 88.35 19 93 33 60 Z B C E F 51/19 123 63 60 B F Z Z Z 114/28 93 63 30 B E Z Z A 145/40 158 38 120 C A B F Z 42/36 66 36 30 B A F Z D 10/21 39 39 0 D Z Z E A Shota Tanaka
22
10-27-1901 Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti FIN
573 273 300 88.27 49 113 23 90 Z Z C E F 16/14 95 65 30 B F Z D Z 218/51 124 64 60 B E Z F D 8/17 66 36 30 C A Z Z B 71/18 79 49 30 B A F Z D 87/22 96 36 60 D Z B E Z Mikko Heinonen
22
10-27-2111 Sebastiano Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
573 213 360 88.27 80 126 36 90 Z F E E F 134/104 165 45 120 Z F A D C 114/100 93 33 60 B E D F C 2/33 54 24 30 C A Z Z B 22/19 46 46 0 B Z F Z D 64/22 89 29 60 D Z B E Z Sebastiano Lambertini
24
10-27-2244 Oskar Hektor Linköpings OK SWE
578 188 390 87.91 149 152 32 120 E Z C E F 20/51 98 38 60 B Z Z E C 140/67 100 40 60 D E Z F C 61/47 121 31 90 Z A B D B 24/28 49 19 30 B A F Z D 22/24 58 28 30 D Z B E A Oskar Hektor
25
10-27-1355 Sanda Lapina IK Auseklis LAT
586 166 420 87.34 163 155 35 120 B Z D E F 100/131 152 32 120 Z Z A E C 13/78 56 26 30 B E D Z C 3/25 56 26 30 C A Z Z B 71/22 79 19 60 B A F Z C 63/25 88 28 60 D Z B E B Sanda Lapina
26
10-27-1619 Johan Persson Linköpings OK SWE
590 200 390 87.05 58 117 27 90 Z B C D F 195/112 181 31 150 A F A E C 33/79 66 36 30 B E Z F C 43/41 105 45 60 C A Z D B 31/33 57 27 30 B A F Z D 29/26 64 34 30 D Z B E A Johan Persson
27
10-27-1041 Arno Gronhovd Modum OL NOR
592 262 330 86.91 22 94 34 60 Z B C E F 156/66 169 49 120 E F A E Z 3/24 43 43 0 B E Z Z C 17/13 79 49 30 C A Z Z B 45/13 67 37 30 B A F Z D 197/27 140 50 90 D Z B F Z Arno Gronhovd
28
10-27-1333 Carlos Otero Ramírez Fundi-o ESP
595 205 390 86.69 64 120 30 90 Z Z D E F 19/20 97 37 60 B F Z D C 233/62 128 38 90 Z E Z F D 71/44 125 35 90 C Z D Z B 41/38 65 35 30 B A F Z D 25/28 60 30 30 D Z Z E B Carlos Otero Ramírez
29
10-27-0549 Robertas Stankevič Vilnius LTU
596 266 330 86.62 30 103 43 60 Z B C E F 81/44 142 52 90 Z F A D Z 131/59 97 67 30 B E Z Z Z 5/19 59 29 30 C A Z Z B 153/26 117 27 90 Z Z Z Z Z 45/29 78 48 30 D Z B E A Robertas Stankevič
30
10-27-1957 Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat FIN
597 177 420 86.55 42 108 18 90 Z B C D F 119/71 159 39 120 A F Z B C 6/31 46 16 30 B E Z F C 60/29 120 30 90 B A B F B 54/25 71 41 30 B A F Z D 74/30 93 33 60 D E A E A Lauri Mäkinen
31
10-27-0830 Antti Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
601 361 240 86.26 71 123 63 60 Z B C E F 24/25 100 70 30 B F Z D Z 60/15 74 44 30 B E Z F C 158/38 162 72 90 C Z Z Z Z 14/20 37 37 0 B Z F Z D 120/31 105 75 30 D Z Z E Z Antti Rusanen
32
10-27-1047 Martti Inkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN
607 337 270 85.83 32 104 44 60 Z B C E F 12/10 91 61 30 B F Z D Z 74/8 78 48 30 B E Z F C 53/12 110 50 60 C A Z D B 206/30 138 78 60 Z A F Z D 58/32 86 56 30 D Z Z E Z Martti Inkinen
32
10-27-1529 Sergei Rusakov Azimut RUS
607 277 330 85.83 25 99 39 60 Z B C E F 175/81 175 55 120 E F Z Z A 67/67 76 46 30 B E Z F C 115/67 144 54 90 Z Z Z F B 16/36 39 39 0 B Z F Z D 37/32 74 44 30 D Z B E A Sergei Rusakov
34
10-27-1139 Kentaro Iwata Tsurumai OLC JPN
615 285 330 85.25 239 183 63 120 Z A C D F 111/193 155 65 90 E Z A D C 182/190 110 50 60 A E Z F C 7/79 64 34 30 C A Z Z B 71/67 79 49 30 B A F Z D 1/34 24 24 0 D Z Z E A Kentaro Iwata
34
10-27-1630 Ben Kyd MDOC GBR
615 225 390 85.25 80 126 36 90 Z F C E F 14/22 93 33 60 E F Z D Z 231/65 127 37 90 Z E D F C 10/23 67 37 30 D A Z F B 153/35 117 57 60 B Z E F D 56/34 85 25 60 D Z A E Z Ben Kyd
36
10-27-1408 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC USA
616 256 360 85.18 144 150 60 90 Z Z C E F 39/62 112 52 60 A Z Z D C 18/44 61 31 30 B E Z F C 70/35 124 34 90 C A B F B 65/32 77 47 30 Z Z F Z D 70/36 92 32 60 D E Z F A Mika Latva-Kokko
37
10-27-1936 Geir Myhr Oien Ringsaker OK NOR
619 319 300 84.96 70 122 32 90 Z Z D E F 84/69 144 84 60 B F Z D A 58/55 73 43 30 B E Z F C 145/68 158 68 90 Z Z Z Z C 26/44 52 52 0 B Z F Z D 32/37 70 40 30 C Z Z E A Geir Myhr Oien
37
10-27-2112 Francesca De Nardis Polisportiva Masi ITA
619 289 330 84.96 1 62 32 30 Z B Z E F 42/5 114 54 60 B F Z D C 182/12 110 50 60 Z E Z F C 98/27 137 47 90 C A B Z Z 98/26 95 65 30 B A F Z D 102/37 101 41 60 D E B E A Francesca De Nardis
39
10-27-1747 Susy De Pieri Eridano Adventure ITA
632 212 420 84.03 58 117 27 90 Z A C E F 13/15 92 32 60 A F Z D Z 156/31 104 44 60 D E Z F C 76/34 128 38 90 D Z Z F E 194/57 132 42 90 Z A F F D 24/39 59 29 30 D E Z E A Susy De Pieri
40
10-27-2120 Simone Frascaroli Polisportiva Masi ITA
636 126 510 83.74 65 121 31 90 E B E C Z 70/55 136 16 120 A D E C Z 92/57 84 24 60 B D Z F C 16/25 78 18 60 C D Z Z B 210/49 140 20 120 B A D E Z 43/40 77 17 60 D E Z F A Simone Frascaroli
41
10-27-1906 Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław POL
642 222 420 83.31 14 88 28 60 Z B C E F 69/25 135 45 90 E F Z D C 121/35 96 36 60 Z E Z F C 226/79 193 43 150 C Z B F Z 57/62 73 43 30 B Z E Z D 20/41 57 27 30 D Z Z E Z Joanna Puternicka
41
10-27-2015 Kjetil Waaler Porsgrunn OL NOR
642 192 450 83.31 163 155 35 120 E Z D E F 88/119 148 28 120 E F A D C 106/110 90 30 60 B E D F C 103/106 139 49 90 C A Z F C 28/62 53 23 30 B A F Z D 20/41 57 27 30 D Z B E A Kjetil Waaler
41
10-27-2139 Radim Hošek KOB Tretra Praha CZE
642 342 300 83.31 56 115 55 60 Z B C E F 36/31 111 81 30 B F Z D Z 79/24 80 50 30 B E Z F C 223/68 191 71 120 C Z B D B 18/39 43 43 0 B Z F Z D 107/41 102 42 60 D Z A E Z Radim Hošek
44
10-27-0945 Teemu Niskanen LS37 FIN
643 223 420 83.24 75 124 34 90 Z Z C E F 70/59 136 46 90 E F A D Z 134/75 98 38 60 Z E Z F C 155/88 161 41 120 Z Z B Z Z 35/59 63 33 30 B A F Z D 27/44 61 31 30 D Z Z E Z Teemu Niskanen
44
10-27-1622 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja POR
643 313 330 83.24 44 111 51 60 Z B C E F 86/54 145 55 90 B F A D C 55/47 72 42 30 B E Z F C 130/50 149 59 90 C A B D B 89/51 88 58 30 B A F Z D 45/44 78 48 30 D Z Z E Z Rafael Miguel
44
10-27-2311 Nuno Pires Ori-Estarreja POR
643 313 330 83.24 37 105 45 60 Z B D E F 226/112 193 73 120 A F Z E C 186/129 111 51 60 B E D F C 76/111 128 68 60 C A Z Z Z 51/79 70 40 30 B A F Z D 7/44 36 36 0 D Z Z E A Nuno Pires
47
10-27-1235 Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław POL
645 225 420 83.09 15 89 29 60 Z B C E F 62/24 132 42 90 E F Z D C 9/10 53 23 30 B E Z F C 8/3 66 36 30 C A Z Z B 153/15 117 57 60 B Z C F D 268/47 188 38 150 Z E A Z Z Jacek Wieszaczewski
48
10-27-1512 Ryota Hirayama Keiyo OLC JPN
650 320 330 82.73 186 165 75 90 Z Z C E F 78/123 140 50 90 E Z A D C 67/96 76 46 30 B E Z F C 63/75 122 62 60 Z A Z D B 17/43 42 42 0 B Z F Z D 120/48 105 45 60 D Z A E Z Ryota Hirayama
48
10-27-1928 Koji Chino Wanderers JPN
650 260 390 82.73 32 104 44 60 Z B A E F 24/12 100 40 60 B F Z E Z 121/19 96 36 60 C E Z F C 189/50 177 57 120 Z A B D C 129/64 110 50 60 B A Z Z D 28/48 63 33 30 D Z B E A Koji Chino
50
10-27-0928 Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
654 234 420 82.45 19 93 33 60 Z B C E F 55/22 126 36 90 B F A D C 79/17 80 20 60 B E Z F B 1/6 52 22 30 C A Z Z B 281/45 199 79 120 D A C E D 114/50 104 44 60 D E Z F A Juha Hiirsalmi
51
10-27-1945 Jan Müller USV TU Dresden GER
655 355 300 82.37 48 112 52 60 Z B C E F 129/85 163 73 90 A F Z D C 27/56 65 35 30 B E Z F C 22/28 88 58 30 C A Z Z B 93/28 92 62 30 B Z E Z D 183/51 135 75 60 D Z B E Z Jan Müller
52
10-27-1909 Elina Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
657 177 480 82.23 149 152 32 120 F Z A E F 11/37 89 29 60 A F Z D Z 18/22 61 31 30 B E Z F C 220/63 190 40 150 C Z D B Z 85/58 85 25 60 B A E Z D 48/52 80 20 60 D Z A E Z Elina Rusanen
52
10-27-2156 Matthias Mahr South London Orienteers AUT
657 237 420 82.23 37 105 45 60 Z Z Z E F 73/39 137 47 90 E F Z D C 33/26 66 36 30 B E Z F C 155/41 161 41 120 Z A B E Z 94/50 93 33 60 B A E Z D 81/52 95 35 60 D Z B E Z Matthias Mahr
54
10-27-2235 Hana Doležalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
658 298 360 82.16 44 111 51 60 Z B D E F 88/57 148 58 90 Z Z Z Z C 1/19 41 41 0 B E Z Z C 91/29 133 43 90 B Z Z Z Z 161/47 119 59 60 Z Z F Z Z 124/54 106 46 60 D E Z E Z Hana Doležalová
55
10-27-1218 Pavel Kurfürst FS Praha CZE
660 240 420 82.01 3 71 41 30 Z B Z E F 148/36 167 47 120 Z F A D C 16/16 60 30 30 B E Z F C 94/31 136 46 90 Z A B Z Z 192/51 131 41 90 D Z Z F D 81/55 95 35 60 D Z B E Z Pavel Kurfürst
56
10-27-1857 Dirk Deubel Naturfreunde Wien AUT
666 396 270 81.58 85 128 68 60 Z B C E F 88/87 148 88 60 B F Z D C 97/79 88 58 30 B E Z F C 128/79 148 58 90 Z A B F B 34/56 60 60 0 B Z F Z D 79/56 94 64 30 D E Z E A Dirk Deubel
57
10-27-1145 Kristaps Tamuzs Ozons LAT
668 308 360 81.44 44 111 51 60 Z B C E F 39/25 112 52 60 B F A D Z 121/35 96 66 30 B E Z F C 252/99 209 59 150 C Z B D Z 14/51 37 37 0 B Z F Z D 109/57 103 43 60 D E Z E Z Kristaps Tamuzs
58
10-27-0941 Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
671 311 360 81.22 101 134 44 90 Z B C D F 59/68 130 70 60 B F Z D C 79/60 80 50 30 B E Z F C 76/48 128 68 60 C A B Z B 48/39 68 38 30 B A F Z D 171/58 131 41 90 D Z A F Z Birte Friedrichs
59
10-27-1039 Dušan Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
672 282 390 81.15 32 104 44 60 Z B D E F 117/62 158 38 120 E F Z Z C 166/86 107 47 60 Z E Z F C 128/85 148 58 90 Z D Z Z E 168/109 123 63 60 C Z D Z D 4/59 32 32 0 D Z Z E A Dušan Furucz
60
10-27-2102 Till Geiler USV Jena GER
676 256 420 80.86 99 133 43 90 Z Z C E F 218/159 190 40 150 E F A Z C 39/106 68 38 30 B E Z F C 183/136 174 54 120 C Z B Z Z 55/105 72 42 30 B A F Z D 10/60 39 39 0 D Z Z E A Till Geiler
61
10-27-1920 Jānis Rukšāns OK Kāpa LAT
680 260 420 80.58 183 163 73 90 Z Z D E F 98/142 151 31 120 E F A Z Z 186/150 111 51 60 D E Z F C 4/55 57 27 30 C A Z Z B 106/60 102 42 60 B A E Z D 87/61 96 36 60 D E Z F A Jānis Rukšāns
62
10-27-1935 Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin POL
681 291 390 80.50 111 137 47 90 Z F E E F 34/50 110 50 60 B Z A F Z 239/93 131 41 90 Z E Z F D 98/84 137 47 90 C Z Z Z Z 75/72 80 50 30 B Z E Z D 58/62 86 56 30 D Z Z E B Bartłomiej Mazan
62
10-27-2229 Miksa Laáber HUN
681 231 450 80.50 51 114 54 60 Z B C E F 122/81 160 70 90 B E Z E B 12/47 54 24 30 B E Z F C 196/78 180 30 150 C B B E F 75/65 80 20 60 B A C Z D 74/62 93 33 60 D E Z F A Miksa Laáber
64
10-27-1743 Esko Junttila MuuRa FIN
682 262 420 80.43 93 130 40 90 Z Z C E F 21/32 99 39 60 F F Z D Z 172/53 108 48 60 E E Z F C 167/76 168 48 120 Z Z E Z Z 98/74 95 35 60 B A E Z D 51/64 82 52 30 D E Z E A Esko Junttila
65
10-27-2029 Erik Lundkvist HJS-Vansbro OK SWE
683 293 390 80.36 16 91 31 60 Z B E E F 106/43 153 63 90 E F A D Z 258/106 147 57 90 B Z Z F D 47/72 108 48 60 D A B F B 146/84 114 54 60 B A E Z D 32/65 70 40 30 D Z Z E Z Erik Lundkvist
66
10-27-1550 Martin Aarholt Waaler Porsgrunn NOR
687 297 390 80.07 85 128 38 90 Z Z D E F 100/91 152 62 90 A Z Z E C 193/112 114 54 60 B E D F C 98/104 137 47 90 C A B D B 75/82 80 50 30 B A F Z D 40/66 76 46 30 D Z Z E Z Martin Aarholt Waaler
67
10-27-1112 Sigurd Daehli Løten OL NOR
688 358 330 80.00 51 114 54 60 Z B C E F 21/17 99 69 30 B F Z D Z 103/22 89 59 30 B E Z F C 202/59 183 63 120 C A B E Z 30/42 56 56 0 B Z F Z D 216/67 147 57 90 Z Z A E Z Sigurd Daehli
67
10-27-1800 Remo Madella Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
688 178 510 80.00 119 140 50 90 Z Z D E F 68/81 134 44 90 F Z Z F C 140/87 100 40 60 B E D F C 57/61 116 26 90 Z Z Z Z Z 105/67 101 11 90 Z Z Z Z Z 92/67 97 7 90 Z Z Z Z Z Remo Madella
69
10-27-2037 Renato Bettin Swallows ITA
692 362 330 79.71 7 83 53 30 Z B Z E F 129/46 163 73 90 B F A D C 235/91 129 69 60 Z E Z F C 51/57 109 49 60 C A Z F B 119/69 108 78 30 B Z Z Z D 100/69 100 40 60 D Z B E Z Renato Bettin
70
10-27-1413 Alessio Tenani Polisportiva Masi ITA
695 215 480 79.50 71 123 33 90 Z B C D F 206/133 185 35 150 E F A Z C 42/92 69 39 30 B E Z F C 47/59 108 48 60 C A B Z B 29/39 55 25 30 B A F Z D 228/70 155 35 120 D E B F Z Alessio Tenani
71
10-27-2037 Henni Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
696 336 360 79.42 124 142 52 90 Z Z C E F 215/173 188 68 120 Z F Z B C 143/164 101 41 60 B E Z F D 29/94 91 61 30 C A Z Z B 57/72 73 43 30 B A F Z D 102/71 101 71 30 D Z Z E Z Henni Hiirsalmi
72
10-27-2021 Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
697 337 360 79.35 157 153 63 90 F B C E F 100/123 152 62 90 E F Z D A 222/160 125 65 60 B E Z F D 58/120 118 58 60 C A Z E B 60/89 74 44 30 B Z F E D 39/72 75 45 30 D Z B E A Frode Haugskott
73
10-27-1440 Ilian Angeli G.S.Orienteering Folgore ITA
701 341 360 79.06 185 164 74 90 Z Z C E F 148/175 167 77 90 E F Z D C 215/198 123 63 60 Z E Z F C 21/115 86 56 30 C A Z Z B 178/127 127 37 90 B A E Z F 5/73 34 34 0 D Z Z E A Ilian Angeli
74
10-27-1724 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļkurzeme LAT
703 253 450 78.92 123 141 51 90 E B C E F 39/52 112 52 60 B F E D Z 27/34 65 35 30 B E Z F C 158/53 162 42 120 C D Z F Z 55/47 72 42 30 B Z F D D 220/74 151 31 120 D E A F Z Ričards Zvagulis
75
10-27-1925 Hanna Karvonen OK Terjarv FIN
704 374 330 78.85 51 114 54 60 Z Z Z E F 62/46 132 72 60 B F Z E Z 206/82 120 60 60 B E D F C 73/63 126 66 60 C A Z D B 63/54 76 46 30 B A F Z D 187/75 136 76 60 D Z B E Z Hanna Karvonen
76
10-27-2013 Karin Bodecs Vingakers OK SWE
705 345 360 78.78 5 79 49 30 Z B Z E F 49/11 121 61 60 B F Z D C 182/29 110 50 60 Z E Z F C 173/53 170 80 90 Z F Z B B 168/76 123 63 60 B A Z Z D 107/76 102 42 60 D Z B E Z Karin Bodecs
77
10-27-0939 Jarmo Karvinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
709 319 390 78.49 119 140 50 90 Z Z C E F 30/46 106 76 30 B F Z D Z 79/46 80 50 30 B E Z F C 63/36 122 62 60 C A Z F B 109/46 103 43 60 D Z D Z D 232/77 158 38 120 Z Z A C Z Jarmo Karvinen
78
10-27-0901 Eero Hakanen Rasti-Jyry FIN
712 412 300 78.27 65 121 61 60 Z B D E F 31/33 109 79 30 B F Z D Z 112/41 92 62 30 B E Z F C 252/104 209 89 120 C Z B F B 35/70 63 63 0 B Z F Z D 145/78 118 58 60 D Z A E Z Eero Hakanen
79
10-27-1531 Santiago Isaza Nómadas COL
715 325 390 78.06 117 139 49 90 Z A C E F 169/139 173 53 120 A F Z B C 121/128 96 66 30 B E Z F C 93/116 134 74 60 Z A B Z B 60/86 74 44 30 B A F Z D 96/79 99 39 60 D Z B E Z Santiago Isaza
80
10-27-1130 Tsuyoshi Ban Kyoto OLC JPN
721 271 450 77.63 16 91 31 60 Z B C E F 160/62 171 51 120 B F A Z C 156/82 104 44 60 B D Z F C 212/122 186 66 120 Z A D F Z 67/100 78 48 30 B Z E Z D 68/80 91 31 60 D Z A E Z Tsuyoshi Ban
81
10-27-0006 Markus Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
722 302 420 77.55 128 143 53 90 Z Z D E F 201/163 183 63 120 E F A D F 21/104 62 32 30 B E Z F C 33/55 94 34 60 C A B Z B 89/55 88 58 30 B A F Z D 221/81 152 62 90 D D B E Z Markus Enberg
82
10-27-1319 Ian Ditchfield Mole Valley GBR
726 336 390 77.27 149 152 62 90 Z Z C E F 87/112 146 56 90 C F Z D C 117/110 95 65 30 B E Z F C 29/57 91 61 30 C A Z Z B 111/66 105 45 60 B Z Z Z Z 189/82 137 47 90 D E B E Z Ian Ditchfield
83
10-27-1007 Owain Jones Bristol OK GBR
727 307 420 77.19 124 142 52 90 Z F D E F 47/61 119 59 60 B F Z E Z 159/82 105 45 60 Z E D Z C 39/41 103 43 60 C A Z D B 171/70 125 65 60 Z F F Z D 177/83 133 43 90 D E Z F Z Owain Jones
84
10-27-1059 Marek Karm SK100 EST
728 338 390 77.12 65 121 61 60 Z B C E F 253/167 206 86 120 Z F A D C 60/121 74 44 30 B E Z F C 158/132 162 72 90 C A B Z D 42/98 66 36 30 B A F Z D 96/84 99 39 60 D Z B E Z Marek Karm
85
10-27-1845 Mateusz Kula KOS BnO Szczecin POL
733 253 480 76.76 61 118 28 90 Z Z D E F 125/90 161 41 120 E F A Z Z 58/72 73 43 30 Z E Z Z C 169/93 169 49 120 C D Z D E 75/75 80 50 30 B Z Z Z D 176/85 132 42 90 C Z A E Z Mateusz Kula
85
10-27-2126 Marcello Lambertini Polisportiva Masi ITA
733 253 480 76.76 87 129 39 90 Z Z C E F 178/123 176 56 120 E F A D C 134/124 98 38 60 Z E Z F C 10/44 67 37 30 C A Z Z B 198/78 134 44 90 Z Z Z Z F 164/85 129 39 90 D E B E Z Marcello Lambertini
87
10-27-1749 Marcin Krasuski OK!Sport Warszawa POL
734 374 360 76.69 51 114 54 60 Z B C E F 148/93 167 47 120 E F A D C 131/93 97 67 30 B E Z F C 76/77 128 68 60 D A Z F Z 102/76 97 67 30 C Z F Z D 171/87 131 71 60 D Z B E Z Marcin Krasuski
88
10-27-1957 Robert Finch SOC GBR
736 256 480 76.55 270 200 50 150 E Z C D F 156/236 169 49 120 E F A D C 18/160 61 31 30 B E Z F C 103/143 139 49 90 Z D E Z B 60/110 74 44 30 B A F Z D 74/88 93 33 60 D Z B E Z Robert Finch
89
10-27-1316 Luka Kosić OK Japetić CRO
737 197 540 76.47 168 156 36 120 C A Z Z E 132/155 164 44 120 C Z C E A 21/97 62 32 30 B E D Z C 22/44 88 28 60 C A Z D B 146/60 114 24 90 B A E E D 223/89 153 33 120 C Z A C Z Luka Kosić
89
10-27-1942 Michael Johansson Vanersborgs SK SWE
737 347 390 76.47 130 144 54 90 Z Z A E F 43/57 115 55 60 B F A D Z 197/87 115 55 60 Z E Z F C 148/108 159 69 90 Z A B Z Z 153/116 117 57 60 C Z Z Z D 61/89 87 57 30 D Z Z E Z Michael Johansson
91
10-27-2158 Daniel Martinez Hoyos Iris COL
738 198 540 76.40 182 162 42 120 E E C E F 109/148 154 34 120 C F A E Z 149/140 102 42 60 Z E Z F C 38/88 101 41 60 B A B Z B 138/101 113 23 90 B A D Z C 124/91 106 16 90 D E A E B Daniel Martinez Hoyos
92
10-27-1856 Davide Martignago Ok Montello ITA
741 231 510 76.19 239 183 63 120 E Z C D Z 201/232 183 33 150 E F A E C 27/164 65 35 30 B E D Z C 37/102 99 39 60 C A Z F B 189/123 129 39 90 C Z Z F D 51/92 82 22 60 D E Z F A Davide Martignago
93
10-27-2025 Hector Lorenzo Yustos Imperdible ESP
745 385 360 75.90 61 118 28 90 Z Z D E F 81/59 142 52 90 E F Z D C 143/76 101 71 30 Z E Z Z C 254/147 211 121 90 B Z Z D B 153/152 117 57 60 B A E Z D 19/93 56 56 0 D Z Z E A Hector Lorenzo Yustos
94
10-27-2042 Jiri Kalousek FS Praha CZE
747 267 480 75.76 87 129 39 90 Z A D E F 45/44 116 56 60 B F Z E Z 162/71 106 46 60 Z E Z F C 187/97 176 56 120 E D E Z Z 183/118 128 38 90 B A E Z C 70/94 92 32 60 D Z B E Z Jiri Kalousek
95
10-27-1903 Dalibor Perković OK Međimurje CRO
748 238 510 75.68 41 107 47 60 Z Z Z Z Z 270/161 217 67 150 E F A E C 149/151 102 42 60 B E Z F D 41/102 104 44 60 Z A Z C B 146/112 114 24 90 Z Z Z Z Z 114/95 104 14 90 Z Z Z Z Z Dalibor Perković
95
10-27-2308 Anne Straube SV Lengefeld GER
748 418 330 75.68 87 129 69 60 Z B C E F 78/74 140 80 60 E F Z D Z 283/193 180 90 90 Z Z Z F C 61/144 121 61 60 C A Z D B 35/103 63 63 0 B Z F Z D 140/95 115 55 60 D Z B E Z Anne Straube
97
10-27-2106 Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez COMA ESP
749 299 450 75.61 114 138 48 90 F B C E F 134/119 165 45 120 A F A Z Z 149/125 102 42 60 B E D Z Z 247/193 206 56 150 C D B F E 22/120 46 46 0 B Z F Z D 70/97 92 62 30 D Z C E A Juan Emilio Montero Sanchez
98
10-27-1854 Javier Arufe O-LICEO ESP
751 301 450 75.47 278 209 59 150 E Z C D F 125/240 161 71 90 Z F A D Z 15/158 59 59 0 B E Z Z C 113/146 142 52 90 Z Z Z Z Z 45/107 67 37 30 C Z F Z D 137/98 113 23 90 F Z Z Z Z Javier Arufe
98
10-27-1951 Dmytro Kurochkin Nash Club Dnipro UKR
751 301 450 75.47 75 124 64 60 Z B D E F 256/175 207 57 150 Z B C E C 149/170 102 42 60 Z E Z F C 137/158 153 63 90 Z A Z F Z 134/160 112 52 60 Z Z D Z D 17/98 53 23 30 D E Z E A Dmytro Kurochkin
98
10-27-2007 Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb RUS
751 331 420 75.47 189 166 46 120 E B C D F 213/215 187 67 120 B F A E E 79/170 80 50 30 B E Z F C 20/86 85 55 30 D A B Z B 119/93 108 48 60 B Z C E D 160/98 125 65 60 D Z B Z A Irina Smirnova
98
10-27-2025 Cecilia Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
751 331 420 75.47 75 124 64 60 Z B C E F 190/121 180 60 120 B F A E D 227/160 126 66 60 C E Z F C 76/127 128 68 60 C A B Z B 50/95 69 39 30 B A F Z D 156/98 124 34 90 A Z Z Z Z Cecilia Enberg
98
10-27-2050 Paula Starke USV TU Dresden GER
751 151 600 75.47 44 111 21 90 E B C E F 174/97 174 24 150 E F C E C 103/87 89 29 60 B E D F C 177/118 171 21 150 E D D F D 71/91 79 19 60 E A F Z D 163/98 127 37 90 D E B F A Paula Starke
103
10-27-2026 Daniel Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
752 302 450 75.40 10 87 57 30 Z B Z E F 209/79 186 36 150 E F A Z C 51/60 71 41 30 B E Z F C 195/95 179 59 120 C B Z E Z 175/114 126 66 60 Z Z E Z D 109/103 103 43 60 D Z B E Z Daniel Silva
104
10-27-2121 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL
753 303 450 75.32 4 77 47 30 Z B Z E F 134/39 165 45 120 E F A D C 71/35 77 47 30 B E Z F C 239/91 201 51 150 Z Z D F E 125/98 109 49 60 B A F Z C 156/104 124 64 60 D Z B E Z Bartłomiej Maciejewski
105
10-27-1910 Sara López Martín COMA ESP
754 184 570 75.25 232 179 29 150 E A C D F 119/193 159 39 120 E Z A E C 103/154 89 29 60 B E D F C 68/121 123 33 90 C B Z F B 79/101 82 22 60 B Z E Z C 153/105 122 32 90 D E A E Z Sara López Martín
106
10-27-2106 Dominic Wathey MDOC GBR
755 215 540 75.18 258 193 43 150 E Z E Z F 116/209 157 37 120 B D A E C 218/230 124 34 90 Z E Z F D 63/172 122 32 90 C B Z Z D 35/123 63 33 30 B A F Z D 87/106 96 36 60 F Z C E A Dominic Wathey
106
10-27-2257 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK LAT
755 395 360 75.18 119 140 80 60 Z B A E F 43/53 115 55 60 B F Z D C 45/45 70 40 30 B E Z F C 248/106 207 87 120 C Z F D B 67/81 78 48 30 B A F Z D 210/106 145 85 60 A Z B E A Guntars Mankus
108
10-27-1911 Colin Duckworth TVOC GBR
756 366 390 75.11 219 175 85 90 Z Z C E F 183/214 177 87 90 Z F Z Z Z 64/154 75 45 30 B E Z F C 134/153 151 61 90 Z Z Z D B 20/89 44 44 0 B Z F Z D 180/108 134 44 90 D E B F A Colin Duckworth
109
10-27-2200 Jorge Valente Barrera Imperdible ESP
757 277 480 75.04 180 161 41 120 E Z C D Z 78/117 140 50 90 E F B D Z 182/131 110 50 60 Z E D Z C 262/200 214 64 150 Z Z B D Z 117/185 107 47 60 B A F Z C 2/109 25 25 0 D Z Z E A Jorge Valente Barrera
110
10-27-0315 River Edis-Smith MDOC GBR
758 278 480 74.96 136 146 56 90 F D C E Z 76/97 139 49 90 C F Z E Z 193/118 114 54 60 Z E Z F C 103/112 139 49 90 Z A B Z Z 198/133 134 44 90 Z Z D F D 58/110 86 26 60 D E A E A River Edis-Smith
111
10-27-1555 Ville Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
760 280 480 74.82 80 126 36 90 Z Z C E F 153/106 168 48 120 A F Z B C 8/62 51 51 0 B E Z Z C 248/122 207 57 150 Z Z B C Z 119/125 108 48 60 B Z E Z Z 100/111 100 40 60 D Z B E Z Ville Hiirsalmi
111
10-27-1623 Sami Torstila Helsingin Suunnistajat FIN
760 220 540 74.82 168 156 36 120 F Z C E F 56/95 127 37 90 E F Z D C 26/66 64 34 30 B E F Z C 212/108 186 36 150 C Z B D Z 67/82 78 48 30 B Z Z Z D 218/111 149 29 120 C E A E Z Sami Torstila
111
10-27-1909 Hou Tin Chau OAMAC MAC
760 220 540 74.82 173 157 37 120 E B C D F 218/205 190 40 150 E F A Z C 33/133 66 36 30 B E Z Z B 82/116 129 39 90 C A B D B 175/128 126 36 90 B A E F D 70/111 92 32 60 D Z B E Z Hou Tin Chau
114
10-27-0955 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi Tokyo Orienteering Club JPN
763 373 390 74.60 51 114 54 60 Z B D E F 57/39 128 68 60 B Z A D C 77/39 79 49 30 B E Z F C 288/136 244 94 150 Z Z B E Z 82/114 84 54 30 B A F Z D 138/114 114 54 60 D Z A E Z Tatsuyoshi Koizumi
114
10-27-2042 Viola Zagonel Polisportiva Masi ITA
763 253 510 74.60 22 94 34 60 Z B D E F 164/69 172 52 120 A F A D C 39/52 68 38 30 B E Z F C 89/39 132 42 90 C A B Z Z 257/105 171 51 120 Z Z C C E 161/114 126 36 90 D E B E Z Viola Zagonel
116
10-27-1450 Trofim Alekseev Petrozavodsk Onega RUS
764 314 450 74.53 237 182 62 120 Z A C D F 74/155 138 48 90 E F A D Z 222/188 125 65 60 Z E Z F C 101/156 138 48 90 Z D Z Z Z 138/159 113 53 60 B Z D Z E 31/116 68 38 30 D Z Z E B Trofim Alekseev
116
10-27-1507 Takuya Yamaguchi Hamamatsu OLC JPN
764 404 360 74.53 142 148 88 60 Z B C E F 51/76 123 63 60 B F A D Z 274/180 168 78 90 A Z F Z C 125/158 147 57 90 D A B F Z 106/151 102 42 60 B Z E Z C 40/116 76 76 0 D Z Z E A Takuya Yamaguchi
118
10-27-1831 Fabio Bortolami Padova Orienteering ITA
766 256 510 74.39 132 145 55 90 Z Z C E F 156/142 169 49 120 C F C Z Z 33/95 66 36 30 B E D Z C 58/71 118 28 90 C A B Z Z 183/93 128 38 90 B A E E D 197/118 140 50 90 D Z A F B Fabio Bortolami
118
10-27-2033 Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
766 286 480 74.39 79 125 35 90 Z Z F F Z 215/140 188 68 120 Z F Z E C 45/98 70 40 30 B E Z F C 12/37 68 38 30 C A Z Z B 262/97 177 57 120 B A Z F E 192/118 138 48 90 D Z B F Z Hanna Modig Tjärnström
120
10-27-1832 Jiří Fišer OOB Slavia Praha CZE
767 257 510 74.32 101 134 44 90 Z Z D E F 243/183 200 50 150 Z F A E C 33/119 66 36 30 B E Z F C 82/101 129 39 90 D Z B Z Z 146/110 114 54 60 B Z E Z Z 156/120 124 34 90 E Z A E Z Jiří Fišer
121
10-27-1909 Robert Krueger SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
769 259 510 74.17 173 157 37 120 Z Z C D F 59/101 130 40 90 E F A D Z 24/67 63 33 30 B E Z F C 107/61 140 50 90 C A B C B 204/95 137 47 90 B A C E D 201/121 142 52 90 D E B Z A Robert Krueger
121
10-27-2320 Justyna Kuzba Rumia POL
769 289 480 74.17 49 113 53 60 Z B C E F 57/37 128 38 90 B F C E Z 79/39 80 50 30 B E Z F C 270/118 224 74 150 C Z D F C 40/80 64 34 30 B A F Z D 237/121 160 40 120 D E B F Z Justyna Kuzba
123
10-27-1646 Genya Takeuchi GROK JPN
772 322 450 73.96 176 159 69 90 Z B C D F 153/167 168 48 120 E F A D C 45/115 70 40 30 B E Z F C 199/154 182 62 120 C Z B F B 11/84 34 34 0 B Z F Z D 233/123 159 69 90 D E B Z A Genya Takeuchi
123
10-27-2126 Francesco Ognibene Polisportiva Masi ITA
772 172 600 73.96 149 152 32 120 Z Z C D F 190/178 180 30 150 Z E C E C 96/142 87 27 60 B E Z F Z 189/172 177 27 150 Z B D F E 79/137 82 22 60 B Z D Z C 79/123 94 34 60 D Z B E Z Francesco Ognibene
125
10-27-1638 Agata Ludwiczak MKS Metalowiec POL
774 234 540 73.81 143 149 29 120 F Z C E F 134/142 165 45 120 Z B Z A F 97/123 88 28 60 B Z Z F C 165/142 165 45 120 C A B D Z 158/147 118 58 60 Z Z F D D 64/125 89 29 60 D E B E A Agata Ludwiczak
126
10-27-1158 Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa GER
775 355 420 73.74 273 206 86 120 D Z C E F 244/272 201 81 120 E F A Z Z 71/240 77 47 30 B E Z F C 63/186 122 32 90 C A B F B 51/136 70 70 0 B Z F Z D 96/126 99 39 60 D E Z F A Leon Kollenbach
126
10-27-2312 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF SWE
775 325 450 73.74 6 82 52 30 Z B Z E F 62/18 132 42 90 F F D D Z 67/14 76 46 30 B E Z F C 243/65 203 53 150 Z D E F Z 247/120 164 74 90 B A Z D D 145/126 118 58 60 D Z A E Z Peter Hambäck
126
10-27-2326 Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
775 205 570 73.74 245 186 36 150 F Z C D E 54/138 125 35 90 E F Z D C 117/126 95 35 60 B E D F C 137/130 153 33 120 C A B D Z 131/131 111 21 90 B A E Z C 120/126 105 45 60 D E Z E Z Miguel Ángel Aguilar Lara
129
10-27-1616 Chen Chih-Hsiang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
784 274 510 73.09 93 130 40 90 E F C E Z 215/152 188 68 120 E F A D C 260/222 150 30 120 C E D F Z 101/186 138 48 90 C Z Z D B 117/174 107 47 60 B Z E E D 34/129 71 41 30 D Z Z F A Chen Chih-Hsiang
130
10-27-1709 Inês Domingues Gafanhori POR
786 456 330 72.95 293 251 101 150 F Z C D F 141/278 166 76 90 B F Z Z C 162/261 106 76 30 B E Z F C 53/209 110 80 30 C A Z Z B 31/153 57 57 0 B Z F Z D 87/130 96 66 30 D Z A E A Inês Domingues
130
10-27-2040 Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK SWE
786 246 540 72.95 176 159 39 120 E Z C E F 132/159 164 44 120 A E A E Z 60/115 74 44 30 B E Z F C 167/136 168 48 120 C Z C E B 163/147 120 30 90 B A E Z F 102/130 101 41 60 D Z B E Z Julia Modig Tjärnström
132
10-27-2151 Verónica Rodríguez Brome COMA ESP
787 187 600 72.88 144 150 30 120 Z Z C D D 47/74 119 29 90 C Z A Z Z 97/74 88 28 60 Z E Z F C 117/74 145 25 120 Z A B F C 239/126 159 39 120 Z B E F D 161/132 126 36 90 D C B E B Verónica Rodríguez Brome
133
10-27-2300 Karsten Roessler SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
788 248 540 72.81 254 192 42 150 D Z C D F 28/108 103 43 60 Z Z Z Z Z 106/102 90 60 30 B E Z F C 76/82 128 38 90 Z Z Z Z Z 219/120 144 24 120 B A D D E 171/133 131 41 90 D E B F A Karsten Roessler
134
10-27-0703 Emil Kacin OK Azimut SLO
789 399 390 72.73 289 237 117 120 Z Z A C D 31/204 109 49 60 B F A D Z 285/266 187 67 120 Z Z D F C 36/206 97 67 30 C A Z Z B 20/135 44 44 0 B Z F Z D 140/134 115 55 60 D Z B E Z Emil Kacin
135
10-27-1910 Joanna Lewandowska Wiatr we włosach POL
790 250 540 72.66 139 147 27 120 F Z C E F 244/206 201 51 150 Z F A E C 121/187 96 36 60 Z E Z F C 86/149 131 41 90 Z B Z D B 195/172 133 43 90 B A E Z C 51/135 82 52 30 D Z Z E B Joanna Lewandowska
136
10-27-0940 Takashi Oki Orienteering-Club Michi JPN
791 341 450 72.59 27 101 41 60 E B Z E F 50/25 122 62 60 B F A D Z 27/13 65 35 30 B E Z F C 254/72 211 61 150 C B B D Z 158/87 118 88 30 B Z Z Z D 254/136 174 54 120 Z Z A C Z Takashi Oki
137
10-27-2056 Krešo Keresteš OK Trzin SLO
792 492 300 72.52 279 210 120 90 Z Z A E F 169/255 173 83 90 B F A D C 154/242 103 73 30 B E Z F C 224/241 192 132 60 C A Z F B 35/194 63 33 30 B A F Z D 16/137 51 51 0 D Z Z E A Krešo Keresteš
137
10-27-2143 Gintaras Mikolavicius OSK Falco LTU
792 312 480 72.52 93 130 40 90 Z Z C Z Z 66/66 133 43 90 E Z A Z Z 263/137 153 63 90 Z E Z F Z 151/150 160 70 90 Z Z Z Z Z 217/177 142 52 90 Z Z E Z Z 37/137 74 44 30 D Z Z E B Gintaras Mikolavicius
139
10-27-0331 Akune Li Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKG
793 223 570 72.45 261 194 44 150 F A B D F 27/109 102 42 60 B F Z D C 218/144 124 34 90 C E Z F D 140/150 156 36 120 Z B B E B 178/166 127 37 90 B A E E D 66/139 90 30 60 D E Z F A Akune Li
140
10-27-1756 Nicolò Buganè Polisportiva Masi ITA
794 374 420 72.37 87 129 69 60 Z B C E F 195/136 181 61 120 E F A D C 227/176 126 66 60 Z E Z F C 63/127 122 62 60 Z A B Z B 166/141 122 62 60 B Z E Z C 138/140 114 54 60 C Z Z E Z Nicolò Buganè
141
10-27-0932 Edgar Domingues COC POR
795 435 360 72.30 233 180 90 90 Z B C D F 160/212 171 81 90 E F Z E Z 39/142 68 38 30 B E Z F C 47/97 108 78 30 Z A Z Z B 168/116 123 93 30 B Z Z Z D 210/141 145 55 90 D Z A Z Z Edgar Domingues
142
10-27-1218 Joao Pedro Valente Imperdible POR
796 346 450 72.23 168 156 66 90 Z Z C E F 100/133 152 62 90 E F Z D C 214/160 122 62 60 Z E Z F C 181/175 172 52 120 C A B E Z 81/147 83 53 30 B Z E Z D 134/142 111 51 60 D Z A E Z Joao Pedro Valente
142
10-27-2115 Andreina Brandi CCR ITA
796 256 540 72.23 149 152 32 120 E B C D F 66/97 133 43 90 E F A D Z 51/73 71 41 30 B E Z F C 111/68 141 51 90 Z A B Z C 207/104 139 49 90 B A E Z C 237/142 160 40 120 D E B F Z Andreina Brandi
144
10-27-1552 Miroslaw Marek InOManiak Nowa Deba POL
801 261 540 71.87 230 178 58 120 C Z Z Z E 14/76 93 33 60 C Z Z E Z 45/57 70 40 30 B E Z F C 86/48 131 41 90 C B Z Z C 249/107 166 46 120 Z Z Z E C 241/144 163 43 120 D C A Z Z Miroslaw Marek
145
10-27-1946 Daniele Guardini ASD ORSA MAGGIORE ITA
802 322 480 71.80 195 167 77 90 Z Z C E F 125/170 161 41 120 A F Z Z C 74/126 78 48 30 B E Z F C 45/82 107 47 60 C A Z D B 134/92 112 52 60 B A E Z D 257/145 177 57 120 D E B F Z Daniele Guardini
146
10-27-1856 Piergiorgio Zancanaro Padova orienteering ITA
806 356 450 71.51 161 154 64 90 Z Z C E F 70/103 136 76 60 E Z Z D D 166/115 107 47 60 B E Z F D 220/161 190 70 120 C F E Z Z 131/160 111 51 60 B A F Z C 128/146 108 48 60 D Z A E Z Piergiorgio Zancanaro
147
10-27-1635 Abel Otero Ramírez FUNDI-O ESP
808 238 570 71.37 83 127 37 90 Z E Z F F 134/105 165 45 120 E F A B Z 252/168 140 50 90 Z D Z F C 71/125 125 35 90 D D Z F E 166/139 122 32 90 D Z Z F D 164/147 129 39 90 F Z D E B Abel Otero Ramírez
148
10-27-1424 Alain Kyd MDOC GBR
809 239 570 71.29 245 186 36 150 E Z D D F 134/212 165 45 120 Z Z A E C 64/151 75 45 30 B E Z F C 89/127 132 42 90 F A B Z C 165/139 121 31 90 B A C Z C 169/148 130 40 90 D E B F A Alain Kyd
149
10-27-1524 Donatas Lazauskas Kelmas LTU
811 271 540 71.15 270 200 50 150 F Z C D F 183/250 177 57 120 Z F A D B 79/202 80 50 30 B E Z F C 82/158 129 39 90 Z A B Z Z 7/87 31 31 0 B Z F Z D 272/149 194 44 150 Z E A F Z Donatas Lazauskas
149
10-27-2114 Maja Kula KOS Bno Szczecin POL
811 241 570 71.15 244 185 35 150 E Z D Z F 213/245 187 37 150 Z E C E F 166/236 107 47 60 B E D F C 120/200 146 56 90 C A B Z D 94/177 93 33 60 B A F F D 74/149 93 33 60 C Z A E A Maja Kula
151
10-27-1906 Bertilla Pajaro Padova orienteering ITA
813 273 540 71.01 157 153 33 120 C Z D E F 183/173 177 57 120 A E C E Z 134/157 98 38 60 B E Z F D 166/170 167 47 120 E B Z C Z 125/167 109 49 60 B Z D F D 131/151 109 49 60 D Z A E B Bertilla Pajaro
151
10-27-2006 Piotr Zielczynski HVO USA
813 243 570 71.01 106 135 45 90 Z Z A E F 221/163 191 41 150 Z F A C C 172/172 108 48 60 B E Z F D 143/165 157 37 120 C E F Z Z 92/141 89 29 60 B A F D D 177/151 133 43 90 D E A E Z Piotr Zielczynski
153
10-27-1312 Ari Tertsunen TVV FIN
814 424 390 70.94 58 117 57 60 Z B D E F 288/220 242 92 150 E F A Z C 45/158 70 40 30 B E Z F C 53/113 110 50 60 C A Z C B 214/141 141 111 30 B Z E Z D 180/153 134 74 60 C Z Z Z A Ari Tertsunen
154
10-27-1049 Katarzyna Urbaniak AKInO Kraków POL
815 245 570 70.86 124 142 52 90 Z E D E F 141/133 166 46 120 E F Z Z C 89/106 83 23 60 B E Z F D 162/124 163 43 120 C A B F Z 214/157 141 51 90 B A E F D 149/154 120 30 90 D E Z Z B Katarzyna Urbaniak
155
10-27-1041 Jana Kosťová SKV Praha CZE
816 396 420 70.79 186 165 75 90 Z Z D E F 164/189 172 82 90 E F A D Z 209/206 121 61 60 B E D F C 237/226 200 80 120 C D E Z E 86/198 86 56 30 B A F Z D 35/155 72 42 30 D Z B E A Jana Kosťová
156
10-27-1753 Tomáš Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
821 311 510 70.43 195 167 47 120 Z Z E Z F 164/197 172 52 120 E F A E Z 222/216 125 65 60 Z E Z F C 120/191 146 56 90 Z Z B Z B 63/150 76 46 30 B Z E Z D 183/156 135 45 90 Z Z A E Z Tomáš Locker
157
10-27-2208 Anna Tóth HUN
822 252 570 70.36 281 214 64 150 C Z C D E 28/150 103 43 60 B C D D Z 64/109 75 45 30 B E Z F C 235/165 199 49 150 Z B A D C 88/137 87 27 60 B A E Z D 205/157 144 24 120 D E B Z Z Anna Tóth
158
10-27-2252 David Jukes Berkshire Orienteers GBR
823 373 450 70.29 97 131 71 60 Z B C E F 95/91 149 59 90 C F Z B Z 172/104 108 48 60 Z E Z F C 224/155 192 72 120 Z Z F Z E 89/128 88 58 30 B Z E Z D 228/158 155 65 90 F Z C E C David Jukes
159
10-27-1603 Eero Seppä Kangasala SK FIN
825 375 450 70.14 139 147 87 60 Z B D E F 111/118 155 65 90 E F A D Z 92/103 84 54 30 B E Z F C 283/199 236 86 150 F C E E C 151/189 116 26 90 B A E F D 61/159 87 57 30 D Z C E A Eero Seppä
159
10-27-1730 Gabor Suranyi Denever Egyesulet HUN
825 315 510 70.14 239 183 63 120 C Z C E F 221/247 191 71 120 Z E A D C 95/210 86 56 30 B E Z F C 173/206 170 50 120 Z A B F Z 183/205 128 38 90 B A E Z Z 30/159 67 37 30 D Z A E A Gabor Suranyi
161
10-27-1431 Niccolò Santi Polisportiva Masi ITA
826 196 630 70.07 65 121 31 90 E B Z D F 111/87 155 35 120 C E B E Z 106/82 90 30 60 B E Z F D 136/86 152 32 120 B B Z C A 178/113 127 37 90 B Z C F E 264/161 181 31 150 B E D C B Niccolò Santi
161
10-27-2217 Michele Cera Erebus Vicenza ITA
826 286 540 70.07 224 176 56 120 C Z A E F 100/170 152 62 90 E Z A D C 172/176 108 48 60 Z E F Z C 73/131 126 36 90 C A Z F Z 195/157 133 43 90 Z A E Z D 171/161 131 41 90 D E C F A Michele Cera
163
10-27-1928 Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso O-LICEO ESP
827 287 540 70.00 28 102 42 60 Z B D E F 160/79 171 51 120 E F A D C 55/62 72 42 30 B E Z F C 202/99 183 63 120 F A B D Z 210/128 140 50 90 B A E Z C 233/163 159 39 120 D E B F Z Jose Antonio Castrillon Manso
164
10-27-1835 Katja Engelhardt SSV Planeta Radebeul GER
828 408 420 69.93 275 208 88 120 E B C D F 141/247 166 76 90 Z F A D Z 89/202 83 53 30 B E Z F C 187/209 176 56 120 C Z B Z Z 42/163 66 66 0 B Z F Z D 164/164 129 69 60 D Z A E Z Katja Engelhardt
165
10-27-2217 Davide Gazzetto ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING ITA
830 350 480 69.78 168 156 66 90 Z A C E F 198/193 182 62 120 E F C D C 203/202 119 59 60 Z E Z F C 132/188 150 60 90 E A B Z Z 106/173 102 42 60 B A E Z D 151/165 121 61 60 D Z B E Z Davide Gazzetto
166
10-27-1251 Daniele Martignago OK Montello ITA
831 231 600 69.71 186 165 45 120 E Z D E F 164/189 172 52 120 Z F C E Z 260/243 150 30 120 Z E D F Z 140/217 156 36 120 C A B D Z 94/188 93 33 60 B Z E Z C 81/166 95 35 60 D Z B E Z Daniele Martignago
167
10-27-0954 Jesus Mier Rodriguez Fundi-O ESP
832 262 570 69.64 211 173 53 120 E Z C E F 109/167 154 34 120 C B E D C 172/173 108 48 60 B D F Z C 82/134 129 39 90 Z B B Z B 247/183 164 44 120 D C F F C 114/167 104 44 60 C A Z E A Jesus Mier Rodriguez
168
10-27-2351 Alejandro Aguilar Lara COMA ESP
834 324 510 69.50 63 119 59 60 D F Z E Z 88/71 148 58 90 C E Z Z Z 281/183 174 54 120 Z E C F D 207/200 184 64 120 Z Z B F B 183/203 128 38 90 B A E Z C 50/168 81 51 30 D Z A E A Alejandro Aguilar Lara
169
10-27-2155 Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen GER
835 445 390 69.42 205 171 81 90 Z Z C E F 134/188 165 75 90 B F A D C 16/114 60 30 30 B E Z F C 257/189 212 92 120 Z D B E B 82/154 84 84 0 B Z F Z D 202/169 143 83 60 D E A E A Bjarne Friedrichs
170
10-27-0802 Ján Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
836 446 390 69.35 219 175 85 90 F B C E F 51/112 123 63 60 E F Z D Z 241/164 133 73 60 Z E Z F C 292/243 250 130 120 C D D Z E 26/186 52 52 0 B Z F Z D 109/170 103 43 60 D E Z Z A Ján Furucz
171
10-27-1758 Marita Gronhovd Modum olag NOR
837 477 360 69.28 176 159 69 90 Z B C D F 175/183 175 85 90 E F Z D C 159/180 105 75 30 B E Z F C 117/157 145 85 60 C Z Z Z B 146/160 114 54 60 B A F Z E 194/171 139 109 30 E Z Z E A Marita Gronhovd
171
10-27-1816 Arunas Saunorius Igtisa SK LTU
837 387 450 69.28 28 102 72 30 Z B Z E F 263/142 212 92 120 A F Z B C 42/98 69 39 30 B E Z F C 254/169 211 61 150 C D E F E 221/192 146 56 90 B A D Z C 92/171 97 67 30 D Z B E A Arunas Saunorius
173
10-27-2007 Sigrid Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR
842 392 450 68.92 219 175 85 90 Z Z E E F 230/236 194 74 120 E F A D C 77/190 79 49 30 B E Z F C 271/238 225 75 150 C Z D F C 67/202 78 48 30 B Z E Z D 68/173 91 61 30 D Z B E A Sigrid Haugskott
174
10-27-2107 Teemu Hämäläinen Kangasala SK FIN
844 334 510 68.78 211 173 83 90 Z B E Z F 34/95 110 50 60 B F Z D C 253/149 141 51 90 Z E D F C 130/148 149 59 90 C A B F B 198/171 134 44 90 C Z C E D 189/174 137 47 90 D E A F A Teemu Hämäläinen
175
10-27-1811 Siobhan Henn MDOC GBR
845 215 630 68.71 106 135 45 90 Z B B D F 221/163 191 41 150 E E A E B 97/135 88 28 60 B E D F C 132/134 150 30 120 C A B D D 239/181 159 39 120 Z C D B D 153/175 122 32 90 F A B E A Siobhan Henn
176
10-27-2308 Šimon Mižúr Slovak TrailO Team SVK
847 247 600 68.56 215 174 54 120 Z D D Z F 141/198 166 46 120 E F Z E C 121/176 96 36 60 Z E Z F C 111/152 141 51 90 C Z Z E B 178/167 127 37 90 B A E Z F 202/176 143 23 120 D E B F Z Šimon Mižúr
177
10-27-0813 Juha Villikka Koovee FIN
848 398 450 68.49 75 124 64 60 Z B D E F 278/207 225 75 150 Z F A B C 197/216 115 55 60 D E Z F C 73/164 126 66 60 Z A Z E B 237/200 157 97 60 C Z F F D 102/177 101 41 60 D Z A E Z Juha Villikka
177
10-27-1641 Ilze Lapina OK Ziemelkurzeme LAT
848 308 540 68.49 132 145 55 90 E B D E F 59/85 130 40 90 E F Z E Z 203/112 119 59 60 B E D Z Z 235/168 199 49 150 C Z B F Z 263/214 179 59 120 Z A E E D 40/177 76 46 30 D Z B E A Ilze Lapina
177
10-27-1841 Arto Korhonen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN
848 398 450 68.49 247 187 67 120 Z Z E Z F 201/240 183 63 120 E Z A B C 267/264 160 70 90 Z E Z F D 139/246 155 65 90 C A B Z Z 161/231 119 89 30 B Z E Z D 13/177 44 44 0 D Z Z E A Arto Korhonen
180
10-27-1234 Luca Rosato A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI ITA
849 369 480 68.42 157 153 93 60 Z B C E F 190/181 180 60 120 C F Z B C 180/185 109 49 60 B E D F C 202/200 183 63 120 C A B F Z 138/189 113 53 60 B A E Z D 134/180 111 51 60 D Z B E Z Luca Rosato
181
10-27-1813 Alberto Grilli Polisportiva Punto Nord ITA
850 340 510 68.35 211 173 53 120 E B C D F 106/163 153 63 90 Z Z Z B C 117/145 95 65 30 B E Z F C 117/140 145 55 90 Z A B Z C 158/146 118 58 60 B A F Z C 243/181 166 46 120 D E B Z Z Alberto Grilli
182
10-27-2019 Anna Schöps OLV Landshut GER
851 341 510 68.27 139 147 57 90 E B C E F 221/193 191 71 120 Z E Z B A 241/227 133 73 60 B E D F C 158/209 162 42 120 C D E Z Z 129/197 110 50 60 B A F F D 128/182 108 48 60 D Z B E Z Anna Schöps
183
10-27-1523 Vladyslav Vovk Prolisok UKR
852 282 570 68.20 18 92 32 60 Z B D E F 178/73 176 56 120 Z F C D C 121/79 96 36 60 B E D F C 186/113 175 55 120 C D E Z E 219/145 144 54 90 Z B C Z D 248/183 169 49 120 A C Z C Z Vladyslav Vovk
184
10-27-1222 Custódio Pinto COViseu-Natura POR
858 378 480 67.77 201 169 49 120 E Z C E F 84/140 144 54 90 E Z Z E C 246/193 136 76 60 B E Z F D 107/163 140 50 90 F A B Z Z 111/156 105 75 30 B Z F Z C 242/184 164 74 90 D E A Z A Custódio Pinto
184
10-27-1233 Andrew Stemp Aire GBR
858 408 450 67.77 43 109 49 60 Z B C E F 237/126 197 77 120 E F A D C 209/154 121 61 60 B E Z F Z 32/91 93 63 30 Z A Z Z B 279/176 197 107 90 Z A B Z D 199/184 141 51 90 Z Z A E Z Andrew Stemp
184
10-27-1820 Nuno Leite Ori-Estarreja POR
858 288 570 67.77 251 189 39 150 E Z C D F 169/225 173 53 120 C F C E Z 166/224 107 47 60 B E D F C 114/194 143 53 90 Z Z Z Z D 51/144 70 40 30 B A F Z D 256/184 176 56 120 F E D Z A Nuno Leite
187
10-27-2134 Noritoshi Matsuhashi Tsurumai OLC JPN
859 259 600 67.70 195 167 47 120 E B C D F 95/148 149 59 90 B F C Z Z 121/132 96 36 60 B E D F C 134/132 151 31 120 F A B C Z 119/132 108 48 60 B A F E D 268/187 188 38 150 Z C A D B Noritoshi Matsuhashi
187
10-27-2251 Vicente Nicolau Gallego Valencia-O ESP
859 379 480 67.70 71 123 63 60 Z Z Z E F 26/29 101 41 60 Z Z Z Z Z 134/41 98 68 30 B E Z F C 231/88 197 77 120 C B B D B 232/133 153 63 90 B A E E D 267/187 187 67 120 D E B Z Z Vicente Nicolau Gallego
189
10-27-2214 Nicola Galvan Asiago 7 Comuni SOK ITA
865 385 480 67.27 233 180 90 90 Z Z D E F 267/261 214 94 120 A F B D C 27/209 65 35 30 B E Z F C 120/185 146 56 90 C Z Z F B 25/118 50 50 0 B Z F Z D 280/189 210 60 150 C E B F Z Nicola Galvan
190
10-27-0937 Lin Shyh Bin I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
866 146 720 67.19 247 187 37 150 C Z C D F 169/222 173 23 150 C F D Z A 180/224 109 19 90 Z E F Z Z 107/190 140 20 120 B A B F D 138/180 113 23 90 C A E Z D 205/190 144 24 120 F Z C Z B Lin Shyh Bin
191
10-27-0642 Olga Korchagina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
869 359 510 66.98 132 145 55 90 Z Z C E F 239/201 198 48 150 D F C Z C 172/196 108 48 60 B E D F C 210/213 185 95 90 C A B D B 227/218 149 59 90 C Z F F Z 54/191 84 54 30 C Z Z E A Olga Korchagina
192
10-27-2054 Anna Kaczmarek Dąb Leszno POL
870 300 570 66.91 205 171 51 120 Z E D Z F 129/183 163 73 90 B E A D C 231/211 127 37 90 B E D F Z 94/174 136 46 90 C A Z F C 111/165 105 45 60 B Z E Z C 247/192 168 48 120 D E A F Z Anna Kaczmarek
193
10-27-2216 Clare Durand Los Angeles Orienteering Club USA
871 391 480 66.83 189 166 46 120 E Z C E F 88/142 148 58 90 A F Z D C 188/151 112 52 60 Z E Z F C 278/227 233 83 150 Z Z F F Z 231/236 152 92 60 Z Z F F D 25/193 60 60 0 D Z Z E A Clare Durand
194
10-27-1835 Jasminka Cindric Perkovic OK Međimurje CRO
873 423 450 66.69 199 168 108 60 Z B C E F 100/155 152 92 60 E F Z D Z 143/145 101 71 30 B E Z F C 94/125 136 46 90 C A B Z Z 201/154 135 45 90 B A Z Z C 264/194 181 61 120 D E B F Z Jasminka Cindric Perkovic
195
10-27-1233 Lenka Forstová Matfyz Praha CZE
874 334 540 66.62 26 100 40 60 Z B C E F 253/126 206 56 150 Z F A E C 222/164 125 65 60 B E Z F Z 103/144 139 49 90 Z B Z Z Z 229/179 150 60 90 Z Z D F D 226/195 154 64 90 C E Z Z A Lenka Forstová
195
10-27-1919 Alexander Kobzarev Orienta PODA RUS
874 484 390 66.62 242 184 94 90 F B C E F 164/217 172 82 90 B F A E Z 159/211 105 75 30 B E Z F C 41/136 104 74 30 C A Z Z B 255/186 168 78 90 B A E Z C 199/195 141 81 60 D Z A E Z Alexander Kobzarev
197
10-27-1850 Gregor Sturm OLV Landshut GER
875 335 540 66.55 209 172 52 120 C Z A Z Z 251/250 205 55 150 E F A E C 51/190 71 41 30 B E Z F C 257/230 212 92 120 B A B F Z 45/182 67 37 30 B A F Z D 217/197 148 58 90 D E A F A Gregor Sturm
198
10-27-2200 Ana María Rivero Franco Montellano-O ESP
876 366 510 66.47 168 156 66 90 F B Z D F 230/209 194 74 120 A F B E Z 206/226 120 60 60 B E Z F E 91/178 133 73 60 Z A E Z B 250/212 167 47 120 B A B E C 124/198 106 46 60 D E Z F A Ana María Rivero Franco
198
10-27-2319 Jose A Tamarit CCValencia ESP
876 366 510 66.47 147 151 91 60 Z B Z Z F 169/161 173 83 90 E F A D Z 256/222 144 54 90 D E Z F D 143/200 157 67 90 Z Z Z Z Z 192/204 131 41 90 Z Z Z Z Z 149/198 120 30 90 Z Z Z Z Z Jose A Tamarit
200
10-27-0741 Karel Cedrych TJ Sokol Troja CZE
877 337 540 66.40 147 151 61 90 Z B C Z F 230/203 194 44 150 E F A Z C 203/216 119 59 60 B E D F C 271/249 225 75 150 C Z B D Z 109/221 103 43 60 B A E Z D 56/200 85 55 30 D E Z E A Karel Cedrych
200
10-27-1840 Leif Eriksson Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE
877 397 480 66.40 19 93 33 60 Z B C E F 62/30 132 72 60 E F Z D Z 222/67 125 65 60 B Z Z F C 202/108 183 63 120 C A B E Z 250/164 167 77 90 D A F F D 257/200 177 87 90 C Z B E Z Leif Eriksson
202
10-27-0955 Ricardo Telmo Fernandes HALO GBR
880 310 570 66.19 101 134 44 90 Z F C E F 190/142 180 60 120 C A C E Z 143/136 101 41 60 B D Z F C 189/167 177 57 120 C D F Z E 138/169 113 53 60 D Z F Z Z 255/202 175 55 120 C E A Z A Ricardo Telmo Fernandes
203
10-27-0343 Solomon Luk MOPC HKG
883 343 540 65.97 254 192 72 120 F Z C E F 262/270 211 61 150 E F A Z C 60/235 74 44 30 B E Z F C 115/198 144 54 90 C A Z C Z 125/184 109 49 60 B A E Z D 223/203 153 63 90 F Z C E Z Solomon Luk
203
10-27-1256 Nuno Rebelo Ori-Estarreja POR
883 283 600 65.97 189 166 46 120 E Z D E F 244/235 201 51 150 E F A E C 42/176 69 39 30 B E Z F C 237/213 200 50 150 Z D E F Z 65/174 77 47 30 B Z E Z D 249/203 170 50 120 Z E A C A Nuno Rebelo
205
10-27-1340 Elena Leontyeva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
886 346 540 65.76 117 139 49 90 B B C E F 153/131 168 78 90 Z Z B B Z 260/202 150 60 90 B Z F F C 120/178 146 56 90 Z A B Z Z 283/234 203 53 150 E C D F E 48/205 80 50 30 D E Z E A Elena Leontyeva
206
10-27-0144 Ralph Körner OLV Landshut GER
888 348 540 65.61 130 144 54 90 Z Z D E F 274/230 221 71 150 E F A Z C 193/236 114 54 60 Z E Z F C 169/220 169 49 120 Z Z C E B 272/251 187 67 120 Z Z D C Z 17/206 53 53 0 D Z Z E A Ralph Körner
207
10-27-0227 Mike Poulsen CROC USA
889 499 390 65.54 99 133 73 60 Z B C E F 183/136 177 87 90 E Z Z E C 273/232 165 75 90 Z E Z F D 218/233 188 98 90 Z A B Z Z 225/236 148 88 60 B Z Z E D 45/207 78 78 0 D Z Z E A Mike Poulsen
207
10-27-1444 Milan Lučný SKV Praha CZE
889 409 480 65.54 87 129 69 60 Z B D E F 280/225 233 83 150 D F A E C 188/230 112 52 60 D E Z F C 148/209 159 69 90 Z A B E B 175/206 126 66 60 B Z E Z C 169/207 130 70 60 D Z B E Z Milan Lučný
209
10-27-1533 Naohiro Yamaguchi West Japan JPN
890 230 660 65.47 201 169 49 120 F Z D E F 195/209 181 31 150 Z F A Z C 227/234 126 36 90 Z E Z F D 207/230 184 34 150 Z Z B D Z 138/215 113 53 60 Z Z E Z D 142/209 117 27 90 D Z A F Z Naohiro Yamaguchi
210
10-27-1215 Matija Razum OK Japetić CRO
892 292 600 65.32 106 135 45 90 Z Z C E F 160/126 171 51 120 F F A D C 156/130 104 44 60 B D Z F C 210/170 185 65 120 Z D E Z Z 223/195 147 57 90 Z A E Z D 219/210 150 30 120 D E B F Z Matija Razum
210
10-27-1955 LANFENG CHANG I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
892 352 540 65.32 224 176 56 120 C B C D F 270/260 217 67 150 E F B E C 266/272 157 67 90 A E D C C 44/224 106 46 60 D A B C B 138/211 113 53 60 B Z C E D 155/210 123 63 60 D E B E A LANFENG CHANG
212
10-27-2306 Istvan Kovalcsik BBB HUN
895 265 630 65.11 71 123 63 60 Z B A E F 111/89 155 35 120 C D A E Z 162/100 106 46 60 B E D F C 199/140 182 32 150 C B B E Z 207/169 139 49 90 B A E Z C 270/212 190 40 150 Z C A Z Z Istvan Kovalcsik
213
10-27-0854 Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz ORIENTOP Wrocław POL
898 268 630 64.89 173 157 37 120 Z Z C D F 263/236 212 62 150 Z F B E A 33/173 66 36 30 B E Z F C 189/194 177 57 120 Z Z Z F C 178/191 127 37 90 B A E F D 233/213 159 39 120 B Z D D B Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz
214
10-27-1625 Elisabeth Karlsson Rehns BK SWE
899 479 420 64.82 228 177 87 90 Z Z C E F 209/228 186 96 90 A F Z B Z 97/196 88 58 30 B E Z F C 94/161 136 76 60 C A Z F B 290/224 209 89 120 Z A E Z F 109/214 103 73 30 D Z B E A Elisabeth Karlsson
215
10-27-2150 Pavel Šprynar SKV Praha CZE
902 332 570 64.60 233 180 60 120 E B C D F 260/258 210 60 150 E F A E C 87/228 82 52 30 B E Z F C 202/222 183 63 120 Z Z B E B 119/207 108 48 60 B A F F D 194/215 139 49 90 D E Z F Z Pavel Šprynar
216
10-27-1913 Natalia Kamolinkova control point 31 SPb RUS
903 483 420 64.53 136 146 86 60 Z B C E F 98/111 151 91 60 B F Z D C 71/87 77 47 30 B E Z F C 286/196 239 89 150 Z B B F Z 189/195 129 69 60 B A E Z D 239/216 161 101 60 D Z B C A Natalia Kamolinkova
217
10-27-1749 Martin Locker Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. CZE
905 425 480 64.39 189 166 46 120 E Z D E F 242/230 199 79 120 E F A Z Z 121/211 96 66 30 B E Z F C 293/261 253 103 150 Z B E E Z 86/229 86 56 30 B Z E Z D 120/217 105 75 30 D Z Z E Z Martin Locker
218
10-27-1937 Bohuslav Hůlka SKV Praha CZE
906 426 480 64.32 83 127 37 90 E B C E F 122/101 160 70 90 A B Z E Z 191/119 113 83 30 C E Z Z C 245/181 204 84 120 E Z C F B 296/248 229 109 120 Z Z Z E C 36/218 73 43 30 D Z A E A Bohuslav Hůlka
219
10-27-2317 Tom Dobra Bristol OK GBR
907 337 570 64.24 261 194 74 120 F B C C D 183/244 177 57 120 F F A D C 111/214 91 61 30 B E Z F C 183/213 174 54 120 D B B F C 258/235 172 52 120 Z Z D D F 96/219 99 39 60 D Z A E Z Tom Dobra
220
10-27-0833 Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez Fundi-o ESP
912 432 480 63.88 149 152 62 90 Z Z C E F 148/153 167 77 90 A D Z E Z 87/121 82 52 30 B E Z F C 243/181 203 83 120 Z Z F Z F 217/199 142 82 60 B Z D E D 243/220 166 76 90 Z E C E A Jesus Gordillo Gonzalez
220
10-27-1728 Enrique Rolland Montellano-O ESP
912 222 690 63.88 228 177 27 150 F Z E Z F 122/189 160 40 120 Z E C E Z 274/253 168 48 120 Z Z Z F D 155/234 161 41 120 Z A B D Z 103/209 100 40 60 Z Z F B D 214/220 146 26 120 D E B F Z Enrique Rolland
220
10-27-2330 Todor Yovkov Los Angeles ESP
912 252 660 63.88 264 196 46 150 C Z C D E 119/216 159 39 120 C E A E Z 154/206 103 43 60 Z E Z F C 231/222 197 47 150 Z C C F E 243/240 161 41 120 Z B E Z F 87/220 96 36 60 Z Z A E A Todor Yovkov
223
10-27-2218 Iain Phillips LEI GBR
916 406 510 63.60 136 146 56 90 Z E D E F 239/202 198 78 120 A F A D C 143/188 101 71 30 B E D Z C 212/208 186 66 120 C A B F Z 210/213 140 80 60 B Z D F D 210/223 145 55 90 D E B E Z Iain Phillips
224
10-27-0809 Andrius Jovaiša OSK Falco LTU
917 407 510 63.53 189 166 76 90 Z Z C E F 201/207 183 63 120 E F A Z Z 193/215 114 54 60 Z E Z F C 140/197 156 66 90 C A B Z C 294/248 214 94 120 Z A Z E D 54/224 84 54 30 D Z Z E Z Andrius Jovaiša
225
10-27-1617 Pekka Seppa Suunta-Sepot FIN
918 378 540 63.45 179 160 70 90 Z Z E E F 175/186 175 55 120 E F A D D 206/201 120 60 60 B E D F C 125/175 147 57 90 C A B E B 245/208 163 73 90 Z A E Z D 223/225 153 63 90 D E C Z A Pekka Seppa
226
10-27-1125 Magdalena Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
922 322 600 63.17 157 153 63 90 Z Z C E F 259/225 209 59 150 A F A E C 45/168 70 40 30 B E Z F C 193/191 178 58 120 Z Z D C B 260/217 174 54 120 B A E E Z 192/226 138 48 90 D E B F A Magdalena Kurfürstová
227
10-27-1346 Takeo Onishi Sony Orienteering Club JPN
923 293 630 63.09 144 150 60 90 B B C E F 266/228 213 63 150 Z F A E C 235/244 129 39 90 Z E D F C 173/232 170 50 120 Z Z B D B 237/242 157 37 120 Z A E E D 114/227 104 44 60 D Z B E B Takeo Onishi
228
10-27-1900 Martin Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
925 475 450 62.95 237 182 92 90 E B C E F 235/250 195 75 120 Z C Z Z A 162/239 106 76 30 B E Z F C 246/247 205 85 120 E C Z F Z 183/240 128 68 60 B A E Z D 131/228 109 79 30 D Z C E A Martin Vojvodík
229
10-27-1707 Richard Keighley WIM GBR
927 447 480 62.81 163 155 65 90 Z B C D F 188/181 178 88 90 F A Z C Z 209/198 121 61 60 B E Z F Z 291/256 249 99 150 Z D D F Z 98/226 95 65 30 B Z F Z C 164/229 129 69 60 D E Z F A Richard Keighley
229
10-27-1812 Gubin Alexander Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
927 387 540 62.81 114 138 48 90 Z B C D F 117/109 158 68 90 D E C D Z 257/185 146 56 90 B Z Z F D 151/175 160 70 90 Z B Z E B 225/201 148 58 90 Z Z D E D 257/229 177 87 90 C F Z E Z Gubin Alexander
231
10-27-1222 Nina Döllgast MTV Seesen GER
928 448 480 62.73 161 154 64 90 Z Z C E F 256/224 207 87 120 Z F B D C 131/206 97 67 30 B E Z F C 284/251 238 88 150 C Z E F E 204/248 137 77 60 B A E Z D 81/231 95 65 30 D Z Z E B Nina Döllgast
232
10-27-2053 Viviana Paola Guerrero Iris COL
931 271 660 62.52 250 188 38 150 E A C D F 198/240 182 62 120 Z F C E Z 227/246 126 36 90 Z E D F C 248/256 207 57 150 C D E D C 98/226 95 35 60 B A F Z C 177/232 133 43 90 D E B E Z Viviana Paola Guerrero
233
10-27-1956 Javier Perez O Trashumantes COL
932 392 540 62.45 87 129 69 60 Z B A E F 263/200 212 92 120 E F A D C 254/240 143 53 90 A E D F C 231/243 197 77 120 E D C F B 163/230 120 60 60 B A F E D 171/233 131 41 90 D E A F A Javier Perez O
234
10-27-1443 Masatoshi Arai Tama JPN
933 513 420 62.37 128 143 83 60 Z Z Z E F 292/259 249 99 150 E F A Z C 249/263 137 77 60 B E D F C 177/255 171 81 90 B Z Z E B 235/258 156 96 60 B Z C F D 43/234 77 77 0 D Z Z E A Masatoshi Arai
235
10-27-0011 Valerio Pfister G.O. Subiaco ITA
938 338 600 62.01 205 171 51 120 Z Z C D F 88/153 148 58 90 C Z A F Z 149/145 102 42 60 Z E Z F C 284/227 238 88 150 C C B E C 125/210 109 49 60 B A E Z D 249/235 170 50 120 D E A F Z Valerio Pfister
236
10-27-2001 Jay Hann BAOC USA
941 371 570 61.80 9 86 56 30 Z B Z E F 178/62 176 56 120 Z A A E Z 287/195 188 68 120 Z Z D F C 268/237 222 72 150 Z Z B C Z 171/225 125 65 60 B Z E F D 205/236 144 54 90 Z Z E E C Jay Hann
237
10-27-1858 Eduard Vojvodík SKOB Ostrava CZE
942 402 540 61.73 163 155 65 90 E Z Z E F 284/261 239 89 150 E F A E F 51/221 71 41 30 B E Z F C 251/238 208 88 120 Z B C Z F 210/238 140 50 90 B A E Z F 164/237 129 69 60 D Z B E Z Eduard Vojvodík
238
10-27-2301 Juan Antonio Morales COMA ESP
943 433 510 61.65 201 169 79 90 Z Z D E F 128/175 162 102 60 B Z A D C 279/251 172 82 90 Z E D F C 230/254 196 76 120 D Z D F E 111/231 105 45 60 B A E Z D 194/238 139 49 90 D E Z F B Juan Antonio Morales
239
10-27-1839 Zita Ruksane Taciņa LAT
949 409 540 61.22 287 232 82 150 E Z C D F 236/283 196 76 120 E F A D C 134/262 98 68 30 B E Z F C 226/264 193 73 120 C A B D Z 134/246 112 52 60 B A E Z D 145/239 118 58 60 D Z B E Z Zita Ruksane
240
10-27-1804 Zsolt Bátorligeti TSC HUN
951 441 510 61.08 224 176 86 90 Z B C D F 205/222 184 64 120 E F A D C 246/246 136 76 60 Z E Z F C 289/273 246 96 150 C Z E F Z 115/255 106 46 60 B A E Z D 109/240 103 73 30 D Z Z E Z Zsolt Bátorligeti
241
10-27-1145 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld GER
957 387 570 60.65 106 135 45 90 F B C E F 226/170 193 73 120 E F A D C 166/173 107 47 60 B E D F C 169/181 169 79 90 Z A B Z C 276/223 191 101 90 A Z A Z Z 240/241 162 42 120 D E A F Z Hanka Straube
242
10-27-1454 Masayuki Tashiro Shizuoka OLC JPN
958 388 570 60.58 114 138 48 90 Z Z C E F 141/121 166 46 120 B F A E C 191/138 113 53 60 B E D F C 45/96 107 47 60 Z A Z C B 295/192 216 96 120 Z A C F D 283/242 218 98 120 D E A C Z Masayuki Tashiro
243
10-27-1915 Zoltán Miháczi Tipo TKE HUN
959 329 630 60.50 219 175 55 120 F Z C E F 81/150 142 52 90 B F A D C 140/138 100 40 60 Z E Z F C 216/181 187 67 120 F A B F Z 267/220 185 65 120 Z A Z F D 249/243 170 50 120 A Z A C Z Zoltán Miháczi
244
10-27-1839 Zbigniew Socha GRILLINO Gliwice POL
961 301 660 60.36 163 155 65 90 Z Z E E F 248/218 202 52 150 Z B A B C 166/216 107 47 60 B E D F C 162/205 163 43 120 Z A B C Z 250/222 167 47 120 C Z E E C 245/244 167 47 120 Z C A C A Zbigniew Socha
245
10-27-1323 Jouni Lipponen Keravan Urheilijat FIN
964 454 510 60.14 264 196 106 90 E B A E F 178/245 176 86 90 A Z A D C 112/216 92 62 30 B E Z F C 274/250 227 77 150 B Z B B E 227/253 149 59 90 B A E F D 156/245 124 64 60 D Z B E Z Jouni Lipponen
246
10-27-1754 Clive Allen Silkeborg OK DEN
968 368 600 59.86 149 152 62 90 Z Z B E F 251/218 205 55 150 E D A E C 92/183 84 54 30 B E Z F C 234/216 198 78 120 Z D E B B 223/219 147 57 90 D Z D Z Z 266/246 182 62 120 C E Z F C Clive Allen
247
10-27-2225 July Esperanza Ospina Iris COL
969 279 690 59.78 111 137 47 90 Z Z C E F 156/126 169 49 120 F E Z B D 277/232 169 49 120 A D D F C 229/236 195 45 150 C D E F C 183/226 128 38 90 B Z C D E 252/247 171 51 120 B Z B Z D July Esperanza Ospina
248
10-27-1601 Miguel García ADOL ESP
973 253 720 59.50 209 172 52 120 E D Z D F 230/232 194 44 150 Z E C F C 272/264 164 44 120 C Z F D C 207/261 184 34 150 E Z D F C 234/263 155 35 120 D C E C D 114/248 104 44 60 D E Z D A Miguel García
249
10-27-0920 Miroslav Špidlen SKV Praha CZE
982 382 600 58.85 201 169 49 120 E Z C D Z 106/158 153 63 90 A E Z D C 200/182 118 58 60 B E D F C 281/240 234 84 150 C D E A C 273/261 189 69 120 C Z D F Z 148/249 119 59 60 A C Z E A Miroslav Špidlen
250
10-27-2243 David Wathey MDOC GBR
983 383 600 58.78 132 145 55 90 Z E D F Z 95/106 149 59 90 B F A C Z 233/148 128 68 60 B E D F C 282/225 235 85 150 C C E F C 151/215 116 56 60 B Z E E D 280/250 210 60 150 B E A F B David Wathey
251
10-27-1653 Dario D'Amico Polisportiva Circolo Dozza Bologna ITA
986 296 690 58.56 205 171 51 120 Z A C Z F 141/189 166 46 120 E F Z B C 244/228 135 45 90 Z E Z F D 182/219 173 53 120 Z A B E Z 265/245 182 62 120 C Z D F Z 233/251 159 39 120 C Z A D B Dario D'Amico
252
10-27-2357 Nick Corsano BAOC USA
991 511 480 58.20 247 187 97 90 Z B C D F 88/186 148 88 60 E F Z D Z 89/140 83 53 30 B E F Z C 273/218 226 106 120 E A B D C 283/254 203 83 120 D Z D C Z 205/252 144 84 60 D E Z F A Nick Corsano
253
10-27-2134 Nikolai Opanasenko Prolisok UKR
996 546 450 57.84 119 140 80 60 Z B C E F 293/267 259 109 150 Z F A Z C 172/256 108 108 0 B E Z Z C 263/267 216 96 120 Z Z B Z E 207/260 139 79 60 B A Z Z D 180/253 134 74 60 E Z Z E Z Nikolai Opanasenko
254
10-27-1957 Irina Antonova Novocherkassk RUS
1004 494 510 57.27 254 192 102 90 Z E C E F 188/240 178 88 90 B E C E Z 246/255 136 76 60 Z E Z F C 199/247 182 62 120 B Z Z D Z 203/244 136 76 60 B Z Z E D 262/254 180 90 90 Z E Z E Z Irina Antonova
255
10-27-1536 Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden GER
1006 496 510 57.12 124 142 82 60 Z B D E F 218/178 190 70 120 E F Z E C 86/133 81 51 30 B E Z F C 294/235 254 104 150 C Z C F Z 267/256 185 125 60 Z C F Z D 226/255 154 64 90 D E A E Z Jens Leibiger
256
10-27-2016 Jhon Isaza Orientación y Aventura COL
1015 415 600 56.47 258 193 73 120 E B C D F 276/278 224 74 150 Z F A B C 235/270 129 69 60 B E D F C 145/258 158 68 90 C A B D B 131/239 111 51 60 B A E Z D 275/256 200 80 120 A C A D A Jhon Isaza
257
10-27-2357 Harri Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
1027 607 420 55.61 294 254 134 120 Z Z E Z F 249/292 204 114 90 Z Z Z E A 197/279 115 85 30 B E Z F C 68/251 123 93 30 B A Z Z B 267/265 185 95 90 Z Z Z Z Z 214/257 146 86 60 D Z B E Z Harri Lehtimäki
258
10-27-1943 Richard H. Ebright DVOA USA
1033 463 570 55.18 215 174 84 90 Z B C D F 283/275 237 117 120 A C Z Z C 251/272 139 79 60 B E D F C 177/265 171 81 90 Z Z Z Z C 195/257 133 43 90 B A D D D 260/258 179 59 120 D E A F Z Richard H. Ebright
259
10-27-1523 Janos Feher DTC HUN
1036 406 630 54.96 32 104 74 30 F B Z E Z 230/112 194 74 120 Z F A Z Z 265/198 156 66 90 Z D Z F C 228/220 194 74 120 Z Z Z C Z 273/252 189 69 120 Z A B B D 274/259 199 49 150 Z C E D E Janos Feher
260
10-27-2157 Pavel Shmatov Lipetsk RUS
1039 559 480 54.75 215 174 84 90 Z Z C E F 280/272 233 83 150 E F A Z C 278/282 171 111 60 B E Z F D 151/271 160 70 90 Z Z Z C B 266/278 184 124 60 Z Z Z Z D 142/260 117 87 30 D Z Z E Z Pavel Shmatov
261
10-27-1913 Bondarenko Igor MTBO.org RUS
1044 564 480 54.39 281 214 94 120 F Z C E F 206/267 185 95 90 Z F Z E Z 209/259 121 91 30 B E Z F C 151/242 160 100 60 C A Z D B 230/246 151 91 60 B A E Z D 282/261 213 93 120 D E B Z Z Bondarenko Igor
262
10-27-2108 Ekaterina Koltunova mtbo.org RUS
1048 440 630 54.10 296 270 172 120 Z Z C D F 190/290 180 60 120 A F A E Z 97/268 88 58 30 B E Z F C 220/268 190 40 150 Z B B D E 214/263 141 51 90 B A E Z F 260/262 179 59 120 D E B F B Ekaterina Koltunova
263
10-27-0922 Marta Kapołka AKInO Kraków POL
1050 450 600 53.96 268 198 78 120 Z Z C D F 289/286 244 94 150 E F A Z C 121/268 96 66 30 B E Z F C 177/259 171 81 90 C A B C B 287/275 206 86 120 C A C F D 183/263 135 45 90 D E B E Z Marta Kapołka
263
10-27-1343 Jesus Hervas CDCEBE ESP
1050 570 480 53.96 111 137 77 60 Z B C E F 295/265 261 111 150 Z F A E C 215/260 123 93 30 B E Z F C 294/281 254 134 120 C A B F C 255/283 168 108 60 B Z E Z C 127/263 107 47 60 D E Z F A Jesus Hervas
265
10-27-1039 Carlos Ferreira CAB POR
1053 393 660 53.74 211 173 53 120 E C C E F 148/198 167 47 120 Z F C E Z 267/250 160 70 90 Z E F F C 148/227 159 69 90 Z D Z F B 243/243 161 71 90 B F F E B 291/265 233 83 150 F E A Z B Carlos Ferreira
266
10-27-1105 Stephen Bingham MDOC GBR
1054 424 630 53.67 264 196 76 120 D C D E F 270/276 217 97 120 A F Z E C 258/275 147 57 90 B E D F Z 265/282 217 67 150 Z Z D F E 171/270 125 65 60 B A E Z D 221/266 152 62 90 F Z Z Z B Stephen Bingham
267
10-27-1845 Ferenc Fehér ZTC HUN
1055 485 570 53.60 236 181 61 120 D Z D E F 274/269 221 71 150 E D F Z C 188/257 112 52 60 B E D F C 24/178 89 89 0 D A Z Z B 282/233 202 112 90 Z A E Z D 294/267 250 100 150 Z C A D Z Ferenc Fehér
268
10-27-0025 Steve Beuerman BAOC USA
1056 426 630 53.53 224 176 56 120 D B C Z F 226/236 193 73 120 E F A D F 218/245 124 64 60 B E Z F D 275/265 228 78 150 Z Z D F Z 201/258 135 75 60 B Z E F D 275/268 200 80 120 Z Z A C Z Steve Beuerman
269
10-27-1542 Valerij Lytvynov Prolisok UKR
1057 457 600 53.45 242 184 64 120 E B D Z F 198/232 182 92 90 F Z A E Z 263/258 153 63 90 Z E D F C 268/272 222 72 150 C Z C D Z 264/277 180 90 90 D Z F E B 187/269 136 76 60 D Z A E B Valerij Lytvynov
270
10-27-1937 Faridun Salimzoda Karelia RUS
1058 338 720 53.38 258 193 43 150 F E D Z F 76/178 139 49 90 A Z Z F A 289/267 202 82 120 A E F C D 265/276 217 67 150 C D E F D 258/279 172 52 120 B A D E C 183/270 135 45 90 D E C C A Faridun Salimzoda
271
10-27-1915 Anastasija Smolakova OK Stiga LAT
1060 490 570 53.24 199 168 108 60 Z B E E F 221/220 191 71 120 Z B C C Z 209/238 121 61 60 B E D F C 242/245 202 82 120 Z D Z F D 267/262 185 95 90 D Z C F D 271/271 193 73 120 D E B F Z Anastasija Smolakova
272
10-27-1913 Atis Ruksans Taciņa LAT
1067 437 630 52.73 195 167 77 90 F B C Z Z 287/274 241 91 150 D F C Z C 106/249 90 60 30 B E Z F C 278/269 233 83 150 C F D B C 245/269 163 73 90 B Z E D C 253/272 173 53 120 Z C A E Z Atis Ruksans
273
10-27-1514 Andrea Arcila Castro Nómadas COL
1069 439 630 52.59 274 207 87 120 Z A C D F 279/284 231 81 150 E D A Z C 285/292 187 67 120 D Z Z F D 169/284 169 79 90 Z A B C B 119/270 108 48 60 C Z F E D 245/273 167 77 90 D E B E B Andrea Arcila Castro
274
10-27-2130 Jessica Barrera Orientación y Aventura COL
1071 441 630 52.45 292 246 126 120 Z Z C Z D 293/295 259 139 120 Z Z A B A 295/296 221 131 90 Z E D F C 33/290 94 4 90 Z Z Z Z Z 235/286 156 36 120 B A E E C 81/274 95 5 90 Z Z Z Z Z Jessica Barrera
275
10-27-1854 Graham Charles Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1081 451 630 51.73 267 197 77 120 Z Z C D F 206/254 185 65 120 B F A Z C 295/287 221 71 150 C Z D F D 183/282 174 84 90 C A Z F Z 242/281 160 70 90 C Z D F D 205/275 144 84 60 D E C E A Graham Charles Urquhart
276
10-27-1911 Andrey Berdiugin ROO FISTO RUS
1090 520 570 51.08 261 194 74 120 Z C A Z F 209/253 186 96 90 B B C E Z 284/277 186 96 90 B E F F D 239/279 201 81 120 E D C C B 171/268 125 95 30 B Z F E D 273/276 198 78 120 E F Z B Z Andrey Berdiugin
277
10-27-2053 Jonatán Furucz Slovak TrailO team SVK
1107 477 630 49.86 286 231 111 120 Z A B D F 209/278 186 66 120 Z D C C Z 244/274 135 75 60 B E Z F D 120/253 146 56 90 Z A B Z Z 287/272 206 86 120 Z A C E D 277/277 203 83 120 Z C Z D Z Jonatán Furucz
278
10-27-2302 Cláudio Tereso ATV POR
1111 391 720 49.57 275 208 58 150 E Z C D F 282/286 234 84 150 E F A Z C 215/276 123 63 60 B E D F C 197/274 181 61 120 Z B B Z Z 267/280 185 65 120 Z Z D D Z 262/278 180 60 120 Z C A Z A Cláudio Tereso
279
10-27-2008 Elisabet Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
1113 543 570 49.42 230 178 88 90 Z D C E F 260/257 210 90 120 F F Z Z C 267/271 160 70 90 Z E D F C 290/285 247 97 150 Z Z C F Z 279/288 197 137 60 F Z E Z D 151/279 121 61 60 D Z B E B Elisabet Wiksell
280
10-27-2022 Fruzsina Biro BEAC HUN
1115 485 630 49.28 254 192 102 90 E B D E F 226/256 193 133 60 C Z Z E Z 200/251 118 58 60 B E D F C 260/263 213 63 150 Z D E F Z 277/273 193 73 120 Z Z D E E 279/280 206 56 150 Z C A C Z Fruzsina Biro
281
10-27-0121 Lee Ming Chak Metoc HKG
1116 516 600 49.21 284 218 98 120 Z Z A Z F 237/277 197 107 90 Z F Z Z Z 274/285 168 78 90 Z Z F Z C 219/280 189 69 120 E A B F Z 138/266 113 53 60 C Z F Z F 290/281 231 111 120 D E A F Z Lee Ming Chak
282
10-27-2330 Krzysztof Łątkowski KB MANIAC Poznań POL
1119 489 630 48.99 285 229 79 150 E Z C D F 141/264 166 76 90 Z Z C F Z 294/289 219 99 120 Z E D F D 197/285 181 91 90 Z C Z Z Z 250/285 167 77 90 B A E F D 230/282 157 67 90 F Z D Z A Krzysztof Łątkowski
283
10-27-1920 Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras Giron Orientacion Club COL
1136 446 690 47.77 290 239 89 150 F F D D F 244/285 201 81 120 D E C D E 243/280 134 74 60 B E Z F D 216/278 187 67 120 D Z A D E 233/275 154 64 90 B A E F D 285/283 221 71 150 B E B Z Z Carlos Orlando Vargas Poras
284
10-27-0406 Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe Xpedition COL
1143 513 630 47.27 291 245 95 150 E Z C D F 286/294 240 90 150 C F A E A 117/283 95 65 30 B E Z F C 193/277 178 88 90 Z A B Z C 189/267 129 69 60 B Z C E D 296/284 256 106 150 Z C B C B Juan Daniel Sánchez Uribe
285
10-27-1009 Piroska Bacso MAFC HUN
1165 535 630 45.68 275 208 118 90 Z B E Z F 284/289 239 89 150 E F A B C 235/281 129 69 60 B E D F C 287/288 242 92 150 C D E F E 275/290 190 100 90 D Z Z F D 230/285 157 67 90 D E Z F B Piroska Bacso
286
10-27-1918 Ignacio Vallejo Garach. COMA ESP
1167 387 780 45.54 93 130 40 90 C B C E F 178/126 176 56 120 E F C D A 288/246 190 40 150 Z Z E D B 260/259 213 63 150 C B C B D 283/274 203 83 120 C Z Z F E 295/286 255 105 150 F E B Z Z Ignacio Vallejo Garach.
287
10-27-2243 Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław POL
1176 486 690 44.89 283 215 65 150 E E C D F 253/282 206 56 150 E F A E C 271/284 161 71 90 Z E D F C 164/274 164 74 90 Z Z Z Z Z 290/284 209 89 120 Z Z E E E 285/287 221 131 90 D E Z Z Z Krzysztof Ligienza
288
10-27-0945 Jarmila Mrtková SKV Praha CZE
1180 430 750 44.60 270 200 80 120 E B D C F 270/278 217 67 150 F F A E B 289/291 202 82 120 E C Z C D 257/291 212 62 150 B B D C E 221/287 146 56 90 B A F E C 277/288 203 83 120 F E C F A Jarmila Mrtková
288
10-27-1940 Bogdan Mazurets Control Point 31 RUS
1180 490 690 44.60 288 235 115 120 C Z Z D E 269/291 216 96 120 Z F F E Z 292/294 207 87 120 Z E D C D 239/294 201 81 120 Z B Z D Z 261/293 176 56 120 D Z C D Z 210/288 145 55 90 D E B E E Bogdan Mazurets
290
10-27-1359 Sumire Takatsu Club AJARI JPN
1183 583 600 44.39 252 190 70 120 E B C D F 267/271 214 94 120 Z F A E Z 293/290 211 121 90 Z Z Z F C 263/291 216 96 120 Z C Z D E 290/294 209 119 90 Z Z D Z F 202/290 143 83 60 Z Z Z F A Sumire Takatsu
291
10-27-1834 Nataliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
1184 584 600 44.32 189 166 106 60 Z B D E F 258/247 208 88 120 E F A D C 239/253 131 71 60 Z E Z F C 276/270 230 110 120 C Z Z D E 287/282 206 86 120 Z A E E D 292/291 243 123 120 C E D E Z Nataliia Salakhova
292
10-27-1459 Daniel Szulc POL
1217 467 750 41.94 269 199 79 120 B B C D F 290/288 247 97 150 Z F C Z C 267/288 160 70 90 Z A B Z C 278/293 233 83 150 Z Z E F Z 239/289 159 69 90 E A F Z E 284/292 219 69 150 Z E B F Z Daniel Szulc
293
10-27-1648 David Coton WAOC GBR
1234 544 690 40.72 215 174 54 120 E B C D F 276/265 224 134 90 Z F Z D C 291/286 204 84 120 B Z D F Z 265/289 217 97 120 B D E Z Z 278/292 194 74 120 B A C E Z 285/293 221 101 120 F E A E Z David Coton
294
10-27-1555 Yusuke Okubo ESkantoC JPN
1254 594 660 39.28 252 190 70 120 Z Z A D F 249/261 204 84 120 Z F A E Z 280/278 173 83 90 B Z D F C 276/287 230 110 120 A D D Z E 293/291 213 123 90 Z Z D D D 293/294 244 124 120 C E A E Z Yusuke Okubo
295
10-27-1601 Danila Vasilev KARELIA RUS
1320 750 570 34.53 279 210 90 120 E B C Z F 291/292 248 128 120 E F Z E C 282/293 179 119 60 Z E Z F C 296/296 291 141 150 Z Z E F Z 250/296 167 137 30 B Z F E D 288/295 225 135 90 D E Z A Z Danila Vasilev
296
10-27-1446 Elizabeth Ann Urquhart Octavian Droobers GBR
1321 641 690 34.46 295 262 112 150 E Z E D F 296/296 300 160 150 E F C E B 254/295 143 83 60 B E F F C 212/295 186 96 90 D D D Z C 283/295 203 83 120 B A C D E 289/296 227 107 120 E C C Z A Elizabeth Ann Urquhart