Rank Date & time Competitor Club & Country Result Points              
A C F B D F A E B F Z A F C D Z D F B C A F Z Z B B Z E F C Z D E B C
1
10-27-1321 Oded Verbin ASA TA ISR
163 163 0 80.00 2 19 19 0 A C F B D 4/2 24 24 0 F A E B F 4/1 21 21 0 Z A F C D 2/1 19 19 0 Z D F B C 1/1 26 26 0 A F Z Z B 4/1 31 31 0 B Z E F C 24/1 23 23 0 Z D E B C Oded Verbin
2
10-27-0038 Zijie Ning Nantes Atlantique Orientation CHN
199 139 60 78.51 1 18 18 0 A C F B D 1/1 15 15 0 F A E B F 45/3 40 10 30 C A F C D 1/2 17 17 0 Z D F B C 14/2 41 41 0 A F Z Z B 44/2 57 27 30 B Z F F C 1/2 11 11 0 Z D E B C Zijie Ning
3
10-27-2324 Michal Bek Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa POL
223 163 60 77.52 3 20 20 0 A C F B D 8/3 26 26 0 F A E B F 7/2 23 23 0 Z A F C D 53/5 48 18 30 A D F B C 37/6 62 32 30 A F C Z B 2/4 29 29 0 B Z E F C 3/3 15 15 0 Z D E B C Michal Bek
4
10-27-1623 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK SWE
226 196 30 77.40 12 38 38 0 A C F B D 11/7 27 27 0 F A E B F 2/4 19 19 0 Z A F C D 5/3 21 21 0 Z D F B C 37/4 62 32 30 A F C Z B 9/3 34 34 0 B Z E F C 33/4 25 25 0 Z D E B C Anna Enberg
5
10-27-1548 Anton Belkin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
227 197 30 77.36 5 27 27 0 A C F B D 77/26 71 41 30 F A C B F 13/19 25 25 0 Z A F C D 15/15 27 27 0 Z D F B C 8/8 37 37 0 A F Z Z B 1/5 22 22 0 B Z E F C 10/5 18 18 0 Z D E B C Anton Belkin
6
10-27-1757 Luis Miguel García de Águeda CORZO ESP
233 233 0 77.11 22 45 45 0 A C F B D 31/18 38 38 0 F A E B F 17/8 28 28 0 Z A F C D 10/7 25 25 0 Z D F B C 9/5 38 38 0 A F Z Z B 18/6 39 39 0 B Z E F C 13/6 20 20 0 Z D E B C Luis Miguel García de Águeda
7
10-27-2206 Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN
245 215 30 76.61 4 25 25 0 A C F B D 30/6 37 37 0 F A E B F 60/14 53 23 30 C A F C D 6/8 22 22 0 Z D F B C 27/9 57 57 0 A F Z Z B 9/7 34 34 0 B Z E F C 7/7 17 17 0 Z D E B C Tuomas Hakkarainen
8
10-27-2129 Sergei Popov Berezovaya Roscha RUS
250 220 30 76.41 72 93 63 30 A C Z B D 11/44 27 27 0 F A E B F 10/29 24 24 0 Z A F C D 21/23 31 31 0 Z D F B C 2/14 30 30 0 A F Z Z B 4/8 31 31 0 B Z E F C 2/8 14 14 0 Z D E B C Sergei Popov
9
10-27-2303 Julius Hakkarainen MS Parma FIN
258 168 90 76.08 9 32 32 0 A C F B D 3/4 19 19 0 F A E B F 56/6 49 19 30 C A F C D 2/6 19 19 0 Z D F B C 17/3 45 45 0 A F Z Z B 78/11 79 19 60 B C F F C 3/9 15 15 0 Z D E B C Julius Hakkarainen
10
10-27-0635 Juris Svarcs OK Arona LAT
260 260 0 75.99 32 53 53 0 A C F B D 18/20 32 32 0 F A E B F 18/12 29 29 0 Z A F C D 21/12 31 31 0 Z D F B C 29/13 59 59 0 A F Z Z B 13/10 36 36 0 B Z E F C 13/10 20 20 0 Z D E B C Juris Svarcs
11
10-27-1134 Rasmus Neumann SV Lengefeld GER
275 215 60 75.37 7 29 29 0 A C F B D 8/5 26 26 0 F A E B F 34/5 35 35 0 Z A F C D 13/4 26 26 0 Z D F B C 53/7 70 40 30 A F C Z B 44/11 57 27 30 B C E F C 54/11 32 32 0 Z D E B C Rasmus Neumann
12
10-27-2133 Carmen Castro ORCA ESP
276 276 0 75.33 19 43 43 0 A C F B D 25/14 35 35 0 F A E B F 30/8 33 33 0 Z A F C D 31/13 36 36 0 Z D F B C 20/10 51 51 0 A F Z Z B 42/13 55 55 0 B Z E F C 24/12 23 23 0 Z D E B C Carmen Castro
13
10-27-2258 Przemek Patejko ZAZU Sports POL
277 157 120 75.29 27 50 20 30 A C Z B D 4/12 24 24 0 F A E B F 50/16 45 15 30 C A F C D 4/9 20 20 0 Z D F B C 29/10 59 29 30 A F C Z B 48/14 58 28 30 B Z F F C 17/13 21 21 0 Z D E B C Przemek Patejko
14
10-27-2215 David Gray MDOC GBR
282 222 60 75.09 13 39 39 0 A C F B D 69/37 68 38 30 F Z E B F 44/30 39 39 0 Z A F C D 6/19 22 22 0 Z D F B C 5/12 33 33 0 A F Z Z B 54/16 64 34 30 B C E F C 7/14 17 17 0 Z D E B C David Gray
15
10-27-1714 Aniko Madarassy BEAC HUN
289 259 30 74.80 39 60 60 0 A C F B D 8/21 26 26 0 F A E B F 20/15 30 30 0 Z A F C D 21/13 31 31 0 Z D F B C 76/24 92 62 30 Z F Z Z B 2/18 29 29 0 B Z E F C 17/15 21 21 0 Z D E B C Aniko Madarassy
16
10-27-0734 Dmitrii Fedykov Ulyanovsk RUS
293 233 60 74.63 43 68 38 30 A C F B Z 69/57 68 38 30 F A E B Z 7/38 23 23 0 Z A F C D 31/32 36 36 0 Z D F B C 5/20 33 33 0 A F Z Z B 13/15 36 36 0 B Z E F C 49/16 29 29 0 Z D E B C Dmitrii Fedykov
17
10-27-2026 Paco Torregrosa Malonda Correcaminos ESP
297 267 30 74.47 16 41 41 0 A C F B D 22/13 34 34 0 F A E B F 80/24 62 32 30 C A F C D 28/22 35 35 0 Z D F B C 23/19 52 52 0 A F Z Z B 22/17 42 42 0 B Z E F C 51/17 31 31 0 Z D E B C Paco Torregrosa Malonda
18
10-27-1915 Ricardo Pinto SCMPDA POR
300 210 90 74.34 53 73 43 30 A C F B F 20/34 33 33 0 F A E B F 60/38 53 23 30 C A F C D 15/28 27 27 0 Z D F B C 34/27 61 31 30 A F C Z B 7/22 33 33 0 B Z E F C 13/18 20 20 0 Z D E B C Ricardo Pinto
19
10-27-1839 Máté Maródi SAS HUN
301 241 60 74.30 41 64 34 30 A C Z B D 22/26 34 34 0 F A E B F 7/17 23 23 0 Z A F C D 19/15 29 29 0 Z D F B C 60/22 82 52 30 A F C Z B 25/20 43 43 0 B Z E F C 40/19 26 26 0 Z D E B C Máté Maródi
20
10-27-1645 Domas Lazauskas Perkunas OSK LTU
302 272 30 74.26 11 37 37 0 A C F B D 18/8 32 32 0 F A E B F 48/11 43 43 0 Z A F C D 25/11 32 32 0 Z D F B C 49/16 68 38 30 A F C Z B 56/21 65 65 0 B Z E F C 33/20 25 25 0 Z D E B C Domas Lazauskas
21
10-27-1956 James Rogers LEI GBR
303 243 60 74.22 56 79 49 30 A C Z B D 25/40 35 35 0 F A E B F 91/50 69 39 30 C A F C D 35/47 37 37 0 Z D F B C 5/30 33 33 0 A F Z Z B 12/23 35 35 0 B Z E F C 3/21 15 15 0 Z D E B C James Rogers
22
10-27-1900 Sergio Rezzonico Nordeste-O ESP
305 305 0 74.14 47 70 70 0 A C F B D 33/38 39 39 0 F A E B F 10/21 24 24 0 Z A F C D 45/23 42 42 0 Z D F B C 29/23 59 59 0 A F Z Z B 18/19 39 39 0 B Z E F C 54/22 32 32 0 Z D E B C Sergio Rezzonico
23
10-27-2324 Matouš Skripnik FS Praha CZE
323 173 150 73.39 6 28 28 0 A C F B D 73/26 70 40 30 A A E B F 56/31 49 19 30 C A F C D 9/20 24 24 0 Z D F B C 64/35 86 26 60 A F C D B 29/29 48 18 30 B D E F C 10/23 18 18 0 Z D E B C Matouš Skripnik
24
10-27-1857 Albert Forst Matfyz Praha CZE
327 267 60 73.23 24 48 48 0 A C F B D 46/22 45 45 0 F A E B F 84/36 64 34 30 C A F C D 25/29 32 32 0 Z D F B C 15/21 42 42 0 A F Z Z B 65/28 73 43 30 B Z E F Z 24/24 23 23 0 Z D E B C Albert Forst
24
10-27-2207 Mykhailo Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
327 297 30 73.23 39 60 60 0 A C F B D 63/48 63 63 0 F A E B F 25/35 31 31 0 Z A F C D 10/26 25 25 0 Z D F B C 50/28 69 69 0 A F Z Z B 44/29 57 27 30 B Z Z F C 20/24 22 22 0 Z D E B C Mykhailo Astapovych
26
10-27-2135 Petr Hanovec VLI CZE
329 239 90 73.14 10 36 36 0 A C F B D 25/10 35 35 0 F A E B F 125/43 99 39 60 C A F C E 80/56 65 35 30 A D F B C 3/38 32 32 0 A F Z Z B 22/32 42 42 0 B Z E F C 13/26 20 20 0 Z D E B C Petr Hanovec
27
10-27-1328 Pavel Fomin Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
330 240 90 73.10 29 52 52 0 A C F B D 44/24 44 44 0 F A E B F 1/12 18 18 0 Z A F C D 15/10 27 27 0 Z D F B C 43/15 65 35 30 A F C Z B 6/9 32 32 0 B Z E F C 135/27 92 32 60 Z C D B C Pavel Fomin
28
10-27-1240 Jose Manuel Codina Torres Correcaminos ESP
337 307 30 72.81 32 53 53 0 A C F B D 49/30 48 48 0 F A E B F 16/20 27 27 0 Z A F C D 38/17 38 38 0 Z D F B C 25/17 54 54 0 A F Z Z B 82/25 81 51 30 B D E F C 67/28 36 36 0 Z D E B C Jose Manuel Codina Torres
28
10-27-2042 Esther Revell LEI GBR
337 247 90 72.81 18 42 42 0 A C F B D 15/11 31 31 0 F A E B F 37/7 37 37 0 Z A F C D 71/17 56 26 30 A D F B C 66/30 87 57 30 Z F Z Z B 50/34 62 32 30 B D E F C 20/28 22 22 0 Z D E B C Esther Revell
30
10-27-1658 Zbigniew Bąk WKS Wawel POL
340 250 90 72.69 59 81 51 30 A C D B D 52/54 51 51 0 F A E B F 65/53 55 25 30 C A F C D 15/44 27 27 0 Z D F B C 11/30 39 39 0 A F Z Z B 16/24 38 38 0 B Z E F C 89/30 49 19 30 Z D E B Z Zbigniew Bąk
31
10-27-1105 Lenka Burešová Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE
343 223 120 72.57 8 30 30 0 A C F B D 111/54 102 42 60 F Z E B Z 4/34 21 21 0 Z A F C D 8/25 23 23 0 Z D F B C 45/25 66 36 30 A F C Z B 72/36 76 46 30 B Z F F C 33/31 25 25 0 Z D E B C Lenka Burešová
32
10-27-2146 Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira COUFRJ BRA
350 140 210 72.28 29 52 22 30 A D F B D 2/8 17 17 0 F A E B F 59/17 52 22 30 C A F C D 58/20 50 20 30 A D F B C 20/18 51 21 30 A E Z Z B 78/25 79 19 60 E D E F C 89/32 49 19 30 Z D E B Z Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira
33
10-27-1901 Pedro Corihuela Correcaminos ESP
352 292 60 72.19 63 83 53 30 A C Z B D 73/64 70 40 30 F A E B Z 33/53 34 34 0 Z A F C D 45/51 42 42 0 Z D F B C 25/44 54 54 0 A F Z Z B 26/37 44 44 0 B Z E F C 33/33 25 25 0 Z D E B C Pedro Corihuela
34
10-27-2219 Thomas Täuber OLT Transdanubien AUT
353 263 90 72.15 47 70 40 30 A C D B D 67/58 67 37 30 F A Z B F 37/46 37 37 0 Z A F C D 13/34 26 26 0 Z D F B C 17/26 45 45 0 A F Z Z B 89/38 85 55 30 B Z Z F C 24/34 23 23 0 Z D E B C Thomas Täuber
35
10-27-1649 Venla Mäkinen Koovee FIN
355 325 30 72.07 23 47 47 0 A C F B D 48/22 46 46 0 F A E B F 114/50 90 60 30 C A F C D 31/45 36 36 0 Z D F B C 13/36 40 40 0 A F Z Z B 39/33 54 54 0 B Z E F C 80/35 42 42 0 Z D E B C Venla Mäkinen
36
10-27-0102 Kwan Shan Lap Nil HKG
357 237 120 71.99 79 98 68 30 A C F B Z 15/51 31 31 0 F A E B F 79/59 61 31 30 C A F C D 56/57 49 19 30 A D F B C 3/40 32 32 0 A F Z Z B 63/43 71 41 30 B C E F C 3/36 15 15 0 Z D E B C Kwan Shan Lap
36
10-27-1430 Sergey Belanenko Sumy UKR
357 357 0 71.99 14 40 40 0 A C F B D 57/25 57 57 0 F A E B F 50/27 45 45 0 Z A F C D 72/33 57 57 0 Z D F B C 41/37 64 64 0 A F Z Z B 38/35 53 53 0 B Z E F C 78/36 41 41 0 Z D E B C Sergey Belanenko
36
10-27-1951 Dariusz Walczyna Klub InO STOWARZYSZE POL
357 237 120 71.99 45 69 39 30 A C Z B D 29/32 36 36 0 F A E B F 71/41 58 28 30 C A F C D 38/35 38 38 0 Z D F B C 50/39 69 39 30 A F C Z B 7/27 33 33 0 B Z E F C 100/36 54 24 30 A D E B C Dariusz Walczyna
36
10-27-2319 Nikola Skripnik FS Praha CZE
357 177 180 71.99 37 57 27 30 A C D B D 4/17 24 24 0 F A E B F 76/26 60 30 30 C A F C D 53/29 48 18 30 A D F B C 43/33 65 35 30 A F C Z B 37/31 52 22 30 B C E F C 96/36 51 21 30 Z E E B C Nikola Skripnik
40
10-27-2107 Tom Hollowell OK Tyr SWE
359 239 120 71.91 19 43 43 0 A C F B D 77/40 71 41 30 F A E Z F 60/42 53 23 30 C A F C D 10/31 25 25 0 Z D F B C 58/41 80 50 30 A F C Z B 56/41 65 35 30 B C E F C 20/40 22 22 0 Z D E B C Tom Hollowell
41
10-27-2200 Platon von Hirschheydt OLV Landshut GER
371 311 60 71.41 106 118 58 60 A C D B Z 44/75 44 44 0 F A E B F 14/55 26 26 0 Z A F C D 51/55 46 46 0 Z D F B C 20/45 51 51 0 A F Z Z B 33/40 51 51 0 B Z E F C 64/41 35 35 0 Z D E B C Platon von Hirschheydt
42
10-27-1823 Karel Nitsch FS Praha CZE
374 344 30 71.29 29 52 52 0 A C F B D 82/49 74 74 0 F A E B F 28/37 32 32 0 Z A F C D 49/37 45 45 0 Z D F B C 72/48 90 60 30 A F C Z B 33/44 51 51 0 B Z E F C 50/42 30 30 0 Z D E B C Karel Nitsch
43
10-27-2151 Joanna K... Rumia POL
377 287 90 71.16 16 41 41 0 A C F B D 33/16 39 39 0 F A E B F 25/8 31 31 0 Z A F C D 86/27 71 41 30 Z D E B C 79/42 96 66 30 A F C Z B 52/42 63 33 30 B C E F C 67/43 36 36 0 Z D E B C Joanna K...
44
10-27-1843 Javi Talegón Martín OJANCO ESP
388 238 150 70.71 38 59 29 30 A C D B D 33/26 39 39 0 F A E B F 37/22 37 37 0 Z A F C D 115/53 96 36 60 Z D D D C 46/50 67 37 30 A F C Z B 52/47 63 33 30 B C E F C 45/44 27 27 0 Z D E B C Javi Talegón Martín
45
10-27-1909 Csaba Kaj ZTC HUN
394 304 90 70.46 21 44 44 0 A C F B D 87/45 77 47 30 F Z E B F 45/40 40 40 0 Z A F C D 45/37 42 42 0 Z D F B C 24/34 53 53 0 A F Z Z B 78/39 79 49 30 B Z F F C 107/45 59 29 30 A D E B C Csaba Kaj
46
10-27-1638 Lukrecija Lazauskaite Pink Piggy LTU
395 395 0 70.42 50 71 71 0 A C F B D 42/40 43 43 0 F A E B F 87/48 65 65 0 Z A F C D 43/47 41 41 0 Z D F B C 28/42 58 58 0 A F Z Z B 72/46 76 76 0 B Z E F C 78/46 41 41 0 Z D E B C Lukrecija Lazauskaite
47
10-27-0958 Alois Kirsch OC München GER
402 312 90 70.13 61 82 82 0 A C F B D 33/45 39 39 0 F A E B F 91/59 69 39 30 C A F C D 19/45 29 29 0 Z D F B C 61/51 84 54 30 A F C Z B 29/45 48 48 0 B Z E F C 96/47 51 21 30 A D E B C Alois Kirsch
48
10-27-1145 Klara Zarnoczay HBS HUN
403 253 150 70.09 84 101 41 60 A E D B D 112/100 103 43 60 F Z E B Z 3/80 20 20 0 Z A F C D 38/66 38 38 0 Z D F B C 58/61 80 50 30 A F Z E B 16/51 38 38 0 B Z E F C 24/48 23 23 0 Z D E B C Klara Zarnoczay
49
10-27-1535 Hiroshi Utsumi Miyazaki OC JPN
426 336 90 69.14 36 56 56 0 A C F B D 120/78 110 80 30 F A E B A 50/70 45 15 30 C A F C D 21/59 31 31 0 Z D F B C 40/52 63 63 0 A F Z Z B 100/56 100 70 30 B C E F C 17/49 21 21 0 Z D E B C Hiroshi Utsumi
50
10-27-1828 Selma Rusanen Hauhon Sisu FIN
430 280 150 68.97 26 49 49 0 A C F B D 61/39 62 32 30 F A Z B F 91/49 69 39 30 C A F C D 25/42 32 32 0 Z D F B C 9/29 38 38 0 A F Z Z B 109/47 111 51 60 B D F F C 116/50 69 39 30 A D E B C Selma Rusanen
51
10-27-2004 Uroš Cankar ŠOK SLO
432 342 90 68.89 14 40 40 0 A C F B D 42/18 43 43 0 F A E B F 89/33 68 38 30 C A F C D 62/36 51 51 0 Z D F B C 75/48 91 61 30 A F C Z B 101/54 101 71 30 B Z E F D 75/51 38 38 0 Z D E B C Uroš Cankar
52
10-27-2354 Simo Poyhonen Raisu Lumous FIN
438 168 270 68.64 64 84 24 60 B C D B D 56/59 55 25 30 F Z E B F 102/75 78 18 60 C A D C D 72/72 57 27 30 A D F B C 33/58 60 30 30 A F C Z B 91/62 86 26 60 B C F F C 10/52 18 18 0 Z D E B C Simo Poyhonen
53
10-27-1922 Ola Wiksell Stora Tuna OK SWE
439 259 180 68.60 77 97 37 60 A C Z Z D 7/47 25 25 0 F A E B F 4/28 21 21 0 Z A F C D 75/37 60 30 30 A D F B C 110/61 139 79 60 A F B D B 64/59 72 42 30 B Z F F C 33/53 25 25 0 Z D E B C Ola Wiksell
54
10-27-0630 Bob Cooley BAOC USA
440 380 60 68.56 45 69 69 0 A C F B D 49/43 48 48 0 F A E B F 20/31 30 30 0 Z A F C D 106/52 83 53 30 Z D F E C 72/55 90 60 30 A F C Z B 60/53 69 69 0 B Z E F C 96/54 51 51 0 Z D E B C Bob Cooley
55
10-27-2234 Mariví Martínez Pedro Valencia-O ESP
441 291 150 68.52 32 53 53 0 A C F B D 129/90 137 47 90 A Z C B F 96/95 70 40 30 Z A D C D 53/85 48 48 0 Z D F B C 46/74 67 37 30 A F C Z B 21/61 41 41 0 B Z E F C 33/55 25 25 0 Z D E B C Mariví Martínez Pedro
56
10-27-1130 Angel Alvarez Suarez Nordeste-O ESP
444 324 120 68.39 67 87 57 30 A C D B D 79/72 72 42 30 F A E B Z 25/59 31 31 0 Z A F C D 43/53 41 41 0 Z D F B C 34/47 61 61 0 A F Z Z B 92/50 87 57 30 B A E F C 111/56 65 35 30 Z Z E B C Angel Alvarez Suarez
57
10-27-2108 Jiri Ehl Tesla Brno CZE
447 387 60 68.27 61 82 52 30 A C Z B D 91/77 83 53 30 F A E B Z 20/63 30 30 0 Z A F C D 58/60 50 50 0 Z D F B C 78/60 93 93 0 A F Z Z B 65/57 73 73 0 B Z E F C 67/57 36 36 0 Z D E B C Jiri Ehl
57
10-27-2155 Max Metzger OLV Potsdam GER
447 297 150 68.27 28 51 51 0 A C F B D 11/14 27 27 0 F A E B F 144/72 134 44 90 C A Z Z D 31/61 36 36 0 Z D F B C 87/68 105 75 30 A F C Z B 61/63 70 40 30 B Z D F C 29/57 24 24 0 Z D E B C Max Metzger
59
10-27-1758 Jana Lataste CO Colmar FRA
457 427 30 67.86 35 55 55 0 A C F B D 117/75 107 77 30 F Z E B F 56/70 49 49 0 Z A F C D 92/77 74 74 0 Z D F B C 46/67 67 67 0 A F Z Z B 50/59 62 62 0 B Z E F C 81/59 43 43 0 Z D E B C Jana Lataste
60
10-27-2310 Rocío Vilaplana Monzó Correcaminos ESP
458 338 120 67.82 101 115 55 60 A B C B D 87/94 77 47 30 A A E B F 73/90 59 29 30 C A F C D 42/81 40 40 0 Z D F B C 55/71 72 72 0 A F Z Z B 54/64 64 64 0 B Z E F C 51/60 31 31 0 Z D E B C Rocío Vilaplana Monzó
61
10-27-1334 Tatjana Maliskina OK Stiga LAT
461 341 120 67.69 114 133 73 60 A C Z B Z 101/109 91 61 30 Z A E B F 30/93 33 33 0 Z A F C D 35/82 37 37 0 Z D F B C 11/57 39 39 0 A F Z Z B 42/52 55 55 0 B Z E F C 121/61 73 43 30 Z D E B Z Tatjana Maliskina
62
10-27-2327 Auke Schilder Altaïr BEL
463 313 150 67.61 58 80 50 30 A C D B D 84/68 76 46 30 F A E B Z 55/66 48 48 0 Z A F C D 86/73 71 41 30 A D F B C 54/65 71 41 30 A F C Z B 32/55 50 50 0 B Z E F C 113/62 67 37 30 A D E B C Auke Schilder
63
10-27-0601 Vyacheslav Balagurov Krasnoyarsk RUS
464 344 120 67.57 84 101 71 30 A C D B D 53/64 52 52 0 F A E B F 73/72 59 29 30 C A F C D 98/79 78 78 0 Z D F B C 34/66 61 31 30 A F C Z B 93/67 88 58 30 B C E F C 33/63 25 25 0 Z D E B C Vyacheslav Balagurov
63
10-27-1752 Gábor Prekopcsák Denever Egyesület HUN
464 284 180 67.57 52 72 42 30 A C D B D 22/34 34 34 0 F A E B F 18/22 29 29 0 Z A F C D 92/41 74 44 30 Z D F Z C 135/77 184 64 120 F Z D Z E 27/66 45 45 0 B Z E F C 40/63 26 26 0 Z D E B C Gábor Prekopcsák
65
10-27-2201 Peter Alfsson Östersund SWE
467 467 0 67.44 72 93 93 0 A C F B D 103/89 94 94 0 F A E B F 40/81 38 38 0 Z A F C D 62/74 51 51 0 Z D F B C 50/63 69 69 0 A F Z Z B 93/65 88 88 0 B Z E F C 61/65 34 34 0 Z D E B C Peter Alfsson
66
10-27-1846 Jorge Traspaderme N/A ESP
469 199 270 67.36 43 68 38 30 A C D B D 31/34 38 38 0 F A E B F 105/55 82 22 60 C A F C E 66/58 52 22 30 A D F B C 63/56 85 25 60 A F C D B 118/69 120 30 90 B C E A D 29/66 24 24 0 Z D E B C Jorge Traspaderme
67
10-27-1805 Valerii Prosolkov Seda UKR
473 383 90 67.20 80 99 69 30 Z C F B D 103/96 94 64 30 F Z E B F 102/98 78 48 30 Z A D C D 49/88 45 45 0 Z D F B C 64/81 86 86 0 A F Z Z B 28/70 47 47 0 B Z E F C 29/67 24 24 0 Z D E B C Valerii Prosolkov
68
10-27-1938 Marci Szabo GKS HUN
476 356 120 67.07 80 99 69 30 A C Z B D 59/71 59 59 0 F A E B F 28/59 32 32 0 Z A F C D 90/67 73 43 30 A D F B C 81/70 99 69 30 A F C Z B 82/68 81 51 30 B C E F C 59/68 33 33 0 Z D E B C Marci Szabo
69
10-27-1838 Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR
480 270 210 66.91 50 71 71 0 A C F B D 20/31 33 33 0 F A E B F 30/24 33 33 0 Z A F C D 83/40 67 37 30 A D F B C 106/59 131 41 90 Z Z Z Z Z 124/77 128 38 90 B C E Z Z 7/69 17 17 0 Z D E B C Wilbert Hollinger
70
10-27-1610 Marie Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
485 305 180 66.70 96 112 52 60 A C F E C 46/70 45 45 0 F A E B F 91/82 69 39 30 C A F C D 28/65 35 35 0 Z D F B C 61/63 84 54 30 A F C Z B 103/70 104 44 60 Z C E F C 67/70 36 36 0 Z D E B C Marie Kurfürstová
71
10-27-2047 Viacheslav Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
491 401 90 66.45 92 109 79 30 A C Z B D 90/90 81 51 30 F Z E B F 40/83 38 38 0 Z A F C D 58/75 50 50 0 Z D F B C 81/76 99 99 0 A F Z Z B 85/75 82 52 30 B C E F C 54/71 32 32 0 Z D E B C Viacheslav Astapovych
72
10-27-0311 Raphael Guimarães COUFRJ BRA
495 225 270 66.29 102 117 27 90 A C D A Z 67/87 67 37 30 F Z E B F 114/99 90 30 60 C A F B D 28/86 35 35 0 Z D F B C 86/87 103 43 60 A E C Z B 44/78 57 27 30 B C E F C 40/72 26 26 0 Z D E B C Raphael Guimarães
73
10-27-1837 Imre KOZMA MVM HUN
496 436 60 66.25 75 96 96 0 A C F B D 93/85 85 85 0 F A E B F 67/85 56 26 30 C A F C D 62/78 51 51 0 Z D F B C 56/71 75 75 0 A F Z Z B 99/76 99 69 30 B D E F C 61/73 34 34 0 Z D E B C Imre KOZMA
74
10-27-1427 Karin Biering Silkeborg OK DEN
503 233 270 65.96 77 97 37 60 A C Z B Z 63/74 63 33 30 F A E B Z 71/76 58 28 30 Z A F B D 79/76 64 34 30 Z D F B Z 127/96 163 43 120 Z Z C Z A 9/80 34 34 0 B Z E F C 29/74 24 24 0 Z D E B C Karin Biering
75
10-27-1742 Iuliia Salakhova Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
504 294 210 65.92 59 81 51 30 A E F B D 69/63 68 38 30 Z A E B F 14/47 26 26 0 Z A F C D 35/42 37 37 0 Z D F B C 57/46 76 46 30 A F C Z B 89/49 85 55 30 B Z D F C 148/75 131 41 90 A Z Z B C Iuliia Salakhova
76
10-27-2252 Marcin Fastyn Metalowiec Łódź POL
509 329 180 65.71 70 92 62 30 A C D B D 33/52 39 39 0 F A E B F 68/55 57 27 30 C A F C D 41/50 39 39 0 Z D F B C 112/73 142 52 90 A E C Z Z 22/57 42 42 0 B Z E F C 141/76 98 68 30 Z C E B C Marcin Fastyn
77
10-27-2131 Stanislaw Deszcz MKS Metalowiec Lodz POL
513 363 150 65.54 92 109 79 30 Z C F B D 33/62 39 39 0 F A E B F 53/63 47 47 0 Z A F C D 90/70 73 73 0 Z D F B C 69/69 89 29 60 A E C Z B 115/79 118 58 60 Z C E F C 75/77 38 38 0 Z D E B C Stanislaw Deszcz
78
10-27-2005 Darya Garbuzova Control Point 31 RUS
515 275 240 65.46 100 114 54 60 Z C Z B D 84/90 76 46 30 F A E Z F 20/77 30 30 0 Z A F C D 118/89 98 38 60 Z Z F A C 84/90 100 40 60 Z F C Z B 15/73 37 37 0 B Z E F C 108/78 60 30 30 Z Z E B C Darya Garbuzova
79
10-27-1549 Mia Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät FIN
519 369 150 65.30 42 65 65 0 A C F B D 101/68 91 61 30 F Z E B F 73/74 59 29 30 C A F C D 94/79 75 45 30 B D F B C 92/83 113 83 30 A F C Z B 39/74 54 54 0 B Z E F C 109/79 62 32 30 Z C E B C Mia Hiirsalmi
80
10-27-1858 Peter Goodwin UNO USA
524 314 210 65.09 98 113 53 60 Z C D B D 113/105 104 44 60 F Z E A F 34/91 35 35 0 Z A F C D 82/89 66 36 30 A D F B C 72/86 90 60 30 A F C Z B 82/83 81 51 30 B Z E F A 64/80 35 35 0 Z D E B C Peter Goodwin
81
10-27-0944 Lu Marron I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB TWN
535 175 360 64.64 120 143 23 120 Z E D B B 14/81 30 30 0 F A E B F 53/77 47 17 30 Z A D C D 104/83 82 22 60 Z D E Z C 93/89 114 24 90 Z F D D B 95/92 91 31 60 F C E F C 47/81 28 28 0 Z D E B C Lu Marron
81
10-27-2116 Vlad Poznyansky Optimist UKR
535 385 150 64.64 86 102 72 30 Z C F B D 69/79 68 68 0 F A E B F 34/68 35 35 0 Z A F C D 51/62 46 46 0 Z D F B C 120/85 156 96 60 Z F C Z B 97/88 97 37 60 B C Z F C 51/81 31 31 0 Z D E B C Vlad Poznyansky
83
10-27-2055 Walter Körner LV Deggendorf GER
536 326 210 64.59 66 86 56 30 Z C F B D 51/56 49 49 0 F A E B F 91/66 69 39 30 C A F C D 134/91 116 56 60 A D E B C 88/93 108 48 60 A Z C Z B 72/88 76 46 30 B D E F C 54/83 32 32 0 Z D E B C Walter Körner
84
10-27-1034 Hsu Yung Chang I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
538 418 120 64.51 108 124 64 60 A C D B Z 73/97 70 40 30 F A E B Z 47/84 42 42 0 Z A F C D 111/93 90 60 30 A D F B C 66/88 87 87 0 A F Z Z B 59/81 68 68 0 B Z E F C 103/84 57 57 0 Z D E B C Hsu Yung Chang
85
10-27-1752 Tina Walther SV Lengefeld GER
541 361 180 64.39 138 172 82 90 Z E F E D 93/122 85 55 30 E A E B F 40/107 38 38 0 Z A F C D 89/100 72 42 30 Z D F B Z 29/92 59 59 0 A F Z Z B 81/90 80 50 30 B C E F C 64/85 35 35 0 Z D E B C Tina Walther
86
10-27-2144 Jana Kubáňová KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE
542 452 90 64.35 87 103 73 30 A C Z B D 118/103 108 78 30 F A E B Z 48/92 43 43 0 Z A F C D 56/84 49 49 0 Z D F B C 98/91 117 87 30 Z F Z Z B 68/85 74 74 0 B Z E F C 87/86 48 48 0 Z D E B C Jana Kubáňová
87
10-27-2142 Max Straube-Roth SV Lengefeld GER
546 276 270 64.18 70 92 32 60 Z D F B D 33/52 39 39 0 F A E B F 65/52 55 25 30 Z A F C E 100/68 79 49 30 Z D F A C 19/54 49 49 0 A F Z Z B 148/93 205 55 150 Z A F Z A 45/87 27 27 0 Z D E B C Max Straube-Roth
88
10-27-1214 Julia Bugaets SC SIRIUS UKR
553 403 150 63.89 133 161 71 90 B C Z A D 81/116 73 73 0 F A E B F 10/94 24 24 0 Z A F C D 67/87 54 54 0 Z D F B C 69/80 89 89 0 A F Z Z B 33/72 51 51 0 B Z E F C 143/88 101 41 60 Z Z D B C Julia Bugaets
89
10-27-1510 Dave Cooke NOC GBR
557 287 270 63.73 118 142 52 90 A E D B Z 25/82 35 35 0 F A E B F 76/85 60 30 30 Z A D C D 118/96 98 38 60 Z D E B Z 96/97 115 55 60 F F D Z B 68/94 74 44 30 Z Z E F C 59/89 33 33 0 Z D E B C Dave Cooke
90
10-27-1356 Varvara Pavlova Karelia RUS
569 329 240 63.23 67 87 57 30 A C F B Z 41/50 40 40 0 F A E B F 80/58 62 32 30 Z A D C D 95/68 76 46 30 A D F B C 103/78 130 70 60 Z F C Z B 105/86 106 46 60 B D F F C 115/90 68 38 30 Z Z E B C Varvara Pavlova
91
10-27-2128 Matyáš Kosť SKV Praha CZE
571 181 390 63.15 74 94 34 60 Z C B B D 60/66 60 30 30 F A E B Z 63/69 54 24 30 C A F C D 58/64 50 20 30 A D F B C 99/75 118 28 90 Z E C Z B 113/84 115 25 90 B C F F D 128/91 80 20 60 A Z E B C Matyáš Kosť
92
10-27-2112 Andrea Schultze OLV Landshut GER
577 367 210 62.90 24 48 48 0 A C F B D 57/32 57 57 0 F A E B F 88/44 67 37 30 C A F C D 62/49 51 51 0 Z D F B C 68/53 88 58 30 A F C Z B 140/82 171 81 90 Z Z E Z Z 139/92 95 35 60 Z C D B C Andrea Schultze
93
10-27-0927 Monika Rozsypalová OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí CZE
578 278 300 62.86 140 176 56 120 Z E D Z D 79/119 72 42 30 F A E B Z 83/111 63 33 30 Z A Z C D 80/103 65 35 30 Z E F B C 41/94 64 34 30 A D Z Z B 101/95 101 41 60 B Z F Z C 72/93 37 37 0 Z D E B C Monika Rozsypalová
93
10-27-1935 Lenin David Lozano Argel Orientación y Aventura COL
578 308 270 62.86 56 79 49 30 A C D B D 84/67 76 46 30 F A E B Z 110/88 88 28 60 Z A D C Z 129/99 108 48 60 Z Z F Z C 16/78 44 44 0 A F Z Z B 105/86 106 46 60 Z Z E F Z 125/93 77 47 30 Z D Z B C Lenin David Lozano Argel
95
10-27-1400 Fábio Solagaistua COUFRJ BRA
588 258 330 62.45 94 110 50 60 Z C D B D 15/60 31 31 0 F A E B F 63/63 54 24 30 Z A D C D 96/71 77 47 30 B D F B C 103/81 130 40 90 Z D C Z B 103/90 104 44 60 B D E F Z 130/95 82 22 60 Z C D B C Fábio Solagaistua
96
10-27-1953 Jekaterina Zelenin USG Chemnitz GER
595 355 240 62.16 112 129 69 60 A C E B Z 96/104 86 56 30 Z A E B F 122/112 98 38 60 Z A D C Z 96/108 77 47 30 Z D F B Z 69/99 89 59 30 A F C Z B 85/99 82 52 30 Z Z E F C 61/96 34 34 0 Z D E B C Jekaterina Zelenin
97
10-27-2258 Jesus Fernandez Rico FLUVIAL LUGO ESP
596 356 240 62.12 98 113 53 60 A E F B B 89/94 79 49 30 F A E B B 101/97 77 47 30 Z A D C D 131/106 111 51 60 A D F B Z 93/101 114 54 60 A F C C B 39/97 54 54 0 B Z E F C 87/97 48 48 0 Z D E B C Jesus Fernandez Rico
98
10-27-1650 Marzena Kula POL
613 253 360 61.41 126 153 33 120 B E D B Z 73/107 70 40 30 Z A E B F 116/113 91 31 60 C A D C D 115/110 96 36 60 A E F B C 106/110 131 41 90 B E C Z B 20/101 40 40 0 B Z E F C 54/98 32 32 0 Z D E B C Marzena Kula
99
10-27-2319 Maria Jo~ao Borges ATV POR
618 378 240 61.21 88 104 74 30 Z C F B D 33/61 39 39 0 F A E B F 20/45 30 30 0 Z A F C D 108/63 84 54 30 Z D F B Z 117/84 149 89 60 Z Z Z Z B 128/96 140 50 90 B C C Z C 118/99 72 42 30 Z D D B C Maria Jo~ao Borges
100
10-27-1929 Deborah Humiston UNO USA
620 410 210 61.13 131 160 70 90 Z E D B D 63/107 63 63 0 F A E B F 133/115 110 50 60 C A Z C D 101/111 80 50 30 A D F B C 84/105 100 70 30 A F C Z B 33/100 51 51 0 B Z E F C 102/100 56 56 0 Z D E B C Deborah Humiston
101
10-27-2208 Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez ROGAINE COL
626 206 420 60.88 65 85 25 60 A C D B Z 105/84 95 35 60 E A Z B F 109/96 87 27 60 C A F B D 75/94 60 30 30 Z D Z B C 118/98 150 30 120 C D C Z Z 122/105 123 33 90 Z D E Z C 40/101 26 26 0 Z D E B C Victor Hugo Montoy Hernandez
102
10-27-1727 Leila Mäkinen Koovee FIN
634 364 270 60.55 89 105 75 30 A Z F B D 124/106 117 57 60 E D E B F 137/117 116 56 60 C A F Z D 45/106 42 42 0 Z D F B C 37/95 62 32 30 A Z Z Z B 112/98 114 54 60 Z D E F C 126/102 78 48 30 A D E B C Leila Mäkinen
103
10-27-1840 Ricardo Silva Ori-Estarreja POR
637 367 270 60.42 102 117 57 60 Z E F B D 66/86 65 65 0 F A E B F 76/87 60 30 30 C A F C D 101/92 80 50 30 A D F B C 123/100 161 71 90 A F D D E 115/106 118 58 60 B C E F Z 67/103 36 36 0 Z D E B C Ricardo Silva
104
10-27-2031 Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach GER
639 519 120 60.34 83 100 70 30 A C F B B 93/88 85 85 0 F A E B F 84/89 64 64 0 Z A F C D 112/97 91 91 0 Z D F B C 130/105 173 83 90 A Z C C B 85/104 82 82 0 B Z E F C 82/104 44 44 0 Z D E B C Ralf Döllgast
105
10-27-2214 Yi-yi Tsai I-Taiwan Orienteering Club TWN
641 371 270 60.26 106 118 58 60 A Z Z B D 116/109 106 46 60 Z A Z B F 127/114 102 42 60 C A D C D 126/117 104 44 60 Z D F A Z 101/113 125 95 30 Z F Z Z B 49/107 60 60 0 B Z E F C 40/105 26 26 0 Z D E B C Yi-yi Tsai
106
10-27-1850 Marzena Borucka Tur Borowka POL
646 466 180 60.05 90 107 77 30 A C Z B D 91/90 83 53 30 A A E B F 122/104 98 68 30 Z A Z C D 104/101 82 82 0 Z D F B C 112/103 142 82 60 A E Z D B 76/103 77 47 30 B Z F F C 103/106 57 57 0 Z D E B C Marzena Borucka
107
10-27-1940 Rainer Garus OC München GER
656 446 210 59.64 75 96 66 30 B C F B D 82/79 74 44 30 Z A E B F 136/103 115 55 60 C A F B D 74/98 58 58 0 Z D F B C 123/102 161 101 60 A Z C Z B 113/108 115 85 30 B Z F F C 72/107 37 37 0 Z D E B C Rainer Garus
108
10-27-2232 Svitlana Kovalova optimist UKR
676 286 390 58.81 47 70 40 30 E C F B D 131/102 138 48 90 Z Z E A F 121/110 96 36 60 F A D C D 121/109 99 69 30 A D F B C 91/103 109 19 90 Z Z Z Z Z 127/109 136 46 90 Z C E Z C 47/108 28 28 0 Z D E B C Svitlana Kovalova
109
10-27-1728 Christine Roberts EBOR GBR
704 434 270 57.66 95 111 81 30 A C Z B D 98/98 87 57 30 F A E Z F 146/118 141 51 90 C A Z C Z 138/125 124 64 60 Z F Z B C 79/114 96 66 30 A D Z Z B 107/112 107 77 30 B E E F C 75/109 38 38 0 Z D E B C Christine Roberts
110
10-27-1822 Angie Hurtado ORION COL
707 437 270 57.53 123 151 91 60 B C D B D 54/101 54 54 0 F A E B F 98/100 72 42 30 Z A D C D 123/104 100 70 30 Z D E B C 142/117 210 90 120 A E C D C 70/110 75 45 30 B D E F C 83/110 45 45 0 Z D E B C Angie Hurtado
111
10-27-1808 David Potter Bristol OK GBR
710 320 390 57.41 53 73 43 30 A C D B D 96/72 86 56 30 F A Z B F 84/79 64 34 30 C A F C D 126/94 104 44 60 A D F B Z 141/109 209 59 150 F B C B A 31/102 49 49 0 B Z E F C 146/111 125 35 90 A E E B D David Potter
112
10-27-1908 Gisela Müller TV Diedenbergen GER
721 481 240 56.95 102 117 87 30 A C F B Z 118/111 108 78 30 F A E B Z 98/108 72 42 30 Z A Z C D 98/102 78 78 0 Z D F B C 110/107 139 79 60 A F Z D C 135/114 157 67 90 D C E F D 92/112 50 50 0 Z D E B C Gisela Müller
112
10-27-2012 Mauro Nardo Padova orienteering ITA
721 241 480 56.95 130 159 39 120 Z E D D D 133/134 139 49 90 C B E C F 68/123 57 27 30 C A F C D 136/126 122 32 90 B D F Z Z 93/118 114 24 90 C D Z Z C 77/113 78 48 30 B D E F C 99/112 52 22 30 B D E B C Mauro Nardo
114
10-27-1440 Vladimir Tomash SC SIRIUS UKR
724 484 240 56.83 135 162 102 60 A E F B Z 137/139 163 103 60 A Z E B F 40/124 38 38 0 Z A F C D 67/112 54 54 0 Z D F B C 81/108 99 69 30 A F Z Z E 136/115 162 72 90 B C F F Z 85/114 46 46 0 Z D E B C Vladimir Tomash
115
10-27-2248 Zara Rogers LEI GBR
725 215 510 56.79 111 127 37 90 Z E D B D 136/130 162 42 120 F D A F Z 116/128 91 31 60 C A D C D 70/119 55 25 30 A D F B C 116/115 148 28 120 A E C D Z 118/118 120 30 90 B C F B C 20/115 22 22 0 Z D E B C Zara Rogers
116
10-27-1818 Viktoriya Afanaseva Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
737 587 150 56.29 102 117 87 30 Z C F B D 123/114 114 84 30 F A E B Z 98/109 72 72 0 Z A F C D 151/127 176 86 90 A D E B Z 108/121 133 133 0 A F Z Z B 70/117 75 75 0 B Z E F C 92/116 50 50 0 Z D E B C Viktoriya Afanaseva
117
10-27-2101 Michael Böhringer USV Jena GER
752 632 120 55.67 113 131 101 30 Z C F B D 122/118 112 82 30 F A E B Z 126/120 101 71 30 Z A D C D 106/115 83 83 0 Z D F B C 120/115 156 126 30 A F Z C B 96/116 96 96 0 B Z E F C 121/117 73 73 0 Z D E B C Michael Böhringer
118
10-27-2124 Karen Orozco Rojas NÓMADAS COL
760 520 240 55.34 80 99 69 30 A E F B D 141/125 179 59 120 A Z C Z F 80/119 62 62 0 Z A F C D 101/113 80 80 0 Z D F B C 145/125 217 127 90 D F E Z E 65/119 73 73 0 B Z E F C 92/118 50 50 0 Z D E B C Karen Orozco Rojas
119
10-27-2144 Mykhaylo Zayika Club GOROD Munich GER
771 261 510 54.89 148 195 45 150 Z E D C Z 108/131 99 39 60 F Z E B E 119/130 93 33 60 C A F Z D 83/124 67 37 30 Z D E B C 76/112 92 32 60 A E D Z B 138/120 167 47 120 Z C D E C 105/119 58 28 30 A D E B C Mykhaylo Zayika
120
10-27-0125 Suzana Martins Gomes Pais COUFRJ BRA
779 299 480 54.56 109 125 35 90 B C D B F 110/112 101 41 60 F B E C F 89/106 68 38 30 C A F C D 144/120 147 57 90 A D E B Z 126/120 162 42 120 F E C D B 108/120 110 50 60 E E E F C 112/120 66 36 30 A D E B C Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
120
10-27-2121 Juan Carlos Salgado Badas ESP
779 629 150 54.56 140 176 116 60 A E Z B D 114/127 105 105 0 F A E B F 131/130 106 76 30 C A F C D 77/123 62 62 0 Z D F B C 140/128 205 145 60 A E C Z B 58/122 67 67 0 B Z E F C 105/120 58 58 0 Z D E B C Juan Carlos Salgado Badas
122
10-27-0020 Marsha Jacobs Gold Country Orienteers USA
793 553 240 53.98 91 108 78 30 A C Z B D 135/122 149 89 60 F Z E B Z 110/121 88 58 30 C A F C D 110/118 89 89 0 Z D F B C 147/130 230 110 120 Z F F D Z 88/123 83 83 0 B Z E F C 85/122 46 46 0 Z D E B C Marsha Jacobs
123
10-27-1818 Attila Gabor Kovacs ZSC HUN
801 411 390 53.65 136 169 79 90 Z E F Z D 61/114 62 62 0 F A E B F 127/115 102 42 60 C C F C D 114/115 94 64 30 B D F B C 99/111 118 58 60 C F D Z B 115/111 118 58 60 B C F F C 151/123 138 48 90 A C D B C Attila Gabor Kovacs
124
10-27-1934 Montserrat Esteve Correcaminos ESP
802 623 180 53.61 69 89 89 0 A C F B D 131/113 138 108 30 F Z E B F 68/102 57 57 0 Z A F C D 142/114 137 77 60 Z Z F B Z 142/123 210 151 60 A F Z D B 120/125 121 91 30 Z Z E F C 92/124 50 50 0 Z D E B C Montserrat Esteve
125
10-27-1745 Holger Dietze SG LVB Leipzig GER
831 621 210 52.41 121 144 84 60 Z C D B D 121/120 111 81 30 Z A E B F 142/127 122 92 30 C A F C D 125/129 103 73 30 A D F B C 119/123 151 121 30 A E Z Z B 133/127 155 125 30 B Z D F C 83/125 45 45 0 Z D E B C Holger Dietze
126
10-27-2121 Francisco Javier Salgado ESP
845 635 210 51.83 142 177 117 60 A E Z B D 114/128 105 105 0 F A E B F 145/137 137 77 60 C A D C D 78/130 63 63 0 Z D F B C 148/140 238 148 90 A E B E B 61/128 70 70 0 B Z E F C 101/126 55 55 0 Z D E B C Francisco Javier Salgado
127
10-27-1806 Teresa Diaztoldeo CDCEBE ESP
859 559 300 51.25 121 144 84 60 Z C D B D 54/98 54 54 0 F A E B F 107/101 84 54 30 C A F C D 149/122 164 104 60 E Z F B C 154/141 288 138 150 Z E C D C 72/132 76 76 0 B Z E F C 89/127 49 49 0 Z D E B C Teresa Diaztoldeo
128
10-27-2020 Maris Cirulis Auseklis IK LAT
863 503 360 51.09 150 202 82 120 Z E D B Z 144/148 187 97 90 E C E B D 105/146 82 52 30 Z A D C D 133/145 113 53 60 A D E B C 103/138 130 100 30 A F C Z B 110/134 112 82 30 B D E F C 72/128 37 37 0 Z D E B C Maris Cirulis
129
10-27-1844 Russ W. Myer CRNA USA
874 784 90 50.64 129 158 128 30 Z C F B D 106/120 97 97 0 F A E B F 139/126 118 88 30 Z A D C D 128/127 106 106 0 Z D F B C 133/129 179 149 30 A E Z Z B 120/126 121 121 0 B Z E F C 139/129 95 95 0 Z D E B C Russ W. Myer
130
10-27-2044 David Kingdon Saxons OC GBR
884 554 330 50.22 137 171 111 60 Z B F B D 100/124 88 88 0 F A E B F 118/122 92 62 30 Z A D C D 113/121 93 63 30 Z D F B Z 132/122 176 86 90 E Z C Z B 142/130 178 88 90 E Z Z C C 134/130 86 56 30 Z D Z B C David Kingdon
131
10-27-1610 Anna Kurfürstová FS Praha CZE
886 466 420 50.14 55 78 78 0 A C F B D 109/83 100 70 30 F A E D F 135/105 114 54 60 C A D C D 109/104 85 55 30 B D F B C 145/119 217 67 150 B D C D A 133/124 155 95 60 A C E F C 150/131 137 47 90 A E E B B Anna Kurfürstová
132
10-27-0738 Gábor Borbély Veszprém BT HUN
888 558 330 50.06 118 142 82 60 A C Z B Z 145/142 188 98 90 F A Z Z Z 122/139 98 38 60 Z A D B D 141/139 133 73 60 Z E F B Z 97/132 116 116 0 A F Z Z B 123/131 127 97 30 B Z Z F C 131/132 84 54 30 A D E B C Gábor Borbély
133
10-27-2047 Patricio Farias Forneiro Fluvial Lugo ESP
896 446 450 49.73 133 161 71 90 A B D E D 142/144 182 62 120 F E Z D Z 137/143 116 56 60 C A D C D 132/142 112 82 30 Z D F B Z 88/134 108 78 30 A F Z E B 126/133 133 43 90 B Z F A Z 131/133 84 54 30 A D E B C Patricio Farias Forneiro
134
10-27-1102 Vladymyr Musatov Pobeda UKR
911 581 330 49.11 131 160 130 30 A C Z B D 140/143 176 86 90 B A C B Z 108/138 86 56 30 Z A D C D 83/131 67 67 0 Z D F B C 123/127 161 101 60 Z F C Z B 145/138 188 98 90 Z D E F D 121/134 73 43 30 A D E B C Vladymyr Musatov
135
10-27-1901 Caroline Potter Bristol OK GBR
915 285 630 48.94 110 126 36 90 Z C Z B E 138/132 169 49 120 E Z E Z E 149/141 146 26 120 C A E Z E 121/137 99 39 60 Z E F B Z 102/131 129 39 90 A Z C Z C 137/136 166 46 120 Z C C C C 128/135 80 50 30 Z D D B C Caroline Potter
136
10-27-1947 Ellen Stefaniak CVOC USA
916 736 180 48.90 125 152 122 30 A C D B D 127/128 130 130 0 F A E B F 134/132 112 52 60 C A Z C D 138/136 124 124 0 Z D F B C 137/137 190 130 60 A D D Z B 125/137 129 99 30 Z Z E F C 127/136 79 79 0 Z D E B C Ellen Stefaniak
137
10-27-1819 Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland GER
927 477 450 48.45 123 151 91 60 Z C Z B D 98/117 87 57 30 E A E B F 147/128 142 52 90 C A D C C 140/134 127 67 60 Z D E B Z 138/136 193 73 120 D D Z C C 132/140 154 94 60 Z Z Z F C 121/137 73 43 30 A D E B C Walter Gieseler
138
10-27-2102 Larysa Astapovych Kharkiv UKR
938 608 330 47.99 139 175 115 60 Z C Z B D 128/137 133 103 30 F A E B Z 120/133 94 64 30 Z A D C D 148/140 162 102 60 Z D F Z Z 135/142 184 94 90 A E C Z Z 97/139 97 67 30 B Z C F C 136/138 93 63 30 Z Z E B C Larysa Astapovych
139
10-27-0853 Nadia Peresmegina Ekaterinburg Rodnik RUS
951 171 780 47.45 142 177 27 150 C Z E C C 134/138 142 22 120 A Z Z Z F 149/144 146 26 120 B Z D Z D 129/143 108 18 90 Z D E F D 114/139 143 23 120 D Z Z E Z 129/141 142 22 120 C Z D Z Z 136/139 93 33 60 Z Z E B Z Nadia Peresmegina
140
10-27-1958 Valdis Strods IADC AUSMA LAT
960 330 630 47.08 128 155 65 90 Z Z Z B D 150/147 226 76 150 E D Z Z Z 96/142 70 40 30 Z A E C D 67/132 54 54 0 Z D F B C 129/132 172 22 150 Z D C C Z 111/128 113 23 90 Z C F F C 153/140 170 50 120 Z B C A B Valdis Strods
141
10-27-1647 Stewart Bohórquez Ortega Bucaramanga O. Club COL
1011 501 510 44.98 149 197 77 120 C E D B F 107/132 98 68 30 F A D B F 153/147 180 60 120 C A D Z F 118/143 98 68 30 A D F B C 134/143 183 93 90 A E Z B C 140/142 171 81 90 B C E E D 131/141 84 54 30 B D E B C Stewart Bohórquez Ortega
142
10-27-1822 José Maria Pereira da Silva COUFRJ BRA
1012 382 630 44.94 147 194 74 120 Z E C B Z 146/149 199 49 150 C C Z D C 147/149 142 52 90 Z A E Z E 145/150 148 58 90 A D Z Z C 88/146 108 48 60 D F Z Z Z 130/145 149 59 90 B C C Z C 118/142 72 42 30 A D E B C José Maria Pereira da Silva
143
10-27-2129 Ineta Tare Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1013 503 510 44.89 117 141 51 90 A B D B Z 129/125 137 77 60 F C E B Z 112/125 89 59 30 Z A D C D 143/132 138 78 60 B D Z B C 114/126 143 83 60 F F B Z B 143/135 179 89 90 Z Z C Z C 154/143 186 66 120 A Z D B E Ineta Tare
144
10-27-2116 MACARIO DE JESUS FORONDA HERRERA ORIENTACION Y Aventura COL
1020 600 420 44.61 151 207 87 120 B E Z Z D 126/141 120 90 30 F A E D F 132/140 109 79 30 Z A D C D 136/138 122 92 30 Z D F B Z 148/147 238 88 150 D E E D Z 131/146 152 122 30 C Z E F C 118/144 72 42 30 A D E B C MACARIO DE JESUS FORONDA HERRERA
145
10-27-2333 Gert Binder Malarruta AUT
1021 391 630 44.56 127 154 64 90 B C D B E 139/140 172 52 120 D F E C B 104/135 79 49 30 Z A D C D 153/146 217 67 150 D C D D E 109/144 136 46 90 C F D Z C 139/143 170 50 120 E C D E C 136/145 93 63 30 D D E B C Gert Binder
146
10-27-0021 Randy Robinson Gold Country Orienteers USA
1035 615 420 43.99 96 112 82 30 A C Z B D 143/134 186 96 90 C Z E B D 139/136 118 58 60 E A Z C D 115/135 96 96 0 Z D F B C 130/135 173 113 60 A Z C Z B 151/144 249 99 150 Z B D E A 143/146 101 71 30 B D E B C Randy Robinson
147
10-27-1940 Rodrigo Slavins OK OZONS LAT
1050 630 420 43.37 116 138 78 60 Z C Z B D 147/145 210 90 120 E C Z B C 141/145 120 60 60 C Z F C D 124/141 102 72 30 Z D Z B C 138/145 193 133 60 A F Z C F 146/147 189 129 60 C Z C F C 141/147 98 68 30 Z D E Z C Rodrigo Slavins
148
10-27-1843 Elliott Hamilton Quantico Orienteering Club USA
1135 715 420 39.86 153 253 133 120 B Z D Z D 154/153 261 141 120 Z D E Z Z 112/153 89 59 30 C A F C D 135/152 118 88 30 A D F B C 122/149 158 98 60 A F B C B 146/149 189 129 60 B Z C Z C 113/148 67 67 0 Z D E B C Elliott Hamilton
149
10-27-2027 Fricis Alliks Tennis for Everyone LV LAT
1209 609 600 36.80 145 185 95 90 B B Z B D 148/150 211 91 120 D Z A B C 143/148 129 69 60 A A D C D 146/149 149 89 60 B D F B Z 128/148 165 75 90 D E Z C B 149/148 217 97 120 D Z C C Z 152/149 153 93 60 A Z E B C Fricis Alliks
150
10-27-2218 Francesco Valentini Padova orienteering ITA
1233 755 480 35.81 115 134 104 30 A C D B D 151/146 239 119 120 F C Z D A 154/151 183 93 90 A Z D C D 86/147 71 71 0 Z D F B C 151/150 270 152 120 B E C Z B 152/151 265 145 120 Z D F Z C 117/150 71 71 0 Z D E B C Francesco Valentini
151
10-27-0601 Catherine Yekenevicz Badger Orienteering USA
1274 861 420 34.11 144 179 149 30 A C Z B D 125/134 119 119 0 F A E B F 130/133 104 74 30 C A F C D 154/148 240 151 90 B D E B Z 151/151 270 152 120 A E C D Z 154/153 300 154 150 E C F B C 109/151 62 62 0 Z D E B C Catherine Yekenevicz
152
10-27-1529 Grażyna Bator WKS WAWEL POL
1279 649 630 33.91 152 211 91 120 B C D Z F 149/152 222 102 120 E D Z B D 129/150 103 73 30 E A F C D 150/151 167 107 60 Z D F E Z 144/152 216 96 120 A D C C Z 150/150 233 113 120 Z C D A C 147/152 127 67 60 A C E B C Grażyna Bator
153
10-27-2057 Mark Puda Badger Orienteering USA
1326 883 450 31.97 146 190 130 60 A E Z B D 152/151 240 157 90 B A E D Z 151/152 154 124 30 Z A D C D 147/153 158 128 30 A D F B C 150/153 268 148 120 A E D E C 144/152 184 124 60 B D E A C 149/153 132 72 60 A D E B D Mark Puda
154
10-27-1021 Yurij Anisimov Veteran UKR
1563 1002 630 22.18 154 300 196 150 Z Z D B Z 152/154 240 153 90 E C E B F 152/154 158 98 60 C A Z C D 152/154 180 155 30 Z D F B D 151/154 270 165 120 A Z D D B 153/154 296 146 150 C D D E B 145/154 119 89 30 D D E B C Yurij Anisimov